Denmark Records

to set a record, a stacker must participate in a wssa sanctioned tournament. all records are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

덴마크 overall records

모든 부문
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
개인
3-3-3 M 남성 1.630 Jakob Meier petersen
F 여자 1.757 Andrea Kristensen
3-6-3 M 남성 2.098 Silas Palner Strand
F 여자 2.124 Andrea Kristensen
Cycle M 남성 5.941 Benjamin Eriksen
F 여자 6.249 Andrea Kristensen
더블스 시각 운동 선수
Cycle C결합 된 7.218 Jakob Meier petersen & Lukas Munk
계전기 시각 팀 이름 / 선수
시간 제한 3-6-3 C결합 된 15.135 MORS PUSLINGER:
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen
Lasse Røndbjerg
Benjamin Eriksen
Morten Metze

개인

기록 '의 전설: OWR DWR ONR DNR

덴마크 divisional records

6U
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 3.639 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2016
F 여자 3.868 Ester Lundby Almlund 2018
3-6-3 M 남성 4.223 Ejner Emil Munk Bungaard 2017
F 여자 5.552 Ester Lundby Almlund 2018
cycle M 남성 14.241 Gabriel Larsen 2018
F 여자 18.037 Ester Lundby Almlund 2018
7-8
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 2.013 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2015
F 여자 3.305 Isabella Banda 2018
3-6-3 M 남성 2.577 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2015
F 여자 4.190 Isabella Banda 2019
cycle M 남성 8.326 Villads Bredsgaard 2017
F 여자 11.452 Isabella Banda 2019
9-10
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 1.829 Frederik Winther 2016
F 여자 1.844 Andrea Kristensen 2016
3-6-3 M 남성 2.363 Frederik Winther 2016
F 여자 2.124 Andrea Kristensen 2016
cycle M 남성 6.448 Frederik Winther 2016
F 여자 6.809 Andrea Kristensen 2016
11-12
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 1.673 Frederik Winther 2017
F 여자 1.757 Andrea Kristensen 2018
3-6-3 M 남성 2.098 Silas Palner Strand 2017
F 여자 2.278 Andrea Kristensen 2018
cycle M 남성 5.941 Benjamin Eriksen 2014
F 여자 6.290 Andrea Kristensen 2018
13-14
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 1.630 Jakob Meier petersen 2012
F 여자 1.788 Andrea Kristensen 2019
3-6-3 M 남성 2.119 Magnus Palner Strand 2017
F 여자 2.212 Andrea Kristensen 2019
cycle M 남성 5.953 Benjamin Eriksen 2016
F 여자 6.249 Andrea Kristensen 2018
15-16
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 1.664 Morten Metze 2014
F 여자 2.440 Laerke S.C.Christensen 2012
3-6-3 M 남성 2.110 Lasse Røndbjerg 2016
F 여자 3.190 Laerke S.C.Christensen 2012
cycle M 남성 6.223 Lasse Røndbjerg 2017
F 여자 14.310 Celine Thiesen 2012
17-18
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 1.667 Morten Metze 2014
F 여자 2.159 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 2013
3-6-3 M 남성 2.131 Lasse Røndbjerg 2018
F 여자 2.653 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 2014
cycle M 남성 6.301 Morten Metze 2016
F 여자 7.306 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 2013
Collegiate
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 2.487 Matias Rasmussen 2016
F 여자 2.113 Lærke Christensen 2018
3-6-3 M 남성 3.150 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2014
F 여자 2.626 Lærke Christensen 2018
cycle M 남성 9.870 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2013
F 여자 7.416 Lærke Christensen 2017
Masters 1
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 2.376 Rune Pettersson 2018
F 여자
3-6-3 M 남성 2.957 Rune Pettersson 2015
F 여자
cycle M 남성 8.583 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2018
F 여자
Masters 2
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 2.787 Nishiki Sano 2019
F 여자 3.050 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2012
3-6-3 M 남성 3.707 Nishiki Sano 2019
F 여자 3.840 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 2018
cycle M 남성 10.205 Nishiki Sano 2019
F 여자 11.550 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2012
L Masters 3
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 2.727 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2018
F 여자 2.668 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2015
3-6-3 M 남성 3.591 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2018
F 여자 3.505 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2015
cycle M 남성 10.541 Morten Palner 2018
F 여자 9.873 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2013
Masters 3
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 2.756 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2019
F 여자 2.898 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2019
3-6-3 M 남성 3.281 Morten Palner 2019
F 여자 3.931 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2018
cycle M 남성 9.796 Morten Palner 2019
F 여자 10.831 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2018
Masters 4
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성
F 여자 2.849 Marianne Pedersen 2019
3-6-3 M 남성
F 여자 3.760 Marianne Pedersen 2019
cycle M 남성
F 여자 11.161 Marianne Pedersen 2019
L Seniors
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 6.357 Ebbe Kronvald 2017
F 여자 3.173 Marianne Pedersen 2015
3-6-3 M 남성 8.363 Ebbe Kronvald 2015
F 여자 3.837 Marianne Pedersen 2018
cycle M 남성 33.049 Ebbe Kronvald 2017
F 여자 11.236 Marianne Pedersen 2018
Seniors 1
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성
F 여자
3-6-3 M 남성
F 여자
cycle M 남성
F 여자
Seniors 2
행사 성별 시각 육상 경기 선수
3-3-3 M 남성 6.270 Ebbe Kronvald 2018
F 여자
3-6-3 M 남성 6.691 Ebbe Kronvald 2018
F 여자
cycle M 남성 39.405 Ebbe Kronvald 2018
F 여자

special stackers male & female combined

SS 6U L1
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 6U L2
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 7-10 L1
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 7-10 L2
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 11-14 L1
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 11-14 L2
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 15-18 L1
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 15-18 L2
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 19+ L1
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수
SS 19+ L2
행사 시각 육상 경기 선수

더블스

division 행사 시각 운동 선수
6U Cycle 23.027 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær & August Kisling Thomassen 2016
8U Cycle 13.820 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Villads Bredsgaard 2017
10U Cycle 9.509 August Sano & Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2017
12U Cycle 7.856 Magnus Palner Strand & Andrea Kristensen 2017
14U Cycle 7.218 Lukas Munk & Jakob Meier petersen 2013
16U Cycle 7.837 Benjamin Eriksen & Lasse Røndbjerg 2017
18U Cycle 7.274 Morten Metze & Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 2016
Open Cycle 8.969 Andrea Kristensen & Lærke Christensen 2017
19+ Cycle 11.150 Rune Pettersson & Lærke Christensen 2018
25+ Cycle 9.876 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Rune Pettersson 2016
35+ Cycle 12.718 Nishiki Sano & Henrik Engell-Hedager 2015
L 45+ Cycle 13.757 Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner 2017
45+ Cycle 12.670 Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner 2019
55+ Cycle
L 60+ Cycle
65+ Cycle
75+ Cycle
C/P 10U Cycle 10.135 Benjamin Eriksen 2013
C/P 11+ Cycle 9.562 Benjamin Eriksen 2017
special stackers
SS 6U 3-6-3
SS 10U 3-6-3
SS 14U 3-6-3
SS 18U 3-6-3
SS OPEN 3-6-3
SS 19+ 3-6-3
SS C/P 3-6-3

timed relay

division 행사 시각 team name / 운동 선수
6U 3-6-3 42.883 Team Six Pack:
Max S. Johansen, Carla Caceres Stefansdatter, August Kisling Thomassen, Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær
2016
8U 3-6-3 30.961 Team 8-Balls:
Felix Kiyan Skausig, Gustav Rosenstock Enemark, Jeppe Markussen Laursen, Asger Mansa
2016
10U 3-6-3 21.131 jonabros | ID:4:
Jonathan Eriksen, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Magnus Palner Strand, Silas Palner Strand
2015
12U 3-6-3 16.194 Stars of Copenhagen:
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Silas Palner Strand, Magnus Palner Strand, August Sano, Andrea Kristensen
2017
14U 3-6-3 15.989 The famous DK stackers:
Oscar Kragh Christiansen, Andrea Kristensen, Benjamin Eriksen, Mikkel Nyberg Andersen
2015
16U 3-6-3 15.773 Team Samba:
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Magnus Palner Strand, Silas Palner Strand, Andrea Kristensen, Benjamin Eriksen
2018
18U 3-6-3 15.135 MORS PUSLINGER:
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Lasse Røndbjerg, Benjamin Eriksen, Morten Metze
2016
Open 3-6-3 16.719 Team BeLaRuS:
Lærke Christensen, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson, Benjamin Eriksen
2017
19+ 3-6-3 19.572 The tRoLLS:
Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule, Lærke Christensen
2018
25+ 3-6-3 21.484 Team Denmark Adult:
Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Anders Eriksen, Henrik Engell-Hedager
2016
35+ 3-6-3 22.604 Team Sporty 40:
Henrik Engell-Hedager, Nishiki Sano, Morten Palner, Anders Eriksen
2017
L 45+ 3-6-3 32.264 Rollator-banden:
Ann-Berit Klingenberg, Ebbe Kronvald, Marianne Pedersen, Anders Kristensen
2017
45+ 3-6-3 22.117 The Hot MEMB'ers:
Henrik Engell-Hedager, Ann-Berit Klingenberg, Marianne Pedersen, Morten Palner, Ebbe Kronvald
2018
55+ 3-6-3
L 60+ 3-6-3
65+ 3-6-3
75+ 3-6-3
SS 6U 3-6-3
SS 10U 3-6-3
SS 14U 3-6-3
SS 18U 3-6-3
SS OPEN 3-6-3
SS 19+ 3-6-3

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy