Empileur Sportif

Top Gerbeurs

Rang Empileur Temps écart
1 William Orrell (Team USA) 7.969
2 Chan Keng Ian (Team Malaysia) 8.070 0.101
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) (Team Korea) 8.071 0.102
4 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) (Team Korea) 8.329 0.360
5 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.360 0.391
6 Tyler Hollis (Team USA) 8.392 0.423
7 Josh Hainsel (Team USA) 8.393 0.424
8 William Polly (Team USA) 8.533 0.564
9 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) (Team Korea) 8.569 0.600
10 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.570 0.601
11 Tristan Plamondon (Team Canada) 8.583 0.614
12 Phuriwat Flores 8.589 0.620
13 Andrew Dale 8.605 0.636
14 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) (Team Korea) 8.642 0.673
15 Pathomphong Harnchai 8.695 0.726
16 Nate Harrah (Team USA) 8.714 0.745
17 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 8.717 0.748
18 Nicholas Stamm (Team USA) 8.734 0.765
19 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) (Team Korea) 8.743 0.774
20 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) (Team Korea) 8.745 0.776
21 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.747 0.778
22 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) (Team Korea) 8.781 0.812
23 Michael Vanner (Team USA) 8.828 0.859
24 Jaydyn Coggins (Team Australia) 8.834 0.865
25 Peter Ford (Team USA) 8.859 0.890
26 Austin Naber (Team USA) 8.876 0.907
27 Shawn Svento 8.884 0.915
28 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 8.906 0.937
29 Son Nguyen (Team Germany) 8.917 0.948
30 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn (Team Malaysia) 8.936 0.967
31 Kareef Ullah (Team USA) 8.939 0.970
32 Brandon Low Ka Ming (Team Malaysia) 8.973 1.004
33 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 9.019 1.050
34 Felix Zarbock (Team Germany) 9.056 1.087
35 Ben Flighty (Team New Zealand) 9.057 1.088
36 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) (Team Korea) 9.077 1.108
37 Evan Cloud (Team USA) 9.080 1.111
38 Liew Zi Hin (Team Malaysia) 9.086 1.117
39 Dalton Nichols (Team USA) 9.107 1.138
40 Markus Maiwald (Team Germany) 9.127 1.158
41 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 9.132 1.163
42 Zhewei Wu (Team USA) 9.141 1.172
43 Chin Kang Yu 9.181 1.212
44 Trey Griffith (Team USA) 9.187 1.218
45 Thian Jian Ming (Team Malaysia) 9.188 1.219
46 Chandler Miller (Team USA) 9.191 1.222
47 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 9.201 1.232
48 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 9.247 1.278
49 Rui-Hu Huang 9.263 1.294
50 Caleb Arthur (Team New Zealand) 9.268 1.299
51 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 9.280 1.311
52 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 9.288 1.319
53 Justin Hernandez 9.289 1.320
54 Collin Bong Kang Lin 9.301 1.332
55 Wong Jun Xian 9.302 1.333
56 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 9.314 1.345
57 Kian Lynch (Team USA) 9.314 1.345
58 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.318 1.349
59 Mike McCoy (Team USA) 9.328 1.359
60 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) (Team Korea) 9.348 1.379
61 Jacob Nevin (Team USA) 9.357 1.388
62 Naoki Sekine (Team USA) 9.361 1.392
63 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 9.362 1.393
64 Nathan Carter (Team New Zealand) 9.367 1.398
65 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.369 1.400
66 Zachary Weisel (Team USA) 9.389 1.420
67 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 9.400 1.431
68 Javier Reyes (Team USA) 9.409 1.440
69 Spencer Lathe (Team USA) 9.421 1.452
70 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 9.428 1.459
71 Andre Rubio (Team USA) 9.436 1.467
72 He Hsieh (謝合) 9.437 1.468
73 In Gi Min (인기 민) 9.454 1.485
74 Liam McGovern (Team USA) 9.458 1.489
75 Yong Xiang Jun (Team Malaysia) 9.460 1.491
76 Sarina Wang (Team New Zealand) 9.465 1.496
77 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.467 1.498
78 Joel Bolivar (Team Canada) 9.467 1.498
79 Phuriwat Flores 9.468 1.499
80 Tae Hyeon Kim (태현 김) 9.479 1.510
81 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 9.481 1.512
82 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.486 1.517
83 Chris Flores (Team Canada) 9.507 1.538
84 Lawrence Maceren (Team USA) 9.512 1.543
85 Christian Dinevski (Team USA) 9.523 1.554
86 Natchanont Phasurat 9.525 1.556
87 성민 조 9.527 1.558
88 I-Huan Hsu (徐以奐) 9.530 1.561
89 Finja Hollin (Team Germany) 9.537 1.568
90 Nathan Johnson 9.550 1.581
91 Nicolas Werner (Team Germany) 9.554 1.585
92 Lee Norton (Team Uk) 9.558 1.589
93 동환 설 9.566 1.597
94 Sang Hyuck Hong (상혁 홍) 9.566 1.597
95 Meredith Anderson (Team USA) 9.567 1.598
96 Seamus Stoker (Team USA) 9.570 1.601
97 Henry Cari (Team USA) 9.576 1.607
98 Nathanat Chaimongkol 9.577 1.608
99 Silvia Du 9.578 1.609
100 Isai Palacios (Team USA) 9.592 1.623
load more

Chercher

Filtres

Menu

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy