Empileur Sportif

Top Gerbeurs

Rang Empileur Temps écart
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) (Team Korea) 8.521
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) (Team Korea) 8.797 0.276
3 Chu-Chun Yang 8.906 0.385
4 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) (Team Korea) 9.015 0.494
5 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 9.019 0.498
6 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) (Team Korea) 9.176 0.655
7 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.467 0.946
8 Sarina Wang (Team New Zealand) 9.484 0.963
9 유진 도 9.532 1.011
10 Meredith Anderson (Team USA) 9.567 1.046
11 Finja Hollin (Team Germany) 9.614 1.093
12 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) (Team Korea) 9.672 1.151
13 Wen-Hsin Li 9.706 1.185
14 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 9.715 1.194
15 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 9.811 1.290
16 Melissa Gomez (Team USA) 9.830 1.309
17 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.864 1.343
18 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 9.909 1.388
19 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.912 1.391
20 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.937 1.416
21 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 9.956 1.435
22 Sarah Raptis (Team USA) 9.990 1.469
23 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 10.004 1.483
24 다영 김 10.006 1.485
25 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan (Team Malaysia) 10.071 1.550
26 Lim Xin Ee (Team Malaysia) 10.072 1.551
27 Lim Xuan (Team Malaysia) 10.090 1.569
28 Rujnicha Seethamma 10.111 1.590
29 경현 황 10.146 1.625
30 Caitlin Wang (Team Malaysia) 10.157 1.636
31 Madeleine Ventura (Team Canada) 10.177 1.656
32 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 10.190 1.669
33 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.200 1.679
34 Jackie Huang (Team Canada) 10.203 1.682
35 Shanice Klingelhöfer (Team Germany) 10.204 1.683
36 Rin Chae (린 채) 10.221 1.700
37 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 10.247 1.726
38 Jeanie Fung 10.250 1.729
39 Christina Shi (Team USA) 10.272 1.751
40 Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김) 10.275 1.754
41 Madeline Ong Jing Wen (Team Malaysia) 10.297 1.776
42 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 10.299 1.778
43 Min Kim (민 김 ) 10.311 1.790
44 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.314 1.793
45 Marie Henrich (Team Germany) 10.323 1.802
46 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 10.324 1.803
47 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 10.329 1.808
48 Yu-Ting Chang 10.360 1.839
49 Rachel Foo Kai Teng (Team Malaysia) 10.367 1.846
50 기쁨 최 10.376 1.855
51 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 10.413 1.892
52 서영 김 10.415 1.894
53 현하 김 10.429 1.908
54 Winnie Hiew 10.438 1.917
55 혜진 손 10.440 1.919
56 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 10.461 1.940
57 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 10.485 1.964
58 Rachel, Kai Teng Foo 10.493 1.972
59 Selina Pototzki 10.506 1.985
60 Gabrielle Rivera (Team USA) 10.508 1.987
61 예린 정 10.521 2.000
62 은지 이 10.560 2.039
63 Jill Claas 10.573 2.052
64 Zurielle L. Radones 10.577 2.056
65 Hui-Xuan Luo 10.589 2.068
66 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 10.603 2.082
67 Kiarra Luarca 10.605 2.084
68 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 10.610 2.089
69 Shanice Klingelhoefer 10.629 2.108
70 Christine Salim 10.637 2.116
71 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 10.638 2.117
72 Xin Ee Lim 10.657 2.136
73 송연 주 10.658 2.137
74 Andrea Kristensen 10.663 2.142
75 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 10.674 2.153
76 Rinrada boonlurluk 10.696 2.175
77 Phattranit Yutthasin 10.698 2.177
78 林佳瑩 LIN,CHIA-YING 10.704 2.183
79 Emma Driscoll (Team USA) 10.722 2.201
80 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 10.731 2.210
81 Chan Pui Mun 10.733 2.212
82 지원 송 10.752 2.231
83 지유 박 10.757 2.236
84 Silvia Du 10.769 2.248
85 Hanna Mueller 10.774 2.253
86 세하 김 10.778 2.257
87 Lia Ziegler 10.799 2.278
88 Jill-Justine Claas 10.800 2.279
89 Hanna Müller 10.804 2.283
90 Jenna Martin (Team USA) 10.822 2.301
91 Melanie Fehrenbach (Team Switzerland) 10.824 2.303
92 Dori - Osher Breitstein 10.824 2.303
93 이랑 문 10.826 2.305
94 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 10.826 2.305
95 지원 최 10.835 2.314
96 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.837 2.316
97 Molly Hallam (Team Australia) 10.838 2.317
98 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 10.839 2.318
99 Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.845 2.324
100 현정 심 10.846 2.325
load more

Chercher

Filtres

Menu

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy