Prelims12. Weidig Open

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.389
2 Lian Steingrebe 4.777 1.388
3 Michele Stolz scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 4.198
2 Lian Steingrebe 11.595 7.397
3 Michele Stolz scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 13.237
2 Lian Steingrebe 21.764 8.527
3 Michele Stolz scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 20.824
2 Lian Steingrebe 38.136 17.312

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.875
2 Kiara Weyh 3.559 0.684
3 Jana Martin 3.571 0.696
4 Johanna Konzek 3.865 0.990
5 Felicia Ascherl 3.923 1.048
6 Maren Krämer 4.682 1.807
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.872 1.997
8 Jana Büchers 5.288 2.413
9 Victoria Langsdorf 6.189 3.314
10 Enny Keller 8.095 5.220
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 4.008
2 Kiara Weyh 4.659 0.651
3 Johanna Konzek 4.915 0.907
4 Jana Martin 5.700 1.692
5 Maren Krämer 6.268 2.260
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 6.669 2.661
7 Felicia Ascherl 6.696 2.688
8 Enny Keller 6.885 2.877
9 Victoria Langsdorf 6.903 2.895
10 Jana Büchers 7.543 3.535
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 10.566
2 Jana Martin 12.743 2.177
3 Kiara Weyh 15.183 4.617
4 Johanna Konzek 15.218 4.652
5 Maren Krämer 19.585 9.019
6 Felicia Ascherl 20.586 10.020
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 21.839 11.273
8 Jana Büchers 24.379 13.813
9 Enny Keller 33.205 22.639
10 Victoria Langsdorf 46.479 35.913
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 17.449
2 Jana Martin 22.014 4.565
3 Kiara Weyh 23.401 5.952
4 Johanna Konzek 23.998 6.549
5 Maren Krämer 30.535 13.086
6 Felicia Ascherl 31.205 13.756
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 33.380 15.931
8 Jana Büchers 37.210 19.761
9 Enny Keller 48.185 30.736
10 Victoria Langsdorf 59.571 42.122

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.746
2 Kimi Bittkow 3.494 0.748
3 Alper Ay 3.585 0.839
4 Colin Engelmann 3.633 0.887
5 Kian Sikorski 3.850 1.104
6 Fabian Rau 4.346 1.600
7 Tim Sältzer 5.474 2.728
8 Nico Schilcher scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 3.098
2 Alper Ay 3.731 0.633
3 Kimi Bittkow 4.591 1.493
4 Kian Sikorski 4.731 1.633
5 Tim Sältzer 5.053 1.955
6 Fabian Rau 5.747 2.649
7 Colin Engelmann 7.425 4.327
8 Nico Schilcher scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 9.594
2 Alper Ay 11.341 1.747
3 Colin Engelmann 12.146 2.552
4 Kimi Bittkow 15.031 5.437
5 Kian Sikorski 20.180 10.586
6 Fabian Rau 21.138 11.544
7 Tim Sältzer 22.142 12.548
8 Nico Schilcher scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 15.438
2 Alper Ay 18.657 3.219
3 Kimi Bittkow 23.116 7.678
4 Colin Engelmann 23.204 7.766
5 Kian Sikorski 28.761 13.323
6 Fabian Rau 31.231 15.793
7 Tim Sältzer 32.669 17.231

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.224
2 Celine Peters 2.535 0.311
3 Lena Steinmüller 2.623 0.399
4 Ayla Uzunbas 2.670 0.446
5 Laura Zentarra 2.877 0.653
6 Luana Gemmer 3.136 0.912
7 Carolin Wilfert 3.288 1.064
8 Martha Dorn 3.437 1.213
9 Hanna Amos 3.484 1.260
10 Emina Bihorac 3.691 1.467
11 Felicia Mulas 3.865 1.641
12 Silja Frey 3.930 1.706
13 Kim-Sophie Becker 4.216 1.992
14 Nurcan Yildirm 6.047 3.823
15 Kaja Schilcher scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.768
2 Celine Peters 2.955 0.187
3 Laura Zentarra 3.654 0.886
4 Ayla Uzunbas 3.656 0.888
5 Luana Gemmer 3.665 0.897
6 Lena Steinmüller 4.099 1.331
7 Carolin Wilfert 4.165 1.397
8 Hanna Amos 4.261 1.493
9 Martha Dorn 4.356 1.588
10 Silja Frey 4.532 1.764
11 Emina Bihorac 4.751 1.983
12 Kim-Sophie Becker 5.024 2.256
13 Felicia Mulas 5.320 2.552
14 Nurcan Yildirm 6.976 4.208
15 Kaja Schilcher scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 8.909
2 Celine Peters 8.932 0.023
3 Laura Zentarra 11.011 2.102
4 Luana Gemmer 11.183 2.274
5 Lena Steinmüller 12.232 3.323
6 Ayla Uzunbas 12.315 3.406
7 Martha Dorn 12.576 3.667
8 Carolin Wilfert 13.660 4.751
9 Emina Bihorac 13.903 4.994
10 Kim-Sophie Becker 14.465 5.556
11 Hanna Amos 14.481 5.572
12 Felicia Mulas 14.913 6.004
13 Nurcan Yildirm 18.021 9.112
14 Silja Frey 18.088 9.179
15 Kaja Schilcher scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 13.901
2 Celine Peters 14.422 0.521
3 Laura Zentarra 17.542 3.641
4 Luana Gemmer 17.984 4.083
5 Ayla Uzunbas 18.641 4.740
6 Lena Steinmüller 18.954 5.053
7 Martha Dorn 20.369 6.468
8 Carolin Wilfert 21.113 7.212
9 Hanna Amos 22.226 8.325
10 Emina Bihorac 22.345 8.444
11 Kim-Sophie Becker 23.705 9.804
12 Felicia Mulas 24.098 10.197
13 Silja Frey 26.550 12.649
14 Nurcan Yildirm 31.044 17.143

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Steingrebe 2.249
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.372 0.123
3 Valentin Sacay 3.054 0.805
4 Daniel Stehle 3.079 0.830
5 Colin Mehls 3.343 1.094
6 Janne Bittkow 3.753 1.504
7 Julian Krolbert 3.899 1.650
8 Julien Weidling 4.550 2.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.768
2 Lukas Steingrebe 3.137 0.369
3 Colin Mehls 3.777 1.009
4 Valentin Sacay 3.872 1.104
5 Daniel Stehle 3.882 1.114
6 Julien Weidling 4.266 1.498
7 Janne Bittkow 4.952 2.184
8 Julian Krolbert 5.044 2.276
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.433
2 Valentin Sacay 10.553 3.120
3 Daniel Stehle 10.900 3.467
4 Colin Mehls 12.361 4.928
5 Lukas Steingrebe 13.222 5.789
6 Julien Weidling 13.834 6.401
7 Janne Bittkow 15.020 7.587
8 Julian Krolbert 17.978 10.545
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.573
2 Valentin Sacay 17.479 4.906
3 Daniel Stehle 17.861 5.288
4 Lukas Steingrebe 18.608 6.035
5 Colin Mehls 19.481 6.908
6 Julien Weidling 22.650 10.077
7 Janne Bittkow 23.725 11.152
8 Julian Krolbert 26.921 14.348

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 2.267
2 Edona Latifi 2.275 0.008
3 Julia Bergmann 2.497 0.230
4 Louisa Sommer 2.587 0.320
5 Rojin Erenulug 2.679 0.412
6 Matea Windisch 2.720 0.453
7 Magdalena Drebes 3.010 0.743
8 Marie Walbruch 3.044 0.777
9 Tamara Kube 3.158 0.891
10 Jacqueline Kopp 3.375 1.108
11 Leonie Schneider 3.380 1.113
12 Nele Petry 3.473 1.206
13 Cora Pabst 4.124 1.857
14 Salome Abb 4.151 1.884
15 Lucy Baumann 4.243 1.976
16 Kira Lauterbach 4.461 2.194
17 Saskia Baumann 4.577 2.310
18 Nada Ibrahim 4.812 2.545
19 Laura Schilcher scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 2.835
2 Edona Latifi 2.867 0.032
3 Julia Bergmann 3.063 0.228
4 Louisa Sommer 3.065 0.230
5 Rojin Erenulug 3.335 0.500
6 Magdalena Drebes 3.491 0.656
7 Matea Windisch 3.790 0.955
8 Salome Abb 3.906 1.071
9 Marie Walbruch 4.042 1.207
10 Tamara Kube 4.062 1.227
11 Leonie Schneider 4.108 1.273
12 Jacqueline Kopp 4.219 1.384
13 Cora Pabst 4.745 1.910
14 Nele Petry 5.027 2.192
15 Kira Lauterbach 5.235 2.400
16 Lucy Baumann 5.280 2.445
17 Nada Ibrahim 5.864 3.029
18 Saskia Baumann 6.471 3.636
19 Laura Schilcher scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Edona Latifi 8.320
2 Louisa Sommer 8.550 0.230
3 Katharina Reiß 8.593 0.273
4 Matea Windisch 9.897 1.577
5 Salome Abb 10.126 1.806
6 Julia Bergmann 10.219 1.899
7 Rojin Erenulug 10.229 1.909
8 Marie Walbruch 11.139 2.819
9 Jacqueline Kopp 12.347 4.027
10 Tamara Kube 13.092 4.772
11 Nele Petry 13.276 4.956
12 Magdalena Drebes 13.501 5.181
13 Cora Pabst 13.577 5.257
14 Lucy Baumann 14.964 6.644
15 Nada Ibrahim 16.597 8.277
16 Kira Lauterbach 18.804 10.484
17 Saskia Baumann 20.898 12.578
18 Leonie Schneider 21.352 13.032
19 Laura Schilcher scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Edona Latifi 13.462
2 Katharina Reiß 13.695 0.233
3 Louisa Sommer 14.202 0.740
4 Julia Bergmann 15.779 2.317
5 Rojin Erenulug 16.243 2.781
6 Matea Windisch 16.407 2.945
7 Salome Abb 18.183 4.721
8 Marie Walbruch 18.225 4.763
9 Jacqueline Kopp 19.941 6.479
10 Magdalena Drebes 20.002 6.540
11 Tamara Kube 20.312 6.850
12 Nele Petry 21.776 8.314
13 Cora Pabst 22.446 8.984
14 Lucy Baumann 24.487 11.025
15 Nada Ibrahim 27.273 13.811
16 Kira Lauterbach 28.500 15.038
17 Leonie Schneider 28.840 15.378
18 Saskia Baumann 31.946 18.484

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.971
2 Nils Kemminer 1.993 0.022
3 Tom Penzel 2.085 0.114
4 Simon Hirth 2.228 0.257
5 Benno Harlander 2.434 0.463
6 Lorenz Heusmann 2.476 0.505
7 Christopher Sinkovic 2.517 0.546
8 Silas Lohmann 2.653 0.682
9 Jonas Ganter 2.680 0.709
10 Florent Muzaqi 2.683 0.712
11 Til Herz 2.857 0.886
12 Linus Krause 2.858 0.887
13 Jannik Weyh 3.220 1.249
14 Stefan Prohaska 3.398 1.427
15 Dustin J. Coffey 3.515 1.544
16 Niklas Bodenröder 3.625 1.654
17 Quentin Kostikov 3.666 1.695
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.321
2 Nils Kemminer 2.387 0.066
3 Tom Penzel 2.730 0.409
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.753 0.432
5 Dustin J. Coffey 2.856 0.535
6 Lorenz Heusmann 2.858 0.537
7 Benno Harlander 2.888 0.567
8 Til Herz 3.145 0.824
9 Florent Muzaqi 3.200 0.879
10 Jannik Weyh 3.537 1.216
11 Jonas Ganter 3.545 1.224
12 Linus Krause 3.593 1.272
13 Silas Lohmann 3.873 1.552
14 Stefan Prohaska 4.227 1.906
15 Simon Hirth 4.353 2.032
16 Niklas Bodenröder 4.977 2.656
17 Quentin Kostikov 5.563 3.242
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 6.663
2 Nils Kemminer 8.187 1.524
3 Benno Harlander 8.471 1.808
4 Lorenz Heusmann 8.648 1.985
5 Tom Penzel 9.160 2.497
6 Simon Hirth 9.167 2.504
7 Linus Krause 9.562 2.899
8 Christopher Sinkovic 9.631 2.968
9 Til Herz 9.884 3.221
10 Dustin J. Coffey 9.891 3.228
11 Silas Lohmann 10.748 4.085
12 Florent Muzaqi 11.301 4.638
13 Jonas Ganter 12.012 5.349
14 Jannik Weyh 13.054 6.391
15 Stefan Prohaska 14.307 7.644
16 Quentin Kostikov 16.132 9.469
17 Niklas Bodenröder 20.761 14.098
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 10.955
2 Nils Kemminer 12.567 1.612
3 Benno Harlander 13.793 2.838
4 Tom Penzel 13.975 3.020
5 Lorenz Heusmann 13.982 3.027
6 Christopher Sinkovic 14.901 3.946
7 Simon Hirth 15.748 4.793
8 Til Herz 15.886 4.931
9 Linus Krause 16.013 5.058
10 Dustin J. Coffey 16.262 5.307
11 Florent Muzaqi 17.184 6.229
12 Silas Lohmann 17.274 6.319
13 Jonas Ganter 18.237 7.282
14 Jannik Weyh 19.811 8.856
15 Stefan Prohaska 21.932 10.977
16 Quentin Kostikov 25.361 14.406
17 Niklas Bodenröder 29.363 18.408

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.686
2 Markus Maiwald 1.762 0.076
3 Jannis Joiko 1.960 0.274
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.983 0.297
5 Zeb Geboers 2.012 0.326
6 Nils Ziegler 2.081 0.395
7 Liam van der Ree 2.089 0.403
8 Amin Chekroun 2.110 0.424
9 Timothy Ithurbure 2.194 0.508
10 Eric Sinkovic 2.197 0.511
11 Mario Mijatovic 2.429 0.743
12 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.994 1.308
13 Marco Fischer 3.508 1.822
14 Max Bieder 3.693 2.007
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 2.125
2 Felix Zarbock 2.270 0.145
3 Jannis Joiko 2.509 0.384
4 Liam van der Ree 2.512 0.387
5 Nils Ziegler 2.591 0.466
6 Zeb Geboers 2.617 0.492
7 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.618 0.493
8 Timothy Ithurbure 2.629 0.504
9 Eric Sinkovic 2.635 0.510
10 Amin Chekroun 2.893 0.768
11 Mario Mijatovic 3.045 0.920
12 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.464 1.339
13 Max Bieder 4.187 2.062
14 Marco Fischer 4.609 2.484
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.100
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.012 0.912
3 Jannis Joiko 7.150 1.050
4 Nils Ziegler 7.178 1.078
5 Zeb Geboers 7.345 1.245
6 Timothy Ithurbure 7.430 1.330
7 Markus Maiwald 7.972 1.872
8 Mario Mijatovic 9.422 3.322
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 9.587 3.487
10 Liam van der Ree 10.672 4.572
11 Eric Sinkovic 11.291 5.191
12 Max Bieder 11.388 5.288
13 Amin Chekroun 13.224 7.124
14 Marco Fischer 13.713 7.613
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.056
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.613 1.557
3 Jannis Joiko 11.619 1.563
4 Nils Ziegler 11.850 1.794
5 Markus Maiwald 11.859 1.803
6 Zeb Geboers 11.974 1.918
7 Timothy Ithurbure 12.253 2.197
8 Mario Mijatovic 14.896 4.840
9 Liam van der Ree 15.273 5.217
10 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 16.045 5.989
11 Eric Sinkovic 16.123 6.067
12 Amin Chekroun 18.227 8.171
13 Max Bieder 19.268 9.212
14 Marco Fischer 21.830 11.774

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.003
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.195 0.192
3 Sophie Förster 2.293 0.290
4 Carina Bartkowski 2.362 0.359
5 Alexandra Mellmer 2.472 0.469
6 Lea Seibt 2.699 0.696
7 Julia Hirth 2.701 0.698
8 Elena Woloschin 2.777 0.774
9 Anna Steinwachs 2.884 0.881
10 Sina Grüll 2.915 0.912
11 Hannah Sommer 3.573 1.570
12 Alina Schilcher scratch --
13 Chelsey Bex scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.597
2 Sophie Förster 2.677 0.080
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.928 0.331
4 Carina Bartkowski 2.939 0.342
5 Julia Hirth 3.241 0.644
6 Hannah Sommer 3.318 0.721
7 Anna Steinwachs 3.393 0.796
8 Lea Seibt 3.412 0.815
9 Sina Grüll 3.505 0.908
10 Elena Woloschin 3.606 1.009
11 Alexandra Mellmer 3.628 1.031
12 Alina Schilcher scratch --
13 Chelsey Bex scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.304
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 7.861 0.557
3 Sophie Förster 8.047 0.743
4 Hannah Sommer 8.973 1.669
5 Carina Bartkowski 9.317 2.013
6 Alexandra Mellmer 10.978 3.674
7 Julia Hirth 11.038 3.734
8 Sina Grüll 11.130 3.826
9 Elena Woloschin 11.363 4.059
10 Anna Steinwachs 13.294 5.990
11 Lea Seibt 14.079 6.775
12 Alina Schilcher scratch --
13 Chelsey Bex scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 11.904
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 12.984 1.080
3 Sophie Förster 13.017 1.113
4 Carina Bartkowski 14.618 2.714
5 Hannah Sommer 15.864 3.960
6 Julia Hirth 16.980 5.076
7 Alexandra Mellmer 17.078 5.174
8 Sina Grüll 17.550 5.646
9 Elena Woloschin 17.746 5.842
10 Anna Steinwachs 19.571 7.667
11 Lea Seibt 20.190 8.286

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 1.894
2 Manuel Schichau 1.996 0.102
3 Holger Seitzer 2.000 0.106
4 Michael Nerlich 2.026 0.132
5 Fabian Klumpe 2.031 0.137
6 Frederik Neuber 2.261 0.367
7 Janik Düggelin 2.687 0.793
8 Robert Seitzer 3.003 1.109
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 2.249
2 Michael Nerlich 2.434 0.185
3 Fabian Klumpe 2.517 0.268
4 Manuel Schichau 2.674 0.425
5 Frederik Neuber 2.791 0.542
6 Holger Seitzer 3.196 0.947
7 Janik Düggelin 3.824 1.575
8 Robert Seitzer 4.904 2.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 7.220
2 Manuel Schichau 7.228 0.008
3 Michael Nerlich 7.291 0.071
4 Dustin Schierholz 7.886 0.666
5 Frederik Neuber 8.146 0.926
6 Janik Düggelin 9.085 1.865
7 Holger Seitzer 10.469 3.249
8 Robert Seitzer 11.991 4.771
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 11.751
2 Fabian Klumpe 11.768 0.017
3 Manuel Schichau 11.898 0.147
4 Dustin Schierholz 12.029 0.278
5 Frederik Neuber 13.198 1.447
6 Janik Düggelin 15.596 3.845
7 Holger Seitzer 15.665 3.914
8 Robert Seitzer 19.898 8.147

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 1.815
2 Selina Pototzki 1.826 0.011
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.958 0.143
4 Carmen Knie 1.975 0.160
5 Carina Schmidt 1.979 0.164
6 Kim Varnju 1.980 0.165
7 Josefine Wache 2.014 0.199
8 Michelle Gosslau 2.016 0.201
9 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.025 0.210
10 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.059 0.244
11 Elma Bihorac 2.247 0.432
12 Alea Potarzyk 2.352 0.537
13 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.412 0.597
14 Monja Fischer 3.032 1.217
15 Lara Schneider 4.574 2.759
16 Hannah Wettenborn scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 2.389
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.461 0.072
3 Lia Ziegler 2.485 0.096
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.510 0.121
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.543 0.154
6 Carmen Knie 2.645 0.256
7 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.659 0.270
8 Josefine Wache 2.660 0.271
9 Carina Schmidt 2.709 0.320
10 Alea Potarzyk 3.034 0.645
11 Elma Bihorac 3.060 0.671
12 Lindsey van der Meiden 3.255 0.866
13 Monja Fischer 4.300 1.911
14 Selina Pototzki 4.515 2.126
15 Lara Schneider 5.409 3.020
16 Hannah Wettenborn scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.625
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.044 0.419
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.289 0.664
4 Carmen Knie 7.305 0.680
5 Kim Varnju 7.594 0.969
6 Lia Ziegler 7.635 1.010
7 Carina Schmidt 7.682 1.057
8 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.245 1.620
9 Michelle Gosslau 9.143 2.518
10 Alea Potarzyk 9.556 2.931
11 Lindsey van der Meiden 9.642 3.017
12 Elma Bihorac 9.684 3.059
13 Josefine Wache 10.481 3.856
14 Monja Fischer 11.867 5.242
15 Lara Schneider 19.032 12.407
16 Hannah Wettenborn scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.762
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.857 0.095
3 Carmen Knie 11.925 0.163
4 Lia Ziegler 11.935 0.173
5 Kim Varnju 11.963 0.201
6 Carina Schmidt 12.370 0.608
7 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.664 0.902
8 Selina Pototzki 12.966 1.204
9 Michelle Gosslau 13.669 1.907
10 Alea Potarzyk 14.942 3.180
11 Elma Bihorac 14.991 3.229
12 Josefine Wache 15.155 3.393
13 Lindsey van der Meiden 15.309 3.547
14 Monja Fischer 19.199 7.437
15 Lara Schneider 29.015 17.253

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 1.891
2 Agnetha Binder 2.470 0.579
3 Laura Krämer 2.618 0.727
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 2.467
2 Agnetha Binder 2.942 0.475
3 Laura Krämer 3.200 0.733
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.525
2 Agnetha Binder 8.374 1.849
3 Laura Krämer 9.729 3.204
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 10.883
2 Agnetha Binder 13.786 2.903
3 Laura Krämer 15.547 4.664

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 1.898
2 Fabian Kaiser 1.922 0.024
3 Nicolas Werner 1.971 0.073
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.086 0.188
5 Sören Löffler scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.284
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.554 0.270
3 Jan Ebert 2.587 0.303
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.781 0.497
5 Sören Löffler scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.603
2 Jan Ebert 7.360 0.757
3 Fabien Gosslau 7.787 1.184
4 Fabian Kaiser 7.930 1.327
5 Sören Löffler scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.858
2 Jan Ebert 11.845 0.987
3 Fabian Kaiser 12.406 1.548
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.654 1.796

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.718
2 Daniel Kern 1.719 0.001
3 Kevin Nalasko 1.952 0.234
4 Tobias Steglich 1.981 0.263
5 Alexander Balz 2.061 0.343
6 Dennis Grimm 2.094 0.376
7 Leon Reuhl 2.103 0.385
8 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.372 0.654
9 Lukas Drexelius 2.439 0.721
10 Oliver Mellmer 2.555 0.837
11 Yannik Tschan 2.918 1.200
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.188
2 Daniel Kern 2.256 0.068
3 Lukas Drexelius 2.356 0.168
4 Kevin Nalasko 2.440 0.252
5 Alexander Balz 2.488 0.300
6 Dennis Grimm 2.575 0.387
7 Leon Reuhl 2.597 0.409
8 Tobias Steglich 2.694 0.506
9 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.764 0.576
10 Oliver Mellmer 3.431 1.243
11 Yannik Tschan 3.756 1.568
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.882
2 Dennis Grimm 6.651 0.769
3 Alexander Balz 6.704 0.822
4 Daniel Kern 6.776 0.894
5 Tobias Steglich 7.358 1.476
6 Kevin Nalasko 7.479 1.597
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.524 1.642
8 Lukas Drexelius 7.908 2.026
9 Leon Reuhl 8.646 2.764
10 Yannik Tschan 10.617 4.735
11 Oliver Mellmer 12.869 6.987
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.788
2 Daniel Kern 10.751 0.963
3 Alexander Balz 11.253 1.465
4 Dennis Grimm 11.320 1.532
5 Kevin Nalasko 11.871 2.083
6 Tobias Steglich 12.033 2.245
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.660 2.872
8 Lukas Drexelius 12.703 2.915
9 Leon Reuhl 13.346 3.558
10 Yannik Tschan 17.291 7.503
11 Oliver Mellmer 18.855 9.067

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.006
2 Laura Baumann 2.080 0.074
3 Melanie Kunz 2.163 0.157
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.193 0.187
5 Melanie Höllein 2.488 0.482
6 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.655 0.649
7 Lisa Fuhr 2.903 0.897
8 Alina Moritz 3.322 1.316
9 Tanja Buchholz 3.445 1.439
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.495
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.524 0.029
3 Veronika Doser 2.591 0.096
4 Melanie Kunz 2.626 0.131
5 Laura Baumann 3.100 0.605
6 Melanie Höllein 3.207 0.712
7 Tanja Buchholz 3.291 0.796
8 Lisa Fuhr 3.315 0.820
9 Alina Moritz 4.107 1.612
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 7.050
2 Tanja Buchholz 7.086 0.036
3 Veronika Doser 7.117 0.067
4 Simea Fehrenbach 7.480 0.430
5 Melanie Kunz 8.048 0.998
6 Jacqueline Nalasko 8.096 1.046
7 Melanie Höllein 8.218 1.168
8 Lisa Fuhr 9.608 2.558
9 Alina Moritz 14.094 7.044
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.714
2 Simea Fehrenbach 12.197 0.483
3 Laura Baumann 12.230 0.516
4 Melanie Kunz 12.837 1.123
5 Jacqueline Nalasko 13.246 1.532
6 Tanja Buchholz 13.822 2.108
7 Melanie Höllein 13.913 2.199
8 Lisa Fuhr 15.826 4.112
9 Alina Moritz 21.523 9.809

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.311
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.569 0.258
3 Rune Pettersson 2.629 0.318
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.728 0.417
5 Timo Böhm 3.070 0.759
6 Fabian Bittkow 3.488 1.177
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.717
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.846 0.129
3 Rune Pettersson 2.922 0.205
4 Rebecca Ernst 3.291 0.574
5 Timo Böhm 3.641 0.924
6 Fabian Bittkow 4.604 1.887
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 7.944
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.159 0.215
3 Rebecca Ernst 9.189 1.245
4 Timo Böhm 9.544 1.600
5 Rune Pettersson 12.115 4.171
6 Fabian Bittkow 16.061 8.117
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 12.972
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.574 0.602
3 Rebecca Ernst 15.208 2.236
4 Timo Böhm 16.255 3.283
5 Rune Pettersson 17.666 4.694
6 Fabian Bittkow 24.153 11.181

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.506
2 Peter Pototzki 2.507 0.001
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.515 0.009
4 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.545 0.039
5 Markus Pondruff 2.597 0.091
6 Bianka Engelmann 2.638 0.132
7 Diana Mehls 2.829 0.323
8 Marcello Mulas 3.118 0.612
9 Markus Knie 3.148 0.642
10 Verena Steingrebe 3.201 0.695
11 Nadja Pototzki 3.220 0.714
12 Gabi Zarbock 3.534 1.028
13 Manuela Kothe 3.590 1.084
14 Mario Gemmer scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.795
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.197 0.402
3 Markus Pondruff 3.315 0.520
4 Markus Knie 3.406 0.611
5 Peter Pototzki 3.422 0.627
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.471 0.676
7 Diana Mehls 3.496 0.701
8 Nadja Pototzki 3.795 1.000
9 Verena Steingrebe 4.220 1.425
10 Bianka Engelmann 4.345 1.550
11 Marcello Mulas 4.549 1.754
12 Gabi Zarbock 4.550 1.755
13 Manuela Kothe 5.700 2.905
14 Mario Gemmer scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Pondruff 8.887
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.977 0.090
3 Markus Knie 9.316 0.429
4 Peter Pototzki 9.384 0.497
5 Bianka Engelmann 9.398 0.511
6 Dennis Schleussner 9.622 0.735
7 Diana Mehls 9.871 0.984
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.714 1.827
9 Nadja Pototzki 11.520 2.633
10 Verena Steingrebe 13.094 4.207
11 Gabi Zarbock 13.718 4.831
12 Marcello Mulas 14.460 5.573
13 Manuela Kothe 17.976 9.089
14 Mario Gemmer scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 14.317
2 Markus Pondruff 14.799 0.482
3 Peter Pototzki 15.313 0.996
4 Dennis Schleussner 15.325 1.008
5 Markus Knie 15.870 1.553
6 Diana Mehls 16.196 1.879
7 Bianka Engelmann 16.381 2.064
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.700 2.383
9 Nadja Pototzki 18.535 4.218
10 Verena Steingrebe 20.515 6.198
11 Gabi Zarbock 21.802 7.485
12 Marcello Mulas 22.127 7.810
13 Manuela Kothe 27.266 12.949

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.462
2 Richard Mellmer 2.541 0.079
3 Holger Müller 2.550 0.088
4 Karl Fehrenbach 2.925 0.463
5 Matthias Seitzer 2.997 0.535
6 Torsten Stähle 3.041 0.579
7 Robert Sinkovic 3.099 0.637
8 Bernd Gosslau 3.187 0.725
9 Norbert Abb 3.496 1.034
10 Gunter Penzel 3.508 1.046
11 Axel Hirth 3.882 1.420
12 Lothar Zieger 4.203 1.741
13 Stephan Laucht 4.293 1.831
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.286
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.379 0.093
3 Holger Müller 3.608 0.322
4 Torsten Stähle 3.614 0.328
5 Karl Fehrenbach 3.615 0.329
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.698 0.412
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.792 0.506
8 Lothar Zieger 3.964 0.678
9 Richard Mellmer 4.123 0.837
10 Gunter Penzel 4.665 1.379
11 Axel Hirth 4.687 1.401
12 Norbert Abb 4.999 1.713
13 Stephan Laucht 5.493 2.207
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.581
2 Holger Müller 10.417 0.836
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.535 0.954
4 Torsten Stähle 11.505 1.924
5 Bernd Gosslau 11.865 2.284
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.093 2.512
7 Robert Sinkovic 12.649 3.068
8 Norbert Abb 13.412 3.831
9 Lothar Zieger 13.788 4.207
10 Gunter Penzel 15.105 5.524
11 Matthias Seitzer 15.132 5.551
12 Axel Hirth 15.546 5.965
13 Stephan Laucht scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 16.245
2 Holger Müller 16.575 0.330
3 Karl Fehrenbach 17.075 0.830
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.841 1.596
5 Torsten Stähle 18.160 1.915
6 Bernd Gosslau 18.750 2.505
7 Robert Sinkovic 19.127 2.882
8 Norbert Abb 21.907 5.662
9 Matthias Seitzer 21.921 5.676
10 Lothar Zieger 21.955 5.710
11 Gunter Penzel 23.278 7.033
12 Axel Hirth 24.115 7.870

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.495
2 Monika Gosslau 2.748 0.253
3 Ilona Reuhl 2.822 0.327
4 Martina Sinkovic 2.852 0.357
5 Myriam Seitzer 2.860 0.365
6 Andrea Klumpe 3.042 0.547
7 Heike Schierholz 3.062 0.567
8 Daniela Hirth 3.077 0.582
9 Christine Lubig Schmidt 3.153 0.658
10 Annegret Binder 3.177 0.682
11 Nicole Steinmüller 3.937 1.442
12 Conny Applequist 4.771 2.276
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.285
2 Martina Sinkovic 3.421 0.136
3 Ilona Reuhl 3.453 0.168
4 Heike Schierholz 3.690 0.405
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.730 0.445
6 Daniela Hirth 3.733 0.448
7 Andrea Klumpe 3.764 0.479
8 Monika Gosslau 3.838 0.553
9 Annegret Binder 4.103 0.818
10 Christine Lubig Schmidt 4.355 1.070
11 Nicole Steinmüller 4.954 1.669
12 Conny Applequist 6.675 3.390
cycle Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 10.185
2 Daniela Hirth 10.357 0.172
3 Ilona Reuhl 10.939 0.754
4 Monika Gosslau 11.004 0.819
5 Heike Ziegler 11.078 0.893
6 Heike Schierholz 11.188 1.003
7 Andrea Klumpe 11.406 1.221
8 Martina Sinkovic 11.833 1.648
9 Christine Lubig Schmidt 12.288 2.103
10 Annegret Binder 12.540 2.355
11 Nicole Steinmüller 17.778 7.593
12 Conny Applequist 24.229 14.044
All-Around Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 16.775
2 Heike Ziegler 16.858 0.083
3 Daniela Hirth 17.167 0.392
4 Ilona Reuhl 17.214 0.439
5 Monika Gosslau 17.590 0.815
6 Heike Schierholz 17.940 1.165
7 Martina Sinkovic 18.106 1.331
8 Andrea Klumpe 18.212 1.437
9 Christine Lubig Schmidt 19.796 3.021
10 Annegret Binder 19.820 3.045
11 Nicole Steinmüller 26.669 9.894
12 Conny Applequist 35.675 18.900

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.725
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.093 0.368
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.670
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 5.847 2.177
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.156
2 Reiner Frost 11.409 0.253
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 17.804
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 20.096 2.292

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 3.915
2 Deondray Jungfer 4.875 0.960
3 Jonathan Menke 4.917 1.002
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 4.345
2 Deondray Jungfer 5.410 1.065
3 Jonathan Menke 5.426 1.081
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 13.845
2 Jonathan Menke 15.790 1.945
3 Deondray Jungfer 21.825 7.980
All-Around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 22.105
2 Jonathan Menke 26.133 4.028
3 Deondray Jungfer 32.110 10.005

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 3.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 4.247
cycle Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 12.456
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 20.358

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 6.204
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 10.807
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 43.505
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 60.516

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.121
2 Svenja Applequist 4.048 0.927
3 Michael Applequist 5.223 2.102
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.163
2 Svenja Applequist 6.158 2.995
3 Michael Applequist 8.158 4.995
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 8.766
2 Svenja Applequist 21.466 12.700
3 Michael Applequist 22.269 13.503
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 15.050
2 Svenja Applequist 31.672 16.622
3 Michael Applequist 35.650 20.600

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle & Alper Ay 13.095
2 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 13.677 0.582
3 Jana Martin & Fabian Rau 16.708 3.613
4 Colin Engelmann & Kian Sikorski 22.522 9.427
5 Felicia Ascherl & Enny Keller 27.705 14.610

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 9.750
2 Celine Peters & Laura Zentarra 12.741 2.991
3 Lukas Steingrebe & Felicia Mulas 16.567 6.817
4 Julian Krolbert & Carolin Wilfert 16.878 7.128
5 Emina Bihorac & Ayla Uzunbas 17.302 7.552
6 Lena Steinmüller & Kiara Weyh 18.333 8.583
7 Kim-Sophie Becker & Kimi Bittkow 19.325 9.575
8 Valentin Sacay & Tim Sältzer 27.221 17.471
9 Alia-Sophie Heppner & Nurcan Yildirm 28.566 18.816
10 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 999.000 989.250

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 9.987
2 Nils Kemminer & Tom Penzel 10.017 0.030
3 Katharina Reiß & Salome Abb 10.326 0.339
4 Rojin Erenulug & Edona Latifi 11.954 1.967
5 Dustin J. Coffey & Jannik Weyh 12.439 2.452
6 Til Herz & Jonas Ganter 12.794 2.807
7 Marie Walbruch & Nele Petry 13.521 3.534
8 Martha Dorn & Leonie Schneider 16.165 6.178
9 Stefan Prohaska & Silas Lohmann 16.403 6.416
10 Simon Hirth & Janne Bittkow 17.770 7.783
11 Kira Lauterbach & Nada Ibrahim 21.944 11.957
12 Cora Pabst & Hanna Amos 24.145 14.158
13 Johanna Konzek & Saskia Baumann 26.868 16.881

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 7.588
2 Timothy Ithurbure & Liam van der Ree 8.133 0.545
3 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 10.153 2.565
4 Alexandra Mellmer & Jeremy Mrzyglocki 11.519 3.931
5 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 11.802 4.214
6 Lara Sofie Penzel & Elena Woloschin 12.628 5.040
7 Max Bieder & Julia Hirth 12.861 5.273
8 Mario Mijatovic & Florent Muzaqi 13.047 5.459
9 Louisa Sommer & Hannah Sommer 14.506 6.918
10 Magdalena Drebes & Sina Grüll 14.745 7.157
11 Jacqueline Kopp & Zeb Geboers 15.272 7.684
12 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 999.000 991.412

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.786
2 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.845 0.059
3 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 8.120 0.334
4 Selina Pototzki & 10.310 2.524
5 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 10.752 2.966
6 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 10.885 3.099
7 Josefine Wache & Manuel Schichau 11.510 3.724
8 Janik Düggelin & Colin Mehls 11.761 3.975
9 Lea Seibt & Lara Schneider 12.036 4.250

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Shanice Klingelhöfer 8.138
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.498 0.360
3 Laura Krämer & Elma Bihorac 12.129 3.991

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 6.657
2 Jan Ebert & Lukas Drexelius 7.742 1.085
3 Fabian Kaiser & Dennis Grimm 7.855 1.198
4 Alexander Balz & Tobias Steglich 8.652 1.995
5 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 8.708 2.051
6 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.790 2.133
7 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 9.105 2.448
8 Melanie Kunz & Amin Chekroun 10.303 3.646
9 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 10.364 3.707
10 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 12.202 5.545
11 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 12.222 5.565
12 Melanie Höllein & Lindsey van der Meiden 13.105 6.448
13 Lisa Fuhr & Tanja Buchholz 15.093 8.436

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 11.447
2 Rune Pettersson & Ruben Kehl 12.050 0.603
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.736 1.289
4 Fabian Bittkow & Annegret Binder 16.392 4.945

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.180
2 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.656 0.476
3 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 11.168 0.988
4 Markus Pondruff & Diana Mehls 14.418 4.238
5 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 16.059 5.879

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.559
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.382 0.823
3 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.489 0.930
4 Richard Mellmer & Heike Schierholz 11.852 1.293
5 Holger Müller & Karl Fehrenbach 12.721 2.162
6 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 13.600 3.041
7 Andrea Klumpe & Norbert Abb 14.388 3.829
8 Axel Hirth & Daniela Hirth 14.739 4.180
9 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Zieger 16.334 5.775

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Reiner Frost 12.636

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.148
2 Colin Mehls 14.081 4.933
3 Daniel Stehle 15.503 6.355
4 Janne Bittkow 16.037 6.889
5 Lukas Steingrebe 16.557 7.409
6 Philipp Stehle 16.891 7.743
7 Kimi Bittkow 19.469 10.321
8 Lian Steingrebe 20.819 11.671
9 Valentin Sacay 21.089 11.941
10 Felicia Mulas 21.610 12.462
11 Melissa Hirth 22.191 13.043
12 Lynne Weinert 999.000 989.852
13 Nico Schilcher 999.000 989.852
14 Kaja Schilcher 999.000 989.852
15 Johanna Konzek 999.000 989.852

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.407
2 Simea Fehrenbach 9.562 0.155
3 Eric Sinkovic 9.695 0.288
4 Maximilian Gemmer 9.754 0.347
5 Dustin Schierholz 9.846 0.439
6 Michelle Gosslau 9.945 0.538
7 Fabian Klumpe 10.211 0.804
8 Christopher Sinkovic 10.296 0.889
9 Holger Seitzer 10.324 0.917
10 Alexandra Mellmer 10.707 1.300
11 Nils Ziegler 11.016 1.609
12 Carmen Knie 11.174 1.767
13 Lia Ziegler 11.415 2.008
14 Janik Düggelin 11.778 2.371
15 Fabien Gosslau 11.856 2.449
16 Oliver Mellmer 12.272 2.865
17 Alea Potarzyk 12.628 3.221
18 Carina Schmidt 12.758 3.351
19 Salome Abb 12.774 3.367
20 Simon Hirth 13.020 3.613
21 Selina Pototzki 14.510 5.103
22 Stefan Prohaska 14.876 5.469
23 Sina Grüll 16.266 6.859
24 Nils Kemminer 999.000 989.593
25 Jan Malte Kemminer 999.000 989.593
26 Laura Schilcher 999.000 989.593
27 Sophie Förster 999.000 989.593
28 Alina Schilcher 999.000 989.593
29 Anna Steinwachs 999.000 989.593
30 Verena Steingrebe 999.000 989.593
31 Marcello Mulas 999.000 989.593
32 Shanice Klingelhöfer 999.000 989.593
33 Karl Fehrenbach 999.000 989.593
34 Diana Mehls 999.000 989.593

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke & Lucia Menke 5.466
2 Deondray Jungfer & Angelique Lange 5.816 0.350

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman & Michael Applequist 5.524
2 Svenja Applequist & Nina Laucht 7.290 1.766

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 5.344
2 Nina Laucht 5.353 0.009
3 Svenja Applequist 6.961 1.617
4 Jonathan Menke 7.302 1.958
5 Deondray Jungfer 999.000 993.656

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SAC Gen3
Jana Martin, Kiara Weyh, Colin Engelmann, Fabian Rau, Kian Sikorski
28.540
2 die Schnellis
Felicia Ascherl, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Kimi Bittkow, Tim Sältzer, Melissa Hirth
32.131 3.591
3 SST Minis
Victoria Langsdorf, Jana Büchers, Maren Krämer, Alper Ay
33.533 4.993

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Boffzen GO!
Lukas Steingrebe, Daniel Stehle, Johanna Konzek, Felicia Mulas
26.256
2 Stack und Weg !
Emina Bihorac, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert, Carolin Wilfert, Hanna Amos
26.886 0.630
3 SiLeMaJu
Lena Steinmüller, Silja Frey, Julien Weidling, Martha Dorn
31.061 4.805
4 up and down
Nurcan Yildirm, Valentin Sacay, Janne Bittkow, Kim-Sophie Becker, Enny Keller
35.765 9.509

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Ostniederbutzels
Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer
17.697
2 Flotte Flitzer
Dustin J. Coffey, Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß, Salome Abb
19.575 1.878
3 Stack and Smile
Simon Hirth, Louisa Sommer, Jacqueline Kopp, Lynne Weinert, Philipp Stehle
20.553 2.856
4 Dragon Speed
Til Herz, Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Quentin Kostikov
23.335 5.638
5 SST Girl Power
Matea Windisch, Marie Walbruch, Nele Petry, Cora Pabst, Nada Ibrahim
25.169 7.472
6 Kassel GO
Rojin Erenulug, Edona Latifi, Florent Muzaqi, Silas Lohmann
26.678 8.981

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Lara Sofie Penzel, Tom Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Lorenz Heusmann
19.722
2 Power Stacker
Max Bieder, Sophie Förster, Anna Steinwachs, Julia Hirth
20.306 0.584
3 JAME
Alexandra Mellmer, Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Mario Mijatovic, Elena Woloschin
21.219 1.497
4 Widu-Mosquito-Girls
Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Magdalena Drebes, Sina Grüll
21.648 1.926

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
16.037
2 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
16.697 0.660
3 Team Belgie and Nederland
Timothy Ithurbure, Liam van der Ree, Zeb Geboers, Lindsey van der Meiden
18.370 2.333
4 SAC Girls
Lea Seibt, Lara Schneider, Lucy Baumann, Leonie Schneider
27.116 11.079

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
16.416
2 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Laura Krämer, Elma Bihorac
17.230 0.814
3 SST and JJ
Josefine Wache, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer
19.781 3.365
4 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Sören Löffler, Hannah Sommer, Kim Varnju
22.241 5.825

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the year
Nicolas Werner, Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm
14.280
2 MatzeWerner!
Veronika Doser, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich, Laura Baumann
15.003 0.723
3 SST Saubande
Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Kevin Nalasko, Jacqueline Nalasko
15.177 0.897
4 Team Quickborn & Pablo
Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Markus Maiwald, Pablo Schleussner
16.587 2.307
5 SST Angels
Melanie Höllein, Mohammed Sahraoui, Lisa Fuhr, Tanja Buchholz
17.566 3.286
6 Chuchichästli
Alina Moritz, Yannik Tschan, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz
24.504 10.224

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Rune Pettersson, Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Ruben Kehl, Boris Nikolai Konrad
18.864
2 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Fabian Bittkow, Axel Hirth, Daniela Hirth, Nicole Steinmüller
29.364 10.500

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Projekt
Markus Knie, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Dennis Schleussner
18.918
2 Rückwärtsgang
Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff, Karl Fehrenbach, Diana Mehls
21.902 2.984
3 Slowmotion
Peter Pototzki, Conny Applequist, Nadja Pototzki, Annegret Binder, Marcello Mulas
23.423 4.505

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl
20.538
2 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Zieger, Christine Lubig Schmidt
22.122 1.584
3 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Heike Schierholz, Reiner Frost
22.624 2.086
4 Just for Fun
Torsten Stähle, Matthias Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer
25.037 4.499

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Boffzer Spezies & Co
Deondray Jungfer, Angelique Lange, Jonathan Menke, Lucia Menke
28.596

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Stefanie Amman, Michael Applequist, Svenja Applequist, Nina Laucht
41.300

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy