Prelims3rd Annual Cowtown Stackdown

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sydney Jones 17.604
All-Around Time Gap

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nathaniel Rivera 5.382
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathaniel Rivera 8.609
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathaniel Rivera 27.897
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nathaniel Rivera 41.888

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Helton 2.405
2 Kaito Greenwood 2.576 0.171
3 Sorato Greenwood 2.750 0.345
4 Gideon Jones 2.849 0.444
5 Isaac Gil 4.029 1.624
6 Ishaan Mongia 4.265 1.860
7 Bryan Alexander McFarland scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaito Greenwood 3.102
2 Shane Helton 3.501 0.399
3 Sorato Greenwood 3.772 0.670
4 Gideon Jones 4.242 1.140
5 Bryan Alexander McFarland 4.370 1.268
6 Isaac Gil 5.094 1.992
7 Ishaan Mongia 5.521 2.419
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Helton 8.610
2 Sorato Greenwood 9.470 0.860
3 Kaito Greenwood 10.705 2.095
4 Bryan Alexander McFarland 14.457 5.847
5 Isaac Gil 16.180 7.570
6 Ishaan Mongia 16.633 8.023
7 Gideon Jones 19.592 10.982
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Helton 14.516
2 Sorato Greenwood 15.992 1.476
3 Kaito Greenwood 16.383 1.867
4 Isaac Gil 25.303 10.787
5 Ishaan Mongia 26.419 11.903
6 Gideon Jones 26.683 12.167

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kate Olvera 3.180
2 Ariana Luce 3.983 0.803
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kate Olvera 4.588
2 Ariana Luce 7.144 2.556
cycle Time Gap
1 Kate Olvera 14.306
2 Ariana Luce 19.554 5.248
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kate Olvera 22.074
2 Ariana Luce 30.681 8.607

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Santiago Luce 1.988
2 Jaxson Dempsey 2.563 0.575
3 Harper Haggerton 2.689 0.701
4 Sohum Mishra 2.752 0.764
5 Trysten Wayland 2.974 0.986
6 Dheeran Suresh 3.461 1.473
7 Arnav Shrivastav 3.720 1.732
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Santiago Luce 2.640
2 Jaxson Dempsey 2.709 0.069
3 Harper Haggerton 3.572 0.932
4 Arnav Shrivastav 3.644 1.004
5 Sohum Mishra 3.715 1.075
6 Trysten Wayland 4.213 1.573
7 Dheeran Suresh 4.655 2.015
cycle Time Gap
1 Santiago Luce 8.098
2 Jaxson Dempsey 8.364 0.266
3 Harper Haggerton 10.608 2.510
4 Arnav Shrivastav 12.247 4.149
5 Sohum Mishra 12.957 4.859
6 Trysten Wayland 13.243 5.145
7 Dheeran Suresh 13.281 5.183
All-Around Time Gap
1 Santiago Luce 12.726
2 Jaxson Dempsey 13.636 0.910
3 Harper Haggerton 16.869 4.143
4 Sohum Mishra 19.424 6.698
5 Arnav Shrivastav 19.611 6.885
6 Trysten Wayland 20.430 7.704
7 Dheeran Suresh 21.397 8.671

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Assilem Perez 2.330
2 Carli Olvera 3.414 1.084
3 Mattison Winans 3.539 1.209
4 Hannah Gil 3.808 1.478
5 Anna Daoust 4.084 1.754
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Assilem Perez 3.403
2 Carli Olvera 3.601 0.198
3 Mattison Winans 4.386 0.983
4 Hannah Gil 4.882 1.479
5 Anna Daoust 4.901 1.498
cycle Time Gap
1 Assilem Perez 9.069
2 Carli Olvera 10.550 1.481
3 Hannah Gil 14.718 5.649
4 Anna Daoust 17.645 8.576
5 Mattison Winans 18.212 9.143
All-Around Time Gap
1 Assilem Perez 14.802
2 Carli Olvera 17.565 2.763
3 Hannah Gil 23.408 8.606
4 Mattison Winans 26.137 11.335
5 Anna Daoust 26.630 11.828

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Insiya Juzer 3.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Insiya Juzer 3.849
cycle Time Gap
1 Insiya Juzer 11.481
All-Around Time Gap
1 Insiya Juzer 18.464

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Allen 1.722
2 Andres Enriquez 2.030 0.308
3 Matthew Johnson 2.114 0.392
4 Nicholas Follmer 2.331 0.609
5 Gabriel Winans 2.358 0.636
6 Silas Huckaby 2.387 0.665
7 Drew Cloud 2.679 0.957
8 Zack Jolly 2.854 1.132
9 Sanjay Sundaram 3.212 1.490
10 Michael Sims 5.121 3.399
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Allen 2.158
2 Andres Enriquez 2.466 0.308
3 Gabriel Winans 2.849 0.691
4 Silas Huckaby 3.160 1.002
5 Sanjay Sundaram 3.288 1.130
6 Drew Cloud 3.399 1.241
7 Zack Jolly 3.434 1.276
8 Michael Sims 3.697 1.539
9 Matthew Johnson 4.036 1.878
10 Nicholas Follmer 4.152 1.994
cycle Time Gap
1 William Allen 5.934
2 Andres Enriquez 6.971 1.037
3 Gabriel Winans 9.111 3.177
4 Zack Jolly 9.587 3.653
5 Nicholas Follmer 9.847 3.913
6 Drew Cloud 10.406 4.472
7 Sanjay Sundaram 10.856 4.922
8 Silas Huckaby 11.166 5.232
9 Matthew Johnson 12.202 6.268
10 Michael Sims 14.009 8.075
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Allen 9.814
2 Andres Enriquez 11.467 1.653
3 Gabriel Winans 14.318 4.504
4 Zack Jolly 15.875 6.061
5 Nicholas Follmer 16.330 6.516
6 Drew Cloud 16.484 6.670
7 Silas Huckaby 16.713 6.899
8 Sanjay Sundaram 17.356 7.542
9 Matthew Johnson 18.352 8.538
10 Michael Sims 22.827 13.013

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 1.781
2 Leah Jones 1.859 0.078
3 Noor Ramzi 1.953 0.172
4 Miranda Marano 2.120 0.339
5 Caroline Schake 2.503 0.722
6 Kaylea Pridgen 4.643 2.862
7 Kaitlyn Millikin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 2.316
2 Leah Jones 2.480 0.164
3 Miranda Marano 2.704 0.388
4 Caroline Schake 2.755 0.439
5 Kaylea Pridgen 4.489 2.173
6 Noor Ramzi 5.218 2.902
7 Kaitlyn Millikin scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 6.953
2 Leah Jones 7.563 0.610
3 Noor Ramzi 7.898 0.945
4 Caroline Schake 8.115 1.162
5 Miranda Marano 9.239 2.286
6 Kaylea Pridgen 10.769 3.816
7 Kaitlyn Millikin scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 11.050
2 Leah Jones 11.902 0.852
3 Caroline Schake 13.373 2.323
4 Miranda Marano 14.063 3.013
5 Noor Ramzi 15.069 4.019
6 Kaylea Pridgen 19.901 8.851

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Wims 1.774
2 Judd Russell Piedad 1.848 0.074
3 Timothy Carpina 1.877 0.103
4 Drew Pridgen 1.942 0.168
5 Thomas Mosher 2.495 0.721
6 Mathew Follmer 3.973 2.199
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Judd Russell Piedad 2.328
2 Drew Pridgen 2.374 0.046
3 Timothy Carpina 2.518 0.190
4 Matthew Wims 2.772 0.444
5 Mathew Follmer 2.888 0.560
6 Thomas Mosher 3.473 1.145
cycle Time Gap
1 Judd Russell Piedad 6.548
2 Matthew Wims 6.738 0.190
3 Timothy Carpina 7.088 0.540
4 Drew Pridgen 7.456 0.908
5 Thomas Mosher 8.496 1.948
6 Mathew Follmer 16.661 10.113
All-Around Time Gap
1 Judd Russell Piedad 10.724
2 Matthew Wims 11.284 0.560
3 Timothy Carpina 11.483 0.759
4 Drew Pridgen 11.772 1.048
5 Thomas Mosher 14.464 3.740
6 Mathew Follmer 23.522 12.798

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 1.634
2 Evan Cloud 1.683 0.049
3 Timothy Mosher 1.986 0.352
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.976
2 Trey Griffith 2.121 0.145
3 Timothy Mosher 2.605 0.629
cycle Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 5.821
2 Trey Griffith 5.935 0.114
3 Timothy Mosher 8.044 2.223
All-Around Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 9.480
2 Trey Griffith 9.690 0.210
3 Timothy Mosher 12.635 3.155

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 1.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 2.347
cycle Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 8.924
All-Around Time Gap
1 Meredith Anderson 12.969

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 1.692
2 Leilani Lai 2.694 1.002
3 Lauren Peacoe 2.826 1.134
4 Anna Vo 3.402 1.710
5 Wendy Tang 4.952 3.260
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 2.362
2 Leilani Lai 3.274 0.912
3 Lauren Peacoe 3.470 1.108
4 Anna Vo 4.435 2.073
5 Wendy Tang 4.780 2.418
cycle Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 6.672
2 Lauren Peacoe 10.693 4.021
3 Leilani Lai 12.111 5.439
4 Wendy Tang 17.485 10.813
5 Anna Vo 17.750 11.078
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 10.726
2 Lauren Peacoe 16.989 6.263
3 Leilani Lai 18.079 7.353
4 Anna Vo 25.587 14.861
5 Wendy Tang 27.217 16.491

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.505
2 Dalton Nichols 1.647 0.142
3 Joshua Kleindienst 1.710 0.205
4 Spencer Schmid 2.032 0.527
5 Michael Vu 3.480 1.975
6 David Gutierrez scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 2.116
2 Dalton Nichols 2.138 0.022
3 Spencer Schmid 2.183 0.067
4 Joshua Kleindienst 2.200 0.084
5 Michael Vu 5.531 3.415
6 David Gutierrez scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 William Polly 5.097
2 Dalton Nichols 5.987 0.890
3 Joshua Kleindienst 6.256 1.159
4 Spencer Schmid 7.418 2.321
5 Michael Vu 11.592 6.495
6 David Gutierrez scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Polly 8.718
2 Dalton Nichols 9.772 1.054
3 Joshua Kleindienst 10.166 1.448
4 Spencer Schmid 11.633 2.915
5 Michael Vu 20.603 11.885

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 1.546
2 Peter Ford 1.601 0.055
3 Anthony Michilizzi 2.202 0.656
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 2.034
2 Christian Dinevski 2.123 0.089
3 Anthony Michilizzi 2.689 0.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 5.761
2 Christian Dinevski 5.926 0.165
3 Anthony Michilizzi 7.948 2.187
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 9.396
2 Christian Dinevski 9.595 0.199
3 Anthony Michilizzi 12.839 3.443

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caroline Polly 2.744
2 Jenna Griffith 3.960 1.216
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caroline Polly 3.676
2 Jenna Griffith 4.158 0.482
cycle Time Gap
1 Jenna Griffith 8.680
2 Caroline Polly 12.401 3.721
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jenna Griffith 16.798
2 Caroline Polly 18.821 2.023

25-34 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kenneth Wayland 4.211
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kenneth Wayland 5.872
cycle Time Gap
1 Kenneth Wayland 18.301
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kenneth Wayland 28.384

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kristi Jones 3.464
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kristi Jones 5.101
cycle Time Gap
1 Kristi Jones 19.445
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kristi Jones 28.010

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Greg Luce 2.685
2 Jimmy Griffith 3.183 0.498
3 John Mosher 3.730 1.045
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Greg Luce 3.613
2 Jimmy Griffith 4.067 0.454
3 John Mosher 5.301 1.688
cycle Time Gap
1 Jimmy Griffith 11.704
2 Greg Luce 11.914 0.210
3 John Mosher 13.997 2.293
All-Around Time Gap
1 Greg Luce 18.212
2 Jimmy Griffith 18.954 0.742
3 John Mosher 23.028 4.816

55-64 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Deborah Wayland 3.260
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deborah Wayland 9.923
cycle Time Gap
1 Deborah Wayland 13.808
All-Around Time Gap
1 Deborah Wayland 26.991

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gerren Bonilla 2.800
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gerren Bonilla 3.762
cycle Time Gap
1 Gerren Bonilla 13.729
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gerren Bonilla 20.291

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 3.221
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 4.173
cycle Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 18.377
All-Around Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 25.771

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew Johnson & Drew Cloud 10.506
2 Nicholas Follmer & Gabriel Winans 10.610 0.104
3 Jaxson Dempsey & Santiago Luce 10.865 0.359
4 Arnav Shrivastav & Sohum Mishra 12.145 1.639
5 Kaito Greenwood & Sorato Greenwood 13.956 3.450
6 Sanjay Sundaram & Michael Sims 14.851 4.345
7 Kate Olvera & Carli Olvera 16.027 5.521
8 Zack Jolly & Silas Huckaby 16.908 6.402
9 Assilem Perez & Harper Haggerton 18.873 8.367
10 Shane Helton & Ariana Luce 21.824 11.318
11 Trysten Wayland & Mattison Winans 22.142 11.636
12 Anna Daoust & Hannah Gil 24.017 13.511
13 Ishaan Mongia & Isaac Gil 62.212 51.706
14 Gideon Jones & Sydney Jones 999.000 988.494
15 Kassandra Garcia & Insiya Juzer 999.000 988.494
16 Dheeran Suresh & Nathaniel Rivera 999.000 988.494

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud & Trey Griffith 7.035
2 Betsy Sanchez & William Allen 8.160 1.125
3 Sarah Raptis & Mathew Follmer 8.436 1.401
4 Dalton Nichols & Spencer Schmid 8.464 1.429
5 Andres Enriquez & Matthew Wims 8.925 1.890
6 Timothy Mosher & Meredith Anderson 9.924 2.889
7 Caroline Schake & Miranda Marano 10.428 3.393
8 Timothy Carpina & Drew Pridgen 13.563 6.528
9 Lauren Peacoe & Leilani Lai 14.159 7.124
10 Thomas Mosher & Kaylea Pridgen 16.121 9.086
11 David Gutierrez & Michael Vu 16.154 9.119
12 Leah Jones & Noor Ramzi 16.241 9.206
13 Anna Vo & Wendy Tang 999.000 991.965

19+

Team Time Gap
1 William Polly & Peter Ford 7.765
2 Joshua Kleindienst & Christian Dinevski 8.584 0.819
3 Caroline Polly & Jenna Griffith 11.737 3.972
4 Jimmy Griffith & John Mosher 14.261 6.496
5 Deborah Wayland & Greg Luce 15.905 8.140
6 Kenneth Wayland & Judd Russell Piedad 16.437 8.672
7 Breanne Jordan & Gerren Bonilla 20.266 12.501

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Santiago Luce 11.012
2 Mattison Winans 19.236 8.224
3 Sydney Jones 20.362 9.350
4 Gideon Jones 20.565 9.553
5 Trysten Wayland 20.856 9.844
6 Ariana Luce 22.892 11.880
7 Nathaniel Rivera 999.000 987.988

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Timothy Mosher 9.382
2 Jimmy Griffith 10.463 1.081
3 Meredith Anderson 10.801 1.419
4 Dalton Nichols 11.257 1.875
5 Betsy Sanchez 11.838 2.456
6 Thomas Mosher 13.541 4.159
7 Noor Ramzi 14.036 4.654
8 Gabriel Winans 14.479 5.097
9 Sarah Raptis 14.671 5.289
10 Jenna Griffith 16.498 7.116
11 Kaylea Pridgen 20.090 10.708
12 Kenneth Wayland 20.856 11.474
13 Insiya Juzer 21.746 12.364
14 Trey Griffith 22.955 13.573
15 Drew Pridgen 999.000 989.618

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Stacks on Stacks
Andres Enriquez, Silas Huckaby, Nicholas Follmer, Drew Cloud
20.320
2 Fast and Furious
Kassandra Garcia, Jaxson Dempsey, Harper Haggerton, Santiago Luce, Gabriel Winans
20.999 0.679
3 Gunstream 4 and 5s
Dheeran Suresh, Carli Olvera, Insiya Juzer, Anna Daoust, Hannah Gil
25.127 4.807
4 Arianas Team
Shane Helton, Ishaan Mongia, Ariana Luce, Nathaniel Rivera
30.668 10.348
5 Super Munchkins
Kate Olvera, Gideon Jones, Kaito Greenwood, Sorato Greenwood, Isaac Gil
30.828 10.508
6 Small but Fast
Arnav Shrivastav, Sohum Mishra, Assilem Perez, Trysten Wayland, Mattison Winans
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tims and Not Tims
William Allen, Timothy Mosher, Meredith Anderson, Timothy Carpina
15.515
2 Don't Mess With Texas
Evan Cloud, William Polly, Dalton Nichols, Trey Griffith
15.651 0.136
3 Stacks of Dreams 2.0
Caroline Schake, Leah Jones, Miranda Marano, Betsy Sanchez, Noor Ramzi
16.263 0.748
4 Taking the Bread
Matthew Wims, Mathew Follmer, Thomas Mosher, Drew Pridgen, Judd Russell Piedad
18.558 3.043
5 Clements Stackers
Anna Vo, Lauren Peacoe, Leilani Lai, Wendy Tang
25.101 9.586
6 Winning
Sanjay Sundaram, Zack Jolly, Michael Sims, Kaylea Pridgen
26.045 10.530
7 Clements Stackers 2
Matthew Johnson, David Gutierrez, Michael Vu, Kaitlyn Millikin
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 B
Sarah Raptis, Peter Ford, Spencer Schmid, Joshua Kleindienst, Christian Dinevski
13.621
2 Jimmy is the 6th
Kenneth Wayland, Deborah Wayland, Kristi Jones, John Mosher, Greg Luce
32.260 18.639

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy