Prelims4. Stockstädter Stackturnier

Individuals

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Hering 2.950
2 Lukas Steingrebe 3.950 1.000
3 Ihsan Güzel 5.229 2.279
4 Colin Engelmann 6.585 3.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Steingrebe 4.514
2 Nils Hering 5.150 0.636
3 Ihsan Güzel 7.132 2.618
4 Colin Engelmann 8.160 3.646
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Hering 11.144
2 Lukas Steingrebe 15.564 4.420
3 Ihsan Güzel 20.228 9.084
4 Colin Engelmann 39.987 28.843
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Hering 19.244
2 Lukas Steingrebe 24.028 4.784
3 Ihsan Güzel 32.589 13.345
4 Colin Engelmann 54.732 35.488

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.420
2 Luana Gemmer 3.885 1.465
3 Lena Steinmüller 4.015 1.595
4 Kiara Weyh 5.671 3.251
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.992
2 Luana Gemmer 4.818 1.826
3 Lena Steinmüller 5.385 2.393
4 Kiara Weyh 7.899 4.907
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 9.087
2 Luana Gemmer 15.583 6.496
3 Lena Steinmüller 17.499 8.412
4 Kiara Weyh 22.990 13.903
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 14.499
2 Luana Gemmer 24.286 9.787
3 Lena Steinmüller 26.899 12.400
4 Kiara Weyh 36.560 22.061

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 2.418
2 Simon Hirth 2.884 0.466
3 Til Herz 2.957 0.539
4 Anakin Wolf 3.135 0.717
5 Joel Etieen Seibel 4.389 1.971
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 3.265
2 Anakin Wolf 4.260 0.995
3 Til Herz 4.572 1.307
4 Simon Hirth 4.644 1.379
5 Joel Etieen Seibel 5.922 2.657
cycle Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 10.143
2 Til Herz 10.706 0.563
3 Simon Hirth 11.239 1.096
4 Anakin Wolf 13.664 3.521
5 Joel Etieen Seibel 21.528 11.385
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 15.826
2 Til Herz 18.235 2.409
3 Simon Hirth 18.767 2.941
4 Anakin Wolf 21.059 5.233
5 Joel Etieen Seibel 31.839 16.013

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Louisa Sommer 2.518
2 Florentine Schrott 2.624 0.106
3 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 3.591 1.073
4 Lavinia Doerge 4.302 1.784
5 Melissa Spulak 5.572 3.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Louisa Sommer 3.017
2 Lavinia Doerge 3.630 0.613
3 Florentine Schrott 3.635 0.618
4 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 4.126 1.109
5 Melissa Spulak 5.281 2.264
cycle Time Gap
1 Louisa Sommer 8.557
2 Florentine Schrott 10.525 1.968
3 Lavinia Doerge 10.783 2.226
4 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 11.833 3.276
5 Melissa Spulak 15.564 7.007
All-Around Time Gap
1 Louisa Sommer 14.092
2 Florentine Schrott 16.784 2.692
3 Lavinia Doerge 18.715 4.623
4 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 19.550 5.458
5 Melissa Spulak 26.417 12.325

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.248
2 Tom Penzel 2.291 0.043
3 Jonas Ganter 3.115 0.867
4 Ibrahim Bülbül 3.485 1.237
5 Jannik Weyh 3.604 1.356
6 Justin Grund 3.655 1.407
7 Benno Harlander 3.890 1.642
8 Justin Spulak 3.921 1.673
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.998
2 Benno Harlander 3.086 0.088
3 Nils Kemminer 3.205 0.207
4 Jonas Ganter 4.081 1.083
5 Ibrahim Bülbül 4.195 1.197
6 Justin Grund 4.213 1.215
7 Justin Spulak 5.165 2.167
8 Jannik Weyh 5.953 2.955
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 7.432
2 Tom Penzel 7.841 0.409
3 Benno Harlander 10.332 2.900
4 Justin Grund 11.943 4.511
5 Ibrahim Bülbül 13.729 6.297
6 Jonas Ganter 13.771 6.339
7 Jannik Weyh 14.855 7.423
8 Justin Spulak 16.753 9.321
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 12.885
2 Tom Penzel 13.130 0.245
3 Benno Harlander 17.308 4.423
4 Justin Grund 19.811 6.926
5 Jonas Ganter 20.967 8.082
6 Ibrahim Bülbül 21.409 8.524
7 Jannik Weyh 24.412 11.527
8 Justin Spulak 25.839 12.954

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.910
2 Janis Joiko 2.027 0.117
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.061 0.151
4 Yusuf-Han Katarci 2.273 0.363
5 Nils Ziegler 2.400 0.490
6 Eric Sinkovic 2.886 0.976
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.497
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.507 0.010
3 Janis Joiko 2.605 0.108
4 Nils Ziegler 2.662 0.165
5 Eric Sinkovic 3.532 1.035
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 4.025 1.528
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 6.888
2 Janis Joiko 7.220 0.332
3 Maximilian Gemmer 7.947 1.059
4 Nils Ziegler 7.986 1.098
5 Eric Sinkovic 8.970 2.082
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 14.615 7.727
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.456
2 Janis Joiko 11.852 0.396
3 Maximilian Gemmer 12.354 0.898
4 Nils Ziegler 13.048 1.592
5 Eric Sinkovic 15.388 3.932
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 20.913 9.457

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.315
2 Alexandra Mellmer 2.632 0.317
3 Marlen Müller 2.726 0.411
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.822 0.507
5 Fatma Güzel 2.997 0.682
6 Amelie Schirle 3.109 0.794
7 Julia Hirth 3.356 1.041
8 Sina Grüll 3.717 1.402
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.962
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.068 0.106
3 Julia Hirth 3.429 0.467
4 Marlen Müller 3.454 0.492
5 Alexandra Mellmer 3.714 0.752
6 Fatma Güzel 3.823 0.861
7 Sina Grüll 4.618 1.656
8 Amelie Schirle 5.659 2.697
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 8.759
2 Lisa Ortwein 10.001 1.242
3 Julia Hirth 10.156 1.397
4 Alexandra Mellmer 10.654 1.895
5 Fatma Güzel 12.246 3.487
6 Amelie Schirle 12.246 3.487
7 Marlen Müller 12.547 3.788
8 Sina Grüll 14.475 5.716
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 14.649
2 Lisa Ortwein 15.278 0.629
3 Julia Hirth 16.941 2.292
4 Alexandra Mellmer 17.000 2.351
5 Marlen Müller 18.727 4.078
6 Fatma Güzel 19.066 4.417
7 Amelie Schirle 21.014 6.365
8 Sina Grüll 22.810 8.161

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.882
2 Michael Nerlich 2.130 0.248
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.179 0.297
4 Pepe Schopp 2.489 0.607
5 Alexander Sinkovic 2.984 1.102
6 Jan Steinmüller 3.014 1.132
7 Fabian Klumpe 3.124 1.242
8 Christian Wulff 3.524 1.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.473
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.596 0.123
3 Michael Nerlich 2.649 0.176
4 Dustin Schierholz 2.771 0.298
5 Fabian Klumpe 2.811 0.338
6 Christian Wulff 3.332 0.859
7 Pepe Schopp 4.162 1.689
8 Jan Steinmüller 4.518 2.045
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.786
2 Alexander Sinkovic 7.390 0.604
3 Michael Nerlich 7.499 0.713
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.936 1.150
5 Dustin Schierholz 7.989 1.203
6 Pepe Schopp 9.500 2.714
7 Christian Wulff 9.758 2.972
8 Jan Steinmüller 13.064 6.278
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 11.141
2 Michael Nerlich 12.278 1.137
3 Dustin Schierholz 12.939 1.798
4 Alexander Sinkovic 12.970 1.829
5 Fabian Klumpe 13.871 2.730
6 Pepe Schopp 16.151 5.010
7 Christian Wulff 16.614 5.473
8 Jan Steinmüller 20.596 9.455

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.843
2 Carmen Knie 1.973 0.130
3 Lia Ziegler 2.003 0.160
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.005 0.162
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.121 0.278
6 Marina Boll 2.302 0.459
7 Joy Mueller 2.547 0.704
8 Sina-Marie Grammel 2.905 1.062
9 Gina-Marie Matheis 2.937 1.094
10 Thuy Nguyen 3.484 1.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.462
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.549 0.087
3 Carmen Knie 2.573 0.111
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.595 0.133
5 Lia Ziegler 2.640 0.178
6 Marina Boll 2.923 0.461
7 Gina-Marie Matheis 3.009 0.547
8 Joy Mueller 3.324 0.862
9 Thuy Nguyen 3.507 1.045
10 Sina-Marie Grammel 3.651 1.189
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 7.102
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.204 0.102
3 Michelle Gosslau 7.360 0.258
4 Carmen Knie 7.858 0.756
5 Joy Mueller 8.477 1.375
6 Selina Pototzki 9.225 2.123
7 Sina-Marie Grammel 10.684 3.582
8 Gina-Marie Matheis 11.116 4.014
9 Marina Boll 12.830 5.728
10 Thuy Nguyen 15.892 8.790
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 11.745
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.758 0.013
3 Michelle Gosslau 12.076 0.331
4 Carmen Knie 12.404 0.659
5 Selina Pototzki 13.530 1.785
6 Joy Mueller 14.348 2.603
7 Gina-Marie Matheis 17.062 5.317
8 Sina-Marie Grammel 17.240 5.495
9 Marina Boll 18.055 6.310
10 Thuy Nguyen 22.883 11.138

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 1.907
2 Luca-Marie Jung 2.228 0.321
3 Kim Varnju 2.272 0.365
4 Agnetha Binder 2.682 0.775
5 Laura Krämer 2.712 0.805
6 Emma Schopp 2.815 0.908
7 Hanna Müller 2.889 0.982
8 Sabrina Svinjar 2.913 1.006
9 Daniela Svinjar 3.452 1.545
10 Patricia Svinjar 3.462 1.555
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 2.437
2 Hanna Müller 2.736 0.299
3 Kim Varnju 2.819 0.382
4 Luca-Marie Jung 3.166 0.729
5 Agnetha Binder 3.449 1.012
6 Laura Krämer 3.721 1.284
7 Emma Schopp 3.786 1.349
8 Sabrina Svinjar 3.959 1.522
9 Patricia Svinjar 4.721 2.284
10 Daniela Svinjar 6.123 3.686
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 7.308
2 Marie Henrich 7.647 0.339
3 Kim Varnju 7.797 0.489
4 Luca-Marie Jung 9.343 2.035
5 Emma Schopp 9.362 2.054
6 Agnetha Binder 10.387 3.079
7 Laura Krämer 10.873 3.565
8 Sabrina Svinjar 11.086 3.778
9 Patricia Svinjar 12.263 4.955
10 Daniela Svinjar 14.842 7.534
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 11.991
2 Kim Varnju 12.888 0.897
3 Hanna Müller 12.933 0.942
4 Luca-Marie Jung 14.737 2.746
5 Emma Schopp 15.963 3.972
6 Agnetha Binder 16.518 4.527
7 Laura Krämer 17.306 5.315
8 Sabrina Svinjar 17.958 5.967
9 Patricia Svinjar 20.446 8.455
10 Daniela Svinjar 24.417 12.426

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Rödl 1.820
2 Fabian Kaiser 1.844 0.024
3 Jan Ebert 1.888 0.068
4 Nicolas Werner 1.903 0.083
5 Manuel Knie 2.323 0.503
6 Nico Rau 2.420 0.600
7 Tim Steinmüller 2.439 0.619
8 Fabien Gosslau 3.607 1.787
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.194
2 Jan Ebert 2.362 0.168
3 Jonas Rödl 2.441 0.247
4 Fabian Kaiser 2.496 0.302
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.813 0.619
6 Manuel Knie 2.926 0.732
7 Nico Rau 3.289 1.095
8 Tim Steinmüller 3.529 1.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 6.649
2 Nicolas Werner 6.762 0.113
3 Jan Ebert 7.031 0.382
4 Manuel Knie 8.315 1.666
5 Fabien Gosslau 8.764 2.115
6 Jonas Rödl 10.131 3.482
7 Tim Steinmüller 10.554 3.905
8 Nico Rau 10.929 4.280
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.859
2 Fabian Kaiser 10.989 0.130
3 Jan Ebert 11.281 0.422
4 Manuel Knie 13.564 2.705
5 Jonas Rödl 14.392 3.533
6 Fabien Gosslau 15.184 4.325
7 Tim Steinmüller 16.522 5.663
8 Nico Rau 16.638 5.779

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.079
2 Dilara Karaaytu 2.290 0.211
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.675
2 Dilara Karaaytu 3.563 0.888
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.443
2 Dilara Karaaytu 14.012 6.569
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 12.197
2 Dilara Karaaytu 19.865 7.668

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.798
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.803 0.005
3 Dennis Grimm 1.972 0.174
4 Daniel Kern 2.235 0.437
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.117
2 Daniel Kern 2.248 0.131
3 Dennis Grimm 2.689 0.572
4 Lukas Drexelius 3.211 1.094
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.386
2 Daniel Kern 7.132 0.746
3 Dennis Grimm 7.455 1.069
4 Lukas Drexelius 8.811 2.425
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.301
2 Daniel Kern 11.615 1.314
3 Dennis Grimm 12.116 1.815
4 Lukas Drexelius 13.825 3.524

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 1.952
2 Tobias Steglich 1.975 0.023
3 Alexander Balz 2.074 0.122
4 Laura Baumann 2.134 0.182
5 Timo Reuhl 2.139 0.187
6 Leon Reuhl 2.204 0.252
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.275 0.323
8 Melanie Höllein 2.275 0.323
9 Henrike Kärchner 2.421 0.469
10 Lukas Spallek 2.934 0.982
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.348
2 Lukas Buhrmester 2.428 0.080
3 Tobias Steglich 2.478 0.130
4 Laura Baumann 2.526 0.178
5 Alexander Balz 2.768 0.420
6 Leon Reuhl 2.777 0.429
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.859 0.511
8 Melanie Höllein 3.005 0.657
9 Lukas Spallek 3.389 1.041
10 Henrike Kärchner 4.648 2.300
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.948
2 Tobias Steglich 7.193 0.245
3 Lukas Buhrmester 7.342 0.394
4 Leon Reuhl 7.594 0.646
5 Laura Baumann 7.852 0.904
6 Alexander Balz 8.168 1.220
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.340 1.392
8 Melanie Höllein 8.888 1.940
9 Lukas Spallek 9.614 2.666
10 Henrike Kärchner 10.477 3.529
All-Around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 11.435
2 Tobias Steglich 11.646 0.211
3 Lukas Buhrmester 11.722 0.287
4 Laura Baumann 12.512 1.077
5 Leon Reuhl 12.575 1.140
6 Alexander Balz 13.010 1.575
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.474 2.039
8 Melanie Höllein 14.168 2.733
9 Lukas Spallek 15.937 4.502
10 Henrike Kärchner 17.546 6.111

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.292
2 Rune Pettersson 2.602 0.310
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.679 0.387
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.737 0.445
5 Markus Pondruff 2.939 0.647
6 Timo Böhm 3.142 0.850
7 Verena Steingrebe 3.807 1.515
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.786
2 Rune Pettersson 3.344 0.558
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.557 0.771
4 Markus Pondruff 3.687 0.901
5 Timo Böhm 3.751 0.965
6 Rebecca Ernst 4.002 1.216
7 Verena Steingrebe 5.023 2.237
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 7.907
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.826 0.919
3 Rune Pettersson 9.121 1.214
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.740 1.833
5 Markus Pondruff 10.947 3.040
6 Timo Böhm 10.961 3.054
7 Verena Steingrebe 15.645 7.738
All-Around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.985
2 Rune Pettersson 15.067 2.082
3 Rebecca Ernst 15.565 2.580
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 15.976 2.991
5 Markus Pondruff 17.573 4.588
6 Timo Böhm 17.854 4.869
7 Verena Steingrebe 24.475 11.490

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.070
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.587 0.517
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.677 0.607
4 Markus Knie 2.738 0.668
5 Peter Pototzki 2.760 0.690
6 Nadja Pototzki 3.129 1.059
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.500 1.430
8 Marcello Mulas 3.593 1.523
9 Eugen Hering 3.636 1.566
10 Mario Gemmer 3.798 1.728
11 Nicole Steinmüller 4.298 2.228
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.887
2 Peter Pototzki 3.119 0.232
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.217 0.330
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.458 0.571
5 Markus Knie 3.679 0.792
6 Nadja Pototzki 4.063 1.176
7 Mario Gemmer 4.584 1.697
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.744 1.857
9 Marcello Mulas 5.070 2.183
10 Nicole Steinmüller 5.510 2.623
11 Eugen Hering 6.285 3.398
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.793
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.113 0.320
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.784 0.991
4 Peter Pototzki 10.172 1.379
5 Markus Knie 10.235 1.442
6 Nadja Pototzki 11.661 2.868
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 12.078 3.285
8 Mario Gemmer 13.023 4.230
9 Eugen Hering 15.862 7.069
10 Marcello Mulas 17.848 9.055
11 Nicole Steinmüller 18.011 9.218
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.750
2 Bianka Engelmann 14.917 1.167
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.919 2.169
4 Peter Pototzki 16.051 2.301
5 Markus Knie 16.652 2.902
6 Nadja Pototzki 18.853 5.103
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 20.322 6.572
8 Mario Gemmer 21.405 7.655
9 Eugen Hering 25.783 12.033
10 Marcello Mulas 26.511 12.761
11 Nicole Steinmüller 27.819 14.069

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 2.508
2 Richard Mellmer 2.729 0.221
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.777 0.269
4 Bernd Gosslau 3.112 0.604
5 Lothar Ziegler 3.275 0.767
6 Gunter Penzel 3.635 1.127
7 Wilhelm Schopp 3.657 1.149
8 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.543 2.035
9 Andre Balz 4.627 2.119
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 3.192
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.387 0.195
3 Holger Müller 3.644 0.452
4 Richard Mellmer 4.079 0.887
5 Bernd Gosslau 4.298 1.106
6 Wilhelm Schopp 4.640 1.448
7 Lothar Ziegler 4.744 1.552
8 Gunter Penzel 4.845 1.653
9 Andre Balz 6.662 3.470
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.693
2 Holger Müller 10.329 0.636
3 Robert Sinkovic 11.020 1.327
4 Richard Mellmer 11.108 1.415
5 Bernd Gosslau 11.759 2.066
6 Lothar Ziegler 12.028 2.335
7 Gunter Penzel 14.391 4.698
8 Wilhelm Schopp 14.627 4.934
9 Andre Balz 18.143 8.450
All-Around Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 16.481
2 Robert Sinkovic 16.989 0.508
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.623 1.142
4 Richard Mellmer 17.916 1.435
5 Bernd Gosslau 19.169 2.688
6 Lothar Ziegler 20.047 3.566
7 Gunter Penzel 22.871 6.390
8 Wilhelm Schopp 22.924 6.443
9 Andre Balz 29.432 12.951

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 2.744
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.828 0.084
3 Ilona Reuhl 2.845 0.101
4 Monika Gosslau 2.880 0.136
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.895 0.151
6 Heike Schierholz 3.036 0.292
7 Martina Sinkovic 3.093 0.349
8 Daniela Hirth 3.096 0.352
9 Heike Ziegler 3.426 0.682
10 Marion Schopp 3.922 1.178
11 Waltraud Bayer 4.382 1.638
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.405
2 Heike Ziegler 3.488 0.083
3 Heike Kemminer 3.680 0.275
4 Monika Gosslau 3.708 0.303
5 Andrea Klumpe 3.874 0.469
6 Heike Schierholz 4.073 0.668
7 Daniela Hirth 4.093 0.688
8 Martina Sinkovic 4.400 0.995
9 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 4.462 1.057
10 Marion Schopp 4.655 1.250
11 Waltraud Bayer 6.201 2.796
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.745
2 Andrea Klumpe 9.989 0.244
3 Heike Kemminer 10.018 0.273
4 Heike Ziegler 10.530 0.785
5 Heike Schierholz 10.679 0.934
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.683 0.938
7 Daniela Hirth 10.926 1.181
8 Monika Gosslau 11.626 1.881
9 Martina Sinkovic 12.497 2.752
10 Marion Schopp 13.946 4.201
11 Waltraud Bayer 15.361 5.616
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.995
2 Heike Kemminer 16.442 0.447
3 Andrea Klumpe 16.758 0.763
4 Heike Ziegler 17.444 1.449
5 Heike Schierholz 17.788 1.793
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.973 1.978
7 Daniela Hirth 18.115 2.120
8 Monika Gosslau 18.214 2.219
9 Martina Sinkovic 19.990 3.995
10 Marion Schopp 22.523 6.528
11 Waltraud Bayer 25.944 9.949

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner 2.963
2 Reiner Frost 2.989 0.026
3 Mathilde Olischer 3.534 0.571
4 Heidi Rau 4.243 1.280
5 Beate Tietjen 5.318 2.355
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.861
2 Fanija Büchner 4.118 0.257
3 Heidi Rau 6.348 2.487
4 Beate Tietjen 6.641 2.780
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.703
2 Fanija Büchner 11.963 1.260
3 Mathilde Olischer 15.468 4.765
4 Heidi Rau 17.873 7.170
5 Beate Tietjen 20.736 10.033
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 17.553
2 Fanija Büchner 19.044 1.491
3 Heidi Rau 28.464 10.911
4 Beate Tietjen 32.695 15.142

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.608
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.337
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 15.051

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Helmut Krug 14.446
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Helmut Krug 18.056
cycle Time Gap
1 Helmut Krug 62.111
All-Around Time Gap
1 Helmut Krug 94.613

Doubles

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 13.120
2 Mathilde Olischer & Beate Tietjen 21.512 8.392

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 13.133
2 Ihsan Güzel & Kiara Weyh 28.956 15.823
3 Janne Bittkow & Valentin Sacay 38.848 25.715

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 10.423
2 Jonas Ganter & Til Herz 13.504 3.081
3 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 14.596 4.173
4 Christopher Sinkovic & Anakin Wolf 15.402 4.979
5 Justin Spulak & Ibrahim Bülbül 17.364 6.941
6 Lia Mischler-Neuweger & Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 19.007 8.584
7 Jannik Weyh & Joel Etieen Seibel 22.119 11.696
8 Justin Grund & Dustin J. Coffey 24.309 13.886

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 9.217
2 Janis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 10.260 1.043
3 Eric Sinkovic & Yusuf-Han Katarci 10.442 1.225
4 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 11.175 1.958
5 Julia Hirth & Simon Hirth 12.941 3.724
6 Fatma Güzel & Melissa Spulak 17.738 8.521
7 Kira-Evelyn Geißler & Lucille Kalkus 20.689 11.472
8 Magdalena Drebes & Sina Grüll 29.095 19.878

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.787
2 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 8.294 0.507
3 Christian Wulff & Pepe Schopp 11.692 3.905
4 Gina-Marie Matheis & Lea Weinert 14.029 6.242
5 Marina Boll & Joy Mueller 14.445 6.658

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Hanna Müller 8.000
2 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 8.634 0.634
3 Jan Ebert & Fabian Kaiser 9.010 1.010
4 Kim Varnju & Agnetha Binder 10.941 2.941
5 Selina Pototzki & Luca-Marie Jung 11.905 3.905
6 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 12.312 4.312
7 Tim Steinmüller & Nico Rau 12.698 4.698
8 Laura Krämer & Emma Schopp 12.819 4.819
9 Alexandra Mellmer & Sabrina Svinjar 13.383 5.383
10 Daniela Svinjar & Patricia Svinjar 13.959 5.959

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.176
2 Jonas Rödl & Lukas Drexelius 9.270 2.094
3 Dennis Grimm & Dilara Karaaytu 10.056 2.880

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.592
2 Tobias Steglich & Daniel Kern 8.750 1.158
3 Alexander Balz & Laura Baumann 8.938 1.346
4 Mohammed Sahraoui & Leon Reuhl 9.271 1.679
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Lukas Buhrmester 10.400 2.808

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.969
2 Timo Böhm & Markus Pondruff 11.605 0.636
3 Rune Pettersson 13.591 2.622
4 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 18.476 7.507

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Elke Klingelhöfer & Holger Müller 11.649
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Bianka Engelmann 12.221 0.572
3 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.888 1.239

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.409
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.574 0.165
3 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 11.883 0.474
4 Robert Sinkovic & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 12.058 0.649
5 Martina Sinkovic & Richard Mellmer 14.831 3.422
6 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 15.029 3.620
7 Marion Schopp & Wilhelm Schopp 16.043 4.634

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 10.250
2 Nils Kemminer 10.334 0.084
3 Christopher Sinkovic 14.323 4.073
4 Simon Hirth 14.332 4.082
5 Lavinia Doerge 14.450 4.200
6 Nils Hering 15.241 4.991
7 Lukas Steingrebe 19.292 9.042
8 Lena Steinmüller 25.499 15.249
9 Colin Engelmann 27.274 17.024
10 Melissa Hirth 27.285 17.035

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.061
2 Hanna Müller 9.387 0.326
3 Dustin Schierholz 9.869 0.808
4 Manuel Knie 9.900 0.839
5 Michelle Gosslau 10.109 1.048
6 Marlen Müller 10.114 1.053
7 Alexander Sinkovic 10.418 1.357
8 Fabian Klumpe 10.721 1.660
9 Fabien Gosslau 10.760 1.699
10 Lara Sofie Penzel 10.867 1.806
11 Alexandra Mellmer 11.439 2.378
12 Maximilian Gemmer 11.565 2.504
13 Carmen Knie 11.728 2.667
14 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.810 2.749
15 Eric Sinkovic 12.303 3.242
16 Julia Hirth 12.726 3.665
17 Emma Schopp 12.915 3.854
18 Felix Zarbock 13.009 3.948
19 Alexander Balz 13.765 4.704
20 Pepe Schopp 14.248 5.187
21 Selina Pototzki 14.708 5.647
22 Sina Grüll 21.741 12.680

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Power Stacker
Louisa Sommer, Florentine Schrott, Simon Hirth, Lavinia Doerge
23.112
2 Fast Dragons
Jonas Ganter, Justin Spulak, Ibrahim Bülbül, Til Herz
28.075 4.963
3 Butzbacher - Mosquitos
Christopher Sinkovic, Anakin Wolf, Magdalena Drebes, Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer
30.443 7.331
4 Mosquitos 1
Justin Grund, Thilo Wollgarten, Dustin J. Coffey, Rene Lang
30.819 7.707
5 Mosquitos 2
Maximilian Blum, Tomke Helms, Oliver Konietzky, Kiara Weyh
32.677 9.565

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Janis Joiko, Nils Ziegler, Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Marlen Müller
19.706
2 SST Youngsters
Alexandra Mellmer, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander
19.719 0.013
3 Young Dragons
Fatma Güzel, Jannik Weyh, Melissa Spulak, Joel Etieen Seibel
28.733 9.027
4 4 Girlies
Kira-Evelyn Geißler, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter, Lucille Kalkus
31.427 11.721
5 New Mixed
Janne Bittkow, Lynne Weinert, Valentin Sacay, Max Bieder
37.949 18.243

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Stacky Team
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Christian Wulff
18.759
2 Die Hochstapler 1
Michelle Gosslau, Thuy Nguyen, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
19.388 0.629
3 Hessen-Westfalenexpress
Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll, Joy Mueller, Fabian Klumpe
19.427 0.668

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the Year
Son Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Fabian Kaiser, Nicolas Werner
14.496
2 SST and Hanna
Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Jonas Rödl, Lukas Drexelius, Hanna Müller
15.824 1.328
3 Team Plasma und Co.
Jan Steinmüller, Felix Zarbock, Pepe Schopp, Daniel Kern
18.092 3.596
4 Läuft bei uns
Selina Pototzki, Luca-Marie Jung, Gina-Marie Matheis, Sina-Marie Grammel, Lea Weinert
18.520 4.024
5 Kuddelmuddel
Kim Varnju, Agnetha Binder, Laura Krämer, Emma Schopp
20.827 6.331
6 TV89 Drillinge + xy
Daniela Svinjar, Patricia Svinjar, Sabrina Svinjar, Jeremy Mrzyglocki
26.177 11.681

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Schöne Menschen und Vroni
Veronika Doser, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich, Laura Baumann
16.671
2 SST Collegiates
Henrike Kärchner, Mohammed Sahraoui, Leon Reuhl, Timo Reuhl
18.346 1.675
3 DeutschMark
Melanie Höllein, Lukas Buhrmester, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson
18.911 2.240
4 BYE
Boris Nikolai Konrad, Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss
20.101 3.430
5 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Hirth, Markus Pondruff
22.717 6.046

35+

Team Time Gap
1 5 vor 12
Markus Knie, Elke Klingelhöfer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann
19.853
2 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Holger Müller
21.545 1.692
3 Die knackigen Hochstapler
Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
21.957 2.104
4 Stacky Team II
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Marion Schopp, Wilhelm Schopp
24.150 4.297
5 Die Jungebliebenen
Mathilde Olischer, Beate Tietjen, Heidi Rau, Fanija Büchner, Reiner Frost
26.805 6.952

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy