Prelims5. Weser cUP!

Individuals

5-6 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.586
2 Luca Groth 6.647 3.061
3 Lasse Schäfer 7.077 3.491
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 5.373
2 Lasse Schäfer 10.545 5.172
3 Luca Groth 11.414 6.041
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 15.136
2 Lasse Schäfer 36.106 20.970
3 Luca Groth 41.449 26.313
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 24.095
2 Lasse Schäfer 53.728 29.633
3 Luca Groth 59.510 35.415

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 David Hülkenberg 3.215
2 Nico Schilcher 3.266 0.051
3 Jonas Wiebrock 3.978 0.763
4 Lian Steingrebe 4.313 1.098
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 4.585
2 David Hülkenberg 4.718 0.133
3 Jonas Wiebrock 5.589 1.004
4 Lian Steingrebe 6.816 2.231
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 11.017
2 David Hülkenberg 14.192 3.175
3 Jonas Wiebrock 22.830 11.813
4 Lian Steingrebe 28.993 17.976
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 18.868
2 David Hülkenberg 22.125 3.257
3 Jonas Wiebrock 32.397 13.529
4 Lian Steingrebe 40.122 21.254

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.607
2 Johanna Konzek 4.071 1.464
3 Paula Schäfer 5.903 3.296
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.334
2 Johanna Konzek 4.553 1.219
3 Paula Schäfer 6.914 3.580
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 10.179
2 Johanna Konzek 12.937 2.758
3 Paula Schäfer 24.201 14.022
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 16.120
2 Johanna Konzek 21.561 5.441
3 Paula Schäfer 37.018 20.898

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.187
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.449 0.262
3 Fynn Albers 2.550 0.363
4 Leo Gleichmar 2.647 0.460
5 Lukas Steingrebe 2.963 0.776
6 Colin Mehls 3.058 0.871
7 Felix Warner 3.335 1.148
8 Jaden Hoffmann 3.395 1.208
9 Andreas Heitmann 3.458 1.271
10 Janne Bittkow 3.707 1.520
11 Dominic Kleine 3.892 1.705
12 Maurice Kempe 4.800 2.613
13 Kimi Bittkow 5.391 3.204
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.810
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.874 0.064
3 Lukas Steingrebe 3.355 0.545
4 Fynn Albers 3.372 0.562
5 Leo Gleichmar 3.595 0.785
6 Colin Mehls 3.807 0.997
7 Jaden Hoffmann 4.169 1.359
8 Janne Bittkow 4.283 1.473
9 Felix Warner 4.357 1.547
10 Andreas Heitmann 4.781 1.971
11 Kimi Bittkow 4.821 2.011
12 Dominic Kleine 5.026 2.216
13 Maurice Kempe 6.680 3.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.646
2 Jon Faißt 9.362 1.716
3 Leo Gleichmar 9.713 2.067
4 Lukas Steingrebe 11.909 4.263
5 Jaden Hoffmann 12.147 4.501
6 Fynn Albers 12.450 4.804
7 Felix Warner 12.474 4.828
8 Dominic Kleine 12.538 4.892
9 Janne Bittkow 13.639 5.993
10 Colin Mehls 13.681 6.035
11 Andreas Heitmann 15.024 7.378
12 Kimi Bittkow 15.902 8.256
13 Maurice Kempe 26.590 18.944
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.969
2 Jon Faißt 14.359 1.390
3 Leo Gleichmar 15.955 2.986
4 Lukas Steingrebe 18.227 5.258
5 Fynn Albers 18.372 5.403
6 Jaden Hoffmann 19.711 6.742
7 Felix Warner 20.166 7.197
8 Colin Mehls 20.546 7.577
9 Dominic Kleine 21.456 8.487
10 Janne Bittkow 21.629 8.660
11 Andreas Heitmann 23.263 10.294
12 Kimi Bittkow 26.114 13.145
13 Maurice Kempe 38.070 25.101

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.157
2 Lara Ortwein 2.609 0.452
3 Laura Zentarra 2.789 0.632
4 Alia Mehls 2.983 0.826
5 Emina Bihorac 3.080 0.923
6 Michelle Kallemeier 3.289 1.132
7 Vivien Fleischer 3.452 1.295
8 Felicia Mulas 3.776 1.619
9 Lea Härtel 4.036 1.879
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.608
2 Kaja Schilcher 3.280 0.672
3 Laura Zentarra 3.785 1.177
4 Emina Bihorac 3.850 1.242
5 Vivien Fleischer 3.983 1.375
6 Alia Mehls 4.304 1.696
7 Michelle Kallemeier 4.354 1.746
8 Felicia Mulas 4.519 1.911
9 Lea Härtel 4.873 2.265
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 7.894
2 Kaja Schilcher 10.290 2.396
3 Laura Zentarra 10.451 2.557
4 Alia Mehls 12.714 4.820
5 Vivien Fleischer 13.171 5.277
6 Lea Härtel 13.614 5.720
7 Felicia Mulas 13.968 6.074
8 Emina Bihorac 14.088 6.194
9 Michelle Kallemeier 14.148 6.254
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 13.111
2 Kaja Schilcher 15.727 2.616
3 Laura Zentarra 17.025 3.914
4 Alia Mehls 20.001 6.890
5 Vivien Fleischer 20.606 7.495
6 Emina Bihorac 21.018 7.907
7 Michelle Kallemeier 21.791 8.680
8 Felicia Mulas 22.263 9.152
9 Lea Härtel 22.523 9.412

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.863
2 Katharina Reiß 2.251 0.388
3 Edona Latifi 2.300 0.437
4 Jasmin Heckmann 2.353 0.490
5 Celine Peters 2.395 0.532
6 Rojin Erenulug 2.488 0.625
7 Heike Lagemann 2.546 0.683
8 Lenja Rosenkranz 2.778 0.915
9 Danayit Negassi 2.997 1.134
10 Lea Hülkenberg 3.154 1.291
11 Johanna Menzel 3.164 1.301
12 Jacqueline Pleyer 3.167 1.304
13 Angelia Rimbach 3.223 1.360
14 Ayla Uzunbas 3.237 1.374
15 Merle Peter 3.356 1.493
16 Sila Cevirgen 3.454 1.591
17 Saskia Baumann 3.907 2.044
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.298
2 Edona Latifi 2.726 0.428
3 Celine Peters 2.853 0.555
4 Katharina Reiß 2.934 0.636
5 Heike Lagemann 3.090 0.792
6 Rojin Erenulug 3.162 0.864
7 Jasmin Heckmann 3.221 0.923
8 Lea Hülkenberg 3.670 1.372
9 Danayit Negassi 3.882 1.584
10 Merle Peter 4.005 1.707
11 Johanna Menzel 4.049 1.751
12 Lenja Rosenkranz 4.083 1.785
13 Sila Cevirgen 4.284 1.986
14 Jacqueline Pleyer 4.515 2.217
15 Angelia Rimbach 4.631 2.333
16 Ayla Uzunbas 4.653 2.355
17 Saskia Baumann 4.823 2.525
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.110
2 Jasmin Heckmann 7.830 1.720
3 Katharina Reiß 8.102 1.992
4 Edona Latifi 8.176 2.066
5 Heike Lagemann 8.318 2.208
6 Celine Peters 9.472 3.362
7 Johanna Menzel 9.770 3.660
8 Jacqueline Pleyer 10.935 4.825
9 Rojin Erenulug 11.208 5.098
10 Lea Hülkenberg 11.327 5.217
11 Merle Peter 11.771 5.661
12 Danayit Negassi 11.944 5.834
13 Ayla Uzunbas 12.237 6.127
14 Angelia Rimbach 12.287 6.177
15 Lenja Rosenkranz 13.662 7.552
16 Sila Cevirgen 15.773 9.663
17 Saskia Baumann 15.786 9.676
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.271
2 Edona Latifi 13.202 2.931
3 Katharina Reiß 13.287 3.016
4 Jasmin Heckmann 13.404 3.133
5 Heike Lagemann 13.954 3.683
6 Celine Peters 14.720 4.449
7 Rojin Erenulug 16.858 6.587
8 Johanna Menzel 16.983 6.712
9 Lea Hülkenberg 18.151 7.880
10 Jacqueline Pleyer 18.617 8.346
11 Danayit Negassi 18.823 8.552
12 Merle Peter 19.132 8.861
13 Ayla Uzunbas 20.127 9.856
14 Angelia Rimbach 20.141 9.870
15 Lenja Rosenkranz 20.523 10.252
16 Sila Cevirgen 23.511 13.240
17 Saskia Baumann 24.516 14.245

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 1.974
2 Benno Harlander 2.258 0.284
3 Kai Schöpe 2.312 0.338
4 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.360 0.386
5 Fabian Koch 2.461 0.487
6 Lorenz Heussmann 2.579 0.605
7 Simon Hirth 2.583 0.609
8 Colin Plötz 2.600 0.626
9 Nils Hering 2.614 0.640
10 Christopher Sinkovic 2.619 0.645
11 Silas Lohmann 2.636 0.662
12 Mats Holzhaus 2.842 0.868
13 Luis Akkaya 2.850 0.876
14 Linus Kruse 3.058 1.084
15 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 3.526 1.552
16 Jona Kunisch 3.590 1.616
17 Chendo Bekkers 4.142 2.168
18 Melvin Mutz 4.927 2.953
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.337
2 Benno Harlander 2.722 0.385
3 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.773 0.436
4 Lorenz Heussmann 2.953 0.616
5 Kai Schöpe 2.954 0.617
6 Luis Akkaya 3.154 0.817
7 Colin Plötz 3.479 1.142
8 Nils Hering 3.521 1.184
9 Silas Lohmann 3.542 1.205
10 Linus Kruse 3.626 1.289
11 Mats Holzhaus 3.684 1.347
12 Simon Hirth 3.750 1.413
13 Fabian Koch 3.845 1.508
14 Christopher Sinkovic 4.125 1.788
15 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 5.098 2.761
16 Jona Kunisch 5.141 2.804
17 Melvin Mutz 5.252 2.915
18 Chendo Bekkers 5.372 3.035
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 6.689
2 Lorenz Heussmann 8.214 1.525
3 Benno Harlander 8.440 1.751
4 Kai Schöpe 8.829 2.140
5 Fabian Koch 9.202 2.513
6 Christopher Sinkovic 9.319 2.630
7 Paul Oskar Schmidt 9.668 2.979
8 Linus Kruse 9.731 3.042
9 Silas Lohmann 9.953 3.264
10 Colin Plötz 10.318 3.629
11 Mats Holzhaus 10.571 3.882
12 Simon Hirth 10.957 4.268
13 Melvin Mutz 11.017 4.328
14 Luis Akkaya 11.040 4.351
15 Nils Hering 12.198 5.509
16 Jona Kunisch 15.396 8.707
17 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 17.827 11.138
18 Chendo Bekkers 20.344 13.655
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 11.000
2 Benno Harlander 13.420 2.420
3 Lorenz Heussmann 13.746 2.746
4 Kai Schöpe 14.095 3.095
5 Paul Oskar Schmidt 14.801 3.801
6 Fabian Koch 15.508 4.508
7 Christopher Sinkovic 16.063 5.063
8 Silas Lohmann 16.131 5.131
9 Colin Plötz 16.397 5.397
10 Linus Kruse 16.415 5.415
11 Luis Akkaya 17.044 6.044
12 Mats Holzhaus 17.097 6.097
13 Simon Hirth 17.290 6.290
14 Nils Hering 18.333 7.333
15 Melvin Mutz 21.196 10.196
16 Jona Kunisch 24.127 13.127
17 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 26.451 15.451
18 Chendo Bekkers 29.858 18.858

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 1.973
2 Alina Schilcher 2.113 0.140
3 Chelsey Bex 2.220 0.247
4 Carina Bartkowski 2.269 0.296
5 Anna Steinwachs 2.276 0.303
6 Julia Bergmann 2.444 0.471
7 Alexandra Mellmer 2.641 0.668
8 Julia Hirth 2.831 0.858
9 Miriam Klumpe 2.974 1.001
10 Saskia Zoll 4.007 2.034
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.593
2 Alina Schilcher 2.817 0.224
3 Carina Bartkowski 3.009 0.416
4 Julia Bergmann 3.126 0.533
5 Alexandra Mellmer 3.164 0.571
6 Anna Steinwachs 3.499 0.906
7 Chelsey Bex 3.620 1.027
8 Miriam Klumpe 3.632 1.039
9 Julia Hirth 3.704 1.111
10 Saskia Zoll 4.820 2.227
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.598
2 Alina Schilcher 8.288 0.690
3 Anna Steinwachs 8.303 0.705
4 Julia Bergmann 8.469 0.871
5 Miriam Klumpe 9.885 2.287
6 Chelsey Bex 10.121 2.523
7 Carina Bartkowski 10.195 2.597
8 Alexandra Mellmer 10.415 2.817
9 Julia Hirth 11.302 3.704
10 Saskia Zoll 14.137 6.539
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 12.164
2 Alina Schilcher 13.218 1.054
3 Julia Bergmann 14.039 1.875
4 Anna Steinwachs 14.078 1.914
5 Carina Bartkowski 15.473 3.309
6 Chelsey Bex 15.961 3.797
7 Alexandra Mellmer 16.220 4.056
8 Miriam Klumpe 16.491 4.327
9 Julia Hirth 17.837 5.673
10 Saskia Zoll 22.964 10.800

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.871
2 Zeb Geboers 1.882 0.011
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.073 0.202
4 Nils Ziegler 2.094 0.223
5 Jannis Joiko 2.112 0.241
6 Mario Mijaovic 2.709 0.838
7 Matti Ehren 3.833 1.962
8 Amin Chekroun 14.968 13.097
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.354
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.556 0.202
3 Nils Ziegler 2.580 0.226
4 Zeb Geboers 2.670 0.316
5 Jannis Joiko 2.997 0.643
6 Mario Mijaovic 3.299 0.945
7 Matti Ehren 3.421 1.067
8 Amin Chekroun 6.872 4.518
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 6.244
2 Maximilian Gemmer 6.631 0.387
3 Nils Ziegler 7.475 1.231
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.504 1.260
5 Amin Chekroun 8.070 1.826
6 Zeb Geboers 8.276 2.032
7 Mario Mijaovic 9.001 2.757
8 Matti Ehren 10.386 4.142
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 10.856
2 Jannis Joiko 11.353 0.497
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 12.133 1.277
4 Nils Ziegler 12.149 1.293
5 Zeb Geboers 12.828 1.972
6 Mario Mijaovic 15.009 4.153
7 Matti Ehren 17.640 6.784
8 Amin Chekroun 29.910 19.054

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.587
2 Michael Nerlich 1.818 0.231
3 Markus Maiwald 1.848 0.261
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.912 0.325
5 Alexander Sinkovic 1.946 0.359
6 Manuel Schichau 1.975 0.388
7 Dustin Schierholz 1.986 0.399
8 Luis Grasser 1.999 0.412
9 Timothy Ithurbure 2.077 0.490
10 Frederik Neuber 2.082 0.495
11 Eric Sinkovic 2.143 0.556
12 Janik Düggelin 2.487 0.900
13 Holger Seitzer 2.520 0.933
14 Paul Gleichmar 3.575 1.988
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 2.084
2 Felix Zarbock 2.090 0.006
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.291 0.207
4 Alexander Sinkovic 2.305 0.221
5 Luis Grasser 2.328 0.244
6 Michael Nerlich 2.369 0.285
7 Timothy Ithurbure 2.618 0.534
8 Frederik Neuber 2.621 0.537
9 Manuel Schichau 2.669 0.585
10 Fabian Klumpe 2.692 0.608
11 Eric Sinkovic 2.716 0.632
12 Janik Düggelin 3.018 0.934
13 Holger Seitzer 3.072 0.988
14 Paul Gleichmar 4.234 2.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.250
2 Markus Maiwald 6.865 0.615
3 Luis Grasser 6.941 0.691
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.340 1.090
5 Alexander Sinkovic 7.410 1.160
6 Dustin Schierholz 7.587 1.337
7 Manuel Schichau 7.848 1.598
8 Eric Sinkovic 7.921 1.671
9 Michael Nerlich 8.628 2.378
10 Timothy Ithurbure 9.644 3.394
11 Holger Seitzer 9.908 3.658
12 Frederik Neuber 10.008 3.758
13 Janik Düggelin 11.329 5.079
14 Paul Gleichmar 16.755 10.505
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.927
2 Markus Maiwald 10.797 0.870
3 Luis Grasser 11.268 1.341
4 Alexander Sinkovic 11.661 1.734
5 Dustin Schierholz 11.864 1.937
6 Fabian Klumpe 11.944 2.017
7 Manuel Schichau 12.492 2.565
8 Eric Sinkovic 12.780 2.853
9 Michael Nerlich 12.815 2.888
10 Timothy Ithurbure 14.339 4.412
11 Frederik Neuber 14.711 4.784
12 Holger Seitzer 15.500 5.573
13 Janik Düggelin 16.834 6.907
14 Paul Gleichmar 24.564 14.637

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.778
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.850 0.072
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.866 0.088
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.920 0.142
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.014 0.236
6 Elma Bihorac 2.257 0.479
7 Jona Hoffmann 2.324 0.546
8 Alea Potarzyk 2.385 0.607
9 Cassandra Pleyer 2.451 0.673
10 Celina Hämke 3.430 1.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.327
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.395 0.068
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.467 0.140
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.521 0.194
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.686 0.359
6 Elma Bihorac 3.027 0.700
7 Alea Potarzyk 3.101 0.774
8 Celina Hämke 3.454 1.127
9 Jona Hoffmann 3.496 1.169
10 Cassandra Pleyer 4.413 2.086
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.177
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.197 0.020
3 Michelle Gosslau 7.595 0.418
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.959 0.782
5 Cassandra Pleyer 8.090 0.913
6 Jona Hoffmann 8.582 1.405
7 Alea Potarzyk 8.879 1.702
8 Selina Pototzki 9.565 2.388
9 Elma Bihorac 10.228 3.051
10 Celina Hämke 12.756 5.579
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.442
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.729 0.287
3 Michelle Gosslau 12.130 0.688
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 12.346 0.904
5 Selina Pototzki 13.670 2.228
6 Alea Potarzyk 14.365 2.923
7 Jona Hoffmann 14.402 2.960
8 Cassandra Pleyer 14.954 3.512
9 Elma Bihorac 15.512 4.070
10 Celina Hämke 19.640 8.198

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 1.944
2 Carina Schmidt 2.032 0.088
3 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.086 0.142
4 Marie Clarenz 2.262 0.318
5 Jessica Schiffner 2.546 0.602
6 Agnetha Binder 2.575 0.631
7 Laura Krämer 2.582 0.638
8 Carina Falk 2.846 0.902
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 2.531
2 Carina Schmidt 2.689 0.158
3 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.787 0.256
4 Agnetha Binder 3.118 0.587
5 Laura Krämer 3.203 0.672
6 Carina Falk 4.333 1.802
7 Marie Clarenz 5.395 2.864
8 Jessica Schiffner 6.172 3.641
cycle Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 7.030
2 Carina Schmidt 7.813 0.783
3 Lindsey van der Meiden 8.523 1.493
4 Laura Krämer 9.804 2.774
5 Carina Falk 9.979 2.949
6 Jessica Schiffner 10.222 3.192
7 Agnetha Binder 11.539 4.509
8 Marie Clarenz 12.488 5.458
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 11.505
2 Carina Schmidt 12.534 1.029
3 Lindsey van der Meiden 13.396 1.891
4 Laura Krämer 15.589 4.084
5 Carina Falk 17.158 5.653
6 Agnetha Binder 17.232 5.727
7 Jessica Schiffner 18.940 7.435
8 Marie Clarenz 20.145 8.640

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.801
2 Jan Ebert 1.947 0.146
3 Fabien Gosslau 2.127 0.326
4 Fabian Kaiser 2.920 1.119
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 2.285
2 Nicolas Werner 2.363 0.078
3 Jan Ebert 2.567 0.282
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.609 0.324
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.490
2 Fabian Kaiser 7.027 0.537
3 Fabien Gosslau 7.618 1.128
4 Jan Ebert 10.209 3.719
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.654
2 Fabian Kaiser 12.232 1.578
3 Fabien Gosslau 12.354 1.700
4 Jan Ebert 14.723 4.069

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.753
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.866 0.113
3 Daniel Kern 1.891 0.138
4 Leon Reuhl 2.036 0.283
5 Alexander Balz 2.092 0.339
6 Dennis Grimm 2.137 0.384
7 Oliver Mellmer 5.239 3.486
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.221
2 Alexander Balz 2.523 0.302
3 Leon Reuhl 2.560 0.339
4 Dennis Grimm 2.800 0.579
5 Daniel Kern 3.217 0.996
6 Oliver Mellmer 4.433 2.212
7 Lukas Drexelius 5.539 3.318
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.754
2 Leon Reuhl 6.797 0.043
3 Son Nguyen 6.860 0.106
4 Dennis Grimm 7.329 0.575
5 Lukas Drexelius 7.607 0.853
6 Alexander Balz 8.273 1.519
7 Oliver Mellmer 10.136 3.382
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.834
2 Leon Reuhl 11.393 0.559
3 Daniel Kern 11.862 1.028
4 Dennis Grimm 12.266 1.432
5 Alexander Balz 12.888 2.054
6 Lukas Drexelius 15.012 4.178
7 Oliver Mellmer 19.808 8.974

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.838
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 1.891 0.053
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.001 0.163
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.382
2 Jill Claas 2.482 0.100
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.656 0.274
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.889
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.408 0.519
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 7.662 0.773
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.209
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.681 0.472
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 12.319 1.110

25-34 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.212
2 Patrick Kern 2.392 0.180
3 Timo Böhm 3.146 0.934
4 Fabian Bittkow 3.343 1.131
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.654
2 Patrick Kern 3.505 0.851
3 Timo Böhm 3.553 0.899
4 Fabian Bittkow 4.104 1.450
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.196
2 Patrick Kern 8.290 1.094
3 Timo Böhm 9.727 2.531
4 Fabian Bittkow 13.011 5.815
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.062
2 Patrick Kern 14.187 2.125
3 Timo Böhm 16.426 4.364
4 Fabian Bittkow 20.458 8.396

25-34 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 2.515
2 Sabrina Haase 2.921 0.406
3 Silke Langholdt 3.063 0.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Silke Langholdt 2.586
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.077 0.491
3 Sabrina Haase 3.537 0.951
cycle Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 8.431
2 Silke Langholdt 9.565 1.134
3 Sabrina Haase 10.602 2.171
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 14.023
2 Silke Langholdt 15.214 1.191
3 Sabrina Haase 17.060 3.037

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.379
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.448 0.069
3 Peter Pototzki 2.516 0.137
4 Eugen Hering 2.703 0.324
5 Markus Pondruff 2.803 0.424
6 Marcello Mulas 2.943 0.564
7 Mario Gemmer 3.967 1.588
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.061
2 Peter Pototzki 3.230 0.169
3 Eugen Hering 3.494 0.433
4 Markus Pondruff 3.621 0.560
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.667 0.606
6 Marcello Mulas 4.327 1.266
7 Mario Gemmer 4.465 1.404
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki 9.287
2 Markus Pondruff 9.780 0.493
3 Dennis Schleussner 9.873 0.586
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.121 0.834
5 Eugen Hering 10.523 1.236
6 Marcello Mulas 11.907 2.620
7 Mario Gemmer 12.904 3.617
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki 15.033
2 Dennis Schleussner 15.313 0.280
3 Markus Pondruff 16.204 1.171
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.236 1.203
5 Eugen Hering 16.720 1.687
6 Marcello Mulas 19.177 4.144
7 Mario Gemmer 21.336 6.303

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.077
2 Diana Mehls 2.644 0.567
3 Nadja Pototzki 3.310 1.233
4 Yvonne Branahl 3.356 1.279
5 Tanja Mücke 3.432 1.355
6 Gabi Zarbock 3.435 1.358
7 Verena Steingrebe 3.545 1.468
8 Sandy Bittkow 3.648 1.571
9 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 4.202 2.125
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.610
2 Diana Mehls 3.173 0.563
3 Nadja Pototzki 3.957 1.347
4 Tanja Mücke 4.132 1.522
5 Yvonne Branahl 4.307 1.697
6 Gabi Zarbock 4.354 1.744
7 Verena Steingrebe 4.575 1.965
8 Sandy Bittkow 4.998 2.388
9 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 5.341 2.731
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.245
2 Diana Mehls 9.947 1.702
3 Nadja Pototzki 11.474 3.229
4 Yvonne Branahl 11.701 3.456
5 Gabi Zarbock 13.441 5.196
6 Tanja Mücke 13.740 5.495
7 Sandy Bittkow 13.842 5.597
8 Verena Steingrebe 14.034 5.789
9 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 14.054 5.809
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 12.932
2 Diana Mehls 15.764 2.832
3 Nadja Pototzki 18.741 5.809
4 Yvonne Branahl 19.364 6.432
5 Gabi Zarbock 21.230 8.298
6 Tanja Mücke 21.304 8.372
7 Verena Steingrebe 22.154 9.222
8 Sandy Bittkow 22.488 9.556
9 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 23.597 10.665

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 2.531
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.623 0.092
3 Monika Gosslau 2.728 0.197
4 Heidi Braunewell 2.748 0.217
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.772 0.241
6 Monika Hartmann 2.813 0.282
7 Heike Schierholz 2.848 0.317
8 Ilona Reuhl 2.887 0.356
9 Annerose Hunkemöller 2.958 0.427
10 Annegret Binder 3.075 0.544
11 Myriam Seitzer 3.129 0.598
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.146 0.615
13 Daniela Hirth 3.194 0.663
14 Frauke Sanmann 3.256 0.725
15 Verena Lagemann 3.266 0.735
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 3.277
2 Heike Kemminer 3.401 0.124
3 Monika Gosslau 3.422 0.145
4 Heike Schierholz 3.597 0.320
5 Martina Sinkovic 3.633 0.356
6 Monika Hartmann 3.741 0.464
7 Ilona Reuhl 3.764 0.487
8 Heidi Braunewell 3.950 0.673
9 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.052 0.775
10 Annerose Hunkemöller 4.098 0.821
11 Annegret Binder 4.245 0.968
12 Daniela Hirth 4.287 1.010
13 Verena Lagemann 4.288 1.011
14 Myriam Seitzer 4.340 1.063
15 Frauke Sanmann 4.613 1.336
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.504
2 Ilona Reuhl 9.893 0.389
3 Daniela Hirth 10.000 0.496
4 Monika Gosslau 10.114 0.610
5 Heike Kemminer 10.594 1.090
6 Heidi Braunewell 10.672 1.168
7 Andrea Klumpe 10.986 1.482
8 Heike Schierholz 11.011 1.507
9 Myriam Seitzer 11.145 1.641
10 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.740 2.236
11 Annegret Binder 11.841 2.337
12 Annerose Hunkemöller 11.949 2.445
13 Monika Hartmann 13.066 3.562
14 Verena Lagemann 13.426 3.922
15 Frauke Sanmann 14.003 4.499
All-Around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 15.760
2 Monika Gosslau 16.264 0.504
3 Heike Kemminer 16.526 0.766
4 Ilona Reuhl 16.544 0.784
5 Andrea Klumpe 17.035 1.275
6 Heidi Braunewell 17.370 1.610
7 Heike Schierholz 17.456 1.696
8 Daniela Hirth 17.481 1.721
9 Myriam Seitzer 18.614 2.854
10 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.938 3.178
11 Annerose Hunkemöller 19.005 3.245
12 Annegret Binder 19.161 3.401
13 Monika Hartmann 19.620 3.860
14 Verena Lagemann 20.980 5.220
15 Frauke Sanmann 21.872 6.112

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.458
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.708 0.250
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.800 0.342
4 Holger Müller 2.817 0.359
5 Alf Neuber 2.932 0.474
6 Ralf Hollin 3.045 0.587
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.054 0.596
8 Christian Albers 3.280 0.822
9 Stefan Pleyer 3.338 0.880
10 Axel Hirth 3.496 1.038
11 Holger Weinert 3.604 1.146
12 Frank Klumpe 3.926 1.468
13 Torsten Mücke 4.051 1.593
14 Heiner Applequist Steubing 4.421 1.963
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 3.314
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.315 0.001
3 Richard Mellmer 3.356 0.042
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.430 0.116
5 Matthias Seitzer 3.646 0.332
6 Torsten Mücke 3.888 0.574
7 Stefan Pleyer 4.014 0.700
8 Christian Albers 4.023 0.709
9 Ralf Hollin 4.075 0.761
10 Holger Weinert 4.105 0.791
11 Alf Neuber 4.151 0.837
12 Axel Hirth 4.632 1.318
13 Frank Klumpe 5.154 1.840
14 Heiner Applequist Steubing 5.496 2.182
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.128
2 Robert Sinkovic 9.538 0.410
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.521 1.393
4 Holger Müller 10.570 1.442
5 Alf Neuber 11.028 1.900
6 Holger Weinert 11.506 2.378
7 Matthias Seitzer 11.875 2.747
8 Torsten Mücke 12.294 3.166
9 Christian Albers 13.460 4.332
10 Ralf Hollin 14.039 4.911
11 Stefan Pleyer 14.638 5.510
12 Axel Hirth 15.670 6.542
13 Heiner Applequist Steubing 17.688 8.560
14 Frank Klumpe 19.100 9.972
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 14.942
2 Robert Sinkovic 15.653 0.711
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.659 1.717
4 Holger Müller 16.701 1.759
5 Alf Neuber 18.111 3.169
6 Matthias Seitzer 18.575 3.633
7 Holger Weinert 19.215 4.273
8 Torsten Mücke 20.233 5.291
9 Christian Albers 20.763 5.821
10 Ralf Hollin 21.159 6.217
11 Stefan Pleyer 21.990 7.048
12 Axel Hirth 23.798 8.856
13 Heiner Applequist Steubing 27.605 12.663
14 Frank Klumpe 28.180 13.238

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.954
2 Fanija Büchner 2.975 0.021
3 Reiner Frost 3.624 0.670
4 Ursel Schaal 4.115 1.161
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.524
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.879 0.355
3 Fanija Büchner 4.159 0.635
4 Ursel Schaal 5.770 2.246
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.637
2 Reiner Frost 10.844 0.207
3 Fanija Büchner 11.496 0.859
4 Ursel Schaal 19.649 9.012
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.470
2 Reiner Frost 17.992 0.522
3 Fanija Büchner 18.630 1.160
4 Ursel Schaal 29.534 12.064

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 4.174
2 Deondray Jungfer 4.262 0.088
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 5.536
2 Jonathan Menke 5.686 0.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 15.515
2 Deondray Jungfer 18.695 3.180
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 25.375
2 Deondray Jungfer 28.493 3.118

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 4.284
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 4.354
cycle Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 14.386
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 23.024

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.812
2 Andre Balz 5.430 2.618
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.334
2 Andre Balz 5.933 2.599
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.128
2 Andre Balz 16.391 7.263
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 15.274
2 Andre Balz 27.754 12.480

Doubles

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 14.163
2 Ursel Schaal & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.539 5.376

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Luca Groth & Lasse Schäfer 45.195

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 14.201
2 David Hülkenberg & Nico Schilcher 16.314 2.113
3 Johanna Konzek & Lian Steingrebe 24.234 10.033
4 Paula Schäfer & Jonas Wiebrock 26.128 11.927

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 10.008
2 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 12.881 2.873
3 Leo Gleichmar & Michelle Kallemeier 14.035 4.027
4 Fynn Albers & Jaden Hoffmann 15.641 5.633
5 Vivien Fleischer & Felicia Mulas 15.959 5.951
6 Lukas Steingrebe & Lea Härtel 16.953 6.945
7 Andreas Heitmann & Kimi Bittkow 18.376 8.368
8 Dominic Kleine & Maurice Kempe 22.368 12.360

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Benno Harlander & Christopher Sinkovic 9.746
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Nils Kemminer 9.859 0.113
3 Katharina Reiß & Lara Ortwein 10.389 0.643
4 Fabian Koch & Mats Holzhaus 11.161 1.415
5 Celine Peters & Laura Zentarra 11.586 1.840
6 Paul Oskar Schmidt & Linus Kruse 11.677 1.931
7 Melvin Mutz & Heike Lagemann 12.357 2.611
8 Jacqueline Pleyer & Ayla Uzunbas 12.520 2.774
9 Nils Hering & Jon Faißt 12.938 3.192
10 Rojin Erenulug & Edona Latifi 14.376 4.630
11 Kai Schöpe & Luis Akkaya 14.614 4.868
12 Johanna Menzel & Lea Hülkenberg 14.835 5.089
13 Simon Hirth & Janne Bittkow 15.163 5.417
14 Sila Cevirgen & Angelia Rimbach 15.911 6.165
15 Felix Warner & Colin Plötz 16.037 6.291
16 Lenja Rosenkranz & Jan Lukas Wiebrock 17.804 8.058
17 Silas Lohmann & Danayit Negassi 19.467 9.721
18 Emina Bihorac & Jona Kunisch 21.396 11.650
19 Saskia Baumann & Chendo Bekkers 21.811 12.065

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.847
2 Alina Schilcher & Jasmin Heckmann 9.123 1.276
3 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 9.653 1.806
4 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 10.713 2.866
5 Miriam Klumpe & Matti Ehren 11.187 3.340
6 Alexandra Mellmer & Julia Hirth 11.462 3.615
7 Merle Peter & Saskia Zoll 15.634 7.787

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 7.179
2 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 7.440 0.261
3 Dustin Schierholz & Jan Malte Kemminer 7.654 0.475
4 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 9.051 1.872
5 Zeb Geboers & Timothy Ithurbure 9.210 2.031
6 Melanie Hunkemöller & Selina Pototzki 9.619 2.440
7 Frederik Neuber & Eric Sinkovic 9.676 2.497
8 Alea Potarzyk & Anna Steinwachs 10.086 2.907
9 Celina Hämke & Cassandra Pleyer 10.558 3.379
10 Janik Düggelin & Amin Chekroun 11.624 4.445
11 Michelle Gosslau & Melanie Fehrenbach 11.690 4.511
12 Holger Seitzer & Paul Gleichmar 17.774 10.595

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 8.464
2 Michael Nerlich & Fabien Gosslau 9.764 1.300
3 Elma Bihorac & Laura Krämer 10.510 2.046
4 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 11.361 2.897
5 Lindsey van der Meiden & Chelsey Bex 11.654 3.190
6 Marie Clarenz & Carina Falk 11.766 3.302

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 6.858
2 Lukas Drexelius & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.410 0.552
3 Dennis Grimm & Fabian Kaiser 8.081 1.223
4 Daniel Kern & Patrick Kern 8.705 1.847
5 Jill Claas & Alexander Balz 8.757 1.899
6 Jacqueline Nalasko & Leon Reuhl 11.742 4.884
7 Carlotta Rieckenberg & Oliver Mellmer 12.659 5.801

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 10.094
2 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.389 0.295
3 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow 15.411 5.317

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 11.871
2 Markus Pondruff & Eugen Hering 12.204 0.333
3 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 12.571 0.700
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Dennis Schleussner 12.806 0.935
5 Yvonne Branahl & Gabi Zarbock 14.404 2.533
6 Torsten Mücke & Tanja Mücke 15.586 3.715
7 Marcello Mulas & Verena Steingrebe 17.544 5.673
8 Stefan Pleyer & Manuela Heitmann-Falk 17.573 5.702

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 10.736
2 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 11.092 0.356
3 Holger Müller & Alf Neuber 11.513 0.777
4 Monika Gosslau & Monika Hartmann 12.574 1.838
5 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 12.780 2.044
6 Ilona Reuhl & Richard Mellmer 12.915 2.179
7 Annegret Binder & Holger Weinert 14.782 4.046
8 Axel Hirth & Daniela Hirth 15.699 4.963
9 Frank Klumpe & Andrea Klumpe 15.929 5.193
10 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Heidi Braunewell 16.156 5.420
11 Verena Lagemann & Frauke Sanmann 16.275 5.539

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.553
2 Kaja Schilcher 11.503 1.950
3 Lynne Weinert 11.701 2.148
4 Alia Mehls 11.858 2.305
5 Jon Faißt 13.006 3.453
6 Fynn Albers 14.032 4.479
7 Lukas Steingrebe 15.295 5.742
8 Andreas Heitmann 15.458 5.905
9 Melissa Hirth 16.557 7.004
10 Colin Mehls 16.598 7.045
11 Janne Bittkow 17.138 7.585
12 Felicia Mulas 17.287 7.734
13 Lian Steingrebe 18.639 9.086
14 Kimi Bittkow 22.987 13.434
15 Maurice Kempe 24.515 14.962
16 Paula Schäfer 24.935 15.382
17 Johanna Konzek 31.442 21.889
18 Dominic Kleine 35.785 26.232
19 Luca Groth 37.462 27.909
20 Lasse Schäfer 41.272 31.719

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 8.727
2 Alexander Sinkovic 9.055 0.328
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.300 0.573
4 Michelle Gosslau 9.511 0.784
5 Maximilian Gemmer 9.527 0.800
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.532 0.805
7 Fabian Klumpe 9.555 0.828
8 Nils Kemminer 9.654 0.927
9 Christopher Sinkovic 9.782 1.055
10 Dustin Schierholz 9.925 1.198
11 Alexandra Mellmer 10.160 1.433
12 Melanie Hunkemöller 10.315 1.588
13 Holger Seitzer 10.789 2.062
14 Oliver Mellmer 11.074 2.347
15 Alina Schilcher 11.197 2.470
16 Nils Hering 11.784 3.057
17 Fabien Gosslau 11.792 3.065
18 Selina Pototzki 11.795 3.068
19 Carina Schmidt 12.162 3.435
20 Julia Hirth 12.592 3.865
21 Alea Potarzyk 13.947 5.220
22 Janik Düggelin 14.484 5.757
23 Heike Lagemann 14.599 5.872
24 Simon Hirth 14.896 6.169
25 Carina Falk 16.541 7.814
26 Anna Steinwachs 19.500 10.773
27 Miriam Klumpe 19.755 11.028
28 Saskia Baumann 32.061 23.334

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer & Jonathan Menke 5.144

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Andre Balz & Stefanie Ammann 5.590

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 6.730
2 Lucia Menke 7.042 0.312
3 Jonathan Menke 9.278 2.548

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

60+

Team Time Gap
1 LADIES FIRST
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Ursel Schaal, Annemarie Ohlmeyer
28.324

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Speedy cUP!s U8 Flitzer
David Hülkenberg, Johanna Konzek, Nico Schilcher, Lian Steingrebe
30.970
2 Die Superstacker
Paula Schäfer, Luca Groth, Lasse Schäfer, Jonas Wiebrock
46.060 15.090

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Speedy Mix
Emina Bihorac, Dominic Kleine, Maurice Kempe, Andreas Heitmann, Felix Warner
26.233
2 Die flinken 4
Vivien Fleischer, Felicia Mulas, Lukas Steingrebe, Lea Härtel
26.765 0.532

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SST Butzbach 12u
Lara Ortwein, Celine Peters, Laura Zentarra, Benno Harlander
18.330
2 Flotte Flitzer
Katharina Reiß, Johanna Menzel, Lea Hülkenberg, Jon Faißt, Christopher Sinkovic
21.133 2.803
3 Buchholz 08
Melvin Mutz, Heike Lagemann, Fabian Koch, Mats Holzhaus, Luis Akkaya
21.740 3.410
4 Team Schleussner
Paul Oskar Schmidt, Linus Kruse, Lorenz Heussmann, Pablo Schleussner
22.031 3.701
5 New Kassel
Danayit Negassi, Sila Cevirgen, Angelia Rimbach, Nils Hering
25.488 7.158
6 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Simon Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Janne Bittkow, Kimi Bittkow
25.739 7.409
7 Girls with Joker
Jona Kunisch, Jacqueline Pleyer, Saskia Baumann, Kai Schöpe, Michelle Kallemeier
28.182 9.852

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Boffzen / Quickborn
Anna Steinwachs, Alina Schilcher, Kaja Schilcher, Jasmin Heckmann, Finja Hollin
17.503
2 Widu Wirbler
Miriam Klumpe, Colin Plötz, Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Matti Ehren
19.978 2.475
3 Kassel Go!
Florent Muzaqi, Mario Mijaovic, Rojin Erenulug, Edona Latifi, Silas Lohmann
20.066 2.563
4 Die 4 Wölper
Lenja Rosenkranz, Jan Lukas Wiebrock, Merle Peter, Saskia Zoll
27.931 10.428

16U

Team Time Gap
1 SST Butzbach 16u
Manuel Schichau, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer, Shanice Klingelhöfer
15.815
2 Die wilden Westfalen
Melanie Hunkemöller, Dustin Schierholz, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Eric Sinkovic
16.026 0.211
3 Swiss Stacker
Melanie Fehrenbach, Janik Düggelin, Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Amin Chekroun
18.679 2.864
4 Mixed UP!grade
Cassandra Pleyer, Elma Bihorac, Ayla Uzunbas, Alexandra Mellmer, Julia Hirth
20.604 4.789

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler, Fabien Gosslau, Jannis Joiko
15.319
2 Turboschnecken
Carina Schmidt, Michelle Gosslau, Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki
16.778 1.459
3 Benemix
Zeb Geboers, Timothy Ithurbure, Lindsey van der Meiden, Chendo Bekkers, Chelsey Bex
17.752 2.433
4 Hessen Westfalen Express
Laura Krämer, Alea Potarzyk, Frederik Neuber, Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic
19.203 3.884
5 EtelsenDungelbeck with Zuffenhausen
Celina Hämke, Marie Clarenz, Jessica Schiffner, Carina Falk, Agnetha Binder
19.860 4.541

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the year
Nicolas Werner, Son Nguyen, Dennis Grimm, Fabian Kaiser
14.635
2 Alternativer Staffelname
Fynn Albers, Markus Maiwald, Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Patrick Kern
15.509 0.874
3 Team of the decade
Carlotta Rieckenberg, Jill Claas, Alexander Balz, Luis Grasser, Jan Ebert
16.433 1.798
4 SST Collegiates
Tanja Buchholz, Jacqueline Nalasko, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Oliver Mellmer
20.887 6.252

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Mohammed Sahraoui, Sabrina Haase, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm
17.141
2 Crazy Mix goes for medal
Dennis Schleussner, Yvonne Branahl, Verena Steingrebe, Gabi Zarbock, Silke Langholdt
23.007 5.866
3 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Axel Hirth, Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow
23.201 6.060

35+

Team Time Gap
1 AUTOMATIK
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Markus Pondruff, Eugen Hering, Mario Gemmer, Diana Mehls
21.070
2 Slowmotion
Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann, Annegret Binder, Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki
23.123 2.053
3 DungelbeckEtelsen
Stefan Pleyer, Torsten Mücke, Tanja Mücke, Manuela Heitmann-Falk
30.769 9.699

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Robert Sinkovic
20.596
2 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic
21.324 0.728
3 Die knackig Gebliebenen
Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Monika Gosslau, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
24.102 3.506
4 Master-Männer-Mix
Christian Albers, Alf Neuber, Karl Fehrenbach, Frank Klumpe
24.170 3.574
5 Quick Ladies
Annerose Hunkemöller, Verena Lagemann, Heidi Braunewell, Frauke Sanmann
26.115 5.519

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Stacker
Andre Balz, Deondray Jungfer, Lucia Menke, Jonathan Menke, Stefanie Ammann
29.079

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy