Prelims5th Annual Ohio Valley Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Troy Mortakis 3.940
2 Van Kralovic 4.040 0.100
3 Brodi Prout 4.370 0.430
4 Bryton Alig 4.390 0.450
5 Alexei Zhao 4.843 0.903
6 Aiden Milton 6.789 2.849
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Van Kralovic 6.078
2 Troy Mortakis 6.280 0.202
3 Brodi Prout 6.950 0.872
4 Aiden Milton 7.540 1.462
5 Alexei Zhao 7.835 1.757
6 Bryton Alig 8.140 2.062
cycle Time Gap
1 Troy Mortakis 17.590
2 Van Kralovic 18.156 0.566
3 Brodi Prout 21.700 4.110
4 Alexei Zhao 25.087 7.497
5 Aiden Milton 34.910 17.320
6 Bryton Alig scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Troy Mortakis 27.810
2 Van Kralovic 28.274 0.464
3 Brodi Prout 33.020 5.210
4 Alexei Zhao 37.765 9.955
5 Aiden Milton 49.239 21.429

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brooklyn Davis 4.981
2 Baileigh Brothers 5.438 0.457
3 Riley Perry 5.983 1.002
4 Lyla Litman 6.059 1.078
5 Addi Carrol 6.142 1.161
6 Karri Burkle 8.090 3.109
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Riley Perry 6.467
2 Brooklyn Davis 6.499 0.032
3 Baileigh Brothers 7.406 0.939
4 Addi Carrol 7.646 1.179
5 Lyla Litman 9.048 2.581
6 Karri Burkle 11.636 5.169
cycle Time Gap
1 Brooklyn Davis 20.977
2 Baileigh Brothers 21.349 0.372
3 Addi Carrol 27.251 6.274
4 Lyla Litman 27.737 6.760
5 Riley Perry scratch --
6 Karri Burkle scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brooklyn Davis 32.457
2 Baileigh Brothers 34.193 1.736
3 Addi Carrol 41.039 8.582
4 Lyla Litman 42.844 10.387

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Faith Randolph 3.463
2 Delaney Randolph 3.881 0.418
3 Maya Collins 4.093 0.630
4 Maggie Hupp 4.717 1.254
5 Baylin Gillespie 5.742 2.279
6 Lydia Riddle scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Faith Randolph 5.074
2 Delaney Randolph 5.186 0.112
3 Lydia Riddle 5.556 0.482
4 Maya Collins 5.754 0.680
5 Maggie Hupp 5.959 0.885
6 Baylin Gillespie 8.381 3.307
cycle Time Gap
1 Delaney Randolph 14.625
2 Faith Randolph 15.060 0.435
3 Lydia Riddle 17.146 2.521
4 Baylin Gillespie 21.061 6.436
5 Maggie Hupp scratch --
6 Maya Collins scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Faith Randolph 23.597
2 Delaney Randolph 23.692 0.095
3 Baylin Gillespie 35.184 11.587

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 2.387
2 Ryland Robb 3.363 0.976
3 Mason Parsons 3.830 1.443
4 Andrew SealS 3.853 1.466
5 Keith Meyer Jr. 4.618 2.231
6 Paul McGee 4.680 2.293
7 Eli Nickerson 5.204 2.817
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 3.171
2 Ryland Robb 4.188 1.017
3 Paul McGee 4.592 1.421
4 Mason Parsons 4.850 1.679
5 Keith Meyer Jr. 5.567 2.396
6 Andrew SealS 6.360 3.189
7 Eli Nickerson 9.091 5.920
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 9.777
2 Ryland Robb 13.958 4.181
3 Keith Meyer Jr. 23.652 13.875
4 Paul McGee 24.134 14.357
5 Eli Nickerson 33.941 24.164
6 Andrew SealS scratch --
7 Mason Parsons scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 15.335
2 Ryland Robb 21.509 6.174
3 Paul McGee 33.406 18.071
4 Keith Meyer Jr. 33.837 18.502
5 Eli Nickerson 48.236 32.901

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nate Harrah 1.701
2 James DeLaTorre Jr. 2.119 0.418
3 Seth Sargent 3.617 1.916
4 Addison Mudge 4.089 2.388
5 Caeden Carroll 4.596 2.895
6 Daevon Dukes scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nate Harrah 2.050
2 James DeLaTorre Jr. 3.006 0.956
3 Addison Mudge 3.794 1.744
4 Daevon Dukes 4.940 2.890
5 Caeden Carroll 6.813 4.763
6 Seth Sargent 6.878 4.828
cycle Time Gap
1 Nate Harrah 6.374
2 James DeLaTorre Jr. 8.189 1.815
3 Addison Mudge 12.425 6.051
4 Seth Sargent 15.171 8.797
5 Caeden Carroll 17.536 11.162
6 Daevon Dukes scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nate Harrah 10.125
2 James DeLaTorre Jr. 13.314 3.189
3 Addison Mudge 20.308 10.183
4 Seth Sargent 25.666 15.541
5 Caeden Carroll 28.945 18.820

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laykin Milton 3.720
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laykin Milton 4.610
cycle Time Gap
1 Laykin Milton 12.660
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laykin Milton 20.990

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 1.794
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 2.172
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 5.862
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 9.828

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ethan Jones 1.706
2 Dominick Ritucci 1.972 0.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 2.258
2 Ethan Jones 2.555 0.297
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 6.238
2 Ethan Jones 6.380 0.142
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 10.468
2 Ethan Jones 10.641 0.173

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 1.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 2.113
cycle Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 6.075
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 10.039

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 1.670
2 Mike McCoy 1.884 0.214
3 Drew Taylor 2.076 0.406
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 2.588
2 Zhewei Wu 2.935 0.347
3 Drew Taylor 3.405 0.817
cycle Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 6.869
2 Zhewei Wu 7.134 0.265
3 Drew Taylor 9.099 2.230
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 11.341
2 Zhewei Wu 11.739 0.398
3 Drew Taylor 14.580 3.239

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Van Kralovic & Alexei Zhao 26.070
2 Brodi Prout & Aiden Milton 36.878 10.808
3 Addi Carrol & Baileigh Brothers 40.234 14.164
4 Karri Burkle & Lyla Litman 62.896 36.826

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ryland Robb & Andrew SealS 16.993
2 Mason Parsons & Maya Collins 21.400 4.407
3 Keith Meyer Jr. & Paul McGee 22.379 5.386
4 Lydia Riddle & Maggie Hupp 22.655 5.662
5 Delaney Randolph & Brooklyn Davis 23.026 6.033
6 Eli Nickerson & Bryton Alig 32.235 15.242
7 Baylin Gillespie & Riley Perry 55.287 38.294

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo & James DeLaTorre Jr. 15.590
2 Seth Sargent & Addison Mudge 16.402 0.812
3 Faith Randolph & Laykin Milton 19.561 3.971
4 Caeden Carroll & Daevon Dukes 33.014 17.424

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Nate Harrah & Ethan Jones 7.808
2 Michael Vanner & Dominick Ritucci 8.740 0.932

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy & Zhewei Wu 8.221

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Woodsdale #2
Van Kralovic, Brodi Prout, Aiden Milton, Alexei Zhao
33.608
2 Woodsdale #3
Addi Carrol, Bryton Alig, Brooklyn Davis, Riley Perry
37.373 3.765

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Woodsdale #7
Lydia Riddle, Maggie Hupp, Keith Meyer Jr., Eli Nickerson, Dominic Pappagallo
32.226
2 Woodsdale #4
Karri Burkle, Baylin Gillespie, Lyla Litman, Baileigh Brothers
43.216 10.990
3 Woodsdale #5
Troy Mortakis, Ryland Robb, Mason Parsons, Paul McGee, Andrew SealS
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Woodsdale #1
Caeden Carroll, Seth Sargent, Laykin Milton, Addison Mudge, James DeLaTorre Jr.
23.480
2 Woodsdale #6
Delaney Randolph, Faith Randolph, Daevon Dukes, Maya Collins
29.094 5.614

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Unknown
Drew Taylor, Michael Vanner, Nate Harrah, Ethan Jones
14.898
2 bwoah
Mike McCoy, Christian Dinevski, Dominick Ritucci, Zhewei Wu
18.493 3.595

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.611Nate Harrah
3-3-3M2.005Drew Taylor
3-6-3M1.931Nate Harrah
3-6-3M2.109Christian Dinevski
3-6-3M2.532Drew Taylor
cycleM5.890Christian Dinevski

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy