Prelims8. Niedersachsen Cup

Individuals

7U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fiona Axmann 4.598
2 Lewis Weyhausen 5.385 0.787
3 James Weyhausen 5.791 1.193
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 James Weyhausen 5.609
2 Fiona Axmann 6.814 1.205
3 Lewis Weyhausen 7.469 1.860
cycle Time Gap
1 James Weyhausen 19.108
2 Fiona Axmann 20.366 1.258
3 Lewis Weyhausen 25.303 6.195
All-Around Time Gap
1 James Weyhausen 30.508
2 Fiona Axmann 31.778 1.270
3 Lewis Weyhausen 38.157 7.649

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karlotta Rode 4.093
2 Laura Decker 4.325 0.232
3 Andreas Heitmann 4.541 0.448
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Decker 4.614
2 Andreas Heitmann 5.955 1.341
3 Karlotta Rode 6.122 1.508
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Decker 15.571
2 Karlotta Rode 18.553 2.982
3 Andreas Heitmann 20.526 4.955
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Decker 24.510
2 Karlotta Rode 28.768 4.258
3 Andreas Heitmann 31.022 6.512

9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julian Hansen 4.173
2 Yasmin Luft 4.206 0.033
3 Dana Essmann 4.554 0.381
4 Aylin Talu 4.692 0.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dana Essmann 5.841
2 Julian Hansen 5.998 0.157
3 Aylin Talu 7.491 1.650
4 Yasmin Luft 7.691 1.850
cycle Time Gap
1 Yasmin Luft 17.169
2 Aylin Talu 19.803 2.634
3 Dana Essmann 19.892 2.723
4 Julian Hansen 30.619 13.450
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yasmin Luft 29.066
2 Dana Essmann 30.287 1.221
3 Aylin Talu 31.986 2.920
4 Julian Hansen 40.790 11.724

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melvin Mutz 3.197
2 Mats Holzhaus 3.495 0.298
3 Torben Sudhoff 3.747 0.550
4 Gino Rattinger 3.968 0.771
5 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 4.018 0.821
6 Lukas Binnemann 4.149 0.952
7 Fabian Koch 4.348 1.151
8 Christian Pordzig 4.615 1.418
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mats Holzhaus 3.479
2 Melvin Mutz 3.980 0.501
3 Torben Sudhoff 4.594 1.115
4 Gino Rattinger 5.319 1.840
5 Lukas Binnemann 5.589 2.110
6 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 6.092 2.613
7 Christian Pordzig 6.126 2.647
8 Fabian Koch 8.537 5.058
cycle Time Gap
1 Torben Sudhoff 11.122
2 Mats Holzhaus 12.176 1.054
3 Melvin Mutz 13.367 2.245
4 Fabian Koch 15.060 3.938
5 Gino Rattinger 16.306 5.184
6 Lukas Binnemann 16.673 5.551
7 Christian Pordzig 18.183 7.061
8 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 18.769 7.647
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mats Holzhaus 19.150
2 Torben Sudhoff 19.463 0.313
3 Melvin Mutz 20.544 1.394
4 Gino Rattinger 25.593 6.443
5 Lukas Binnemann 26.411 7.261
6 Fabian Koch 27.945 8.795
7 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 28.879 9.729
8 Christian Pordzig 28.924 9.774

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.866
2 Lisa Nientkewitz 2.891 1.025
3 Jana Nientkewitz 3.066 1.200
4 Emely Schaal 3.103 1.237
5 Laura Juehdes 3.245 1.379
6 Anna Nientkewitz 3.613 1.747
7 Lina Hennies 3.680 1.814
8 Kira Steinborn 4.411 2.545
9 Virginia Wald 4.477 2.611
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.375
2 Lisa Nientkewitz 3.670 1.295
3 Jana Nientkewitz 4.603 2.228
4 Laura Juehdes 4.606 2.231
5 Lina Hennies 4.642 2.267
6 Anna Nientkewitz 4.667 2.292
7 Virginia Wald 5.506 3.131
8 Kira Steinborn 5.532 3.157
9 Emely Schaal 5.859 3.484
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.969
2 Lisa Nientkewitz 9.636 2.667
3 Laura Juehdes 12.018 5.049
4 Lina Hennies 14.023 7.054
5 Jana Nientkewitz 14.113 7.144
6 Anna Nientkewitz 14.389 7.420
7 Kira Steinborn 15.586 8.617
8 Virginia Wald 18.256 11.287
9 Emely Schaal 18.421 11.452
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 11.210
2 Lisa Nientkewitz 16.197 4.987
3 Laura Juehdes 19.869 8.659
4 Jana Nientkewitz 21.782 10.572
5 Lina Hennies 22.345 11.135
6 Anna Nientkewitz 22.669 11.459
7 Kira Steinborn 25.529 14.319
8 Emely Schaal 27.383 16.173
9 Virginia Wald 28.239 17.029

11 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Lagemann 2.941
2 Jacqueline Pleyer 3.006 0.065
3 Leonie Marie Falke 3.645 0.704
4 Marie Antonia Nullmeier 4.660 1.719
5 Neele Brockmann 5.069 2.128
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Lagemann 4.193
2 Jacqueline Pleyer 4.326 0.133
3 Neele Brockmann 4.906 0.713
4 Leonie Marie Falke 5.205 1.012
5 Marie Antonia Nullmeier 6.273 2.080
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Pleyer 11.852
2 Leonie Marie Falke 12.633 0.781
3 Heike Lagemann 12.898 1.046
4 Neele Brockmann 13.852 2.000
5 Marie Antonia Nullmeier 23.191 11.339
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Pleyer 19.184
2 Heike Lagemann 20.032 0.848
3 Leonie Marie Falke 21.483 2.299
4 Neele Brockmann 23.827 4.643
5 Marie Antonia Nullmeier 34.124 14.940

12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Antonia Bahr 2.665
2 Jessica Jobs 4.271 1.606
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Antonia Bahr 3.378
2 Jessica Jobs 5.611 2.233
cycle Time Gap
1 Antonia Bahr 9.206
2 Jessica Jobs 14.503 5.297
All-Around Time Gap
1 Antonia Bahr 15.249
2 Jessica Jobs 24.385 9.136

13 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.729
2 Markus Maiwald 1.892 0.163
3 Richard Lagemann 2.380 0.651
4 Cassandra Pleyer 2.434 0.705
5 Henrike Plate 2.552 0.823
6 Julia Winschel 2.601 0.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 2.222
2 Felix Zarbock 2.360 0.138
3 Cassandra Pleyer 2.889 0.667
4 Julia Winschel 3.097 0.875
5 Henrike Plate 3.337 1.115
6 Richard Lagemann 3.638 1.416
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.060
2 Markus Maiwald 7.135 1.075
3 Cassandra Pleyer 8.502 2.442
4 Henrike Plate 9.011 2.951
5 Richard Lagemann 10.432 4.372
6 Julia Winschel 13.096 7.036
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.149
2 Markus Maiwald 11.249 1.100
3 Cassandra Pleyer 13.825 3.676
4 Henrike Plate 14.900 4.751
5 Richard Lagemann 16.450 6.301
6 Julia Winschel 18.794 8.645

14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Louisa Fox 2.072
2 Jessica Cordes 2.495 0.423
3 Danny Szydlowski 3.143 1.071
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Louisa Fox 2.732
2 Jessica Cordes 3.080 0.348
3 Danny Szydlowski 3.783 1.051
cycle Time Gap
1 Louisa Fox 7.699
2 Danny Szydlowski 11.055 3.356
3 Jessica Cordes 12.312 4.613
All-Around Time Gap
1 Louisa Fox 12.503
2 Jessica Cordes 17.887 5.384
3 Danny Szydlowski 17.981 5.478

15 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carina Falk 2.840
2 Jorkim Kothe 4.298 1.458
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jorkim Kothe 3.527
2 Carina Falk 3.780 0.253
cycle Time Gap
1 Carina Falk 9.998
2 Jorkim Kothe 11.984 1.986
All-Around Time Gap
1 Carina Falk 16.618
2 Jorkim Kothe 19.809 3.191

16-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 1.848
2 Alena Kuhrt 2.207 0.359
3 Jessica Schiffner 2.717 0.869
4 Marieke Bahr 2.891 1.043
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.478
2 Alena Kuhrt 3.145 0.667
3 Marieke Bahr 3.476 0.998
4 Jessica Schiffner 3.705 1.227
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.838
2 Alena Kuhrt 8.811 1.973
3 Marieke Bahr 9.883 3.045
4 Jessica Schiffner 11.350 4.512
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 11.164
2 Alena Kuhrt 14.163 2.999
3 Marieke Bahr 16.250 5.086
4 Jessica Schiffner 17.772 6.608

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julian Kuhrt 2.323
2 Sven Rentrop 3.021 0.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julian Kuhrt 3.046
2 Sven Rentrop 3.311 0.265
cycle Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop 8.766
2 Julian Kuhrt 9.978 1.212
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sven Rentrop 15.098
2 Julian Kuhrt 15.347 0.249

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 2.322
2 Sabrina Haase 2.943 0.621
3 Timo Boehm 3.146 0.824
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 3.025
2 Sabrina Haase 3.461 0.436
3 Timo Boehm 3.763 0.738
cycle Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 8.233
2 Sabrina Haase 9.984 1.751
3 Timo Boehm 10.530 2.297
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 13.580
2 Sabrina Haase 16.388 2.808
3 Timo Boehm 17.439 3.859

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.144
2 Claudia Nientkewitz 3.422 1.278
3 Tanja Muecke 3.663 1.519
4 Gabriele Zarbock 3.721 1.577
5 Steffi Axmann 3.761 1.617
6 Maike Weyhausen 4.636 2.492
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.788
2 Tanja Muecke 4.433 1.645
3 Gabriele Zarbock 4.874 2.086
4 Claudia Nientkewitz 4.962 2.174
5 Steffi Axmann 5.346 2.558
6 Maike Weyhausen 5.520 2.732
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.605
2 Tanja Muecke 11.310 2.705
3 Gabriele Zarbock 13.216 4.611
4 Steffi Axmann 14.716 6.111
5 Claudia Nientkewitz 17.753 9.148
6 Maike Weyhausen 18.394 9.789
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.537
2 Tanja Muecke 19.406 5.869
3 Gabriele Zarbock 21.811 8.274
4 Steffi Axmann 23.823 10.286
5 Claudia Nientkewitz 26.137 12.600
6 Maike Weyhausen 28.550 15.013

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthias Wiesner 2.720
2 Ina Huckfeldt 2.994 0.274
3 Kathrin Sengstake-Peno 3.260 0.540
4 Torsten Krueger 3.307 0.587
5 Frauke Sanmann 3.339 0.619
6 Tina Kuhrt 3.360 0.640
7 Stefan Pleyer 3.528 0.808
8 Karin Bahr 3.585 0.865
9 Claudia Falke 3.703 0.983
10 Verena Lagemann 4.011 1.291
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kathrin Sengstake-Peno 3.767
2 Matthias Wiesner 3.795 0.028
3 Ina Huckfeldt 3.855 0.088
4 Karin Bahr 4.015 0.248
5 Torsten Krueger 4.148 0.381
6 Tina Kuhrt 4.272 0.505
7 Verena Lagemann 4.531 0.764
8 Frauke Sanmann 4.679 0.912
9 Stefan Pleyer 4.760 0.993
10 Claudia Falke 4.990 1.223
cycle Time Gap
1 Kathrin Sengstake-Peno 10.539
2 Tina Kuhrt 11.598 1.059
3 Karin Bahr 11.883 1.344
4 Matthias Wiesner 12.874 2.335
5 Verena Lagemann 13.534 2.995
6 Torsten Krueger 13.775 3.236
7 Ina Huckfeldt 14.531 3.992
8 Frauke Sanmann 14.790 4.251
9 Claudia Falke 15.281 4.742
10 Stefan Pleyer 16.503 5.964
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kathrin Sengstake-Peno 17.566
2 Tina Kuhrt 19.230 1.664
3 Matthias Wiesner 19.389 1.823
4 Karin Bahr 19.483 1.917
5 Torsten Krueger 21.230 3.664
6 Ina Huckfeldt 21.380 3.814
7 Verena Lagemann 22.076 4.510
8 Frauke Sanmann 22.808 5.242
9 Claudia Falke 23.974 6.408
10 Stefan Pleyer 24.791 7.225

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Andreas Heitmann & Karlotta Rode 22.543
2 Lewis Weyhausen & James Weyhausen 35.664 13.121

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Nientkewitz & Jana Nientkewitz 11.300
2 Melvin Mutz & Mats Holzhaus 15.019 3.719
3 Laura Juehdes & Lina Hennies 16.280 4.980
4 Fabian Koch & Torben Sudhoff 16.816 5.516
5 Yasmin Luft & Kira Steinborn 18.260 6.960
6 Laura Decker & Aylin Talu 19.053 7.753
7 Emely Schaal & Jan Lukas Wiebrock 21.844 10.544
8 Christian Pordzig & Gino Rattinger 23.574 12.274
9 Fiona Axmann & Dana Essmann 30.933 19.633

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Pleyer & Julian Hansen 18.971
2 Jessica Jobs & Heike Lagemann 19.830 0.859
3 Virginia Wald & Leonie Marie Falke 20.278 1.307
4 Marie Antonia Nullmeier & Lukas Binnemann 24.921 5.950

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Markus Maiwald 9.447
2 Louisa Fox & Cassandra Pleyer 11.827 2.380
3 Henrike Plate & Julia Winschel 12.331 2.884

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jessica Cordes & Jessica Schiffner 9.928
2 Antonia Bahr & Marieke Bahr 12.045 2.117
3 Jorkim Kothe & Richard Lagemann 15.867 5.939
4 Carina Falk & Neele Brockmann 20.518 10.590

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 9.452

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alena Kuhrt & Julian Kuhrt 9.990

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 10.542
2 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Boehm 11.440 0.898

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Tanja Muecke & Torsten Krueger 15.227
2 Claudia Nientkewitz & Maike Weyhausen 16.465 1.238
3 Stefan Pleyer & Steffi Axmann 19.559 4.332

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Kathrin Sengstake-Peno & Matthias Wiesner 11.897
2 Verena Lagemann & Tina Kuhrt 14.746 2.849
3 Ina Huckfeldt & Karin Bahr 16.968 5.071
4 Frauke Sanmann & Claudia Falke 17.415 5.518

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Anna Nientkewitz 17.022
2 Fiona Axmann 19.348 2.326
3 James Weyhausen 31.635 14.613

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 11.691
2 Alena Kuhrt 12.214 0.523
3 Antonia Bahr 12.308 0.617
4 Cassandra Pleyer 13.181 1.490
5 Julian Kuhrt 13.838 2.147
6 Jacqueline Pleyer 14.442 2.751
7 Heike Lagemann 15.013 3.322
8 Marieke Bahr 16.377 4.686
9 Leonie Marie Falke 20.781 9.090

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 TSV Achim
Lisa Nientkewitz, Jana Nientkewitz, Anna Nientkewitz, Laura Juehdes, Lina Hennies
27.832
2 DUESEN 1
Lewis Weyhausen, Laura Decker, Aylin Talu, Dana Essmann, James Weyhausen
32.466 4.634
3 Eichendorffschule
Yasmin Luft, Julian Hansen, Virginia Wald, Kira Steinborn
42.703 14.871

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Fantastic Four
Melvin Mutz, Heike Lagemann, Mats Holzhaus, Fabian Koch, Torben Sudhoff
25.352
2 DUESEN 2
Marie Antonia Nullmeier, Lukas Binnemann, Christian Pordzig, Gino Rattinger
32.167 6.815
3 Achim / Etelsen
Jessica Jobs, Andreas Heitmann, Neele Brockmann, Karlotta Rode
33.153 7.801

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Dungelbecker Stack Kids
Jacqueline Pleyer, Cassandra Pleyer, Danny Szydlowski, Leonie Marie Falke
22.523
2 Erichshagen / Nienburg
Henrike Plate, Julia Winschel, Emely Schaal, Jan Lukas Wiebrock
24.486 1.963

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Etelsen / Lohberg
Antonia Bahr, Marieke Bahr, Jessica Cordes, Jessica Schiffner, Carina Falk
20.022

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Quickborn
Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
16.394

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mixed Open
Louisa Fox, Alena Kuhrt, Julian Kuhrt, Sven Rentrop
23.060

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Sabrina Haase
20.127

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Die Oldies
Stefan Pleyer, Steffi Axmann, Tanja Muecke, Torsten Krueger
23.606
2 Die Achimer Amazonen
Claudia Nientkewitz, Kathrin Sengstake-Peno, Ina Huckfeldt, Karin Bahr, Maike Weyhausen
24.901 1.295

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Mixed Masters 3
Frauke Sanmann, Verena Lagemann, Claudia Falke, Tina Kuhrt, Matthias Wiesner
24.885

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy