PrelimsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.690
2 Dayan Chin 2.860 0.170
3 Sui Yi En 3.610 0.920
4 Feng Andrea 3.750 1.060
5 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 5.310 2.620
6 Sui Yi Jie 5.400 2.710
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 3.660
2 Sui Yi Jie 4.060 0.400
3 Dayan Chin 4.500 0.840
4 Sui Yi En 4.560 0.900
5 Feng Andrea 5.330 1.670
6 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 6.630 2.970
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 12.810
2 Sui Yi Jie 13.770 0.960
3 Dayan Chin 15.250 2.440
4 Feng Andrea 15.300 2.490
5 Sui Yi En 16.090 3.280
6 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 20.400 7.590
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 19.160
2 Dayan Chin 22.610 3.450
3 Sui Yi Jie 23.230 4.070
4 Sui Yi En 24.260 5.100
5 Feng Andrea 24.380 5.220
6 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 32.340 13.180

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 2.830
2 Low Chia Yee 2.910 0.080
3 Tion Jia Le 3.060 0.230
4 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 3.190 0.360
5 Wong Jin Yi 3.710 0.880
6 Yee Kai Jin 3.710 0.880
7 Britney Wong 4.000 1.170
8 Lim Wen Shan 4.020 1.190
9 Yeo Khai Ning 5.270 2.440
10 Ng Yu Yan 7.590 4.760
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yee 3.500
2 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 4.080 0.580
3 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 4.190 0.690
4 Yee Kai Jin 4.250 0.750
5 Tion Jia Le 4.300 0.800
6 Britney Wong 4.520 1.020
7 Wong Jin Yi 4.720 1.220
8 Ng Yu Yan 4.830 1.330
9 Lim Wen Shan 5.330 1.830
10 Yeo Khai Ning 6.500 3.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yee 10.590
2 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 10.800 0.210
3 Britney Wong 11.280 0.690
4 Tion Jia Le 12.300 1.710
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 12.750 2.160
6 Yee Kai Jin 13.160 2.570
7 Wong Jin Yi 14.090 3.500
8 Ng Yu Yan 16.210 5.620
9 Lim Wen Shan 17.250 6.660
10 Yeo Khai Ning 21.590 11.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yee 17.000
2 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 17.710 0.710
3 Tion Jia Le 19.660 2.660
4 Britney Wong 19.800 2.800
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 20.130 3.130
6 Yee Kai Jin 21.120 4.120
7 Wong Jin Yi 22.520 5.520
8 Lim Wen Shan 26.600 9.600
9 Ng Yu Yan 28.630 11.630
10 Yeo Khai Ning 33.360 16.360

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 2.130
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.430 0.300
3 Peng Pin Jung 2.560 0.430
4 Horatius Tay 3.060 0.930
5 Tey Tat Xian 3.610 1.480
6 Wong Wei Xiang 3.830 1.700
7 Voon Bhau Sing 4.020 1.890
8 Tee Yee Kai 4.030 1.900
9 Ramses Tay 4.710 2.580
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 2.780
2 Tee Yee Kai 4.090 1.310
3 Wong Wei Xiang 4.310 1.530
4 Peng Pin Jung 4.440 1.660
5 Chan Keng Ian 4.880 2.100
6 Tey Tat Xian 5.020 2.240
7 Horatius Tay 5.520 2.740
8 Voon Bhau Sing 5.530 2.750
9 Ramses Tay 7.880 5.100
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.720
2 Kieran Mendoza 10.590 0.870
3 Peng Pin Jung 11.960 2.240
4 Tee Yee Kai 13.550 3.830
5 Wong Wei Xiang 13.610 3.890
6 Voon Bhau Sing 14.680 4.960
7 Horatius Tay 14.840 5.120
8 Tey Tat Xian 15.430 5.710
9 Ramses Tay 19.150 9.430
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 15.500
2 Chan Keng Ian 17.030 1.530
3 Peng Pin Jung 18.960 3.460
4 Tee Yee Kai 21.670 6.170
5 Wong Wei Xiang 21.750 6.250
6 Horatius Tay 23.420 7.920
7 Tey Tat Xian 24.060 8.560
8 Voon Bhau Sing 24.230 8.730
9 Ramses Tay 31.740 16.240

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.060
2 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 2.380 0.320
3 Bryan Chong 2.440 0.380
4 Liew Kah Kiat 2.470 0.410
5 Chua Zheng Xuan 2.520 0.460
6 Hong Ji Yang 2.590 0.530
7 Ek Darrell 2.610 0.550
8 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 2.650 0.590
9 Chia Zheng 2.680 0.620
10 Chu Yi Fui 2.750 0.690
11 Lee Ee Chern 2.810 0.750
12 Hui Lik Tong 2.840 0.780
13 Wong Wei Le 2.880 0.820
14 Jonathan Liu 2.880 0.820
15 Cheah Weng Kit 2.900 0.840
16 Bryan Won Leng Chung 2.960 0.900
17 Baron Ang Bo Hao 3.080 1.020
18 Tan Hann Yue 3.130 1.070
19 Andrew How 3.160 1.100
20 Thien Wei Jian 3.180 1.120
21 Cheong Jun Jie 3.220 1.160
22 Tan Ben How 3.300 1.240
23 Samson Ong 3.300 1.240
24 Ter Zhe Pang 3.560 1.500
25 Yim Qi Hern 3.710 1.650
26 Ryan Tan Jia Shuen 4.080 2.020
27 Yap E Jie 4.190 2.130
28 Lum Yuan Yao 4.400 2.340
29 Chong Kai Xuan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.690
2 Cheah Weng Kit 2.940 0.250
3 Liew Kah Kiat 2.960 0.270
4 Chia Zheng 3.160 0.470
5 Hong Ji Yang 3.180 0.490
6 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 3.270 0.580
7 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 3.410 0.720
8 Chua Zheng Xuan 3.440 0.750
9 Chu Yi Fui 3.500 0.810
10 Hui Lik Tong 3.550 0.860
11 Ek Darrell 3.580 0.890
12 Tan Hann Yue 3.910 1.220
13 Andrew How 3.930 1.240
14 Wong Wei Le 3.970 1.280
15 Lee Ee Chern 4.050 1.360
16 Bryan Chong 4.160 1.470
17 Thien Wei Jian 4.210 1.520
18 Baron Ang Bo Hao 4.250 1.560
19 Yap E Jie 4.270 1.580
20 Yim Qi Hern 4.690 2.000
21 Cheong Jun Jie 4.800 2.110
22 Chong Kai Xuan 5.000 2.310
23 Bryan Won Leng Chung 5.110 2.420
24 Ter Zhe Pang 5.220 2.530
25 Lum Yuan Yao 5.330 2.640
26 Samson Ong 5.410 2.720
27 Ryan Tan Jia Shuen 5.470 2.780
28 Jonathan Liu 5.580 2.890
29 Tan Ben How 5.940 3.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Samson Ong 8.580
2 Hong Ji Yang 8.610 0.030
3 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 8.660 0.080
4 Chia Zheng 8.880 0.300
5 Bryan Chong 9.400 0.820
6 Cheah Weng Kit 9.550 0.970
7 Thian Jian Ming 9.860 1.280
8 Liew Kah Kiat 9.910 1.330
9 Chua Zheng Xuan 10.210 1.630
10 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 10.360 1.780
11 Bryan Won Leng Chung 10.590 2.010
12 Hui Lik Tong 10.880 2.300
13 Andrew How 10.940 2.360
14 Wong Wei Le 11.060 2.480
15 Thien Wei Jian 11.520 2.940
16 Yap E Jie 11.940 3.360
17 Tan Ben How 11.940 3.360
18 Ek Darrell 12.550 3.970
19 Lee Ee Chern 12.710 4.130
20 Chong Kai Xuan 12.810 4.230
21 Tan Hann Yue 12.840 4.260
22 Baron Ang Bo Hao 13.030 4.450
23 Ter Zhe Pang 13.090 4.510
24 Yim Qi Hern 13.430 4.850
25 Jonathan Liu 14.410 5.830
26 Chu Yi Fui 15.330 6.750
27 Lum Yuan Yao 17.880 9.300
28 Ryan Tan Jia Shuen 18.400 9.820
29 Cheong Jun Jie scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hong Ji Yang 14.380
2 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 14.580 0.200
3 Thian Jian Ming 14.610 0.230
4 Chia Zheng 14.720 0.340
5 Liew Kah Kiat 15.340 0.960
6 Cheah Weng Kit 15.390 1.010
7 Bryan Chong 16.000 1.620
8 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 16.150 1.770
9 Chua Zheng Xuan 16.170 1.790
10 Hui Lik Tong 17.270 2.890
11 Samson Ong 17.290 2.910
12 Wong Wei Le 17.910 3.530
13 Andrew How 18.030 3.650
14 Bryan Won Leng Chung 18.660 4.280
15 Ek Darrell 18.740 4.360
16 Thien Wei Jian 18.910 4.530
17 Lee Ee Chern 19.570 5.190
18 Tan Hann Yue 19.880 5.500
19 Baron Ang Bo Hao 20.360 5.980
20 Yap E Jie 20.400 6.020
21 Tan Ben How 21.180 6.800
22 Chu Yi Fui 21.580 7.200
23 Yim Qi Hern 21.830 7.450
24 Ter Zhe Pang 21.870 7.490
25 Jonathan Liu 22.870 8.490
26 Lum Yuan Yao 27.610 13.230
27 Ryan Tan Jia Shuen 27.950 13.570

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yin Rui 2.410
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.440 0.030
3 Low Chia Yung 2.880 0.470
4 Poh Yee Ching 3.250 0.840
5 Lim Wen Wei 3.270 0.860
6 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 3.430 1.020
7 Chew Hui Lim 3.530 1.120
8 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 3.590 1.180
9 Kuik Shu Fong 4.080 1.670
10 Chiah Yi Hua 4.280 1.870
11 Allegra Tang 4.380 1.970
12 Lee Mei Tong 4.830 2.420
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 3.080
2 Kuik Shu Fong 3.500 0.420
3 Low Chia Yung 3.840 0.760
4 Kang Yin Rui 3.900 0.820
5 Lim Wen Wei 4.000 0.920
6 Allegra Tang 4.050 0.970
7 Poh Yee Ching 4.130 1.050
8 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 4.340 1.260
9 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 4.460 1.380
10 Chew Hui Lim 4.520 1.440
11 Lee Mei Tong 5.400 2.320
12 Chiah Yi Hua 9.210 6.130
cycle Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.720
2 Kuik Shu Fong 10.400 1.680
3 Lim Wen Wei 11.080 2.360
4 Low Chia Yung 11.780 3.060
5 Allegra Tang 12.050 3.330
6 Chew Hui Lim 12.330 3.610
7 Poh Yee Ching 12.440 3.720
8 Kang Yin Rui 13.180 4.460
9 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 13.410 4.690
10 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 14.030 5.310
11 Lee Mei Tong 15.410 6.690
12 Chiah Yi Hua 20.050 11.330
All-Around Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 14.240
2 Kuik Shu Fong 17.980 3.740
3 Lim Wen Wei 18.350 4.110
4 Low Chia Yung 18.500 4.260
5 Kang Yin Rui 19.490 5.250
6 Poh Yee Ching 19.820 5.580
7 Chew Hui Lim 20.380 6.140
8 Allegra Tang 20.480 6.240
9 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 21.180 6.940
10 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 22.080 7.840
11 Lee Mei Tong 25.640 11.400
12 Chiah Yi Hua 33.540 19.300

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 2.150
2 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.280 0.130
3 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 2.440 0.290
4 Krishna Krishen Kumar 2.460 0.310
5 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 2.500 0.350
6 Leong Zhe Cheng 2.520 0.370
7 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 2.680 0.530
8 Ng Wen Dong 2.800 0.650
9 Lee Jia Rong 2.810 0.660
10 Wee Juen Shen 2.880 0.730
11 Yu Chun Hao 2.900 0.750
12 Feng Chung Ian 2.940 0.790
13 Low Zhun H'ng 3.250 1.100
14 Joseph Lu Zhe Xian 3.280 1.130
15 Ooi Zhen Zhyue 3.470 1.320
16 Wong Jun Yi 3.710 1.560
17 Darren Ngeow Qing Yoong 4.060 1.910
18 Chin Weng Hei 4.270 2.120
19 Wong Ee Joe 4.690 2.540
20 Beh En Kiat 7.060 4.910
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leong Zhe Cheng 2.720
2 Justin Chi Wei Ming 2.900 0.180
3 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.970 0.250
4 Ng Wen Dong 3.080 0.360
5 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 3.210 0.490
6 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 3.250 0.530
7 Yu Chun Hao 3.440 0.720
8 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 3.660 0.940
9 Lee Jia Rong 3.680 0.960
10 Beh En Kiat 4.050 1.330
11 Joseph Lu Zhe Xian 4.090 1.370
12 Low Zhun H'ng 4.130 1.410
13 Krishna Krishen Kumar 4.360 1.640
14 Ooi Zhen Zhyue 4.520 1.800
15 Wong Jun Yi 4.530 1.810
16 Feng Chung Ian 4.550 1.830
17 Darren Ngeow Qing Yoong 4.940 2.220
18 Wee Juen Shen 5.830 3.110
19 Chin Weng Hei 6.610 3.890
20 Wong Ee Joe 7.050 4.330
cycle Time Gap
1 Leong Zhe Cheng 8.410
2 Justin Chi Wei Ming 8.840 0.430
3 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 9.050 0.640
4 Krishna Krishen Kumar 9.300 0.890
5 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 9.500 1.090
6 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 10.020 1.610
7 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 10.280 1.870
8 Yu Chun Hao 11.110 2.700
9 Ng Wen Dong 11.710 3.300
10 Wee Juen Shen 12.080 3.670
11 Joseph Lu Zhe Xian 12.130 3.720
12 Wong Jun Yi 12.650 4.240
13 Feng Chung Ian 12.880 4.470
14 Beh En Kiat 13.810 5.400
15 Darren Ngeow Qing Yoong 15.300 6.890
16 Chin Weng Hei 15.560 7.150
17 Low Zhun H'ng 16.710 8.300
18 Lee Jia Rong 19.180 10.770
19 Ooi Zhen Zhyue 19.470 11.060
20 Wong Ee Joe 20.110 11.700
All-Around Time Gap
1 Leong Zhe Cheng 13.650
2 Justin Chi Wei Ming 13.890 0.240
3 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 14.300 0.650
4 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 15.430 1.780
5 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 15.670 2.020
6 Krishna Krishen Kumar 16.120 2.470
7 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 16.440 2.790
8 Yu Chun Hao 17.450 3.800
9 Ng Wen Dong 17.590 3.940
10 Joseph Lu Zhe Xian 19.500 5.850
11 Feng Chung Ian 20.370 6.720
12 Wee Juen Shen 20.790 7.140
13 Wong Jun Yi 20.890 7.240
14 Low Zhun H'ng 24.090 10.440
15 Darren Ngeow Qing Yoong 24.300 10.650
16 Beh En Kiat 24.920 11.270
17 Lee Jia Rong 25.670 12.020
18 Chin Weng Hei 26.440 12.790
19 Ooi Zhen Zhyue 27.460 13.810
20 Wong Ee Joe 31.850 18.200

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 1.940
2 Irfan Syamil 1.960 0.020
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 2.030 0.090
4 Lim Kah How 2.050 0.110
5 Lim Won Teak 2.090 0.150
6 Lim Teik Han 2.110 0.170
7 Young Jian Wen 2.160 0.220
8 Kim Si Woo 2.160 0.220
9 Langston Lim Wei Ren 2.180 0.240
10 Muhammad Haiqal 2.330 0.390
11 Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad 2.440 0.500
12 Lim Kai Fong 2.590 0.650
13 Barnabas Woo 2.610 0.670
14 Lim Yi Feng 2.680 0.740
15 Andrew Chai 2.830 0.890
16 Ansley Tou 3.180 1.240
17 Daniel Ooi 3.500 1.560
18 Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan 3.710 1.770
19 Muhammad Aqil Suhaimi 3.880 1.940
20 Ching Kai Keong 4.020 2.080
21 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 4.020 2.080
22 Tsou Luan Yi 4.060 2.120
23 Max Siew 4.150 2.210
24 Lee Jayson 4.180 2.240
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 2.300
2 Lim Won Teak 2.460 0.160
3 Wong Kit Wai 2.500 0.200
4 Kim Si Woo 2.590 0.290
5 Lim Kah How 2.750 0.450
6 Langston Lim Wei Ren 2.770 0.470
7 Young Jian Wen 2.770 0.470
8 Tsou Luan Yi 2.770 0.470
9 Muhammad Haiqal 2.900 0.600
10 Daniel Ooi 3.030 0.730
11 Lim Yi Feng 3.190 0.890
12 Lee Jayson 3.340 1.040
13 Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad 3.500 1.200
14 Lim Teik Han 3.650 1.350
15 Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan 3.680 1.380
16 Irfan Syamil 3.930 1.630
17 Andrew Chai 4.000 1.700
18 Ansley Tou 4.030 1.730
19 Max Siew 4.080 1.780
20 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 4.090 1.790
21 Lim Kai Fong 4.910 2.610
22 Barnabas Woo 5.080 2.780
23 Muhammad Aqil Suhaimi 5.220 2.920
24 Ching Kai Keong 5.330 3.030
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 7.190
2 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 7.210 0.020
3 Young Jian Wen 7.410 0.220
4 Lim Teik Han 7.560 0.370
5 Lim Kah How 7.780 0.590
6 Kim Si Woo 7.940 0.750
7 Muhammad Haiqal 7.970 0.780
8 Langston Lim Wei Ren 9.130 1.940
9 Barnabas Woo 9.250 2.060
10 Lim Won Teak 9.380 2.190
11 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 9.710 2.520
12 Irfan Syamil 10.080 2.890
13 Tsou Luan Yi 10.080 2.890
14 Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan 10.090 2.900
15 Lee Jayson 10.280 3.090
16 Daniel Ooi 10.330 3.140
17 Ansley Tou 11.300 4.110
18 Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad 11.880 4.690
19 Max Siew 12.660 5.470
20 Lim Yi Feng 12.840 5.650
21 Ching Kai Keong 13.190 6.000
22 Muhammad Aqil Suhaimi 13.340 6.150
23 Lim Kai Fong 14.000 6.810
24 Andrew Chai 14.110 6.920
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 11.540
2 Wong Kit Wai 11.630 0.090
3 Young Jian Wen 12.340 0.800
4 Lim Kah How 12.580 1.040
5 Kim Si Woo 12.690 1.150
6 Muhammad Haiqal 13.200 1.660
7 Lim Teik Han 13.320 1.780
8 Lim Won Teak 13.930 2.390
9 Langston Lim Wei Ren 14.080 2.540
10 Irfan Syamil 15.970 4.430
11 Daniel Ooi 16.860 5.320
12 Tsou Luan Yi 16.910 5.370
13 Barnabas Woo 16.940 5.400
14 Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan 17.480 5.940
15 Lee Jayson 17.800 6.260
16 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 17.820 6.280
17 Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad 17.820 6.280
18 Ansley Tou 18.510 6.970
19 Lim Yi Feng 18.710 7.170
20 Max Siew 20.890 9.350
21 Andrew Chai 20.940 9.400
22 Lim Kai Fong 21.500 9.960
23 Muhammad Aqil Suhaimi 22.440 10.900
24 Ching Kai Keong 22.540 11.000

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.020
2 Ding Jaye 2.130 0.110
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 2.190 0.170
4 Lu Nien Ting 2.380 0.360
5 Ding Jean 2.400 0.380
6 Lim Xuan 2.830 0.810
7 Chai Xian En 2.930 0.910
8 Low Yu Jing 3.840 1.820
9 Tan Yi Kuan 3.910 1.890
10 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 4.330 2.310
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.410
2 Ding Jaye 2.530 0.120
3 Ding Jean 2.830 0.420
4 Wu Yi Hsuan 2.860 0.450
5 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 3.210 0.800
6 Lu Nien Ting 3.400 0.990
7 Tan Yi Kuan 3.410 1.000
8 Chai Xian En 4.340 1.930
9 Low Yu Jing 4.710 2.300
10 Lim Xuan 5.050 2.640
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 7.280
2 Ding Jaye 8.690 1.410
3 Tan Yi Kuan 9.410 2.130
4 Lu Nien Ting 9.410 2.130
5 Ding Jean 9.590 2.310
6 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 9.750 2.470
7 Chai Xian En 10.720 3.440
8 Low Yu Jing 12.190 4.910
9 Wu Yi Hsuan 12.610 5.330
10 Lim Xuan 13.030 5.750
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 11.710
2 Ding Jaye 13.350 1.640
3 Ding Jean 14.820 3.110
4 Lu Nien Ting 15.190 3.480
5 Tan Yi Kuan 16.730 5.020
6 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 17.290 5.580
7 Wu Yi Hsuan 17.660 5.950
8 Chai Xian En 17.990 6.280
9 Low Yu Jing 20.740 9.030
10 Lim Xuan 20.910 9.200

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yuan 1.930
2 Kow Win Ter 2.050 0.120
3 Tan Jia Yang 2.080 0.150
4 Kang Hee Joon 2.080 0.150
5 Ng Ting Yew 2.110 0.180
6 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.130 0.200
7 Lo Wei Chuan 2.130 0.200
8 Tey Tat Tze 2.190 0.260
9 Sung Chih Wei 2.210 0.280
10 Lim Hur Men 2.280 0.350
11 Yen Ching Hsuan 2.380 0.450
12 Low Jack 2.460 0.530
13 Chan Yew Wai 2.520 0.590
14 Foo Shee Hong 2.630 0.700
15 Ding Joe 2.690 0.760
16 Cheng Cheng You 2.970 1.040
17 Oon Guo Rong 3.650 1.720
18 Ngai Chun Weng 3.690 1.760
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kow Win Ter 2.460
2 Kang Hee Joon 2.530 0.070
3 Tan Jia Yang 2.610 0.150
4 Low Chia Yuan 2.680 0.220
5 Lo Wei Chuan 2.780 0.320
6 Low Jack 2.860 0.400
7 Lim Hur Men 2.910 0.450
8 Sung Chih Wei 2.930 0.470
9 Yen Ching Hsuan 2.940 0.480
10 Oon Guo Rong 3.080 0.620
11 Derek Ong Boon Hong 3.130 0.670
12 Foo Shee Hong 3.310 0.850
13 Ding Joe 3.630 1.170
14 Ng Ting Yew 4.020 1.560
15 Cheng Cheng You 4.110 1.650
16 Tey Tat Tze 4.400 1.940
17 Ngai Chun Weng 4.590 2.130
18 Chan Yew Wai 5.050 2.590
cycle Time Gap
1 Derek Ong Boon Hong 7.250
2 Lim Hur Men 8.090 0.840
3 Yen Ching Hsuan 8.220 0.970
4 Low Chia Yuan 8.460 1.210
5 Chan Yew Wai 8.470 1.220
6 Lo Wei Chuan 8.780 1.530
7 Sung Chih Wei 8.860 1.610
8 Tey Tat Tze 9.460 2.210
9 Ding Joe 9.840 2.590
10 Foo Shee Hong 10.020 2.770
11 Kang Hee Joon 10.710 3.460
12 Ngai Chun Weng 10.880 3.630
13 Tan Jia Yang 11.280 4.030
14 Cheng Cheng You 11.660 4.410
15 Kow Win Ter 11.800 4.550
16 Oon Guo Rong 12.220 4.970
17 Low Jack 13.660 6.410
18 Ng Ting Yew 14.360 7.110
All-Around Time Gap
1 Derek Ong Boon Hong 12.510
2 Low Chia Yuan 13.070 0.560
3 Lim Hur Men 13.280 0.770
4 Yen Ching Hsuan 13.540 1.030
5 Lo Wei Chuan 13.690 1.180
6 Sung Chih Wei 14.000 1.490
7 Kang Hee Joon 15.320 2.810
8 Foo Shee Hong 15.960 3.450
9 Tan Jia Yang 15.970 3.460
10 Chan Yew Wai 16.040 3.530
11 Tey Tat Tze 16.050 3.540
12 Ding Joe 16.160 3.650
13 Kow Win Ter 16.310 3.800
14 Cheng Cheng You 18.740 6.230
15 Oon Guo Rong 18.950 6.440
16 Low Jack 18.980 6.470
17 Ngai Chun Weng 19.160 6.650
18 Ng Ting Yew 20.490 7.980

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Fan 1.860
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.930 0.070
3 Lin Hsueh Yi 1.970 0.110
4 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.000 0.140
5 Casey Lim Shu Min 2.130 0.270
6 Kung Hsiang Hao 2.180 0.320
7 Lee Jun Su 2.240 0.380
8 Kim Min Jae 2.360 0.500
9 Tan Yen Ching 2.460 0.600
10 Rachel Chow 2.530 0.670
11 Eefa Hassan 3.030 1.170
12 Chi Wei Kai 4.210 2.350
13 Wu Yi Lung 4.750 2.890
14 Cezar Quiambao scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cezar Quiambao 2.460
2 Casey Lim Shu Min 2.590 0.130
3 Kim Min Jae 2.590 0.130
4 Lin Hsueh Yi 2.610 0.150
5 Lee Jun Su 2.680 0.220
6 Wu Yi Fan 2.680 0.220
7 Wu Yi Lung 2.960 0.500
8 Kenneth M. Cadacio 3.080 0.620
9 Tan Yen Ching 3.190 0.730
10 Chi Wei Kai 3.930 1.470
11 Kung Hsiang Hao 4.050 1.590
12 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 4.470 2.010
13 Rachel Chow 4.660 2.200
14 Eefa Hassan 5.020 2.560
cycle Time Gap
1 Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.360
2 Lin Hsueh Yi 7.530 0.170
3 Kim Min Jae 8.050 0.690
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.690 1.330
5 Chi Wei Kai 9.220 1.860
6 Tan Yen Ching 9.330 1.970
7 Lee Jun Su 9.470 2.110
8 Kung Hsiang Hao 9.860 2.500
9 Wu Yi Lung 10.030 2.670
10 Wu Yi Fan 10.250 2.890
11 Rachel Chow 11.690 4.330
12 Eefa Hassan 12.000 4.640
13 Casey Lim Shu Min 13.840 6.480
14 Cezar Quiambao 16.610 9.250
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lin Hsueh Yi 12.110
2 Kenneth M. Cadacio 12.440 0.330
3 Kim Min Jae 13.000 0.890
4 Lee Jun Su 14.390 2.280
5 Wu Yi Fan 14.790 2.680
6 Tan Yen Ching 14.980 2.870
7 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 15.090 2.980
8 Kung Hsiang Hao 16.090 3.980
9 Chi Wei Kai 17.360 5.250
10 Wu Yi Lung 17.740 5.630
11 Casey Lim Shu Min 18.560 6.450
12 Rachel Chow 18.880 6.770
13 Eefa Hassan 20.050 7.940

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra C. Luarca 1.940
2 Jericho E. Nieves 1.960 0.020
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 1.970 0.030
4 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 2.080 0.140
5 Lin Po Hsuan 2.150 0.210
6 Liu Che Chen 2.330 0.390
7 Jeanie Fung 2.400 0.460
8 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.590 0.650
9 Foo Shee Kai 2.610 0.670
10 Shaun Lee Siang 3.630 1.690
11 Gillian Aia G. Capili 4.340 2.400
12 Lin Yan Jou 5.060 3.120
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gillian Aia G. Capili 2.310
2 Jeanie Fung 2.330 0.020
3 Jericho E. Nieves 2.380 0.070
4 Lin Po Hsuan 2.560 0.250
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 2.590 0.280
6 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.690 0.380
7 Foo Shee Kai 3.500 1.190
8 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 3.580 1.270
9 Liu Che Chen 3.720 1.410
10 Lin Yan Jou 3.720 1.410
11 Kiarra C. Luarca 4.030 1.720
12 Shaun Lee Siang 5.020 2.710
cycle Time Gap
1 Jericho E. Nieves 7.060
2 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 7.270 0.210
3 Jeanie Fung 7.440 0.380
4 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.660 0.600
5 Lin Po Hsuan 8.180 1.120
6 Kiarra C. Luarca 8.470 1.410
7 Gillian Aia G. Capili 8.500 1.440
8 Lin Yan Jou 9.030 1.970
9 Liu Che Chen 9.500 2.440
10 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 11.360 4.300
11 Shaun Lee Siang 12.830 5.770
12 Foo Shee Kai 13.330 6.270
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jericho E. Nieves 11.400
2 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 11.940 0.540
3 Jeanie Fung 12.170 0.770
4 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.320 0.920
5 Lin Po Hsuan 12.890 1.490
6 Kiarra C. Luarca 14.440 3.040
7 Gillian Aia G. Capili 15.150 3.750
8 Liu Che Chen 15.550 4.150
9 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 17.530 6.130
10 Lin Yan Jou 17.810 6.410
11 Foo Shee Kai 19.440 8.040
12 Shaun Lee Siang 21.480 10.080

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tee Guang Ying 2.310
2 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 2.410 0.100
3 Koh Chan Ching 3.340 1.030
4 Neoh Chia Choon 3.860 1.550
5 Paw Kah Soon 3.970 1.660
6 Benjamin Tan De Wei 4.330 2.020
7 Wong Zhen Dong 4.610 2.300
8 Lee Kuan Liang 6.680 4.370
9 Liu Linhao scratch --
10 Si Tuo Du scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Paw Kah Soon 2.960
2 Tee Guang Ying 3.080 0.120
3 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 3.400 0.440
4 Benjamin Tan De Wei 3.630 0.670
5 Liu Linhao 3.910 0.950
6 Neoh Chia Choon 4.400 1.440
7 Koh Chan Ching 4.520 1.560
8 Wong Zhen Dong 4.610 1.650
9 Si Tuo Du 5.300 2.340
10 Lee Kuan Liang 5.530 2.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Paw Kah Soon 7.800
2 Tee Guang Ying 8.220 0.420
3 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 9.250 1.450
4 Liu Linhao 9.780 1.980
5 Benjamin Tan De Wei 12.340 4.540
6 Neoh Chia Choon 13.380 5.580
7 Wong Zhen Dong 13.960 6.160
8 Koh Chan Ching 14.220 6.420
9 Lee Kuan Liang 16.150 8.350
10 Si Tuo Du 16.810 9.010
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tee Guang Ying 13.610
2 Paw Kah Soon 14.730 1.120
3 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 15.060 1.450
4 Benjamin Tan De Wei 20.300 6.690
5 Neoh Chia Choon 21.640 8.030
6 Koh Chan Ching 22.080 8.470
7 Wong Zhen Dong 23.180 9.570
8 Lee Kuan Liang 28.360 14.750

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kong Chai Chen 3.130
2 Wang Chun Chieh 3.360 0.230
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wang Chun Chieh 3.360
2 Kong Chai Chen 4.650 1.290
cycle Time Gap
1 Wang Chun Chieh 11.660
2 Kong Chai Chen 13.160 1.500
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wang Chun Chieh 18.380
2 Kong Chai Chen 20.940 2.560

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.780
2 Allan Ong 2.970 0.190
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 3.780
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.960 0.180
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 11.310
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 13.280 1.970
All-Around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 18.060
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 20.020 1.960

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tey Tat Xian & Tee Yee Kai 14.880
2 Sui Yi En & Sui Yi Jie 16.270 1.390
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami & Kieran Mendoza 16.300 1.420
4 Lim Wen Shan & Yee Kai Jin 16.460 1.580
5 Peng Pin Jung & 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 16.800 1.920
6 Wong Jin Yi & Britney Wong 17.690 2.810
7 Chow Jien Juen & Feng Andrea 18.410 3.530

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming & Hui Lik Tong 11.060
2 Ng Wen Dong & Wee Juen Shen 11.720 0.660
3 Liew Kah Kiat & Cheah Weng Kit 12.280 1.220
4 Louis Ong Boon Xuan & Ek Darrell 12.280 1.220
5 Samson Ong & Kuik Shu Fong 12.580 1.520
6 Chew Hui Lim 12.680 1.620
7 Poh Yee Ching & Kang Yin Rui 12.810 1.750
8 Lee Jia Rong & Feng Chung Ian 13.210 2.150
9 13.520 2.460
10 Beh En Kiat & Leong Zhe Cheng 13.560 2.500
11 Low Chia Yung & Low Chia Yee 13.880 2.820
12 Lee Ee Chern & Hong Ji Yang 14.210 3.150
13 Lim Wen Wei & Tion Jia Le 15.610 4.550
14 Andrew How & Chong Kai Xuan 16.030 4.970
15 Ng Yu Yan & Yap E Jie 16.590 5.530
16 Bryan Won Leng Chung & Baron Ang Bo Hao 16.970 5.910
17 Chua Zheng Xuan & Ryan Tan Jia Shuen 17.030 5.970
18 Lee Mei Tong & Chiah Yi Hua 18.280 7.220
19 Jonathan Liu & Lum Yuan Yao 18.710 7.650
20 Wong Ee Joe & Darren Ngeow Qing Yoong 20.020 8.960
21 Chia Zheng & Yeo Khai Ning 22.270 11.210

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yuan & Wong Kit Wai 8.080
2 Tsou Luan Yi & Cheng Cheng You 9.130 1.050
3 Ding Jaye & Ding Jean 9.410 1.330
4 Kow Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 9.550 1.470
5 Wu Yi Hsuan & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.910 1.830
6 Derek Ong Boon Hong & Tey Tat Tze 10.130 2.050
7 Ng Ting Yew & Lim Hur Men 10.180 2.100
8 Lim Won Teak & Kang Hee Joon 10.930 2.850
9 Lee Jayson & Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 10.940 2.860
10 Lim Kai Fong & Lim Kah How 11.000 2.920
11 Langston Lim Wei Ren & Lim Teik Han 12.160 4.080
12 Daniel Ooi & Andrew Chai 12.590 4.510
13 Oon Guo Rong & Ian Lim Shi Yuan 12.610 4.530
14 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng & Barnabas Woo 12.710 4.630
15 Allegra Tang & Bryan Chong 13.270 5.190
16 Lim Xuan & Janice Fong Xiao Ning 13.720 5.640
17 Krishna Krishen Kumar & Irfan Syamil 13.810 5.730
18 Foo Shee Hong & Yu Chun Hao 14.130 6.050
19 Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad & Muhammad Haiqal 14.590 6.510
20 Low Jack & Lim Yi Feng 16.190 8.110
21 Ramses Tay & Ding Joe 17.360 9.280
22 Ansley Tou & Ching Kai Keong 18.270 10.190
23 Darren Siew & Jacky LOO 999.000 990.920

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban & Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.660
2 Kiarra C. Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 7.840 0.180
3 Wu Yi Fan & Lin Po Hsuan 8.430 0.770
4 Yen Ching Hsuan & Lin Hsueh Yi 8.660 1.000
5 Jericho E. Nieves & Kenneth M. Cadacio 8.680 1.020
6 Jeanie Fung & Rachel Chow 8.680 1.020
7 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Tan Yen Ching 8.830 1.170
8 Cezar Quiambao & Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 8.940 1.280
9 Kim Si Woo & Kim Min Jae 9.530 1.870
10 Sung Chih Wei & Wu Yi Lung 9.800 2.140
11 Yu-Shuang Hsieh & Liu Che Chen 11.720 4.060
12 Tan Yee Roc & Lee Jun Su 11.720 4.060
13 Gillian Aia G. Capili & Juan Manuel G. Ramos 11.770 4.110
14 Chi Wei Kai & Lu Nien Ting 11.930 4.270
15 Casey Lim Shu Min & Young Jian Wen 12.000 4.340
16 Kung Hsiang Hao & Lin Yan Jou 12.410 4.750

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee Guang Ying & Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 11.560
2 Paw Kah Soon & Foo Shee Kai 11.580 0.020

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 12.190
2 Derek Ong Boon Hong 12.650 0.460
3 Ding Jean 13.000 0.810
4 Ding Jaye 13.500 1.310
5 Chow Jien Juen 13.830 1.640
6 Foo Shee Hong 13.940 1.750
7 Chua Zheng Xuan 14.000 1.810
8 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 14.930 2.740
9 Low Chia Yuan 15.000 2.810
10 Wu Yi Hsuan 15.090 2.900
11 Jonathan Liu 15.250 3.060
12 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 15.460 3.270
13 Ding Joe 15.470 3.280
14 Yen Ching Hsuan 15.650 3.460
15 Wu Yi Lung 16.180 3.990
16 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 16.190 4.000
17 Foo Shee Kai 16.440 4.250
18 Low Chia Yee 16.530 4.340
19 Low Chia Yung 16.660 4.470
20 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 17.840 5.650
21 Chi Wei Kai 18.330 6.140
22 Cezar Quiambao 20.150 7.960
23 Lin Hsueh Yi 20.880 8.690
24 Cheng Cheng You 24.690 12.500
25 Tion Jia Le 24.810 12.620
26 Eefa Hassan 26.960 14.770

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Deak
Samson Ong, Liew Kah Kiat, Cheah Weng Kit, Bryan Chong
20.720
2 Stacking Killer
Tey Tat Xian, Tee Yee Kai, Chu Yi Fui, Chua Zheng Xuan, Ryan Tan Jia Shuen
23.280 2.560
3 Speed Champion
Wong Wei Xiang, Chong De Fong, Wong Wei Le, Lee Ee Chern, Hong Ji Yang
25.210 4.490
4 Yak Chee Team 2
Voon Bhau Sing, Yim Qi Hern, Wong Jin Yi, Britney Wong
25.530 4.810
5 Speedlife
Tan Ben How, Thien Wei Jian, Andrew How, Chong Kai Xuan
26.190 5.470
6 Choong Wen Team 1
Lim Wen Shan, Lim Wen Wei, Tion Jia Le, Chloe Tiong Sie Ning
27.310 6.590
7 KwongHanPuayChai2
Ng Yu Yan, Yap E Jie, Serene Chin Zhe Yuan, Chan Keng Ian
27.940 7.220
8 Taiwan Lion
Peng Pin Jung, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Yu Chun Hao
28.830 8.110
9 Choong Wen 1
Ter Zhe Pang, Lee Mei Tong, Chiah Yi Hua, Chin Weng Hei
31.810 11.090

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Dragon
Wu Yi Hsuan, Tsou Luan Yi, Yen Ching Hsuan, Lu Nien Ting
17.720
2 We Are The Best
Tan Jia Yang, Kow Win Ter, Chan Yew Wai, Lo Wei Chuan
18.410 0.690
3 Malaysia All Star
Derek Ong Boon Hong, Low Chia Yuan, Wong Kit Wai, Tey Tat Tze
18.930 1.210
4 Sliver Stackers
Langston Lim Wei Ren, Gabriel Wong Ka Meng, Barnabas Woo, Leighton Lim Wei Lun
20.860 3.140
5 Team 1 Malaysia
Thian Jian Ming, Hui Lik Tong, Krishna Krishen Kumar, Irfan Syamil
21.130 3.410
6 Jinjang Tengah (1)
Lim Kai Fong, Daniel Ooi, Lim Kah How, Andrew Chai
21.360 3.640
7 Yak Chee Team
Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad, Muhammad Haiqal, Ngai Chun Weng, Foo Shee Hong
21.720 4.000
8 Team Malaysia 2
Ng Ting Yew, Lim Teik Han, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Lim Hur Men, Ek Darrell
22.030 4.310
9 Four Golden Leaves
Low Jack, Low Chia Yung, Low Chia Yee, Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan
22.060 4.340
10 WSSA Diamond Team
Oon Guo Rong, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Poh Yee Ching, Kang Yin Rui
23.130 5.410
11 Maroon 4
Lim Xuan, Chai Xian En, Lee Su Chuen, Tan Hann Yue, Janice Fong Xiao Ning
23.840 6.120
12 SG Stackfast 2
Young Jian Wen, Dayan Chin, Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami, Ding Joe
24.110 6.390
13 Fast Stacker
Allegra Tang, Darren Ngeow Qing Yoong, Bryan Won Leng Chung, Baron Ang Bo Hao, Low Yu Jing
24.940 7.220
14 Tenby Pirates
Lee Jayson, Lee Jia Rong, Sebastian Wong Geng Kit, Feng Chung Ian
25.080 7.360
15 Confucian Team
Chew Hui Lim, Lim Yi Feng, Yee Kai Jin, Kuik Shu Fong
25.300 7.580
16 PSY Team
Ansley Tou, Justin Chai Zheng Xuan, Ching Kai Keong, Muhammad Aqil Suhaimi
28.190 10.470

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Philippines Team B
Jericho E. Nieves, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Kiarra C. Luarca, Gillian Aia G. Capili
15.300
2 Team Soul Korea
Kim Si Woo, Kim Min Jae, Lee Jun Su, Lim Won Teak, Kang Hee Joon
16.830 1.530
3 PH Team A
Jan Dominique Nedamo, Cezar Quiambao, Kenneth M. Cadacio, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
18.780 3.480
4 Hongwansia
Eefa Hassan, Jeanie Fung, Tan Yee Roc, Rachel Chow, Lin Yan Jou
19.880 4.580
5 Taiwan Royal
Cheng Cheng You, Sung Chih Wei, Lin Hsueh Yi, Wu Yi Lung, Kung Hsiang Hao
20.310 5.010
6 SG Stackfast 1
Casey Lim Shu Min, Kieran Mendoza, Ding Jaye, Ding Jean
20.360 5.060
7 Taiwan Bear
Chi Wei Kai, Wu Yi Fan, Yu-Shuang Hsieh, Lin Po Hsuan, Liu Che Chen
22.430 7.130

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Team
Paw Kah Soon, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Tan Yen Ching, Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
18.860
2 China Malaysia
Foo Shee Kai, Liu Linhao, Si Tuo Du, Tee Guang Ying
21.150 2.290
3 INTI IU Malaysia
Lee Kuan Liang, Neoh Chia Choon, Koh Chan Ching, Wong Zhen Dong
28.910 10.050

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.750Jericho E. Nieves
3-3-3F1.750Jeanie Fung
3-3-3M1.900Lim Won Teak
3-3-3M1.960Wu Yi Fan
3-3-3M2.060Thian Jian Ming
3-3-3M2.090Paw Kah Soon
3-3-3M2.130Kieran Mendoza
3-3-3M2.160Kim Min Jae
3-3-3F2.190Wu Yi Hsuan
3-3-3F2.220Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
3-3-3M2.470Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3F2.500Kang Yin Rui
3-3-3F2.550陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
3-3-3M2.690Chow Jien Juen
3-3-3F2.770Tan Yen Ching
3-3-3M2.770Allan Ong
3-3-3F2.840Low Chia Yee
3-3-3F3.020Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
3-3-3F3.220鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
3-3-3M3.330Sui Yi Jie
3-3-3F3.900Feng Andrea
3-3-3F4.300Casey Lim Shu Min
3-3-3F4.500Kiarra C. Luarca
3-6-3M2.280Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
3-6-3M2.310Jericho E. Nieves
3-6-3M2.460Kow Win Ter
3-6-3F2.470Jan Dominique Nedamo
3-6-3M2.520Lin Po Hsuan
3-6-3M2.590Justin Chi Wei Ming
3-6-3F2.610Ding Jaye
3-6-3F2.930Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
3-6-3M3.020Kieran Mendoza
3-6-3F3.020Kang Yin Rui
3-6-3M3.060Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-6-3F3.060Lu Nien Ting
3-6-3M3.080Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F3.130Tan Yen Ching
3-6-3M3.270Yu Chun Hao
3-6-3F3.470Low Chia Yee
3-6-3M3.610Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3F3.930Casey Lim Shu Min
3-6-3F3.960陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
3-6-3F4.060Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
3-6-3M4.220Sui Yi Jie
3-6-3F4.380鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
3-6-3F4.680Yu-Shuang Hsieh
3-6-3F4.900Feng Andrea
cycleM6.590Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
cycleM6.880Wong Kit Wai
cycleF6.900Jeanie Fung
cycleM6.970Kim Min Jae
cycleF7.330Gillian Aia G. Capili
cycleM7.470Thian Jian Ming
cycleM7.610Liu Che Chen
cycleF8.270Wu Yi Hsuan
cycleF8.610Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF8.750Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
cycleF8.830陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
cycleM9.340Kieran Mendoza
cycleF9.660Kang Yin Rui
cycleF10.900Tion Jia Le
cycleM11.210Chow Jien Juen
cycleM11.460Allan Ong
cycleF11.690Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
cycleF13.440鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
cycleF14.720Feng Andrea

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy