ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 10.870
2 Wong Kit Wai 11.450 0.580
3 Wu Yi Fan 12.190 1.320
4 Thian Jian Ming 12.360 1.490
5 Lin Hsueh Yi 12.410 1.540
6 Kim Min Jae 12.430 1.560
7 Low Chia Yuan 12.760 1.890
8 Kim Si Woo 12.840 1.970
9 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.870 2.000
10 Lo Wei Chuan 12.930 2.060
11 Justin Chi Wei Ming 13.000 2.130
12 Lin Po Hsuan 13.130 2.260
13 Paw Kah Soon 13.310 2.440
14 Liu Che Chen 13.600 2.730
15 Lim Won Teak 13.700 2.830
16 Sung Chih Wei 14.200 3.330
17 Muhammad Haiqal 14.470 3.600
18 Kieran Mendoza 14.490 3.620
19 Tee Guang Ying 14.630 3.760
20 Lee Jun Su 14.980 4.110
21 Young Jian Wen 15.090 4.220
22 Jericho E. Nieves 15.210 4.340
23 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 15.310 4.440
24 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 15.440 4.570
25 Langston Lim Wei Ren 15.850 4.980
26 Chan Keng Ian 15.890 5.020
27 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 15.960 5.090
28 Liu Linhao 15.990 5.120
29 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 16.400 5.530
30 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.550 5.680
31 Lim Kah How 16.610 5.740
32 Kenneth M. Cadacio 16.660 5.790
33 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 16.720 5.850
34 Chia Zheng 16.830 5.960
35 Leong Zhe Cheng 16.930 6.060
36 Wang Chun Chieh 17.080 6.210
37 Benjamin Tan De Wei 17.300 6.430
38 Chow Jien Juen 17.510 6.640
39 Lim Hur Men 17.580 6.710
40 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 18.150 7.280
41 Tee Yee Kai 18.870 8.000
42 Wong Wei Xiang 19.680 8.810
43 Peng Pin Jung 19.960 9.090
44 Ng Wen Dong 20.630 9.760
45 Kong Chai Chen 20.720 9.850
46 Hong Ji Yang 20.730 9.860
47 Sui Yi En 21.010 10.140
48 Chua Zheng Xuan 21.030 10.160
49 Wong Zhen Dong 21.600 10.730
50 Horatius Tay 21.760 10.890
51 Sui Yi Jie 22.210 11.340
52 Ramses Tay 22.460 11.590
53 Si Tuo Du 22.670 11.800
54 Voon Bhau Sing 22.750 11.880
55 Neoh Chia Choon 23.250 12.380
56 Tey Tat Xian 23.380 12.510
57 Lee Kuan Liang 25.600 14.730
58 Dayan Chin 30.080 19.210
59 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 31.920 21.050
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Jeanie Fung 11.240
2 Jan Dominique Nedamo 11.800 0.560
3 Ding Jaye 12.590 1.350
4 Ding Jean 13.720 2.480
5 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 13.900 2.660
6 Kang Yin Rui 15.180 3.940
7 Lu Nien Ting 15.280 4.040
8 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 15.340 4.100
9 Tan Yen Ching 15.490 4.250
10 Tan Yi Kuan 15.960 4.720
11 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 16.170 4.930
12 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 16.200 4.960
13 Wu Yi Hsuan 16.270 5.030
14 Lim Xuan 16.890 5.650
15 Chai Xian En 17.090 5.850
16 Low Chia Yee 17.580 6.340
17 Tion Jia Le 18.200 6.960
18 Poh Yee Ching 18.330 7.090
19 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 18.770 7.530
20 Ng Yu Yan 19.170 7.930
21 Low Yu Jing 19.400 8.160
22 Kuik Shu Fong 19.580 8.340
23 Low Chia Yung 19.590 8.350
24 Chew Hui Lim 19.920 8.680
25 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 20.470 9.230
26 Koh Chan Ching 20.700 9.460
27 Lim Wen Wei 20.720 9.480
28 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 20.950 9.710
29 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 21.040 9.800
30 Yee Kai Jin 21.340 10.100
31 Britney Wong 22.170 10.930
32 Wong Jin Yi 22.990 11.750
33 Feng Andrea 23.520 12.280
34 Lim Wen Shan 30.900 19.660

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban & Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.800
2 Wu Yi Fan & Lin Po Hsuan 7.830
3 Low Chia Yuan & Wong Kit Wai 8.380
4 Jericho E. Nieves & Kenneth M. Cadacio 8.400
5 Derek Ong Boon Hong & Tey Tat Tze 8.800
6 Ding Jaye & Ding Jean 8.900
7 Kim Si Woo & Kim Min Jae 8.900
8 Sung Chih Wei & Wu Yi Lung 9.090
9 Kiarra C. Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 9.160
10 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Tan Yen Ching 9.190
11 Yen Ching Hsuan & Lin Hsueh Yi 9.440
12 Tsou Luan Yi & Cheng Cheng You 9.710
13 Samson Ong & Kuik Shu Fong 9.720
14 Wu Yi Hsuan & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.050
15 Lim Won Teak & Kang Hee Joon 10.080
16 Ng Ting Yew & Lim Hur Men 10.130
17 Lee Jayson & Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 10.660
18 Tee Guang Ying & Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 11.020
19 Jeanie Fung & Rachel Chow 11.360
20 Wong Kit Wai 11.830
21 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.940
22 Ng Wen Dong & Wee Juen Shen 11.960
23 Chua Zheng Xuan 11.970
24 Lim Kai Fong & Lim Kah How 12.050
25 Poh Yee Ching & Kang Yin Rui 12.060
26 Chew Hui Lim 12.210
27 Liew Kah Kiat & Cheah Weng Kit 12.270
28 Paw Kah Soon & Foo Shee Kai 12.520
29 Thian Jian Ming & Hui Lik Tong 12.780
30 Kow Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 12.910
31 Cezar Quiambao & Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 13.340
32 Louis Ong Boon Xuan & Ek Darrell 13.690
33 Beh En Kiat & Leong Zhe Cheng 13.750
34 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 13.860
35 13.880
36 Tey Tat Xian & Tee Yee Kai 13.900
37 Low Chia Yuan 14.130
38 Ding Jean 14.180
39 Peng Pin Jung & 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 14.520
40 Ding Jaye 14.530
41 Lee Jia Rong & Feng Chung Ian 14.590
42 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami & Kieran Mendoza 15.280
43 Sui Yi En & Sui Yi Jie 15.340
44 Chow Jien Juen 15.520
45 Foo Shee Hong 16.080
46 Wu Yi Hsuan 16.190
47 Wong Jin Yi & Britney Wong 16.220
48 Chow Jien Juen & Feng Andrea 16.690
49 Lim Wen Shan & Yee Kai Jin 21.280

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Team Soul Korea
Kim Si Woo, Kim Min Jae, Lee Jun Su, Lim Won Teak, Kang Hee Joon
17.210
2 Taiwan Bear
Chi Wei Kai, Wu Yi Fan, Yu-Shuang Hsieh, Lin Po Hsuan, Liu Che Chen
17.720
3 Malaysia All Star
Derek Ong Boon Hong, Low Chia Yuan, Wong Kit Wai, Tey Tat Tze
17.800
4 Malaysia Team
Paw Kah Soon, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Tan Yen Ching, Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
17.930
5 Philippines Team B
Jericho E. Nieves, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Kiarra C. Luarca, Gillian Aia G. Capili
18.110
6 Taiwan Royal
Cheng Cheng You, Sung Chih Wei, Lin Hsueh Yi, Wu Yi Lung, Kung Hsiang Hao
18.880
7 SG Stackfast 1
Casey Lim Shu Min, Kieran Mendoza, Ding Jaye, Ding Jean
19.030
8 PH Team A
Jan Dominique Nedamo, Cezar Quiambao, Kenneth M. Cadacio, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
19.130
9 Hongwansia
Eefa Hassan, Jeanie Fung, Tan Yee Roc, Rachel Chow, Lin Yan Jou
19.300
10 We Are The Best
Tan Jia Yang, Kow Win Ter, Chan Yew Wai, Lo Wei Chuan
20.840
11 Taiwan Dragon
Wu Yi Hsuan, Tsou Luan Yi, Yen Ching Hsuan, Lu Nien Ting
21.000
12 Sliver Stackers
Langston Lim Wei Ren, Gabriel Wong Ka Meng, Barnabas Woo, Leighton Lim Wei Lun
21.210
13 Team Malaysia 2
Ng Ting Yew, Lim Teik Han, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Lim Hur Men, Ek Darrell
21.380
14 Speed Deak
Samson Ong, Liew Kah Kiat, Cheah Weng Kit, Bryan Chong
22.880
15 Yak Chee Team
Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad, Muhammad Haiqal, Ngai Chun Weng, Foo Shee Hong
22.900
16 Four Golden Leaves
Low Jack, Low Chia Yung, Low Chia Yee, Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan
23.630
17 China Malaysia
Foo Shee Kai, Liu Linhao, Si Tuo Du, Tee Guang Ying
24.050
18 INTI IU Malaysia
Lee Kuan Liang, Neoh Chia Choon, Koh Chan Ching, Wong Zhen Dong
24.250
19 WSSA Diamond Team
Oon Guo Rong, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Poh Yee Ching, Kang Yin Rui
25.650
20 Taiwan Lion
Peng Pin Jung, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Yu Chun Hao
25.940
21 Stacking Killer
Tey Tat Xian, Tee Yee Kai, Chu Yi Fui, Chua Zheng Xuan, Ryan Tan Jia Shuen
26.110
22 Speed Champion
Wong Wei Xiang, Chong De Fong, Wong Wei Le, Lee Ee Chern, Hong Ji Yang
26.130
23 KwongHanPuayChai2
Ng Yu Yan, Yap E Jie, Serene Chin Zhe Yuan, Chan Keng Ian
27.250
24 Speedlife
Tan Ben How, Thien Wei Jian, Andrew How, Chong Kai Xuan
27.530
25 Choong Wen 1
Ter Zhe Pang, Lee Mei Tong, Chiah Yi Hua, Chin Weng Hei
30.430
26 Yak Chee Team 2
Voon Bhau Sing, Yim Qi Hern, Wong Jin Yi, Britney Wong
31.900
27 Team 1 Malaysia
Thian Jian Ming, Hui Lik Tong, Krishna Krishen Kumar, Irfan Syamil
32.930
28 Choong Wen Team 1
Lim Wen Shan, Lim Wen Wei, Tion Jia Le, Chloe Tiong Sie Ning
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-6-3 Time
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 2.280
2 Kow Win Ter 2.460
cycle Time
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 6.590
2 Kim Min Jae 6.970
3-3-3 Time
1 Jeanie Fung 1.750
cycle Time
1 Gillian Aia G. Capili 7.330

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.690
2 Sui Yi Jie 3.330 0.640
3 Sui Yi En 3.520 0.830
4 Feng Andrea 3.900 1.210
5 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 5.180 2.490
6 Dayan Chin 5.360 2.670
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 3.610
2 Sui Yi Jie 4.220 0.610
3 Sui Yi En 4.550 0.940
4 Feng Andrea 4.900 1.290
5 Dayan Chin 5.130 1.520
6 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 6.580 2.970
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 11.210
2 Sui Yi En 12.940 1.730
3 Sui Yi Jie 14.660 3.450
4 Feng Andrea 14.720 3.510
5 Dayan Chin 19.590 8.380
6 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 20.160 8.950
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 17.510
2 Sui Yi En 21.010 3.500
3 Sui Yi Jie 22.210 4.700
4 Feng Andrea 23.520 6.010
5 Dayan Chin 30.080 12.570
6 Layshawn Lim Wei Song 31.920 14.410

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yee 2.840
2 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 3.020 0.180
3 Ng Yu Yan 3.110 0.270
4 Tion Jia Le 3.150 0.310
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 3.220 0.380
6 Britney Wong 3.400 0.560
7 Yee Kai Jin 3.520 0.680
8 Wong Jin Yi 3.560 0.720
9 Lim Wen Shan 4.060 1.220
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yee 3.470
2 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 4.060 0.590
3 Tion Jia Le 4.150 0.680
4 Ng Yu Yan 4.150 0.680
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 4.380 0.910
6 Britney Wong 4.560 1.090
7 Yee Kai Jin 4.660 1.190
8 Wong Jin Yi 4.900 1.430
9 Lim Wen Shan 5.310 1.840
cycle Time Gap
1 Tion Jia Le 10.900
2 Low Chia Yee 11.270 0.370
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 11.690 0.790
4 Ng Yu Yan 11.910 1.010
5 Yee Kai Jin 13.160 2.260
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 13.440 2.540
7 Britney Wong 14.210 3.310
8 Wong Jin Yi 14.530 3.630
9 Lim Wen Shan 21.530 10.630
all-around Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yee 17.580
2 Tion Jia Le 18.200 0.620
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 18.770 1.190
4 Ng Yu Yan 19.170 1.590
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 21.040 3.460
6 Yee Kai Jin 21.340 3.760
7 Britney Wong 22.170 4.590
8 Wong Jin Yi 22.990 5.410
9 Lim Wen Shan 30.900 13.320

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 2.130
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.470 0.340
3 Tee Yee Kai 2.940 0.810
4 Ramses Tay 3.080 0.950
5 Wong Wei Xiang 3.210 1.080
6 Tey Tat Xian 3.380 1.250
7 Peng Pin Jung 3.550 1.420
8 Voon Bhau Sing 3.650 1.520
9 Horatius Tay 5.210 3.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 3.020
2 Chan Keng Ian 3.080 0.060
3 Wong Wei Xiang 4.220 1.200
4 Tee Yee Kai 4.280 1.260
5 Peng Pin Jung 4.470 1.450
6 Horatius Tay 4.550 1.530
7 Voon Bhau Sing 4.690 1.670
8 Ramses Tay 5.130 2.110
9 Tey Tat Xian 5.470 2.450
cycle Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 9.340
2 Chan Keng Ian 10.340 1.000
3 Tee Yee Kai 11.650 2.310
4 Peng Pin Jung 11.940 2.600
5 Horatius Tay 12.000 2.660
6 Wong Wei Xiang 12.250 2.910
7 Ramses Tay 14.250 4.910
8 Voon Bhau Sing 14.410 5.070
9 Tey Tat Xian 14.530 5.190
all-around Time Gap
1 Kieran Mendoza 14.490
2 Chan Keng Ian 15.890 1.400
3 Tee Yee Kai 18.870 4.380
4 Wong Wei Xiang 19.680 5.190
5 Peng Pin Jung 19.960 5.470
6 Horatius Tay 21.760 7.270
7 Ramses Tay 22.460 7.970
8 Voon Bhau Sing 22.750 8.260
9 Tey Tat Xian 23.380 8.890

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.060
2 Hong Ji Yang 2.470 0.410
3 Chua Zheng Xuan 2.470 0.410
4 Bryan Chong 2.530 0.470
5 Ek Darrell 2.580 0.520
6 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 2.660 0.600
7 Chu Yi Fui 2.750 0.690
8 Chia Zheng 2.770 0.710
9 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 3.440 1.380
10 Liew Kah Kiat --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.830
2 Hong Ji Yang 3.110 0.280
3 Chu Yi Fui 3.360 0.530
4 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 3.500 0.670
5 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 3.500 0.670
6 Chia Zheng 4.560 1.730
7 Liew Kah Kiat 4.650 1.820
8 Hui Lik Tong 4.900 2.070
9 Cheah Weng Kit 5.330 2.500
10 Chua Zheng Xuan 6.280 3.450
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 7.470
2 Bryan Chong 8.580 1.110
3 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 9.150 1.680
4 Cheah Weng Kit 9.400 1.930
5 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 9.460 1.990
6 Chia Zheng 9.500 2.030
7 Liew Kah Kiat 9.810 2.340
8 Samson Ong 10.460 2.990
9 Chua Zheng Xuan 12.280 4.810
10 Hong Ji Yang 15.150 7.680
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 12.360
2 Leighton Lim Wei Lun 15.310 2.950
3 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 16.400 4.040
4 Chia Zheng 16.830 4.470
5 Hong Ji Yang 20.730 8.370
6 Chua Zheng Xuan 21.030 8.670

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yin Rui 2.500
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.550 0.050
3 Low Chia Yung 2.800 0.300
4 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 3.340 0.840
5 Chew Hui Lim 3.380 0.880
6 Poh Yee Ching 3.500 1.000
7 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 3.520 1.020
8 Kuik Shu Fong 3.610 1.110
9 Lim Wen Wei 4.270 1.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yin Rui 3.020
2 Kuik Shu Fong 3.910 0.890
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 3.960 0.940
4 Poh Yee Ching 4.030 1.010
5 Allegra Tang 4.030 1.010
6 Low Chia Yung 4.160 1.140
7 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 4.300 1.280
8 Chew Hui Lim 4.330 1.310
9 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 4.530 1.510
10 Lim Wen Wei 5.550 2.530
cycle Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.830
2 Kang Yin Rui 9.660 0.830
3 Poh Yee Ching 10.800 1.970
4 Lim Wen Wei 10.900 2.070
5 Kuik Shu Fong 12.060 3.230
6 Chew Hui Lim 12.210 3.380
7 Low Chia Yung 12.630 3.800
8 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 12.650 3.820
9 Allegra Tang 12.660 3.830
10 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 13.080 4.250
all-around Time Gap
1 Kang Yin Rui 15.180
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 15.340 0.160
3 Poh Yee Ching 18.330 3.150
4 Kuik Shu Fong 19.580 4.400
5 Low Chia Yung 19.590 4.410
6 Chew Hui Lim 19.920 4.740
7 Chloe Tiong Sie Ning 20.470 5.290
8 Lim Wen Wei 20.720 5.540
9 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 20.950 5.770

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 2.080
2 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.300 0.220
3 Lee Jia Rong 2.810 0.730
4 Wee Juen Shen 2.840 0.760
5 Leong Zhe Cheng 2.840 0.760
6 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 2.860 0.780
7 Ng Wen Dong 3.520 1.440
8 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 3.910 1.830
9 Krishna Krishen Kumar 5.720 3.640
10 Ian Lim Shi Yuan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 2.590
2 Leong Zhe Cheng 2.690 0.100
3 Yu Chun Hao 3.270 0.680
4 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 3.270 0.680
5 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 3.310 0.720
6 Ng Wen Dong 3.330 0.740
7 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 3.430 0.840
8 Lee Jia Rong 3.660 1.070
9 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 4.560 1.970
10 Beh En Kiat 5.050 2.460
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 8.330
2 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 8.780 0.450
3 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 9.150 0.820
4 Krishna Krishen Kumar 9.630 1.300
5 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 9.860 1.530
6 Wee Juen Shen 10.000 1.670
7 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 10.930 2.600
8 Yu Chun Hao 11.150 2.820
9 Leong Zhe Cheng 11.400 3.070
10 Ng Wen Dong 13.780 5.450
all-around Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 13.000
2 Justin Chai Zheng Xuan 15.440 2.440
3 Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 15.960 2.960
4 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 16.720 3.720
5 Leong Zhe Cheng 16.930 3.930
6 Ng Wen Dong 20.630 7.630

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Won Teak 1.900
2 Irfan Syamil 1.970 0.070
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 2.000 0.100
4 Wong Kit Wai 2.020 0.120
5 Kim Si Woo 2.030 0.130
6 Langston Lim Wei Ren 2.180 0.280
7 Muhammad Haiqal 2.270 0.370
8 Lim Teik Han 2.800 0.900
9 Young Jian Wen 3.610 1.710
10 Lim Kah How 3.800 1.900
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 2.280
2 Wong Kit Wai 2.550 0.270
3 Kim Si Woo 2.650 0.370
4 Young Jian Wen 2.710 0.430
5 Muhammad Haiqal 2.930 0.650
6 Daniel Ooi 3.220 0.940
7 Tsou Luan Yi 3.360 1.080
8 Lim Kah How 4.250 1.970
9 Lim Won Teak 4.500 2.220
10 Langston Lim Wei Ren 4.710 2.430
cycle Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 6.590
2 Wong Kit Wai 6.880 0.290
3 Lim Teik Han 7.300 0.710
4 Lim Won Teak 7.300 0.710
5 Kim Si Woo 8.160 1.570
6 Lim Kah How 8.560 1.970
7 Young Jian Wen 8.770 2.180
8 Langston Lim Wei Ren 8.960 2.370
9 Muhammad Haiqal 9.270 2.680
10 Barnabas Woo 12.800 6.210
all-around Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 10.870
2 Wong Kit Wai 11.450 0.580
3 Kim Si Woo 12.840 1.970
4 Lim Won Teak 13.700 2.830
5 Muhammad Haiqal 14.470 3.600
6 Young Jian Wen 15.090 4.220
7 Langston Lim Wei Ren 15.850 4.980
8 Lim Kah How 16.610 5.740

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ding Jaye 2.050
2 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.060 0.010
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 2.190 0.140
4 Ding Jean 2.410 0.360
5 Lu Nien Ting 2.440 0.390
6 Tan Yi Kuan 2.500 0.450
7 Chai Xian En 2.810 0.760
8 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.830 0.780
9 Lim Xuan 2.930 0.880
10 Low Yu Jing 3.060 1.010
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.470
2 Ding Jaye 2.610 0.140
3 Ding Jean 2.930 0.460
4 Lu Nien Ting 3.060 0.590
5 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 3.210 0.740
6 Tan Yi Kuan 3.410 0.940
7 Lim Xuan 3.710 1.240
8 Low Yu Jing 3.930 1.460
9 Chai Xian En 4.130 1.660
10 Wu Yi Hsuan 5.810 3.340
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 7.270
2 Ding Jaye 7.930 0.660
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 8.270 1.000
4 Ding Jean 8.380 1.110
5 Lu Nien Ting 9.780 2.510
6 Tan Yi Kuan 10.050 2.780
7 Chai Xian En 10.150 2.880
8 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 10.160 2.890
9 Lim Xuan 10.250 2.980
10 Low Yu Jing 12.410 5.140
all-around Time Gap
1 Jan Dominique Nedamo 11.800
2 Ding Jaye 12.590 0.790
3 Ding Jean 13.720 1.920
4 Lu Nien Ting 15.280 3.480
5 Tan Yi Kuan 15.960 4.160
6 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 16.200 4.400
7 Wu Yi Hsuan 16.270 4.470
8 Lim Xuan 16.890 5.090
9 Chai Xian En 17.090 5.290
10 Low Yu Jing 19.400 7.600

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Derek Ong Boon Hong 1.910
2 Low Chia Yuan 1.940 0.030
3 Kang Hee Joon 1.960 0.050
4 Tan Jia Yang 2.060 0.150
5 Sung Chih Wei 2.210 0.300
6 Lo Wei Chuan 2.250 0.340
7 Lim Hur Men 2.280 0.370
8 Tey Tat Tze 3.180 1.270
9 Kow Win Ter 3.360 1.450
10 Ng Ting Yew 3.690 1.780
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kow Win Ter 2.460
2 Kang Hee Joon 2.630 0.170
3 Low Chia Yuan 2.690 0.230
4 Lo Wei Chuan 2.840 0.380
5 Oon Guo Rong 3.030 0.570
6 Yen Ching Hsuan 3.050 0.590
7 Sung Chih Wei 3.130 0.670
8 Low Jack 3.960 1.500
9 Lim Hur Men 4.150 1.690
10 Tan Jia Yang 8.000 5.540
cycle Time Gap
1 Derek Ong Boon Hong 7.210
2 Lo Wei Chuan 7.840 0.630
3 Low Chia Yuan 8.130 0.920
4 Tey Tat Tze 8.400 1.190
5 Yen Ching Hsuan 8.470 1.260
6 Chan Yew Wai 8.500 1.290
7 Sung Chih Wei 8.860 1.650
8 Foo Shee Hong 10.080 2.870
9 Lim Hur Men 11.150 3.940
10 Ding Joe 11.970 4.760
all-around Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yuan 12.760
2 Lo Wei Chuan 12.930 0.170
3 Sung Chih Wei 14.200 1.440
4 Lim Hur Men 17.580 4.820

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Chow 1.940
2 Wu Yi Fan 1.960 0.020
3 Lin Hsueh Yi 2.000 0.060
4 Kim Min Jae 2.160 0.220
5 Lee Jun Su 2.330 0.390
6 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.690 0.750
7 Tan Yen Ching 2.770 0.830
8 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.860 0.920
9 Kung Hsiang Hao 4.280 2.340
10 Casey Lim Shu Min 4.300 2.360
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Fan 2.580
2 Lin Hsueh Yi 2.610 0.030
3 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.720 0.140
4 Cezar Quiambao 2.900 0.320
5 Wu Yi Lung 3.050 0.470
6 Tan Yen Ching 3.130 0.550
7 Chi Wei Kai 3.280 0.700
8 Kim Min Jae 3.300 0.720
9 Lee Jun Su 3.650 1.070
10 Casey Lim Shu Min 3.930 1.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Kim Min Jae 6.970
2 Wu Yi Fan 7.650 0.680
3 Lin Hsueh Yi 7.800 0.830
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.610 1.640
5 Lee Jun Su 9.000 2.030
6 Wu Yi Lung 9.050 2.080
7 Chi Wei Kai 9.050 2.080
8 Kung Hsiang Hao 9.580 2.610
9 Tan Yen Ching 9.590 2.620
10 Kenneth M. Cadacio 11.250 4.280
all-around Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Fan 12.190
2 Lin Hsueh Yi 12.410 0.220
3 Kim Min Jae 12.430 0.240
4 Lee Jun Su 14.980 2.790
5 Tan Yen Ching 15.490 3.300
6 Kenneth M. Cadacio 16.660 4.470

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeanie Fung 1.750
2 Jericho E. Nieves 1.750 0.000
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 1.940 0.190
4 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 1.960 0.210
5 Liu Che Chen 2.130 0.380
6 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.440 0.690
7 Lin Po Hsuan 2.750 1.000
8 Shaun Lee Siang 3.310 1.560
9 Foo Shee Kai 3.330 1.580
10 Kiarra C. Luarca 4.500 2.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jericho E. Nieves 2.310
2 Lin Po Hsuan 2.520 0.210
3 Jeanie Fung 2.590 0.280
4 Gillian Aia G. Capili 2.830 0.520
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 3.300 0.990
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 3.470 1.160
7 Lin Yan Jou 3.520 1.210
8 Foo Shee Kai 3.590 1.280
9 Liu Che Chen 3.860 1.550
10 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 4.680 2.370
cycle Time Gap
1 Jeanie Fung 6.900
2 Gillian Aia G. Capili 7.330 0.430
3 Liu Che Chen 7.610 0.710
4 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.630 0.730
5 Lin Po Hsuan 7.860 0.960
6 Kiarra C. Luarca 8.030 1.130
7 Lin Yan Jou 8.750 1.850
8 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 9.050 2.150
9 Jericho E. Nieves 11.150 4.250
10 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 12.720 5.820
all-around Time Gap
1 Jeanie Fung 11.240
2 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.870 1.630
3 Lin Po Hsuan 13.130 1.890
4 Liu Che Chen 13.600 2.360
5 Jericho E. Nieves 15.210 3.970
6 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 16.170 4.930
7 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 18.150 6.910

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Paw Kah Soon 2.090
2 Tee Guang Ying 2.160 0.070
3 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 2.220 0.130
4 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.750 0.660
5 Koh Chan Ching 3.310 1.220
6 Wong Zhen Dong 3.330 1.240
7 Neoh Chia Choon 3.380 1.290
8 Lee Kuan Liang 3.460 1.370
9 Si Tuo Du 3.500 1.410
10 Liu Linhao 3.770 1.680
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tee Guang Ying 2.880
2 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 2.930 0.050
3 Paw Kah Soon 3.090 0.210
4 Liu Linhao 3.530 0.650
5 Benjamin Tan De Wei 3.860 0.980
6 Koh Chan Ching 4.340 1.460
7 Wong Zhen Dong 4.750 1.870
8 Si Tuo Du 4.900 2.020
9 Neoh Chia Choon 4.970 2.090
10 Lee Kuan Liang 6.210 3.330
cycle Time Gap
1 Paw Kah Soon 8.130
2 Liu Linhao 8.690 0.560
3 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 8.750 0.620
4 Tee Guang Ying 9.590 1.460
5 Benjamin Tan De Wei 10.690 2.560
6 Koh Chan Ching 13.050 4.920
7 Wong Zhen Dong 13.520 5.390
8 Si Tuo Du 14.270 6.140
9 Neoh Chia Choon 14.900 6.770
10 Lee Kuan Liang 15.930 7.800
all-around Time Gap
1 Paw Kah Soon 13.310
2 Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 13.900 0.590
3 Tee Guang Ying 14.630 1.320
4 Liu Linhao 15.990 2.680
5 Benjamin Tan De Wei 17.300 3.990
6 Koh Chan Ching 20.700 7.390
7 Wong Zhen Dong 21.600 8.290
8 Si Tuo Du 22.670 9.360
9 Neoh Chia Choon 23.250 9.940
10 Lee Kuan Liang 25.600 12.290

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kong Chai Chen 3.330
2 Wang Chun Chieh 4.590 1.260
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wang Chun Chieh 3.090
2 Kong Chai Chen 5.090 2.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Wang Chun Chieh 9.400
2 Kong Chai Chen 12.300 2.900
all-around Time Gap
1 Wang Chun Chieh 17.080
2 Kong Chai Chen 20.720 3.640

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.590
2 Allan Ong 2.770 0.180
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.060
2 Allan Ong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.900
2 Allan Ong 11.460 0.560
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.550

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tey Tat Xian & Tee Yee Kai 13.900
2 Peng Pin Jung & 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 14.520 0.620
3 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami & Kieran Mendoza 15.280 1.380
4 Sui Yi En & Sui Yi Jie 15.340 1.440
5 Wong Jin Yi & Britney Wong 16.220 2.320
6 Chow Jien Juen & Feng Andrea 16.690 2.790
7 Lim Wen Shan & Yee Kai Jin 21.280 7.380

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Samson Ong & Kuik Shu Fong 9.720
2 Ng Wen Dong & Wee Juen Shen 11.960 2.240
3 Poh Yee Ching & Kang Yin Rui 12.060 2.340
4 Chew Hui Lim 12.210 2.490
5 Liew Kah Kiat & Cheah Weng Kit 12.270 2.550
6 Thian Jian Ming & Hui Lik Tong 12.780 3.060
7 Louis Ong Boon Xuan & Ek Darrell 13.690 3.970
8 Beh En Kiat & Leong Zhe Cheng 13.750 4.030
9 13.880 4.160
10 Lee Jia Rong & Feng Chung Ian 14.590 4.870

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Low Chia Yuan & Wong Kit Wai 8.380
2 Derek Ong Boon Hong & Tey Tat Tze 8.800 0.420
3 Ding Jaye & Ding Jean 8.900 0.520
4 Tsou Luan Yi & Cheng Cheng You 9.710 1.330
5 Wu Yi Hsuan & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.050 1.670
6 Lim Won Teak & Kang Hee Joon 10.080 1.700
7 Ng Ting Yew & Lim Hur Men 10.130 1.750
8 Lee Jayson & Sebastian Wong Geng Kit 10.660 2.280
9 Lim Kai Fong & Lim Kah How 12.050 3.670
10 Kow Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 12.910 4.530

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban & Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.800
2 Wu Yi Fan & Lin Po Hsuan 7.830 0.030
3 Jericho E. Nieves & Kenneth M. Cadacio 8.400 0.600
4 Kim Si Woo & Kim Min Jae 8.900 1.100
5 Sung Chih Wei & Wu Yi Lung 9.090 1.290
6 Kiarra C. Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 9.160 1.360
7 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Tan Yen Ching 9.190 1.390
8 Yen Ching Hsuan & Lin Hsueh Yi 9.440 1.640
9 Jeanie Fung & Rachel Chow 11.360 3.560
10 Cezar Quiambao & Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 13.340 5.540

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee Guang Ying & Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin 11.020
2 Paw Kah Soon & Foo Shee Kai 12.520 1.500

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 11.830
2 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.940 0.110
3 Chua Zheng Xuan 11.970 0.140
4 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 13.860 2.030
5 Low Chia Yuan 14.130 2.300
6 Ding Jean 14.180 2.350
7 Ding Jaye 14.530 2.700
8 Chow Jien Juen 15.520 3.690
9 Foo Shee Hong 16.080 4.250
10 Wu Yi Hsuan 16.190 4.360

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Deak
Samson Ong, Liew Kah Kiat, Cheah Weng Kit, Bryan Chong
22.880
2 Taiwan Lion
Peng Pin Jung, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Yu Chun Hao
25.940 3.060
3 Stacking Killer
Tey Tat Xian, Tee Yee Kai, Chu Yi Fui, Chua Zheng Xuan, Ryan Tan Jia Shuen
26.110 3.230
4 Speed Champion
Wong Wei Xiang, Chong De Fong, Wong Wei Le, Lee Ee Chern, Hong Ji Yang
26.130 3.250
5 KwongHanPuayChai2
Ng Yu Yan, Yap E Jie, Serene Chin Zhe Yuan, Chan Keng Ian
27.250 4.370
6 Speedlife
Tan Ben How, Thien Wei Jian, Andrew How, Chong Kai Xuan
27.530 4.650
7 Choong Wen 1
Ter Zhe Pang, Lee Mei Tong, Chiah Yi Hua, Chin Weng Hei
30.430 7.550
8 Yak Chee Team 2
Voon Bhau Sing, Yim Qi Hern, Wong Jin Yi, Britney Wong
31.900 9.020
9 Choong Wen Team 1
Lim Wen Shan, Lim Wen Wei, Tion Jia Le, Chloe Tiong Sie Ning
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia All Star
Derek Ong Boon Hong, Low Chia Yuan, Wong Kit Wai, Tey Tat Tze
17.800
2 We Are The Best
Tan Jia Yang, Kow Win Ter, Chan Yew Wai, Lo Wei Chuan
20.840 3.040
3 Taiwan Dragon
Wu Yi Hsuan, Tsou Luan Yi, Yen Ching Hsuan, Lu Nien Ting
21.000 3.200
4 Sliver Stackers
Langston Lim Wei Ren, Gabriel Wong Ka Meng, Barnabas Woo, Leighton Lim Wei Lun
21.210 3.410
5 Team Malaysia 2
Ng Ting Yew, Lim Teik Han, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Lim Hur Men, Ek Darrell
21.380 3.580
6 Yak Chee Team
Nik Afnan bin Nik Ahmad, Muhammad Haiqal, Ngai Chun Weng, Foo Shee Hong
22.900 5.100
7 Four Golden Leaves
Low Jack, Low Chia Yung, Low Chia Yee, Wan Mohammad Danish Wan Hamdzan
23.630 5.830
8 WSSA Diamond Team
Oon Guo Rong, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Poh Yee Ching, Kang Yin Rui
25.650 7.850
9 Team 1 Malaysia
Thian Jian Ming, Hui Lik Tong, Krishna Krishen Kumar, Irfan Syamil
32.930 15.130

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea
Kim Si Woo, Kim Min Jae, Lee Jun Su, Lim Won Teak, Kang Hee Joon
17.210
2 Taiwan Bear
Chi Wei Kai, Wu Yi Fan, Yu-Shuang Hsieh, Lin Po Hsuan, Liu Che Chen
17.720 0.510
3 Philippines Team B
Jericho E. Nieves, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Kiarra C. Luarca, Gillian Aia G. Capili
18.110 0.900
4 Taiwan Royal
Cheng Cheng You, Sung Chih Wei, Lin Hsueh Yi, Wu Yi Lung, Kung Hsiang Hao
18.880 1.670
5 SG Stackfast 1
Casey Lim Shu Min, Kieran Mendoza, Ding Jaye, Ding Jean
19.030 1.820
6 PH Team A
Jan Dominique Nedamo, Cezar Quiambao, Kenneth M. Cadacio, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
19.130 1.920
7 Hongwansia
Eefa Hassan, Jeanie Fung, Tan Yee Roc, Rachel Chow, Lin Yan Jou
19.300 2.090

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Team
Paw Kah Soon, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Tan Yen Ching, Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
17.930
2 China Malaysia
Foo Shee Kai, Liu Linhao, Si Tuo Du, Tee Guang Ying
24.050 6.120
3 INTI IU Malaysia
Lee Kuan Liang, Neoh Chia Choon, Koh Chan Ching, Wong Zhen Dong
24.250 6.320

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.750Jericho E. Nieves
3-3-3F1.750Jeanie Fung
3-3-3M1.900Lim Won Teak
3-3-3M1.960Wu Yi Fan
3-3-3M2.060Thian Jian Ming
3-3-3M2.090Paw Kah Soon
3-3-3M2.130Kieran Mendoza
3-3-3M2.160Kim Min Jae
3-3-3F2.190Wu Yi Hsuan
3-3-3F2.220Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
3-3-3M2.470Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3F2.500Kang Yin Rui
3-3-3F2.550陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
3-3-3M2.690Chow Jien Juen
3-3-3F2.770Tan Yen Ching
3-3-3M2.770Allan Ong
3-3-3F2.840Low Chia Yee
3-3-3F3.020Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
3-3-3F3.220鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
3-3-3M3.330Sui Yi Jie
3-3-3F3.900Feng Andrea
3-3-3F4.300Casey Lim Shu Min
3-3-3F4.500Kiarra C. Luarca
3-6-3M2.280Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
3-6-3M2.310Jericho E. Nieves
3-6-3M2.460Kow Win Ter
3-6-3F2.470Jan Dominique Nedamo
3-6-3M2.520Lin Po Hsuan
3-6-3M2.590Justin Chi Wei Ming
3-6-3F2.610Ding Jaye
3-6-3F2.930Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
3-6-3M3.020Kieran Mendoza
3-6-3F3.020Kang Yin Rui
3-6-3M3.060Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-6-3F3.060Lu Nien Ting
3-6-3M3.080Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F3.130Tan Yen Ching
3-6-3M3.270Yu Chun Hao
3-6-3F3.470Low Chia Yee
3-6-3M3.610Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3F3.930Casey Lim Shu Min
3-6-3F3.960陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
3-6-3F4.060Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
3-6-3M4.220Sui Yi Jie
3-6-3F4.380鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
3-6-3F4.680Yu-Shuang Hsieh
3-6-3F4.900Feng Andrea
cycleM6.590Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
cycleM6.880Wong Kit Wai
cycleF6.900Jeanie Fung
cycleM6.970Kim Min Jae
cycleF7.330Gillian Aia G. Capili
cycleM7.470Thian Jian Ming
cycleM7.610Liu Che Chen
cycleF8.270Wu Yi Hsuan
cycleF8.610Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF8.750Syaira Ahmad Sariffudin
cycleF8.830陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
cycleM9.340Kieran Mendoza
cycleF9.660Kang Yin Rui
cycleF10.900Tion Jia Le
cycleM11.210Chow Jien Juen
cycleM11.460Allan Ong
cycleF11.690Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami
cycleF13.440鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
cycleF14.720Feng Andrea

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy