PrelimsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.421
2 Makorntawat Yimlamai 3.067 0.646
3 Noppanut Chartpoj 3.198 0.777
4 Athicha Wongsapaka 3.232 0.811
5 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 3.583 1.162
6 Kritad Manakhantikul 3.875 1.454
7 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 4.835 2.414
8 A-tip Wongsapaka 4.839 2.418
9 Korkusol Chotikasae 4.904 2.483
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Noppanut Chartpoj 3.196
2 Chow Jien Juen 3.274 0.078
3 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 4.260 1.064
4 Makorntawat Yimlamai 4.444 1.248
5 Athicha Wongsapaka 5.362 2.166
6 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 6.101 2.905
7 Kritad Manakhantikul 6.203 3.007
8 Korkusol Chotikasae 6.266 3.070
9 A-tip Wongsapaka 7.269 4.073
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 9.705
2 Makorntawat Yimlamai 11.059 1.354
3 Noppanut Chartpoj 12.077 2.372
4 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 15.368 5.663
5 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 17.379 7.674
6 A-tip Wongsapaka 17.399 7.694
7 Kritad Manakhantikul 17.922 8.217
8 Korkusol Chotikasae 23.647 13.942
9 Athicha Wongsapaka scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 15.400
2 Noppanut Chartpoj 18.471 3.071
3 Makorntawat Yimlamai 18.570 3.170
4 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 23.211 7.811
5 Kritad Manakhantikul 28.000 12.600
6 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 28.315 12.915
7 A-tip Wongsapaka 29.507 14.107
8 Korkusol Chotikasae 34.817 19.417

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.750
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.852 0.102
3 Lai Xin Yi 2.927 0.177
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 4.557 1.807
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 5.482 2.732
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.358
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 3.398 0.040
3 Lai Xin Yi 3.747 0.389
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 5.576 2.218
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 8.945 5.587
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 9.688
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 9.744 0.056
3 Lai Xin Yi 11.649 1.961
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 17.972 8.284
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 27.980 18.292
All-Around Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 15.852
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 15.938 0.086
3 Lai Xin Yi 18.323 2.471
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 28.105 12.253
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 42.407 26.555

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.739
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.936 0.197
3 Tan Yen Sheen 2.032 0.293
4 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.052 0.313
5 Sorawit Tippayachoke 2.087 0.348
6 Meng-Ju Tsai 2.142 0.403
7 Liang-Wei Huang 2.181 0.442
8 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 2.292 0.553
9 Pin-Jung Peng 2.321 0.582
10 NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 2.321 0.582
11 Thanwin Nokyu 2.387 0.648
12 Sorawit Mala 2.411 0.672
13 SORRANUT WILAIRAT 2.450 0.711
14 Kittitouch workurkua 2.456 0.717
15 Pattaradanai Pasanee 2.478 0.739
16 Justin Pua Jun Rin 2.486 0.747
17 Shih-Che Lin 2.628 0.889
18 Nanthawat Aksornit 2.656 0.917
19 Takathon kitipunkul 2.718 0.979
20 Pannawat Wongkeawjan 2.725 0.986
21 Suphakorn Boonsin 2.790 1.051
22 Phuripat Wongkeawjan 2.861 1.122
23 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 2.873 1.134
24 Tanis Sarothomrong 2.875 1.136
25 Piyabawon Rattanarungreungchai 2.883 1.144
26 Treesorn Tamchinda 2.943 1.204
27 Is sa ra Kaew muang putch 3.071 1.332
28 Porritat Niwatanakanjana 3.156 1.417
29 Monnat Thipsampann 3.157 1.418
30 Ang su thorn Ngam phra sit 3.196 1.457
31 Bridhikul Bridhikitti 3.245 1.506
32 Thanawat Saejueng 3.334 1.595
33 Chawin phetnamsin 3.370 1.631
34 Phukit tanakornphatpong 3.388 1.649
35 Preuk Ritsam-ang 3.482 1.743
36 RANGSIMAN CHANKLAY 3.485 1.746
37 Narathorn Yutthachai 3.744 2.005
38 Yu-Hsu Wang 3.783 2.044
39 Sirirat Manakhantikul 3.807 2.068
40 Silslun Khampeang 3.829 2.090
41 Panupong Malasai 3.929 2.190
42 Siwakorn Uttamo 4.012 2.273
43 Natathan Prajuab 4.205 2.466
44 Wasuthon Laoboonmee 4.332 2.593
45 Aru nothai Lapho 4.362 2.623
46 sornrakul sathimanon 4.566 2.827
47 Tarathep Tophanich 7.081 5.342
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 2.404
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.585 0.181
3 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.593 0.189
4 Sorawit Tippayachoke 2.614 0.210
5 Tan Yen Sheen 2.615 0.211
6 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 2.723 0.319
7 Phukit tanakornphatpong 2.743 0.339
8 Sorawit Mala 2.770 0.366
9 Sirirat Manakhantikul 2.802 0.398
10 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 2.846 0.442
11 Meng-Ju Tsai 2.913 0.509
12 Kittitouch workurkua 2.960 0.556
13 Justin Pua Jun Rin 3.032 0.628
14 Is sa ra Kaew muang putch 3.116 0.712
15 Pin-Jung Peng 3.128 0.724
16 Thanwin Nokyu 3.190 0.786
17 Siwakorn Uttamo 3.322 0.918
18 Suphakorn Boonsin 3.383 0.979
19 Tarathep Tophanich 3.426 1.022
20 Shih-Che Lin 3.433 1.029
21 SORRANUT WILAIRAT 3.446 1.042
22 NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 3.462 1.058
23 Yu-Hsu Wang 3.486 1.082
24 Silslun Khampeang 3.529 1.125
25 Panupong Malasai 3.651 1.247
26 Tanis Sarothomrong 3.681 1.277
27 Monnat Thipsampann 3.687 1.283
28 Phuripat Wongkeawjan 3.788 1.384
29 Thanawat Saejueng 3.797 1.393
30 Treesorn Tamchinda 3.818 1.414
31 Wasuthon Laoboonmee 4.025 1.621
32 Aru nothai Lapho 4.031 1.627
33 Natathan Prajuab 4.199 1.795
34 Liang-Wei Huang 4.222 1.818
35 Nanthawat Aksornit 4.334 1.930
36 Bridhikul Bridhikitti 4.465 2.061
37 Chawin phetnamsin 4.566 2.162
38 Pattaradanai Pasanee 4.797 2.393
39 Narathorn Yutthachai 5.224 2.820
40 Porritat Niwatanakanjana 5.236 2.832
41 sornrakul sathimanon 5.311 2.907
42 Piyabawon Rattanarungreungchai 5.314 2.910
43 RANGSIMAN CHANKLAY 5.365 2.961
44 Preuk Ritsam-ang 6.285 3.881
45 Pannawat Wongkeawjan 6.690 4.286
46 Takathon kitipunkul 6.883 4.479
47 Ang su thorn Ngam phra sit 8.553 6.149
cycle Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 6.698
2 Chan Keng Ian 6.745 0.047
3 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 7.232 0.534
4 Tan Yen Sheen 7.425 0.727
5 Sorawit Tippayachoke 7.581 0.883
6 Phukit tanakornphatpong 8.393 1.695
7 Meng-Ju Tsai 8.536 1.838
8 Justin Pua Jun Rin 8.876 2.178
9 Phuripat Wongkeawjan 9.085 2.387
10 Pin-Jung Peng 9.197 2.499
11 Liang-Wei Huang 9.275 2.577
12 Kittitouch workurkua 9.435 2.737
13 Takathon kitipunkul 9.553 2.855
14 Yu-Hsu Wang 9.762 3.064
15 Tarathep Tophanich 9.775 3.077
16 Nanthawat Aksornit 9.846 3.148
17 NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 9.934 3.236
18 Shih-Che Lin 9.960 3.262
19 Porritat Niwatanakanjana 10.175 3.477
20 Thanwin Nokyu 10.376 3.678
21 Treesorn Tamchinda 10.492 3.794
22 Tanis Sarothomrong 10.538 3.840
23 Preuk Ritsam-ang 10.593 3.895
24 Thanawat Saejueng 10.704 4.006
25 Piyabawon Rattanarungreungchai 10.822 4.124
26 Pattaradanai Pasanee 11.217 4.519
27 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 11.271 4.573
28 Chawin phetnamsin 11.568 4.870
29 Sorawit Mala 11.640 4.942
30 Is sa ra Kaew muang putch 12.008 5.310
31 Silslun Khampeang 12.019 5.321
32 Siwakorn Uttamo 12.204 5.506
33 Suphakorn Boonsin 12.204 5.506
34 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 12.332 5.634
35 SORRANUT WILAIRAT 12.422 5.724
36 sornrakul sathimanon 12.906 6.208
37 Pannawat Wongkeawjan 13.180 6.482
38 Panupong Malasai 13.297 6.599
39 Monnat Thipsampann 13.305 6.607
40 Wasuthon Laoboonmee 13.345 6.647
41 Natathan Prajuab 14.859 8.161
42 Aru nothai Lapho 14.961 8.263
43 Ang su thorn Ngam phra sit 16.537 9.839
44 Bridhikul Bridhikitti 16.883 10.185
45 Narathorn Yutthachai 20.277 13.579
46 Sirirat Manakhantikul 20.734 14.036
47 RANGSIMAN CHANKLAY scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 11.038
2 Chan Keng Ian 11.069 0.031
3 Tan Yen Sheen 12.072 1.034
4 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 12.247 1.209
5 Sorawit Tippayachoke 12.282 1.244
6 Meng-Ju Tsai 13.591 2.553
7 Justin Pua Jun Rin 14.394 3.356
8 Phukit tanakornphatpong 14.524 3.486
9 Pin-Jung Peng 14.646 3.608
10 Kittitouch workurkua 14.851 3.813
11 Liang-Wei Huang 15.678 4.640
12 NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 15.717 4.679
13 Phuripat Wongkeawjan 15.734 4.696
14 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 15.916 4.878
15 Thanwin Nokyu 15.953 4.915
16 Shih-Che Lin 16.021 4.983
17 Sorawit Mala 16.821 5.783
18 Nanthawat Aksornit 16.836 5.798
19 Yu-Hsu Wang 17.031 5.993
20 Tanis Sarothomrong 17.094 6.056
21 Treesorn Tamchinda 17.253 6.215
22 Thanawat Saejueng 17.835 6.797
23 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 18.051 7.013
24 Is sa ra Kaew muang putch 18.195 7.157
25 SORRANUT WILAIRAT 18.318 7.280
26 Suphakorn Boonsin 18.377 7.339
27 Pattaradanai Pasanee 18.492 7.454
28 Porritat Niwatanakanjana 18.567 7.529
29 Piyabawon Rattanarungreungchai 19.019 7.981
30 Takathon kitipunkul 19.154 8.116
31 Silslun Khampeang 19.377 8.339
32 Chawin phetnamsin 19.504 8.466
33 Siwakorn Uttamo 19.538 8.500
34 Monnat Thipsampann 20.149 9.111
35 Tarathep Tophanich 20.282 9.244
36 Preuk Ritsam-ang 20.360 9.322
37 Panupong Malasai 20.877 9.839
38 Wasuthon Laoboonmee 21.702 10.664
39 Pannawat Wongkeawjan 22.595 11.557
40 sornrakul sathimanon 22.783 11.745
41 Natathan Prajuab 23.263 12.225
42 Aru nothai Lapho 23.354 12.316
43 Bridhikul Bridhikitti 24.593 13.555
44 Sirirat Manakhantikul 27.343 16.305
45 Ang su thorn Ngam phra sit 28.286 17.248
46 Narathorn Yutthachai 29.245 18.207

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Muongmee 2.341
2 Penkawin assavawongsanti 2.363 0.022
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.465 0.124
4 Chien-Yi Huang 2.521 0.180
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.531 0.190
6 Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 2.743 0.402
7 Chu tha bordee Wichai 2.781 0.440
8 YU-HSIN CHEN 2.823 0.482
9 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 2.873 0.532
10 Pattararat Yaowamalee 2.911 0.570
11 Thi ti rut Wijitsombut 3.256 0.915
12 Thanyanan kitipunkul 3.284 0.943
13 Jin ta wan Vejsurakit 3.572 1.231
14 Sarutpeerun Hanphuan 3.914 1.573
15 PHATTHARATHALADA THAMMAWINYA 4.128 1.787
16 wasana Chongkamolwiwat 4.262 1.921
17 Apichaya Sukjinda 4.585 2.244
18 Nutthanan Runsungnem 4.786 2.445
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Muongmee 2.862
2 Chien-Yi Huang 3.131 0.269
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 3.190 0.328
4 Penkawin assavawongsanti 3.224 0.362
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 3.322 0.460
6 YU-HSIN CHEN 3.479 0.617
7 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 3.565 0.703
8 wasana Chongkamolwiwat 3.661 0.799
9 Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 3.795 0.933
10 Chu tha bordee Wichai 3.986 1.124
11 Thanyanan kitipunkul 4.032 1.170
12 Thi ti rut Wijitsombut 4.119 1.257
13 Pattararat Yaowamalee 4.341 1.479
14 Jin ta wan Vejsurakit 4.468 1.606
15 Apichaya Sukjinda 4.553 1.691
16 Sarutpeerun Hanphuan 5.512 2.650
17 Nutthanan Runsungnem 6.349 3.487
18 PHATTHARATHALADA THAMMAWINYA 6.828 3.966
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.559
2 Penkawin assavawongsanti 8.886 1.327
3 Thanida Muongmee 8.928 1.369
4 Chien-Yi Huang 8.949 1.390
5 Chu tha bordee Wichai 9.647 2.088
6 Sarutpeerun Hanphuan 10.033 2.474
7 YU-HSIN CHEN 10.370 2.811
8 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 10.497 2.938
9 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 10.632 3.073
10 wasana Chongkamolwiwat 10.983 3.424
11 Thanyanan kitipunkul 11.293 3.734
12 Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 11.366 3.807
13 Thi ti rut Wijitsombut 11.613 4.054
14 Pattararat Yaowamalee 13.660 6.101
15 Jin ta wan Vejsurakit 13.977 6.418
16 Apichaya Sukjinda 14.564 7.005
17 Nutthanan Runsungnem 19.873 12.314
18 PHATTHARATHALADA THAMMAWINYA 21.048 13.489
All-Around Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.214
2 Thanida Muongmee 14.131 0.917
3 Penkawin assavawongsanti 14.473 1.259
4 Chien-Yi Huang 14.601 1.387
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 16.350 3.136
6 Chu tha bordee Wichai 16.414 3.200
7 YU-HSIN CHEN 16.672 3.458
8 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 17.070 3.856
9 Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 17.904 4.690
10 Thanyanan kitipunkul 18.609 5.395
11 wasana Chongkamolwiwat 18.906 5.692
12 Thi ti rut Wijitsombut 18.988 5.774
13 Sarutpeerun Hanphuan 19.459 6.245
14 Pattararat Yaowamalee 20.912 7.698
15 Jin ta wan Vejsurakit 22.017 8.803
16 Apichaya Sukjinda 23.702 10.488
17 Nutthanan Runsungnem 31.008 17.794
18 PHATTHARATHALADA THAMMAWINYA 32.004 18.790

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.991
2 Goeun Park 2.019 0.028
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.068 0.077
4 Thanya Siriwong 2.182 0.191
5 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan 2.234 0.243
6 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.242 0.251
7 Kran si ri Promtha 2.250 0.259
8 Kang Yin Rui 2.279 0.288
9 Poh Yee Ching 2.359 0.368
10 Areeya Wannachak 2.452 0.461
11 Patcharaporn Intasuwan 2.469 0.478
12 Nuttaporn Imjai 2.495 0.504
13 Suchaya Poonpipat 2.502 0.511
14 RATCHANAT YODPRASIT 2.569 0.578
15 Ng Yu Yan 2.588 0.597
16 Achiraya sangkaew 2.652 0.661
17 Nasha sornkrue 2.736 0.745
18 Phavas Tuntiwongkosee 2.739 0.748
19 Panicha Pongpandpinij 2.779 0.788
20 Pintida Sijanthon 2.808 0.817
21 Suthavee Boonlikit 2.982 0.991
22 Sirada Chaisakkanond 3.092 1.101
23 Apichaya Rerganan 3.111 1.120
24 Porrin Khongcharoenket 3.224 1.233
25 Natlada Simasathien 3.283 1.292
26 Gamoltip Pheungtongkam 3.359 1.368
27 Panissara Puang-urai 3.388 1.397
28 Nuttathida Porntararukcharoen 3.428 1.437
29 Pakaraphat Sreesura 6.937 4.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanya Siriwong 2.616
2 Goeun Park 2.667 0.051
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.686 0.070
4 Nuttaporn Imjai 3.008 0.392
5 Kang Yin Rui 3.143 0.527
6 Rinrada boonlurluk 3.152 0.536
7 Poh Yee Ching 3.167 0.551
8 Patcharaporn Intasuwan 3.225 0.609
9 Ng Yu Yan 3.433 0.817
10 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.485 0.869
11 Panicha Pongpandpinij 3.595 0.979
12 Porrin Khongcharoenket 3.825 1.209
13 Suthavee Boonlikit 3.832 1.216
14 Kran si ri Promtha 3.835 1.219
15 Sirada Chaisakkanond 3.884 1.268
16 Pintida Sijanthon 3.952 1.336
17 Phavas Tuntiwongkosee 3.972 1.356
18 Apichaya Rerganan 3.974 1.358
19 Panissara Puang-urai 4.106 1.490
20 Areeya Wannachak 4.227 1.611
21 RATCHANAT YODPRASIT 4.605 1.989
22 Achiraya sangkaew 4.676 2.060
23 Gamoltip Pheungtongkam 4.847 2.231
24 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan 4.923 2.307
25 Pakaraphat Sreesura 5.371 2.755
26 Nasha sornkrue 5.412 2.796
27 Natlada Simasathien 5.450 2.834
28 Nuttathida Porntararukcharoen 5.657 3.041
29 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.578 4.962
cycle Time Gap
1 Goeun Park 7.547
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 7.927 0.380
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 8.288 0.741
4 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan 8.324 0.777
5 Suchaya Poonpipat 8.750 1.203
6 Poh Yee Ching 8.756 1.209
7 Patcharaporn Intasuwan 8.844 1.297
8 Nuttaporn Imjai 9.239 1.692
9 Kang Yin Rui 9.411 1.864
10 Achiraya sangkaew 9.598 2.051
11 Ng Yu Yan 9.718 2.171
12 Suthavee Boonlikit 9.926 2.379
13 Kran si ri Promtha 10.244 2.697
14 Nasha sornkrue 10.343 2.796
15 Panicha Pongpandpinij 10.572 3.025
16 RATCHANAT YODPRASIT 10.621 3.074
17 Thanya Siriwong 10.711 3.164
18 Apichaya Rerganan 10.781 3.234
19 Panissara Puang-urai 10.954 3.407
20 Areeya Wannachak 11.022 3.475
21 Sirada Chaisakkanond 11.069 3.522
22 Phavas Tuntiwongkosee 11.837 4.290
23 Pintida Sijanthon 11.914 4.367
24 Natlada Simasathien 11.994 4.447
25 Porrin Khongcharoenket 12.061 4.514
26 Nuttathida Porntararukcharoen 14.074 6.527
27 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 15.434 7.887
28 Pakaraphat Sreesura 16.877 9.330
29 Gamoltip Pheungtongkam 24.462 16.915
All-Around Time Gap
1 Goeun Park 12.233
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.681 0.448
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 13.431 1.198
4 Poh Yee Ching 14.282 2.049
5 Patcharaporn Intasuwan 14.538 2.305
6 Suchaya Poonpipat 14.737 2.504
7 Nuttaporn Imjai 14.742 2.509
8 Kang Yin Rui 14.833 2.600
9 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan 15.481 3.248
10 Thanya Siriwong 15.509 3.276
11 Ng Yu Yan 15.739 3.506
12 Kran si ri Promtha 16.329 4.096
13 Suthavee Boonlikit 16.740 4.507
14 Achiraya sangkaew 16.926 4.693
15 Panicha Pongpandpinij 16.946 4.713
16 Areeya Wannachak 17.701 5.468
17 RATCHANAT YODPRASIT 17.795 5.562
18 Apichaya Rerganan 17.866 5.633
19 Sirada Chaisakkanond 18.045 5.812
20 Panissara Puang-urai 18.448 6.215
21 Nasha sornkrue 18.491 6.258
22 Phavas Tuntiwongkosee 18.548 6.315
23 Pintida Sijanthon 18.674 6.441
24 Porrin Khongcharoenket 19.110 6.877
25 Natlada Simasathien 20.727 8.494
26 Nuttathida Porntararukcharoen 23.159 10.926
27 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 25.254 13.021
28 Pakaraphat Sreesura 29.185 16.952
29 Gamoltip Pheungtongkam 32.668 20.435

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jia Ming 1.814
2 settharut sinthawanuwat 1.871 0.057
3 Teanchai Sae ou 2.004 0.190
4 Peeranat Fakthongyu 2.103 0.289
5 Pokin Chaitanasakul 2.135 0.321
6 Thanachot onlamoon 2.143 0.329
7 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 2.155 0.341
8 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 2.173 0.359
9 Punsakorn Namjumpa 2.175 0.361
10 SIN-JHIH LAI 2.307 0.493
11 Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat 2.343 0.529
12 Nutchanon Intawong 2.365 0.551
13 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 2.384 0.570
14 FAN-KAI CHANG 2.439 0.625
15 Thitiwut Tepchuleepondsilp 2.593 0.779
16 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 2.598 0.784
17 Sanhanat Kasamut 2.606 0.792
18 Napat Pakavattana 2.626 0.812
19 CHENG-YU HO 2.661 0.847
20 Puripat Limpipal 2.670 0.856
21 Pacin Sinsawasmongkol 2.761 0.947
22 Sippakon Hengprethom 2.764 0.950
23 Worapon Siribunpituk 2.781 0.967
24 CHENG-AN HO 2.831 1.017
25 Poompandin Sinthusuwan 2.850 1.036
26 Nutdanai Kumpera 2.930 1.116
27 Anachit Aeumchai 2.991 1.177
28 Krittiteekul Phavaves 3.054 1.240
29 Kasipat Yomjinda 3.071 1.257
30 Kuntapon Promrit 3.150 1.336
31 Supirat Rattanapan 3.210 1.396
32 Puwadet boonkamshu 3.309 1.495
33 piyanun banlangsup 3.521 1.707
34 Narongsak Fak-thong-pan 3.594 1.780
35 Chawanut Suwannimit 3.781 1.967
36 Wachirapong Pawai 3.792 1.978
37 Chakrit Teeranan 3.819 2.005
38 Setthanun Supawong 3.838 2.024
39 Tanawat Kritpat 3.890 2.076
40 Chetsadabradin Manoch 3.897 2.083
41 Worapat Chun-udom 4.422 2.608
42 Sakdipat Srisumran 4.532 2.718
43 Natjutha Sirilert 5.183 3.369
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 settharut sinthawanuwat 2.409
2 Peeranat Fakthongyu 2.463 0.054
3 Thian Jia Ming 2.596 0.187
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 2.625 0.216
5 Teanchai Sae ou 2.677 0.268
6 Thanachot onlamoon 2.718 0.309
7 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.932 0.523
8 Nutchanon Intawong 3.038 0.629
9 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 3.093 0.684
10 Napat Pakavattana 3.130 0.721
11 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 3.136 0.727
12 SIN-JHIH LAI 3.168 0.759
13 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 3.232 0.823
14 Thitiwut Tepchuleepondsilp 3.314 0.905
15 FAN-KAI CHANG 3.449 1.040
16 Poompandin Sinthusuwan 3.459 1.050
17 Sanhanat Kasamut 3.469 1.060
18 Punsakorn Namjumpa 3.501 1.092
19 Pacin Sinsawasmongkol 3.533 1.124
20 Worapon Siribunpituk 3.572 1.163
21 Puripat Limpipal 3.583 1.174
22 Natjutha Sirilert 3.649 1.240
23 Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat 3.670 1.261
24 Krittiteekul Phavaves 3.707 1.298
25 Nutdanai Kumpera 3.717 1.308
26 Narongsak Fak-thong-pan 3.718 1.309
27 CHENG-YU HO 3.751 1.342
28 CHENG-AN HO 3.826 1.417
29 Kuntapon Promrit 4.180 1.771
30 Chakrit Teeranan 4.246 1.837
31 Supirat Rattanapan 4.376 1.967
32 Puwadet boonkamshu 4.479 2.070
33 Chetsadabradin Manoch 4.487 2.078
34 Anachit Aeumchai 4.544 2.135
35 Wachirapong Pawai 4.595 2.186
36 Chawanut Suwannimit 4.599 2.190
37 Tanawat Kritpat 4.712 2.303
38 Sippakon Hengprethom 4.773 2.364
39 Worapat Chun-udom 4.927 2.518
40 Setthanun Supawong 5.236 2.827
41 Pokin Chaitanasakul 5.667 3.258
42 Sakdipat Srisumran 6.111 3.702
43 piyanun banlangsup 6.901 4.492
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jia Ming 6.663
2 settharut sinthawanuwat 6.837 0.174
3 Peeranat Fakthongyu 6.911 0.248
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 7.527 0.864
5 Thanachot onlamoon 7.812 1.149
6 Napat Pakavattana 8.341 1.678
7 Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat 8.517 1.854
8 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 8.731 2.068
9 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 8.860 2.197
10 SIN-JHIH LAI 8.894 2.231
11 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 8.934 2.271
12 Kasipat Yomjinda 9.007 2.344
13 Sanhanat Kasamut 9.585 2.922
14 CHENG-YU HO 9.632 2.969
15 Teanchai Sae ou 9.652 2.989
16 Natjutha Sirilert 9.835 3.172
17 Puripat Limpipal 9.848 3.185
18 Chakrit Teeranan 9.885 3.222
19 FAN-KAI CHANG 10.071 3.408
20 Punsakorn Namjumpa 10.235 3.572
21 Kuntapon Promrit 10.373 3.710
22 Pokin Chaitanasakul 10.473 3.810
23 Worapon Siribunpituk 10.647 3.984
24 Sippakon Hengprethom 10.684 4.021
25 Krittiteekul Phavaves 12.168 5.505
26 CHENG-AN HO 12.260 5.597
27 Nutdanai Kumpera 12.408 5.745
28 Supirat Rattanapan 12.450 5.787
29 Poompandin Sinthusuwan 12.670 6.007
30 Pacin Sinsawasmongkol 12.935 6.272
31 Puwadet boonkamshu 13.079 6.416
32 Tanawat Kritpat 13.687 7.024
33 Chawanut Suwannimit 13.711 7.048
34 Nutchanon Intawong 13.776 7.113
35 Thitiwut Tepchuleepondsilp 13.788 7.125
36 Anachit Aeumchai 15.221 8.558
37 Chetsadabradin Manoch 15.269 8.606
38 Narongsak Fak-thong-pan 15.947 9.284
39 Worapat Chun-udom 16.838 10.175
40 Wachirapong Pawai 17.309 10.646
41 Setthanun Supawong 18.021 11.358
42 Sakdipat Srisumran 18.193 11.530
43 piyanun banlangsup scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Thian Jia Ming 11.073
2 settharut sinthawanuwat 11.117 0.044
3 Peeranat Fakthongyu 11.477 0.404
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 12.325 1.252
5 Thanachot onlamoon 12.673 1.600
6 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 13.979 2.906
7 Napat Pakavattana 14.097 3.024
8 Teanchai Sae ou 14.333 3.260
9 SIN-JHIH LAI 14.369 3.296
10 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 14.476 3.403
11 Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat 14.530 3.457
12 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 14.668 3.595
13 Kasipat Yomjinda 15.010 3.937
14 Sanhanat Kasamut 15.660 4.587
15 Punsakorn Namjumpa 15.911 4.838
16 FAN-KAI CHANG 15.959 4.886
17 CHENG-YU HO 16.044 4.971
18 Puripat Limpipal 16.101 5.028
19 Worapon Siribunpituk 17.000 5.927
20 Kuntapon Promrit 17.703 6.630
21 Chakrit Teeranan 17.950 6.877
22 Sippakon Hengprethom 18.221 7.148
23 Pokin Chaitanasakul 18.275 7.202
24 Natjutha Sirilert 18.667 7.594
25 CHENG-AN HO 18.917 7.844
26 Krittiteekul Phavaves 18.929 7.856
27 Poompandin Sinthusuwan 18.979 7.906
28 Nutdanai Kumpera 19.055 7.982
29 Nutchanon Intawong 19.179 8.106
30 Pacin Sinsawasmongkol 19.229 8.156
31 Thitiwut Tepchuleepondsilp 19.695 8.622
32 Supirat Rattanapan 20.036 8.963
33 Puwadet boonkamshu 20.867 9.794
34 Chawanut Suwannimit 22.091 11.018
35 Tanawat Kritpat 22.289 11.216
36 Anachit Aeumchai 22.756 11.683
37 Narongsak Fak-thong-pan 23.259 12.186
38 Chetsadabradin Manoch 23.653 12.580
39 Wachirapong Pawai 25.696 14.623
40 Worapat Chun-udom 26.187 15.114
41 Setthanun Supawong 27.095 16.022
42 Sakdipat Srisumran 28.836 17.763

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.759
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.764 0.005
3 Attawee Phanmethisakul 1.992 0.233
4 Natchanont Phasurat 1.993 0.234
5 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 2.027 0.268
6 NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK 2.051 0.292
7 Poomput Poomprasit 2.132 0.373
8 Tan Kai Hong 2.135 0.376
9 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.146 0.387
10 Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 2.159 0.400
11 Piyapat Athakrisna 2.226 0.467
12 TEERAPHAT RAKSAWONG 2.237 0.478
13 Sapphaya Boonpakdee 2.271 0.512
14 CHUN-HAO YU 2.284 0.525
15 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.296 0.537
16 Phon-pana Pumpuang 2.324 0.565
17 Nathithorn onlamoon 2.384 0.625
18 Brayden Hogan 2.406 0.647
19 Narongrid Tummapreecha 2.448 0.689
20 WEI-YU CHEN 2.465 0.706
21 Peerakan Janwowwam 2.513 0.754
22 Supawit Tabtim 2.652 0.893
23 Kittanan Nongnuch 2.683 0.924
24 Suk kanawong Buahirinpon 2.716 0.957
25 Chan walworawit 2.724 0.965
26 Wor rapon Pattamawili 3.095 1.336
27 Thanabadee Hirunlod 3.125 1.366
28 HAO-LUN CHIU 3.152 1.393
29 Saruprat Chomthong 3.183 1.424
30 Jiraphat Kaewsungsang 3.191 1.432
31 Tardarphong Sibut 3.226 1.467
32 Thanapat Kuansuwan 3.391 1.632
33 Stephen Christtopher Beres 3.394 1.635
34 Wathunyu Chaithannasakul 3.509 1.750
35 Ne-thipong Bumrungwong 3.535 1.776
36 Poomiphong Rongyang 3.553 1.794
37 Chatchanon Aorprasert 3.594 1.835
38 Krittaphat Koykaewphring 3.667 1.908
39 trinut ruangdessuwan 3.789 2.030
40 Siwat Bridhikitti 3.792 2.033
41 Ruengboon Ruengdit 4.194 2.435
42 KASSANA SUPONPONG 4.310 2.551
43 Rawi Luxsuwong 4.908 3.149
44 Kawin Hong-sirisuk 4.971 3.212
45 Nattanon Prakthong 5.509 3.750
46 Yotsakorn Mameechai scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.030
2 Natchanont Phasurat 2.431 0.401
3 Chatchanon Aorprasert 2.474 0.444
4 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 2.475 0.445
5 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.686 0.656
6 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 2.754 0.724
7 Tan Kai Hong 2.779 0.749
8 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.784 0.754
9 Piyapat Athakrisna 2.785 0.755
10 Nathithorn onlamoon 2.791 0.761
11 Attawee Phanmethisakul 2.800 0.770
12 CHUN-HAO YU 2.950 0.920
13 TEERAPHAT RAKSAWONG 3.009 0.979
14 Kawin Hong-sirisuk 3.103 1.073
15 HAO-LUN CHIU 3.153 1.123
16 Brayden Hogan 3.173 1.143
17 Kittanan Nongnuch 3.256 1.226
18 Wathunyu Chaithannasakul 3.257 1.227
19 Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 3.455 1.425
20 WEI-YU CHEN 3.486 1.456
21 Phon-pana Pumpuang 3.581 1.551
22 Suk kanawong Buahirinpon 3.593 1.563
23 Chan walworawit 3.657 1.627
24 Rawi Luxsuwong 3.732 1.702
25 Thanapat Kuansuwan 3.781 1.751
26 Jiraphat Kaewsungsang 3.832 1.802
27 Narongrid Tummapreecha 3.859 1.829
28 Wor rapon Pattamawili 3.875 1.845
29 Siwat Bridhikitti 3.882 1.852
30 Ruengboon Ruengdit 3.952 1.922
31 Yotsakorn Mameechai 4.135 2.105
32 Poomput Poomprasit 4.365 2.335
33 KASSANA SUPONPONG 4.387 2.357
34 Sapphaya Boonpakdee 4.654 2.624
35 Nattanon Prakthong 4.689 2.659
36 Stephen Christtopher Beres 4.987 2.957
37 Poomiphong Rongyang 5.006 2.976
38 NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK 5.037 3.007
39 trinut ruangdessuwan 5.052 3.022
40 Saruprat Chomthong 5.057 3.027
41 Supawit Tabtim 5.167 3.137
42 Ne-thipong Bumrungwong 5.289 3.259
43 Tardarphong Sibut 5.324 3.294
44 Thanabadee Hirunlod 6.146 4.116
45 Peerakan Janwowwam 6.721 4.691
46 Krittaphat Koykaewphring 7.360 5.330
cycle Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 6.280
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 7.025 0.745
3 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 7.139 0.859
4 Chatchanon Aorprasert 7.207 0.927
5 Nathithorn onlamoon 7.240 0.960
6 Attawee Phanmethisakul 7.387 1.107
7 Juan Manuel Ramos 7.878 1.598
8 Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 8.043 1.763
9 Natchanont Phasurat 8.177 1.897
10 CHUN-HAO YU 8.272 1.992
11 HAO-LUN CHIU 8.548 2.268
12 Tan Kai Hong 8.552 2.272
13 TEERAPHAT RAKSAWONG 8.621 2.341
14 Siwat Bridhikitti 8.853 2.573
15 Wathunyu Chaithannasakul 8.960 2.680
16 Phon-pana Pumpuang 8.998 2.718
17 Kittanan Nongnuch 9.174 2.894
18 Chan walworawit 9.599 3.319
19 KASSANA SUPONPONG 9.668 3.388
20 Suk kanawong Buahirinpon 9.883 3.603
21 Piyapat Athakrisna 10.105 3.825
22 Poomput Poomprasit 10.219 3.939
23 WEI-YU CHEN 10.487 4.207
24 Jiraphat Kaewsungsang 10.650 4.370
25 Brayden Hogan 10.801 4.521
26 Poomiphong Rongyang 10.823 4.543
27 Supawit Tabtim 11.034 4.754
28 Rawi Luxsuwong 11.100 4.820
29 Saruprat Chomthong 11.428 5.148
30 Nattanon Prakthong 11.609 5.329
31 Peerakan Janwowwam 11.677 5.397
32 Sapphaya Boonpakdee 11.713 5.433
33 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 11.809 5.529
34 Wor rapon Pattamawili 12.080 5.800
35 Narongrid Tummapreecha 12.138 5.858
36 Ruengboon Ruengdit 12.180 5.900
37 NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK 12.670 6.390
38 Yotsakorn Mameechai 12.821 6.541
39 trinut ruangdessuwan 14.221 7.941
40 Tardarphong Sibut 14.941 8.661
41 Ne-thipong Bumrungwong 15.644 9.364
42 Thanapat Kuansuwan 15.844 9.564
43 Stephen Christtopher Beres 16.778 10.498
44 Thanabadee Hirunlod 18.773 12.493
45 Krittaphat Koykaewphring 19.388 13.108
46 Kawin Hong-sirisuk 22.887 16.607
All-Around Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.514
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.819 0.305
3 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 11.920 1.406
4 Attawee Phanmethisakul 12.179 1.665
5 Nathithorn onlamoon 12.415 1.901
6 Natchanont Phasurat 12.601 2.087
7 Juan Manuel Ramos 12.958 2.444
8 Chatchanon Aorprasert 13.275 2.761
9 Tan Kai Hong 13.466 2.952
10 CHUN-HAO YU 13.506 2.992
11 Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 13.657 3.143
12 TEERAPHAT RAKSAWONG 13.867 3.353
13 HAO-LUN CHIU 14.853 4.339
14 Phon-pana Pumpuang 14.903 4.389
15 Kittanan Nongnuch 15.113 4.599
16 Piyapat Athakrisna 15.116 4.602
17 Wathunyu Chaithannasakul 15.726 5.212
18 Chan walworawit 15.980 5.466
19 Suk kanawong Buahirinpon 16.192 5.678
20 Brayden Hogan 16.380 5.866
21 WEI-YU CHEN 16.438 5.924
22 Siwat Bridhikitti 16.527 6.013
23 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 16.641 6.127
24 Poomput Poomprasit 16.716 6.202
25 Jiraphat Kaewsungsang 17.673 7.159
26 KASSANA SUPONPONG 18.365 7.851
27 Narongrid Tummapreecha 18.445 7.931
28 Sapphaya Boonpakdee 18.638 8.124
29 Supawit Tabtim 18.853 8.339
30 Wor rapon Pattamawili 19.050 8.536
31 Poomiphong Rongyang 19.382 8.868
32 Saruprat Chomthong 19.668 9.154
33 Rawi Luxsuwong 19.740 9.226
34 NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK 19.758 9.244
35 Ruengboon Ruengdit 20.326 9.812
36 Peerakan Janwowwam 20.911 10.397
37 Nattanon Prakthong 21.807 11.293
38 Thanapat Kuansuwan 23.016 12.502
39 trinut ruangdessuwan 23.062 12.548
40 Tardarphong Sibut 23.491 12.977
41 Ne-thipong Bumrungwong 24.468 13.954
42 Stephen Christtopher Beres 25.159 14.645
43 Thanabadee Hirunlod 28.044 17.530
44 Krittaphat Koykaewphring 30.415 19.901
45 Kawin Hong-sirisuk 30.961 20.447

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 1.869
2 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 1.929 0.060
3 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 1.960 0.091
4 Nattapol Phaipanavet 1.963 0.094
5 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 1.966 0.097
6 Ong Kang Xin Samson 1.976 0.107
7 Thitiwat chaing pradit 2.035 0.166
8 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 2.045 0.176
9 Jirapat Chuntapool 2.047 0.178
10 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 2.065 0.196
11 Jetripat Phairaratchatham 2.066 0.197
12 Sutinun su ye nun 2.153 0.284
13 Pongsatorn Sukkrut 2.191 0.322
14 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.222 0.353
15 Tien-Jung Yang 2.225 0.356
16 Peerasak Nampimine 2.325 0.456
17 Kititpon Cheun-chom 2.401 0.532
18 Nachat Natemaneesuk 2.428 0.559
19 Anachakpet Buntungpaiboon 2.473 0.604
20 PITHAT CHINTANACHUTIKORN 2.482 0.613
21 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 2.519 0.650
22 Suppakorn Suwannapop 2.519 0.650
23 Mongkolchai Rojpotjanaruch 2.551 0.682
24 Anansak Lul 2.553 0.684
25 Nontapat Niwatanakanjana 2.592 0.723
26 Nutthapong Asawavichairoj 2.617 0.748
27 Kwang Soo Lee 2.658 0.789
28 Saharat Boonpakdee 2.755 0.886
29 Parames Chanapak 2.758 0.889
30 Sorayuth Meesubkwang 2.836 0.967
31 Akararat Tulathamthorn 2.860 0.991
32 Supakit Taecharojtrekul 3.005 1.136
33 Siwakorn UdomkranKit 3.135 1.266
34 Pornsuang Petaset 3.159 1.290
35 Sutat Kaewchum 3.182 1.313
36 Kantinan Kanlayanaphan 3.270 1.401
37 Pongpeera Sornarin 3.270 1.401
38 Theerapat Phansang 3.290 1.421
39 Thanakit Onchahtek 3.305 1.436
40 YU-CHI CHEN 3.311 1.442
41 Tanabadee Kedsarin 3.324 1.455
42 Prapat Woranich 3.346 1.477
43 Ritikrai Buasuwan 3.444 1.575
44 Kornphop On-priew 3.601 1.732
45 Patthaphoompob Supornpradidchai 3.729 1.860
46 Pasakorn Jansumran 3.778 1.909
47 Punnathon Lertpunyatikul 3.933 2.064
48 Peerapol Budprom 3.933 2.064
49 Thanat Danjesda 3.982 2.113
50 A ni wat Cheun-ar rom 4.031 2.162
51 Sarayut Sribuppha 4.065 2.196
52 Phurit Kathanaphalo 4.081 2.212
53 Tanatorn Chewteerakul Chewteerakul 4.261 2.392
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.463
2 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 2.474 0.011
3 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 2.488 0.025
4 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 2.576 0.113
5 Jetripat Phairaratchatham 2.774 0.311
6 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.798 0.335
7 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 2.819 0.356
8 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 2.920 0.457
9 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 2.955 0.492
10 Sutinun su ye nun 2.982 0.519
11 Peerapol Budprom 2.993 0.530
12 Siwakorn UdomkranKit 3.063 0.600
13 Pongsatorn Sukkrut 3.065 0.602
14 Nontapat Niwatanakanjana 3.118 0.655
15 Tien-Jung Yang 3.140 0.677
16 Kantinan Kanlayanaphan 3.164 0.701
17 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 3.184 0.721
18 Nutthapong Asawavichairoj 3.374 0.911
19 Kititpon Cheun-chom 3.379 0.916
20 Saharat Boonpakdee 3.401 0.938
21 Sorayuth Meesubkwang 3.489 1.026
22 A ni wat Cheun-ar rom 3.502 1.039
23 Anachakpet Buntungpaiboon 3.515 1.052
24 Mongkolchai Rojpotjanaruch 3.534 1.071
25 YU-CHI CHEN 3.542 1.079
26 Ritikrai Buasuwan 3.551 1.088
27 Nachat Natemaneesuk 3.619 1.156
28 Prapat Woranich 3.646 1.183
29 Jirapat Chuntapool 3.786 1.323
30 Punnathon Lertpunyatikul 3.837 1.374
31 PITHAT CHINTANACHUTIKORN 3.850 1.387
32 Patthaphoompob Supornpradidchai 3.879 1.416
33 Supakit Taecharojtrekul 3.967 1.504
34 Kwang Soo Lee 4.044 1.581
35 Akararat Tulathamthorn 4.091 1.628
36 Sarayut Sribuppha 4.226 1.763
37 Peerasak Nampimine 4.334 1.871
38 Pasakorn Jansumran 4.365 1.902
39 Thanat Danjesda 4.502 2.039
40 Tanatorn Chewteerakul Chewteerakul 4.547 2.084
41 Thitiwat chaing pradit 4.641 2.178
42 Pornsuang Petaset 4.709 2.246
43 Parames Chanapak 4.741 2.278
44 Sutat Kaewchum 4.777 2.314
45 Thanakit Onchahtek 4.962 2.499
46 Pongpeera Sornarin 4.981 2.518
47 Anansak Lul 4.993 2.530
48 Theerapat Phansang 5.199 2.736
49 Phurit Kathanaphalo 5.215 2.752
50 Tanabadee Kedsarin 5.401 2.938
51 Suppakorn Suwannapop 6.086 3.623
52 Ong Kang Xin Samson 8.972 6.509
53 Kornphop On-priew scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 7.127
2 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 7.171 0.044
3 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 7.497 0.370
4 Ong Kang Xin Samson 7.705 0.578
5 Thitiwat chaing pradit 7.787 0.660
6 Pongsatorn Sukkrut 7.982 0.855
7 Tien-Jung Yang 8.030 0.903
8 Jirapat Chuntapool 8.045 0.918
9 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 8.227 1.100
10 Kititpon Cheun-chom 8.427 1.300
11 Nachat Natemaneesuk 8.625 1.498
12 Kantinan Kanlayanaphan 8.841 1.714
13 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 8.925 1.798
14 Sarayut Sribuppha 9.100 1.973
15 Nutthapong Asawavichairoj 9.262 2.135
16 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 9.305 2.178
17 Peerasak Nampimine 9.343 2.216
18 Anansak Lul 9.379 2.252
19 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 9.385 2.258
20 Saharat Boonpakdee 9.490 2.363
21 Punnathon Lertpunyatikul 9.634 2.507
22 Siwakorn UdomkranKit 9.691 2.564
23 PITHAT CHINTANACHUTIKORN 9.741 2.614
24 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 9.753 2.626
25 Kwang Soo Lee 9.782 2.655
26 A ni wat Cheun-ar rom 9.790 2.663
27 Nontapat Niwatanakanjana 10.363 3.236
28 Sutinun su ye nun 10.425 3.298
29 Anachakpet Buntungpaiboon 10.470 3.343
30 Nattapol Phaipanavet 10.674 3.547
31 Supakit Taecharojtrekul 10.775 3.648
32 Sorayuth Meesubkwang 10.811 3.684
33 Jetripat Phairaratchatham 10.850 3.723
34 Mongkolchai Rojpotjanaruch 10.873 3.746
35 Akararat Tulathamthorn 10.987 3.860
36 Patthaphoompob Supornpradidchai 11.069 3.942
37 Ritikrai Buasuwan 11.419 4.292
38 Thanakit Onchahtek 12.643 5.516
39 Kornphop On-priew 12.679 5.552
40 Tanabadee Kedsarin 12.986 5.859
41 Thanat Danjesda 13.067 5.940
42 Pornsuang Petaset 13.509 6.382
43 Sutat Kaewchum 14.006 6.879
44 Tanatorn Chewteerakul Chewteerakul 14.353 7.226
45 Peerapol Budprom 14.692 7.565
46 Parames Chanapak 15.004 7.877
47 Pasakorn Jansumran 15.155 8.028
48 Phurit Kathanaphalo 16.492 9.365
49 Suppakorn Suwannapop 16.998 9.871
50 Pongpeera Sornarin 19.125 11.998
51 Theerapat Phansang 19.233 12.106
52 YU-CHI CHEN 20.582 13.455
53 Prapat Woranich 20.861 13.734
All-Around Time Gap
1 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 11.625
2 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 11.632 0.007
3 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 12.276 0.651
4 Pongsatorn Sukkrut 13.238 1.613
5 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 13.247 1.622
6 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 13.268 1.643
7 Tien-Jung Yang 13.395 1.770
8 Jirapat Chuntapool 13.878 2.253
9 Kititpon Cheun-chom 14.207 2.582
10 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 14.370 2.745
11 Thitiwat chaing pradit 14.463 2.838
12 Nachat Natemaneesuk 14.672 3.047
13 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 14.753 3.128
14 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 15.008 3.383
15 Nattapol Phaipanavet 15.100 3.475
16 Nutthapong Asawavichairoj 15.253 3.628
17 Kantinan Kanlayanaphan 15.275 3.650
18 Sutinun su ye nun 15.560 3.935
19 Saharat Boonpakdee 15.646 4.021
20 Jetripat Phairaratchatham 15.690 4.065
21 Siwakorn UdomkranKit 15.889 4.264
22 Peerasak Nampimine 16.002 4.377
23 Nontapat Niwatanakanjana 16.073 4.448
24 PITHAT CHINTANACHUTIKORN 16.073 4.448
25 Anachakpet Buntungpaiboon 16.458 4.833
26 Kwang Soo Lee 16.484 4.859
27 Anansak Lul 16.925 5.300
28 Mongkolchai Rojpotjanaruch 16.958 5.333
29 Sorayuth Meesubkwang 17.136 5.511
30 A ni wat Cheun-ar rom 17.323 5.698
31 Sarayut Sribuppha 17.391 5.766
32 Punnathon Lertpunyatikul 17.404 5.779
33 Supakit Taecharojtrekul 17.747 6.122
34 Akararat Tulathamthorn 17.938 6.313
35 Ritikrai Buasuwan 18.414 6.789
36 Ong Kang Xin Samson 18.653 7.028
37 Patthaphoompob Supornpradidchai 18.677 7.052
38 Thanakit Onchahtek 20.910 9.285
39 Pornsuang Petaset 21.377 9.752
40 Thanat Danjesda 21.551 9.926
41 Peerapol Budprom 21.618 9.993
42 Tanabadee Kedsarin 21.711 10.086
43 Sutat Kaewchum 21.965 10.340
44 Parames Chanapak 22.503 10.878
45 Tanatorn Chewteerakul Chewteerakul 23.161 11.536
46 Pasakorn Jansumran 23.298 11.673
47 Suppakorn Suwannapop 25.603 13.978
48 Phurit Kathanaphalo 25.788 14.163
49 Pongpeera Sornarin 27.376 15.751
50 YU-CHI CHEN 27.435 15.810
51 Theerapat Phansang 27.722 16.097
52 Prapat Woranich 27.853 16.228

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Han Soohyun 1.906
2 Rin Chae 1.937 0.031
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 1.965 0.059
4 Aqua Wood 2.032 0.126
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.032 0.126
6 Anuntaya Netipol 2.033 0.127
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.108 0.202
8 Thanatip Nongya 2.128 0.222
9 Molly Hallam 2.198 0.292
10 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 2.274 0.368
11 Karen Joan Solomon 2.297 0.391
12 Leong Chi Kei 2.360 0.454
13 Puchisa Jirakornkraisaeng 2.387 0.481
14 Kanokpet Chawaphatee 2.390 0.484
15 Katchanan Khiewsawas 2.519 0.613
16 Asamaporn Sukjinda 2.611 0.705
17 Kanyanat Phookinghin 2.803 0.897
18 Suppamas Malai 2.804 0.898
19 Ritika Singh 2.911 1.005
20 Kanlaphat Tosupareokmongkul 2.954 1.048
21 Nettida Baramee 2.989 1.083
22 Pimalpas Chayutsahakij 3.017 1.111
23 Kunlanut kongchai 3.071 1.165
24 Prapatsorn Wongsakornwisit 3.246 1.340
25 laksika khamphet 3.394 1.488
26 phakawali phumiphuenphon 3.484 1.578
27 Chom-poonut Pi-monrut 3.491 1.585
28 peeraya taweesuk 3.545 1.639
29 pathasorn laloon 3.588 1.682
30 Pitchayapa Chuchuay 3.638 1.732
31 Subhanun Buathong 3.747 1.841
32 Jidapa Mongthaisong 5.622 3.716
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Hsuan 2.613
2 Han Soohyun 2.615 0.002
3 Anuntaya Netipol 2.688 0.075
4 Thanatip Nongya 2.693 0.080
5 Rin Chae 2.739 0.126
6 Karen Joan Solomon 2.745 0.132
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.761 0.148
8 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 2.771 0.158
9 Aqua Wood 2.810 0.197
10 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 3.077 0.464
11 Puchisa Jirakornkraisaeng 3.093 0.480
12 Molly Hallam 3.094 0.481
13 Pimalpas Chayutsahakij 3.098 0.485
14 Leong Chi Kei 3.111 0.498
15 Katchanan Khiewsawas 3.429 0.816
16 Nettida Baramee 3.776 1.163
17 Kanlaphat Tosupareokmongkul 3.815 1.202
18 Chom-poonut Pi-monrut 3.859 1.246
19 Kanyanat Phookinghin 3.866 1.253
20 Kanokpet Chawaphatee 3.889 1.276
21 Prapatsorn Wongsakornwisit 4.009 1.396
22 Asamaporn Sukjinda 4.042 1.429
23 Kunlanut kongchai 4.096 1.483
24 Jidapa Mongthaisong 4.209 1.596
25 Subhanun Buathong 4.233 1.620
26 Suppamas Malai 4.477 1.864
27 phakawali phumiphuenphon 4.515 1.902
28 pathasorn laloon 5.057 2.444
29 Pitchayapa Chuchuay 5.103 2.490
30 peeraya taweesuk 5.263 2.650
31 Ritika Singh 5.931 3.318
32 laksika khamphet 6.139 3.526
cycle Time Gap
1 Rin Chae 7.141
2 Wu Yi Hsuan 7.306 0.165
3 Anuntaya Netipol 7.742 0.601
4 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 7.816 0.675
5 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 7.974 0.833
6 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.640 1.499
7 Karen Joan Solomon 8.953 1.812
8 Thanatip Nongya 8.988 1.847
9 Katchanan Khiewsawas 9.182 2.041
10 Molly Hallam 9.394 2.253
11 Aqua Wood 9.422 2.281
12 Han Soohyun 9.823 2.682
13 Kanokpet Chawaphatee 10.116 2.975
14 Puchisa Jirakornkraisaeng 10.175 3.034
15 Kanlaphat Tosupareokmongkul 10.245 3.104
16 Suppamas Malai 10.398 3.257
17 Pimalpas Chayutsahakij 11.136 3.995
18 Nettida Baramee 11.139 3.998
19 Ritika Singh 11.261 4.120
20 Chom-poonut Pi-monrut 11.339 4.198
21 Kanyanat Phookinghin 11.560 4.419
22 Asamaporn Sukjinda 12.090 4.949
23 Jidapa Mongthaisong 12.343 5.202
24 pathasorn laloon 12.400 5.259
25 Pitchayapa Chuchuay 13.148 6.007
26 Leong Chi Kei 13.192 6.051
27 Kunlanut kongchai 13.581 6.440
28 Subhanun Buathong 14.519 7.378
29 Prapatsorn Wongsakornwisit 14.602 7.461
30 phakawali phumiphuenphon 17.017 9.876
31 laksika khamphet 21.866 14.725
32 peeraya taweesuk 24.668 17.527
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rin Chae 11.817
2 Wu Yi Hsuan 11.884 0.067
3 Anuntaya Netipol 12.463 0.646
4 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 12.843 1.026
5 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 12.861 1.044
6 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.749 1.932
7 Thanatip Nongya 13.809 1.992
8 Karen Joan Solomon 13.995 2.178
9 Aqua Wood 14.264 2.447
10 Han Soohyun 14.344 2.527
11 Molly Hallam 14.686 2.869
12 Katchanan Khiewsawas 15.130 3.313
13 Puchisa Jirakornkraisaeng 15.655 3.838
14 Kanokpet Chawaphatee 16.395 4.578
15 Kanlaphat Tosupareokmongkul 17.014 5.197
16 Pimalpas Chayutsahakij 17.251 5.434
17 Suppamas Malai 17.679 5.862
18 Nettida Baramee 17.904 6.087
19 Kanyanat Phookinghin 18.229 6.412
20 Leong Chi Kei 18.663 6.846
21 Chom-poonut Pi-monrut 18.689 6.872
22 Asamaporn Sukjinda 18.743 6.926
23 Ritika Singh 20.103 8.286
24 Kunlanut kongchai 20.748 8.931
25 pathasorn laloon 21.045 9.228
26 Prapatsorn Wongsakornwisit 21.857 10.040
27 Pitchayapa Chuchuay 21.889 10.072
28 Jidapa Mongthaisong 22.174 10.357
29 Subhanun Buathong 22.499 10.682
30 phakawali phumiphuenphon 25.016 13.199
31 laksika khamphet 31.399 19.582
32 peeraya taweesuk 33.476 21.659

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 1.861
2 Chanasak Lekajarankul 1.869 0.008
3 Karn Chongkhajonepong 1.874 0.013
4 Theerut Pitanupong 1.886 0.025
5 Kridpat Meesawat 1.890 0.029
6 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 1.904 0.043
7 Yi-Lung Wu 1.957 0.096
8 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 1.966 0.105
9 Oon Guo Rong 1.988 0.127
10 CHENG-WEI HO 2.019 0.158
11 Chih-Wei Sung 2.080 0.219
12 Passakorn Chatsuwan 2.117 0.256
13 Sutthipong Narongsri 2.117 0.256
14 Tyler Farkas 2.200 0.339
15 CHUNG-YU LIN 2.206 0.345
16 Panthakan Maneelamsa 2.229 0.368
17 Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 2.247 0.386
18 Yotsakorn Pratanturarak 2.320 0.459
19 Pakanut Pansueb 2.458 0.597
20 Pongsathorn Sukchareonjit 2.580 0.719
21 Supitcha Kaew sut jai 2.657 0.796
22 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 2.676 0.815
23 Supharoek Tubsuk 2.680 0.819
24 TSAI-HUNG CHUANG 3.044 1.183
25 Peeranat Keelapang 3.123 1.262
26 Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn 3.202 1.341
27 Tanaphat Chatngoen 3.333 1.472
28 Mr Suebsakul Sakkayaphan 3.587 1.726
29 Mr Peeradit Suriyathong 3.946 2.085
30 Po-Yu Lin 4.461 2.600
31 Sorakrit Pungpho 6.329 4.468
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kridpat Meesawat 2.356
2 Theerut Pitanupong 2.425 0.069
3 Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 2.457 0.101
4 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 2.470 0.114
5 Hsueh-Yi Lin 2.490 0.134
6 Yi-Lung Wu 2.502 0.146
7 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 2.558 0.202
8 CHENG-WEI HO 2.593 0.237
9 Tyler Farkas 2.634 0.278
10 CHUNG-YU LIN 2.666 0.310
11 Oon Guo Rong 2.761 0.405
12 Po-Yu Lin 2.793 0.437
13 Yotsakorn Pratanturarak 2.862 0.506
14 TSAI-HUNG CHUANG 2.921 0.565
15 Supitcha Kaew sut jai 3.026 0.670
16 Sutthipong Narongsri 3.144 0.788
17 Mr Suebsakul Sakkayaphan 3.209 0.853
18 Tanaphat Chatngoen 3.247 0.891
19 Chih-Wei Sung 3.297 0.941
20 Pakanut Pansueb 3.379 1.023
21 Pongsathorn Sukchareonjit 3.428 1.072
22 Panthakan Maneelamsa 3.594 1.238
23 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 3.614 1.258
24 Peeranat Keelapang 3.773 1.417
25 Karn Chongkhajonepong 3.801 1.445
26 Passakorn Chatsuwan 3.811 1.455
27 Chanasak Lekajarankul 3.903 1.547
28 Sorakrit Pungpho 4.037 1.681
29 Mr Peeradit Suriyathong 4.505 2.149
30 Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn 4.941 2.585
31 Supharoek Tubsuk 6.909 4.553
cycle Time Gap
1 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 6.584
2 Chanasak Lekajarankul 6.685 0.101
3 Kridpat Meesawat 6.790 0.206
4 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 7.146 0.562
5 Chih-Wei Sung 7.521 0.937
6 Panthakan Maneelamsa 7.577 0.993
7 CHENG-WEI HO 7.612 1.028
8 Passakorn Chatsuwan 7.660 1.076
9 Hsueh-Yi Lin 7.791 1.207
10 Theerut Pitanupong 7.819 1.235
11 Po-Yu Lin 7.941 1.357
12 Oon Guo Rong 7.957 1.373
13 Yi-Lung Wu 8.028 1.444
14 Tyler Farkas 8.835 2.251
15 Tanaphat Chatngoen 8.916 2.332
16 CHUNG-YU LIN 8.927 2.343
17 Sorakrit Pungpho 9.102 2.518
18 Mr Peeradit Suriyathong 9.346 2.762
19 Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 9.776 3.192
20 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 10.014 3.430
21 Yotsakorn Pratanturarak 10.027 3.443
22 Pakanut Pansueb 10.376 3.792
23 Sutthipong Narongsri 10.426 3.842
24 Peeranat Keelapang 10.825 4.241
25 Supitcha Kaew sut jai 11.012 4.428
26 Pongsathorn Sukchareonjit 11.114 4.530
27 Mr Suebsakul Sakkayaphan 11.998 5.414
28 TSAI-HUNG CHUANG 12.141 5.557
29 Karn Chongkhajonepong 12.494 5.910
30 Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn 12.757 6.173
31 Supharoek Tubsuk 14.075 7.491
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kridpat Meesawat 11.036
2 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 11.046 0.010
3 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 11.582 0.546
4 Theerut Pitanupong 12.130 1.094
5 Hsueh-Yi Lin 12.142 1.106
6 CHENG-WEI HO 12.224 1.188
7 Chanasak Lekajarankul 12.457 1.421
8 Yi-Lung Wu 12.487 1.451
9 Oon Guo Rong 12.706 1.670
10 Chih-Wei Sung 12.898 1.862
11 Panthakan Maneelamsa 13.400 2.364
12 Passakorn Chatsuwan 13.588 2.552
13 Tyler Farkas 13.669 2.633
14 CHUNG-YU LIN 13.799 2.763
15 Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 14.480 3.444
16 Po-Yu Lin 15.195 4.159
17 Yotsakorn Pratanturarak 15.209 4.173
18 Tanaphat Chatngoen 15.496 4.460
19 Sutthipong Narongsri 15.687 4.651
20 Pakanut Pansueb 16.213 5.177
21 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 16.304 5.268
22 Supitcha Kaew sut jai 16.695 5.659
23 Pongsathorn Sukchareonjit 17.122 6.086
24 Peeranat Keelapang 17.721 6.685
25 Mr Peeradit Suriyathong 17.797 6.761
26 TSAI-HUNG CHUANG 18.106 7.070
27 Karn Chongkhajonepong 18.169 7.133
28 Mr Suebsakul Sakkayaphan 18.794 7.758
29 Sorakrit Pungpho 19.468 8.432
30 Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn 20.900 9.864
31 Supharoek Tubsuk 23.664 12.628

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heejoon Kang 1.815
2 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 1.819 0.004
3 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.828 0.013
4 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.837 0.022
5 Jaeho Jung 1.840 0.025
6 Siwoo Kim 1.856 0.041
7 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 1.861 0.046
8 Wontaek Im 1.880 0.065
9 KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 1.896 0.081
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 1.922 0.107
11 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.924 0.109
12 TSUNG-JU TSAI 1.944 0.129
13 Wong Kit Wai 1.973 0.158
14 Pongsakorn Sarmreungsri 1.984 0.169
15 Derek Ong Boon Hong 1.986 0.171
16 surachat sangkairungrot 2.038 0.223
17 Surapas Tophanich 2.041 0.226
18 SHENG-HUNG CHU 2.054 0.239
19 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 2.067 0.252
20 Luan-Yi Tsou 2.072 0.257
21 BURANUT YAMKESORN 2.195 0.380
22 Panyarat Saengvijikunchai 2.327 0.512
23 Mr Nonthanat Chareonwutthisit 2.389 0.574
24 Tanat Limmaithai 2.449 0.634
25 Badintorn Piriyaplin 2.526 0.711
26 Phoowanet Sakthanakul 2.664 0.849
27 Thanakorn Naowarat 2.699 0.884
28 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 2.816 1.001
29 Warin Jittakajornkiat 2.927 1.112
30 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 3.105 1.290
31 Poomin Chumpoo 3.132 1.317
32 CHUN-YU CHEN 3.172 1.357
33 Irfan Syamil 3.201 1.386
34 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 3.261 1.446
35 Sapolchai Chantieng 3.343 1.528
36 ANAWACH NA NAKARA 3.422 1.607
37 HSIANG-YU CHAN 3.612 1.797
38 Khame Muangkroot 3.804 1.989
39 Tanabordee Jantaravarin 5.253 3.438
40 Lo Wei Chuan scratch --
41 Saranyu Siriphat scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.020
2 Heejoon Kang 2.214 0.194
3 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 2.243 0.223
4 Siwoo Kim 2.312 0.292
5 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.351 0.331
6 Surapas Tophanich 2.458 0.438
7 Jaeho Jung 2.463 0.443
8 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 2.464 0.444
9 BURANUT YAMKESORN 2.501 0.481
10 Luan-Yi Tsou 2.553 0.533
11 Warin Jittakajornkiat 2.570 0.550
12 Wong Kit Wai 2.572 0.552
13 Wontaek Im 2.580 0.560
14 Pongsakorn Sarmreungsri 2.679 0.659
15 Panyarat Saengvijikunchai 2.793 0.773
16 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 2.853 0.833
17 Mr Nonthanat Chareonwutthisit 2.988 0.968
18 Tanat Limmaithai 3.034 1.014
19 CHUN-YU CHEN 3.038 1.018
20 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 3.102 1.082
21 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 3.103 1.083
22 ANAWACH NA NAKARA 3.103 1.083
23 Irfan Syamil 3.136 1.116
24 Badintorn Piriyaplin 3.251 1.231
25 TSUNG-JU TSAI 3.279 1.259
26 Tanabordee Jantaravarin 3.290 1.270
27 Phoowanet Sakthanakul 3.357 1.337
28 Thanakorn Naowarat 3.486 1.466
29 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 3.501 1.481
30 Lo Wei Chuan 3.661 1.641
31 SHENG-HUNG CHU 3.767 1.747
32 Poomin Chumpoo 3.850 1.830
33 Derek Ong Boon Hong 4.570 2.550
34 Khame Muangkroot 4.952 2.932
35 Saranyu Siriphat 4.994 2.974
36 KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 5.226 3.206
37 Sapolchai Chantieng 6.424 4.404
38 HSIANG-YU CHAN 6.690 4.670
39 surachat sangkairungrot 9.608 7.588
40 Kongpop Pibulwannapong scratch --
41 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.741
2 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 6.758 0.017
3 KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 6.784 0.043
4 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 6.794 0.053
5 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 6.795 0.054
6 Jaeho Jung 6.799 0.058
7 Luan-Yi Tsou 6.814 0.073
8 Surapas Tophanich 7.002 0.261
9 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.007 0.266
10 Heejoon Kang 7.017 0.276
11 Wong Kit Wai 7.022 0.281
12 Siwoo Kim 7.194 0.453
13 Wontaek Im 7.355 0.614
14 Derek Ong Boon Hong 7.390 0.649
15 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 7.778 1.037
16 Lo Wei Chuan 8.058 1.317
17 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 8.169 1.428
18 TSUNG-JU TSAI 8.223 1.482
19 surachat sangkairungrot 8.423 1.682
20 Pongsakorn Sarmreungsri 8.464 1.723
21 HSIANG-YU CHAN 8.579 1.838
22 BURANUT YAMKESORN 8.590 1.849
23 Irfan Syamil 8.869 2.128
24 Mr Nonthanat Chareonwutthisit 9.120 2.379
25 Tanat Limmaithai 9.258 2.517
26 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 9.282 2.541
27 SHENG-HUNG CHU 9.389 2.648
28 Thanakorn Naowarat 9.441 2.700
29 CHUN-YU CHEN 9.600 2.859
30 ANAWACH NA NAKARA 9.624 2.883
31 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 9.650 2.909
32 Warin Jittakajornkiat 10.043 3.302
33 Badintorn Piriyaplin 10.246 3.505
34 Tanabordee Jantaravarin 10.470 3.729
35 Saranyu Siriphat 10.656 3.915
36 Poomin Chumpoo 11.223 4.482
37 Panyarat Saengvijikunchai 12.666 5.925
38 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 13.350 6.609
39 Khame Muangkroot 13.459 6.718
40 Phoowanet Sakthanakul 14.237 7.496
41 Sapolchai Chantieng 14.549 7.808
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.685
2 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 10.857 0.172
3 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 10.982 0.297
4 Heejoon Kang 11.046 0.361
5 Jaeho Jung 11.102 0.417
6 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 11.299 0.614
7 Siwoo Kim 11.362 0.677
8 Luan-Yi Tsou 11.439 0.754
9 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 11.472 0.787
10 Surapas Tophanich 11.501 0.816
11 Wong Kit Wai 11.567 0.882
12 Wontaek Im 11.815 1.130
13 Pongsakorn Sarmreungsri 13.127 2.442
14 BURANUT YAMKESORN 13.286 2.601
15 TSUNG-JU TSAI 13.446 2.761
16 Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 13.737 3.052
17 KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 13.906 3.221
18 Derek Ong Boon Hong 13.946 3.261
19 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 13.985 3.300
20 Mr Nonthanat Chareonwutthisit 14.497 3.812
21 Tanat Limmaithai 14.741 4.056
22 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 15.201 4.516
23 Irfan Syamil 15.206 4.521
24 SHENG-HUNG CHU 15.210 4.525
25 Warin Jittakajornkiat 15.540 4.855
26 Thanakorn Naowarat 15.626 4.941
27 CHUN-YU CHEN 15.810 5.125
28 Badintorn Piriyaplin 16.023 5.338
29 ANAWACH NA NAKARA 16.149 5.464
30 Panyarat Saengvijikunchai 17.786 7.101
31 Poomin Chumpoo 18.205 7.520
32 HSIANG-YU CHAN 18.881 8.196
33 Tanabordee Jantaravarin 19.013 8.328
34 surachat sangkairungrot 20.069 9.384
35 Phoowanet Sakthanakul 20.258 9.573
36 Khame Muangkroot 22.215 11.530
37 Sapolchai Chantieng 24.316 13.631

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.806
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 1.990 0.184
3 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 2.142 0.336
4 PINCHAR YODPRASIT 2.196 0.390
5 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.197 0.391
6 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.219 0.413
7 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 2.237 0.431
8 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.325 0.519
9 Soojin Hyun 2.372 0.566
10 Napas Siritantikorn 2.412 0.606
11 Yi Rang Lee 2.634 0.828
12 SUTAPAT KOMON 2.746 0.940
13 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.023 1.217
14 Pei-Hsin Huang 3.055 1.249
15 Panatda Wongsaengnoi 3.104 1.298
16 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 3.133 1.327
17 Lim Xuan 3.164 1.358
18 NATACHA YANGTHONG 3.164 1.358
19 PICHAPA KAOLOUNE 3.701 1.895
20 TUNG-CHIEH WU 5.514 3.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.334
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.518 0.184
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.590 0.256
4 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.685 0.351
5 Panatda Wongsaengnoi 2.787 0.453
6 Pei-Hsin Huang 2.808 0.474
7 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 2.901 0.567
8 Lim Xuan 2.942 0.608
9 Nannapas Punyathorn 2.955 0.621
10 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 2.994 0.660
11 PINCHAR YODPRASIT 3.112 0.778
12 NATACHA YANGTHONG 3.122 0.788
13 Napas Siritantikorn 3.134 0.800
14 TUNG-CHIEH WU 3.159 0.825
15 Yi Rang Lee 3.215 0.881
16 SUTAPAT KOMON 3.322 0.988
17 Soojin Hyun 3.447 1.113
18 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 3.482 1.148
19 PICHAPA KAOLOUNE 3.976 1.642
20 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 4.290 1.956
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 6.872
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 7.301 0.429
3 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 7.472 0.600
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.726 0.854
5 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 7.857 0.985
6 PINCHAR YODPRASIT 7.878 1.006
7 Yi Rang Lee 8.004 1.132
8 PICHAPA KAOLOUNE 8.028 1.156
9 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 8.086 1.214
10 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 8.252 1.380
11 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 8.266 1.394
12 Soojin Hyun 8.647 1.775
13 Panatda Wongsaengnoi 8.926 2.054
14 Napas Siritantikorn 8.986 2.114
15 SUTAPAT KOMON 9.269 2.397
16 NATACHA YANGTHONG 9.850 2.978
17 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 9.972 3.100
18 Lim Xuan 10.871 3.999
19 Pei-Hsin Huang 10.890 4.018
20 TUNG-CHIEH WU 11.265 4.393
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 11.012
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 12.246 1.234
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 12.666 1.654
4 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 13.096 2.084
5 PINCHAR YODPRASIT 13.186 2.174
6 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 13.276 2.264
7 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 13.377 2.365
8 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 13.390 2.378
9 Yi Rang Lee 13.853 2.841
10 Soojin Hyun 14.466 3.454
11 Napas Siritantikorn 14.532 3.520
12 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 14.573 3.561
13 Panatda Wongsaengnoi 14.817 3.805
14 SUTAPAT KOMON 15.337 4.325
15 PICHAPA KAOLOUNE 15.705 4.693
16 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 15.989 4.977
17 NATACHA YANGTHONG 16.136 5.124
18 Pei-Hsin Huang 16.753 5.741
19 Lim Xuan 16.977 5.965
20 TUNG-CHIEH WU 19.938 8.926

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.671
2 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 1.974 0.303
3 Kenneth Cadacio 2.047 0.376
4 Chidchanok Saelee 2.090 0.419
5 Chakkraphong Charunfun 2.104 0.433
6 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2.118 0.447
7 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 2.160 0.489
8 Che-Chen Liu 2.257 0.586
9 Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 2.277 0.606
10 Jericho Nieves 2.465 0.794
11 Thanespon Nongya 2.697 1.026
12 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.828 1.157
13 Liu Linhao 2.920 1.249
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.036
2 Chakkraphong Charunfun 2.194 0.158
3 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.399 0.363
4 Jericho Nieves 2.400 0.364
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.499 0.463
6 Che-Chen Liu 2.669 0.633
7 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2.731 0.695
8 Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 2.940 0.904
9 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 3.112 1.076
10 Kenneth Cadacio 3.397 1.361
11 Liu Linhao 3.407 1.371
12 Thanespon Nongya 3.741 1.705
13 Chidchanok Saelee 6.053 4.017
cycle Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 6.509
2 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 7.235 0.726
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.319 0.810
4 Chidchanok Saelee 7.337 0.828
5 Che-Chen Liu 7.377 0.868
6 Thanespon Nongya 7.390 0.881
7 Kenneth Cadacio 7.642 1.133
8 Jericho Nieves 7.756 1.247
9 Chakkraphong Charunfun 8.059 1.550
10 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 8.544 2.035
11 Donovon Jose Panganiban 8.576 2.067
12 Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 9.206 2.697
13 Liu Linhao 9.529 3.020
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.216
2 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 11.792 1.576
3 Che-Chen Liu 12.303 2.087
4 Chakkraphong Charunfun 12.357 2.141
5 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 12.462 2.246
6 Jericho Nieves 12.621 2.405
7 Kenneth Cadacio 13.086 2.870
8 Donovon Jose Panganiban 13.425 3.209
9 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 13.816 3.600
10 Thanespon Nongya 13.828 3.612
11 Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 14.423 4.207
12 Chidchanok Saelee 15.480 5.264
13 Liu Linhao 15.856 5.640

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.864
2 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.140 0.276
3 Pichaporn Boonliang 2.140 0.276
4 Hui-Ting Pan 2.182 0.318
5 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.254 0.390
6 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.515 0.651
7 Rujira Sethakul 2.553 0.689
8 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 2.750 0.886
9 Kanokpit Pawenapong 3.150 1.286
10 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 4.582 2.718
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.489
2 Kiarra Luarca 2.539 0.050
3 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.755 0.266
4 Hui-Ting Pan 2.873 0.384
5 Pichaporn Boonliang 2.955 0.466
6 Kanokpit Pawenapong 3.095 0.606
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 3.110 0.621
8 Rujira Sethakul 3.126 0.637
9 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 3.333 0.844
10 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 4.006 1.517
cycle Time Gap
1 Hui-Ting Pan 7.458
2 Pichaporn Boonliang 7.922 0.464
3 Meng-Hsin Lin 7.981 0.523
4 Kiarra Luarca 8.538 1.080
5 Rujira Sethakul 8.568 1.110
6 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 8.861 1.403
7 Kanokpit Pawenapong 8.908 1.450
8 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 10.332 2.874
9 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 10.864 3.406
10 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 11.412 3.954
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hui-Ting Pan 12.513
2 Meng-Hsin Lin 12.724 0.211
3 Kiarra Luarca 12.941 0.428
4 Pichaporn Boonliang 13.017 0.504
5 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 13.756 1.243
6 Rujira Sethakul 14.247 1.734
7 Kanokpit Pawenapong 15.153 2.640
8 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 16.947 4.434
9 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 17.037 4.524
10 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 18.920 6.407

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.431
2 Lee Chun Hoong 2.529 0.098
3 Wan-Chen Han 2.894 0.463
4 Chin Keat Wooi 3.070 0.639
5 Tyrone Hallam 3.194 0.763
6 Davian Foo 3.384 0.953
7 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 3.670 1.239
8 WIlliam Gill 4.319 1.888
9 Phongsake Gondarat 5.421 2.990
10 Tan Mooi Noi 7.182 4.751
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 3.025
2 Wan-Chen Han 3.849 0.824
3 Chin Keat Wooi 3.910 0.885
4 Tyrone Hallam 4.157 1.132
5 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 4.748 1.723
6 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 5.193 2.168
7 Davian Foo 5.356 2.331
8 Tan Mooi Noi 5.741 2.716
9 WIlliam Gill 7.368 4.343
10 Phongsake Gondarat 9.309 6.284
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 8.524
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.145 0.621
3 Chin Keat Wooi 10.135 1.611
4 Wan-Chen Han 12.207 3.683
5 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 12.442 3.918
6 Tyrone Hallam 12.828 4.304
7 Tan Mooi Noi 17.144 8.620
8 Davian Foo 23.798 15.274
9 Phongsake Gondarat scratch --
10 WIlliam Gill scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 14.078
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.769 2.691
3 Chin Keat Wooi 17.115 3.037
4 Wan-Chen Han 18.950 4.872
5 Tyrone Hallam 20.179 6.101
6 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 20.860 6.782
7 Tan Mooi Noi 30.067 15.989
8 Davian Foo 32.538 18.460

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 3.666
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 2.928
cycle Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 10.425
All-Around Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 17.019

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Penkawin assavawongsanti & Phukit tanakornphatpong 9.709
2 Justin Pua Jun Rin & Tan Yen Sheen 10.147 0.438
3 SORRANUT WILAIRAT & NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 10.871 1.162
4 Chawin phetnamsin & Kittitouch workurkua 10.958 1.249
5 Thanida Muongmee & Thanwin Nokyu 11.012 1.303
6 Liang-Wei Huang & Pin-Jung Peng 11.327 1.618
7 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch & Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 11.959 2.250
8 Silslun Khampeang & Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 12.173 2.464
9 Meng-Ju Tsai & Chien-Yi Huang 12.755 3.046
10 Shih-Che Lin & YU-HSIN CHEN 13.038 3.329
11 Lai Xin Yi & Chow Jien Juen 13.151 3.442
12 Yu-Hsu Wang & 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 13.411 3.702
13 Thanyanan kitipunkul & Takathon kitipunkul 13.734 4.025
14 sornrakul sathimanon & Treesorn Tamchinda 14.014 4.305
15 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon & Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 14.032 4.323
16 Sorawit Mala & Siwakorn Uttamo 14.431 4.722
17 Pattararat Yaowamalee & Pattaradanai Pasanee 14.578 4.869
18 Is sa ra Kaew muang putch & Chu tha bordee Wichai 14.592 4.883
19 Ang su thorn Ngam phra sit & Thi ti rut Wijitsombut 15.178 5.469
20 RANGSIMAN CHANKLAY & Kawin Chongkhajonepong 15.187 5.478
21 Tanis Sarothomrong & Preuk Ritsam-ang 15.800 6.091
22 Phuriwat Flores & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 16.344 6.635
23 wasana Chongkamolwiwat & Nutthanan Runsungnem 17.142 7.433
24 Makorntawat Yimlamai & Monnat Thipsampann 18.009 8.300
25 Suphakorn Boonsin & Thanawat Saejueng 18.323 8.614
26 Potiwat Tirawattanakul & Panupong Malasai 18.515 8.806

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thanachot onlamoon & settharut sinthawanuwat 8.249
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Cerelia Yoong Yue 8.891 0.642
3 Ong Kang Xin Samson & Ian Lim Shi Yuan 8.925 0.676
4 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG & DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 9.388 1.139
5 Thitiwat chaing pradit & Siwakorn UdomkranKit 9.561 1.312
6 Peeranat Fakthongyu & Pokin Chaitanasakul 9.971 1.722
7 Kang Yin Rui & Poh Yee Ching 10.189 1.940
8 Thitiwut Tepchuleepondsilp & Nachat Natemaneesuk 10.316 2.067
9 SIN-JHIH LAI & Tien-Jung Yang 10.914 2.665
10 Thanya Siriwong & Rinrada boonlurluk 11.138 2.889
11 Sorawit Tippayachoke & Kasipat Yomjinda 11.159 2.910
12 Sirapitch Manakhantikul & Kwang Soo Lee 11.193 2.944
13 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang & SHENG-YANG CHUANG 11.452 3.203
14 CHENG-AN HO & CHENG-YU HO 11.661 3.412
15 Panicha Pongpandpinij & Nanthawat Aksornit 11.742 3.493
16 Anansak Lul & Natjutha Sirilert 11.775 3.526
17 Peerapol Budprom & Sutinun su ye nun 11.841 3.592
18 Nutthapong Asawavichairoj & Mongkolchai Rojpotjanaruch 11.918 3.669
19 Sorayuth Meesubkwang & Punnathon Lertpunyatikul 11.961 3.712
20 Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat & Puripat Limpipal 12.243 3.994
21 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat & Sarayut Sribuppha 12.452 4.203
22 Aru nothai Lapho & Kran si ri Promtha 12.466 4.217
23 Phavas Tuntiwongkosee & Suthavee Boonlikit 12.485 4.236
24 Suchaya Poonpipat & Sarutpeerun Hanphuan 12.681 4.432
25 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL & PITHAT CHINTANACHUTIKORN 12.802 4.553
26 Sunjagon Hanfaifa & Nathapol Phuvathanarak 13.062 4.813
27 Phuripat Wongkeawjan & Sanhanat Kasamut 13.064 4.815
28 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan & Peerasak Nampimine 13.402 5.153
29 FAN-KAI CHANG & YU-CHI CHEN 13.892 5.643
30 Patthaphoompob Supornpradidchai & Supakit Taecharojtrekul 14.779 6.530
31 Puwadet boonkamshu & Sippakon Hengprethom 14.869 6.620
32 Nutchanon Intawong & Worapon Siribunpituk 15.015 6.766
33 Patcharaporn Intasuwan & Porrin Khongcharoenket 15.028 6.779
34 Nuttaporn Imjai & Nuttathida Porntararukcharoen 15.086 6.837
35 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jia Ming 15.162 6.913
36 Parames Chanapak & Theerapat Phansang 15.368 7.119
37 Kantinan Kanlayanaphan & Natlada Simasathien 15.631 7.382
38 A ni wat Cheun-ar rom & Narongsak Fak-thong-pan 16.002 7.753
39 Thanat Danjesda & Akararat Tulathamthorn 16.977 8.728
40 Wachirapong Pawai & Natathan Prajuab 18.177 9.928
41 Worapat Chun-udom & Prapat Woranich 19.698 11.449
42 Napat Pakavattana & Nontapat Niwatanakanjana 22.002 13.753
43 Narathorn Yutthachai & Sakdipat Srisumran 22.002 13.753
44 Pakaraphat Sreesura & Gamoltip Pheungtongkam 22.903 14.654
45 Setthanun Supawong & Thanakit Onchahtek 27.626 19.377
46 Sirirat Manakhantikul & Nutdanai Kumpera 999.000 990.751

12U

Team Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.422
2 Siwoo Kim & Jaeho Jung 7.788 0.366
3 Wu Yi Hsuan & Luan-Yi Tsou 7.969 0.547
4 Heejoon Kang & Han Soohyun 8.217 0.795
5 Wong Kit Wai & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.513 1.091
6 Goeun Park & Rin Chae 8.748 1.326
7 BURANUT YAMKESORN & NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK 8.835 1.413
8 Siwat Bridhikitti & Attawee Phanmethisakul 9.022 1.600
9 SHENG-HUNG CHU & SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 9.067 1.645
10 SAKUN SARACHAROEN & KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 9.087 1.665
11 Qadar Razman-Hafidz & Qadira Razman-Hafidz 9.094 1.672
12 Brayden Hogan & Aqua Wood 9.246 1.824
13 Jetripat Phairaratchatham & Pongsakorn Sarmreungsri 9.279 1.857
14 Jirapat Chuntapool & Panyarat Saengvijikunchai 9.403 1.981
15 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ & Kongpop Pibulwannapong 9.497 2.075
16 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 9.529 2.107
17 Nathithorn onlamoon & surachat sangkairungrot 9.877 2.455
18 Tan Kai Hong & Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 9.945 2.523
19 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & CHUN-HAO YU 10.566 3.144
20 Louis Ong Boon Xuan & Gabriel Wong Ka Meng 10.595 3.173
21 Thanatip Nongya & Kanokpet Chawaphatee 10.709 3.287
22 Pongsatorn Sukkrut & Poomput Poomprasit 10.774 3.352
23 Punsakorn Namjumpa & Wathunyu Chaithannasakul 11.019 3.597
24 Teanchai Sae ou & Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 11.138 3.716
25 Kanlaphat Tosupareokmongkul & Kanyanat Phookinghin 11.279 3.857
26 TEERAPHAT RAKSAWONG & KASSANA SUPONPONG 11.349 3.927
27 Surapas Tophanich & Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 11.389 3.967
28 Thanapat Kuansuwan & Chom-poonut Pi-monrut 11.445 4.023
29 Piyapat Athakrisna & Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 11.463 4.041
30 Kititpon Cheun-chom & Ne-thipong Bumrungwong 11.465 4.043
31 Nasha sornkrue & Natchanont Phasurat 11.869 4.447
32 TSUNG-JU TSAI & CHUN-YU CHEN 11.958 4.536
33 ANAWACH NA NAKARA & RATCHANAT YODPRASIT 12.062 4.640
34 Ng Yu Yan & Irfan Syamil 12.084 4.662
35 Pintida Sijanthon & Poomiphong Rongyang 12.119 4.697
36 Karen Joan Solomon & Leong Chi Kei 12.465 5.043
37 WEI-YU CHEN & HAO-LUN CHIU 12.571 5.149
38 Supawit Tabtim & Chan walworawit 12.904 5.482
39 Achiraya sangkaew & Asamaporn Sukjinda 13.027 5.605
40 Narongrid Tummapreecha & Suppakorn Suwannapop 13.120 5.698
41 Phoowanet Sakthanakul & Ritika Singh 13.267 5.845
42 Saranyu Siriphat & Badintorn Piriyaplin 13.571 6.149
43 Nattanon Prakthong & Poomin Chumpoo 13.890 6.468
44 Suppamas Malai & Pimalpas Chayutsahakij 13.928 6.506
45 Pasakorn Jansumran & Kittanan Nongnuch 13.983 6.561
46 Phon-pana Pumpuang & Kawin Hong-sirisuk 14.119 6.697
47 Sutat Kaewchum & Jiraphat Kaewsungsang 14.185 6.763
48 Ritikrai Buasuwan & Suk kanawong Buahirinpon 14.594 7.172
49 Wor rapon Pattamawili & Kornphop On-priew 14.825 7.403
50 Tanabadee Kedsarin & Saruprat Chomthong 15.187 7.765
51 Kunlanut kongchai & Nettida Baramee 15.908 8.486
52 Khame Muangkroot & Sapolchai Chantieng 17.271 9.849
53 Subhanun Buathong & Apichaya Rerganan 17.385 9.963
54 piyanun banlangsup & Yotsakorn Mameechai 17.767 10.345
55 Tanabordee Jantaravarin & Jidapa Mongthaisong 18.349 10.927
56 Prapatsorn Wongsakornwisit & Pitchayapa Chuchuay 18.652 11.230
57 Thanabadee Hirunlod & Pongpeera Sornarin 20.897 13.475
58 Krittaphat Koykaewphring & Stephen Christtopher Beres 21.614 14.192
59 pathasorn laloon 22.090 14.668
60 peeraya taweesuk & Tardarphong Sibut 23.929 16.507
61 Phurit Kathanaphalo & Ruengboon Ruengdit 25.855 18.433
62 trinut ruangdessuwan & laksika khamphet 34.769 27.347

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Theerut Pitanupong & THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 7.639
2 Chu-Chun Yang & Hsueh-Yi Lin 8.014 0.375
3 CHENG-WEI HO & Pei-Hsin Huang 8.798 1.159
4 Chih-Wei Sung & Yi-Lung Wu 9.007 1.368
5 Lo Wei Chuan & Oon Guo Rong 9.263 1.624
6 Anuntaya Netipol & Sutthipong Narongsri 9.819 2.180
7 TSAI-HUNG CHUANG & CHUNG-YU LIN 9.845 2.206
8 PICHAPA KAOLOUNE & PINCHAR YODPRASIT 9.879 2.240
9 Napas Siritantikorn & Nannapas Punyathorn 9.893 2.254
10 Po-Yu Lin & HSIANG-YU CHAN 9.919 2.280
11 Chaninat Pong-u-dom & Tanaphat Chatngoen 9.936 2.297
12 Chatchanon Aorprasert & Panthakan Maneelamsa 10.128 2.489
13 Tanat Limmaithai & Yotsakorn Pratanturarak 10.166 2.527
14 Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn & Mr Peeradit Suriyathong 10.492 2.853
15 kittithat Graiwutthiwong & Passakorn Chatsuwan 10.717 3.078
16 Wontaek Im & Yi Rang Lee 10.817 3.178
17 Tyler Farkas & Sapphaya Boonpakdee 10.839 3.200
18 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Katchanan Khiewsawas 11.155 3.516
19 Janice Fong Xiao Ning & Lim Xuan 11.370 3.731
20 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan & Mr Nonthanat Chareonwutthisit 11.489 3.850
21 Pricillia Yoong Zhe & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.514 3.875
22 SUTAPAT KOMON & NATACHA YANGTHONG 11.639 4.000
23 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Areeya Wannachak 11.799 4.160
24 Juan Manuel Ramos & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 12.400 4.761
25 Kridpat Meesawat & Sorakrit Pungpho 12.446 4.807
26 Mr Suebsakul Sakkayaphan & Takdanai Kaewroumwong 16.227 8.588

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio & Alonzo Miguel Ramos 7.808
2 Thanespon Nongya & Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 7.888 0.080
3 Gasidis Taeng-on & Karn Chongkhajonepong 7.899 0.091
4 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay & Donovon Jose Panganiban 7.906 0.098
5 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 9.021 1.213
6 Pichaporn Boonliang & Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 9.080 1.272
7 Hui-Ting Pan & Meng-Hsin Lin 9.172 1.364
8 Che-Chen Liu & HSIANG-HAO KUNG 9.819 2.011
9 Jericho Nieves & Kiarra Luarca 9.897 2.089
10 Rujira Sethakul & Kanokpit Pawenapong 10.213 2.405
11 Natthakamol Hankijjakul & Vitchayaporn Chobtham 10.378 2.570
12 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee & Panatda Wongsaengnoi 10.429 2.621
13 Chakkraphong Charunfun & Supitcha Kaew sut jai 11.266 3.458
14 Chidchanok Saelee & Pongsathorn Sukchareonjit 11.678 3.870
15 Yu-Shuang Hsieh & TUNG-CHIEH WU 12.158 4.350

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.856
2 Lee Chun Hoong & Liu Linhao 11.366 0.510
3 Chin Keat Wooi & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 12.485 1.629
4 Davian Foo & Tan Mooi Noi 18.834 7.978

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 11.817
2 YU-CHI CHEN 14.348 2.531
3 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 14.493 2.676
4 Chien-Yi Huang 14.774 2.957
5 Chow Jien Juen 14.858 3.041
6 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 15.160 3.343
7 Lai Xin Yi 15.397 3.580
8 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 15.827 4.010
9 Sirirat Manakhantikul 16.101 4.284
10 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 16.913 5.096
11 FAN-KAI CHANG 17.514 5.697
12 Shih-Che Lin 18.383 6.566
13 YU-HSIN CHEN 18.784 6.967
14 Meng-Ju Tsai 19.963 8.146
15 Kritad Manakhantikul 20.052 8.235

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 10.621
2 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.923 0.302
3 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.084 0.463
4 Wu Yi Hsuan 11.638 1.017
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 14.966 4.345
6 Yi-Lung Wu 15.500 4.879
7 Juan Manuel Ramos 15.589 4.968
8 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 16.465 5.844
9 Brayden Hogan 17.763 7.142
10 HAO-LUN CHIU 21.479 10.858
11 Phongsake Gondarat 21.532 10.911
12 Aqua Wood 25.267 14.646
13 WEI-YU CHEN 26.382 15.761
14 MONRUETHAI KAEOCHURE 999.000 988.379
15 999.000 988.379
16 Ian Hogan 999.000 988.379

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 1
Justin Pua Jun Rin, Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao
19.343
2 Taiwan Lion
Meng-Ju Tsai, Liang-Wei Huang, Chien-Yi Huang, Pin-Jung Peng
19.963 0.620
3 ACT1
Penkawin assavawongsanti, Phukit tanakornphatpong, Phuriwat Flores, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
21.113 1.770
4 nawamin A | ID:12
wasana Chongkamolwiwat, Pattararat Yaowamalee, Phawita Fu rung sri rotch, Pattaradanai Pasanee, Nanthawat Aksornit
22.606 3.263
5 Taiwan Child
Yu-Hsu Wang, Shih-Che Lin, YU-HSIN CHEN, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
23.276 3.933
6 ACT3
Thanatcha Makbunprasit, Takathon kitipunkul, Chawin phetnamsin, Kittitouch workurkua
25.579 6.236
7 ACT6
Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Porritat Niwatanakanjana, Tanis Sarothomrong
25.834 6.491
8 ACT4
Thanida Muongmee, Thanwin Nokyu, Silslun Khampeang, Pannavit Chalermlertpanya
27.752 8.409
9 SLC 1
Is sa ra Kaew muang putch, Ang su thorn Ngam phra sit, Thi ti rut Wijitsombut, Chu tha bordee Wichai, Jin ta wan Vejsurakit
28.624 9.281
10 ACT5
sornrakul sathimanon, Monnat Thipsampann, Suphakorn Boonsin, Thanawat Saejueng
29.574 10.231
11 nawamin B
Nutthanan Runsungnem, Apichaya Sukjinda, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Panupong Malasai, Chonlabhum Sihasuk
32.917 13.574
12 ACT2
Makorntawat Yimlamai, Preuk Ritsam-ang, Thanyanan kitipunkul, Treesorn Tamchinda
41.522 22.179

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT7
Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Napat Pakavattana, Thanya Siriwong, Rinrada boonlurluk
17.912
2 nawamin D
Peerapol Budprom, Peeranat Fakthongyu, Pokin Chaitanasakul, Sutinun su ye nun
19.035 1.123
3 Taiwan Shark
SIN-JHIH LAI, SHENG-YANG CHUANG, FAN-KAI CHANG, Tien-Jung Yang
19.810 1.898
4 Team Malaysia 2
Thian Jia Ming, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Ong Kang Xin Samson, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Qadar Razman-Hafidz
21.620 3.708
5 Team Malaysia 3
Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Kang Yin Rui, Poh Yee Ching, Ng Yu Yan
21.983 4.071
6 Somapa Ram B
Jirapat Chuntapool, Sarayut Sribuppha, Anansak Lul, Natjutha Sirilert
22.928 5.016
7 Thewphaingam Team A
Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat, Puripat Limpipal, Nutthapong Asawavichairoj, Mongkolchai Rojpotjanaruch
23.404 5.492
8 CMIS
Sirapitch Manakhantikul, Sirirat Manakhantikul, Kwang Soo Lee, Sorayuth Meesubkwang, Punnathon Lertpunyatikul
23.521 5.609
9 Songkhla Thailand 3
SORRANUT WILAIRAT, NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM, RANGSIMAN CHANKLAY, PITHAT CHINTANACHUTIKORN, Kawin Chongkhajonepong
23.545 5.633
10 nawamin C
Suchaya Poonpipat, Pichsinee Bunyasaeng, Sarutpeerun Hanphuan, Panicha Pongpandpinij, Achiraya sangkaew
23.706 5.794
11 Anuban A
Phuripat Wongkeawjan, Sorawit Mala, Sanhanat Kasamut, Siwakorn Uttamo
24.160 6.248
12 Taiwan Rabbit
莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, CHENG-AN HO, CHENG-YU HO, YU-CHI CHEN
25.166 7.254
13 Thewphaingam Team B
Puwadet boonkamshu, Sippakon Hengprethom, Patthaphoompob Supornpradidchai, Supakit Taecharojtrekul, Pornsuang Petaset
27.582 9.670
14 Stack Phitsanulok
Kantiya Kanlayanaphan, Kantinan Kanlayanaphan, Peerasak Nampimine, Natlada Simasathien
27.742 9.830
15 Anuban B
Pannawat Wongkeawjan, Aru nothai Lapho, Wachirapong Pawai, Natathan Prajuab, Kran si ri Promtha
30.857 12.945
16 Rajini A
Worapat Chun-udom, Prapat Woranich, Kuntapon Promrit, Chawanut Suwannimit
31.643 13.731
17 JOSEPB 1
Pakaraphat Sreesura, Gamoltip Pheungtongkam, Pongpeera Sornarin, Thanakit Onchahtek
34.170 16.258

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea 1.
Goeun Park, Siwoo Kim, Heejoon Kang, Jaeho Jung
16.927
2 Team Malaysia 4
Gabriel Wong Ka Meng, Tan Kai Hong, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Lo Wei Chuan
18.355 1.428
3 Taiwan Dragon
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Wu Yi Hsuan, Luan-Yi Tsou, HAO-LUN CHIU, CHUN-HAO YU
18.716 1.789
4 nawamin E
Asamaporn Sukjinda, Punsakorn Namjumpa, Thitiwat chaing pradit, Siwakorn UdomkranKit, Wathunyu Chaithannasakul
18.989 2.062
5 Australaysia Allstars
Molly Hallam, Brayden Hogan, Qadira Razman-Hafidz, Irfan Syamil
19.061 2.134
6 Taiwan Eagle
TSUNG-JU TSAI, CHUN-YU CHEN, SHENG-HUNG CHU, SHOU-HSIUNG HSU
19.170 2.243
7 SD Savio Speed
Piyapat Athakrisna, KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ, Attawee Phanmethisakul, Kongpisudi Burawacharachai, Nachat Natemaneesuk
19.590 2.663
8 Songkhla Thailand 2
PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL, KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, SAKUN SARACHAROEN, KRITSADA UTHAIRAT
20.038 3.111
9 ACS
Tarathep Tophanich, Surapas Tophanich, Phongphak Leelasuksantikul, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul
20.673 3.746
10 Krabi 1
NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT, ANAWACH NA NAKARA, TEERAPHAT RAKSAWONG, KASSANA SUPONPONG, RATCHANAT YODPRASIT
21.118 4.191
11 Somapa Ram A
Teanchai Sae ou, Poomiphat Boontechatanawat, Panyarat Saengvijikunchai, Pakawa Sakkasamesuk
21.158 4.231
12 Sacred Heart Donmuang 1
Kititpon Cheun-chom, Ne-thipong Bumrungwong, Ritikrai Buasuwan, Suk kanawong Buahirinpon
21.569 4.642
13 Suratthani Thailand E
Nutchanon Intawong, Worapon Siribunpituk, Pongsatorn Sukkrut, Poomput Poomprasit
21.917 4.990
14 SLC 2
Narongsak Fak-thong-pan, Phon-pana Pumpuang, Kawin Hong-sirisuk, Thanapat Kuansuwan, Chom-poonut Pi-monrut
22.655 5.728
15 Somapapattana 1
Nasha sornkrue, Patcharaporn Intasuwan, Porrin Khongcharoenket, Natchanont Phasurat
23.241 6.314
16 Somapa Ram C
Subhanun Buathong, Kanlaphat Tosupareokmongkul, Kanyanat Phookinghin, Apichaya Rerganan
23.309 6.382
17 The Firetruck
Siwat Bridhikitti, Peerakan Janwowwam, Saharat Boonpakdee, Sunjagon Hanfaifa, Nathapol Phuvathanarak
23.413 6.486
18 St.Gabriel A
Akararat Tulathamthorn, Kittanan Nongnuch, Stephen Christtopher Beres, Supawit Tabtim, Chan walworawit
23.442 6.515
19 Nakhon Team B
Tanabadee Kedsarin, Sutat Kaewchum, Saruprat Chomthong, Jiraphat Kaewsungsang
24.411 7.484
20 St.Gabriel B
Thanat Danjesda, Pasakorn Jansumran, Krittaphat Koykaewphring, Khame Muangkroot, Sapolchai Chantieng
24.846 7.919
21 Sacred Heart Donmuang 2
Wor rapon Pattamawili, Kornphop On-priew, Hose Garsia, Piyabawon Rattanarungreungchai
24.929 8.002
22 Suratthani Thailand C
Suppamas Malai, Thanakorn Naowarat, Pimalpas Chayutsahakij, Kunlanut kongchai
25.247 8.320
23 Sacred Heart Convent
Phoowanet Sakthanakul, Ritika Singh, Tanabordee Jantaravarin, Jidapa Mongthaisong, Chetsadabradin Manoch
26.958 10.031
24 JOSEPB 2
piyanun banlangsup, Thanabadee Hirunlod, Yotsakorn Mameechai, Tardarphong Sibut
28.897 11.970
25 JOSEPB 3
pathasorn laloon, peeraya taweesuk, trinut ruangdessuwan, phakawali phumiphuenphon
29.118 12.191
26 Suratthani Thailand D
Narongrid Tummapreecha, Suppakorn Suwannapop, Parames Chanapak, Theerapat Phansang
29.327 12.400
27 Nakhon Team A
Pintida Sijanthon, Nattanon Prakthong, Poomiphong Rongyang, Poomin Chumpoo
29.851 12.924
28 Rajini B
Prapatsorn Wongsakornwisit, Sirada Chaisakkanond, Pitchayapa Chuchuay, Worada Chanudom
30.032 13.105
29 Suratthani Thailand A
Chatchanon Aorprasert, Jetripat Phairaratchatham, Pongsakorn Sarmreungsri, Tanat Limmaithai
33.164 16.237

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Songkhla Thailand 1
KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Theerut Pitanupong, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, CHONRAWIT SARARAT
15.869
2 Taiwan Sonic
CHENG-WEI HO, Chih-Wei Sung, Pei-Hsin Huang, Yi-Lung Wu
17.197 1.328
3 Act 9
Nathithorn onlamoon, Warin Jittakajornkiat, surachat sangkairungrot, kittithat Graiwutthiwong, Passakorn Chatsuwan
17.791 1.922
4 Dara A
Chaninat Pong-u-dom, Tanaphat Chatngoen, Anuntaya Netipol, Sutthipong Narongsri, Kanlayanee Baisukhan
18.042 2.173
5 Team Malaysia 5
Karen Joan Solomon, Leong Chi Kei, Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Lim Xuan
18.624 2.755
6 The Nutcracker
Tyler Farkas, BURANUT YAMKESORN, Kongpop Pibulwannapong, NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK, Sapphaya Boonpakdee
18.991 3.122
7 Taiwan Monkey
WEI-YU CHEN, TSAI-HUNG CHUANG, TUNG-CHIEH WU, CHUNG-YU LIN
19.383 3.514
8 ACSP
Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Kridpat Meesawat, Saranyu Siriphat, Sorakrit Pungpho, Badintorn Piriyaplin
19.646 3.777
9 Montfort Team C
Pongsathorn Sukchareonjit, Mr Suebsakul Sakkayaphan, Mr Nonthanat Chareonwutthisit, Sirawich Poolthavee, Pakanut Pansueb
20.085 4.216
10 Team Malaysia All Stars
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, Oon Guo Rong, Pricillia Yoong Zhe, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
20.130 4.261
11 Krabi 2
SUTAPAT KOMON, NATACHA YANGTHONG, PICHAPA KAOLOUNE, PINCHAR YODPRASIT
20.755 4.886
12 Team Soul Korea 2.
Rin Chae, Soojin Hyun, Wontaek Im, Yi Rang Lee, Han Soohyun
23.332 7.463
13 Stacker Girl 2
Panatda Wongsaengnoi, Puchisa Jirakornkraisaeng, Phavas Tuntiwongkosee, Suthavee Boonlikit
23.357 7.488

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Philippine Team B
Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose Panganiban, Jericho Nieves, Kiarra Luarca
16.276
2 Philippine Team A
Kenneth Cadacio, Juan Manuel Ramos, Cezar Quiambao, Alonzo Miguel Ramos
16.752 0.476
3 Montfort TeamB
Mr Nawin Wongjakkham, Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn, Mr Peeradit Suriyathong, Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan
17.448 1.172
4 Stacker Girl
Napas Siritantikorn, Nawachon Janjiresrasamee, Pichaporn Boonliang, Nannapas Punyathorn, Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
17.819 1.543
5 Montfort Team A
Chidchanok Saelee, Thanespon Nongya, Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit, Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas
18.360 2.084
6 St.Louis Suksa School
Natthakamol Hankijjakul, Vitchayaporn Chobtham, Nuttaporn Imjai, Nutkamon Panyawattanasit, Areeya Wannachak
19.140 2.864
7 Suratthani Thailand B
Panthakan Maneelamsa, Yotsakorn Pratanturarak, Rujira Sethakul, Kanokpit Pawenapong, Nettida Baramee
19.280 3.004
8 Taiwan Tiger
Chu-Chun Yang, Hsueh-Yi Lin, Hui-Ting Pan, Po-Yu Lin, HSIANG-YU CHAN
21.113 4.837
9 Warp Speed
Gasidis Taeng-on, Karn Chongkhajonepong, Chakkraphong Charunfun, Chanasak Lekajarankul, Pishaya Panichapan
22.654 6.378
10 Taiwan Bear
Che-Chen Liu, Meng-Hsin Lin, Yu-Shuang Hsieh, HSIANG-HAO KUNG
23.158 6.882

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 6
Lee Chun Hoong, Chin Keat Wooi, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Davian Foo, Tan Mooi Noi
20.607

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.683Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3M1.710Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.726Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.741Gasidis Taeng-on
3-3-3M1.835Karn Chongkhajonepong
3-3-3F1.858Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3F1.902Wu Yi Hsuan
3-3-3F1.926Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
3-3-3F1.975Goeun Park
3-3-3F2.248Warattaya chieochanchokchai
3-3-3M2.302Lee Chun Hoong
3-3-3M2.328Chow Jien Juen
3-3-3F2.370Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon
3-3-3F3.345Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3M2.033Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-6-3M2.089Gasidis Taeng-on
3-6-3M2.130Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3F2.359Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-6-3M2.399Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F2.471Thanya Siriwong
3-6-3F2.507Han Soohyun
3-6-3F2.552Hui-Ting Pan
3-6-3F2.667Warattaya chieochanchokchai
3-6-3F2.785Aqua Wood
3-6-3M3.049Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3F3.272Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
3-6-3M3.333Lee Chun Hoong
3-6-3F3.884Lai Xin Yi
cycleF5.824Chu-Chun Yang
cycleM6.003Jaeho Jung
cycleM6.266Natchanont Phasurat
cycleM6.443kittithat Graiwutthiwong
cycleM6.856Ian Lim Shi Yuan
cycleM6.861Chan Keng Ian
cycleM6.890Che-Chen Liu
cycleM7.476Lee Chun Hoong
cycleF7.810Goeun Park
cycleM9.225Chow Jien Juen
cycleF9.450Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy