ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 10.062
2 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 10.291 0.229
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.432 0.370
4 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.518 0.456
5 Natchanont Phasurat 10.736 0.674
6 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 10.744 0.682
7 Chan Keng Ian 10.986 0.924
8 Heejoon Kang 11.000 0.938
9 Jericho Nieves 11.141 1.079
10 Che-Chen Liu 11.158 1.096
11 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 11.492 1.430
12 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 11.507 1.445
13 Thian Jia Ming 11.584 1.522
14 Tan Yen Sheen 11.691 1.629
15 Theerut Pitanupong 11.760 1.698
16 Thanachot onlamoon 12.058 1.996
17 Gasidis Taeng-on 12.083 2.021
18 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 12.217 2.155
19 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 12.757 2.695
20 Sorawit Tippayachoke 12.895 2.833
21 settharut sinthawanuwat 12.984 2.922
22 Lee Chun Hoong 13.111 3.049
23 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 13.251 3.189
24 Hsueh-Yi Lin 13.396 3.334
25 CHENG-WEI HO 13.435 3.373
26 Chakkraphong Charunfun 13.481 3.419
27 Penkawin assavawongsanti 13.604 3.542
28 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 13.641 3.579
29 Kenneth Cadacio 13.732 3.670
30 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 13.849 3.787
31 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 14.261 4.199
32 Chow Jien Juen 14.602 4.540
33 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 15.194 5.132
34 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 15.567 5.505
35 Peeranat Fakthongyu 15.766 5.704
36 Chin Keat Wooi 16.801 6.739
37 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 17.536 7.474
38 Kridpat Meesawat 17.706 7.644
39 Makorntawat Yimlamai 18.063 8.001
40 Noppanut Chartpoj 19.097 9.035
41 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 19.262 9.200
42 Tyrone Hallam 19.605 9.543
43 Davian Foo 20.021 9.959
44 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 24.052 13.990
45 Phuriwat Flores 24.206 14.144
46 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 24.365 14.303
47 A-tip Wongsapaka 26.360 16.298
48 Kritad Manakhantikul 27.404 17.342
49 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 31.499 21.437
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.936
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 11.215 1.279
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 11.639 1.703
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.328 2.392
5 Wu Yi Hsuan 12.344 2.408
6 Kiarra Luarca 12.440 2.504
7 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 12.458 2.522
8 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 12.774 2.838
9 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.965 3.029
10 Thanida Muongmee 13.017 3.081
11 Thanatip Nongya 13.048 3.112
12 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 13.207 3.271
13 Rin Chae (린 채) 13.304 3.368
14 Rinrada boonlurluk 13.331 3.395
15 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 13.351 3.415
16 Kang Yin Rui 13.581 3.645
17 Pichaporn Boonliang 13.857 3.921
18 Anuntaya Netipol 14.013 4.077
19 Poh Yee Ching 14.424 4.488
20 Hui-Ting Pan 14.683 4.747
21 Chien-Yi Huang 14.885 4.949
22 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 15.118 5.182
23 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 15.377 5.441
24 Meng-Hsin Lin 15.449 5.513
25 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 15.495 5.559
26 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 15.643 5.707
27 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 16.348 6.412
28 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 16.641 6.705
29 Kanokpit Pawenapong 17.953 8.017
30 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 18.246 8.310
31 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 18.526 8.590
32 Lai Xin Yi 19.739 9.803
33 Wan-Chen Han 19.823 9.887
34 Rujira Sethakul 19.942 10.006
35 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 20.314 10.378
36 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 26.376 16.440
37 Tan Mooi Noi 30.535 20.599
38 YU-HSIN CHEN 31.433 21.497
39 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 40.307 30.371

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.075
2 Thanachot onlamoon & settharut sinthawanuwat 7.442
3 Siwoo Kim & Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 7.492
4 Gasidis Taeng-on & Karn Chongkhajonepong 8.120
5 Kenneth Cadacio & Alonzo Miguel Ramos 8.200
6 Theerut Pitanupong & THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 8.220
7 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay & Donovon Jose Panganiban 8.223
8 Chu-Chun Yang & Hsueh-Yi Lin 8.416
9 Wong Kit Wai & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.503
10 CHENG-WEI HO & Pei-Hsin Huang 8.749
11 Heejoon Kang & Han Soohyun 8.948
12 Chih-Wei Sung & Yi-Lung Wu 8.975
13 Penkawin assavawongsanti & Phukit tanakornphatpong 9.192
14 Ong Kang Xin Samson & Ian Lim Shi Yuan 9.371
15 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG & DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 9.380
16 Thitiwat chaing pradit & Siwakorn UdomkranKit 9.467
17 Wu Yi Hsuan & Luan-Yi Tsou 9.658
18 Lo Wei Chuan & Oon Guo Rong 10.604
19 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Cerelia Yoong Yue 10.727
20 Chin Keat Wooi & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.873
21 Wong Kit Wai 10.912
22 Thanespon Nongya & Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 10.982
23 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.124
24 Justin Pua Jun Rin & Tan Yen Sheen 11.290
25 Wu Yi Hsuan 11.522
26 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 11.713
27 Lee Chun Hoong & Liu Linhao 11.771
28 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 12.245
29 Chawin phetnamsin & Kittitouch workurkua 12.355
30 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 12.632
31 YU-CHI CHEN 12.907
32 Thanida Muongmee & Thanwin Nokyu 13.477
33 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 14.259
34 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 14.868
35 Chow Jien Juen 14.910
36 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 15.271
37 SORRANUT WILAIRAT & NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 15.652
38 Davian Foo & Tan Mooi Noi 16.978
39 Chien-Yi Huang 19.264

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Stacker Girl
Napas Siritantikorn, Nawachon Janjiresrasamee, Pichaporn Boonliang, Nannapas Punyathorn, Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
15.724
2 Team Soul Korea 1.
Goeun Park (고은 백 ), Siwoo Kim, Heejoon Kang, Jaeho Jung (재호 정 )
15.873
3 Act 9
Nathithorn onlamoon, Warin Jittakajornkiat, surachat sangkairungrot, kittithat Graiwutthiwong, Passakorn Chatsuwan
15.987
4 Philippine Team A
Kenneth Cadacio, Juan Manuel Ramos, Cezar Quiambao, Alonzo Miguel Ramos
16.021
5 Songkhla Thailand 1
KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Theerut Pitanupong, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, CHONRAWIT SARARAT
16.245
6 Philippine Team B
Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose Panganiban, Jericho Nieves, Kiarra Luarca
17.045
7 Taiwan Dragon
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Wu Yi Hsuan, Luan-Yi Tsou, HAO-LUN CHIU, CHUN-HAO YU
17.819
8 Taiwan Sonic
CHENG-WEI HO, Chih-Wei Sung, Pei-Hsin Huang, Yi-Lung Wu
17.987
9 ACT1
Penkawin assavawongsanti, Phukit tanakornphatpong, Phuriwat Flores, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
18.417
10 Team Malaysia 1
Justin Pua Jun Rin, Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao
18.522
11 Montfort TeamB
Mr Nawin Wongjakkham, Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn, Mr Peeradit Suriyathong, Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan
18.868
12 Team Malaysia 4
Gabriel Wong Ka Meng, Tan Kai Hong, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Lo Wei Chuan
19.060
13 Team Malaysia 2
Thian Jia Ming, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Ong Kang Xin Samson, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Qadar Razman-Hafidz
19.061
14 ACT7
Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Napat Pakavattana, Thanya Siriwong, Rinrada boonlurluk
19.110
15 Taiwan Lion
Meng-Ju Tsai, Liang-Wei Huang, Chien-Yi Huang, Pin-Jung Peng
19.461
16 nawamin E
Asamaporn Sukjinda, Punsakorn Namjumpa, Thitiwat chaing pradit, Siwakorn UdomkranKit, Wathunyu Chaithannasakul
19.801
17 nawamin D
Peerapol Budprom, Peeranat Fakthongyu, Pokin Chaitanasakul, Sutinun su ye nun
21.943
18 Taiwan Shark
SIN-JHIH LAI, SHENG-YANG CHUANG, FAN-KAI CHANG, Tien-Jung Yang
23.652
19 Dara A
Chaninat Pong-u-dom, Tanaphat Chatngoen, Anuntaya Netipol, Sutthipong Narongsri, Kanlayanee Baisukhan
23.873
20 nawamin A | ID:12
wasana Chongkamolwiwat, Pattararat Yaowamalee, Phawita Fu rung sri rotch, Pattaradanai Pasanee, Nanthawat Aksornit
23.918
21 Team Malaysia 6
Lee Chun Hoong, Chin Keat Wooi, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Davian Foo, Tan Mooi Noi
24.829

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.683
2 Wu Yi Hsuan 1.925
3 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.824
3-6-3 Time
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.460
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.975
3 Chu-Chun Yang 4.684
cycle Time
1 Nannapas Punyathorn 6.767
2 Chu-Chun Yang 8.125
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 8.742

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 999.000
cycle Time Gap
1 sanusee wong-aree 999.000

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.370
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.695 0.325
3 Lai Xin Yi 3.345 0.975
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 3.995 1.625
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 5.453 3.083
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 3.272
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.298 0.026
3 Lai Xin Yi 3.884 0.612
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 4.592 1.320
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 8.648 5.376
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 9.450
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 9.528 0.078
3 Lai Xin Yi 12.510 3.060
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 17.789 8.339
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 26.206 16.756
all-around Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 15.118
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 15.495 0.377
3 Lai Xin Yi 19.739 4.621
4 Pinyapach Khunwattanapatcharakul 26.376 11.258
5 kochaporn Tirasathaporn 40.307 25.189

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.328
2 Makorntawat Yimlamai 2.879 0.551
3 Noppanut Chartpoj 3.016 0.688
4 Kritad Manakhantikul 3.572 1.244
5 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 3.638 1.310
6 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 4.124 1.796
7 A-tip Wongsapaka 4.870 2.542
8 Athicha Wongsapaka 5.088 2.760
9 Korkusol Chotikasae --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 3.049
2 Makorntawat Yimlamai 3.838 0.789
3 Kritad Manakhantikul 4.504 1.455
4 Noppanut Chartpoj 4.652 1.603
5 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 4.805 1.756
6 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 5.341 2.292
7 A-tip Wongsapaka 5.676 2.627
8 Athicha Wongsapaka 5.721 2.672
9 Korkusol Chotikasae --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 9.225
2 Makorntawat Yimlamai 11.346 2.121
3 Noppanut Chartpoj 11.429 2.204
4 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 15.386 6.161
5 A-tip Wongsapaka 15.814 6.589
6 Kritad Manakhantikul 19.328 10.103
7 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 22.570 13.345
8 Korkusol Chotikasae --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 14.602
2 Makorntawat Yimlamai 18.063 3.461
3 Noppanut Chartpoj 19.097 4.495
4 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 24.365 9.763
5 A-tip Wongsapaka 26.360 11.758
6 Kritad Manakhantikul 27.404 12.802
7 NAPON KULCHANATKUNAWUT 31.499 16.897

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.248
2 Penkawin assavawongsanti 2.331 0.083
3 Thanida Muongmee 2.335 0.087
4 Chien-Yi Huang 2.446 0.198
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.515 0.267
6 YU-HSIN CHEN 2.739 0.491
7 Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 2.884 0.636
8 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 2.946 0.698
9 Pattararat Yaowamalee 3.096 0.848
10 Chu tha bordee Wichai --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.667
2 Thanida Muongmee 2.759 0.092
3 Penkawin assavawongsanti 3.016 0.349
4 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 3.203 0.536
5 Chien-Yi Huang 3.242 0.575
6 YU-HSIN CHEN 3.457 0.790
7 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 3.589 0.922
8 wasana Chongkamolwiwat 3.800 1.133
9 Pichsinee Bunyasaeng 3.950 1.283
10 Chu tha bordee Wichai --
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.413
2 Thanida Muongmee 7.923 0.510
3 Penkawin assavawongsanti 8.257 0.844
4 Chien-Yi Huang 9.197 1.784
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 10.630 3.217
6 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 11.711 4.298
7 Sarutpeerun Hanphuan 12.393 4.980
8 wasana Chongkamolwiwat 13.039 5.626
9 YU-HSIN CHEN 25.237 17.824
10 Chu tha bordee Wichai --
all-around Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.328
2 Thanida Muongmee 13.017 0.689
3 Penkawin assavawongsanti 13.604 1.276
4 Chien-Yi Huang 14.885 2.557
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 16.348 4.020
6 Phawita Fu rung sri rotch 18.246 5.918
7 YU-HSIN CHEN 31.433 19.105

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.726
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.824 0.098
3 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 1.965 0.239
4 Sorawit Tippayachoke 1.978 0.252
5 Tan Yen Sheen 2.124 0.398
6 Meng-Ju Tsai 2.236 0.510
7 Liang-Wei Huang 2.251 0.525
8 Pin-Jung Peng 2.324 0.598
9 NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 2.360 0.634
10 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 2.839 1.113
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.399
2 Tan Yen Sheen 2.521 0.122
3 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.552 0.153
4 Sorawit Tippayachoke 2.628 0.229
5 Phukit tanakornphatpong 2.714 0.315
6 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 2.714 0.315
7 Sirirat Manakhantikul 3.792 1.393
8 Sorawit Mala 4.898 2.499
9 Phuriwat Flores 15.429 13.030
10 Kawin Chongkhajonepong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 6.861
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.953 0.092
3 Tan Yen Sheen 7.046 0.185
4 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 7.698 0.837
5 Meng-Ju Tsai 8.118 1.257
6 Sorawit Tippayachoke 8.289 1.428
7 Justin Pua Jun Rin 8.395 1.534
8 Phuripat Wongkeawjan 9.849 2.988
9 Pin-Jung Peng 9.856 2.995
10 Phukit tanakornphatpong 10.862 4.001
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 10.986
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.691 0.705
3 Sorawit Tippayachoke 12.895 1.909
4 Pannavit Chalermlertpanya 13.251 2.265
5 Phuriwat Flores 24.206 13.220

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jia Ming 1.886
2 Teanchai Sae ou 1.985 0.099
3 Thanachot onlamoon 2.025 0.139
4 Punsakorn Namjumpa 2.204 0.318
5 Pokin Chaitanasakul 2.272 0.386
6 SIN-JHIH LAI 2.294 0.408
7 settharut sinthawanuwat 3.295 1.409
8 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 4.415 2.529
9 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 5.352 3.466
10 Peeranat Fakthongyu 5.395 3.509
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peeranat Fakthongyu 2.459
2 settharut sinthawanuwat 2.525 0.066
3 Teanchai Sae ou 2.587 0.128
4 Thian Jia Ming 2.595 0.136
5 Thanachot onlamoon 2.824 0.365
6 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 2.912 0.453
7 Napat Pakavattana 2.985 0.526
8 Kasipat Yomjinda 3.013 0.554
9 Nutchanon Intawong 3.274 0.815
10 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 4.445 1.986
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jia Ming 7.103
2 settharut sinthawanuwat 7.164 0.061
3 Thanachot onlamoon 7.209 0.106
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 7.739 0.636
5 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 7.867 0.764
6 Peeranat Fakthongyu 7.912 0.809
7 SIN-JHIH LAI 8.818 1.715
8 Napat Pakavattana 9.079 1.976
9 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 9.378 2.275
10 Phuriphan Ariyakomolpat 11.807 4.704
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jia Ming 11.584
2 Thanachot onlamoon 12.058 0.474
3 settharut sinthawanuwat 12.984 1.400
4 Poomiphat Boontechatanawat 15.194 3.610
5 Peeranat Fakthongyu 15.766 4.182
6 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 17.536 5.952

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 1.975
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.093 0.118
3 Thanya Siriwong 2.211 0.236
4 Kran si ri Promtha 2.288 0.313
5 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.369 0.394
6 Kang Yin Rui 2.439 0.464
7 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.485 0.510
8 Poh Yee Ching 2.519 0.544
9 Areeya Wannachak 3.425 1.450
10 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanya Siriwong 2.471
2 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 2.673 0.202
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.834 0.363
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.866 0.395
5 Kang Yin Rui 2.974 0.503
6 Nuttaporn Imjai 3.004 0.533
7 Poh Yee Ching 3.011 0.540
8 Ng Yu Yan 3.252 0.781
9 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.588 1.117
10 Patcharaporn Intasuwan 5.021 2.550
cycle Time Gap
1 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 7.810
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.980 0.170
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 8.038 0.228
4 Kang Yin Rui 8.168 0.358
5 Poh Yee Ching 8.894 1.084
6 Achiraya sangkaew 8.929 1.119
7 Nuttaporn Imjai 10.185 2.375
8 Patcharaporn Intasuwan 11.771 3.961
9 Suchaya Poonpipat 12.182 4.372
10 Kantiya Kanlayanaphan --
all-around Time Gap
1 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 12.458
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.965 0.507
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 13.331 0.873
4 Kang Yin Rui 13.581 1.123
5 Poh Yee Ching 14.424 1.966

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 1.936
2 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 1.958 0.022
3 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 1.988 0.052
4 Nattapol Phaipanavet 1.994 0.058
5 Ong Kang Xin Samson 2.118 0.182
6 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 3.999 2.063
7 Thitiwat chaing pradit 4.587 2.651
8 Jirapat Chuntapool 4.673 2.737
9 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL --
10 Louis Ong Boon Xuan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jetripat Phairaratchatham 2.427
2 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 2.428 0.001
3 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 2.514 0.087
4 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 2.686 0.259
5 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.879 0.452
6 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.918 0.491
7 Sutinun su ye nun 3.231 0.804
8 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 4.712 2.285
9 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 4.773 2.346
10 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 5.830 3.403
cycle Time Gap
1 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 6.856
2 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 7.057 0.201
3 Tien-Jung Yang 7.390 0.534
4 Thitiwat chaing pradit 7.632 0.776
5 Ong Kang Xin Samson 7.898 1.042
6 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 8.403 1.547
7 Jirapat Chuntapool 8.555 1.699
8 Kititpon Cheun-chom 8.578 1.722
9 Pongsatorn Sukkrut 10.610 3.754
10 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 16.546 9.690
all-around Time Gap
1 Kongpisudi Burawacharachai 11.507
2 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 15.567 4.060

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.629
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.744 0.115
3 Natchanont Phasurat 1.881 0.252
4 NATTHASAK PHUVATTHANARAK 1.939 0.310
5 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 1.983 0.354
6 Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 2.077 0.448
7 Poomput Poomprasit 2.093 0.464
8 Attawee Phanmethisakul 2.133 0.504
9 Tan Kai Hong 2.263 0.634
10 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 4.080 2.451
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.033
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 2.193 0.160
3 Chatchanon Aorprasert 2.341 0.308
4 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.494 0.461
5 Natchanont Phasurat 2.589 0.556
6 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 2.720 0.687
7 Tan Kai Hong 2.817 0.784
8 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.920 0.887
9 Piyapat Athakrisna 3.020 0.987
10 Nathithorn onlamoon 3.121 1.088
cycle Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 6.266
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 6.581 0.315
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.770 0.504
4 Chatchanon Aorprasert 7.025 0.759
5 Nathithorn onlamoon 7.404 1.138
6 Pakawa Sakkasamesuk 7.681 1.415
7 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 8.054 1.788
8 CHUN-HAO YU 8.324 2.058
9 Attawee Phanmethisakul 8.404 2.138
10 Juan Manuel Ramos 9.427 3.161
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.432
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.518 0.086
3 Natchanont Phasurat 10.736 0.304
4 SAKUN SARACHAROEN 12.757 2.325

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Hsuan 1.902
2 Rin Chae (린 채) 1.981 0.079
3 Molly Hallam 2.060 0.158
4 Aqua Wood 2.111 0.209
5 Thanatip Nongya 2.113 0.211
6 Anuntaya Netipol 2.118 0.216
7 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.263 0.361
8 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 2.324 0.422
9 Han Soohyun 3.227 1.325
10 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 5.026 3.124
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Han Soohyun 2.507
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.676 0.169
3 Aqua Wood 2.785 0.278
4 Karen Joan Solomon 2.879 0.372
5 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.880 0.373
6 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 2.954 0.447
7 Thanatip Nongya 3.056 0.549
8 Rin Chae (린 채) 3.134 0.627
9 Anuntaya Netipol 3.161 0.654
10 Wu Yi Hsuan 3.212 0.705
cycle Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Hsuan 7.230
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 7.835 0.605
3 Molly Hallam 7.861 0.631
4 Thanatip Nongya 7.879 0.649
5 Rin Chae (린 채) 8.189 0.959
6 Anuntaya Netipol 8.734 1.504
7 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 10.099 2.869
8 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 10.620 3.390
9 Katchanan Khiewsawas 11.502 4.272
10 Karen Joan Solomon 22.767 15.537
all-around Time Gap
1 Wu Yi Hsuan 12.344
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 12.774 0.430
3 Thanatip Nongya 13.048 0.704
4 Rin Chae (린 채) 13.304 0.960
5 Anuntaya Netipol 14.013 1.669
6 Qadira Razman-Hafidz 15.377 3.033
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 18.526 6.182

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 1.714
2 Siwoo Kim 1.765 0.051
3 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.779 0.065
4 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 1.786 0.072
5 Heejoon Kang 1.818 0.104
6 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.856 0.142
7 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 1.877 0.163
8 Wontaek Im 1.880 0.166
9 KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 2.079 0.365
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.369 0.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.130
2 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 2.195 0.065
3 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.245 0.115
4 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 2.273 0.143
5 Heejoon Kang 2.325 0.195
6 Siwoo Kim 2.404 0.274
7 Luan-Yi Tsou 2.405 0.275
8 Surapas Tophanich 2.684 0.554
9 BURANUT YAMKESORN 3.228 1.098
10 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 3.304 1.174
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 6.003
2 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 6.267 0.264
3 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.467 0.464
4 Surapas Tophanich 6.630 0.627
5 Heejoon Kang 6.857 0.854
6 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.057 1.054
7 KRITSADA UTHAIRAT 7.484 1.481
8 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 7.583 1.580
9 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 8.743 2.740
10 Luan-Yi Tsou 9.169 3.166
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 10.062
2 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 10.291 0.229
3 Heejoon Kang 11.000 0.938
4 Potcharadanai Intasuwan 11.492 1.430
5 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 12.217 2.155

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.683
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 1.941 0.258
3 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 2.119 0.436
4 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.122 0.439
5 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.258 0.575
6 PINCHAR YODPRASIT 2.277 0.594
7 Napas Siritantikorn 2.376 0.693
8 Soojin Hyun 2.434 0.751
9 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 2.480 0.797
10 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.612 0.929
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.359
2 Chu-Chun Yang 2.429 0.070
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.456 0.097
4 Nannapas Punyathorn 2.525 0.166
5 Pei-Hsin Huang 2.715 0.356
6 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 2.763 0.404
7 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.009 0.650
8 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 3.616 1.257
9 Lim Xuan 4.219 1.860
10 Panatda Wongsaengnoi 5.230 2.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 5.824
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 6.749 0.925
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 7.158 1.334
4 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 7.842 2.018
5 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 8.469 2.645
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.493 2.669
7 Yi Rang Lee 8.521 2.697
8 PINCHAR YODPRASIT 8.695 2.871
9 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 8.928 3.104
10 PICHAPA KAOLOUNE 11.140 5.316
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.936
2 Nannapas Punyathorn 11.215 1.279
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 11.639 1.703
4 Chaninat Pong-u-dom 13.351 3.415

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karn Chongkhajonepong 1.835
2 Hsueh-Yi Lin 1.838 0.003
3 Theerut Pitanupong 1.871 0.036
4 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 1.954 0.119
5 Kridpat Meesawat 2.009 0.174
6 Oon Guo Rong 2.017 0.182
7 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 2.815 0.980
8 CHENG-WEI HO 3.133 1.298
9 Yi-Lung Wu 3.277 1.442
10 Chanasak Lekajarankul 3.949 2.114
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 2.326
2 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 2.347 0.021
3 Kridpat Meesawat 2.385 0.059
4 Yi-Lung Wu 2.396 0.070
5 Theerut Pitanupong 2.481 0.155
6 Tyler Farkas 2.598 0.272
7 CHENG-WEI HO 2.701 0.375
8 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 3.076 0.750
9 CHUNG-YU LIN 3.283 0.957
10 Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 6.313 3.987
cycle Time Gap
1 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 6.443
2 Passakorn Chatsuwan 7.152 0.709
3 Chih-Wei Sung 7.289 0.846
4 Chanasak Lekajarankul 7.316 0.873
5 Theerut Pitanupong 7.408 0.965
6 CHENG-WEI HO 7.601 1.158
7 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 7.958 1.515
8 Hsueh-Yi Lin 9.232 2.789
9 Panthakan Maneelamsa 10.189 3.746
10 Kridpat Meesawat 13.312 6.869
all-around Time Gap
1 kittithat Graiwutthiwong 10.744
2 Theerut Pitanupong 11.760 1.016
3 Hsueh-Yi Lin 13.396 2.652
4 CHENG-WEI HO 13.435 2.691
5 Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan 13.849 3.105
6 Kridpat Meesawat 17.706 6.962

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 1.926
2 Kiarra Luarca 1.941 0.015
3 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.111 0.185
4 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.526 0.600
5 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 2.646 0.720
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 2.735 0.809
7 Kanokpit Pawenapong 2.898 0.972
8 Pichaporn Boonliang 3.512 1.586
9 Hui-Ting Pan 4.424 2.498
10 Rujira Sethakul 4.887 2.961
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hui-Ting Pan 2.552
2 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.680 0.128
3 Pichaporn Boonliang 2.714 0.162
4 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 3.109 0.557
5 Rujira Sethakul 3.188 0.636
6 Kiarra Luarca 3.320 0.768
7 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 3.732 1.180
8 Kanokpit Pawenapong 5.252 2.700
9 Meng-Hsin Lin 5.609 3.057
10 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 6.368 3.816
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 7.179
2 Pichaporn Boonliang 7.631 0.452
3 Hui-Ting Pan 7.707 0.528
4 Meng-Hsin Lin 7.729 0.550
5 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 8.601 1.422
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 9.799 2.620
7 Kanokpit Pawenapong 9.803 2.624
8 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 10.263 3.084
9 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 11.420 4.241
10 Rujira Sethakul 11.867 4.688
all-around Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 12.440
2 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 13.207 0.767
3 Pichaporn Boonliang 13.857 1.417
4 Hui-Ting Pan 14.683 2.243
5 Meng-Hsin Lin 15.449 3.009
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 15.643 3.203
7 Nawachon Janjiresrasamee 16.641 4.201
8 Kanokpit Pawenapong 17.953 5.513
9 Rujira Sethakul 19.942 7.502
10 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 20.314 7.874

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.741
2 Chakkraphong Charunfun 1.842 0.101
3 Jericho Nieves 1.885 0.144
4 Donovon Jose Panganiban 1.930 0.189
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 1.967 0.226
6 Che-Chen Liu 1.972 0.231
7 Chidchanok Saelee 2.008 0.267
8 Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 2.030 0.289
9 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 2.054 0.313
10 Kenneth Cadacio 3.105 1.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.089
2 Che-Chen Liu 2.296 0.207
3 Jericho Nieves 2.305 0.216
4 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.465 0.376
5 Donovon Jose Panganiban 2.468 0.379
6 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 2.619 0.530
7 Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 2.678 0.589
8 Kenneth Cadacio 2.765 0.676
9 Chakkraphong Charunfun 3.597 1.508
10 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 4.223 2.134
cycle Time Gap
1 Che-Chen Liu 6.890
2 Jericho Nieves 6.951 0.061
3 Chidchanok Saelee 7.070 0.180
4 Kenneth Cadacio 7.862 0.972
5 Chakkraphong Charunfun 8.042 1.152
6 Gasidis Taeng-on 8.253 1.363
7 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 8.968 2.078
8 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 9.829 2.939
9 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 10.499 3.609
10 Thanespon Nongya --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jericho Nieves 11.141
2 Che-Chen Liu 11.158 0.017
3 Gasidis Taeng-on 12.083 0.942
4 Chakkraphong Charunfun 13.481 2.340
5 HSIANG-HAO KUNG 13.641 2.500
6 Kenneth Cadacio 13.732 2.591
7 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 14.261 3.120

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 2.302
2 Chin Keat Wooi 2.878 0.576
3 Wan-Chen Han 2.998 0.696
4 Tyrone Hallam 3.169 0.867
5 Davian Foo 3.356 1.054
6 Tan Mooi Noi 3.943 1.641
7 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 4.801 2.499
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 5.949 3.647
9 WIlliam Gill --
10 Phongsake Gondarat --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 3.333
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.435 0.102
3 Wan-Chen Han 3.728 0.395
4 Chin Keat Wooi 3.941 0.608
5 Tyrone Hallam 4.000 0.667
6 Davian Foo 4.410 1.077
7 Tan Mooi Noi 5.928 2.595
8 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 6.808 3.475
9 Phongsake Gondarat --
10 WIlliam Gill --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 7.476
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.878 2.402
3 Chin Keat Wooi 9.982 2.506
4 Davian Foo 12.255 4.779
5 Tyrone Hallam 12.436 4.960
6 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 12.443 4.967
7 Wan-Chen Han 13.097 5.621
8 Tan Mooi Noi 20.664 13.188
all-around Time Gap
1 Lee Chun Hoong 13.111
2 Chin Keat Wooi 16.801 3.690
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 19.262 6.151
4 Tyrone Hallam 19.605 6.494
5 Wan-Chen Han 19.823 6.712
6 Davian Foo 20.021 6.910
7 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 24.052 10.941
8 Tan Mooi Noi 30.535 17.424

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Penkawin assavawongsanti & Phukit tanakornphatpong 9.192
2 Justin Pua Jun Rin & Tan Yen Sheen 11.290 2.098
3 Chawin phetnamsin & Kittitouch workurkua 12.355 3.163
4 Thanida Muongmee & Thanwin Nokyu 13.477 4.285
5 SORRANUT WILAIRAT & NATTHAWAT KOCHSONGKRAM 15.652 6.460

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thanachot onlamoon & settharut sinthawanuwat 7.978
2 Ong Kang Xin Samson & Ian Lim Shi Yuan 9.371 1.393
3 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG & DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 9.380 1.402
4 Thitiwat chaing pradit & Siwakorn UdomkranKit 9.467 1.489
5 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Cerelia Yoong Yue 10.727 2.749

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Siwoo Kim & Jaeho Jung 7.492
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.848 0.356
3 Wong Kit Wai & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.503 1.011
4 Heejoon Kang & Han Soohyun 8.948 1.456
5 Wu Yi Hsuan & Luan-Yi Tsou 9.658 2.166

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Theerut Pitanupong & THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 8.220
2 Chu-Chun Yang & Hsueh-Yi Lin 8.416 0.196
3 CHENG-WEI HO & Pei-Hsin Huang 8.749 0.529
4 Chih-Wei Sung & Yi-Lung Wu 8.975 0.755
5 Lo Wei Chuan & Oon Guo Rong 10.604 2.384

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on & Karn Chongkhajonepong 8.120
2 Kenneth Cadacio & Alonzo Miguel Ramos 8.200 0.080
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay & Donovon Jose Panganiban 8.223 0.103
4 Thanespon Nongya & Mr Peetiphat Panathiwit 10.982 2.862
5 Mr Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Mr Nawin Wongjakkham 11.713 3.593

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Chin Keat Wooi & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.873
2 Lee Chun Hoong & Liu Linhao 11.771 0.898
3 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 12.632 1.759
4 Davian Foo & Tan Mooi Noi 16.978 6.105

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 YU-CHI CHEN 12.907
2 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 14.868 1.961
3 Chow Jien Juen 14.910 2.003
4 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 15.271 2.364
5 Chien-Yi Huang 19.264 6.357

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 10.912
2 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.124 0.212
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 11.522 0.610
4 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 12.245 1.333
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 14.259 3.347

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT1
Penkawin assavawongsanti, Phukit tanakornphatpong, Phuriwat Flores, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
18.417
2 Team Malaysia 1
Justin Pua Jun Rin, Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao
18.522 0.105
3 Taiwan Lion
Meng-Ju Tsai, Liang-Wei Huang, Chien-Yi Huang, Pin-Jung Peng
19.461 1.044
4 nawamin A | ID:12
wasana Chongkamolwiwat, Pattararat Yaowamalee, Phawita Fu rung sri rotch, Pattaradanai Pasanee, Nanthawat Aksornit
23.918 5.501

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 2
Thian Jia Ming, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Ong Kang Xin Samson, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Qadar Razman-Hafidz
19.061
2 ACT7
Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Napat Pakavattana, Thanya Siriwong, Rinrada boonlurluk
19.110 0.049
3 nawamin D
Peerapol Budprom, Peeranat Fakthongyu, Pokin Chaitanasakul, Sutinun su ye nun
21.943 2.882
4 Taiwan Shark
SIN-JHIH LAI, SHENG-YANG CHUANG, FAN-KAI CHANG, Tien-Jung Yang
23.652 4.591

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea 1.
Goeun Park, Siwoo Kim, Heejoon Kang, Jaeho Jung
15.873
2 Taiwan Dragon
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Wu Yi Hsuan, Luan-Yi Tsou, HAO-LUN CHIU, CHUN-HAO YU
17.819 1.946
3 Team Malaysia 4
Gabriel Wong Ka Meng, Tan Kai Hong, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Lo Wei Chuan
19.060 3.187
4 nawamin E
Asamaporn Sukjinda, Punsakorn Namjumpa, Thitiwat chaing pradit, Siwakorn UdomkranKit, Wathunyu Chaithannasakul
19.801 3.928

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Act 9
Nathithorn onlamoon, Warin Jittakajornkiat, surachat sangkairungrot, kittithat Graiwutthiwong, Passakorn Chatsuwan
15.987
2 Songkhla Thailand 1
KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Theerut Pitanupong, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, CHONRAWIT SARARAT
16.245 0.258
3 Taiwan Sonic
CHENG-WEI HO, Chih-Wei Sung, Pei-Hsin Huang, Yi-Lung Wu
17.987 2.000
4 Dara A
Chaninat Pong-u-dom, Tanaphat Chatngoen, Anuntaya Netipol, Sutthipong Narongsri, Kanlayanee Baisukhan
23.873 7.886

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Stacker Girl
Napas Siritantikorn, Nawachon Janjiresrasamee, Pichaporn Boonliang, Nannapas Punyathorn, Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
15.724
2 Philippine Team A
Kenneth Cadacio, Juan Manuel Ramos, Cezar Quiambao, Alonzo Miguel Ramos
16.021 0.297
3 Philippine Team B
Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose Panganiban, Jericho Nieves, Kiarra Luarca
17.045 1.321
4 Montfort TeamB
Mr Nawin Wongjakkham, Mr Atiwit Chitkesorn, Mr Peeradit Suriyathong, Mr Pongtanat Thura-ngan
18.868 3.144

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 6
Lee Chun Hoong, Chin Keat Wooi, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Davian Foo, Tan Mooi Noi
24.829

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.683Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3M1.710Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.726Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.741Gasidis Taeng-on
3-3-3M1.835Karn Chongkhajonepong
3-3-3F1.858Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3F1.902Wu Yi Hsuan
3-3-3F1.926Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
3-3-3F1.975Goeun Park
3-3-3F2.248Warattaya chieochanchokchai
3-3-3M2.302Lee Chun Hoong
3-3-3M2.328Chow Jien Juen
3-3-3F2.370Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon
3-3-3F3.345Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3M2.033Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-6-3M2.089Gasidis Taeng-on
3-6-3M2.130Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3F2.359Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-6-3M2.399Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F2.471Thanya Siriwong
3-6-3F2.507Han Soohyun
3-6-3F2.552Hui-Ting Pan
3-6-3F2.667Warattaya chieochanchokchai
3-6-3F2.785Aqua Wood
3-6-3M3.049Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3F3.272Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
3-6-3M3.333Lee Chun Hoong
3-6-3F3.884Lai Xin Yi
cycleF5.824Chu-Chun Yang
cycleM6.003Jaeho Jung
cycleM6.266Natchanont Phasurat
cycleM6.443kittithat Graiwutthiwong
cycleM6.856Ian Lim Shi Yuan
cycleM6.861Chan Keng Ian
cycleM6.890Che-Chen Liu
cycleM7.476Lee Chun Hoong
cycleF7.810Goeun Park
cycleM9.225Chow Jien Juen
cycleF9.450Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy