PrelimsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 2.231
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 2.258 0.027
3 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 2.661 0.430
4 Chow Qing Qian 2.834 0.603
5 Chow Jien Tzen 2.881 0.650
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 2.849
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 3.234 0.385
3 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 3.662 0.813
4 Chow Jien Tzen 3.735 0.886
5 Chow Qing Qian 3.922 1.073
cycle Time Gap
1 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 8.589
2 林宥河T You-He Lin 8.712 0.123
3 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 9.672 1.083
4 Chow Jien Tzen 10.890 2.301
5 Chow Qing Qian 12.113 3.524
All-Around Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 13.792
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 14.081 0.289
3 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 15.995 2.203
4 Chow Jien Tzen 17.506 3.714
5 Chow Qing Qian 18.869 5.077

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 2.578
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 3.514 0.936
3 Tan Xiu Qin 3.949 1.371
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 3.233
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 3.358 0.125
3 Tan Xiu Qin 5.694 2.461
cycle Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 9.471
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 9.959 0.488
3 Tan Xiu Qin 13.309 3.838
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 15.282
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 16.831 1.549
3 Tan Xiu Qin 22.952 7.670

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.190
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 2.243 0.053
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.253 0.063
4 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.255 0.065
5 Lai Xin Yi 2.433 0.243
6 Wan Jing Ru 2.607 0.417
7 Gan Jie Ar 2.653 0.463
8 Go Pui Xin 2.692 0.502
9 Wan Shu Qin 2.810 0.620
10 Chloe See Zi Yu 2.838 0.648
11 Yong Xi Wen 2.856 0.666
12 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.871 0.681
13 Liew Xin Yan 2.968 0.778
14 Tan Kai Ying 3.084 0.894
15 Ting Yee Jie 3.096 0.906
16 Soong Yu Rou 3.177 0.987
17 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.192 1.002
18 Loo Jia Ling 3.211 1.021
19 Lee Zi Xuan 3.447 1.257
20 Voon Hui Xin 3.665 1.475
21 Nicole Jasmine Maloney 3.790 1.600
22 Prakaipetch Moungmee 3.831 1.641
23 Wong Kai Qi 4.915 2.725
24 Liew Sze Han 7.188 4.998
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.644
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 2.771 0.127
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.894 0.250
4 Lai Xin Yi 3.134 0.490
5 Gan Jie Ar 3.404 0.760
6 Prakaipetch Moungmee 3.419 0.775
7 Go Pui Xin 3.472 0.828
8 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.490 0.846
9 Wan Shu Qin 3.558 0.914
10 Chloe See Zi Yu 3.659 1.015
11 Tan Kai Ying 3.863 1.219
12 Wan Jing Ru 3.910 1.266
13 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.925 1.281
14 Liew Sze Han 4.082 1.438
15 Pimmada Maneewong 4.145 1.501
16 Soong Yu Rou 4.314 1.670
17 Wong Kai Qi 4.377 1.733
18 Voon Hui Xin 4.411 1.767
19 Yong Xi Wen 4.465 1.821
20 Ting Yee Jie 4.606 1.962
21 Liew Xin Yan 4.640 1.996
22 Nicole Jasmine Maloney 4.716 2.072
23 Lee Zi Xuan 4.849 2.205
24 Loo Jia Ling 5.409 2.765
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 8.339
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 8.802 0.463
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 9.020 0.681
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 9.049 0.710
5 Yong Xi Wen 9.615 1.276
6 Pimmada Maneewong 9.811 1.472
7 Wan Shu Qin 9.969 1.630
8 Chloe See Zi Yu 10.209 1.870
9 Wan Jing Ru 10.577 2.238
10 Go Pui Xin 10.636 2.297
11 Sarunporn Thongprung 11.633 3.294
12 Tan Kai Ying 12.431 4.092
13 Prakaipetch Moungmee 12.445 4.106
14 Gan Jie Ar 12.531 4.192
15 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 12.790 4.451
16 Soong Yu Rou 12.840 4.501
17 Ting Yee Jie 13.364 5.025
18 Wong Kai Qi 13.673 5.334
19 Liew Sze Han 14.305 5.966
20 Liew Xin Yan 14.343 6.004
21 Voon Hui Xin 14.387 6.048
22 Lee Zi Xuan 15.543 7.204
23 Nicole Jasmine Maloney 16.303 7.964
24 Loo Jia Ling 20.120 11.781
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 13.906
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 14.063 0.157
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 14.169 0.263
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 14.638 0.732
5 Pimmada Maneewong 16.209 2.303
6 Wan Shu Qin 16.337 2.431
7 Chloe See Zi Yu 16.706 2.800
8 Go Pui Xin 16.800 2.894
9 Yong Xi Wen 16.936 3.030
10 Wan Jing Ru 17.094 3.188
11 Sarunporn Thongprung 17.313 3.407
12 Gan Jie Ar 18.588 4.682
13 Tan Kai Ying 19.378 5.472
14 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 19.586 5.680
15 Prakaipetch Moungmee 19.695 5.789
16 Soong Yu Rou 20.331 6.425
17 Ting Yee Jie 21.066 7.160
18 Liew Xin Yan 21.951 8.045
19 Voon Hui Xin 22.463 8.557
20 Wong Kai Qi 22.965 9.059
21 Lee Zi Xuan 23.839 9.933
22 Nicole Jasmine Maloney 24.809 10.903
23 Liew Sze Han 25.575 11.669
24 Loo Jia Ling 28.740 14.834

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.361
2 Leong Shen Jie 2.562 0.201
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.593 0.232
4 Loh Zhi Jet 2.654 0.293
5 Too Hou Win 2.673 0.312
6 Leong Yu Xuan 2.689 0.328
7 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.702 0.341
8 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.719 0.358
9 Alex Wall 2.729 0.368
10 Sarin Sookkaew 2.736 0.375
11 Ong Wei Zhe 2.800 0.439
12 Tan Kay Byn 2.802 0.441
13 Brayden Hee Kenjun 2.863 0.502
14 Kayden Song Yu Liang 3.308 0.947
15 Kiyu Jason 4.083 1.722
16 Prakarn Onsamang 4.354 1.993
17 Hayato Sako 4.602 2.241
18 chin Yu Kang 4.694 2.333
19 Goh Jonaz Milano 5.008 2.647
20 Gabriel Choong En Ci scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.925
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 3.205 0.280
3 Leong Shen Jie 3.409 0.484
4 Prakarn Onsamang 3.499 0.574
5 Loh Zhi Jet 3.504 0.579
6 Leong Yu Xuan 3.521 0.596
7 Sarin Sookkaew 3.569 0.644
8 chin Yu Kang 3.576 0.651
9 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.591 0.666
10 Too Hou Win 3.650 0.725
11 Ong Wei Zhe 3.719 0.794
12 Alex Wall 3.884 0.959
13 Tan Kay Byn 3.893 0.968
14 Kayden Song Yu Liang 4.171 1.246
15 Kiyu Jason 5.315 2.390
16 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 6.217 3.292
17 Khoo Xuan Wen 6.666 3.741
18 Goh Jonaz Milano 7.922 4.997
19 Hayato Sako 8.510 5.585
20 Gabriel Choong En Ci scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 7.760
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 9.693 1.933
3 Too Hou Win 10.704 2.944
4 Leong Shen Jie 11.027 3.267
5 Loh Zhi Jet 11.125 3.365
6 chin Yu Kang 11.282 3.522
7 Brayden Hee Kenjun 11.371 3.611
8 Ong Wei Zhe 11.473 3.713
9 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 11.662 3.902
10 Khoo Xuan Wen 11.832 4.072
11 Tan Kay Byn 12.340 4.580
12 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 12.377 4.617
13 Leong Yu Xuan 12.864 5.104
14 Alex Wall 12.888 5.128
15 Kiyu Jason 16.007 8.247
16 Kayden Song Yu Liang 17.981 10.221
17 Hayato Sako 28.708 20.948
18 Goh Jonaz Milano 30.165 22.405
19 Sarin Sookkaew scratch --
20 Gabriel Choong En Ci scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 15.613
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 15.645 0.032
3 Leong Shen Jie 16.998 1.385
4 Too Hou Win 17.027 1.414
5 Loh Zhi Jet 17.283 1.670
6 Brayden Hee Kenjun 17.439 1.826
7 Ong Wei Zhe 17.992 2.379
8 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 18.021 2.408
9 Tan Kay Byn 19.035 3.422
10 Leong Yu Xuan 19.074 3.461
11 Alex Wall 19.501 3.888
12 chin Yu Kang 19.552 3.939
13 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 20.581 4.968
14 Khoo Xuan Wen 21.091 5.478
15 Kiyu Jason 25.405 9.792
16 Kayden Song Yu Liang 25.460 9.847
17 Hayato Sako 41.820 26.207
18 Goh Jonaz Milano 43.095 27.482

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.955
2 Chow Qing Yan 1.965 0.010
3 Andrei Hernandez 2.318 0.363
4 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.359 0.404
5 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 2.466 0.511
6 Lim Shang Yong 2.573 0.618
7 Lee Jia Sheng 2.629 0.674
8 Andrew Yong 2.671 0.716
9 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 2.681 0.726
10 Prompongs Leerapun 2.698 0.743
11 Wong Kai Yee 2.752 0.797
12 Panyawut Amnakmanee 2.790 0.835
13 Tuong Zhan Kang 2.820 0.865
14 zhuo fei du 2.850 0.895
15 Lim Li Zhe 3.218 1.263
16 Low Lih Ming 3.674 1.719
17 Hu Yue 3.840 1.885
18 Ng Yi Bo 4.213 2.258
19 Tang Yi Ming 4.376 2.421
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 2.534
2 Chow Jien Juen 2.546 0.012
3 Andrei Hernandez 2.625 0.091
4 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 3.063 0.529
5 Wong Kai Yee 3.160 0.626
6 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 3.460 0.926
7 Andrew Yong 3.545 1.011
8 Panyawut Amnakmanee 3.754 1.220
9 Lim Shang Yong 3.780 1.246
10 Tuong Zhan Kang 3.873 1.339
11 Prompongs Leerapun 3.920 1.386
12 Ng Yi Bo 4.064 1.530
13 Low Lih Ming 4.155 1.621
14 zhuo fei du 4.456 1.922
15 Lim Li Zhe 4.689 2.155
16 Lee Jia Sheng 5.020 2.486
17 Tang Yi Ming 5.106 2.572
18 Hu Yue 5.257 2.723
19 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 5.752 3.218
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 7.472
2 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 9.255 1.783
3 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 9.507 2.035
4 Chow Jien Juen 10.074 2.602
5 Chow Qing Yan 10.223 2.751
6 Andrew Yong 10.688 3.216
7 Wong Kai Yee 10.829 3.357
8 Lee Jia Sheng 11.323 3.851
9 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 12.055 4.583
10 Low Lih Ming 12.640 5.168
11 Lim Shang Yong 12.787 5.315
12 Ng Yi Bo 14.319 6.847
13 Prompongs Leerapun 14.397 6.925
14 Tuong Zhan Kang 15.296 7.824
15 Hu Yue 15.444 7.972
16 Panyawut Amnakmanee 17.370 9.898
17 Lim Li Zhe 19.008 11.536
18 Tang Yi Ming 21.927 14.455
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 12.415
2 Chow Jien Juen 14.575 2.160
3 Chow Qing Yan 14.722 2.307
4 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 14.929 2.514
5 Wong Kai Yee 16.741 4.326
6 Andrew Yong 16.904 4.489
7 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 17.688 5.273
8 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 17.981 5.566
9 Lee Jia Sheng 18.972 6.557
10 Lim Shang Yong 19.140 6.725
11 Low Lih Ming 20.469 8.054
12 Prompongs Leerapun 21.015 8.600
13 Tuong Zhan Kang 21.989 9.574
14 Ng Yi Bo 22.596 10.181
15 Panyawut Amnakmanee 23.914 11.499
16 Hu Yue 24.541 12.126
17 Lim Li Zhe 26.915 14.500
18 Tang Yi Ming 31.409 18.994

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 1.870
2 Thanida Moungmee 1.916 0.046
3 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 1.932 0.062
4 Jutabordee Wichai 1.987 0.117
5 Ng Siew LIng 2.098 0.228
6 Chow Ching Xuan 2.149 0.279
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.169 0.299
8 Phannakorn Daranoi 2.217 0.347
9 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 2.262 0.392
10 Chong Syuen 2.389 0.519
11 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 2.400 0.530
12 Chong Kai Ling 2.493 0.623
13 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 2.534 0.664
14 Tan Kay Shuen 2.537 0.667
15 Jane Chan Jin Yi 2.604 0.734
16 Go Pui Mun 2.623 0.753
17 Chiam Yuan Xi 2.773 0.903
18 Tan Xin Yuan 2.844 0.974
19 Lee Zia Wei 2.919 1.049
20 Tion Jia Xuan 3.072 1.202
21 Kitan Myra 3.076 1.206
22 Emma Rose Maloney 3.079 1.209
23 Ethanie Thou 3.202 1.332
24 See Kai Shin 3.208 1.338
25 Lu Yi Pho 3.218 1.348
26 Chong Wendy 3.281 1.411
27 Chin Hui Qi 3.346 1.476
28 Jesryn Kiyu Jie Hui 3.418 1.548
29 Marie Chan Yong Qing 3.490 1.620
30 Chen Zhi An 陈芷安 3.503 1.633
31 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 3.571 1.701
32 Esther Yun Sze Yan 3.709 1.839
33 Muhammad Hariz Mohd Rakiff 3.734 1.864
34 Hu Yi Yu 胡译予 3.955 2.085
35 Jaclyn Wong 4.087 2.217
36 Liew Yong Earn 4.492 2.622
37 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 4.604 2.734
38 jonn2 jonn2 4.860 2.990
39 Kylie Lim 5.023 3.153
40 Chong Jie Xin scratch --
41 Tiew Xuan Yen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.296
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.406 0.110
3 Jutabordee Wichai 2.568 0.272
4 Ng Siew LIng 2.690 0.394
5 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 2.767 0.471
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.799 0.503
7 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 2.807 0.511
8 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 2.881 0.585
9 Chow Ching Xuan 2.913 0.617
10 Chong Syuen 2.962 0.666
11 Marie Chan Yong Qing 2.998 0.702
12 Jaclyn Wong 3.037 0.741
13 Go Pui Mun 3.204 0.908
14 Chong Kai Ling 3.260 0.964
15 jonn2 jonn2 3.288 0.992
16 Kylie Lim 3.566 1.270
17 Lee Zia Wei 3.635 1.339
18 Tan Kay Shuen 3.646 1.350
19 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 3.698 1.402
20 Tion Jia Xuan 3.722 1.426
21 Jane Chan Jin Yi 3.732 1.436
22 Emma Rose Maloney 3.980 1.684
23 See Kai Shin 4.051 1.755
24 Chiam Yuan Xi 4.113 1.817
25 Lu Yi Pho 4.161 1.865
26 Ethanie Thou 4.196 1.900
27 Tan Xin Yuan 4.258 1.962
28 Chen Zhi An 陈芷安 4.295 1.999
29 Jesryn Kiyu Jie Hui 4.340 2.044
30 Chong Wendy 4.381 2.085
31 Muhammad Hariz Mohd Rakiff 4.465 2.169
32 Esther Yun Sze Yan 4.526 2.230
33 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 4.657 2.361
34 Thanida Moungmee 5.248 2.952
35 Chin Hui Qi 5.290 2.994
36 Phannakorn Daranoi 5.705 3.409
37 Kitan Myra 6.076 3.780
38 Hu Yi Yu 胡译予 6.389 4.093
39 Liew Yong Earn 6.474 4.178
40 Chong Jie Xin scratch --
41 Tiew Xuan Yen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 6.809
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 7.176 0.367
3 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 7.517 0.708
4 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 7.572 0.763
5 Thanida Moungmee 7.811 1.002
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 8.099 1.290
7 Phannakorn Daranoi 8.167 1.358
8 Chong Syuen 8.281 1.472
9 Jaclyn Wong 8.587 1.778
10 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 8.836 2.027
11 jonn2 jonn2 9.010 2.201
12 Jutabordee Wichai 9.033 2.224
13 Go Pui Mun 9.197 2.388
14 Tan Kay Shuen 9.802 2.993
15 Chow Ching Xuan 9.804 2.995
16 Kylie Lim 9.836 3.027
17 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 9.839 3.030
18 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 10.289 3.480
19 Ng Siew LIng 10.453 3.644
20 Lee Zia Wei 10.813 4.004
21 Tion Jia Xuan 10.917 4.108
22 Chiam Yuan Xi 11.400 4.591
23 Chong Kai Ling 11.508 4.699
24 Chong Wendy 11.600 4.791
25 See Kai Shin 11.734 4.925
26 Liew Yong Earn 11.904 5.095
27 Esther Yun Sze Yan 12.552 5.743
28 Muhammad Hariz Mohd Rakiff 12.743 5.934
29 Ethanie Thou 12.849 6.040
30 Jane Chan Jin Yi 12.981 6.172
31 Marie Chan Yong Qing 13.494 6.685
32 Chin Hui Qi 13.633 6.824
33 Tan Xin Yuan 13.987 7.178
34 Lu Yi Pho 14.931 8.122
35 Chen Zhi An 陈芷安 15.184 8.375
36 Hu Yi Yu 胡译予 15.579 8.770
37 Jesryn Kiyu Jie Hui 16.873 10.064
38 Emma Rose Maloney 17.707 10.898
39 Kitan Myra 19.185 12.376
40 Chong Jie Xin scratch --
41 Tiew Xuan Yen scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 11.452
2 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 12.311 0.859
3 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.676 1.224
4 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 12.798 1.346
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 13.067 1.615
6 Jutabordee Wichai 13.588 2.136
7 Chong Syuen 13.632 2.180
8 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 13.865 2.413
9 Chow Ching Xuan 14.866 3.414
10 Thanida Moungmee 14.975 3.523
11 Go Pui Mun 15.024 3.572
12 Ng Siew LIng 15.241 3.789
13 Jaclyn Wong 15.711 4.259
14 Tan Kay Shuen 15.985 4.533
15 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 16.071 4.619
16 Phannakorn Daranoi 16.089 4.637
17 jonn2 jonn2 17.158 5.706
18 Chong Kai Ling 17.261 5.809
19 Lee Zia Wei 17.367 5.915
20 Tion Jia Xuan 17.711 6.259
21 Chiam Yuan Xi 18.286 6.834
22 Kylie Lim 18.425 6.973
23 See Kai Shin 18.993 7.541
24 Chong Wendy 19.262 7.810
25 Jane Chan Jin Yi 19.317 7.865
26 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 19.550 8.098
27 Marie Chan Yong Qing 19.982 8.530
28 Ethanie Thou 20.247 8.795
29 Esther Yun Sze Yan 20.787 9.335
30 Muhammad Hariz Mohd Rakiff 20.942 9.490
31 Tan Xin Yuan 21.089 9.637
32 Chin Hui Qi 22.269 10.817
33 Lu Yi Pho 22.310 10.858
34 Liew Yong Earn 22.870 11.418
35 Chen Zhi An 陈芷安 22.982 11.530
36 Jesryn Kiyu Jie Hui 24.631 13.179
37 Emma Rose Maloney 24.766 13.314
38 Hu Yi Yu 胡译予 25.923 14.471
39 Kitan Myra 28.337 16.885

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 1.896
2 Yong Jun Jie 1.946 0.050
3 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.950 0.054
4 Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 1.958 0.062
5 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 1.966 0.070
6 Lee Jia Jun 1.993 0.097
7 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 1.998 0.102
8 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.004 0.108
9 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.071 0.175
10 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.090 0.194
11 Lucas Lim Kai Ray 2.235 0.339
12 Ho Yu Xiang 2.248 0.352
13 Chang Hoe Mun 2.324 0.428
14 Tan Yu Denn 2.369 0.473
15 Ong Yun Kang 2.380 0.484
16 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.456 0.560
17 Sebastion Wong 2.496 0.600
18 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 2.503 0.607
19 Low Mun Fung 2.594 0.698
20 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 2.630 0.734
21 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 2.706 0.810
22 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai 2.804 0.908
23 hao zhe fang 2.848 0.952
24 Bryan Yap Run Hong 3.020 1.124
25 Timothy Looi Xian Ming 3.104 1.208
26 Gautier Faure 3.454 1.558
27 'Afif Hudzaifah bin Mohammed Farhan 3.459 1.563
28 Kwong Wei Hong 3.880 1.984
29 Lu Qin Chen 4.226 2.330
30 Chua See Kiat 4.597 2.701
31 jun yuan gong 4.601 2.705
32 Lee Shi Jie scratch --
33 xuan ce zhou scratch --
34 Jayden Pheng Wei Di scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 2.517
2 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.643 0.126
3 Kwong Wei Hong 2.745 0.228
4 Lee Jia Jun 2.769 0.252
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 2.794 0.277
6 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.822 0.305
7 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.851 0.334
8 Ong Yun Kang 2.952 0.435
9 Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 2.966 0.449
10 Ho Yu Xiang 2.978 0.461
11 Tan Yu Denn 3.088 0.571
12 Sebastion Wong 3.103 0.586
13 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 3.112 0.595
14 Low Mun Fung 3.602 1.085
15 'Afif Hudzaifah bin Mohammed Farhan 3.680 1.163
16 Lucas Lim Kai Ray 3.718 1.201
17 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 3.815 1.298
18 Timothy Looi Xian Ming 3.836 1.319
19 Bryan Yap Run Hong 3.873 1.356
20 Gautier Faure 4.144 1.627
21 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 4.274 1.757
22 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai 4.281 1.764
23 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 4.365 1.848
24 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 4.504 1.987
25 Yong Jun Jie 4.612 2.095
26 Chang Hoe Mun 4.804 2.287
27 Chua See Kiat 4.888 2.371
28 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 5.208 2.691
29 hao zhe fang 5.500 2.983
30 Lu Qin Chen 5.558 3.041
31 jun yuan gong 5.654 3.137
32 Lee Shi Jie scratch --
33 xuan ce zhou scratch --
34 Jayden Pheng Wei Di scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 7.216
2 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 7.247 0.031
3 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 7.450 0.234
4 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 7.526 0.310
5 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 7.530 0.314
6 Siraphop Yubamrung 7.736 0.520
7 Yong Jun Jie 7.892 0.676
8 Lee Jia Jun 7.942 0.726
9 Kwong Wei Hong 7.979 0.763
10 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 8.043 0.827
11 Lucas Lim Kai Ray 8.502 1.286
12 Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 8.514 1.298
13 Chang Hoe Mun 8.757 1.541
14 Ho Yu Xiang 9.478 2.262
15 Low Mun Fung 9.704 2.488
16 Tan Yu Denn 9.821 2.605
17 Ong Yun Kang 10.372 3.156
18 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 10.846 3.630
19 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 11.060 3.844
20 hao zhe fang 11.060 3.844
21 Sebastion Wong 11.639 4.423
22 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai 11.980 4.764
23 Timothy Looi Xian Ming 12.013 4.797
24 Bryan Yap Run Hong 13.702 6.486
25 'Afif Hudzaifah bin Mohammed Farhan 13.855 6.639
26 Gautier Faure 13.973 6.757
27 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 14.044 6.828
28 jun yuan gong 14.603 7.387
29 Lu Qin Chen 14.937 7.721
30 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 15.833 8.617
31 Chua See Kiat 21.798 14.582
32 Lee Shi Jie scratch --
33 xuan ce zhou scratch --
34 Jayden Pheng Wei Di scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 11.917
2 Siraphop Yubamrung 12.450 0.533
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 12.494 0.577
4 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.534 0.617
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 12.671 0.754
6 Lee Jia Jun 12.704 0.787
7 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.984 1.067
8 Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 13.438 1.521
9 Yong Jun Jie 14.450 2.533
10 Lucas Lim Kai Ray 14.455 2.538
11 Kwong Wei Hong 14.604 2.687
12 Ho Yu Xiang 14.704 2.787
13 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 14.704 2.787
14 Tan Yu Denn 15.278 3.361
15 Ong Yun Kang 15.704 3.787
16 Chang Hoe Mun 15.885 3.968
17 Low Mun Fung 15.900 3.983
18 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 16.879 4.962
19 Sebastion Wong 17.238 5.321
20 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 17.826 5.909
21 Timothy Looi Xian Ming 18.953 7.036
22 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai 19.065 7.148
23 hao zhe fang 19.408 7.491
24 Bryan Yap Run Hong 20.595 8.678
25 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 20.912 8.995
26 'Afif Hudzaifah bin Mohammed Farhan 20.994 9.077
27 Gautier Faure 21.571 9.654
28 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 22.335 10.418
29 Lu Qin Chen 24.721 12.804
30 jun yuan gong 24.858 12.941
31 Chua See Kiat 31.283 19.366

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.540
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.612 0.072
3 Tan Yen Sheen 1.827 0.287
4 Kittithada Soramuck 1.841 0.301
5 Edison Chew 1.861 0.321
6 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 1.871 0.331
7 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 1.886 0.346
8 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.889 0.349
9 Eldrick Yoong 1.905 0.365
10 Kang Lim Wong 1.973 0.433
11 Tai Yong Shen 1.995 0.455
12 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 2.009 0.469
13 Voon Bhau Sing 2.026 0.486
14 Jared Yap Xuan 2.068 0.528
15 Justin Yong 2.070 0.530
16 Paul Vincent R Tubao 2.107 0.567
17 E Kai Ng 2.159 0.619
18 성현 문 2.209 0.669
19 Nicholas See 2.217 0.677
20 Yee Cai Yi 2.246 0.706
21 Tan Chong Lin 2.258 0.718
22 Kong Kwok Wai 2.340 0.800
23 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.357 0.817
24 Justin Lee Jia Ze 2.364 0.824
25 Jadon Loo 2.381 0.841
26 Sorawit Panthong 2.476 0.936
27 Treesorn Tamchinda 2.536 0.996
28 Tion Qi Tai 2.596 1.056
29 Lex Azoria Khan 2.598 1.058
30 Khoo Hin Lee 2.683 1.143
31 Kwok Yen Ming 2.684 1.144
32 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.784 1.244
33 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 2.859 1.319
34 heng rui zhang 3.283 1.743
35 zheng yuan 3.311 1.771
36 Lee Zhao Yi 3.323 1.783
37 Low Qi Xuan 3.375 1.835
38 yi ming zhao 3.463 1.923
39 jun xi meng 3.471 1.931
40 Ong Seng Chee 3.627 2.087
41 yan cen he 3.818 2.278
42 Lim Wei Yu 3.986 2.446
43 Xi Yao Tian 4.182 2.642
44 Tan Yong Yi 5.652 4.112
45 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 8.299 6.759
46 Tai Li Xuan scratch --
47 Kevin Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.980
2 Phuriwat Flores 2.087 0.107
3 Tan Yen Sheen 2.222 0.242
4 Kittithada Soramuck 2.345 0.365
5 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 2.347 0.367
6 Edison Chew 2.397 0.417
7 Eldrick Yoong 2.400 0.420
8 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.422 0.442
9 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 2.441 0.461
10 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 2.504 0.524
11 Voon Bhau Sing 2.655 0.675
12 Nicholas See 2.657 0.677
13 Tai Yong Shen 2.660 0.680
14 Paul Vincent R Tubao 2.679 0.699
15 Ong Seng Chee 2.715 0.735
16 Jared Yap Xuan 2.721 0.741
17 Yee Cai Yi 2.854 0.874
18 Justin Lee Jia Ze 2.855 0.875
19 Jadon Loo 2.976 0.996
20 Sorawit Panthong 2.996 1.016
21 Treesorn Tamchinda 3.039 1.059
22 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.098 1.118
23 Tan Chong Lin 3.154 1.174
24 Justin Yong 3.193 1.213
25 Lex Azoria Khan 3.374 1.394
26 Kang Lim Wong 3.514 1.534
27 Kwok Yen Ming 3.514 1.534
28 Low Qi Xuan 3.546 1.566
29 jun xi meng 3.648 1.668
30 heng rui zhang 3.698 1.718
31 성현 문 3.702 1.722
32 Tion Qi Tai 3.722 1.742
33 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 3.755 1.775
34 yan cen he 3.862 1.882
35 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 3.920 1.940
36 E Kai Ng 4.071 2.091
37 zheng yuan 4.076 2.096
38 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 4.122 2.142
39 yi ming zhao 4.293 2.313
40 Kong Kwok Wai 4.634 2.654
41 Lim Wei Yu 4.844 2.864
42 Xi Yao Tian 4.877 2.897
43 Lee Zhao Yi 4.935 2.955
44 Tan Yong Yi 5.244 3.264
45 Khoo Hin Lee 5.372 3.392
46 Tai Li Xuan scratch --
47 Kevin Tan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.077
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.130 0.053
3 Chan Keng Ian 6.714 0.637
4 Tan Yen Sheen 6.768 0.691
5 Eldrick Yoong 6.857 0.780
6 Kang Lim Wong 7.219 1.142
7 Edison Chew 7.281 1.204
8 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 7.390 1.313
9 Paul Vincent R Tubao 7.409 1.332
10 Jared Yap Xuan 7.793 1.716
11 Justin Lee Jia Ze 7.823 1.746
12 Yee Cai Yi 7.852 1.775
13 Voon Bhau Sing 8.019 1.942
14 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 8.073 1.996
15 E Kai Ng 8.388 2.311
16 Lex Azoria Khan 8.808 2.731
17 Kittithada Soramuck 8.895 2.818
18 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 9.049 2.972
19 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 9.118 3.041
20 Jadon Loo 9.145 3.068
21 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 9.629 3.552
22 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 9.688 3.611
23 성현 문 9.743 3.666
24 Tai Yong Shen 9.781 3.704
25 Kwok Yen Ming 9.924 3.847
26 Lim Wei Yu 10.118 4.041
27 Kong Kwok Wai 10.128 4.051
28 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 10.176 4.099
29 Low Qi Xuan 10.657 4.580
30 Ong Seng Chee 10.770 4.693
31 Treesorn Tamchinda 10.991 4.914
32 Nicholas See 11.019 4.942
33 Khoo Hin Lee 11.099 5.022
34 yan cen he 11.205 5.128
35 Tion Qi Tai 11.421 5.344
36 Tan Chong Lin 11.632 5.555
37 yi ming zhao 11.748 5.671
38 jun xi meng 11.980 5.903
39 Justin Yong 12.014 5.937
40 Lee Zhao Yi 13.686 7.609
41 Xi Yao Tian 14.166 8.089
42 Sorawit Panthong 14.577 8.500
43 zheng yuan 14.692 8.615
44 Tan Yong Yi 16.182 10.105
45 heng rui zhang 18.361 12.284
46 Tai Li Xuan scratch --
47 Kevin Tan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.829
2 Chan Keng Ian 10.234 0.405
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.388 0.559
4 Tan Yen Sheen 10.817 0.988
5 Eldrick Yoong 11.162 1.333
6 Edison Chew 11.539 1.710
7 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 11.608 1.779
8 Paul Vincent R Tubao 12.195 2.366
9 Jared Yap Xuan 12.582 2.753
10 Voon Bhau Sing 12.700 2.871
11 Kang Lim Wong 12.706 2.877
12 Yee Cai Yi 12.952 3.123
13 Justin Lee Jia Ze 13.042 3.213
14 Kittithada Soramuck 13.081 3.252
15 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 13.562 3.733
16 Tai Yong Shen 14.436 4.607
17 Jadon Loo 14.502 4.673
18 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 14.503 4.674
19 E Kai Ng 14.618 4.789
20 Lex Azoria Khan 14.780 4.951
21 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 15.230 5.401
22 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 15.511 5.682
23 성현 문 15.654 5.825
24 Nicholas See 15.893 6.064
25 Kwok Yen Ming 16.122 6.293
26 Treesorn Tamchinda 16.566 6.737
27 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 16.669 6.840
28 Tan Chong Lin 17.044 7.215
29 Kong Kwok Wai 17.102 7.273
30 Ong Seng Chee 17.112 7.283
31 Justin Yong 17.277 7.448
32 Low Qi Xuan 17.578 7.749
33 Tion Qi Tai 17.739 7.910
34 yan cen he 18.885 9.056
35 Lim Wei Yu 18.948 9.119
36 jun xi meng 19.099 9.270
37 Khoo Hin Lee 19.154 9.325
38 yi ming zhao 19.504 9.675
39 Sorawit Panthong 20.049 10.220
40 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 20.292 10.463
41 Lee Zhao Yi 21.944 12.115
42 zheng yuan 22.079 12.250
43 Xi Yao Tian 23.225 13.396
44 heng rui zhang 25.342 15.513
45 Tan Yong Yi 27.078 17.249

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.611
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.654 0.043
3 Thian Jian Ming 1.683 0.072
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 1.751 0.140
5 Natchanont Phasurat 1.834 0.223
6 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 1.877 0.266
7 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 1.934 0.323
8 Fabian Choo 1.956 0.345
9 Marcus Lim 1.976 0.365
10 Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan 1.995 0.384
11 Tai Jun An 2.010 0.399
12 Pathompong Harnchai 2.017 0.406
13 Ryan Lee 2.060 0.449
14 Aqasha bin Mohd Affendi 2.068 0.457
15 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.071 0.460
16 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 2.103 0.492
17 Gan Siow Keat 2.123 0.512
18 Ho Haw Hang 2.213 0.602
19 Choong Qi Ian 2.213 0.602
20 Lim Jiun Yan 2.225 0.614
21 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 2.339 0.728
22 Jia Hao Wang 2.402 0.791
23 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 2.450 0.839
24 Low Li Heng 2.664 1.053
25 Md Ammar Irfan Iskandar 2.720 1.109
26 jing ye zeng 2.732 1.121
27 Shawn Poh Shao Wei 2.749 1.138
28 Brandon Ong 2.760 1.149
29 shi yuan feng 2.775 1.164
30 Ahmad Aydeel B,Ahmad 2.877 1.266
31 Peeranat Faktongyu 2.980 1.369
32 feng zhou wang 3.058 1.447
33 Yong Seng Peng 3.120 1.509
34 Rui Liao 3.283 1.672
35 Sia Jen Han 3.380 1.769
36 Oscar Faure 3.896 2.285
37 Chin Jin Jet 4.321 2.710
38 yu tong ye 4.764 3.153
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 2.031
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.220 0.189
3 Pathompong Harnchai 2.281 0.250
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 2.343 0.312
5 Marcus Lim 2.426 0.395
6 Natchanont Phasurat 2.427 0.396
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.512 0.481
8 Ryan Lee 2.524 0.493
9 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 2.567 0.536
10 Peeranat Faktongyu 2.593 0.562
11 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 2.594 0.563
12 Gan Siow Keat 2.648 0.617
13 Aqasha bin Mohd Affendi 2.658 0.627
14 Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan 2.859 0.828
15 Lim Jiun Yan 2.881 0.850
16 Chin Jin Jet 2.967 0.936
17 Ho Haw Hang 3.190 1.159
18 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 3.262 1.231
19 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 3.267 1.236
20 Ahmad Aydeel B,Ahmad 3.283 1.252
21 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 3.292 1.261
22 Sia Jen Han 3.294 1.263
23 Kasipat Yomjinda 3.385 1.354
24 Shawn Poh Shao Wei 3.394 1.363
25 jing ye zeng 3.402 1.371
26 shi yuan feng 3.500 1.469
27 Choong Qi Ian 3.805 1.774
28 Md Ammar Irfan Iskandar 3.813 1.782
29 feng zhou wang 3.950 1.919
30 Fabian Choo 4.021 1.990
31 Yong Seng Peng 4.073 2.042
32 yu tong ye 4.119 2.088
33 Low Li Heng 4.271 2.240
34 Oscar Faure 4.358 2.327
35 Tai Jun An 4.645 2.614
36 Rui Liao 5.135 3.104
37 Jia Hao Wang 6.011 3.980
38 Brandon Ong 14.057 12.026
cycle Time Gap
1 Pathompong Harnchai 6.138
2 Natchanont Phasurat 6.181 0.043
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.377 0.239
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 6.699 0.561
5 Hyeon Jong Choi 6.737 0.599
6 Thian Jian Ming 6.859 0.721
7 Peeranat Faktongyu 7.147 1.009
8 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 7.200 1.062
9 Tai Jun An 7.355 1.217
10 Fabian Choo 7.670 1.532
11 Choong Qi Ian 8.143 2.005
12 Chin Jin Jet 8.353 2.215
13 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 8.517 2.379
14 Ryan Lee 8.631 2.493
15 Marcus Lim 8.732 2.594
16 Low Li Heng 8.765 2.627
17 Shawn Poh Shao Wei 8.865 2.727
18 Brandon Ong 9.140 3.002
19 Aqasha bin Mohd Affendi 9.326 3.188
20 Gan Siow Keat 9.411 3.273
21 Md Ammar Irfan Iskandar 9.594 3.456
22 Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan 9.962 3.824
23 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 10.108 3.970
24 Ho Haw Hang 10.184 4.046
25 Yong Seng Peng 10.320 4.182
26 Jia Hao Wang 10.790 4.652
27 shi yuan feng 10.858 4.720
28 feng zhou wang 11.242 5.104
29 Lim Jiun Yan 11.266 5.128
30 Kasipat Yomjinda 11.296 5.158
31 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 12.004 5.866
32 Sia Jen Han 12.521 6.383
33 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 12.675 6.537
34 yu tong ye 12.943 6.805
35 Ahmad Aydeel B,Ahmad 14.356 8.218
36 Rui Liao 16.881 10.743
37 Oscar Faure 17.487 11.349
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 10.379
2 Pathompong Harnchai 10.436 0.057
3 Natchanont Phasurat 10.442 0.063
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.543 0.164
5 Thian Jian Ming 10.762 0.383
6 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 10.793 0.414
7 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 11.870 1.491
8 Peeranat Faktongyu 12.720 2.341
9 Marcus Lim 13.134 2.755
10 Ryan Lee 13.215 2.836
11 Fabian Choo 13.647 3.268
12 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 13.743 3.364
13 Tai Jun An 14.010 3.631
14 Aqasha bin Mohd Affendi 14.052 3.673
15 Choong Qi Ian 14.161 3.782
16 Gan Siow Keat 14.182 3.803
17 Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan 14.816 4.437
18 Shawn Poh Shao Wei 15.008 4.629
19 Ho Haw Hang 15.587 5.208
20 Chin Jin Jet 15.641 5.262
21 Low Li Heng 15.700 5.321
22 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 15.709 5.330
23 Md Ammar Irfan Iskandar 16.127 5.748
24 Lim Jiun Yan 16.372 5.993
25 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 16.475 6.096
26 Kasipat Yomjinda 16.752 6.373
27 shi yuan feng 17.133 6.754
28 Yong Seng Peng 17.513 7.134
29 feng zhou wang 18.250 7.871
30 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 18.392 8.013
31 Sia Jen Han 19.195 8.816
32 Jia Hao Wang 19.203 8.824
33 Ahmad Aydeel B,Ahmad 20.516 10.137
34 yu tong ye 21.826 11.447
35 Rui Liao 25.299 14.920
36 Oscar Faure 25.741 15.362
37 Brandon Ong 25.957 15.578

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.745
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.856 0.111
3 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 2.060 0.315
4 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 2.246 0.501
5 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.262 0.517
6 Chong Jin Lin 2.313 0.568
7 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.360 0.615
8 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 2.370 0.625
9 Lim Siew Ching 2.389 0.644
10 Camille Soo 2.433 0.688
11 Chow Ching Thong 2.674 0.929
12 Lee Xin Yi 2.701 0.956
13 Wan Shu Han 2.845 1.100
14 Sunisa Promchan 2.879 1.134
15 Caitlin Wong 2.956 1.211
16 Rui Yi 3.541 1.796
17 xu hua han 3.671 1.926
18 Lim Kah Hee 3.728 1.983
19 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 4.293 2.548
20 Ashley Lim scratch --
21 Ge Rui scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 2.257
2 Caitlin Wong 2.542 0.285
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.605 0.348
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.662 0.405
5 Chong Jin Lin 2.714 0.457
6 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.740 0.483
7 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 2.910 0.653
8 Lim Siew Ching 3.041 0.784
9 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 3.047 0.790
10 Wan Shu Han 3.235 0.978
11 Camille Soo 3.240 0.983
12 Chow Ching Thong 3.462 1.205
13 Lee Xin Yi 3.561 1.304
14 Lim Kah Hee 3.778 1.521
15 xu hua han 3.914 1.657
16 Rui Yi 4.041 1.784
17 Sunisa Promchan 4.326 2.069
18 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 6.196 3.939
19 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 6.660 4.403
20 Ashley Lim scratch --
21 Ge Rui scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.006
2 Si Eun Kim 7.303 0.297
3 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.338 0.332
4 Caitlin Wong 7.889 0.883
5 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.964 0.958
6 Chong Jin Lin 7.997 0.991
7 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 8.026 1.020
8 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 8.279 1.273
9 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 9.072 2.066
10 Camille Soo 9.142 2.136
11 Lim Siew Ching 9.636 2.630
12 Sunisa Promchan 10.204 3.198
13 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.302 3.296
14 Chow Ching Thong 10.456 3.450
15 xu hua han 11.465 4.459
16 Lim Kah Hee 12.103 5.097
17 Rui Yi 13.043 6.037
18 Wan Shu Han 13.248 6.242
19 Lee Xin Yi 14.162 7.156
20 Ashley Lim scratch --
21 Ge Rui scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 11.305
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.467 0.162
3 Chong Jin Lin 13.024 1.719
4 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 13.028 1.723
5 Caitlin Wong 13.387 2.082
6 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 14.293 2.988
7 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 14.352 3.047
8 Camille Soo 14.815 3.510
9 Lim Siew Ching 15.066 3.761
10 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 15.709 4.404
11 Chow Ching Thong 16.592 5.287
12 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 16.684 5.379
13 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 16.721 5.416
14 Sunisa Promchan 17.409 6.104
15 xu hua han 19.050 7.745
16 Wan Shu Han 19.328 8.023
17 Lim Kah Hee 19.609 8.304
18 Lee Xin Yi 20.424 9.119
19 Rui Yi 20.625 9.320

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jin Hong Park 1.695
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.720 0.025
3 Tak Hoon Jung 1.806 0.111
4 Yunhao Lou 1.878 0.183
5 Kulaphat Choosong 1.902 0.207
6 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 1.904 0.209
7 Justin Hernandez 1.966 0.271
8 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.988 0.293
9 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 1.993 0.298
10 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 2.005 0.310
11 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 2.017 0.322
12 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.058 0.363
13 Loo Hoeng Meng 2.078 0.383
14 Yee Cai Qing 2.080 0.385
15 Koay Ming Qi 2.134 0.439
16 Ho Min Xuan 2.143 0.448
17 Wan Shu Jun 2.162 0.467
18 Ryan Wong 2.288 0.593
19 Yit Zhe Wei 2.288 0.593
20 Jonathan Liu 2.330 0.635
21 Kittipat Tachamanokul 2.341 0.646
22 Lee Kou Hoong 2.358 0.663
23 Bryant Ngew Chuan Yu 2.381 0.686
24 Ben Louis Rühl 2.505 0.810
25 Eugeru Lee Jia Xin 2.670 0.975
26 Gideon Rajan S/O Balakrishna 2.754 1.059
27 Cooper Justus 3.030 1.335
28 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 3.058 1.363
29 Low LI Hooi 3.193 1.498
30 Tanachon Promprakai 3.380 1.685
31 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 3.456 1.761
32 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 3.456 1.761
33 Julius Piong 3.482 1.787
34 Russell Chan 3.596 1.901
35 Tan Yuan Yang 5.039 3.344
36 Tay Kai Zhe scratch --
37 Daniel Yip scratch --
38 Caleb Looi Xian Hong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jin Hong Park 2.034
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.115 0.081
3 Tak Hoon Jung 2.333 0.299
4 Russell Chan 2.344 0.310
5 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 2.369 0.335
6 Justin Hernandez 2.383 0.349
7 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 2.460 0.426
8 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 2.471 0.437
9 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 2.520 0.486
10 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 2.524 0.490
11 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.563 0.529
12 Tanachon Promprakai 2.585 0.551
13 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 2.597 0.563
14 Yunhao Lou 2.611 0.577
15 Ryan Wong 2.647 0.613
16 Kulaphat Choosong 2.651 0.617
17 Wan Shu Jun 2.676 0.642
18 Ho Min Xuan 2.690 0.656
19 Jonathan Liu 2.733 0.699
20 Yee Cai Qing 2.761 0.727
21 Lee Kou Hoong 2.834 0.800
22 Eugeru Lee Jia Xin 2.996 0.962
23 Ben Louis Rühl 3.067 1.033
24 Yit Zhe Wei 3.133 1.099
25 Tay Kai Zhe 3.135 1.101
26 Bryant Ngew Chuan Yu 3.195 1.161
27 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 3.348 1.314
28 Loo Hoeng Meng 3.394 1.360
29 Gideon Rajan S/O Balakrishna 3.458 1.424
30 Kittipat Tachamanokul 3.629 1.595
31 Koay Ming Qi 3.638 1.604
32 Caleb Looi Xian Hong 3.915 1.881
33 Cooper Justus 4.257 2.223
34 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 4.699 2.665
35 Tan Yuan Yang 4.796 2.762
36 Julius Piong 5.344 3.310
37 Low LI Hooi 7.272 5.238
38 Daniel Yip scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.199
2 Justin Hernandez 6.218 0.019
3 Jin Hong Park 6.402 0.203
4 Tak Hoon Jung 6.593 0.394
5 Kulaphat Choosong 6.783 0.584
6 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 6.900 0.701
7 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 6.910 0.711
8 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 7.306 1.107
9 Yee Cai Qing 7.443 1.244
10 Tanachon Promprakai 7.635 1.436
11 Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.733 1.534
12 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 7.940 1.741
13 Yunhao Lou 8.021 1.822
14 Kittipat Tachamanokul 8.213 2.014
15 Tan Yuan Yang 8.510 2.311
16 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 8.537 2.338
17 Koay Ming Qi 8.540 2.341
18 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 8.557 2.358
19 Ryan Wong 8.744 2.545
20 Tay Kai Zhe 8.881 2.682
21 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 8.917 2.718
22 Lee Kou Hoong 8.954 2.755
23 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 8.961 2.762
24 Jonathan Liu 8.961 2.762
25 Cooper Justus 9.059 2.860
26 Low LI Hooi 9.118 2.919
27 Russell Chan 9.178 2.979
28 Yit Zhe Wei 9.260 3.061
29 Bryant Ngew Chuan Yu 9.512 3.313
30 Loo Hoeng Meng 10.459 4.260
31 Wan Shu Jun 11.267 5.068
32 Ben Louis Rühl 11.305 5.106
33 Gideon Rajan S/O Balakrishna 13.058 6.859
34 Caleb Looi Xian Hong 14.720 8.521
35 Julius Piong 16.662 10.463
36 Eugeru Lee Jia Xin 17.023 10.824
37 Ho Min Xuan scratch --
38 Daniel Yip scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.034
2 Jin Hong Park 10.131 0.097
3 Justin Hernandez 10.567 0.533
4 Tak Hoon Jung 10.732 0.698
5 Kulaphat Choosong 11.336 1.302
6 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 11.359 1.325
7 Yee Cai Qing 12.284 2.250
8 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 12.337 2.303
9 Tanut Anusornsomchai 12.354 2.320
10 Yunhao Lou 12.510 2.476
11 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 12.542 2.508
12 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 13.078 3.044
13 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 13.281 3.247
14 Tanachon Promprakai 13.600 3.566
15 Ryan Wong 13.679 3.645
16 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 13.898 3.864
17 Jonathan Liu 14.024 3.990
18 Lee Kou Hoong 14.146 4.112
19 Kittipat Tachamanokul 14.183 4.149
20 Koay Ming Qi 14.312 4.278
21 Yit Zhe Wei 14.681 4.647
22 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 14.937 4.903
23 Bryant Ngew Chuan Yu 15.088 5.054
24 Russell Chan 15.118 5.084
25 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 15.461 5.427
26 Loo Hoeng Meng 15.931 5.897
27 Wan Shu Jun 16.105 6.071
28 Cooper Justus 16.346 6.312
29 Ben Louis Rühl 16.877 6.843
30 Tan Yuan Yang 18.345 8.311
31 Gideon Rajan S/O Balakrishna 19.270 9.236
32 Low LI Hooi 19.583 9.549
33 Eugeru Lee Jia Xin 22.689 12.655
34 Julius Piong 25.488 15.454

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu Bin Park 1.705
2 Ye Lyn Yoo 1.730 0.025
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.954 0.249
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.005 0.300
5 Cerelia Yoong 2.047 0.342
6 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 2.090 0.385
7 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 2.151 0.446
8 Kuik Shu Fong 2.256 0.551
9 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.454 0.749
10 Tion Jia Le 2.610 0.905
11 Lee Shien Hui 2.663 0.958
12 Chew Zi Lim 2.669 0.964
13 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 2.676 0.971
14 Seo Eun Yoo 3.114 1.409
15 Liew Mei Yee 3.432 1.727
16 Pun Pei Jin 4.522 2.817
17 Ng Siew Lee 9.585 7.880
18 Leong En Gi scratch --
19 Eng Pei Ying scratch --
20 Ng Zi Wei scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Lyn Yoo 2.209
2 Yu Bin Park 2.292 0.083
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.376 0.167
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.435 0.226
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.463 0.254
6 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 2.611 0.402
7 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 2.618 0.409
8 Ng Siew Lee 2.887 0.678
9 Seo Eun Yoo 2.916 0.707
10 Kuik Shu Fong 3.138 0.929
11 Lee Shien Hui 3.292 1.083
12 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 3.376 1.167
13 Chew Zi Lim 3.390 1.181
14 Tion Jia Le 3.492 1.283
15 Liew Mei Yee 3.522 1.313
16 Cerelia Yoong 3.699 1.490
17 Pun Pei Jin 5.354 3.145
18 Leong En Gi scratch --
19 Eng Pei Ying scratch --
20 Ng Zi Wei scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu Bin Park 6.442
2 Seo Eun Yoo 6.559 0.117
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.159 0.717
4 Ye Lyn Yoo 7.278 0.836
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.488 1.046
6 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 7.881 1.439
7 Cerelia Yoong 7.961 1.519
8 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 8.079 1.637
9 Pun Pei Jin 8.599 2.157
10 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 8.608 2.166
11 Chew Zi Lim 9.291 2.849
12 Kuik Shu Fong 9.306 2.864
13 Ng Siew Lee 9.479 3.037
14 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 9.814 3.372
15 Tion Jia Le 9.908 3.466
16 Liew Mei Yee 14.821 8.379
17 Lee Shien Hui 15.858 9.416
18 Leong En Gi scratch --
19 Eng Pei Ying scratch --
20 Ng Zi Wei scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yu Bin Park 10.439
2 Ye Lyn Yoo 11.217 0.778
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.599 1.160
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.405 1.966
5 Seo Eun Yoo 12.589 2.150
6 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 12.589 2.150
7 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 13.366 2.927
8 Cerelia Yoong 13.707 3.268
9 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 14.135 3.696
10 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 14.144 3.705
11 Kuik Shu Fong 14.700 4.261
12 Chew Zi Lim 15.350 4.911
13 Tion Jia Le 16.010 5.571
14 Pun Pei Jin 18.475 8.036
15 Liew Mei Yee 21.775 11.336
16 Lee Shien Hui 21.813 11.374
17 Ng Siew Lee 21.951 11.512

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 1.610
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.620 0.010
3 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.680 0.070
4 Ho Go 1.706 0.096
5 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.730 0.120
6 Seong Gwang Park 1.785 0.175
7 Ezzral Aiman 1.785 0.175
8 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 1.794 0.184
9 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 1.797 0.187
10 Sakan Saracharoen 1.854 0.244
11 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 1.855 0.245
12 Tan Kai Hong 1.863 0.253
13 Joshua Sytema 1.879 0.269
14 Teo Shao Zhou 1.912 0.302
15 Chanat Tantiseranee 1.936 0.326
16 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 1.995 0.385
17 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 2.015 0.405
18 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 2.028 0.418
19 Wong Kit Wai 2.045 0.435
20 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 2.133 0.523
21 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.179 0.569
22 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang 2.396 0.786
23 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 3.191 1.581
24 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen 3.394 1.784
25 Juan Manuel Ramos 3.550 1.940
26 Chanatip Phinyolaksana 3.554 1.944
27 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 3.610 2.000
28 Jeft Teo scratch --
29 Ng Zhen Lu scratch --
30 Cheok Zhi Yong scratch --
31 Ryan Khoo Yeap Hong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park 2.054
2 Jaeho Jung 2.109 0.055
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.216 0.162
4 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.230 0.176
5 Chanat Tantiseranee 2.341 0.287
6 Tan Kai Hong 2.353 0.299
7 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.386 0.332
8 Joshua Sytema 2.431 0.377
9 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.445 0.391
10 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.465 0.411
11 Teo Shao Zhou 2.468 0.414
12 Sakan Saracharoen 2.548 0.494
13 Wong Kit Wai 2.647 0.593
14 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 2.647 0.593
15 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.672 0.618
16 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 2.786 0.732
17 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 2.810 0.756
18 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 2.856 0.802
19 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.905 0.851
20 Juan Manuel Ramos 3.019 0.965
21 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 3.109 1.055
22 Ho Go 3.275 1.221
23 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen 3.562 1.508
24 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 3.721 1.667
25 Chanatip Phinyolaksana 3.736 1.682
26 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 4.055 2.001
27 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang 4.081 2.027
28 Ezzral Aiman 18.713 16.659
29 Jeft Teo scratch --
30 Ng Zhen Lu scratch --
31 Cheok Zhi Yong scratch --
32 Ryan Khoo Yeap Hong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 6.288
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.324 0.036
3 Seong Gwang Park 6.492 0.204
4 Teo Shao Zhou 6.715 0.427
5 Wong Kit Wai 6.758 0.470
6 Ezzral Aiman 6.767 0.479
7 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 6.927 0.639
8 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 6.969 0.681
9 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 7.006 0.718
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 7.097 0.809
11 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen 7.362 1.074
12 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.379 1.091
13 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 7.448 1.160
14 Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.479 1.191
15 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 7.499 1.211
16 Ho Go 7.641 1.353
17 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 7.712 1.424
18 Joshua Sytema 8.288 2.000
19 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 8.560 2.272
20 Sakan Saracharoen 8.963 2.675
21 Chanat Tantiseranee 8.995 2.707
22 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 9.090 2.802
23 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 9.949 3.661
24 Tan Kai Hong 10.292 4.004
25 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang 10.845 4.557
26 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 11.003 4.715
27 Juan Manuel Ramos 11.989 5.701
28 Chanatip Phinyolaksana 11.990 5.702
29 Jeft Teo scratch --
30 Ng Zhen Lu scratch --
31 Cheok Zhi Yong scratch --
32 Ryan Khoo Yeap Hong scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 10.007
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.160 0.153
3 Seong Gwang Park 10.331 0.324
4 Teo Shao Zhou 11.095 1.088
5 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 11.102 1.095
6 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 11.121 1.114
7 Wong Kit Wai 11.450 1.443
8 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 11.708 1.701
9 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 12.180 2.173
10 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 12.356 2.349
11 Joshua Sytema 12.598 2.591
12 Ho Go 12.622 2.615
13 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 13.019 3.012
14 Chanat Tantiseranee 13.272 3.265
15 Sakan Saracharoen 13.365 3.358
16 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 13.495 3.488
17 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 13.503 3.496
18 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 13.765 3.758
19 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 14.015 4.008
20 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 14.218 4.211
21 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen 14.318 4.311
22 Tan Kai Hong 14.508 4.501
23 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 16.579 6.572
24 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang 17.322 7.315
25 Juan Manuel Ramos 18.558 8.551
26 Chanatip Phinyolaksana 19.280 9.273
27 Ezzral Aiman 27.265 17.258

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 1.643
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.777 0.134
3 Eun Jin Jo 1.810 0.167
4 Winnie Hiew 1.894 0.251
5 Nur Haslinda 1.997 0.354
6 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 2.064 0.421
7 Molly Hallam 2.074 0.431
8 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 2.098 0.455
9 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 2.123 0.480
10 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 2.133 0.490
11 Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi 2.289 0.646
12 Leong Chi Kei 2.656 1.013
13 Karen Joan Solomon 3.096 1.453
14 Dafina Zahra Keisha 10.697 9.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 2.146
2 Eun Jin Jo 2.231 0.085
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.354 0.208
4 Winnie Hiew 2.430 0.284
5 Karen Joan Solomon 2.474 0.328
6 Dafina Zahra Keisha 2.620 0.474
7 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 2.722 0.576
8 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 2.724 0.578
9 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 2.770 0.624
10 Molly Hallam 2.835 0.689
11 Leong Chi Kei 2.902 0.756
12 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 2.987 0.841
13 Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi 3.126 0.980
14 Nur Haslinda 4.381 2.235
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 6.527
2 Ye Eun Choi 6.703 0.176
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 6.737 0.210
4 Winnie Hiew 6.886 0.359
5 Molly Hallam 7.806 1.279
6 Karen Joan Solomon 8.394 1.867
7 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 8.628 2.101
8 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 8.632 2.105
9 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 8.757 2.230
10 Dafina Zahra Keisha 9.064 2.537
11 Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi 9.180 2.653
12 Nur Haslinda 9.328 2.801
13 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 10.129 3.602
14 Leong Chi Kei 10.628 4.101
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 10.492
2 Eun Jin Jo 10.568 0.076
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.868 0.376
4 Winnie Hiew 11.210 0.718
5 Molly Hallam 12.715 2.223
6 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 13.420 2.928
7 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 13.448 2.956
8 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 13.867 3.375
9 Karen Joan Solomon 13.964 3.472
10 Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi 14.595 4.103
11 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 15.032 4.540
12 Nur Haslinda 15.706 5.214
13 Leong Chi Kei 16.186 5.694
14 Dafina Zahra Keisha 22.381 11.889

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.625
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.757 0.132
3 Ezra Tan 1.815 0.190
4 Derek Ong Boon Hong 1.823 0.198
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.869 0.244
6 Theerut Pitanupong 1.916 0.291
7 Kenneth Cadacio 1.984 0.359
8 Winter Kow 1.990 0.365
9 Sorakrit Pungpho 2.040 0.415
10 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.184 0.559
11 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.187 0.562
12 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 2.215 0.590
13 Low Yik Chuan 3.103 1.478
14 Jerome Murillo 3.697 2.072
15 Chang Hao Bing 4.658 3.033
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.250
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.264 0.014
3 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.293 0.043
4 Theerut Pitanupong 2.342 0.092
5 Winter Kow 2.364 0.114
6 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.405 0.155
7 Ezra Tan 2.433 0.183
8 Jerome Murillo 2.477 0.227
9 Sorakrit Pungpho 2.572 0.322
10 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.897 0.647
11 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.985 0.735
12 Kenneth Cadacio 3.026 0.776
13 Chang Hao Bing 3.438 1.188
14 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 3.562 1.312
15 Low Yik Chuan 4.103 1.853
cycle Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 6.618
2 Theerut Pitanupong 6.662 0.044
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 6.664 0.046
4 Derek Ong Boon Hong 6.930 0.312
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 7.010 0.392
6 Gasidis Taeng-on 7.108 0.490
7 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 7.167 0.549
8 Kenneth Cadacio 7.209 0.591
9 Jerome Murillo 8.564 1.946
10 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 8.738 2.120
11 Winter Kow 8.968 2.350
12 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.997 2.379
13 Sorakrit Pungpho 12.337 5.719
14 Chang Hao Bing 13.524 6.906
15 Low Yik Chuan 15.753 9.135
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.826
2 Ezra Tan 10.866 0.040
3 Theerut Pitanupong 10.920 0.094
4 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.997 0.171
5 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.046 0.220
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 11.129 0.303
7 Kenneth Cadacio 12.219 1.393
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 12.248 1.422
9 Winter Kow 13.322 2.496
10 Jason Liew Chun Sum 14.169 3.343
11 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 14.515 3.689
12 Jerome Murillo 14.738 3.912
13 Sorakrit Pungpho 16.949 6.123
14 Chang Hao Bing 21.620 10.794
15 Low Yik Chuan 22.959 12.133

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.798
2 Kiarra Luarca 1.825 0.027
3 Lim Xin Ee 1.825 0.027
4 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.928 0.130
5 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 1.938 0.140
6 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 1.989 0.191
7 Febz Calibo 2.075 0.277
8 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 2.207 0.409
9 Chu-Chun Yang 2.273 0.475
10 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.424 0.626
11 Ying Lu 2.891 1.093
12 Zhe Hu 4.499 2.701
13 Kang Yin Rui scratch --
14 Chang Chun Ming scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.206
2 Lim Xuan 2.406 0.200
3 Kiarra Luarca 2.471 0.265
4 Febz Calibo 2.485 0.279
5 Lim Xin Ee 2.488 0.282
6 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.614 0.408
7 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.859 0.653
8 Zhe Hu 3.039 0.833
9 Ying Lu 3.129 0.923
10 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 3.935 1.729
11 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 5.163 2.957
12 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 5.934 3.728
13 Kang Yin Rui scratch --
14 Chang Chun Ming scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 6.532
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.216 0.684
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.625 1.093
4 Lim Xin Ee 7.687 1.155
5 Febz Calibo 7.810 1.278
6 Lim Xuan 8.165 1.633
7 Kiarra Luarca 8.389 1.857
8 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 8.688 2.156
9 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 8.801 2.269
10 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 8.956 2.424
11 Zhe Hu 9.319 2.787
12 Ying Lu 12.134 5.602
13 Kang Yin Rui scratch --
14 Chang Chun Ming scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 11.011
2 Lim Xin Ee 12.000 0.989
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 12.167 1.156
4 Lim Xuan 12.369 1.358
5 Febz Calibo 12.370 1.359
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.499 1.488
7 Kiarra Luarca 12.685 1.674
8 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 15.098 4.087
9 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 15.902 4.891
10 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 16.611 5.600
11 Zhe Hu 16.857 5.846
12 Ying Lu 18.154 7.143

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo 2.069
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.148 0.079
3 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.249 0.180
4 Fan Yang 2.276 0.207
5 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.383 0.314
6 Jakkraphan Somthong 2.444 0.375
7 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.544 0.475
8 Chen Miao 2.560 0.491
9 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.632 0.563
10 Xing Zhao Koh 2.661 0.592
11 Yize Li 2.773 0.704
12 Yuanzhao Kang 2.924 0.855
13 Tan Tiong Tai 2.998 0.929
14 Jun Young Yun 3.154 1.085
15 Benjamin Yap Chun Yu 3.228 1.159
16 Daniel Go 3.234 1.165
17 Julia Goh Siew Yue 3.328 1.259
18 李宣瑩 Shiuan-Ying Li scratch --
19 Koh Yeap Hong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakkraphan Somthong 2.772
2 Fan Yang 2.821 0.049
3 Alvin Foo 2.880 0.108
4 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.996 0.224
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 3.159 0.387
6 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 3.166 0.394
7 Yize Li 3.204 0.432
8 Benjamin Yap Chun Yu 3.429 0.657
9 Chong Jhuang Hung 3.449 0.677
10 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.482 0.710
11 Chen Miao 3.489 0.717
12 Jun Young Yun 3.542 0.770
13 Yuanzhao Kang 3.547 0.775
14 Xing Zhao Koh 3.682 0.910
15 Tan Tiong Tai 4.635 1.863
16 Julia Goh Siew Yue 5.434 2.662
17 Daniel Go 5.769 2.997
18 李宣瑩 Shiuan-Ying Li scratch --
19 Koh Yeap Hong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo 8.283
2 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 8.334 0.051
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 8.390 0.107
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 8.452 0.169
5 Fan Yang 8.565 0.282
6 Jakkraphan Somthong 8.786 0.503
7 Chen Miao 8.991 0.708
8 Yize Li 9.018 0.735
9 Benjamin Tan De Wei 9.303 1.020
10 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 9.676 1.393
11 Yuanzhao Kang 11.305 3.022
12 Benjamin Yap Chun Yu 12.358 4.075
13 Jun Young Yun 12.465 4.182
14 Tan Tiong Tai 12.524 4.241
15 Xing Zhao Koh 12.590 4.307
16 Daniel Go 15.865 7.582
17 Julia Goh Siew Yue 17.537 9.254
18 李宣瑩 Shiuan-Ying Li scratch --
19 Koh Yeap Hong scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo 13.232
2 Fan Yang 13.662 0.430
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.697 0.465
4 Jakkraphan Somthong 14.002 0.770
5 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 14.065 0.833
6 Chong Jhuang Hung 14.445 1.213
7 Benjamin Tan De Wei 14.682 1.450
8 Yize Li 14.995 1.763
9 Chen Miao 15.040 1.808
10 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 15.474 2.242
11 Yuanzhao Kang 17.776 4.544
12 Xing Zhao Koh 18.933 5.701
13 Benjamin Yap Chun Yu 19.015 5.783
14 Jun Young Yun 19.161 5.929
15 Tan Tiong Tai 20.157 6.925
16 Daniel Go 24.868 11.636
17 Julia Goh Siew Yue 26.299 13.067

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacky Chin 2.705
2 Allan Ong 2.753 0.048
3 Seok Tae Kim 2.881 0.176
4 Goh Lai Lian 2.901 0.196
5 Heng Bee Lee 2.945 0.240
6 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 3.024 0.319
7 Piong Wei Yeu 3.045 0.340
8 Davian Foo 3.145 0.440
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.169 0.464
10 Tyrone Hallam 3.307 0.602
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.490
2 Jacky Chin 3.506 0.016
3 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 3.707 0.217
4 Seok Tae Kim 3.772 0.282
5 Allan Ong 3.810 0.320
6 Goh Lai Lian 3.818 0.328
7 Tyrone Hallam 3.886 0.396
8 Davian Foo 3.934 0.444
9 Piong Wei Yeu 4.238 0.748
10 Heng Bee Lee 4.791 1.301
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.178
2 Jacky Chin 9.285 1.107
3 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 10.240 2.062
4 Davian Foo 10.809 2.631
5 Tyrone Hallam 12.451 4.273
6 Seok Tae Kim 12.617 4.439
7 Allan Ong 12.735 4.557
8 Heng Bee Lee 13.762 5.584
9 Goh Lai Lian 15.153 6.975
10 Piong Wei Yeu 17.928 9.750
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.837
2 Jacky Chin 15.496 0.659
3 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 16.971 2.134
4 Davian Foo 17.888 3.051
5 Seok Tae Kim 19.270 4.433
6 Allan Ong 19.298 4.461
7 Tyrone Hallam 19.644 4.807
8 Heng Bee Lee 21.498 6.661
9 Goh Lai Lian 21.872 7.035
10 Piong Wei Yeu 25.211 10.374

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 6.662
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 8.880
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 26.162
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 41.704

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河T You-He Lin 9.621
2 Lai Xin Yi & Chow Jien Juen 10.079 0.458
3 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 12.238 2.617
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 12.501 2.880
5 Yong Xi Wen & Andrew Yong 12.502 2.881
6 Ng Siew Hui & Brayden Hee Kenjun 12.531 2.910
7 Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.563 2.942
8 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 12.754 3.133
9 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon & Prakaipetch Moungmee 12.939 3.318
10 Go Pui Xin & Tan Kay Byn 13.065 3.444
11 Leong Shen Jie & Leong Yu Xuan 13.527 3.906
12 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang & 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 13.662 4.041
13 Sarin Sookkaew & Chotiwat Wiangsamut 13.898 4.277
14 Liew Sze Han & Liew Xin Yan 13.931 4.310
15 Khoo Xuan Wen & Loh Zhi Jet 13.982 4.361
16 Wan Shu Qin & Tan Kai Ying 14.041 4.420
17 Wong Kai Yee & Wong Kai Qi 15.827 6.206
18 Lim Li Zhe & Alex Wall 16.448 6.827
19 Wan Jing Ru & Soong Yu Rou 16.660 7.039
20 Tan Xiu Qin & Ong Wei Zhe 16.842 7.221
21 Kiyu Jason & Kayden Song Yu Liang 16.912 7.291
22 Chow Jien Tzen & Ng Yi Bo 17.452 7.831
23 Low Lih Ming & Too Hou Win 19.060 9.439
24 chin Yu Kang & Ting Yee Jie 20.744 11.123
25 Hayato Sako & Loo Jia Ling 33.229 23.608
26 Lee Zi Xuan & Edric Lee Zhi Qi 999.000 989.379

10U

Team Time Gap
1 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu & 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 8.215
2 Aisara Kaewmuangpet & Jutabordee Wichai 8.670 0.455
3 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 9.106 0.891
4 Justin Yong & JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 9.265 1.050
5 Ivan Yap Jian Yang & Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 9.333 1.118
6 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 9.541 1.326
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Thanida Moungmee 9.635 1.420
8 Chow Qing Yan & Chow Ching Xuan 9.737 1.522
9 Tan Yen Sheen & Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 10.051 1.836
10 Yong Jun Jie & Tai Yong Shen 10.570 2.355
11 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang & 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 10.851 2.636
12 Kittikawin Thanompongphan & Siraphop Yubamrung 11.545 3.330
13 Lee Jia Sheng & Lee Jia Jun 11.550 3.335
14 Keon Chong Ming Xiang & Voon Bhau Sing 11.582 3.367
15 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 11.792 3.577
16 Marie Chan Yong Qing & Tan Yu Denn 12.029 3.814
17 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda & Naira Khalisa Dereinda 12.081 3.866
18 Ong Yun Kang & Sebastion Wong 12.364 4.149
19 Chiam Yuan Xi & Tan Kay Shuen 12.376 4.161
20 Liew Yong Earn & Kylie Lim 12.451 4.236
21 jun xi meng & zheng yuan 12.809 4.594
22 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang & 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 13.255 5.040
23 Lim Wei Yu & Tan Chong Lin 13.427 5.212
24 Gann Laohapoonrungsee & Tann Laohapoonrungsee 13.584 5.369
25 Treesorn Tamchinda & Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 13.647 5.432
26 Prompongs Leerapun & Sorawit Panthong 13.681 5.466
27 Low Mun Fung & Nicholas See 13.827 5.612
28 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang & Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 13.860 5.645
29 Go Pui Mun & Chong Kai Ling 13.913 5.698
30 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai & Bryan Yap Run Hong 13.939 5.724
31 Lee Zia Wei & Lee Zhao Yi 14.183 5.968
32 yi ming zhao & yan cen he 14.681 6.466
33 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya & 'Afif Hudzaifah bin Mohammed Farhan 14.770 6.555
34 Tion Jia Xuan & Tion Qi Tai 14.808 6.593
35 Panyawut Amnakmanee & Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 15.019 6.804
36 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou & 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 15.602 7.387
37 Emma Rose Maloney & Jaclyn Wong 15.841 7.626
38 Jane Chan Jin Yi & Ethanie Thou 16.321 8.106
39 Chang Hoe Mun & Kwok Yen Ming 16.921 8.706
40 Chong Wendy & Tan Xin Yuan 17.026 8.811
41 Chen Zhi An 陈芷安 & Hu Yi Yu 胡译予 18.258 10.043
42 Jesryn Kiyu Jie Hui & Kitan Myra 18.618 10.403
43 Chin Hui Qi & Voon Hui Xin 18.841 10.626
44 Lu Qin Chen & Hu Yue 18.998 10.783
45 hao zhe fang & zhuo fei du 19.326 11.111
46 Chong Syuen & jonn2 jonn2 999.000 990.785
47 Tiew Xuan Yen & Lucas Lim Kai Ray 999.000 990.785

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tanachon Promprakai & Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 7.591
2 Ye Lyn Yoo & Yu Bin Park 7.683 0.092
3 Jin Hong Park & Tak Hoon Jung 7.717 0.126
4 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & Qadar Razman-Hafidz 8.050 0.459
5 Pathompong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.088 0.497
6 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li & 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 8.150 0.559
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.164 0.573
8 Warattaya chieochanchokchai & Rinrada boonlurluk 8.606 1.015
9 Peeranat Faktongyu & Natchanont Phasurat 8.639 1.048
10 Sorawit Tippayachok & Kasipat Yomjinda 8.675 1.084
11 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu & 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 8.944 1.353
12 Ng Siew LIng & Ng Siew Lee 9.024 1.433
13 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang & 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 9.084 1.493
14 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 9.229 1.638
15 Ryan Wong & Koay Ming Qi 9.315 1.724
16 Cerelia Yoong & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 9.449 1.858
17 Choong Qi Ian & Lee Kou Hoong 9.474 1.883
18 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 9.587 1.996
19 Chow Ching Thong & Gan Jie Ar 9.958 2.367
20 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou & 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 9.983 2.392
21 Louis Ong Boon Xuan & Ong Seng Chee 10.213 2.622
22 Ryan Lee & Kang Lim Wong 10.472 2.881
23 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang & 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 10.551 2.960
24 Yit Zhe Wei & Ben Louis Rühl 11.040 3.449
25 Gideon Rajan S/O Balakrishna & Aqasha bin Mohd Affendi 11.160 3.569
26 Eldrick Yoong & Marcus Lim 11.191 3.600
27 Sunisa Promchan & Phannakorn Daranoi 11.314 3.723
28 Wan Shu Jun & Ho Min Xuan 11.393 3.802
29 Gan Siow Keat & Ho Haw Hang 11.425 3.834
30 성현 문 & Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 11.587 3.996
31 Camille Soo & Chew Zi Lim 11.617 4.026
32 Lim Jiun Yan & Aiden Lim Jin Chern 11.727 4.136
33 Low Qi Xuan & Kuik Shu Fong 12.554 4.963
34 Chin Jin Jet & Low LI Hooi 12.676 5.085
35 Sia Jen Han & Shawn Poh Shao Wei 12.744 5.153
36 Wan Shu Han & Tion Jia Le 12.754 5.163
37 Kong Kwok Wai & Md Ammar Irfan Iskandar 12.829 5.238
38 Kwong Wei Hong & Lim Siew Ching 12.868 5.277
39 Lu Yi Pho & Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 13.429 5.838
40 jun yuan gong & jing ye zeng 13.452 5.861
41 Theeraphat Khiewsawas & Kittipat Tachamanokul 13.486 5.895
42 Brandon Ong & Jadon Loo 13.616 6.025
43 Lim Kah Hee & Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 13.624 6.033
44 Low Li Heng & Ho Yu Xiang 13.877 6.286
45 shi yuan feng & feng zhou wang 15.217 7.626
46 heng rui zhang & xu hua han 16.096 8.505
47 Xi Yao Tian & Rui Yi 16.401 8.810
48 Ahmad Aydeel B,Ahmad & Oscar Faure 17.043 9.452
49 Tang Yi Ming & yu tong ye 18.656 11.065
50 Yong Seng Peng & Julius Piong 19.250 11.659
51 Jia Hao Wang & Rui Liao 999.000 991.409

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai & Chan Keng Ian 7.169
2 Jaeho Jung & Seong Gwang Park 7.360 0.191
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 8.009 0.840
4 Eun Jin Jo & Si Eun Kim 8.164 0.995
5 Nattapol Phaipanavet & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.307 1.138
6 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN & Kulaphat Choosong 8.429 1.260
7 Ezzral Aiman & Jeft Teo 8.605 1.436
8 Dafina Zahra Keisha & Nur Haslinda 8.665 1.496
9 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & Chanat Tantiseranee 8.791 1.622
10 Paul Vincent R Tubao & Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 8.942 1.773
11 Karen Joan Solomon & Caitlin Wong 9.117 1.948
12 Thian Jian Ming & Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 9.129 1.960
13 Joshua Sytema & Cooper Justus 9.463 2.294
14 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang & 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 9.747 2.578
15 Winnie Hiew & Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi 9.971 2.802
16 Chanatip Phinyolaksana & Thanakorn Sutheerawut 10.392 3.223
17 Hyeon Jong Choi & Ye Eun Choi 12.384 5.215
18 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang & 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 12.953 5.784
19 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL & Sakan Saracharoen 14.267 7.098
20 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan & Justin Hernandez 14.484 7.315
21 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu & 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 14.520 7.351
22 Ho Go & Seo Eun Yoo 18.836 11.667
23 呂琳萱 Makena Lu & 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen 999.000 991.831
24 Cheok Zhi Yong & Loo Hoeng Meng 999.000 991.831

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang & 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 7.465
2 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.571 0.106
3 Ezra Tan & Fabian Choo 7.671 0.206
4 Pricillia Yoong Zhe & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.730 0.265
5 Gasidis Taeng-on & Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 7.749 0.284
6 Theerut Pitanupong & THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 7.883 0.418
7 Febz Calibo & Kiarra Luarca 8.485 1.020
8 Tan Kai Hong & Wong Kuang Zheng 8.765 1.300
9 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 9.058 1.593
10 Lim Xin Ee & Janice Fong Xiao Ning 9.277 1.812
11 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao & 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 9.303 1.838
12 Russell Chan & Derek Ong Boon Hong 12.099 4.634
13 Zhe Hu & Ying Lu 12.111 4.646
14 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 13.071 5.606
15 Chang Chun Ming & Chang Hao Bing 999.000 991.535

19+

Team Time Gap
1 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 9.943
2 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.415 0.472
3 Fan Yang & Chen Miao 10.557 0.614
4 Seok Tae Kim & Jun Young Yun 12.004 2.061
5 Sorakrit Pungpho & Jakkraphan Somthong 12.328 2.385
6 Alvin Foo & Jason Liew Chun Sum 12.336 2.393
7 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan & Narong Tunlamai-ngam 12.382 2.439
8 Davian Foo & Lee Shien Hui 12.467 2.524
9 Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan & Allan Ong 12.563 2.620
10 Yize Li & Yuanzhao Kang 13.501 3.558
11 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin & Chong Jhuang Hung 14.222 4.279
12 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Jacky Chin 999.000 989.057

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Vincent R Tubao 10.070
2 Ng Siew LIng 10.839 0.769
3 Tan Yen Sheen 11.661 1.591
4 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 12.412 2.342
5 Brayden Hee Kenjun 12.493 2.423
6 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 12.509 2.439
7 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 12.677 2.607
8 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 13.404 3.334
9 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 13.624 3.554
10 Go Pui Mun 13.837 3.767
11 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 14.203 4.133
12 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 14.272 4.202
13 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 14.466 4.396
14 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 15.006 4.936
15 Go Pui Xin 15.202 5.132
16 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 15.361 5.291
17 Chin Hui Qi 15.703 5.633
18 Ng Siew Hui 15.821 5.751
19 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 16.068 5.998
20 Andrei Hernandez 18.617 8.547
21 林宥河T You-He Lin 19.004 8.934
22 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 22.351 12.281
23 Jadon Loo 999.000 988.930
24 Liew Yong Earn 999.000 988.930
25 Goh Jonaz Milano 999.000 988.930

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.469
2 Molly Hallam 9.921 0.452
3 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 10.448 0.979
4 Febz Calibo 10.899 1.430
5 Lim Xin Ee 10.961 1.492
6 Ng Siew Lee 11.095 1.626
7 Yunhao Lou 11.875 2.406
8 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.909 2.440
9 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 11.915 2.446
10 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 12.048 2.579
11 Lim Jiun Yan 12.050 2.581
12 Cooper Justus 12.450 2.981
13 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 12.550 3.081
14 Wong Kit Wai 12.852 3.383
15 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 13.527 4.058
16 Karen Joan Solomon 14.074 4.605
17 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 14.321 4.852
18 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 14.752 5.283
19 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 14.789 5.320
20 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 15.177 5.708
21 Justin Hernandez 15.292 5.823
22 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 15.583 6.114
23 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 15.832 6.363
24 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 15.872 6.403
25 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 17.082 7.613
26 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 18.049 8.580
27 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 18.127 8.658
28 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 999.000 989.531
29 Tyrone Hallam 999.000 989.531
30 Joshua Sytema 999.000 989.531
31 Jerome Murillo 999.000 989.531
32 Goh Lai Lian 999.000 989.531
33 Yee Cai Qing 999.000 989.531

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Tiger
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Prakaipetch Moungmee, Gann Laohapoonrungsee
21.018
2 Taiwan White
王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河T You-He Lin, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li
21.120 0.102
3 Thai Leo
Prompongs Leerapun, Sarin Sookkaew, Chotiwat Wiangsamut, Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung
22.623 1.605
4 Malaysia Super Junior
Lai Xin Yi, Ng Siew Hui, Chow Jien Juen, Brayden Hee Kenjun
23.183 2.165
5 Junior 2
Wan Shu Qin, Lee Jia Sheng, Wong Kai Yee, Tan Kai Ying
23.756 2.738
6 Junior 3
Go Pui Xin, Loh Zhi Jet, Yong Xi Wen, Andrew Yong
26.877 5.859
7 Malaysia - KL Stackers
Wan Jing Ru, Low Lih Ming, Too Hou Win, Edric Lee Zhi Qi
26.965 5.947
8 Junior 5
Leong Shen Jie, Tan Kay Byn, Leong Yu Xuan, Wong Kai Qi
27.479 6.461
9 Malaysia Junior 7
Chow Jien Tzen, Lee Zi Xuan, Ng Yi Bo, Gabriel Choong En Ci
28.293 7.275
10 Malaysia TTCL
Liew Sze Han, Liew Xin Yan, Tuong Zhan Kang, Ting Yee Jie
28.346 7.328
11 Malaysia Junior 6
Soong Yu Rou, Lim Li Zhe, Alex Wall, Nicole Jasmine Maloney
28.790 7.772
12 Junior 1
Tan Xiu Qin, chin Yu Kang, Ong Wei Zhe, Voon Hui Xin
29.840 8.822
13 Johor Tenby 1
Hayato Sako, Kiyu Jason, Kayden Song Yu Liang, Loo Jia Ling
32.605 11.587

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Junior Stars
Eldrick Yoong, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN, Chan Keng Ian, Tan Yen Sheen
14.659
2 Thai Sharks
Kittikawin Thanompongphan, Siraphop Yubamrung, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Panyawut Amnakmanee
16.035 1.376
3 Taiwan goat
林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye
16.518 1.859
4 Stackfast 2
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Vincent R Tubao, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda
17.218 2.559
5 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou, 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang, 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang, 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo
17.290 2.631
6 Thai Deer
Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Thanida Moungmee, Treesorn Tamchinda, Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai, Jutabordee Wichai
17.571 2.912
7 Malaysia Ruby
Jared Yap Xuan, Marie Chan Yong Qing, Nicholas See, Aaron Foo Xiang Jun
19.383 4.724
8 Malaysia The Best
Justin Yong, Lee Jia Jun, Yong Jun Jie, Tai Yong Shen, Ivan Yap Jian Yang
19.932 5.273
9 Stackfast 5
Andrei Hernandez, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Lu Yi Pho, Kang Lim Wong
20.831 6.172
10 Stackfast 6
Naira Khalisa Dereinda, Jadon Loo, Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya, 'Afif Hudzaifah bin Mohammed Farhan
21.030 6.371
11 Team Pro Stacker
jonn2 jonn2, Emma Rose Maloney, Low Mun Fung, Tan Kay Shuen
21.218 6.559
12 Malaysia Best Stacker
Low Qi Xuan, Go Pui Mun, Kwong Wei Hong, Lee Shi Jie
21.581 6.922
13 Malaysia Team 7
Chong Syuen, Keon Chong Ming Xiang, Ng Siew LIng, Voon Bhau Sing
21.798 7.139
14 Malaysia Sapphire
Lee Zia Wei, Lee Zhao Yi, Jaclyn Wong, Ryan Yap Zhe Kai, Bryan Yap Run Hong
23.461 8.802
15 Malaysia New Team 1 | ID:80
Ethanie Thou, Chang Hoe Mun, Tan Xin Yuan, Kwok Yen Ming
24.255 9.596
16 Johor Tenby 2
Tan Yu Denn, Jesryn Kiyu Jie Hui, Gautier Faure, Kitan Myra
27.524 12.865
17 Malaysia Diamond
Chiam Yuan Xi, Kylie Lim, Chong Kai Ling, Tion Jia Xuan
27.970 13.311
18 China Team 5
Lu Qin Chen, jun yuan gong, Hu Yue, Chen Zhi An 陈芷安
32.016 17.357
19 Malaysia Emerald
Liew Yong Earn, Jane Chan Jin Yi, Chua See Kiat, Chin Hui Qi, Chong Wendy
32.384 17.725
20 China Team 4
hao zhe fang, yi ming zhao, jun xi meng, zheng yuan
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Libra
Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Cerelia Yoong, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Caitlin Wong
15.869
2 Malaysia Scorpio
Ivan Leaw Yi Onn, Thian Jian Ming, Brandon Low Ka Ming, SAMSON ONG KANG XIN
16.863 0.994
3 Thai Lion
Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Rinrada boonlurluk, Sunisa Promchan, Kasipat Yomjinda, Theeraphat Khiewsawas
17.140 1.271
4 Thai Fast
Pathompong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Peeranat Faktongyu, Natchanont Phasurat, Sorawit Tippayachok
17.422 1.553
5 Taiwan Red
黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao
17.782 1.913
6 Taiwan Blue
周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou, 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang, 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You
17.878 2.009
7 Taiwan Gold
張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin, 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu, 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen, 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang
18.031 2.162
8 Malaysia Team 1
Ryan Wong, Ho Min Xuan, Ng Siew Lee, Russell Chan
18.437 2.568
9 Malaysia Team 3
Gan Siow Keat, Ho Haw Hang, Chong Jin Lin, Tai Jun An
19.902 4.033
10 Thai Sea Star
Tann Laohapoonrungsee, Aisara Kaewmuangpet, Phannakorn Daranoi, Kittipat Tachamanokul, Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw
20.189 4.320
11 KTPM
Tan Chong Lin, Koay Ming Qi, Marcus Lim, Pun Pei Jin
20.325 4.456
12 Malaysia Team 5
Liew Mei Yee, Tan Yuan Yang, Ben Louis Rühl, Lim Kah Hee
20.416 4.547
13 WSSA NS B
Chow Qing Yan, Chow Ching Xuan, Gan Jie Ar, Lim Jiun Yan
20.422 4.553
14 Malaysia Team 6
Wan Shu Jun, Tay Kai Zhe, Yee Cai Qing, Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Ong Seng Chee
20.510 4.641
15 Malaysia Stack It
Camille Soo, Choong Qi Ian, Chew Zi Lim, Lee Kou Hoong, Lee Shien Hui
21.222 5.353
16 Stackfast 4
Gideon Rajan S/O Balakrishna, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong, Aqasha bin Mohd Affendi
21.656 5.787
17 绿叶队 (Green Leaf Team)
Tang Yi Ming, shi yuan feng, feng zhou wang, yu tong ye, xuan ce zhou
21.702 5.833
18 Malaysia Team 9 | ID:42
Yit Zhe Wei, Avriel Lim Ryu Jin, Lim Siew Ching, Lee Xin Yi
22.168 6.299
19 Malaysia Taurus
Kong Kwok Wai, 성현 문, Sia Jen Han, Chin Jin Jet, Md Ammar Irfan Iskandar
22.521 6.652
20 Malaysia Team 2
Wan Shu Han, Bryant Ngew Chuan Yu, Tion Jia Le, Shawn Poh Shao Wei, Low LI Hooi
22.968 7.099
21 China Team 1
xu hua han, Jia Hao Wang, Rui Liao, jing ye zeng
23.597 7.728
22 WSSA NS A
Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Chow Qing Qian, Chow Ching Thong, Aw Yong Zhi Xiang
24.402 8.533
23 Team Super Malaysia
Ong Yun Kang, Low Li Heng, Ho Yu Xiang, Yee Cai Yi
30.279 14.410
24 Johor Tenby 3
Ahmad Aydeel B,Ahmad, Yong Seng Peng, Julius Piong, Oscar Faure
33.429 17.560
25 China Team 3
yan cen he, Xi Yao Tian, Hu Yi Yu 胡译予, Rui Yi
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Blue | ID:29
Hyeon Jong Choi, Jaeho Jung, Seo Eun Yoo, Eun Jin Jo
13.474
2 Malaysia All Stars
Wong Kit Wai, Tan Kai Hong, Jeft Teo, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
15.140 1.666
3 Team Soul Korea Red | ID:28
Ho Go, Seong Gwang Park, Jin Hong Park, Tak Hoon Jung
16.188 2.714
4 Thai Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kulaphat Choosong, Tanachon Promprakai, Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Sorawit Panthong
17.300 3.826
5 Team Soul Korea White | ID:33
Ye Lyn Yoo, Ye Eun Choi, Si Eun Kim, Yu Bin Park
17.806 4.332
6 Thai Puma
PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, Chanatip Phinyolaksana, Thanakorn Sutheerawut, Chanat Tantiseranee
17.898 4.424
7 Stackfast 3
Fabian Choo, Justin Hernandez, Winnie Hiew, Mary Chiariel R. Tubao
18.442 4.968

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Sun
Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Theerut Pitanupong, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Gasidis Taeng-on
14.683
2 Sambal Power
Lim Xuan, Ezzral Aiman, Derek Ong Boon Hong, Wong Kuang Zheng
15.011 0.328
3 Taiwan Leopard
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai
15.324 0.641
4 Thai Phoenix
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Sorakrit Pungpho, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Kittithad Graiwutthiwong
15.711 1.028
5 Malaysia QuickSilver
Lim Xin Ee, Pricillia Yoong Zhe, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Winter Kow
16.067 1.384
6 Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus, Jerome Murillo
16.140 1.457
7 TEAM PHILIPPINES
Febz Calibo, Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Kenneth Cadacio, Kiarra Luarca
18.104 3.421
8 Stackfast 1
Ezra Tan, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Dafina Zahra Keisha, Nur Haslinda
18.486 3.803
9 Taiwan Green
黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang, 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang, 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng
19.342 4.659
10 Malaysia Ultimate
Karen Joan Solomon, Leong Chi Kei, Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff
24.440 9.757
11 Chung Hua High School Seremban
Cheok Zhi Yong, Loo Hoeng Meng, Chang Chun Ming, Chang Hao Bing
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan fox
呂琳萱 Makena Lu, 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen, 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li, 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
16.994
2 Taiwan Deer
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li, 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang, 李宣瑩 Shiuan-Ying Li
19.112 2.118
3 Kung Pao Chicken
Fan Yang, Yize Li, Chen Miao, Yuanzhao Kang
19.469 2.475
4 Stackfast 7
Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami, Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan, Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi, Allan Ong
22.775 5.781
5 Malaysia Young Star
Alvin Foo, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Chong Jhuang Hung
25.362 8.368
6 Australaysia All Star
Tyrone Hallam, Goh Lai Lian, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Jacky Chin
Scratch --

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.478Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.535Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3F1.569Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3F1.599Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.751Ezra Tan
3-3-3M1.763張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang
3-3-3F1.842Winnie Hiew
3-3-3M1.894Yunhao Lou
3-3-3F1.929Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3F2.145Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-3-3M2.192Fan Yang
3-3-3M2.202Alvin Foo
3-3-3M2.350Jakkraphan Somthong
3-3-3F2.354Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
3-3-3F2.354洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-3-3M2.427Yize Li
3-3-3M2.434Yize Li
3-3-3F2.490Ng Siew Hui
3-3-3F2.558張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-3-3F2.836Goh Lai Lian
3-3-3M2.962Narong Tunlamai-ngam
3-3-3M3.002Davian Foo
3-3-3F5.770Chew Chin Kim
3-6-3M1.923Seong Gwang Park
3-6-3M2.017Natchanont Phasurat
3-6-3F2.019Si Eun Kim
3-6-3F2.021Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3F2.069Ye Eun Choi
3-6-3M2.109Phuriwat Flores
3-6-3M2.134Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3M2.208Derek Ong Boon Hong
3-6-3M2.216Ezra Tan
3-6-3M2.355Chow Qing Yan
3-6-3F2.457羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo
3-6-3F2.654Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
3-6-3M2.683Andrei Hernandez
3-6-3M2.709Fan Yang
3-6-3F2.768Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-6-3F2.836Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3F2.922洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-6-3M2.952Yize Li
3-6-3F3.134張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-6-3F3.226Zhe Hu
3-6-3M3.533Allan Ong
3-6-3F3.709Goh Lai Lian
3-6-3M3.845Davian Foo
3-6-3M4.311Narong Tunlamai-ngam
3-6-3F7.148Chew Chin Kim
cycleM5.810Thian Jian Ming
cycleF5.936Ye Eun Choi
cycleM6.305Phuriwat Flores
cycleF6.310Chu-Chun Yang
cycleM6.478Wong Kuang Zheng
cycleF6.488Chu-Chun Yang
cycleF6.786Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF6.997Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
cycleF7.067Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon
cycleM7.086Jerome Murillo
cycleM7.495Andrei Hernandez
cycleM7.502Ezra Tan
cycleF7.787Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
cycleF8.190Shaina Nero Ruiz
cycleF8.213Lai Xin Yi
cycleM9.538Yize Li
cycleF9.846張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
cycleM10.767Allan Ong
cycleM11.226Davian Foo
cycleF19.950Chew Chin Kim

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy