ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.081
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.723 0.642
3 Phuriwat Flores 10.035 0.954
4 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 10.107 1.026
5 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.155 1.074
6 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 10.172 1.091
7 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.297 1.216
8 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 10.469 1.388
9 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.511 1.430
10 Tan Yen Sheen 10.617 1.536
11 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.622 1.541
12 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 10.675 1.594
13 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.685 1.604
14 Edison Chew 10.964 1.883
15 Theerut Pitanupong 11.258 2.177
16 Ezra Tan 11.469 2.388
17 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 11.656 2.575
18 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 11.736 2.655
19 Chow Jien Juen 11.935 2.854
20 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 12.042 2.961
21 Eldrick Yoong 12.053 2.972
22 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 12.347 3.266
23 Andrei Hernandez 12.539 3.458
24 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 12.542 3.461
25 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 12.688 3.607
26 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 12.789 3.708
27 Chow Qing Yan 12.838 3.757
28 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 12.938 3.857
29 林宥河T You-He Lin 13.051 3.970
30 Alvin Foo 13.241 4.160
31 Siraphop Yubamrung 13.434 4.353
32 Fan Yang 13.769 4.688
33 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 13.963 4.882
34 Chong Jhuang Hung 14.218 5.137
35 Jakkraphan Somthong 14.268 5.187
36 Lee Jia Jun 14.311 5.230
37 Chen Miao 14.817 5.736
38 Yize Li 14.917 5.836
39 Derek Ong Boon Hong 14.966 5.885
40 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.973 5.892
41 Benjamin Tan De Wei 15.181 6.100
42 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.234 6.153
43 Justin Hernandez 15.316 6.235
44 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 15.660 6.579
45 Andrew Yong 15.828 6.747
46 Allan Ong 17.128 8.047
47 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 17.302 8.221
48 Seok Tae Kim 17.609 8.528
49 Jin Hong Park 17.636 8.555
50 Chow Jien Tzen 17.731 8.650
51 Loh Zhi Jet 17.942 8.861
52 Davian Foo 18.073 8.992
53 Chow Qing Qian 18.596 9.515
54 Leong Shen Jie 18.839 9.758
55 Jacky Chin 18.896 9.815
56 Too Hou Win 18.959 9.878
57 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 19.272 10.191
58 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 20.396 11.315
59 Tyrone Hallam 20.955 11.874
60 Piong Wei Yeu 22.075 12.994
61 Natchanont Phasurat 23.318 14.237
62 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 29.098 20.017
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.752
2 Chu-Chun Yang 9.900 0.148
3 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 10.231 0.479
4 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 10.291 0.539
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.400 0.648
6 Febz Calibo 11.272 1.520
7 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 11.396 1.644
8 Lim Xuan 11.717 1.965
9 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 11.896 2.144
10 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 12.156 2.404
11 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 12.170 2.418
12 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.208 2.456
13 Molly Hallam 12.259 2.507
14 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.332 2.580
15 Winnie Hiew 12.574 2.822
16 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 12.795 3.043
17 Chong Jin Lin 12.987 3.235
18 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 13.006 3.254
19 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.103 3.351
20 Lai Xin Yi 13.442 3.690
21 Chong Syuen 13.514 3.762
22 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 13.583 3.831
23 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.697 3.945
24 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 13.973 4.221
25 Kiarra Luarca 14.150 4.398
26 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 14.165 4.413
27 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 14.581 4.829
28 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 14.742 4.990
29 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 14.770 5.018
30 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 14.886 5.134
31 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 15.019 5.267
32 Ng Siew Hui 15.046 5.294
33 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 15.528 5.776
34 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 15.538 5.786
35 Rinrada boonlurluk 15.877 6.125
36 Go Pui Xin 16.520 6.768
37 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 16.614 6.862
38 Wan Shu Qin 16.881 7.129
39 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 17.072 7.320
40 Goh Lai Lian 19.536 9.784
41 Lim Xin Ee 20.345 10.593
42 Tan Xiu Qin 22.900 13.148
43 Heng Bee Lee 26.001 16.249
44 Chew Chin Kim 32.868 23.116

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 7.067
2 Nattapol Phaipanavet & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 7.504
3 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu & 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 7.512
4 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & Qadar Razman-Hafidz 7.605
5 Ezra Tan & Fabian Choo 7.696
6 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.474
7 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 8.812
8 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) & Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 8.909
9 Pricillia Yoong Zhe & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.021
10 Ivan Yap Jian Yang & Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 9.184
11 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河T You-He Lin 9.331
12 Gasidis Taeng-on & Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 9.428
13 Lai Xin Yi & Chow Jien Juen 9.477
14 Paul Vincent R Tubao 9.710
15 Justin Yong & JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 9.792
16 Chu-Chun Yang & 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 9.801
17 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 9.980
18 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.103
19 Aisara Kaewmuangpet & Jutabordee Wichai 10.147
20 Wong Kit Wai & Chan Keng Ian 10.172
21 Sorakrit Pungpho & Jakkraphan Somthong 10.485
22 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 10.520
23 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 10.663
24 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.985
25 Febz Calibo 11.377
26 Thian Jian Ming 11.460
27 Lim Xin Ee 11.470
28 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 11.758
29 Ng Siew LIng 11.822
30 Yong Xi Wen & Andrew Yong 11.931
31 Jin Hong Park & Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.990
32 Fan Yang & Chen Miao 12.079
33 Brayden Hee Kenjun 12.181
34 Molly Hallam 12.450
35 Tanachon Promprakai & Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 12.499
36 Pathompong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 12.715
37 Tan Yen Sheen 13.123
38 Seok Tae Kim & Jun Young Yun 14.486
39 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 15.583
40 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 18.001

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Malaysia Scorpio
Ivan Leaw Yi Onn, Thian Jian Ming, Brandon Low Ka Ming, SAMSON ONG KANG XIN
14.439
2 Taiwan Leopard
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai
14.538
3 Team Soul Korea Blue | ID:29
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ), Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조)
14.751
4 Thai Sun
Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Theerut Pitanupong, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Gasidis Taeng-on
15.149
5 Thai Sharks
Kittikawin Thanompongphan, Siraphop Yubamrung, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Panyawut Amnakmanee
15.204
6 Taiwan goat
林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye
15.432
7 Thai Phoenix
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Sorakrit Pungpho, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Kittithad Graiwutthiwong
15.591
8 Team Soul Korea White | ID:33
Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Yu Bin Park (유빈 박)
15.667
9 Team Soul Korea Red | ID:28
Ho Go, Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Jin Hong Park, Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정)
15.786
10 Malaysia Junior Stars
Eldrick Yoong, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN, Chan Keng Ian, Tan Yen Sheen
15.838
11 Thai Fast
Pathompong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Peeranat Faktongyu, Natchanont Phasurat, Sorawit Tippayachok
16.069
12 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou, 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang, 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang, 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo
16.230
13 Malaysia QuickSilver
Lim Xin Ee, Pricillia Yoong Zhe, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Winter Kow
16.378
14 Malaysia All Stars
Wong Kit Wai, Tan Kai Hong, Jeft Teo, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
16.466
15 Taiwan fox
呂琳萱 Makena Lu, 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen, 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li, 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
16.969
16 Malaysia Libra
Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Cerelia Yoong, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Caitlin Wong
17.125
17 Thai Tiger
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Prakaipetch Moungmee, Gann Laohapoonrungsee
17.704
18 Stackfast 2
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Vincent R Tubao, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda
17.785
19 Taiwan Red
黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao
18.071
20 Taiwan Deer
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li, 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang, 李宣瑩 Shiuan-Ying Li
18.100
21 Kung Pao Chicken
Fan Yang, Yize Li, Chen Miao, Yuanzhao Kang
19.002
22 Sambal Power
Lim Xuan, Ezzral Aiman, Derek Ong Boon Hong, Wong Kuang Zheng
19.278
23 Malaysia Super Junior
Lai Xin Yi, Ng Siew Hui, Chow Jien Juen, Brayden Hee Kenjun
19.839
24 Stackfast 7
Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami, Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan, Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi, Allan Ong
20.521
25 Taiwan White
王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河T You-He Lin, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li
20.539
26 Malaysia Young Star
Alvin Foo, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Chong Jhuang Hung
21.388
27 Thai Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kulaphat Choosong, Tanachon Promprakai, Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Sorawit Panthong
21.851
28 Thai Leo
Prompongs Leerapun, Sarin Sookkaew, Chotiwat Wiangsamut, Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung
22.996
29 Junior 2
Wan Shu Qin, Lee Jia Sheng, Wong Kai Yee, Tan Kai Ying
26.507
30 Thai Lion
Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Rinrada boonlurluk, Sunisa Promchan, Kasipat Yomjinda, Theeraphat Khiewsawas
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.478
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.494
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.535
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.951
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 4.519
3 Natchanont Phasurat scratch
cycle Time
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.909
2 Thian Jian Ming 7.561
3 Chan Keng Ian 31.691

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 2.490
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.558 0.068
3 Tan Xiu Qin 3.683 1.193
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 3.134
2 Ng Siew Hui 3.248 0.114
3 Tan Xiu Qin 4.707 1.573
cycle Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 9.308
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 9.846 0.538
3 Tan Xiu Qin 14.510 5.202
all-around Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 15.046
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 15.538 0.492
3 Tan Xiu Qin 22.900 7.854

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 2.163
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 2.174 0.011
3 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 2.421 0.258
4 Chow Jien Tzen 2.878 0.715
5 Chow Qing Qian 3.465 1.302
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 2.761
2 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 3.089 0.328
3 Chow Jien Tzen 3.743 0.982
4 Chow Qing Qian 3.904 1.143
5 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 4.080 1.319
cycle Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 8.127
2 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 8.453 0.326
3 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 11.048 2.921
4 Chow Jien Tzen 11.110 2.983
5 Chow Qing Qian 11.227 3.100
all-around Time Gap
1 林宥河T You-He Lin 13.051
2 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 13.963 0.912
3 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 17.302 4.251
4 Chow Jien Tzen 17.731 4.680
5 Chow Qing Qian 18.596 5.545

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.464
2 Too Hou Win 2.466 0.002
3 Leong Shen Jie 2.595 0.131
4 Leong Yu Xuan 2.669 0.205
5 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.679 0.215
6 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.688 0.224
7 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.013 0.549
8 Alex Wall 3.146 0.682
9 Loh Zhi Jet 3.910 1.446
10 Sarin Sookkaew 4.913 2.449
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.721
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 3.156 0.435
3 Loh Zhi Jet 3.377 0.656
4 Sarin Sookkaew 3.450 0.729
5 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.524 0.803
6 Too Hou Win 4.011 1.290
7 Leong Shen Jie 4.205 1.484
8 Leong Yu Xuan 4.353 1.632
9 chin Yu Kang 5.955 3.234
10 Edric Lee Zhi Qi --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 8.436
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 9.418 0.982
3 Prakarn Onsamang 10.367 1.931
4 Loh Zhi Jet 10.655 2.219
5 Khoo Xuan Wen 11.583 3.147
6 Ong Wei Zhe 11.782 3.346
7 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 11.889 3.453
8 Leong Shen Jie 12.039 3.603
9 Too Hou Win 12.482 4.046
10 chin Yu Kang 13.810 5.374
all-around Time Gap
1 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.973
2 Loh Zhi Jet 17.942 2.969
3 Leong Shen Jie 18.839 3.866
4 Too Hou Win 18.959 3.986

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 2.050
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.145 0.095
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.254 0.204
4 Pimmada Maneewong 2.262 0.212
5 Lai Xin Yi 2.393 0.343
6 Wan Jing Ru 2.464 0.414
7 Gan Jie Ar 2.618 0.568
8 Go Pui Xin 2.720 0.670
9 Wan Shu Qin 2.918 0.868
10 Chloe See Zi Yu --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 2.641
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.768 0.127
3 Lai Xin Yi 2.836 0.195
4 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.975 0.334
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.354 0.713
6 Go Pui Xin 3.475 0.834
7 Gan Jie Ar 3.498 0.857
8 Wan Shu Qin 3.525 0.884
9 Prakaipetch Moungmee 6.040 3.399
10 Chloe See Zi Yu --
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 7.067
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.190 1.123
3 Lai Xin Yi 8.213 1.146
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 9.474 2.407
5 Go Pui Xin 10.325 3.258
6 Wan Shu Qin 10.438 3.371
7 Yong Xi Wen 11.525 4.458
8 Wan Jing Ru 13.244 6.177
9 Pimmada Maneewong 14.507 7.440
10 Chloe See Zi Yu --
all-around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.103
2 Lai Xin Yi 13.442 0.339
3 周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou 14.165 1.062
4 Go Pui Xin 16.520 3.417
5 Wan Shu Qin 16.881 3.778

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.829
2 Chow Qing Yan 1.940 0.111
3 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.106 0.277
4 Lee Jia Sheng 2.139 0.310
5 Andrei Hernandez 2.361 0.532
6 Lim Shang Yong 2.411 0.582
7 Prompongs Leerapun 2.527 0.698
8 Andrew Yong 2.660 0.831
9 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 3.747 1.918
10 Aiden Lim Jin Chern --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 2.355
2 Chow Jien Juen 2.498 0.143
3 Andrei Hernandez 2.683 0.328
4 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.742 0.387
5 Lim Shang Yong 3.116 0.761
6 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 3.347 0.992
7 Andrew Yong 3.367 1.012
8 Wong Kai Yee 3.496 1.141
9 Tuong Zhan Kang 5.673 3.318
10 Panyawut Amnakmanee 5.795 3.440
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 7.495
2 Chow Jien Juen 7.608 0.113
3 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 7.694 0.199
4 Chow Qing Yan 8.543 1.048
5 Lee Jia Sheng 8.889 1.394
6 Andrew Yong 9.801 2.306
7 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 10.399 2.904
8 Wong Kai Yee 10.427 2.932
9 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 12.466 4.971
10 Low Lih Ming 13.217 5.722
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 11.935
2 Andrei Hernandez 12.539 0.604
3 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 12.542 0.607
4 Chow Qing Yan 12.838 0.903
5 Andrew Yong 15.828 3.893

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 1.968
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.971 0.003
3 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.025 0.057
4 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.070 0.102
5 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.083 0.115
6 Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 2.228 0.260
7 Yong Jun Jie 2.733 0.765
8 Siraphop Yubamrung 3.205 1.237
9 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 4.127 2.159
10 Lee Jia Jun 4.529 2.561
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 2.416
2 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.433 0.017
3 Lee Jia Jun 2.596 0.180
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.639 0.223
5 Kwong Wei Hong 2.641 0.225
6 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.696 0.280
7 Ho Yu Xiang 2.974 0.558
8 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 3.239 0.823
9 Ong Yun Kang 4.054 1.638
10 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 4.153 1.737
cycle Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 7.137
2 Lee Jia Jun 7.186 0.049
3 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 7.440 0.303
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 7.533 0.396
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 7.538 0.401
6 Yong Jun Jie 7.763 0.626
7 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 7.881 0.744
8 Kwong Wei Hong 8.142 1.005
9 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 9.237 2.100
10 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 14.608 7.471
all-around Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 12.347
2 Siraphop Yubamrung 13.434 1.087
3 Lee Jia Jun 14.311 1.964
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 19.272 6.925

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 2.017
2 Thanida Moungmee 2.057 0.040
3 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 2.065 0.048
4 Chong Syuen 2.102 0.085
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.105 0.088
6 Chow Ching Xuan 2.118 0.101
7 Phannakorn Daranoi 2.298 0.281
8 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 2.475 0.458
9 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.696 0.679
10 Ng Siew LIng 4.224 2.207
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 2.457
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.535 0.078
3 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.535 0.078
4 Ng Siew LIng 2.693 0.236
5 Chow Ching Xuan 2.736 0.279
6 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 2.910 0.453
7 Chong Syuen 2.918 0.461
8 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 3.182 0.725
9 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 3.337 0.880
10 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 5.256 2.799
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 6.997
2 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 7.374 0.377
3 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 8.071 1.074
4 Phannakorn Daranoi 8.172 1.175
5 Chong Syuen 8.494 1.497
6 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 8.742 1.745
7 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 9.207 2.210
8 Thanida Moungmee 9.952 2.955
9 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 10.241 3.244
10 Jaclyn Wong 11.775 4.778
all-around Time Gap
1 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 11.896
2 Chong Syuen 13.514 1.618
3 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 13.973 2.077
4 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 15.019 3.123
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 15.528 3.632

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.478
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.621 0.143
3 Eldrick Yoong 1.710 0.232
4 Edison Chew 1.761 0.283
5 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.791 0.313
6 Tan Yen Sheen 1.889 0.411
7 Kittithada Soramuck 1.891 0.413
8 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 1.900 0.422
9 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 1.908 0.430
10 Kang Lim Wong 1.930 0.452
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.951
2 Phuriwat Flores 2.109 0.158
3 Tan Yen Sheen 2.242 0.291
4 Edison Chew 2.290 0.339
5 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.296 0.345
6 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 2.447 0.496
7 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 2.700 0.749
8 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 3.215 1.264
9 Eldrick Yoong 3.395 1.444
10 Kittithada Soramuck 3.620 1.669
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.652
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.305 0.653
3 Tan Yen Sheen 6.486 0.834
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.535 0.883
5 Edison Chew 6.913 1.261
6 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 6.927 1.275
7 Eldrick Yoong 6.948 1.296
8 Paul Vincent R Tubao 7.264 1.612
9 Jared Yap Xuan 7.518 1.866
10 Kang Lim Wong 8.231 2.579
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.081
2 Phuriwat Flores 10.035 0.954
3 Tan Yen Sheen 10.617 1.536
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.622 1.541
5 Edison Chew 10.964 1.883
6 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 12.042 2.961
7 Eldrick Yoong 12.053 2.972

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.599
2 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 2.156 0.557
3 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.159 0.560
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.179 0.580
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.183 0.584
6 Chong Jin Lin 2.243 0.644
7 Lim Siew Ching 2.260 0.661
8 Camille Soo 2.464 0.865
9 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 2.592 0.993
10 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 3.751 2.152
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 2.019
2 Caitlin Wong 2.444 0.425
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.606 0.587
4 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.682 0.663
5 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.737 0.718
6 Chong Jin Lin 2.799 0.780
7 Lim Siew Ching 3.055 1.036
8 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 3.136 1.117
9 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 3.141 1.122
10 Wan Shu Han 3.211 1.192
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 6.613
2 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 7.315 0.702
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.547 0.934
4 Chong Jin Lin 7.945 1.332
5 Camille Soo 8.855 2.242
6 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 9.158 2.545
7 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.250 3.637
8 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 10.963 4.350
9 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin 13.302 6.689
10 Caitlin Wong 17.320 10.707
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 10.231
2 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 12.156 1.925
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.332 2.101
4 Chong Jin Lin 12.987 2.756
5 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 14.886 4.655

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.494
2 Natchanont Phasurat 1.646 0.152
3 Thian Jian Ming 1.759 0.265
4 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 1.908 0.414
5 Marcus Lim 2.246 0.752
6 Fabian Choo 2.410 0.916
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.628 1.134
8 Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan 3.203 1.709
9 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 3.895 2.401
10 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You 6.222 4.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 2.017
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.101 0.084
3 Thian Jian Ming 2.154 0.137
4 Marcus Lim 2.255 0.238
5 Peeranat Faktongyu 2.284 0.267
6 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 2.319 0.302
7 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 2.360 0.343
8 Pathompong Harnchai 2.558 0.541
9 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 2.652 0.635
10 Ryan Lee 2.704 0.687
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 5.810
2 Pathompong Harnchai 6.228 0.418
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 6.253 0.443
4 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 6.575 0.765
5 Peeranat Faktongyu 6.926 1.116
6 Fabian Choo 7.243 1.433
7 Tai Jun An 7.506 1.696
8 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li 7.775 1.965
9 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.931 5.121
10 Natchanont Phasurat 19.655 13.845
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.723
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 10.107 0.384
3 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 12.789 3.066
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 15.660 5.937
5 Natchanont Phasurat 23.318 13.595

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 1.683
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.805 0.122
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.807 0.124
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.929 0.246
5 Cerelia Yoong 2.047 0.364
6 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 2.135 0.452
7 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 2.313 0.630
8 Kuik Shu Fong 2.408 0.725
9 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 3.126 1.443
10 Tion Jia Le 3.504 1.821
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 2.190
2 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 2.228 0.038
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.312 0.122
4 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 2.740 0.550
5 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 2.860 0.670
6 Kuik Shu Fong 3.057 0.867
7 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 3.079 0.889
8 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 3.240 1.050
9 Ng Siew Lee 3.769 1.579
10 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.162 4.972
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 6.380
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.786 0.406
3 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 6.893 0.513
4 Cerelia Yoong 7.456 1.076
5 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 7.864 1.484
6 Pun Pei Jin 8.525 2.145
7 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.536 2.156
8 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 9.329 2.949
9 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 9.528 3.148
10 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 9.544 3.164
all-around Time Gap
1 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 10.291
2 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 11.396 1.105
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 13.583 3.292
4 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 14.742 4.451
5 Rinrada boonlurluk 15.877 5.586

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jin Hong Park 1.612
2 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.613 0.001
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.653 0.041
4 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 1.763 0.151
5 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 1.862 0.250
6 Yunhao Lou 1.894 0.282
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.954 0.342
8 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang 2.017 0.405
9 Kulaphat Choosong 2.099 0.487
10 Justin Hernandez 3.416 1.804
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jin Hong Park 2.309
2 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.314 0.005
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 2.415 0.106
4 Russell Chan 2.640 0.331
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.735 0.426
6 Justin Hernandez 3.584 1.275
7 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 4.821 2.512
8 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 7.194 4.885
9 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 8.284 5.975
10 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen --
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.909
2 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 6.584 0.675
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 7.287 1.378
4 Tanachon Promprakai 7.877 1.968
5 Justin Hernandez 8.316 2.407
6 Kulaphat Choosong 9.072 3.163
7 Yee Cai Qing 9.082 3.173
8 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 9.888 3.979
9 Jin Hong Park 13.715 7.806
10 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 17.827 11.918
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.297
2 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.511 0.214
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 11.656 1.359
4 Justin Hernandez 15.316 5.019
5 Jin Hong Park 17.636 7.339

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.694
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.747 0.053
3 Winnie Hiew 1.842 0.148
4 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 1.989 0.295
5 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 1.989 0.295
6 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 1.997 0.303
7 Molly Hallam 2.590 0.896
8 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 3.416 1.722
9 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 6.931 5.237
10 Nur Haslinda --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.069
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 2.075 0.006
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.311 0.242
4 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 2.422 0.353
5 Dafina Zahra Keisha 2.492 0.423
6 Molly Hallam 2.612 0.543
7 Winnie Hiew 3.054 0.985
8 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 3.297 1.228
9 Karen Joan Solomon 4.155 2.086
10 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 4.544 2.475
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 5.936
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 6.395 0.459
3 Molly Hallam 7.057 1.121
4 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 7.168 1.232
5 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 7.608 1.672
6 Winnie Hiew 7.678 1.742
7 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 7.988 2.052
8 Dafina Zahra Keisha 9.575 3.639
9 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 10.539 4.603
10 Karen Joan Solomon 12.208 6.272
all-around Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.752
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.400 0.648
3 Molly Hallam 12.259 2.507
4 Winnie Hiew 12.574 2.822
5 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 13.006 3.254
6 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 16.614 6.862
7 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 17.072 7.320

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.535
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 1.626 0.091
3 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.644 0.109
4 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 1.688 0.153
5 Ho Go 1.758 0.223
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.779 0.244
7 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 1.882 0.347
8 Sakan Saracharoen 2.427 0.892
9 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.984 1.449
10 Ezzral Aiman 11.936 10.401
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 1.923
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.053 0.130
3 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 2.087 0.164
4 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.134 0.211
5 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.196 0.273
6 Tan Kai Hong 2.310 0.387
7 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.330 0.407
8 Joshua Sytema 2.620 0.697
9 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.851 0.928
10 Chanat Tantiseranee 4.598 2.675
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 6.397
2 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 6.495 0.098
3 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 6.556 0.159
4 Wong Kit Wai 6.690 0.293
5 Teo Shao Zhou 6.985 0.588
6 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 6.994 0.597
7 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 7.126 0.729
8 Ezzral Aiman 7.339 0.942
9 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.350 2.953
10 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 13.484 7.087
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 10.172
2 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 10.469 0.297
3 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 10.675 0.503
4 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 11.736 1.564
5 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 12.938 2.766

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.569
2 Lim Xuan 1.882 0.313
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.972 0.403
4 Febz Calibo 2.001 0.432
5 Lim Xin Ee 2.017 0.448
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.029 0.460
7 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 2.168 0.599
8 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 2.593 1.024
9 Kiarra Luarca 2.638 1.069
10 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.738 1.169
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.021
2 Lim Xuan 2.318 0.297
3 Febz Calibo 2.346 0.325
4 Lim Xin Ee 2.450 0.429
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.465 0.444
6 Kiarra Luarca 2.467 0.446
7 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.476 0.455
8 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 2.727 0.706
9 Zhe Hu 3.226 1.205
10 Ying Lu 3.646 1.625
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 6.310
2 Febz Calibo 6.925 0.615
3 Lim Xuan 7.517 1.207
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.714 1.404
5 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.722 1.412
6 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 8.236 1.926
7 Kiarra Luarca 9.045 2.735
8 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 9.394 3.084
9 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 9.686 3.376
10 Lim Xin Ee 15.878 9.568
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.900
2 Febz Calibo 11.272 1.372
3 Lim Xuan 11.717 1.817
4 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 12.170 2.270
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.208 2.308
6 Kiarra Luarca 14.150 4.250
7 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li 14.581 4.681
8 Lim Xin Ee 20.345 10.445

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Theerut Pitanupong 1.746
2 Ezra Tan 1.751 0.005
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.757 0.011
4 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.775 0.029
5 Winter Kow 1.842 0.096
6 Kenneth Cadacio 1.861 0.115
7 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.866 0.120
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 1.983 0.237
9 Sorakrit Pungpho 1.987 0.241
10 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.607 0.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.115
2 Theerut Pitanupong 2.194 0.079
3 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.208 0.093
4 Ezra Tan 2.216 0.101
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.341 0.226
6 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.505 0.390
7 Jerome Murillo 2.710 0.595
8 Sorakrit Pungpho 3.833 1.718
9 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 18.743 16.628
10 Winter Kow --
cycle Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 6.265
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.478 0.213
3 Jerome Murillo 7.086 0.821
4 Theerut Pitanupong 7.318 1.053
5 Ezra Tan 7.502 1.237
6 Kenneth Cadacio 7.899 1.634
7 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 7.966 1.701
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 8.200 1.935
9 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 8.598 2.333
10 Derek Ong Boon Hong 10.151 3.886
all-around Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.155
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.685 0.530
3 Theerut Pitanupong 11.258 1.103
4 Ezra Tan 11.469 1.314
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 12.688 2.533
6 Derek Ong Boon Hong 14.966 4.811
7 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 29.098 18.943

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.148
2 Fan Yang 2.192 0.044
3 Alvin Foo 2.202 0.054
4 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.281 0.133
5 Jakkraphan Somthong 2.350 0.202
6 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.354 0.206
7 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.354 0.206
8 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.364 0.216
9 Yize Li 2.427 0.279
10 Chen Miao 2.446 0.298
11 Xing Zhao Koh 2.798 0.650
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 2.654
2 Fan Yang 2.709 0.055
3 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.878 0.224
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.882 0.228
5 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.922 0.268
6 Yize Li 2.952 0.298
7 Alvin Foo 3.015 0.361
8 Jakkraphan Somthong 3.138 0.484
9 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 3.159 0.505
10 Chen Miao 3.215 0.561
11 Benjamin Yap Chun Yu 4.263 1.609
cycle Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 7.787
2 Alvin Foo 8.024 0.237
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 8.390 0.603
4 Jakkraphan Somthong 8.780 0.993
5 Fan Yang 8.868 1.081
6 Chong Jhuang Hung 8.972 1.185
7 Chen Miao 9.156 1.369
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 9.494 1.707
9 Yize Li 9.538 1.751
10 Yuanzhao Kang 9.604 1.817
11 Benjamin Tan De Wei 10.022 2.235
all-around Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 12.795
2 Alvin Foo 13.241 0.446
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.697 0.902
4 Fan Yang 13.769 0.974
5 Chong Jhuang Hung 14.218 1.423
6 Jakkraphan Somthong 14.268 1.473
7 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 14.770 1.975
8 Chen Miao 14.817 2.022
9 Yize Li 14.917 2.122
10 Benjamin Tan De Wei 15.181 2.386

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.467
2 Jacky Chin 2.661 0.194
3 Allan Ong 2.828 0.361
4 Goh Lai Lian 2.836 0.369
5 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 2.962 0.495
6 Davian Foo 3.002 0.535
7 Seok Tae Kim 3.017 0.550
8 Tyrone Hallam 3.170 0.703
9 Heng Bee Lee 3.447 0.980
10 Piong Wei Yeu 4.021 1.554
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.926
2 Allan Ong 3.533 0.607
3 Goh Lai Lian 3.709 0.783
4 Davian Foo 3.845 0.919
5 Tyrone Hallam 4.014 1.088
6 Jacky Chin 4.024 1.098
7 Piong Wei Yeu 4.106 1.180
8 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 4.311 1.385
9 Seok Tae Kim 4.557 1.631
10 Heng Bee Lee 5.579 2.653
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.841
2 Seok Tae Kim 10.035 0.194
3 Allan Ong 10.767 0.926
4 Davian Foo 11.226 1.385
5 Jacky Chin 12.211 2.370
6 Goh Lai Lian 12.991 3.150
7 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 13.123 3.282
8 Tyrone Hallam 13.771 3.930
9 Piong Wei Yeu 13.948 4.107
10 Heng Bee Lee 16.975 7.134
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.234
2 Allan Ong 17.128 1.894
3 Seok Tae Kim 17.609 2.375
4 Davian Foo 18.073 2.839
5 Jacky Chin 18.896 3.662
6 Goh Lai Lian 19.536 4.302
7 Narong Tunlamai-ngam 20.396 5.162
8 Tyrone Hallam 20.955 5.721
9 Piong Wei Yeu 22.075 6.841
10 Heng Bee Lee 26.001 10.767

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 5.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 7.148
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 19.950
all-around Time Gap
1 Chew Chin Kim 32.868

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河T You-He Lin 9.331
2 Lai Xin Yi & Chow Jien Juen 9.477 0.146
3 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 10.663 1.332
4 Yong Xi Wen & Andrew Yong 11.931 2.600
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 18.001 8.670

10U

Team Time Gap
1 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu & 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 7.512
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang & Dexter Chow Zhoh lok 9.184 1.672
3 Justin Yong & JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 9.792 2.280
4 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 9.980 2.468
5 Aisara Kaewmuangpet & Jutabordee Wichai 10.147 2.635

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & Qadar Razman-Hafidz 7.605
2 Ye Lyn Yoo & Yu Bin Park 8.909 1.304
3 Jin Hong Park & Tak Hoon Jung 11.990 4.385
4 Tanachon Promprakai & Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 12.499 4.894
5 Pathompong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 12.715 5.110

14U

Team Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 7.482
2 Nattapol Phaipanavet & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 7.577 0.095
3 Eun Jin Jo & Si Eun Kim 8.474 0.992
4 Wong Kit Wai & Chan Keng Ian 10.172 2.690
5 Jaeho Jung & Seong Gwang Park 11.758 4.276

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan & Fabian Choo 7.696
2 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 8.812 1.116
3 Pricillia Yoong Zhe & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.021 1.325
4 Gasidis Taeng-on & Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 9.428 1.732
5 Chu-Chun Yang & 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 9.801 2.105

19+

Team Time Gap
1 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.103
2 Sorakrit Pungpho & Jakkraphan Somthong 10.485 0.382
3 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.985 0.882
4 Fan Yang & Chen Miao 12.079 1.976
5 Seok Tae Kim & Jun Young Yun 14.486 4.383

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Vincent R Tubao 9.710
2 Ng Siew LIng 11.822 2.112
3 Brayden Hee Kenjun 12.181 2.471
4 Tan Yen Sheen 13.123 3.413
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 15.583 5.873

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Mary Chiariel R. Tubao 10.520
2 Febz Calibo 11.377 0.857
3 Thian Jian Ming 11.460 0.940
4 Lim Xin Ee 11.470 0.950
5 Molly Hallam 12.450 1.930

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Tiger
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Prakaipetch Moungmee, Gann Laohapoonrungsee
17.704
2 Malaysia Super Junior
Lai Xin Yi, Ng Siew Hui, Chow Jien Juen, Brayden Hee Kenjun
19.839 2.135
3 Taiwan White
王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河T You-He Lin, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li
20.539 2.835
4 Thai Leo
Prompongs Leerapun, Sarin Sookkaew, Chotiwat Wiangsamut, Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung
22.996 5.292
5 Junior 2
Wan Shu Qin, Lee Jia Sheng, Wong Kai Yee, Tan Kai Ying
26.507 8.803

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Sharks
Kittikawin Thanompongphan, Siraphop Yubamrung, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Panyawut Amnakmanee
15.204
2 Taiwan goat
林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye
15.432 0.228
3 Malaysia Junior Stars
Eldrick Yoong, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN, Chan Keng Ian, Tan Yen Sheen
15.838 0.634
4 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Chi Chou, 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang, 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang, 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo
16.230 1.026
5 Stackfast 2
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Vincent R Tubao, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda
17.785 2.581

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Scorpio
Ivan Leaw Yi Onn, Thian Jian Ming, Brandon Low Ka Ming, SAMSON ONG KANG XIN
14.439
2 Thai Fast
Pathompong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Peeranat Faktongyu, Natchanont Phasurat, Sorawit Tippayachok
16.069 1.630
3 Malaysia Libra
Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Cerelia Yoong, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Caitlin Wong
17.125 2.686
4 Taiwan Red
黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao
18.071 3.632
5 Thai Lion
Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Rinrada boonlurluk, Sunisa Promchan, Kasipat Yomjinda, Theeraphat Khiewsawas
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Blue | ID:29
Hyeon Jong Choi, Jaeho Jung, Seo Eun Yoo, Eun Jin Jo
14.751
2 Team Soul Korea White | ID:33
Ye Lyn Yoo, Ye Eun Choi, Si Eun Kim, Yu Bin Park
15.667 0.916
3 Team Soul Korea Red | ID:28
Ho Go, Seong Gwang Park, Jin Hong Park, Tak Hoon Jung
15.786 1.035
4 Malaysia All Stars
Wong Kit Wai, Tan Kai Hong, Jeft Teo, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
16.466 1.715
5 Thai Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kulaphat Choosong, Tanachon Promprakai, Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Sorawit Panthong
21.851 7.100

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Leopard
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai
14.538
2 Thai Sun
Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Theerut Pitanupong, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Gasidis Taeng-on
15.149 0.611
3 Thai Phoenix
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Sorakrit Pungpho, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Kittithad Graiwutthiwong
15.591 1.053
4 Malaysia QuickSilver
Lim Xin Ee, Pricillia Yoong Zhe, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Winter Kow
16.378 1.840
5 Sambal Power
Lim Xuan, Ezzral Aiman, Derek Ong Boon Hong, Wong Kuang Zheng
19.278 4.740

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan fox
呂琳萱 Makena Lu, 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen, 李庭禎 Ting-Chen Li, 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
16.969
2 Taiwan Deer
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li, 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang, 李宣瑩 Shiuan-Ying Li
18.100 1.131
3 Kung Pao Chicken
Fan Yang, Yize Li, Chen Miao, Yuanzhao Kang
19.002 2.033
4 Stackfast 7
Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami, Mhd Ikhsan bin Irwan, Nisha Umairah Bte Mohd Affendi, Allan Ong
20.521 3.552
5 Malaysia Young Star
Alvin Foo, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Chong Jhuang Hung
21.388 4.419

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.478Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.535Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3F1.569Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3F1.599Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.751Ezra Tan
3-3-3M1.763張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang
3-3-3F1.842Winnie Hiew
3-3-3M1.894Yunhao Lou
3-3-3F1.929Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3F2.145Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-3-3M2.192Fan Yang
3-3-3M2.202Alvin Foo
3-3-3M2.350Jakkraphan Somthong
3-3-3F2.354Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
3-3-3F2.354洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-3-3M2.427Yize Li
3-3-3M2.434Yize Li
3-3-3F2.490Ng Siew Hui
3-3-3F2.558張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-3-3F2.836Goh Lai Lian
3-3-3M2.962Narong Tunlamai-ngam
3-3-3M3.002Davian Foo
3-3-3F5.770Chew Chin Kim
3-6-3M1.923Seong Gwang Park
3-6-3M2.017Natchanont Phasurat
3-6-3F2.019Si Eun Kim
3-6-3F2.021Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3F2.069Ye Eun Choi
3-6-3M2.109Phuriwat Flores
3-6-3M2.134Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3M2.208Derek Ong Boon Hong
3-6-3M2.216Ezra Tan
3-6-3M2.355Chow Qing Yan
3-6-3F2.457羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo
3-6-3F2.654Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
3-6-3M2.683Andrei Hernandez
3-6-3M2.709Fan Yang
3-6-3F2.768Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-6-3F2.836Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3F2.922洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-6-3M2.952Yize Li
3-6-3F3.134張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-6-3F3.226Zhe Hu
3-6-3M3.533Allan Ong
3-6-3F3.709Goh Lai Lian
3-6-3M3.845Davian Foo
3-6-3M4.311Narong Tunlamai-ngam
3-6-3F7.148Chew Chin Kim
cycleM5.810Thian Jian Ming
cycleF5.936Ye Eun Choi
cycleM6.305Phuriwat Flores
cycleF6.310Chu-Chun Yang
cycleM6.478Wong Kuang Zheng
cycleF6.488Chu-Chun Yang
cycleF6.786Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF6.997Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
cycleF7.067Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon
cycleM7.086Jerome Murillo
cycleM7.495Andrei Hernandez
cycleM7.502Ezra Tan
cycleF7.787Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
cycleF8.190Shaina Nero Ruiz
cycleF8.213Lai Xin Yi
cycleM9.538Yize Li
cycleF9.846張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
cycleM10.767Allan Ong
cycleM11.226Davian Foo
cycleF19.950Chew Chin Kim

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy