PrelimsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 2.379
2 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 2.422 0.043
3 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 2.491 0.112
4 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.991 0.612
5 Min Seong Ju 3.338 0.959
6 Tae Young Ha 3.516 1.137
7 Sun Kyung Youn 4.952 2.573
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 3.097
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 3.146 0.049
3 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 3.312 0.215
4 Min Seong Ju 3.948 0.851
5 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 4.305 1.208
6 Tae Young Ha 5.980 2.883
7 Sun Kyung Youn 6.826 3.729
cycle Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 9.173
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 9.519 0.346
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 10.142 0.969
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 14.230 5.057
5 Min Seong Ju 15.450 6.277
6 Sun Kyung Youn 20.318 11.145
7 Tae Young Ha 20.408 11.235
All-Around Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 14.692
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 15.322 0.630
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 16.279 1.587
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.914 6.222
5 Min Seong Ju 22.736 8.044
6 Tae Young Ha 29.904 15.212
7 Sun Kyung Youn 32.096 17.404

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mitaka Iwasa 2.080
2 Yeo San Song 2.163 0.083
3 Ji Ung Mun 2.184 0.104
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.207 0.127
5 Prakarn Onsamang 2.243 0.163
6 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 2.308 0.228
7 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.459 0.379
8 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.465 0.385
9 jia yang Zhao 2.551 0.471
10 Chow Qing Qian 2.587 0.507
11 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 2.874 0.794
12 Zi Xuan He 3.441 1.361
13 Chen Hong Tian 3.561 1.481
14 David Ooi 4.094 2.014
15 Jakkarin Senakit 4.416 2.336
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 2.597
2 Prakarn Onsamang 2.700 0.103
3 Mitaka Iwasa 2.744 0.147
4 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.784 0.187
5 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.871 0.274
6 Ji Ung Mun 3.006 0.409
7 Randall Low Jun Hui 3.015 0.418
8 Yeo San Song 3.026 0.429
9 Chow Qing Qian 3.156 0.559
10 jia yang Zhao 3.564 0.967
11 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 3.820 1.223
12 Chen Hong Tian 3.963 1.366
13 Jakkarin Senakit 4.713 2.116
14 Zi Xuan He 4.820 2.223
15 David Ooi 5.786 3.189
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 6.954
2 Ji Ung Mun 7.521 0.567
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 8.309 1.355
4 Jakkarin Senakit 8.715 1.761
5 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 9.130 2.176
6 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 9.186 2.232
7 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 9.401 2.447
8 Chow Qing Qian 10.102 3.148
9 Mitaka Iwasa 11.252 4.298
10 Yeo San Song 11.378 4.424
11 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 11.655 4.701
12 jia yang Zhao 12.249 5.295
13 Chen Hong Tian 12.420 5.466
14 David Ooi 13.904 6.950
15 Zi Xuan He 16.117 9.163
All-Around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 11.897
2 Ji Ung Mun 12.711 0.814
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.783 1.886
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.479 2.582
5 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 14.601 2.704
6 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 15.314 3.417
7 Chow Qing Qian 15.845 3.948
8 Mitaka Iwasa 16.076 4.179
9 Yeo San Song 16.567 4.670
10 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 16.904 5.007
11 Jakkarin Senakit 17.844 5.947
12 jia yang Zhao 18.364 6.467
13 Chen Hong Tian 19.944 8.047
14 David Ooi 23.784 11.887
15 Zi Xuan He 24.378 12.481

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 1.977
2 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.168 0.191
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 2.199 0.222
4 Ye Jin Yoon 2.702 0.725
5 Min Ji Moon 2.702 0.725
6 Yi Fan Luo 3.107 1.130
7 Seo Yun Kim 3.286 1.309
8 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 3.780 1.803
9 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 4.724 2.747
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.630
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 2.734 0.104
3 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.883 0.253
4 Ye Jin Yoon 3.344 0.714
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.402 0.772
6 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 3.486 0.856
7 Seo Yun Kim 3.722 1.092
8 Min Ji Moon 3.784 1.154
9 Yi Fan Luo 4.165 1.535
cycle Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 7.130
2 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 7.895 0.765
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 8.357 1.227
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 9.710 2.580
5 Min Ji Moon 10.364 3.234
6 Seo Yun Kim 12.020 4.890
7 Ye Jin Yoon 12.748 5.618
8 Yi Fan Luo 14.395 7.265
9 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 14.601 7.471
All-Around Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 11.737
2 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 12.946 1.209
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 13.290 1.553
4 Min Ji Moon 16.850 5.113
5 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 16.976 5.239
6 Ye Jin Yoon 18.794 7.057
7 Seo Yun Kim 19.028 7.291
8 Yi Fan Luo 21.667 9.930
9 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 22.727 10.990

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 1.620
2 Jeong Rok Oh 1.739 0.119
3 Tzu-Yu Lee 1.879 0.259
4 Ji Ho Song 1.901 0.281
5 Lee Jia Sheng 1.916 0.296
6 Jan Andrei Hernandez 1.939 0.319
7 Chow   Qing Yan 1.957 0.337
8 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 2.031 0.411
9 Jae Lee 2.234 0.614
10 Hoon Jeon 2.358 0.738
11 zhuo fei du 2.487 0.867
12 Christopher Begbie 2.588 0.968
13 Yan Yu Chen 2.807 1.187
14 Han Wen Zhang 2.907 1.287
15 Hao Wang 2.972 1.352
16 Xin Yan Cai 3.106 1.486
17 Qian Cheng Wei 3.118 1.498
18 Hong Zhi Gou 3.548 1.928
19 Jia Ran Yu 3.855 2.235
20 Yu Chu Pan 4.376 2.756
21 Peng Li 4.548 2.928
22 Jun Jie Zhang 5.651 4.031
23 Xiang Zhou scratch --
24 Jun Bo Peng scratch --
25 Hao Yue Tan scratch --
26 Jin Rui Liu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 2.160
2 Jeong Rok Oh 2.188 0.028
3 Tzu-Yu Lee 2.410 0.250
4 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.432 0.272
5 Lee Jia Sheng 2.463 0.303
6 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 2.470 0.310
7 Ji Ho Song 2.543 0.383
8 Chow   Qing Yan 2.672 0.512
9 Hoon Jeon 2.695 0.535
10 Jae Lee 2.988 0.828
11 zhuo fei du 3.212 1.052
12 Han Wen Zhang 3.547 1.387
13 Christopher Begbie 3.587 1.427
14 Jia Ran Yu 3.735 1.575
15 Xin Yan Cai 3.871 1.711
16 Yan Yu Chen 4.161 2.001
17 Hong Zhi Gou 4.445 2.285
18 Hao Wang 4.601 2.441
19 Jun Jie Zhang 5.151 2.991
20 Qian Cheng Wei 5.534 3.374
21 Peng Li 5.614 3.454
22 Yu Chu Pan 7.301 5.141
23 Xiang Zhou scratch --
24 Jun Bo Peng scratch --
25 Hao Yue Tan scratch --
26 Jin Rui Liu scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 6.222
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 7.384 1.162
3 Ji Ho Song 7.745 1.523
4 Jan Andrei Hernandez 7.916 1.694
5 Jae Lee 8.639 2.417
6 Yan Yu Chen 8.693 2.471
7 Hoon Jeon 9.028 2.806
8 zhuo fei du 9.057 2.835
9 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 9.334 3.112
10 Lee Jia Sheng 9.349 3.127
11 Jeong Rok Oh 9.645 3.423
12 Chow   Qing Yan 9.736 3.514
13 Xin Yan Cai 10.897 4.675
14 Qian Cheng Wei 11.348 5.126
15 Jia Ran Yu 11.598 5.376
16 Christopher Begbie 11.867 5.645
17 Hao Wang 12.715 6.493
18 Jun Jie Zhang 12.816 6.594
19 Yu Chu Pan 12.896 6.674
20 Han Wen Zhang 14.442 8.220
21 Hong Zhi Gou 14.738 8.516
22 Peng Li 20.877 14.655
23 Xiang Zhou scratch --
24 Jun Bo Peng scratch --
25 Hao Yue Tan scratch --
26 Jin Rui Liu scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 10.002
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 11.673 1.671
3 Ji Ho Song 12.189 2.187
4 Jan Andrei Hernandez 12.287 2.285
5 Jeong Rok Oh 13.572 3.570
6 Lee Jia Sheng 13.728 3.726
7 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 13.835 3.833
8 Jae Lee 13.861 3.859
9 Hoon Jeon 14.081 4.079
10 Chow   Qing Yan 14.365 4.363
11 zhuo fei du 14.756 4.754
12 Yan Yu Chen 15.661 5.659
13 Xin Yan Cai 17.874 7.872
14 Christopher Begbie 18.042 8.040
15 Jia Ran Yu 19.188 9.186
16 Qian Cheng Wei 20.000 9.998
17 Hao Wang 20.288 10.286
18 Han Wen Zhang 20.896 10.894
19 Hong Zhi Gou 22.731 12.729
20 Jun Jie Zhang 23.618 13.616
21 Yu Chu Pan 24.573 14.571
22 Peng Li 31.039 21.037

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 1.833
2 Sae Ryung Park 1.893 0.060
3 Chow   Ching Xuan 1.936 0.103
4 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 1.984 0.151
5 Rujnicha Seethamma 2.008 0.175
6 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 2.069 0.236
7 Woo Joo Choi 2.144 0.311
8 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 2.148 0.315
9 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou 2.197 0.364
10 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.234 0.401
11 Cha Mi KIim 2.234 0.401
12 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 2.291 0.458
13 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.320 0.487
14 Gan Jie Ar 2.346 0.513
15 Jung Yeon Seo 2.374 0.541
16 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang 2.522 0.689
17 Jutabordee Wichai 2.783 0.950
18 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.815 0.982
19 Jing Jin Jiang 3.633 1.800
20 jun meng chen 4.722 2.889
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 2.434
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 2.446 0.012
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.453 0.019
4 Sae Ryung Park 2.495 0.061
5 Chow   Ching Xuan 2.588 0.154
6 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 2.665 0.231
7 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 2.700 0.266
8 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 2.727 0.293
9 Woo Joo Choi 2.867 0.433
10 Cha Mi KIim 2.895 0.461
11 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.953 0.519
12 Jung Yeon Seo 3.011 0.577
13 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 3.029 0.595
14 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang 3.268 0.834
15 Gan Jie Ar 3.275 0.841
16 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 3.423 0.989
17 jun meng chen 3.805 1.371
18 Jing Jin Jiang 4.279 1.845
19 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 4.313 1.879
20 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou 4.648 2.214
cycle Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 6.983
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.095 0.112
3 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 7.122 0.139
4 Jutabordee Wichai 7.550 0.567
5 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 7.691 0.708
6 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang 8.396 1.413
7 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 8.487 1.504
8 Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.539 1.556
9 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.553 1.570
10 Cha Mi KIim 8.587 1.604
11 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou 8.647 1.664
12 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 8.745 1.762
13 Jung Yeon Seo 8.830 1.847
14 Rujnicha Seethamma 9.475 2.492
15 Chow   Ching Xuan 9.540 2.557
16 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 10.573 3.590
17 Gan Jie Ar 10.599 3.616
18 Woo Joo Choi 12.882 5.899
19 jun meng chen 14.943 7.960
20 Jing Jin Jiang 15.153 8.170
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 11.371
2 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 12.135 0.764
3 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 12.566 1.195
4 Jutabordee Wichai 12.767 1.396
5 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.226 1.855
6 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 13.243 1.872
7 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 13.333 1.962
8 Cha Mi KIim 13.716 2.345
9 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 13.826 2.455
10 Rujnicha Seethamma 13.929 2.558
11 Chow   Ching Xuan 14.064 2.693
12 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang 14.186 2.815
13 Jung Yeon Seo 14.215 2.844
14 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 15.091 3.720
15 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 15.342 3.971
16 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou 15.492 4.121
17 Gan Jie Ar 16.220 4.849
18 Woo Joo Choi 17.893 6.522
19 Jing Jin Jiang 23.065 11.694
20 jun meng chen 23.470 12.099

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eui Jin Lee 1.780
2 Joo Ho Lee 1.788 0.008
3 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.821 0.041
4 Do Hyeon Park 1.889 0.109
5 Siraphop Yubamrung 1.895 0.115
6 Seung Beom Yu 1.972 0.192
7 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 1.977 0.197
8 Shawn Svento 2.006 0.226
9 Do Young Park 2.009 0.229
10 Karol Gerard Loh 2.013 0.233
11 Wong Jun Xian 2.035 0.255
12 Kuy Bin Kim 2.044 0.264
13 Gautham Ekambaranellore 2.114 0.334
14 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.123 0.343
15 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.753 0.973
16 Ray Honeyman 3.212 1.432
17 Jia Ji Zhang 3.342 1.562
18 Lv Yan Guo 3.754 1.974
19 Liew Zi Hin scratch --
20 Qi Fu Luo scratch --
21 Run Ze Gou scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 2.222
2 Shawn Svento 2.296 0.074
3 Liew Zi Hin 2.355 0.133
4 Eui Jin Lee 2.380 0.158
5 Do Hyeon Park 2.383 0.161
6 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.431 0.209
7 Do Young Park 2.479 0.257
8 Karol Gerard Loh 2.515 0.293
9 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.520 0.298
10 Wong Jun Xian 2.537 0.315
11 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 2.583 0.361
12 Seung Beom Yu 2.690 0.468
13 Gautham Ekambaranellore 3.607 1.385
14 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 3.867 1.645
15 Kuy Bin Kim 4.211 1.989
16 Ray Honeyman 4.497 2.275
17 Jia Ji Zhang 4.499 2.277
18 Lv Yan Guo 4.915 2.693
19 Joo Ho Lee 6.931 4.709
20 Run Ze Gou 8.192 5.970
21 Qi Fu Luo scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Eui Jin Lee 6.425
2 Ray Honeyman 6.634 0.209
3 Do Young Park 6.761 0.336
4 Joo Ho Lee 6.962 0.537
5 Seung Beom Yu 7.104 0.679
6 Do Hyeon Park 7.157 0.732
7 Siraphop Yubamrung 7.201 0.776
8 Karol Gerard Loh 7.263 0.838
9 Liew Zi Hin 7.397 0.972
10 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 7.512 1.087
11 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 7.631 1.206
12 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 7.747 1.322
13 Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.925 1.500
14 Wong Jun Xian 8.447 2.022
15 Run Ze Gou 9.936 3.511
16 Kuy Bin Kim 10.851 4.426
17 Shawn Svento 11.952 5.527
18 Gautham Ekambaranellore 14.983 8.558
19 Jia Ji Zhang 15.177 8.752
20 Lv Yan Guo 16.034 9.609
21 Qi Fu Luo scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eui Jin Lee 10.585
2 Do Young Park 11.249 0.664
3 Do Hyeon Park 11.429 0.844
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 11.527 0.942
5 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 11.555 0.970
6 Seung Beom Yu 11.766 1.181
7 Karol Gerard Loh 11.791 1.206
8 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 12.307 1.722
9 Wong Jun Xian 13.019 2.434
10 Russell Low Jun Sheng 13.198 2.613
11 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 13.621 3.036
12 Ray Honeyman 14.343 3.758
13 Joo Ho Lee 15.681 5.096
14 Shawn Svento 16.254 5.669
15 Kuy Bin Kim 17.106 6.521
16 Gautham Ekambaranellore 20.704 10.119
17 Jia Ji Zhang 23.018 12.433
18 Lv Yan Guo 24.703 14.118

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.605
2 Chan Keng Ian 1.709 0.104
3 Yong Jun Jie 1.742 0.137
4 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 1.766 0.161
5 Sung Jin Park 1.802 0.197
6 Tai Yong Shen 1.803 0.198
7 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 1.836 0.231
8 Kittithada Soramuck 1.839 0.234
9 Voon Bhau Sing 1.863 0.258
10 Ho Jia Jing 1.890 0.285
11 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 1.936 0.331
12 Youn Chan Choi 1.983 0.378
13 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 1.988 0.383
14 Song Yeon Joo 2.001 0.396
15 Do Hyeon Kim 2.005 0.400
16 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.252 0.647
17 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.311 0.706
18 Lee Jia Jun 2.607 1.002
19 Kang Lim Wong 2.839 1.234
20 Paul Tubao 3.143 1.538
21 曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao 3.502 1.897
22 Keisuke Sasaki 4.021 2.416
23 Tae Woo Han 4.463 2.858
24 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye scratch --
25 Woo Jin Jung scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.953
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.962 0.009
3 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 2.170 0.217
4 Tae Woo Han 2.273 0.320
5 Sung Jin Park 2.283 0.330
6 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 2.291 0.338
7 Youn Chan Choi 2.321 0.368
8 Ho Jia Jing 2.351 0.398
9 Lee Jia Jun 2.363 0.410
10 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 2.392 0.439
11 Yong Jun Jie 2.437 0.484
12 Song Yeon Joo 2.558 0.605
13 Do Hyeon Kim 2.567 0.614
14 Paul Tubao 2.578 0.625
15 曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao 2.586 0.633
16 Woo Jin Jung 2.588 0.635
17 Kang Lim Wong 2.610 0.657
18 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.632 0.679
19 Keisuke Sasaki 2.697 0.744
20 Kittithada Soramuck 2.962 1.009
21 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.035 1.082
22 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 3.044 1.091
23 Voon Bhau Sing 5.964 4.011
24 Tai Yong Shen 7.317 5.364
25 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.642
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.005 0.363
3 Youn Chan Choi 6.531 0.889
4 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 6.605 0.963
5 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 6.751 1.109
6 Kittithada Soramuck 6.777 1.135
7 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 6.887 1.245
8 Paul Tubao 7.010 1.368
9 Sung Jin Park 7.029 1.387
10 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 7.188 1.546
11 Song Yeon Joo 7.269 1.627
12 Kang Lim Wong 7.271 1.629
13 Tae Woo Han 7.474 1.832
14 Tai Yong Shen 7.550 1.908
15 Woo Jin Jung 7.697 2.055
16 Lee Jia Jun 7.797 2.155
17 曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao 7.981 2.339
18 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 8.026 2.384
19 Voon Bhau Sing 8.086 2.444
20 Keisuke Sasaki 8.491 2.849
21 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 8.695 3.053
22 Do Hyeon Kim 8.987 3.345
23 Ho Jia Jing 13.827 8.185
24 Yong Jun Jie scratch --
25 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.304
2 Phuriwat Flores 9.572 0.268
3 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 10.541 1.237
4 Youn Chan Choi 10.835 1.531
5 Sung Jin Park 11.114 1.810
6 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 11.131 1.827
7 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 11.315 2.011
8 Kittithada Soramuck 11.578 2.274
9 Song Yeon Joo 11.828 2.524
10 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 11.867 2.563
11 Kang Lim Wong 12.720 3.416
12 Paul Tubao 12.731 3.427
13 Lee Jia Jun 12.767 3.463
14 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 12.969 3.665
15 Do Hyeon Kim 13.559 4.255
16 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 13.982 4.678
17 曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao 14.069 4.765
18 Tae Woo Han 14.210 4.906
19 Keisuke Sasaki 15.209 5.905
20 Voon Bhau Sing 15.913 6.609
21 Tai Yong Shen 16.670 7.366
22 Ho Jia Jing 18.068 8.764

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.596
2 Seo Hyun Lee 1.740 0.144
3 Se Ha Kim 1.773 0.177
4 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 1.803 0.207
5 Seo Yeung Kim 1.815 0.219
6 Wang Caitlin 1.910 0.314
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 1.939 0.343
8 Do Kyeong Eom 1.976 0.380
9 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 1.988 0.392
10 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 1.993 0.397
11 Soo Jung Kim 2.015 0.419
12 Sara Wavde 2.023 0.427
13 Chong Syuen 2.030 0.434
14 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.049 0.453
15 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu 2.079 0.483
16 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 2.116 0.520
17 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 2.120 0.524
18 Chow Ching Thong 2.141 0.545
19 Gan Pu Sien 2.605 1.009
20 Shin Hui Jaen 2.729 1.133
21 si han Liu 2.897 1.301
22 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 3.232 1.636
23 Da Young Kim 3.297 1.701
24 Liew Xi Wen 3.517 1.921
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.927
2 Se Ha Kim 2.180 0.253
3 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.315 0.388
4 Seo Hyun Lee 2.328 0.401
5 Do Kyeong Eom 2.350 0.423
6 Seo Yeung Kim 2.350 0.423
7 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.387 0.460
8 Wang Caitlin 2.474 0.547
9 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 2.515 0.588
10 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.593 0.666
11 Sara Wavde 2.628 0.701
12 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 2.642 0.715
13 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 2.656 0.729
14 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu 2.669 0.742
15 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 2.679 0.752
16 Gan Pu Sien 2.698 0.771
17 Chong Syuen 2.723 0.796
18 si han Liu 2.723 0.796
19 Chow Ching Thong 2.747 0.820
20 Da Young Kim 2.783 0.856
21 Soo Jung Kim 2.876 0.949
22 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 3.100 1.173
23 Shin Hui Jaen 3.453 1.526
24 Liew Xi Wen 4.060 2.133
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 6.214
2 Seo Yeung Kim 6.279 0.065
3 Seo Hyun Lee 6.364 0.150
4 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 6.430 0.216
5 Wang Caitlin 7.014 0.800
6 Soo Jung Kim 7.026 0.812
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 7.055 0.841
8 Do Kyeong Eom 7.145 0.931
9 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 7.149 0.935
10 Sara Wavde 7.375 1.161
11 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.475 1.261
12 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.509 1.295
13 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 7.785 1.571
14 Chong Syuen 7.858 1.644
15 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu 8.123 1.909
16 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 8.903 2.689
17 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 9.092 2.878
18 Se Ha Kim 9.941 3.727
19 Da Young Kim 10.078 3.864
20 Chow Ching Thong 10.236 4.022
21 Shin Hui Jaen 10.941 4.727
22 Gan Pu Sien 12.439 6.225
23 Liew Xi Wen 13.941 7.727
24 si han Liu 14.136 7.922
All-Around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 9.737
2 Seo Hyun Lee 10.432 0.695
3 Seo Yeung Kim 10.444 0.707
4 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 10.548 0.811
5 Wang Caitlin 11.398 1.661
6 Do Kyeong Eom 11.471 1.734
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 11.587 1.850
8 Soo Jung Kim 11.917 2.180
9 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 11.944 2.207
10 Sara Wavde 12.026 2.289
11 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 12.237 2.500
12 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 12.429 2.692
13 Chong Syuen 12.611 2.874
14 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu 12.871 3.134
15 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 13.128 3.391
16 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 13.411 3.674
17 Se Ha Kim 13.894 4.157
18 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 14.241 4.504
19 Chow Ching Thong 15.124 5.387
20 Da Young Kim 16.158 6.421
21 Shin Hui Jaen 17.123 7.386
22 Gan Pu Sien 17.742 8.005
23 si han Liu 19.756 10.019
24 Liew Xi Wen 21.518 11.781

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.586
2 Min Jae Jung 1.734 0.148
3 Yong Won Kim 1.737 0.151
4 Woo Seok Chang 1.752 0.166
5 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.758 0.172
6 Bong Hyeon Lee 1.770 0.184
7 Dong Woo Kim 1.811 0.225
8 Ji Heon Mun 1.822 0.236
9 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 1.823 0.237
10 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.831 0.245
11 Do Hyun Oh 1.833 0.247
12 Choong Qi Ian 1.856 0.270
13 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 1.874 0.288
14 Kyu Pyo Jo 1.885 0.299
15 Tae Seung Ha 1.887 0.301
16 Deok Yeon Kim 1.942 0.356
17 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 1.955 0.369
18 Phat Daranand 1.971 0.385
19 Sang Hyeok Hong 1.976 0.390
20 JaeYoung Cho 1.984 0.398
21 Hui Sung Yoo 2.014 0.428
22 Young Jun Lee 2.020 0.434
23 Geon Min Park 2.026 0.440
24 Brandon Ong 2.175 0.589
25 Lim Jiun Yan 2.228 0.642
26 Jae Hyeok Cho 11.364 9.778
27 Ryan Lee 11.917 10.331
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Do Hyun Oh 2.055
2 Hyeon Jong Choi 2.119 0.064
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.223 0.168
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.225 0.170
5 Yong Won Kim 2.225 0.170
6 Dong Woo Kim 2.241 0.186
7 Hui Sung Yoo 2.250 0.195
8 Tae Seung Ha 2.315 0.260
9 Deok Yeon Kim 2.340 0.285
10 Ji Heon Mun 2.367 0.312
11 Woo Seok Chang 2.433 0.378
12 JaeYoung Cho 2.443 0.388
13 Min Jae Jung 2.469 0.414
14 Geon Min Park 2.483 0.428
15 Young Jun Lee 2.550 0.495
16 Phat Daranand 2.579 0.524
17 Brandon Ong 2.634 0.579
18 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 2.693 0.638
19 Jae Hyeok Cho 2.707 0.652
20 Kyu Pyo Jo 2.797 0.742
21 Sang Hyeok Hong 2.950 0.895
22 Lim Jiun Yan 3.086 1.031
23 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 3.095 1.040
24 Choong Qi Ian 4.258 2.203
25 Ryan Lee 4.378 2.323
26 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 5.196 3.141
27 Bong Hyeon Lee 5.407 3.352
cycle Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 6.053
2 Kyu Pyo Jo 6.331 0.278
3 Bong Hyeon Lee 6.370 0.317
4 Yong Won Kim 6.578 0.525
5 Sang Hyeok Hong 6.675 0.622
6 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.695 0.642
7 JaeYoung Cho 6.822 0.769
8 Min Jae Jung 6.863 0.810
9 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.943 0.890
10 Woo Seok Chang 7.053 1.000
11 Ryan Lee 7.113 1.060
12 Do Hyun Oh 7.144 1.091
13 Phat Daranand 7.176 1.123
14 Young Jun Lee 7.268 1.215
15 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 7.427 1.374
16 Brandon Ong 7.604 1.551
17 Dong Woo Kim 7.727 1.674
18 Tae Seung Ha 7.783 1.730
19 Ji Heon Mun 7.785 1.732
20 Deok Yeon Kim 7.791 1.738
21 Geon Min Park 7.976 1.923
22 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 8.710 2.657
23 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 8.818 2.765
24 Hui Sung Yoo 9.236 3.183
25 Jae Hyeok Cho 10.100 4.047
26 Lim Jiun Yan 10.999 4.946
27 Choong Qi Ian 11.859 5.806
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 9.758
2 Yong Won Kim 10.540 0.782
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.678 0.920
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.997 1.239
5 Kyu Pyo Jo 11.013 1.255
6 Do Hyun Oh 11.032 1.274
7 Min Jae Jung 11.066 1.308
8 Woo Seok Chang 11.238 1.480
9 JaeYoung Cho 11.249 1.491
10 Sang Hyeok Hong 11.601 1.843
11 Phat Daranand 11.726 1.968
12 Dong Woo Kim 11.779 2.021
13 Young Jun Lee 11.838 2.080
14 Ji Heon Mun 11.974 2.216
15 Tae Seung Ha 11.985 2.227
16 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 11.994 2.236
17 Deok Yeon Kim 12.073 2.315
18 Brandon Ong 12.413 2.655
19 Geon Min Park 12.485 2.727
20 Hui Sung Yoo 13.500 3.742
21 Bong Hyeon Lee 13.547 3.789
22 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 13.736 3.978
23 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 15.861 6.103
24 Lim Jiun Yan 16.313 6.555
25 Choong Qi Ian 17.973 8.215
26 Ryan Lee 23.408 13.650
27 Jae Hyeok Cho 24.171 14.413

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 1.596
2 Yu Bin Park 1.732 0.136
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.799 0.203
4 Gi Ppeum Choi 1.819 0.223
5 Ye Ji Jeong 1.860 0.264
6 Eun Ji Lee 1.899 0.303
7 Karen Joan Solomon 1.952 0.356
8 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 1.952 0.356
9 Hye Jin Son 2.003 0.407
10 Hyeon Jeong Sim 2.010 0.414
11 Mary Tubao 2.156 0.560
12 鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong 2.435 0.839
13 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang 2.730 1.134
14 You Jin Do 2.742 1.146
15 Young Seo Kim scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 2.105
2 Yu Bin Park 2.163 0.058
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.275 0.170
4 Karen Joan Solomon 2.285 0.180
5 Gi Ppeum Choi 2.306 0.201
6 Hye Jin Son 2.392 0.287
7 You Jin Do 2.407 0.302
8 Hyeon Jeong Sim 2.427 0.322
9 Ye Ji Jeong 2.441 0.336
10 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 2.479 0.374
11 Eun Ji Lee 2.503 0.398
12 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang 2.952 0.847
13 Mary Tubao 3.691 1.586
14 鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong 3.697 1.592
15 Young Seo Kim 6.677 4.572
cycle Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 6.154
2 Ye Eun Choi 6.162 0.008
3 Yu Bin Park 6.262 0.108
4 You Jin Do 6.429 0.275
5 Hyeon Jeong Sim 6.768 0.614
6 Eun Ji Lee 6.876 0.722
7 Young Seo Kim 7.322 1.168
8 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 7.347 1.193
9 Hye Jin Son 7.355 1.201
10 Ye Ji Jeong 7.484 1.330
11 Gi Ppeum Choi 7.872 1.718
12 鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong 8.218 2.064
13 Karen Joan Solomon 8.390 2.236
14 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang 8.750 2.596
15 Mary Tubao 11.476 5.322
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 9.863
2 Yu Bin Park 10.157 0.294
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.228 0.365
4 Hyeon Jeong Sim 11.205 1.342
5 Eun Ji Lee 11.278 1.415
6 You Jin Do 11.578 1.715
7 Hye Jin Son 11.750 1.887
8 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 11.778 1.915
9 Ye Ji Jeong 11.785 1.922
10 Gi Ppeum Choi 11.997 2.134
11 Karen Joan Solomon 12.627 2.764
12 鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong 14.350 4.487
13 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang 14.432 4.569
14 Mary Tubao 17.323 7.460

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.669
2 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 1.673 0.004
3 Seong Gwang Park 1.718 0.049
4 Do Sung Oh 1.738 0.069
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.749 0.080
6 Dong Jun Im 1.763 0.094
7 Hyeon Woo Kim 1.781 0.112
8 Jaydyn Coggins 1.788 0.119
9 Tak Hoon Jung 1.812 0.143
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.923 0.254
11 Nattapol Phaipanavet 1.934 0.265
12 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 1.944 0.275
13 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 1.957 0.288
14 Ye Joon Yoon 1.960 0.291
15 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 1.961 0.292
16 Sung Ho Lee 1.972 0.303
17 Justin Luis Hernandez 1.979 0.310
18 Ji Hwan Maeng 1.989 0.320
19 Yap Chern 2.036 0.367
20 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 2.104 0.435
21 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 2.111 0.442
22 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 2.220 0.551
23 Dong Hwan Seol 2.331 0.662
24 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 2.470 0.801
25 Tan Kai Hong 2.702 1.033
26 Yunhao Lou 3.093 1.424
27 Tanut Anusornsomchai 3.647 1.978
28 Juan Manuel Ramos 7.047 5.378
29 Wan Shu Jun 12.700 11.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park 2.035
2 Jaydyn Coggins 2.100 0.065
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.125 0.090
4 Hyeon Woo Kim 2.183 0.148
5 Dong Jun Im 2.227 0.192
6 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.253 0.218
7 Do Sung Oh 2.263 0.228
8 Ji Hwan Maeng 2.269 0.234
9 Tak Hoon Jung 2.279 0.244
10 Dong Hwan Seol 2.319 0.284
11 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.377 0.342
12 Yap Chern 2.391 0.356
13 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.400 0.365
14 Tan Kai Hong 2.413 0.378
15 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 2.426 0.391
16 Yunhao Lou 2.430 0.395
17 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.467 0.432
18 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.471 0.436
19 Justin Luis Hernandez 2.477 0.442
20 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 2.484 0.449
21 Sung Ho Lee 2.506 0.471
22 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 2.541 0.506
23 Wan Shu Jun 2.550 0.515
24 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 2.616 0.581
25 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 2.619 0.584
26 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 2.635 0.600
27 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 2.731 0.696
28 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 2.984 0.949
29 Ye Joon Yoon 8.775 6.740
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Luis Hernandez 6.025
2 Do Sung Oh 6.160 0.135
3 Jaydyn Coggins 6.225 0.200
4 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.349 0.324
5 Seong Gwang Park 6.455 0.430
6 Dong Hwan Seol 6.478 0.453
7 Tak Hoon Jung 6.529 0.504
8 Hyeon Woo Kim 6.699 0.674
9 Tan Kai Hong 6.844 0.819
10 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 6.910 0.885
11 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.964 0.939
12 Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.980 0.955
13 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 7.044 1.019
14 Sung Ho Lee 7.055 1.030
15 Ji Hwan Maeng 7.240 1.215
16 Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.395 1.370
17 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 7.438 1.413
18 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 7.542 1.517
19 Yunhao Lou 7.738 1.713
20 Yap Chern 7.859 1.834
21 Wan Shu Jun 8.052 2.027
22 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 8.448 2.423
23 Juan Manuel Ramos 8.499 2.474
24 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 8.521 2.496
25 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 8.690 2.665
26 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 9.294 3.269
27 Dong Jun Im 11.332 5.307
28 Ye Joon Yoon 12.762 6.737
29 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 12.814 6.789
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 10.113
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.143 0.030
3 Do Sung Oh 10.161 0.048
4 Seong Gwang Park 10.208 0.095
5 Justin Luis Hernandez 10.481 0.368
6 Tak Hoon Jung 10.620 0.507
7 Hyeon Woo Kim 10.663 0.550
8 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.966 0.853
9 Dong Hwan Seol 11.128 1.015
10 Nattapol Phaipanavet 11.314 1.201
11 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 11.427 1.314
12 Ji Hwan Maeng 11.498 1.385
13 Sung Ho Lee 11.533 1.420
14 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 11.866 1.753
15 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 11.921 1.808
16 Tan Kai Hong 11.959 1.846
17 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 12.262 2.149
18 Yap Chern 12.286 2.173
19 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 12.852 2.739
20 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 13.080 2.967
21 Yunhao Lou 13.261 3.148
22 Tanut Anusornsomchai 13.419 3.306
23 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 13.725 3.612
24 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 13.874 3.761
25 Dong Jun Im 15.322 5.209
26 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 17.560 7.447
27 Juan Manuel Ramos 18.017 7.904
28 Wan Shu Jun 23.302 13.189
29 Ye Joon Yoon 23.497 13.384

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 1.552
2 Gwang Ryeol Bae 1.766 0.214
3 Dae Yeop Yoo 1.815 0.263
4 Hee Joon Kang 1.816 0.264
5 Hee jun Lee 1.837 0.285
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.896 0.344
7 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 2.043 0.491
8 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 2.065 0.513
9 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 2.840 1.288
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 2.097
2 Hee jun Lee 2.230 0.133
3 Gwang Ryeol Bae 2.291 0.194
4 Hee Joon Kang 2.295 0.198
5 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.311 0.214
6 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 2.398 0.301
7 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 2.567 0.470
8 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 3.925 1.828
9 Dae Yeop Yoo 4.387 2.290
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 5.946
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.194 0.248
3 Hee jun Lee 6.816 0.870
4 Gwang Ryeol Bae 7.219 1.273
5 Dae Yeop Yoo 7.242 1.296
6 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 7.415 1.469
7 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 7.483 1.537
8 Hee Joon Kang 7.594 1.648
9 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 9.640 3.694
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 9.595
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.401 0.806
3 Hee jun Lee 10.883 1.288
4 Gwang Ryeol Bae 11.276 1.681
5 Hee Joon Kang 11.705 2.110
6 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 11.946 2.351
7 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 12.025 2.430
8 Dae Yeop Yoo 13.444 3.849
9 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 16.405 6.810

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.585
2 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.818 0.233
3 Lim Xin Ee 1.830 0.245
4 Ji Won Song 1.858 0.273
5 Kyang Hyun Hwang 1.864 0.279
6 Molly Hallam 1.867 0.282
7 Lim Xuan 1.871 0.286
8 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 1.912 0.327
9 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 1.963 0.378
10 Winnie Hiew 1.963 0.378
11 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 1.969 0.384
12 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 2.027 0.442
13 Ding Sher Min 2.104 0.519
14 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.145 0.560
15 Seo Yeon Jo 2.169 0.584
16 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 2.206 0.621
17 Lin Chen 2.317 0.732
18 Felicia Toh 2.344 0.759
19 Zhe Hu 2.345 0.760
20 Isabel Morris 3.040 1.455
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.110
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.183 0.073
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.230 0.120
4 Ji Won Song 2.363 0.253
5 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 2.390 0.280
6 Kyang Hyun Hwang 2.429 0.319
7 Winnie Hiew 2.450 0.340
8 Lim Xin Ee 2.450 0.340
9 Seo Yeon Jo 2.503 0.393
10 Molly Hallam 2.513 0.403
11 Lim Xuan 2.724 0.614
12 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.797 0.687
13 Ding Sher Min 2.848 0.738
14 Felicia Toh 2.920 0.810
15 Zhe Hu 2.922 0.812
16 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 2.949 0.839
17 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 3.256 1.146
18 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 3.587 1.477
19 Isabel Morris 3.696 1.586
20 Lin Chen 4.916 2.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 5.677
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 6.302 0.625
3 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 6.477 0.800
4 Ji Won Song 6.502 0.825
5 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 6.517 0.840
6 Lim Xin Ee 6.689 1.012
7 Molly Hallam 6.998 1.321
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.318 1.641
9 Kyang Hyun Hwang 7.336 1.659
10 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 7.397 1.720
11 Winnie Hiew 7.420 1.743
12 Lim Xuan 7.504 1.827
13 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 7.574 1.897
14 Lin Chen 8.303 2.626
15 Ding Sher Min 8.348 2.671
16 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 8.909 3.232
17 Seo Yeon Jo 9.286 3.609
18 Zhe Hu 10.109 4.432
19 Isabel Morris 10.247 4.570
20 Felicia Toh 18.843 13.166
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.372
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.448 1.076
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.565 1.193
4 Ji Won Song 10.723 1.351
5 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 10.779 1.407
6 Lim Xin Ee 10.969 1.597
7 Molly Hallam 11.378 2.006
8 Kyang Hyun Hwang 11.629 2.257
9 Winnie Hiew 11.833 2.461
10 Lim Xuan 12.099 2.727
11 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.260 2.888
12 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 12.373 3.001
13 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 13.130 3.758
14 Ding Sher Min 13.300 3.928
15 Seo Yeon Jo 13.958 4.586
16 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 14.371 4.999
17 Zhe Hu 15.376 6.004
18 Lin Chen 15.536 6.164
19 Isabel Morris 16.983 7.611
20 Felicia Toh 24.107 14.735

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyo Jung Kim 2.491
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 2.496 0.005
3 Kenneth Cadacio 3.075 0.584
4 Ying Lu 3.096 0.605
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 2.664
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 3.191 0.527
3 Hyo Jung Kim 3.688 1.024
4 Ying Lu 3.852 1.188
cycle Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 6.573
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 8.713 2.140
3 Hyo Jung Kim 9.499 2.926
4 Ying Lu 9.545 2.972
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 12.312
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 14.400 2.088
3 Hyo Jung Kim 15.678 3.366
4 Ying Lu 16.493 4.181

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.804
2 Jake Nieves 1.902 0.098
3 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.007 0.203
4 Fan Yang 2.102 0.298
5 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.290 0.486
6 Jae Yeon Chung 2.808 1.004
7 Woo Jin Park 3.044 1.240
8 Yeong Geon Ha 3.144 1.340
9 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 2.244
2 Kiarra Luarca 2.319 0.075
3 Jae Yeon Chung 2.761 0.517
4 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.806 0.562
5 Fan Yang 2.855 0.611
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum 3.007 0.763
7 Yeong Geon Ha 3.689 1.445
8 Woo Jin Park 6.080 3.836
9 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jae Yeon Chung 8.170
2 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 8.174 0.004
3 Jake Nieves 8.283 0.113
4 Fan Yang 8.516 0.346
5 Woo Jin Park 9.740 1.570
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum 9.823 1.653
7 Kiarra Luarca 10.295 2.125
8 Yeong Geon Ha 11.552 3.382
9 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 12.429
2 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.987 0.558
3 Fan Yang 13.473 1.044
4 Jae Yeon Chung 13.739 1.310
5 Kiarra Luarca 14.418 1.989
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum 15.120 2.691
7 Yeong Geon Ha 18.385 5.956
8 Woo Jin Park 18.864 6.435

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yize Li 2.330
2 Sang Ho Park 2.412 0.082
3 Eun Ji Jeon 2.520 0.190
4 Seung Jun Kim 2.690 0.360
5 Jin Seong Kong 3.239 0.909
6 Tatsuya Sone 3.719 1.389
7 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yize Li 2.999
2 Jin Seong Kong 3.181 0.182
3 Sang Ho Park 3.218 0.219
4 Eun Ji Jeon 3.303 0.304
5 Seung Jun Kim 4.246 1.247
6 Tatsuya Sone 4.956 1.957
7 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sang Ho Park 8.215
2 Yize Li 10.141 1.926
3 Eun Ji Jeon 10.321 2.106
4 Jin Seong Kong 10.520 2.305
5 Seung Jun Kim 12.349 4.134
6 Tatsuya Sone 15.494 7.279
7 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sang Ho Park 13.845
2 Yize Li 15.470 1.625
3 Eun Ji Jeon 16.144 2.299
4 Jin Seong Kong 16.940 3.095
5 Seung Jun Kim 19.285 5.440
6 Tatsuya Sone 24.169 10.324

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.210
2 Allan Ong 2.635 0.425
3 Eun Sook Mun 2.713 0.503
4 Hae Sik Song 2.777 0.567
5 Ho Haeng Lee 2.935 0.725
6 Goh Lai Lian 2.936 0.726
7 Steve Tubao 2.939 0.729
8 Joon Oh Kim 3.059 0.849
9 Seok Tae Kim 3.210 1.000
10 Jitian Lou 3.278 1.068
11 Eon hee Jin 3.415 1.205
12 Lei Cao 3.701 1.491
13 Su Jin Kim 3.808 1.598
14 Jojo Hernandez 4.852 2.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 3.338
2 Seok Tae Kim 3.453 0.115
3 Ho Haeng Lee 3.603 0.265
4 Hae Sik Song 3.849 0.511
5 Lei Cao 4.119 0.781
6 Joon Oh Kim 4.139 0.801
7 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.162 0.824
8 Steve Tubao 4.529 1.191
9 Eon hee Jin 4.620 1.282
10 Su Jin Kim 4.693 1.355
11 Jitian Lou 4.709 1.371
12 Eun Sook Mun 4.865 1.527
13 Jojo Hernandez 5.008 1.670
14 Goh Lai Lian 5.435 2.097
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.254
2 Seok Tae Kim 9.272 1.018
3 Allan Ong 10.101 1.847
4 Hae Sik Song 10.266 2.012
5 Ho Haeng Lee 11.105 2.851
6 Goh Lai Lian 11.496 3.242
7 Eun Sook Mun 11.608 3.354
8 Joon Oh Kim 11.827 3.573
9 Lei Cao 11.992 3.738
10 Steve Tubao 12.542 4.288
11 Eon hee Jin 13.223 4.969
12 Su Jin Kim 15.084 6.830
13 Jitian Lou 17.301 9.047
14 Jojo Hernandez 18.545 10.291
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.626
2 Seok Tae Kim 15.935 1.309
3 Allan Ong 16.074 1.448
4 Hae Sik Song 16.892 2.266
5 Ho Haeng Lee 17.643 3.017
6 Joon Oh Kim 19.025 4.399
7 Eun Sook Mun 19.186 4.560
8 Lei Cao 19.812 5.186
9 Goh Lai Lian 19.867 5.241
10 Steve Tubao 20.010 5.384
11 Eon hee Jin 21.258 6.632
12 Su Jin Kim 23.585 8.959
13 Jitian Lou 25.288 10.662
14 Jojo Hernandez 28.405 13.779

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 2.910
2 Yi Sik Jung 2.939 0.029
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew   2.957 0.047
4 Jesse Lim 3.108 0.198
5 Tae Yeong Kim 3.435 0.525
6 Myung Oh Lee 3.539 0.629
7 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   3.549 0.639
8 Arminda Tubao 3.830 0.920
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tae Yeong Kim 3.473
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew   3.752 0.279
3 Tyrone Hallam 4.008 0.535
4 Jesse Lim 4.451 0.978
5 Yi Sik Jung 4.840 1.367
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   4.899 1.426
7 Arminda Tubao 5.513 2.040
8 Myung Oh Lee 5.747 2.274
cycle Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   10.418
2 Tae Yeong Kim 11.445 1.027
3 Jesse Lim 12.885 2.467
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   14.030 3.612
5 Tyrone Hallam 14.216 3.798
6 Yi Sik Jung 14.462 4.044
7 Arminda Tubao 15.989 5.571
8 Myung Oh Lee 17.820 7.402
All-Around Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   17.127
2 Tae Yeong Kim 18.353 1.226
3 Jesse Lim 20.444 3.317
4 Tyrone Hallam 21.134 4.007
5 Yi Sik Jung 22.241 5.114
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   22.478 5.351
7 Arminda Tubao 25.332 8.205
8 Myung Oh Lee 27.106 9.979

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Se Hwan Lee 3.305
2 Bok Soon Park 3.435 0.130
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 4.403
2 Se Hwan Lee 4.653 0.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 13.711
2 Se Hwan Lee 14.485 0.774
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 21.549
2 Se Hwan Lee 22.443 0.894

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu Gyun Choi scratch --
2 Seok Yong Lee scratch --
3 Dong Ho Lee scratch --
4 Kyung A Kim scratch --
5 Jung Bin Lim scratch --
6 Byung Hyun Min scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu Gyun Choi scratch --
2 Seok Yong Lee scratch --
3 Dong Ho Lee scratch --
4 Kyung A Kim scratch --
5 Jung Bin Lim scratch --
6 Byung Hyun Min scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu Gyun Choi scratch --
2 Seok Yong Lee scratch --
3 Dong Ho Lee scratch --
4 Kyung A Kim scratch --
5 Jung Bin Lim scratch --
6 Byung Hyun Min scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Seok Yong Lee & Jung Bin Lim 8.892
2 Yu Gyun Choi & Byung Hyun Min 999.000 990.108
3 Dong Ho Lee & Kyung A Kim 999.000 990.108

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 12.217
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny & Tae Young Ha 18.277 6.060
3 Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju 23.728 11.511

8U

Team Time Gap
1 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 9.302
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 9.375 0.073
3 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang & 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 9.846 0.544
4 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang & 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 9.976 0.674
5 Jakkarin Senakit & Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 9.983 0.681
6 Chow Qing Qian & Aw Yong Zhi Qing 11.762 2.460
7 Ye Jin Yoon & Seo Yun Kim 13.555 4.253
8 Randall Low Jun Hui & Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 14.571 5.269
9 Chen Hong Tian & Zi Xuan He 17.972 8.670
10 Ji Ung Mun & Yeo San Song 19.085 9.783

10U

Team Time Gap
1 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee 7.932
2 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.217 0.285
3 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen & 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 8.281 0.349
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou & 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 8.488 0.556
5 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang & 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 8.829 0.897
6 Siraphop Yubamrung & Poonyaphat Sueaphan 9.109 1.177
7 Chow   Ching Xuan & Chow   Qing Yan 9.125 1.193
8 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk & Rujnicha Seethamma 9.149 1.217
9 Karol Gerard Loh & Shawn Svento 9.483 1.551
10 Sae Ryung Park & Cha Mi KIim 9.515 1.583
11 Jan Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 9.943 2.011
12 Mitaka Iwasa & Ray Honeyman 10.432 2.500
13 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang & 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 11.077 3.145
14 Han Wen Zhang & Yan Yu Chen 11.307 3.375
15 Jun Bo Peng & Hao Wang 12.971 5.039
16 Jia Ran Yu & Run Ze Gou 13.223 5.291
17 Min Ji Moon & Woo Joo Choi 13.352 5.420
18 Gautham Ekambaranellore & 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou 14.323 6.391
19 Christopher Begbie & David Ooi 14.795 6.863
20 Yi Fan Luo & Jing Jin Jiang 15.581 7.649
21 Jia Ji Zhang & Yu Chu Pan 15.630 7.698
22 Hong Zhi Gou & Qian Cheng Wei 17.403 9.471
23 Lv Yan Guo & Jun Jie Zhang 23.521 15.589
24 Jin Rui Liu & Qi Fu Luo 999.000 991.068
25 Xiang Zhou & Xin Yan Cai 999.000 991.068
26 Jeong Rok Oh & Ji Ho Song 999.000 991.068

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kyu Pyo Jo & Woo Seok Chang 6.960
2 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu & 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 7.384 0.424
3 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 7.549 0.589
4 Yong Won Kim & Hui Sung Yoo 7.645 0.685
5 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.815 0.855
6 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang & 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 7.881 0.921
7 Chan Keng Ian & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.910 0.950
8 曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao & 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 8.246 1.286
9 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao & 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 8.489 1.529
10 Sung Jin Park & Tae Woo Han 8.600 1.640
11 Do Hyeon Park & JaeYoung Cho 8.708 1.748
12 Kang Lim Wong & Brandon Ong 8.898 1.938
13 Jutabordee Wichai & Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 9.530 2.570
14 Youn Chan Choi & Geon Min Park 9.727 2.767
15 Do Hyun Oh & Do Kyeong Eom 9.834 2.874
16 Tai Yong Shen & Yong Jun Jie 9.897 2.937
17 Do Young Park & Sang Hyeok Hong 9.913 2.953
18 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Voon Bhau Sing 10.143 3.183
19 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang & 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu 10.223 3.263
20 Seung Beom Yu & Song Yeon Joo 10.297 3.337
21 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 10.413 3.453
22 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu & 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 10.435 3.475
23 Do Hyeon Kim & Da Young Kim 10.490 3.530
24 Lee Jia Sheng & Lee Jia Jun 10.746 3.786
25 Ryan Lee & Jae Lee 11.290 4.330
26 Gan Jie Ar & Chow Ching Thong 11.398 4.438
27 Keisuke Sasaki & Sara Wavde 11.630 4.670
28 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao & Lim Jiun Yan 13.181 6.221
29 Seung Ji Ryu & Ji Heon Mun 13.743 6.783
30 si han Liu & jia yang Zhao 14.276 7.316
31 Eui Jin Lee & Tae Seung Ha 17.752 10.792
32 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang & Gan Pu Sien 999.000 992.040
33 Shin Hui Jaen & Woo Jin Jung 999.000 992.040

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.027
2 Si Eun Kim & Ye Eun Choi 7.092 0.065
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.309 0.282
4 Dong Hwan Seol & Seong Gwang Park 7.663 0.636
5 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang & 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 7.924 0.897
6 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu & 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 8.196 1.169
7 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang & 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 8.311 1.284
8 Min Jae Jung & Tak Hoon Jung 8.514 1.487
9 Sung Ho Lee & Dong Jun Im 9.108 2.081
10 Choong Qi Ian & Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 9.225 2.198
11 林芮安 Jui-An Lin & 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 9.254 2.227
12 Karen Joan Solomon & Wang Caitlin 9.374 2.347
13 Wan Shu Jun & Ho Jia Jing 9.474 2.447
14 Paul Tubao & Justin Luis Hernandez 9.547 2.520
15 Yap Chern & Tan Kai Hong 9.581 2.554
16 Bong Hyeon Lee & Eun Ji Lee 9.882 2.855
17 Joo Ho Lee & Ye Joon Yoon 9.945 2.918
18 Phat Daranand & Passawee Thanawatmonkol 10.015 2.988
19 Young Jun Lee & Hyeon Jeong Sim 10.020 2.993
20 Soo Jung Kim & Ji Hwan Maeng 10.302 3.275
21 鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong & 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang 10.864 3.837
22 Do Sung Oh & You Jin Do 10.930 3.903
23 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang & 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 12.442 5.415
24 Gi Ppeum Choi & Ye Ji Jeong 17.469 10.442
25 Seo Hyun Lee & Yu Bin Park 29.220 22.193
26 Deok Yeon Kim & Hye Jin Son 999.000 991.973

16U

Team Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & Chu-Chun Yang 6.802
2 Hyeon Jong Choi & Jaeho Jung 7.389 0.587
3 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.898 1.096
4 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.903 1.101
5 陳柏仁 Austin Chen & Hee Joon Kang 8.284 1.482
6 Hee jun Lee & Dae Yeop Yoo 8.478 1.676
7 Jae Hyeok Cho & Gwang Ryeol Bae 8.514 1.712
8 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen & 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 8.834 2.032
9 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem & 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 9.009 2.207
10 Young Seo Kim & Kyang Hyun Hwang 9.181 2.379
11 Seo Yeung Kim & Seo Yeon Jo 9.373 2.571
12 Yunhao Lou & Lin Chen 10.353 3.551
13 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Felicia Toh 10.374 3.572
14 Chong Syuen & Ding Sher Min 10.779 3.977
15 Mary Tubao & Winnie Hiew 12.261 5.459
16 Se Ha Kim & Ji Won Song 14.365 7.563
17 Liew Xi Wen & Melvin Foo Shee Hong 999.000 992.198

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 8.347
2 Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo 10.552 2.205
3 Zhe Hu & Ying Lu 12.152 3.805

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 7.791
2 Sang Ho Park & Hyeon Woo Kim 10.961 3.170
3 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 11.023 3.232
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.115 3.324
5 Yize Li & Jin Seong Kong 11.930 4.139
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.103 4.312
7 Isabel Morris & Allan Ong 12.229 4.438
8 Joon Oh Kim & Kuy Bin Kim 12.306 4.515
9 Hoon Jeon & Ho Haeng Lee 12.447 4.656
10 Juan Manuel Ramos & Jake Nieves 12.852 5.061
11 Seok Tae Kim & Tae Yeong Kim 13.795 6.004
12 Jae Yeon Chung & Eun Ji Jeon 13.984 6.193
13 Goh Lai Lian & Hae Sik Song 14.319 6.528
14 Jesse Lim & Jojo Hernandez 14.686 6.895
15 Jung Yeon Seo & Eun Sook Mun 14.916 7.125
16 Steve Tubao & Arminda Tubao 14.997 7.206
17 Se Hwan Lee & Bok Soon Park 15.704 7.913
18 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   & Davian Foo Leong Sew   17.034 9.243
19 Eon hee Jin & Su Jin Kim 18.994 11.203
20 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su & 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong 999.000 991.209
21 Yeong Geon Ha & Woo Jin Park 999.000 991.209
22 Yi Sik Jung & Myung Oh Lee 999.000 991.209

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ji Ho Song 10.179
2 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 10.635 0.456
3 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.795 0.616
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 11.276 1.097
5 Cha Mi KIim 11.657 1.478
6 Kuy Bin Kim 12.564 2.385
7 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.806 2.627
8 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 12.980 2.801
9 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 13.244 3.065
10 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 13.265 3.086
11 Tzu-Yu Lee 13.414 3.235
12 Joo Ho Lee 13.736 3.557
13 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.906 3.727
14 jia yang Zhao 14.833 4.654
15 Jae Lee 15.947 5.768
16 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 16.055 5.876
17 Chow   Ching Xuan 16.261 6.082
18 Gan Jie Ar 16.428 6.249
19 Chow Qing Qian 16.873 6.694
20 Min Seong Ju 18.292 8.113
21 Chow   Qing Yan 19.302 9.123
22 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 23.936 13.757
23 Christopher Begbie 999.000 988.821
24 David Ooi 999.000 988.821
25 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 999.000 988.821
26 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 999.000 988.821
27 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 999.000 988.821
28 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 999.000 988.821
29 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 999.000 988.821
30 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 999.000 988.821
31 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 999.000 988.821
32 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang 999.000 988.821

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 8.993
2 Mary Tubao 9.591 0.598
3 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 9.653 0.660
4 Molly Hallam 9.948 0.955
5 Paul Tubao 9.987 0.994
6 Justin Luis Hernandez 10.349 1.356
7 Lim Xin Ee 10.359 1.366
8 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 10.741 1.748
9 Yunhao Lou 11.019 2.026
10 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 11.417 2.424
11 Brandon Ong 11.566 2.573
12 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 11.575 2.582
13 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 11.987 2.994
14 Lim Jiun Yan 13.345 4.352
15 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 13.653 4.660
16 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 13.698 4.705
17 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 14.173 5.180
18 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 14.561 5.568
19 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu 14.794 5.801
20 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang 15.551 6.558
21 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 15.562 6.569
22 Winnie Hiew 16.231 7.238
23 Chow Ching Thong 17.472 8.479
24 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 17.586 8.593
25 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 18.206 9.213
26 Chu-Chun Yang 999.000 990.007
27 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 999.000 990.007
28 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 999.000 990.007
29 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 999.000 990.007
30 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 999.000 990.007
31 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 999.000 990.007
32 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 999.000 990.007

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Deer
Jakkarin Senakit, Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree, Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang
20.760
2 Taiwan Mickey
謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang, 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai, 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang
21.688 0.928
3 M'Sia Rapid
Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny, Chow Qing Qian, Randall Low Jun Hui, Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Cayla Tee Hao Xuan
24.193 3.433
4 Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
28.321 7.561

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Rabbit
Gautham Ekambaranellore, 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou, 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang, 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu
16.396
2 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, Tzu-Yu Lee, 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang
16.928 0.532
3 Taiwan Bull
盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen, 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin
17.060 0.664
4 Stackfast 4
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Karol Gerard Loh, Shawn Svento, Shaina Nero Ruiz
18.014 1.618
5 Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
18.129 1.733
6 Korea Team 7
Ji Ung Mun, Do Young Park, Ji Ho Song, Sae Ryung Park
18.419 2.023
7 Korea Team 12
Hoon Jeon, Jeong Rok Oh, Joo Ho Lee, Woo Joo Choi
19.312 2.916
8 Korea Team 11
Yeo San Song, Ye Jin Yoon, Seo Yun Kim, Jung Yeon Seo
21.285 4.889
9 Si Chuan Team 3
Jia Ran Yu, Han Wen Zhang, Yan Yu Chen, Run Ze Gou
22.425 6.029
10 Si Chuan Team 1
zhuo fei du, Xiang Zhou, Jun Bo Peng, Hao Yue Tan
24.352 7.956
11 Si Chuan Team 4
Chen Hong Tian, Yi Fan Luo, Zi Xuan He, Jing Jin Jiang
25.676 9.280
12 Si Chuan Team 2
Hao Wang, Jin Rui Liu, Qi Fu Luo, Xin Yan Cai
Scratch --
13 Si Chuan Team 5
Jia Ji Zhang, Hong Zhi Gou, Yu Chu Pan, Qian Cheng Wei
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Puma
Phat Daranand, Pathomphong Harnchai, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan
14.654
2 Taiwan Snake
廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao, 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang, 林芮安 Jui-An Lin, 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu
15.852 1.198
3 Taiwan Dragon
葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu, 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu
16.186 1.532
4 M'Sia Fire
Chow   Ching Xuan, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun, Chow   Qing Yan
17.089 2.435
5 Stackfast 1
Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
17.236 2.582
6 Korea Team 3
Do Hyeon Park, Eui Jin Lee, Sang Hyeok Hong, Tae Seung Ha
17.319 2.665
7 Korea Team 4
Sung Jin Park, Deok Yeon Kim, Tae Woo Han, Do Hyeon Kim
17.458 2.804
8 M'Sia The Speed
Choong Qi Ian, Chong Syuen, Yong Jun Jie, Voon Bhau Sing
17.511 2.857
9 Korea Team 2
Woo Jin Jung, Yong Won Kim, Hui Sung Yoo, JaeYoung Cho
17.705 3.051
10 Korea Team 8
Seung Beom Yu, Youn Chan Choi, Song Yeon Joo, Geon Min Park
17.885 3.231
11 M'Sia Quicksilver
Wong Jun Xian, Liew Zi Hin, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Tai Yong Shen
17.960 3.306
12 M'Sia The Flash
Gan Jie Ar, Ivan Cheah Jun Hao, Aw Yong Zhi Xiang, Chow Ching Thong, Lim Jiun Yan
19.341 4.687
13 MIRAI
Mitaka Iwasa, Keisuke Sasaki, Sara Wavde, Ray Honeyman
24.784 10.130

14U

Team Time Gap
1 M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
15.409
2 Taiwan Horse
王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu
15.581 0.172
3 Thai Sun
Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Jutabordee Wichai, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet, Tanut Anusornsomchai
15.606 0.197
4 Korea Team 6
Kyu Pyo Jo, Woo Seok Chang, Sung Ho Lee, Dong Jun Im
16.142 0.733
5 Taiwan Sheep
鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong, 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang, 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang, 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang, 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang
16.971 1.562
6 M'Sia The Fast
Wan Shu Jun, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Yap Chern, Ho Jia Jing, Liew Xi Wen
17.320 1.911
7 Korea Team 13
Jae Hyeok Cho, Bong Hyeon Lee, Ji Heon Mun, Ye Joon Yoon, Hyeon Woo Kim
17.712 2.303
8 Korea Team 17
Shin Hui Jaen, Seo Yeung Kim, Ye Ji Jeong, Kuy Bin Kim, Da Young Kim
18.165 2.756
9 Korea Team 5
Soo Jung Kim, Young Jun Lee, Hyeon Jeong Sim, Ji Hwan Maeng
20.650 5.241

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Red
Hyeon Jong Choi, Min Jae Jung, Seo Hyun Lee, Yu Bin Park, Hee jun Lee
14.238
2 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu, Si Eun Kim, Ye Eun Choi, Jaeho Jung, Kyang Hyun Hwang
14.852 0.614
3 Taiwan Turkey
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 陳柏仁 Austin Chen
15.328 1.090
4 Soldier 76
Tak Hoon Jung, Dong Hwan Seol, Seong Gwang Park, Dae Yeop Yoo
15.745 1.507
5 Stackfast 2
Mary Tubao, Justin Luis Hernandez, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Winnie Hiew
15.908 1.670
6 M'Sia Lightning
Wang Caitlin, Ding Sher Min, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan, Melvin Foo Shee Hong
16.380 2.142
7 Korea & Singapore
Isabel Morris, Eun Ji Lee, Gwang Ryeol Bae, Hee Joon Kang, Ji Won Song
17.112 2.874
8 Korea Team 9
Se Ha Kim, Hye Jin Son, Gi Ppeum Choi, Seo Yeon Jo
17.142 2.904
9 Taiwan Monkey
葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem, 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou
17.647 3.409
10 Dragon Soul
Lin Chen, si han Liu, jia yang Zhao, Peng Li
22.465 8.227
11 Stackfast 3
Christopher Begbie, Jae Lee, David Ooi, Felicia Toh
25.256 11.018

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Puppy
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou, 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su
15.861
2 Taiwan Piggy
曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao, 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin, 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang, 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu, 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong
16.860 0.999
3 AUSTRALAYSIA ALLSTARS
Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins
17.740 1.879
4 BEST
Do Hyun Oh, Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh, Jin Seong Kong
17.845 1.984
5 Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
18.232 2.371
6 Korea Team 10
You Jin Do, Young Seo Kim, Jae Yeon Chung, Eun Ji Jeon
18.236 2.375
7 Miryang city
Cha Mi KIim, Hyo Jung Kim, Ja Hyeon Woo, Seok Tae Kim
20.053 4.192
8 Kung Pao Chicken
Fan Yang, Yunhao Lou, Yize Li, Zhe Hu, Ying Lu
20.054 4.193
9 Korea & Philipines
Kiarra Luarca, Seung Jun Kim, Hae Sik Song, Tae Yeong Kim
21.609 5.748
10 M'Sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Goh Lai Lian, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng  , Davian Foo Leong Sew  
25.303 9.442
11 Korea Team 16
Joon Oh Kim, Eun Sook Mun, Eon hee Jin, Su Jin Kim
26.603 10.742
12 Stackfast 5
Allan Ong, Jesse Lim, Steve Tubao, Arminda Tubao, Jojo Hernandez
28.242 12.381
13 Korea Team 15
Yi Sik Jung, Myung Oh Lee, Se Hwan Lee, Bok Soon Park
28.328 12.467
14 Korea Team 14
Yeong Geon Ha, Woo Jin Park, Sang Ho Park, Ho Haeng Lee
Scratch --

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.424Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.556Seong Gwang Park
3-3-3F1.588Yu Bin Park
3-3-3F1.643陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen
3-3-3M1.650Seung Ji Ryu
3-3-3F1.868Winnie Hiew
3-3-3F1.902Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-3-3F1.997Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-3-3F2.003Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
3-3-3M2.148Jason Liew Chun Sum
3-3-3M2.157Fan Yang
3-3-3M2.337Yize Li
3-3-3F2.398Ying Lu
3-3-3F2.441Ying Lu
3-3-3M2.502jia yang Zhao
3-3-3F2.564Eun Ji Jeon
3-3-3F2.657Eun Sook Mun
3-3-3F3.210Kiarra Luarca
3-3-3M3.401Jitian Lou
3-3-3F4.219Yi Fan Luo
3-6-3M1.841Hyeon Jong Choi
3-6-3M1.896Seong Gwang Park
3-6-3M2.021Jaydyn Coggins
3-6-3M2.025Jaeho Jung
3-6-3F2.065Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-6-3F2.202Wang Caitlin
3-6-3F2.212陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen
3-6-3M2.235Jake Nieves
3-6-3F2.344Kiarra Luarca
3-6-3F2.386Jutabordee Wichai
3-6-3F2.387Winnie Hiew
3-6-3F2.424Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-6-3M2.667Jason Liew Chun Sum
3-6-3F3.061Ying Lu
3-6-3M3.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
3-6-3F4.291Joyce Lee Lai Kheng  
3-6-3M4.766Lei Cao
3-6-3F4.865Yi Fan Luo
cycleM5.440Jaydyn Coggins
cycleM5.719Jaeho Jung
cycleM5.772Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM6.107Seung Ji Ryu
cycleF6.182陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen
cycleM6.232傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu
cycleF6.267Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
cycleM6.476Jake Nieves
cycleF6.560Kiarra Luarca
cycleM6.850Ray Honeyman
cycleF7.137Shaina Nero Ruiz
cycleF7.470Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
cycleM7.939Fan Yang
cycleM8.414Mitaka Iwasa
cycleF8.964Ying Lu
cycleF9.071Eun Sook Mun
cycleM9.268Yize Li
cycleM10.058Allan Ong
cycleM10.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
cycleF11.822Bok Soon Park
cycleF12.386Jesse Lim
cycleM13.091Lei Cao
cycleF15.173Yi Fan Luo

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy