ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 9.315
2 Jaydyn Coggins 9.358 0.043
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.412 0.097
4 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.499 0.184
5 Phuriwat Flores 9.593 0.278
6 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.782 0.467
7 Chan Keng Ian 10.236 0.921
8 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.518 1.203
9 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 10.595 1.280
10 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.691 1.376
11 Hee jun Lee 11.087 1.772
12 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 11.166 1.851
13 Do Young Park 11.187 1.872
14 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.199 1.884
15 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.224 1.909
16 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 11.268 1.953
17 Prakarn Onsamang 11.472 2.157
18 Do Hyeon Park 11.491 2.176
19 Dae Yeop Yoo 11.608 2.293
20 Ji Ho Song 11.751 2.436
21 Jake Nieves 11.859 2.544
22 Yong Won Kim 11.953 2.638
23 Karol Gerard Loh 12.080 2.765
24 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 12.337 3.022
25 Siraphop Yubamrung 12.927 3.612
26 Lee Jia Sheng 13.012 3.697
27 Do Sung Oh 13.080 3.765
28 Kenneth Cadacio 13.352 4.037
29 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.540 4.225
30 Mitaka Iwasa 13.544 4.229
31 Chow Qing Qian 13.616 4.301
32 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.641 4.326
33 Fan Yang 13.892 4.577
34 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 13.905 4.590
35 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 13.994 4.679
36 Yeo San Song 14.524 5.209
37 Yize Li 14.558 5.243
38 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 14.693 5.378
39 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 14.746 5.431
40 Jae Lee 15.166 5.851
41 Hoon Jeon 15.278 5.963
42 Hyeon Woo Kim 15.350 6.035
43 Gwang Ryeol Bae 15.729 6.414
44 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.870 6.555
45 Seok Tae Kim 16.127 6.812
46 Allan Ong 16.265 6.950
47 Eui Jin Lee 16.537 7.222
48 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 16.581 7.266
49 Ji Ung Mun 16.894 7.579
50 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 16.909 7.594
51 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 17.617 8.302
52 Steve Tubao 18.178 8.863
53 Davian Foo Leong Sew   18.364 9.049
54 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 19.086 9.771
55 Sang Ho Park 19.195 9.880
56 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 19.639 10.324
57 Joon Oh Kim 19.726 10.411
58 Tae Yeong Kim 19.768 10.453
59 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.814 11.499
60 Ho Haeng Lee 20.972 11.657
61 Tyrone Hallam 21.053 11.738
62 Jin Seong Kong 21.088 11.773
63 Se Hwan Lee 22.455 13.140
64 Min Seong Ju 22.894 13.579
65 Yi Sik Jung 23.578 14.263
66 Hee Joon Kang 24.539 15.224
67 Hae Sik Song 24.634 15.319
68 Tae Young Ha 27.290 17.975
69 Myung Oh Lee 27.988 18.673
70 Sung Jin Park 34.109 24.794
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.151
2 Chu-Chun Yang 9.376 0.225
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.573 0.422
4 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  10.037 0.886
5 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.234 1.083
6 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 10.477 1.326
7 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  10.723 1.572
8 Ji Won Song 10.956 1.805
9 Seo Yeung Kim 11.028 1.877
10 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 11.222 2.071
11 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 11.230 2.079
12 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 11.290 2.139
13 Lim Xin Ee 11.310 2.159
14 Sae Ryung Park 11.401 2.250
15 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.558 2.407
16 Hye Jin Son 11.675 2.524
17 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 11.866 2.715
18 Kiarra Luarca 12.114 2.963
19 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 12.413 3.262
20 Hyeon Jeong Sim 12.823 3.672
21 Wang Caitlin 12.907 3.756
22 Kyang Hyun Hwang 12.993 3.842
23 Ye Ji Jeong 13.248 4.097
24 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.526 4.375
25 Cha Mi KIim 13.630 4.479
26 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 13.713 4.562
27 Jae Yeon Chung 13.848 4.697
28 Do Kyeong Eom 13.966 4.815
29 Ja Hyeon Woo 14.420 5.269
30 Ying Lu 14.423 5.272
31 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 14.608 5.457
32 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 15.290 6.139
33 Min Ji Moon 15.439 6.288
34 Molly Hallam 15.602 6.451
35 Eun Ji Jeon 15.810 6.659
36 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 16.359 7.208
37 Ye Jin Yoon 17.741 8.590
38 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 17.798 8.647
39 Seo Yun Kim 18.197 9.046
40 Hyo Jung Kim 18.766 9.615
41 Jesse Lim 19.472 10.321
42 Bok Soon Park 20.433 11.282
43 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   21.338 12.187
44 Yi Fan Luo 24.257 15.106
45 Arminda Tubao 25.491 16.340
46 Sun Kyung Youn 26.882 17.731

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.900
2 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  & Chu-Chun Yang 6.949
3 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang & 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 7.036
4 Dong Hwan Seol & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 7.217
5 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 7.313
6 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 7.313
7 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu & 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  7.368
8 Kyu Pyo Jo & Woo Seok Chang 7.389
9 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 7.683
10 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.736
11 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 7.769
12 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.270
13 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 8.295
14 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou & 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 8.527
15 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 8.559
16 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.677
17 Yong Won Kim & Hui Sung Yoo 8.911
18 陳柏仁 Austin Chen & Hee Joon Kang 9.015
19 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 9.093
20 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  9.196
21 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang & 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 9.515
22 Paul Tubao 9.622
23 Mary Tubao 9.851
24 Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.020
25 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 10.041
26 Molly Hallam 10.045
27 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.048
28 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.228
29 Ji Ho Song 10.276
30 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 10.416
31 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen & 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 10.472
32 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.646
33 Sang Ho Park & Hyeon Woo Kim 10.664
34 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.701
35 Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo 11.064
36 Cha Mi KIim 11.629
37 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang & 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.729
38 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 11.779
39 Zhe Hu & Ying Lu 12.170
40 Jakkarin Senakit & Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.204
41 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 12.581
42 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 12.648
43 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang & 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 14.647
44 Yize Li & Jin Seong Kong 14.652
45 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny & Tae Young Ha 20.142
46 Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju 20.678

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Taiwan Turkey
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen , Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 陳柏仁 Austin Chen
14.123
2 M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
14.141
3 Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
14.705
4 Team Soul Korea Red
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Min Jae Jung, Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이), Yu Bin Park (유빈 박), Hee jun Lee
14.842
5 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ), Kyang Hyun Hwang
14.991
6 Taiwan Dragon
葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen , 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu, 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu
15.432
7 Soldier 76
Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Dong Hwan Seol, Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Dae Yeop Yoo
15.460
8 Taiwan Horse
王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu
15.509
9 AUSTRALAYSIA ALLSTARS
Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins
15.592
10 Thai Sun
Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Jutabordee Wichai, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet, Tanut Anusornsomchai
16.346
11 Korea Team 6
Kyu Pyo Jo, Woo Seok Chang, Sung Ho Lee, Dong Jun Im
16.526
12 Taiwan Puppy
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou, 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su
16.662
13 Taiwan Piggy
曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao, 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin, 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang, 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu, 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong
17.088
14 Stackfast 1
Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
17.224
15 Taiwan Bull
盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen, 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin
17.245
16 Stackfast 2
Mary Tubao, Justin Luis Hernandez, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Winnie Hiew
17.340
17 Stackfast 4
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Karol Gerard Loh, Shawn Svento, Shaina Nero Ruiz
17.735
18 BEST
Do Hyun Oh, Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh, Jin Seong Kong
17.875
19 Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
17.919
20 Taiwan Rabbit
Gautham Ekambaranellore, 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou, 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang, 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu
18.207
21 M'Sia Fire
Chow   Ching Xuan, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun, Chow   Qing Yan
18.615
22 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee, 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang
19.138
23 Taiwan Snake
廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao, 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang, 林芮安 Jui-An Lin, 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu
19.404
24 Thai Deer
Jakkarin Senakit, Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree, Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang
19.473
25 Taiwan Sheep
鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong, 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang, 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang, 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang, 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang
19.809
26 Thai Puma
Phat Daranand, Pathomphong Harnchai, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan
20.086
27 M'Sia Rapid
Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny, Chow Qing Qian, Randall Low Jun Hui, Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Cayla Tee Hao Xuan
22.008
28 Taiwan Mickey
謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang, 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai, 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang
23.764
29 Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
25.485

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 2.240
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 2.394 0.154
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.659 0.419
4 Tae Young Ha 3.550 1.310
5 Min Seong Ju 3.572 1.332
6 Sun Kyung Youn 4.683 2.443
7 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 7.028 4.788
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 2.987
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 3.194 0.207
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 3.820 0.833
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 4.200 1.213
5 Sun Kyung Youn 5.177 2.190
6 Tae Young Ha 5.356 2.369
7 Min Seong Ju 6.150 3.163
cycle Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 9.466
2 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 9.586 0.120
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 9.880 0.414
4 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 10.993 1.527
5 Min Seong Ju 13.172 3.706
6 Sun Kyung Youn 17.022 7.556
7 Tae Young Ha 18.384 8.918
all-around Time Gap
1 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang 14.693
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 16.359 1.666
3 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 16.581 1.888
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.814 6.121
5 Min Seong Ju 22.894 8.201
6 Sun Kyung Youn 26.882 12.189
7 Tae Young Ha 27.290 12.597

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 1.918
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 2.085 0.167
3 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 2.314 0.396
4 Min Ji Moon 2.578 0.660
5 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.900 0.982
6 Ye Jin Yoon 2.983 1.065
7 Seo Yun Kim 3.165 1.247
8 Yi Fan Luo 4.219 2.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.492
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 2.815 0.323
3 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.887 0.395
4 Min Ji Moon 3.468 0.976
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.554 1.062
6 Seo Yun Kim 3.855 1.363
7 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 3.979 1.487
8 Ye Jin Yoon 4.419 1.927
9 Yi Fan Luo 4.865 2.373
cycle Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 7.456
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 8.813 1.357
3 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 8.821 1.365
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 8.997 1.541
5 Min Ji Moon 9.393 1.937
6 Ye Jin Yoon 10.339 2.883
7 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 10.896 3.440
8 Seo Yun Kim 11.177 3.721
9 Yi Fan Luo 15.173 7.717
all-around Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 11.866
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 13.713 1.847
3 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 14.608 2.742
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 15.290 3.424
5 Min Ji Moon 15.439 3.573
6 Ye Jin Yoon 17.741 5.875
7 Seo Yun Kim 18.197 6.331
8 Yi Fan Luo 24.257 12.391

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.134
2 Mitaka Iwasa 2.155 0.021
3 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 2.168 0.034
4 Yeo San Song 2.222 0.088
5 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.229 0.095
6 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.268 0.134
7 Chow Qing Qian 2.303 0.169
8 jia yang Zhao 2.502 0.368
9 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.610 1.476
10 Ji Ung Mun 5.391 3.257
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 2.548
2 Prakarn Onsamang 2.562 0.014
3 Ji Ung Mun 2.748 0.200
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.776 0.228
5 Yeo San Song 2.896 0.348
6 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.926 0.378
7 Mitaka Iwasa 2.975 0.427
8 Chow Qing Qian 3.003 0.455
9 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 3.366 0.818
10 jia yang Zhao 3.473 0.925
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 6.776
2 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 7.745 0.969
3 Chow Qing Qian 8.310 1.534
4 Jakkarin Senakit 8.322 1.546
5 Randall Low Jun Hui 8.385 1.609
6 Mitaka Iwasa 8.414 1.638
7 Ji Ung Mun 8.755 1.979
8 Yeo San Song 9.406 2.630
9 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 9.751 2.975
10 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 10.523 3.747
all-around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 11.472
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.540 2.068
3 Mitaka Iwasa 13.544 2.072
4 Chow Qing Qian 13.616 2.144
5 Yeo San Song 14.524 3.052
6 Ji Ung Mun 16.894 5.422
7 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 16.909 5.437

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.650
2 Chow   Qing Yan 1.785 0.135
3 Jeong Rok Oh 1.805 0.155
4 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 1.825 0.175
5 Lee Jia Sheng 1.885 0.235
6 Ji Ho Song 1.902 0.252
7 Jan Andrei Hernandez 1.927 0.277
8 Hoon Jeon 3.122 1.472
9 Jae Lee 3.673 2.023
10 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 7.970 6.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.025
2 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 2.252 0.227
3 Chow   Qing Yan 2.462 0.437
4 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.463 0.438
5 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 2.514 0.489
6 Ji Ho Song 2.679 0.654
7 Hoon Jeon 2.697 0.672
8 Lee Jia Sheng 2.704 0.679
9 Jeong Rok Oh 3.112 1.087
10 Jae Lee 3.216 1.191
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 6.107
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 6.301 0.194
3 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 6.518 0.411
4 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 7.133 1.026
5 Ji Ho Song 7.170 1.063
6 Jae Lee 8.277 2.170
7 Lee Jia Sheng 8.423 2.316
8 Yan Yu Chen 8.918 2.811
9 Hoon Jeon 9.459 3.352
10 zhuo fei du 10.211 4.104
all-around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.782
2 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 10.595 0.813
3 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.691 0.909
4 Ji Ho Song 11.751 1.969
5 Lee Jia Sheng 13.012 3.230
6 Jae Lee 15.166 5.384
7 Hoon Jeon 15.278 5.496
8 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 17.617 7.835

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 1.836
2 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 1.856 0.020
3 Chow   Ching Xuan 1.916 0.080
4 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.985 0.149
5 Shaina Nero Ruiz 1.997 0.161
6 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 2.041 0.205
7 Cha Mi KIim 2.177 0.341
8 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 2.225 0.389
9 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou 2.260 0.424
10 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 2.731 0.895
11 Woo Joo Choi 2.970 1.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 2.374
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.386 0.012
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.424 0.050
4 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 2.469 0.095
5 Chow   Ching Xuan 2.538 0.164
6 Cha Mi KIim 3.005 0.631
7 Rujnicha Seethamma 3.087 0.713
8 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 3.191 0.817
9 Woo Joo Choi 3.983 1.609
10 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 5.465 3.091
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.137
2 Sae Ryung Park 7.191 0.054
3 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.401 0.264
4 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 7.438 0.301
5 Jutabordee Wichai 7.951 0.814
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.227 1.090
7 Cha Mi KIim 8.448 1.311
8 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 8.712 1.575
9 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 9.602 2.465
10 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang 11.825 4.688
all-around Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 11.401
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.558 0.157
3 Cha Mi KIim 13.630 2.229
4 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 17.798 6.397

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Do Hyeon Park 1.785
2 Eui Jin Lee 1.822 0.037
3 Joo Ho Lee 1.828 0.043
4 Shawn Svento 1.907 0.122
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 1.989 0.204
6 Do Young Park 2.051 0.266
7 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.086 0.301
8 Karol Gerard Loh 2.111 0.326
9 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 3.082 1.297
10 Seung Beom Yu --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Do Young Park 2.389
2 Do Hyeon Park 2.425 0.036
3 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.479 0.090
4 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.495 0.106
5 Karol Gerard Loh 2.660 0.271
6 Eui Jin Lee 2.719 0.330
7 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 3.431 1.042
8 Shawn Svento 4.312 1.923
9 Liew Zi Hin 4.961 2.572
10 Wong Jun Xian 5.906 3.517
cycle Time Gap
1 Do Young Park 6.747
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.807 0.060
3 Ray Honeyman 6.850 0.103
4 Joo Ho Lee 7.264 0.517
5 Do Hyeon Park 7.281 0.534
6 Karol Gerard Loh 7.309 0.562
7 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 7.392 0.645
8 Siraphop Yubamrung 8.362 1.615
9 Seung Beom Yu 10.432 3.685
10 Eui Jin Lee 11.996 5.249
all-around Time Gap
1 Do Young Park 11.187
2 Do Hyeon Park 11.491 0.304
3 Karol Gerard Loh 12.080 0.893
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 12.927 1.740
5 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 13.905 2.718
6 Eui Jin Lee 16.537 5.350

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.581
2 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 1.754 0.173
3 Tai Yong Shen 1.791 0.210
4 Yong Jun Jie 1.937 0.356
5 Voon Bhau Sing 1.959 0.378
6 Chan Keng Ian 2.828 1.247
7 Kittithada Soramuck 3.154 1.573
8 Sung Jin Park 3.341 1.760
9 Ho Jia Jing 4.266 2.685
10 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 4.428 2.847
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.953
2 Phuriwat Flores 2.061 0.108
3 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 2.087 0.134
4 Tae Woo Han 2.414 0.461
5 Youn Chan Choi 2.428 0.475
6 Lee Jia Jun 2.496 0.543
7 Ho Jia Jing 2.561 0.608
8 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 3.180 1.227
9 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 3.549 1.596
10 Sung Jin Park 3.853 1.900
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.455
2 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 5.822 0.367
3 Phuriwat Flores 5.951 0.496
4 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 6.232 0.777
5 Youn Chan Choi 6.816 1.361
6 Paul Tubao 7.069 1.614
7 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 7.334 1.879
8 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 9.078 3.623
9 Kittithada Soramuck 12.057 6.602
10 Sung Jin Park 26.915 21.460
all-around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.593
2 Chan Keng Ian 10.236 0.643
3 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 11.166 1.573
4 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 12.337 2.744
5 Sung Jin Park 34.109 24.516

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.424
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  1.643 0.219
3 Se Ha Kim 1.795 0.371
4 Seo Yeung Kim 1.817 0.393
5 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 1.846 0.422
6 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 1.954 0.530
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.040 0.616
8 Do Kyeong Eom 2.657 1.233
9 Wang Caitlin 3.764 2.340
10 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 4.433 3.009
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.948
2 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 2.180 0.232
3 Wang Caitlin 2.202 0.254
4 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  2.212 0.264
5 Seo Yeung Kim 2.286 0.338
6 Do Kyeong Eom 2.355 0.407
7 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.481 0.533
8 Se Ha Kim 2.821 0.873
9 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 5.025 3.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.779
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  6.182 0.403
3 Seo Yeung Kim 6.925 1.146
4 Wang Caitlin 6.941 1.162
5 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 7.264 1.485
6 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 7.693 1.914
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 7.781 2.002
8 Soo Jung Kim 8.737 2.958
9 Do Kyeong Eom 8.954 3.175
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.151
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  10.037 0.886
3 Seo Yeung Kim 11.028 1.877
4 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 11.290 2.139
5 Wang Caitlin 12.907 3.756
6 Do Kyeong Eom 13.966 4.815

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.575
2 Dong Woo Kim 1.632 0.057
3 Woo Seok Chang 1.706 0.131
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.766 0.191
5 Ji Heon Mun 1.770 0.195
6 Bong Hyeon Lee 1.789 0.214
7 Yong Won Kim 2.538 0.963
8 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 3.212 1.637
9 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 3.249 1.674
10 Min Jae Jung 6.123 4.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.841
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.178 0.337
3 Ji Heon Mun 2.206 0.365
4 Do Hyun Oh 2.245 0.404
5 Tae Seung Ha 2.295 0.454
6 Deok Yeon Kim 2.382 0.541
7 Yong Won Kim 2.501 0.660
8 Dong Woo Kim 2.805 0.964
9 Hui Sung Yoo 2.836 0.995
10 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 3.904 2.063
cycle Time Gap
1 Bong Hyeon Lee 6.135
2 Kyu Pyo Jo 6.868 0.733
3 Yong Won Kim 6.914 0.779
4 JaeYoung Cho 7.133 0.998
5 Pathomphong Harnchai 7.280 1.145
6 Sang Hyeok Hong 7.538 1.403
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.593 1.458
8 Min Jae Jung 8.624 2.489
9 Woo Seok Chang 8.721 2.586
10 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 15.670 9.535
all-around Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.224
2 Yong Won Kim 11.953 0.729
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 14.746 3.522
4 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 19.086 7.862

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 1.588
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.648 0.060
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  1.829 0.241
4 Eun Ji Lee 1.840 0.252
5 Gi Ppeum Choi 1.842 0.254
6 Hye Jin Son 1.851 0.263
7 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 1.873 0.285
8 Ye Ji Jeong 1.896 0.308
9 Hyeon Jeong Sim 2.042 0.454
10 Karen Joan Solomon 3.016 1.428
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 2.086
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.086 0.000
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  2.206 0.120
4 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 2.257 0.171
5 Gi Ppeum Choi 2.316 0.230
6 Hye Jin Son 2.369 0.283
7 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 2.409 0.323
8 Ye Ji Jeong 2.444 0.358
9 Hyeon Jeong Sim 2.608 0.522
10 Karen Joan Solomon 2.748 0.662
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 5.839
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 6.322 0.483
3 Eun Ji Lee 6.669 0.830
4 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  6.688 0.849
5 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 6.803 0.964
6 Hye Jin Son 7.455 1.616
7 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 8.131 2.292
8 Hyeon Jeong Sim 8.173 2.334
9 Ye Ji Jeong 8.908 3.069
10 Young Seo Kim 10.684 4.845
all-around Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.573
2 Yu Bin Park (유빈 박) 10.477 0.904
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  10.723 1.150
4 Hye Jin Son 11.675 2.102
5 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang 12.413 2.840
6 Hyeon Jeong Sim 12.823 3.250
7 Ye Ji Jeong 13.248 3.675

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 1.556
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.592 0.036
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.732 0.176
4 Do Sung Oh 1.765 0.209
5 Hyeon Woo Kim 1.785 0.229
6 Jaydyn Coggins 1.897 0.341
7 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.912 0.356
8 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.987 0.431
9 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 2.572 1.016
10 Dong Jun Im 4.331 2.775
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 1.896
2 Jaydyn Coggins 2.021 0.125
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.048 0.152
4 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.119 0.223
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.161 0.265
6 Do Sung Oh 2.196 0.300
7 Dong Jun Im 2.208 0.312
8 Dong Hwan Seol 2.221 0.325
9 Ji Hwan Maeng 2.775 0.879
10 Hyeon Woo Kim 3.430 1.534
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.440
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.772 0.332
3 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 6.047 0.607
4 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 6.487 1.047
5 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 7.499 2.059
6 Dong Hwan Seol 8.633 3.193
7 Do Sung Oh 9.119 3.679
8 Tan Kai Hong 9.838 4.398
9 Hyeon Woo Kim 10.135 4.695
10 Justin Luis Hernandez 19.560 14.120
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.358
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.412 0.054
3 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.499 0.141
4 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.518 1.160
5 Do Sung Oh 13.080 3.722
6 Hyeon Woo Kim 15.350 5.992

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.601
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.833 0.232
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.846 0.245
4 Ji Won Song 1.852 0.251
5 Lim Xuan 1.857 0.256
6 Winnie Hiew 1.868 0.267
7 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 1.902 0.301
8 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 1.989 0.388
9 Kyang Hyun Hwang 3.660 2.059
10 Molly Hallam 6.330 4.729
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.006
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.065 0.059
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.289 0.283
4 Ji Won Song 2.329 0.323
5 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.377 0.371
6 Kyang Hyun Hwang 2.379 0.373
7 Winnie Hiew 2.387 0.381
8 Molly Hallam 2.468 0.462
9 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 2.505 0.499
10 Seo Yeon Jo 4.583 2.577
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 5.769
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 6.267 0.498
3 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 6.736 0.967
4 Ji Won Song 6.775 1.006
5 Molly Hallam 6.804 1.035
6 Kyang Hyun Hwang 6.954 1.185
7 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 6.999 1.230
8 Lim Xin Ee 7.188 1.419
9 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.297 1.528
10 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 8.416 2.647
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.376
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.234 0.858
3 Ji Won Song 10.956 1.580
4 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 11.222 1.846
5 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 11.230 1.854
6 Lim Xin Ee 11.310 1.934
7 Kyang Hyun Hwang 12.993 3.617
8 Molly Hallam 15.602 6.226

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 1.571
2 Dae Yeop Yoo 1.758 0.187
3 Hee jun Lee 1.785 0.214
4 Hee Joon Kang 1.854 0.283
5 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 1.939 0.368
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.088 0.517
7 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 3.373 1.802
8 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 4.217 2.646
9 Gwang Ryeol Bae 6.218 4.647
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 2.025
2 Hee jun Lee 2.125 0.100
3 Dae Yeop Yoo 2.206 0.181
4 Gwang Ryeol Bae 2.245 0.220
5 Hee Joon Kang 2.263 0.238
6 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 2.340 0.315
7 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.445 0.420
8 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 3.323 1.298
9 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 3.538 1.513
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 5.719
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.666 0.947
3 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 6.989 1.270
4 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 7.083 1.364
5 Hee jun Lee 7.177 1.458
6 Gwang Ryeol Bae 7.266 1.547
7 Dae Yeop Yoo 7.644 1.925
8 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 12.099 6.380
9 Hee Joon Kang 20.422 14.703
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 9.315
2 Hee jun Lee 11.087 1.772
3 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.199 1.884
4 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 11.268 1.953
5 Dae Yeop Yoo 11.608 2.293
6 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 13.994 4.679
7 Gwang Ryeol Bae 15.729 6.414
8 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 19.639 10.324
9 Hee Joon Kang 24.539 15.224

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ying Lu 2.398
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 2.521 0.123
3 Hyo Jung Kim 2.699 0.301
4 Kenneth Cadacio 3.211 0.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 2.533
2 Ying Lu 3.061 0.528
3 Ja Hyeon Woo 3.146 0.613
4 Hyo Jung Kim 3.545 1.012
cycle Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 7.608
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 8.753 1.145
3 Ying Lu 8.964 1.356
4 Hyo Jung Kim 12.522 4.914
all-around Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 13.352
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 14.420 1.068
3 Ying Lu 14.423 1.071
4 Hyo Jung Kim 18.766 5.414

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.003
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.148 0.145
3 Fan Yang 2.157 0.154
4 Jae Yeon Chung 2.333 0.330
5 Jake Nieves 3.148 1.145
6 Kiarra Luarca 3.210 1.207
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 2.235
2 Kiarra Luarca 2.344 0.109
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.667 0.432
4 Jae Yeon Chung 3.002 0.767
5 Fan Yang 3.796 1.561
6 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 4.053 1.818
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 6.476
2 Kiarra Luarca 6.560 0.084
3 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.470 0.994
4 Fan Yang 7.939 1.463
5 Jae Yeon Chung 8.513 2.037
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.826 2.350
7 Woo Jin Park --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 11.859
2 Kiarra Luarca 12.114 0.255
3 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.526 1.667
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.641 1.782
5 Jae Yeon Chung 13.848 1.989
6 Fan Yang 13.892 2.033

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yize Li 2.337
2 Sang Ho Park 2.492 0.155
3 Eun Ji Jeon 2.564 0.227
4 Jin Seong Kong 3.413 1.076
5 Tatsuya Sone --
6 Seung Jun Kim --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yize Li 2.953
2 Sang Ho Park 3.214 0.261
3 Eun Ji Jeon 3.520 0.567
4 Tatsuya Sone 4.633 1.680
5 Jin Seong Kong 6.086 3.133
6 Seung Jun Kim --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yize Li 9.268
2 Eun Ji Jeon 9.726 0.458
3 Jin Seong Kong 11.589 2.321
4 Sang Ho Park 13.489 4.221
5 Tatsuya Sone 15.025 5.757
6 Seung Jun Kim --
all-around Time Gap
1 Yize Li 14.558
2 Eun Ji Jeon 15.810 1.252
3 Sang Ho Park 19.195 4.637
4 Jin Seong Kong 21.088 6.530

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Sook Mun 2.657
2 Hae Sik Song 2.677 0.020
3 Allan Ong 2.771 0.114
4 Goh Lai Lian 2.958 0.301
5 Seok Tae Kim 2.975 0.318
6 Steve Tubao 3.009 0.352
7 Joon Oh Kim 3.060 0.403
8 Jitian Lou 3.401 0.744
9 Ho Haeng Lee 3.647 0.990
10 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.894 1.237
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.935
2 Seok Tae Kim 3.135 0.200
3 Allan Ong 3.436 0.501
4 Ho Haeng Lee 3.698 0.763
5 Steve Tubao 3.780 0.845
6 Hae Sik Song 3.825 0.890
7 Joon Oh Kim 4.092 1.157
8 Su Jin Kim 4.619 1.684
9 Eon hee Jin 4.628 1.693
10 Lei Cao 4.766 1.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.041
2 Eun Sook Mun 9.071 0.030
3 Seok Tae Kim 10.017 0.976
4 Allan Ong 10.058 1.017
5 Steve Tubao 11.389 2.348
6 Goh Lai Lian 12.305 3.264
7 Joon Oh Kim 12.574 3.533
8 Lei Cao 13.091 4.050
9 Ho Haeng Lee 13.627 4.586
10 Hae Sik Song 18.132 9.091
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.870
2 Seok Tae Kim 16.127 0.257
3 Allan Ong 16.265 0.395
4 Steve Tubao 18.178 2.308
5 Joon Oh Kim 19.726 3.856
6 Ho Haeng Lee 20.972 5.102
7 Hae Sik Song 24.634 8.764

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tae Yeong Kim 2.728
2 Jesse Lim 2.912 0.184
3 Yi Sik Jung 3.024 0.296
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   3.442 0.714
5 Arminda Tubao 3.676 0.948
6 Myung Oh Lee 3.697 0.969
7 Davian Foo Leong Sew   4.022 1.294
8 Tyrone Hallam 4.222 1.494
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tae Yeong Kim 3.642
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew   3.671 0.029
3 Tyrone Hallam 3.817 0.175
4 Jesse Lim 4.174 0.532
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   4.291 0.649
6 Yi Sik Jung 4.786 1.144
7 Myung Oh Lee 5.101 1.459
8 Arminda Tubao 5.706 2.064
cycle Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   10.671
2 Jesse Lim 12.386 1.715
3 Tyrone Hallam 13.014 2.343
4 Tae Yeong Kim 13.398 2.727
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   13.605 2.934
6 Yi Sik Jung 15.768 5.097
7 Arminda Tubao 16.109 5.438
8 Myung Oh Lee 19.190 8.519
all-around Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   18.364
2 Jesse Lim 19.472 1.108
3 Tae Yeong Kim 19.768 1.404
4 Tyrone Hallam 21.053 2.689
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   21.338 2.974
6 Yi Sik Jung 23.578 5.214
7 Arminda Tubao 25.491 7.127
8 Myung Oh Lee 27.988 9.624

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Se Hwan Lee 3.296
2 Bok Soon Park 4.359 1.063
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 4.252
2 Se Hwan Lee 4.812 0.560
cycle Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 11.822
2 Se Hwan Lee 14.347 2.525
all-around Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 20.433
2 Se Hwan Lee 22.455 2.022

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 11.779
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny & Tae Young Ha 20.142 8.363
3 Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju 20.678 8.899

8U

Team Time Gap
1 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.270
2 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang & 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 9.515 1.245
3 Jakkarin Senakit & Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.204 3.934
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 12.581 4.311
5 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang & 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai 14.647 6.377

10U

Team Time Gap
1 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee 7.769
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou & 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang 8.527 0.758
3 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 10.416 2.647
4 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen & 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 10.472 2.703
5 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang & 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.729 3.960

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 7.313
2 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu & 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  7.368 0.055
3 Kyu Pyo Jo & Woo Seok Chang 7.389 0.076
4 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 8.295 0.982
5 Yong Won Kim & Hui Sung Yoo 8.911 1.598

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.900
2 王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang & 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 7.189 0.289
3 Dong Hwan Seol & Seong Gwang Park 7.217 0.317
4 Si Eun Kim & Ye Eun Choi 7.313 0.413
5 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.677 1.777

16U

Team Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen  & Chu-Chun Yang 6.949
2 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.736 0.787
3 Hyeon Jong Choi & Jaeho Jung 8.559 1.610
4 陳柏仁 Austin Chen & Hee Joon Kang 9.015 2.066
5 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 9.093 2.144

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 7.683
2 Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo 11.064 3.381
3 Zhe Hu & Ying Lu 12.170 4.487

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.020
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.228 0.208
3 Sang Ho Park & Hyeon Woo Kim 10.664 0.644
4 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.701 0.681
5 Yize Li & Jin Seong Kong 14.652 4.632

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 10.041
2 Ji Ho Song 10.276 0.235
3 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.646 0.605
4 Cha Mi KIim 11.629 1.588
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 12.648 2.607

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen  9.196
2 Paul Tubao 9.622 0.426
3 Mary Tubao 9.851 0.655
4 Molly Hallam 10.045 0.849
5 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.048 0.852

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Deer
Jakkarin Senakit, Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree, Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang
19.473
2 M'Sia Rapid
Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny, Chow Qing Qian, Randall Low Jun Hui, Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Cayla Tee Hao Xuan
22.008 2.535
3 Taiwan Mickey
謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Hsieh, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 方智玄 Chih-Hsuan Fang, 蔡旻芯 Min-Hsin Tsai, 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang
23.764 4.291
4 Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
25.485 6.012

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Bull
盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen, 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin
17.245
2 Stackfast 4
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Karol Gerard Loh, Shawn Svento, Shaina Nero Ruiz
17.735 0.490
3 Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
17.919 0.674
4 Taiwan Rabbit
Gautham Ekambaranellore, 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liou, 張謦雅 Cing-Ya Jhuang, 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu
18.207 0.962
5 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 李子煜 Tzu-Yu Lee, 楊芯瑀 Hsin-Yu Yang, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang
19.138 1.893

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Dragon
葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen , 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu, 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu
15.432
2 Stackfast 1
Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
17.224 1.792
3 M'Sia Fire
Chow   Ching Xuan, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun, Chow   Qing Yan
18.615 3.183
4 Taiwan Snake
廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao, 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang, 林芮安 Jui-An Lin, 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu
19.404 3.972
5 Thai Puma
Phat Daranand, Pathomphong Harnchai, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan
20.086 4.654

14U

Team Time Gap
1 M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
14.141
2 Taiwan Horse
王芊又 Chien-Yu Wang, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu
15.509 1.368
3 Thai Sun
Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Jutabordee Wichai, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet, Tanut Anusornsomchai
16.346 2.205
4 Korea Team 6
Kyu Pyo Jo, Woo Seok Chang, Sung Ho Lee, Dong Jun Im
16.526 2.385
5 Taiwan Sheep
鍾枋芷 Fang-Jhih Jhong, 王若慈 Jo-Tzu Wang, 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang, 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang, 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang
19.809 5.668

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Turkey
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen , Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 陳柏仁 Austin Chen
14.686
2 Team Soul Korea Red
Hyeon Jong Choi, Min Jae Jung, Seo Hyun Lee, Yu Bin Park, Hee jun Lee
14.842 0.156
3 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu, Si Eun Kim, Ye Eun Choi, Jaeho Jung, Kyang Hyun Hwang
14.991 0.305
4 Soldier 76
Tak Hoon Jung, Dong Hwan Seol, Seong Gwang Park, Dae Yeop Yoo
15.460 0.774
5 Stackfast 2
Mary Tubao, Justin Luis Hernandez, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Winnie Hiew
17.340 2.654

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
14.705
2 AUSTRALAYSIA ALLSTARS
Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins
15.592 0.887
3 Taiwan Puppy
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou, 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su
16.662 1.957
4 Taiwan Piggy
曹令綱 Ling-Kang Tsao, 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin, 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang, 劉縈婕 Ying-Chien Liu, 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong
17.088 2.383
5 BEST
Do Hyun Oh, Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh, Jin Seong Kong
17.875 3.170

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.424Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.556Seong Gwang Park
3-3-3F1.588Yu Bin Park
3-3-3F1.643陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 
3-3-3M1.650Seung Ji Ryu
3-3-3F1.868Winnie Hiew
3-3-3F1.902Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-3-3F1.997Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-3-3F2.003Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
3-3-3M2.148Jason Liew Chun Sum
3-3-3M2.157Fan Yang
3-3-3M2.337Yize Li
3-3-3F2.398Ying Lu
3-3-3F2.441Ying Lu
3-3-3M2.502jia yang Zhao
3-3-3F2.564Eun Ji Jeon
3-3-3F2.657Eun Sook Mun
3-3-3F3.210Kiarra Luarca
3-3-3M3.401Jitian Lou
3-3-3F4.219Yi Fan Luo
3-6-3M1.841Hyeon Jong Choi
3-6-3M1.896Seong Gwang Park
3-6-3M2.021Jaydyn Coggins
3-6-3M2.025Jaeho Jung
3-6-3F2.065Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-6-3F2.202Wang Caitlin
3-6-3F2.212陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 
3-6-3M2.235Jake Nieves
3-6-3F2.344Kiarra Luarca
3-6-3F2.386Jutabordee Wichai
3-6-3F2.387Winnie Hiew
3-6-3F2.424Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-6-3M2.667Jason Liew Chun Sum
3-6-3F3.061Ying Lu
3-6-3M3.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
3-6-3F4.291Joyce Lee Lai Kheng  
3-6-3M4.766Lei Cao
3-6-3F4.865Yi Fan Luo
cycleM5.440Jaydyn Coggins
cycleM5.719Jaeho Jung
cycleM5.772Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM6.107Seung Ji Ryu
cycleF6.182陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 
cycleM6.232傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu
cycleF6.267Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
cycleM6.476Jake Nieves
cycleF6.560Kiarra Luarca
cycleM6.850Ray Honeyman
cycleF7.137Shaina Nero Ruiz
cycleF7.470Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
cycleM7.939Fan Yang
cycleM8.414Mitaka Iwasa
cycleF8.964Ying Lu
cycleF9.071Eun Sook Mun
cycleM9.268Yize Li
cycleM10.058Allan Ong
cycleM10.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
cycleF11.822Bok Soon Park
cycleF12.386Jesse Lim
cycleM13.091Lei Cao
cycleF15.173Yi Fan Luo

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy