ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.315
2 Jaydyn Coggins 9.358 0.043
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.412 0.097
4 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.499 0.184
5 Phuriwat Flores 9.593 0.278
6 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.782 0.467
7 Chan Keng Ian 10.236 0.921
8 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.518 1.203
9 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.595 1.280
10 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.691 1.376
11 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 11.087 1.772
12 Shao-Yo Fu (傅紹祐) 11.166 1.851
13 Do Young Park 11.187 1.872
14 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.199 1.884
15 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.224 1.909
16 Austin Chen (陳柏仁) 11.268 1.953
17 Prakarn Onsamang 11.472 2.157
18 Do Hyeon Park 11.491 2.176
19 Dae Yeop Yoo (대엽 유) 11.608 2.293
20 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 11.751 2.436
21 Jake Nieves 11.859 2.544
22 Yong Won Kim 11.953 2.638
23 Karol Gerard Loh 12.080 2.765
24 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 12.337 3.022
25 Siraphop Yubamrung 12.927 3.612
26 Lee Jia Sheng 13.012 3.697
27 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 13.080 3.765
28 Kenneth Cadacio 13.352 4.037
29 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.540 4.225
30 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 13.544 4.229
31 Chow Qing Qian 13.616 4.301
32 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.641 4.326
33 Fan Yang 13.892 4.577
34 RUI-HU HUANG 13.905 4.590
35 RUI-YU CAI 13.994 4.679
36 Yeo San Song 14.524 5.209
37 Yize Li 14.558 5.243
38 Chih-Hsuan Fang 14.693 5.378
39 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 14.746 5.431
40 Jae Lee 15.166 5.851
41 Hoon Jeon 15.278 5.963
42 Hyeon Woo Kim 15.350 6.035
43 Gwang Ryeol Bae 15.729 6.414
44 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.870 6.555
45 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.127 6.812
46 Allan Ong 16.265 6.950
47 Eui Jin Lee 16.537 7.222
48 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 16.581 7.266
49 Ji Ung Mun 16.894 7.579
50 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 16.909 7.594
51 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 17.617 8.302
52 Steve Tubao 18.178 8.863
53 Davian Foo Leong Sew   18.364 9.049
54 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 19.086 9.771
55 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 19.195 9.880
56 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 19.639 10.324
57 Joon Oh Kim 19.726 10.411
58 Tae Yeong Kim 19.768 10.453
59 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.814 11.499
60 Ho Haeng Lee 20.972 11.657
61 Tyrone Hallam 21.053 11.738
62 Jin Seong Kong 21.088 11.773
63 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 22.455 13.140
64 Min Seong Ju 22.894 13.579
65 Yi Sik Jung (이식 정) 23.578 14.263
66 Hee Joon Kang 24.539 15.224
67 Hae Sik Song (해식 송) 24.634 15.319
68 Tae Young Ha 27.290 17.975
69 Myung Oh Lee (명오 이) 27.988 18.673
70 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 34.109 24.794
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.151
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.376 0.225
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.573 0.422
4 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.037 0.886
5 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.234 1.083
6 You Bin Park (유빈 박) 10.477 1.326
7 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 10.723 1.572
8 Ji Won Song 10.956 1.805
9 Seo Yeung Kim 11.028 1.877
10 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 11.222 2.071
11 Yi-Chu Wem (溫翊筑) 11.230 2.079
12 Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이) 11.290 2.139
13 Lim Xin Ee 11.310 2.159
14 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.558 2.407
15 Hye Jin Son 11.675 2.524
16 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 11.866 2.715
17 Kiarra Luarca 12.114 2.963
18 Chien-Yu Wang (王芊又) 12.413 3.262
19 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 12.823 3.672
20 Wang Caitlin 12.907 3.756
21 Kyang Hyun Hwang 12.993 3.842
22 Ye Ji Jeong 13.248 4.097
23 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.526 4.375
24 Cha Mi KIim 13.630 4.479
25 Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 13.713 4.562
26 Jae Yeon Chung (재연 정) 13.848 4.697
27 Do Kyeong Eom 13.966 4.815
28 Ja Hyeon Woo 14.420 5.269
29 Ying Lu 14.423 5.272
30 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 14.608 5.457
31 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 15.290 6.139
32 Min Ji Moon 15.439 6.288
33 Molly Hallam 15.602 6.451
34 Eun Ji Jeon 15.810 6.659
35 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 16.359 7.208
36 Ye Jin Yoon 17.741 8.590
37 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 17.798 8.647
38 Seo Yun Kim 18.197 9.046
39 Hyo Jung Kim 18.766 9.615
40 Jesse Lim 19.472 10.321
41 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 20.433 11.282
42 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   21.338 12.187
43 Yi Fan Luo 24.257 15.106
44 Arminda Tubao 25.491 16.340
45 Sun Kyung Youn 26.882 17.731

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.900
2 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) & Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 6.949
3 Chien-Yu Wang (王芊又) & Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) 7.036
4 Dong Hwan Seol (동환 설) & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 7.217
5 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 7.313
6 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 7.313
7 Shao-Yo Fu (傅紹祐) & Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 7.368
8 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) & Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 7.389
9 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 7.683
10 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.736
11 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 7.769
12 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.270
13 Pei-Ling Huang (黃霈玲) & Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 8.295
14 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) & Hsin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 8.527
15 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 8.559
16 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.677
17 Yong Won Kim & Hui Sung Yoo 8.911
18 Austin Chen (陳柏仁) & Hee Joon Kang 9.015
19 RUI-YU CAI & Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 9.093
20 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 9.196
21 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) & Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 9.515
22 Paul Tubao 9.622
23 Mary Tubao 9.851
24 Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.020
25 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 10.041
26 Molly Hallam 10.045
27 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 10.048
28 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.228
29 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 10.276
30 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 10.416
31 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) & Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 10.472
32 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.646
33 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) & Hyeon Woo Kim 10.664
34 10.701
35 11.064
36 11.629
37 Ruo-Xuan Huang (黃若軒) & Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 11.729
38 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 11.779
39 12.170
40 12.204
41 12.581
42 12.648
43 14.647
44 14.652
45 20.142
46 20.678

Individuals

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy