PrelimsAuckland Regional Sport Stacking Tournament

Individuals

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 1.672
2 Eldon Chan 1.984 0.312
3 Joel Potter 2.020 0.348
4 Monte Marshall 2.429 0.757
5 Graphic Cherddararat 3.203 1.531
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 2.364
2 Eldon Chan 2.376 0.012
3 Joel Potter 2.518 0.154
4 Monte Marshall 3.690 1.326
5 Graphic Cherddararat 4.327 1.963
cycle Time Gap
1 Eldon Chan 6.545
2 Joel Potter 8.231 1.686
3 Nathan Johnson 10.750 4.205
4 Monte Marshall 11.067 4.522
5 Graphic Cherddararat 13.596 7.051
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eldon Chan 10.905
2 Joel Potter 12.769 1.864
3 Nathan Johnson 14.786 3.881
4 Monte Marshall 17.186 6.281
5 Graphic Cherddararat 21.126 10.221

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 1.730
2 Ashley Foster 2.747 1.017
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 2.163
2 Ashley Foster 2.320 0.157
cycle Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 6.387
2 Sarina Wang 7.609 1.222
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 11.454
2 Sarina Wang 11.502 0.048

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 1.564
2 Gryffen King 2.072 0.508
3 Tate King 2.116 0.552
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 2.109
2 Gryffen King 2.577 0.468
3 Tate King 2.666 0.557
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 7.161
2 Gryffen King 7.222 0.061
3 Tate King 7.406 0.245
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 10.834
2 Gryffen King 11.871 1.037
3 Tate King 12.188 1.354

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 1.714
2 Simon Cooper 2.368 0.654
3 Anthony Foster 2.820 1.106
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 2.281
2 Simon Cooper 2.642 0.361
3 Anthony Foster 3.648 1.367
cycle Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 6.189
2 Simon Cooper 6.923 0.734
3 Anthony Foster 9.471 3.282
All-Around Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 10.184
2 Simon Cooper 11.933 1.749
3 Anthony Foster 15.939 5.755

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Smith 2.040
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Smith 2.439
cycle Time Gap
1 Caleb Smith 6.775
All-Around Time Gap
1 Caleb Smith 11.254

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 2.905
2 Richard Foster 2.979 0.074
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 4.463
2 Richard Foster 4.730 0.267
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 12.532
2 Richard Foster 14.575 2.043
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 19.900
2 Richard Foster 22.284 2.384

Doubles

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Gryffen King & Joel Potter 9.057
2 Nathan Carter & Nathan Johnson 10.381 1.324
3 Tate King & Eldon Chan 11.945 2.888

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster & Caleb Arthur 6.920
2 Simon Cooper & Sarina Wang 9.281 2.361
3 Anthony Foster & Graphic Cherddararat 13.916 6.996

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Richard Foster & Alan Potter 12.735
2 Monte Marshall & Caleb Smith 14.265 1.530

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 9.982
2 Joel Potter 10.188 0.206
3 Gryffen King 11.859 1.877
4 Anthony Foster 13.540 3.558
5 Nathan Carter 13.611 3.629

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking Underdogs
Gryffen King, Tate King, Joel Potter, Eldon Chan
10.000

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lightning Strikers
Ashley Foster, Nathan Johnson, Sarina Wang, Caleb Arthur
10.000

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Caleb's Trash
Anthony Foster, Caleb Smith, Nathan Carter, Simon Cooper
10.000
2 M3free
Monte Marshall, Richard Foster, Alan Potter, Graphic Cherddararat
10.000 0.000

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.572Sarina Wang
cycleM6.589Caleb Smith

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy