PrelimsAustralian Championships

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 4.099
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 6.704
cycle Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 21.185
All-Around Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 31.988

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Raquel Mele 3.651
2 Lauren Nelson 3.984 0.333
3 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 4.518 0.867
4 Jasmine Branson 6.513 2.862
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 4.294
2 Lauren Nelson 5.621 1.327
3 Raquel Mele 8.535 4.241
4 Jasmine Branson 10.990 6.696
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 15.728
2 Lauren Nelson 18.303 2.575
3 Raquel Mele 22.702 6.974
4 Jasmine Branson 44.955 29.227
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 24.540
2 Lauren Nelson 27.908 3.368
3 Raquel Mele 34.888 10.348
4 Jasmine Branson 62.458 37.918

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 2.746
2 Christian Vincenzini 3.177 0.431
3 Tobi Justus 3.336 0.590
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 3.713
2 Tobi Justus 4.207 0.494
3 Christian Vincenzini 4.409 0.696
cycle Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 12.827
2 Christian Vincenzini 13.245 0.418
3 Liam O'Shaughnessy 15.488 2.661
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 20.370
2 Christian Vincenzini 20.831 0.461
3 Liam O'Shaughnessy 21.947 1.577

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 2.348
2 Charlize Justus 4.193 1.845
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 3.160
2 Charlize Justus 6.571 3.411
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 10.163
2 Charlize Justus 19.659 9.496
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 15.671
2 Charlize Justus 30.423 14.752

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cooper Justus 2.111
2 Will Mounter 2.298 0.187
3 Tallon Kalischer 2.345 0.234
4 Robert Walker 4.586 2.475
5 Eric Ball 5.370 3.259
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cooper Justus 2.645
2 Will Mounter 2.803 0.158
3 Tallon Kalischer 3.294 0.649
4 Robert Walker 9.180 6.535
5 Eric Ball 11.919 9.274
cycle Time Gap
1 Cooper Justus 8.134
2 Tallon Kalischer 8.664 0.530
3 Will Mounter 11.230 3.096
4 Robert Walker 18.238 10.104
5 Eric Ball 25.354 17.220
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cooper Justus 12.890
2 Tallon Kalischer 14.303 1.413
3 Will Mounter 16.331 3.441
4 Robert Walker 32.004 19.114
5 Eric Ball 42.643 29.753

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 3.141
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 4.331
cycle Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 12.101
All-Around Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 19.573

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.100
2 Hannah Ramsden 2.902 0.802
3 Alisa Johnson 2.998 0.898
4 Jenny Drummond 5.429 3.329
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.700
2 Alisa Johnson 3.508 0.808
3 Hannah Ramsden 3.648 0.948
4 Jenny Drummond 12.328 9.628
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 7.411
2 Alisa Johnson 9.948 2.537
3 Hannah Ramsden 10.989 3.578
4 Jenny Drummond 24.454 17.043
All-Around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 12.211
2 Alisa Johnson 16.454 4.243
3 Hannah Ramsden 17.539 5.328
4 Jenny Drummond 42.211 30.000

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.943
2 Phillip Ager 2.013 0.070
3 Brayden Hogan 2.269 0.326
4 Joshua Sytema 2.644 0.701
5 Brandon kalischer 3.035 1.092
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 2.270
2 Phillip Ager 2.517 0.247
3 Joshua Sytema 2.690 0.420
4 Brayden Hogan 2.943 0.673
5 Brandon kalischer 5.317 3.047
cycle Time Gap
1 Phillip Ager 6.851
2 Jaydyn Coggins 7.095 0.244
3 Joshua Sytema 7.534 0.683
4 Brayden Hogan 7.780 0.929
5 Brandon kalischer 12.158 5.307
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 11.308
2 Phillip Ager 11.381 0.073
3 Joshua Sytema 12.868 1.560
4 Brayden Hogan 12.992 1.684
5 Brandon kalischer 20.510 9.202

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 2.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 2.534
cycle Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 6.778
All-Around Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 11.377

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 2.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 2.714
cycle Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 9.450
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 14.241

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.025
2 Matthew Cork 2.911 0.886
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.563
2 Matthew Cork 2.944 0.381
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.353
2 Matthew Cork 8.848 1.495
All-Around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 11.941
2 Matthew Cork 14.703 2.762

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 2.930
2 Adam Flierl 3.449 0.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 3.208
2 Adam Flierl 5.251 2.043
cycle Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 10.293
2 Adam Flierl 16.287 5.994
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 16.431
2 Adam Flierl 24.987 8.556

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume 3.479
2 Suzanne Justus 4.249 0.770
3 Glenn O'Shaughnessy 4.362 0.883
4 Rachel Burmeister 4.501 1.022
5 Oshan Indika 4.507 1.028
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume 4.710
2 Oshan Indika 5.288 0.578
3 Rachel Burmeister 5.556 0.846
4 Glenn O'Shaughnessy 5.712 1.002
5 Suzanne Justus 6.018 1.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Burmeister 15.956
2 Ewan Hume 17.211 1.255
3 Oshan Indika 17.425 1.469
4 Suzanne Justus 21.230 5.274
5 Glenn O'Shaughnessy 24.026 8.070
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume 25.400
2 Rachel Burmeister 26.013 0.613
3 Oshan Indika 27.220 1.820
4 Suzanne Justus 31.497 6.097
5 Glenn O'Shaughnessy 34.100 8.700

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 2.994
2 Andrew Loh 3.292 0.298
3 Ronny kalischer 4.235 1.241
4 Joanne Bromley 4.354 1.360
5 Patrick Ramsden 4.589 1.595
6 Ian Hogan 6.414 3.420
7 Tony Murillo 6.747 3.753
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 3.681
2 Andrew Loh 5.252 1.571
3 Patrick Ramsden 5.298 1.617
4 Joanne Bromley 6.568 2.887
5 Ronny kalischer 6.593 2.912
6 Ian Hogan 13.058 9.377
7 Tony Murillo 15.437 11.756
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 12.970
2 Andrew Loh 15.661 2.691
3 Patrick Ramsden 16.136 3.166
4 Joanne Bromley 22.913 9.943
5 Ian Hogan 25.788 12.818
6 Ronny kalischer 29.354 16.384
7 Tony Murillo 32.208 19.238
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 19.645
2 Andrew Loh 24.205 4.560
3 Patrick Ramsden 26.023 6.378
4 Joanne Bromley 33.835 14.190
5 Ronny kalischer 40.182 20.537
6 Ian Hogan 45.260 25.615
7 Tony Murillo 54.392 34.747

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 3.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 4.718
cycle Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 16.074
All-Around Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 24.786

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy & Tobi Justus 15.300
2 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi & Raquel Mele 20.953 5.653

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lauren Nelson & Charlize Justus 19.488
2 Kaela Fernandez & Christian Vincenzini 22.575 3.087

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Sytema & Cooper Justus 10.472
2 Trae Rohleder & Phillip Ager 14.440 3.968
3 Hannah Ramsden & Alisa Johnson 15.491 5.019

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Brayden Hogan & Travis Huynh 9.816

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tallon Kalischer & Jerome Murillo 12.805

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 9.177
2 Rachel Burmeister & Jaydyn Coggins 11.416 2.239
3 Samantha Loh & Racheal Bromley 12.405 3.228
4 Matthew Cork & Brandon kalischer 12.900 3.723

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume & Andrew Loh 21.211

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 9.005
2 Jaydyn Coggins 10.735 1.730
3 Racheal Bromley 12.006 3.001
4 Cooper Justus 13.987 4.982
5 Tallon Kalischer 14.279 5.274
6 Brayden Hogan 15.243 6.238
7 Hannah Ramsden 17.318 8.313
8 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 18.686 9.681
9 Samantha Loh 18.822 9.817
10 Brandon kalischer 20.643 11.638
11 Jerome Murillo 24.285 15.280
12 Liam O'Shaughnessy 28.152 19.147

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 8/U
Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi, Liam O'Shaughnessy, Tobi Justus, Raquel Mele
28.280

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 10/U
Lauren Nelson, Charlize Justus, Kaela Fernandez, Christian Vincenzini
32.817

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Trae Rohleder, Brayden Hogan, Hannah Ramsden, Phillip Ager
20.879
2 All Sorts
Robert Walker, Jenny Drummond, Eric Ball, Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi, Jasmine Branson
36.758 15.879

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 16/U
Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus, Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh
16.352

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings Open
Will Mounter, Samantha Loh, Alisa Johnson, Racheal Bromley
20.332
2 NSW Knights
Matthew Cork, Brandon kalischer, Tallon Kalischer, Jerome Murillo
20.697 0.365
3 South Australia Mixed
Yee-Teng Ng, Adam Flierl, Rachel Burmeister, Jaydyn Coggins
21.725 1.393

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings Masters
Ewan Hume, Andrew Loh, Tyrone Hallam, Oshan Indika
26.209

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.717Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.852Jerome Murillo
3-3-3F1.903Molly Hallam
3-3-3M2.385Matthew Cork
3-3-3F2.526Yee-Teng Ng
3-3-3M3.138Trae Rohleder
3-3-3M3.753Adam Flierl
3-6-3M2.126Jaydyn Coggins
3-6-3M2.423Travis Huynh
3-6-3F2.495Molly Hallam
3-6-3M2.562Jerome Murillo
3-6-3M2.892Matthew Cork
3-6-3F3.100Yee-Teng Ng
3-6-3M4.417Trae Rohleder
cycleM5.727Jaydyn Coggins
cycleM8.739Matthew Cork
cycleF9.493Yee-Teng Ng
cycleM10.103Liam O'Shaughnessy
cycleM15.823Trae Rohleder
cycleM16.440Adam Flierl

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy