ResultsAustralian Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.570
2 Travis Huynh 11.607 2.037
3 Phillip Ager 11.737 2.167
4 Jerome Murillo 13.188 3.618
5 Brayden Hogan 13.658 4.088
6 Matthew Cork 14.016 4.446
7 Will Mounter 14.362 4.792
8 Liam O'Shaughnessy 16.653 7.083
9 Tallon Kalischer 17.644 8.074
10 Tyrone Hallam 18.565 8.995
11 Cooper Justus 18.975 9.405
12 Tobi Justus 20.254 10.684
13 Andrew Loh 21.740 12.170
14 Brandon kalischer 22.515 12.945
15 Trae Rohleder 23.378 13.808
16 Ewan Hume 23.564 13.994
17 Christian Vincenzini 25.947 16.377
18 Adam Flierl 27.141 17.571
19 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 36.399 26.829
20 Eric Ball 38.352 28.782
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 11.558
2 Racheal Bromley 11.741 0.183
3 Yee-Teng Ng 15.119 3.561
4 Hannah Ramsden 16.724 5.166
5 Kaela Fernandez 16.884 5.326
6 Alisa Johnson 18.855 7.297
7 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 20.523 8.965
8 Samantha Loh 20.957 9.399
9 Raquel Mele 23.864 12.306
10 Lauren Nelson 24.530 12.972
11 Charlize Justus 28.098 16.540
12 Jenny Drummond 36.588 25.030
13 Jasmine Branson 57.103 45.545

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.717
2 Jerome Murillo 1.852
3 Phillip Ager 1.947
3-6-3 Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 2.126
2 Phillip Ager 2.356
3 Travis Huynh 2.423
cycle Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.727
2 Travis Huynh 7.153
3 Phillip Ager 7.434
3-3-3 Time
1 Molly Hallam 1.903
2 Racheal Bromley 1.943
3 Yee-Teng Ng 2.526
3-6-3 Time
1 Molly Hallam 2.495
2 Racheal Bromley 2.631
3 Yee-Teng Ng 3.100
cycle Time
1 Molly Hallam 7.160
2 Racheal Bromley 7.167
3 Yee-Teng Ng 9.493

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Brayden Hogan & Travis Huynh 8.735
2 Molly Hallam 9.117
3 Joshua Sytema & Cooper Justus 10.250

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Victorian Vikings 16/U
Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus, Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh
15.398
2 NSW Knights
Matthew Cork, Brandon kalischer, Tallon Kalischer, Jerome Murillo
19.651
3 Victorian Vikings Open
Will Mounter, Samantha Loh, Alisa Johnson, Racheal Bromley
20.116

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 3.138
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 4.417
cycle Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 15.823
all-around Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 23.378

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 4.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 6.111
cycle Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 25.879
all-around Time Gap
1 Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi 36.399

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 3.129
2 Raquel Mele 3.454 0.325
3 Lauren Nelson 4.734 1.605
4 Jasmine Branson 7.211 4.082
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 4.304
2 Lauren Nelson 5.151 0.847
3 Raquel Mele 5.523 1.219
4 Jasmine Branson 10.343 6.039
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 13.090
2 Lauren Nelson 14.645 1.555
3 Raquel Mele 14.887 1.797
4 Jasmine Branson 39.549 26.459
all-around Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 20.523
2 Raquel Mele 23.864 3.341
3 Lauren Nelson 24.530 4.007
4 Jasmine Branson 57.103 36.580

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 2.875
2 Tobi Justus 3.047 0.172
3 Christian Vincenzini 3.946 1.071
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 3.675
2 Tobi Justus 4.669 0.994
3 Christian Vincenzini 4.797 1.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 10.103
2 Tobi Justus 12.538 2.435
3 Christian Vincenzini 17.204 7.101
all-around Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 16.653
2 Tobi Justus 20.254 3.601
3 Christian Vincenzini 25.947 9.294

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 2.709
2 Charlize Justus 3.844 1.135
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 4.008
2 Charlize Justus 5.662 1.654
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 10.167
2 Charlize Justus 18.592 8.425
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez 16.884
2 Charlize Justus 28.098 11.214

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 2.823
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 4.680
cycle Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 13.454
all-around Time Gap
1 Samantha Loh 20.957

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Will Mounter 4.191
2 Tallon Kalischer 4.316 0.125
3 Cooper Justus 6.114 1.923
4 Eric Ball 6.247 2.056
5 Robert Walker --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Will Mounter 2.629
2 Tallon Kalischer 3.169 0.540
3 Cooper Justus 3.235 0.606
4 Robert Walker 8.276 5.647
5 Eric Ball 9.500 6.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Will Mounter 7.542
2 Cooper Justus 9.626 2.084
3 Tallon Kalischer 10.159 2.617
4 Robert Walker 17.699 10.157
5 Eric Ball 22.605 15.063
all-around Time Gap
1 Will Mounter 14.362
2 Tallon Kalischer 17.644 3.282
3 Cooper Justus 18.975 4.613
4 Eric Ball 38.352 23.990

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 1.903
2 Hannah Ramsden 2.868 0.965
3 Alisa Johnson 2.940 1.037
4 Jenny Drummond 4.873 2.970
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.495
2 Hannah Ramsden 3.667 1.172
3 Alisa Johnson 5.099 2.604
4 Jenny Drummond 10.578 8.083
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 7.160
2 Hannah Ramsden 10.189 3.029
3 Alisa Johnson 10.816 3.656
4 Jenny Drummond 21.137 13.977
all-around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 11.558
2 Hannah Ramsden 16.724 5.166
3 Alisa Johnson 18.855 7.297
4 Jenny Drummond 36.588 25.030

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.717
2 Phillip Ager 1.947 0.230
3 Brayden Hogan 2.141 0.424
4 Brandon kalischer 3.382 1.665
5 Joshua Sytema --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 2.126
2 Phillip Ager 2.356 0.230
3 Joshua Sytema 2.572 0.446
4 Brayden Hogan 3.744 1.618
5 Brandon kalischer 5.387 3.261
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.727
2 Phillip Ager 7.434 1.707
3 Joshua Sytema 7.449 1.722
4 Brayden Hogan 7.773 2.046
5 Brandon kalischer 13.746 8.019
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.570
2 Phillip Ager 11.737 2.167
3 Brayden Hogan 13.658 4.088
4 Brandon kalischer 22.515 12.945

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 2.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 2.423
cycle Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 7.153
all-around Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 11.607

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 1.852
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 2.562
cycle Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 8.774
all-around Time Gap
1 Jerome Murillo 13.188

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 1.943
2 Matthew Cork 2.385 0.442
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.631
2 Matthew Cork 2.892 0.261
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.167
2 Matthew Cork 8.739 1.572
all-around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 11.741
2 Matthew Cork 14.016 2.275

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 2.526
2 Adam Flierl 3.753 1.227
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 3.100
2 Adam Flierl 6.948 3.848
cycle Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 9.493
2 Adam Flierl 16.440 6.947
all-around Time Gap
1 Yee-Teng Ng 15.119
2 Adam Flierl 27.141 12.022

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume 3.734
2 Suzanne Justus 4.257 0.523
3 Glenn O'Shaughnessy --
4 Oshan Indika --
5 Rachel Burmeister --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Oshan Indika 4.680
2 Ewan Hume 4.921 0.241
3 Rachel Burmeister 5.384 0.704
4 Glenn O'Shaughnessy --
5 Suzanne Justus --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Burmeister 14.583
2 Ewan Hume 14.909 0.326
3 Glenn O'Shaughnessy --
4 Suzanne Justus --
5 Oshan Indika --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume 23.564

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 3.038
2 Andrew Loh 3.402 0.364
3 Ronny kalischer 3.776 0.738
4 Ian Hogan --
5 Joanne Bromley --
6 Tony Murillo --
7 Patrick Ramsden --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 4.430
2 Andrew Loh 4.810 0.380
3 Ian Hogan --
4 Joanne Bromley --
5 Tony Murillo --
6 Ronny kalischer --
7 Patrick Ramsden --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 11.097
2 Andrew Loh 13.528 2.431
3 Patrick Ramsden --
4 Ian Hogan --
5 Joanne Bromley --
6 Tony Murillo --
7 Ronny kalischer --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 18.565
2 Andrew Loh 21.740 3.175

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy & Tobi Justus 12.918
2 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi & Raquel Mele 18.004 5.086

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaela Fernandez & Christian Vincenzini 16.287
2 Lauren Nelson & Charlize Justus 18.834 2.547

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Sytema & Cooper Justus 10.290
2 Trae Rohleder & Phillip Ager 10.963 0.673
3 Hannah Ramsden & Alisa Johnson 12.131 1.841

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Brayden Hogan & Travis Huynh 8.735

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tallon Kalischer & Jerome Murillo 10.464

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.551
2 Rachel Burmeister & Jaydyn Coggins 11.309 0.758
3 Matthew Cork & Brandon kalischer 11.427 0.876
4 Samantha Loh & Racheal Bromley 13.746 3.195

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Ewan Hume & Andrew Loh Scratch --

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 9.117
2 Jaydyn Coggins 11.338 2.221
3 Cooper Justus 12.487 3.370
4 Racheal Bromley 12.894 3.777
5 Tallon Kalischer 15.955 6.838

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 8/U
Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi, Liam O'Shaughnessy, Tobi Justus, Raquel Mele
26.446

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 10/U
Lauren Nelson, Charlize Justus, Kaela Fernandez, Christian Vincenzini
28.241

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Trae Rohleder, Brayden Hogan, Hannah Ramsden, Phillip Ager
21.467
2 All Sorts
Robert Walker, Jenny Drummond, Eric Ball, Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi, Jasmine Branson
34.670 13.203

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 16/U
Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus, Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh
16.367

19+

Team Time Gap
1 NSW Knights
Matthew Cork, Brandon kalischer, Tallon Kalischer, Jerome Murillo
19.651
2 Victorian Vikings Open
Will Mounter, Samantha Loh, Alisa Johnson, Racheal Bromley
20.116 0.465
3 South Australia Mixed
Yee-Teng Ng, Adam Flierl, Rachel Burmeister, Jaydyn Coggins
21.023 1.372

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings Masters
Ewan Hume, Andrew Loh, Tyrone Hallam, Oshan Indika
24.953

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.717Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.852Jerome Murillo
3-3-3F1.903Molly Hallam
3-3-3M2.385Matthew Cork
3-3-3F2.526Yee-Teng Ng
3-3-3M3.138Trae Rohleder
3-3-3M3.753Adam Flierl
3-6-3M2.126Jaydyn Coggins
3-6-3M2.423Travis Huynh
3-6-3F2.495Molly Hallam
3-6-3M2.562Jerome Murillo
3-6-3M2.892Matthew Cork
3-6-3F3.100Yee-Teng Ng
3-6-3M4.417Trae Rohleder
cycleM5.727Jaydyn Coggins
cycleM8.739Matthew Cork
cycleF9.493Yee-Teng Ng
cycleM10.103Liam O'Shaughnessy
cycleM15.823Trae Rohleder
cycleM16.440Adam Flierl

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy