PrelimsAustralian Championships

Individuals

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 3.006
2 George Griffiths 4.584 1.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 3.453
2 George Griffiths 6.534 3.081
cycle Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 16.091
2 George Griffiths 22.426 6.335
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 22.550
2 George Griffiths 33.544 10.994

11-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 1.920
2 Alisa Johnson 2.511 0.591
3 Hannah Ramsden 2.590 0.670
4 Samantha Loh 2.623 0.703
5 Kaela Fernandez 4.485 2.565
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.553
2 Kaela Fernandez 3.097 0.544
3 Alisa Johnson 3.347 0.794
4 Hannah Ramsden 3.446 0.893
5 Samantha Loh 4.462 1.909
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 7.144
2 Hannah Ramsden 9.627 2.483
3 Kaela Fernandez 11.157 4.013
4 Alisa Johnson 13.417 6.273
5 Samantha Loh 13.590 6.446
All-Around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 11.617
2 Hannah Ramsden 15.663 4.046
3 Kaela Fernandez 18.739 7.122
4 Alisa Johnson 19.275 7.658
5 Samantha Loh 20.675 9.058

11-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.670
2 Cooper Justus 1.938 0.268
3 Joshua Sytema 1.976 0.306
4 Travis Huynh 2.020 0.350
5 Will Mounter 2.034 0.364
6 Brayden Hogan 2.100 0.430
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.862
2 Cooper Justus 2.399 0.537
3 Joshua Sytema 2.552 0.690
4 Travis Huynh 2.567 0.705
5 Will Mounter 2.580 0.718
6 Brayden Hogan 2.669 0.807
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.255
2 Joshua Sytema 6.893 1.638
3 Travis Huynh 6.916 1.661
4 Cooper Justus 6.969 1.714
5 Will Mounter 7.012 1.757
6 Brayden Hogan 7.975 2.720
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 8.787
2 Cooper Justus 11.306 2.519
3 Joshua Sytema 11.421 2.634
4 Travis Huynh 11.503 2.716
5 Will Mounter 11.626 2.839
6 Brayden Hogan 12.744 3.957

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.012
2 Lakari Heazlewood 2.193 0.181
3 Adam Flierl 3.383 1.371
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.545
2 Lakari Heazlewood 2.750 0.205
3 Adam Flierl 4.615 2.070
cycle Time Gap
1 Lakari Heazlewood 7.468
2 Racheal Bromley 8.192 0.724
3 Adam Flierl 17.271 9.803
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lakari Heazlewood 12.411
2 Racheal Bromley 12.749 0.338
3 Adam Flierl 25.269 12.858

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 2.822
2 Andrew Loh 3.003 0.181
3 Rachel Burmeister 3.333 0.511
4 Patrick Ramsden 3.742 0.920
5 Suzanne Justus 4.057 1.235
6 Terrance Sytema 4.387 1.565
7 Joanne Bromley 4.759 1.937
8 Tracey Hallam 4.887 2.065
9 Alan Bromley 5.184 2.362
10 Dean Mounter 6.338 3.516
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 4.081
2 Andrew Loh 4.310 0.229
3 Rachel Burmeister 4.608 0.527
4 Patrick Ramsden 4.897 0.816
5 Joanne Bromley 6.021 1.940
6 Suzanne Justus 6.343 2.262
7 Tracey Hallam 7.316 3.235
8 Terrance Sytema 7.671 3.590
9 Dean Mounter 8.114 4.033
10 Alan Bromley 9.798 5.717
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 12.449
2 Andrew Loh 14.033 1.584
3 Rachel Burmeister 14.696 2.247
4 Patrick Ramsden 16.677 4.228
5 Suzanne Justus 18.648 6.199
6 Joanne Bromley 20.854 8.405
7 Tracey Hallam 24.754 12.305
8 Dean Mounter 25.328 12.879
9 Terrance Sytema 26.937 14.488
10 Alan Bromley scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 19.352
2 Andrew Loh 21.346 1.994
3 Rachel Burmeister 22.637 3.285
4 Patrick Ramsden 25.316 5.964
5 Suzanne Justus 29.048 9.696
6 Joanne Bromley 31.634 12.282
7 Tracey Hallam 36.957 17.605
8 Terrance Sytema 38.995 19.643
9 Dean Mounter 39.780 20.428

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh & Brayden Hogan 8.735
2 Cooper Justus & Joshua Sytema 9.219 0.484
3 Alisa Johnson & Hannah Ramsden 12.427 3.692
4 Kaela Fernandez & Will Mounter 12.446 3.711

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 9.112
2 Jaydyn Coggins & Rachel Burmeister 10.459 1.347
3 Racheal Bromley & Samantha Loh 11.836 2.724
4 Andrew Loh & Patrick Ramsden 17.834 8.722
5 Suzanne Justus & Tobi Justus 20.852 11.740

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 9.736
2 Jaydyn Coggins 10.808 1.072
3 Racheal Bromley 13.056 3.320
4 Hannah Ramsden 13.823 4.087
5 Cooper Justus 14.593 4.857
6 Samantha Loh 16.376 6.640
7 Brayden Hogan 16.961 7.225
8 Tobi Justus 20.897 11.161

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 18/U
Travis Huynh, Will Mounter, Joshua Sytema, Molly Hallam
15.331
2 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Cooper Justus, Brayden Hogan, Hannah Ramsden, Samantha Loh
18.507 3.176

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Allies
Adam Flierl, Jaydyn Coggins, Rachel Burmeister, Lakari Heazlewood
21.021
2 Victorian Vikings Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Tobi Justus, Tyrone Hallam
21.773 0.752
3 Victorian Vikings Mixed
Alisa Johnson, Andrew Loh, George Griffiths, Patrick Ramsden
30.897 9.876

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy