ResultsAustralian Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.028
2 Joshua Sytema 11.301 2.273
3 Travis Huynh 11.594 2.566
4 Will Mounter 11.703 2.675
5 Cooper Justus 13.253 4.225
6 Tobi Justus 15.706 6.678
7 Tyrone Hallam 19.027 9.999
8 Andrew Loh 22.850 13.822
9 Adam Flierl 24.581 15.553
10 Patrick Ramsden 26.160 17.132
11 George Griffiths 36.866 27.838
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 11.273
2 Racheal Bromley 12.153 0.880
3 Lakari Heazlewood 12.254 0.981
4 Hannah Ramsden 15.224 3.951
5 Kaela Fernandez 17.552 6.279
6 Samantha Loh 18.237 6.964
7 Alisa Johnson 19.889 8.616
8 Rachel Burmeister 22.090 10.817

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Victorian Vikings 18/U
Travis Huynh, Will Mounter, Joshua Sytema, Molly Hallam
15.274
2 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Cooper Justus, Brayden Hogan, Hannah Ramsden, Samantha Loh
17.944
3 Victorian Vikings Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Tobi Justus, Tyrone Hallam
20.867
4 Allies
Adam Flierl, Jaydyn Coggins, Rachel Burmeister, Lakari Heazlewood
21.063
5 Victorian Vikings Mixed
Alisa Johnson, Andrew Loh, George Griffiths, Patrick Ramsden
21.919

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.568
2 Joshua Sytema 1.837
3 Will Mounter 3.718
3-6-3 Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.957
2 Will Mounter 8.177
3 Cooper Justus scratch
cycle Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.503
2 Cooper Justus 6.271
3 Joshua Sytema 6.990
3-3-3 Time
1 Molly Hallam 1.827
2 Racheal Bromley 2.057
3 Lakari Heazlewood 2.138
3-6-3 Time
1 Molly Hallam 2.479
2 Racheal Bromley 2.574
3 Lakari Heazlewood 2.639
cycle Time
1 Racheal Bromley 7.522
2 Lakari Heazlewood 7.548
3 Molly Hallam 8.233

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Cooper Justus & Joshua Sytema 7.898
2 Travis Huynh & Brayden Hogan 10.001
3 Jaydyn Coggins 15.471

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Cooper Justus, Brayden Hogan, Hannah Ramsden, Samantha Loh
17.944
2 Victorian Vikings 18/U
Travis Huynh, Will Mounter, Joshua Sytema, Molly Hallam
18.366
3 Victorian Vikings Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Tobi Justus, Tyrone Hallam
scratch

Individuals

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 2.642
2 George Griffiths 5.297 2.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 3.309
2 George Griffiths 6.423 3.114
cycle Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 9.755
2 George Griffiths 25.146 15.391
all-around Time Gap
1 Tobi Justus 15.706
2 George Griffiths 36.866 21.160

11-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 1.814
2 Kaela Fernandez 2.286 0.472
3 Hannah Ramsden 2.480 0.666
4 Samantha Loh 2.547 0.733
5 Alisa Johnson 2.635 0.821
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.479
2 Hannah Ramsden 3.275 0.796
3 Alisa Johnson 3.585 1.106
4 Kaela Fernandez 4.026 1.547
5 Samantha Loh 4.182 1.703
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 6.980
2 Hannah Ramsden 9.469 2.489
3 Kaela Fernandez 11.240 4.260
4 Samantha Loh 11.508 4.528
5 Alisa Johnson 13.669 6.689
all-around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 11.273
2 Hannah Ramsden 15.224 3.951
3 Kaela Fernandez 17.552 6.279
4 Samantha Loh 18.237 6.964
5 Alisa Johnson 19.889 8.616

11-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.568
2 Joshua Sytema 1.837 0.269
3 Will Mounter 1.952 0.384
4 Travis Huynh 1.984 0.416
5 Cooper Justus 4.680 3.112
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.957
2 Cooper Justus 2.302 0.345
3 Will Mounter 2.380 0.423
4 Travis Huynh 2.431 0.474
5 Joshua Sytema 2.474 0.517
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.503
2 Cooper Justus 6.271 0.768
3 Joshua Sytema 6.990 1.487
4 Travis Huynh 7.179 1.676
5 Will Mounter 7.371 1.868
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.028
2 Joshua Sytema 11.301 2.273
3 Travis Huynh 11.594 2.566
4 Will Mounter 11.703 2.675
5 Cooper Justus 13.253 4.225

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.057
2 Lakari Heazlewood 2.067 0.010
3 Adam Flierl 3.455 1.398
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.574
2 Lakari Heazlewood 2.639 0.065
3 Adam Flierl 4.847 2.273
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.522
2 Lakari Heazlewood 7.548 0.026
3 Adam Flierl 16.279 8.757
all-around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 12.153
2 Lakari Heazlewood 12.254 0.101
3 Adam Flierl 24.581 12.428

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 3.150
2 Andrew Loh 3.328 0.178
3 Rachel Burmeister 3.397 0.247
4 Patrick Ramsden 3.425 0.275
5 Suzanne Justus 4.020 0.870
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 4.289
2 Rachel Burmeister 4.384 0.095
3 Andrew Loh 4.863 0.574
4 Patrick Ramsden 4.904 0.615
5 Joanne Bromley 6.287 1.998
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 11.588
2 Rachel Burmeister 14.309 2.721
3 Andrew Loh 14.659 3.071
4 Suzanne Justus 17.740 6.152
5 Patrick Ramsden 17.831 6.243
all-around Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 19.027
2 Rachel Burmeister 22.090 3.063
3 Andrew Loh 22.850 3.823
4 Patrick Ramsden 26.160 7.133

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh & Brayden Hogan 8.560
2 Cooper Justus & Joshua Sytema 8.855 0.295
3 Kaela Fernandez & Will Mounter 10.584 2.024
4 Alisa Johnson & Hannah Ramsden 15.099 6.539

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.489
2 Jaydyn Coggins & Rachel Burmeister 10.794 0.305
3 Racheal Bromley & Samantha Loh 12.669 2.180
4 Suzanne Justus & Tobi Justus 16.435 5.946
5 Andrew Loh & Patrick Ramsden 16.577 6.088

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 10.139
2 Molly Hallam 10.200 0.061
3 Cooper Justus 12.196 2.057
4 Racheal Bromley 12.498 2.359
5 Hannah Ramsden 15.280 5.141

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 18/U
Travis Huynh, Will Mounter, Joshua Sytema, Molly Hallam
15.274
2 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Cooper Justus, Brayden Hogan, Hannah Ramsden, Samantha Loh
18.628 3.354

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Tobi Justus, Tyrone Hallam
20.867
2 Allies
Adam Flierl, Jaydyn Coggins, Rachel Burmeister, Lakari Heazlewood
21.063 0.196
3 Victorian Vikings Mixed
Alisa Johnson, Andrew Loh, George Griffiths, Patrick Ramsden
21.919 1.052

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy