PrelimsAustralian National Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 3.947
2 Christian Vincenzini 5.828 1.881
3 Clarence Antonmeryl 6.709 2.762
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 6.543
2 Christian Vincenzini 7.859 1.316
3 Clarence Antonmeryl 9.414 2.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 20.411
2 Christian Vincenzini 29.275 8.864
3 Clarence Antonmeryl scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Liam O'Shaughnessy 30.901
2 Christian Vincenzini 42.962 12.061

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 4.033
2 Eva Klafuric 5.554 1.521
3 Lauren Nelson 5.615 1.582
4 Raquel Mele 5.628 1.595
5 Ella Deleu 5.750 1.717
6 Carla Favero 6.380 2.347
7 Rafaella Galleguillos 6.448 2.415
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 5.964
2 Raquel Mele 7.035 1.071
3 Ella Deleu 7.757 1.793
4 Lauren Nelson 8.199 2.235
5 Carla Favero 8.430 2.466
6 Eva Klafuric 9.261 3.297
7 Rafaella Galleguillos 11.519 5.555
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 19.557
2 Ella Deleu 26.482 6.925
3 Raquel Mele 30.879 11.322
4 Rafaella Galleguillos 31.379 11.822
5 Lauren Nelson 34.028 14.471
6 Carla Favero scratch --
7 Eva Klafuric scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 29.554
2 Ella Deleu 39.989 10.435
3 Raquel Mele 43.542 13.988
4 Lauren Nelson 47.842 18.288
5 Rafaella Galleguillos 49.346 19.792

7-9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 3.066
2 Sean Iyer 5.059 1.993
3 Jake Favero 5.258 2.192
4 Justin Manalo scratch --
5 Will Hetherington scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 3.836
2 Sean Iyer 5.468 1.632
3 Jake Favero 7.744 3.908
4 Justin Manalo scratch --
5 Will Hetherington scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sean Iyer 13.107
2 Ravin Rathnayake 13.638 0.531
3 Jake Favero scratch --
4 Justin Manalo scratch --
5 Will Hetherington scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 20.540
2 Sean Iyer 23.634 3.094

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 3.114
2 Katya Johnson 3.698 0.584
3 Brooke Matheson 4.440 1.326
4 Angela Shahbaz 4.766 1.652
5 Claire Anderson 5.465 2.351
6 Grace Deng 7.953 4.839
7 Bronwyn Clarke scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 4.096
2 Katya Johnson 4.854 0.758
3 Angela Shahbaz 5.550 1.454
4 Claire Anderson 5.854 1.758
5 Brooke Matheson 6.710 2.614
6 Grace Deng 11.263 7.167
7 Bronwyn Clarke scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 16.646
2 Katya Johnson 16.830 0.184
3 Angela Shahbaz 17.044 0.398
4 Brooke Matheson 20.660 4.014
5 Claire Anderson 21.854 5.208
6 Bronwyn Clarke scratch --
7 Grace Deng scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 23.856
2 Katya Johnson 25.382 1.526
3 Angela Shahbaz 27.360 3.504
4 Brooke Matheson 31.810 7.954
5 Claire Anderson 33.173 9.317

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 1.981
2 Alisa Johnson 2.703 0.722
3 Hannah Ramsden 2.904 0.923
4 Caitlyn Lewis 3.758 1.777
5 Tara Matheson 3.864 1.883
6 Ayangee Kumaranayake 4.180 2.199
7 Nyapal Luak 4.578 2.597
8 Victoria Lam 4.630 2.649
9 Mikayla Moorby 5.259 3.278
10 Shay Cannon 5.268 3.287
11 Mia Burridge 5.743 3.762
12 Nyamal Luak 6.196 4.215
13 Rhyannon Millane 6.658 4.677
14 Akaisha Tranter 8.180 6.199
15 Lauren Walsh scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.554
2 Alisa Johnson 3.476 0.922
3 Hannah Ramsden 3.806 1.252
4 Caitlyn Lewis 4.636 2.082
5 Tara Matheson 4.650 2.096
6 Mia Burridge 5.197 2.643
7 Victoria Lam 6.151 3.597
8 Ayangee Kumaranayake 6.330 3.776
9 Nyamal Luak 6.742 4.188
10 Rhyannon Millane 7.349 4.795
11 Nyapal Luak 8.086 5.532
12 Mikayla Moorby 8.110 5.556
13 Shay Cannon 9.374 6.820
14 Akaisha Tranter 9.410 6.856
15 Lauren Walsh scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 7.275
2 Alisa Johnson 11.495 4.220
3 Hannah Ramsden 12.307 5.032
4 Tara Matheson 13.197 5.922
5 Caitlyn Lewis 13.278 6.003
6 Mia Burridge 13.459 6.184
7 Victoria Lam 21.650 14.375
8 Nyapal Luak 24.952 17.677
9 Rhyannon Millane 26.137 18.862
10 Nyamal Luak 30.359 23.084
11 Mikayla Moorby 34.733 27.458
12 Shay Cannon 41.318 34.043
13 Akaisha Tranter 55.940 48.665
14 Lauren Walsh scratch --
15 Ayangee Kumaranayake scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 11.810
2 Alisa Johnson 17.674 5.864
3 Hannah Ramsden 19.017 7.207
4 Caitlyn Lewis 21.672 9.862
5 Tara Matheson 21.711 9.901
6 Mia Burridge 24.399 12.589
7 Victoria Lam 32.431 20.621
8 Nyapal Luak 37.616 25.806
9 Rhyannon Millane 40.144 28.334
10 Nyamal Luak 43.297 31.487
11 Mikayla Moorby 48.102 36.292
12 Shay Cannon 55.960 44.150
13 Akaisha Tranter 73.530 61.720

10-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Khalif Siregar 2.254
2 Phillip Ager 2.346 0.092
3 Brayden Hogan 2.486 0.232
4 John Jyrus Rubillar 3.546 1.292
5 Seth Iyer 3.753 1.499
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Khalif Siregar 2.755
2 Brayden Hogan 3.230 0.475
3 John Jyrus Rubillar 3.835 1.080
4 Phillip Ager 4.479 1.724
5 Seth Iyer 5.891 3.136
cycle Time Gap
1 Phillip Ager 9.812
2 John Jyrus Rubillar 10.218 0.406
3 Brayden Hogan 10.718 0.906
4 Khalif Siregar 13.455 3.643
5 Seth Iyer 14.813 5.001
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brayden Hogan 16.434
2 Phillip Ager 16.637 0.203
3 John Jyrus Rubillar 17.599 1.165
4 Khalif Siregar 18.464 2.030
5 Seth Iyer 24.457 8.023

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 2.307
2 Jerome Murillo scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 2.826
2 Jerome Murillo scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 8.955
2 Jerome Murillo scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 14.088

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lakari Heazlewood 2.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lakari Heazlewood 2.966
cycle Time Gap
1 Lakari Heazlewood 8.959
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lakari Heazlewood 14.226

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 1.956
2 Natalie Deleu 3.760 1.804
3 Mohana Antonmeryl 4.523 2.567
4 Tim Macmichael scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.718
2 Natalie Deleu 5.662 2.944
3 Mohana Antonmeryl 6.831 4.113
4 Tim Macmichael scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.540
2 Natalie Deleu 20.652 13.112
3 Tim Macmichael scratch --
4 Mohana Antonmeryl scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 12.214
2 Natalie Deleu 30.074 17.860

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 3.130
2 Jackie Belot 3.680 0.550
3 Patrick Ramsden 4.390 1.260
4 Tracey Hallam scratch --
5 Sharon Ramsden scratch --
6 Ian Hogan scratch --
7 Jacinta Favero scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 3.810
2 Jackie Belot 5.121 1.311
3 Patrick Ramsden 5.512 1.702
4 Tracey Hallam scratch --
5 Sharon Ramsden scratch --
6 Ian Hogan scratch --
7 Jacinta Favero scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 11.150
2 Jackie Belot 14.867 3.717
3 Patrick Ramsden 19.602 8.452
4 Tracey Hallam scratch --
5 Sharon Ramsden scratch --
6 Ian Hogan scratch --
7 Jacinta Favero scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam 18.090
2 Jackie Belot 23.668 5.578
3 Patrick Ramsden 29.504 11.414

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jessica Ramsden 5.758
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jessica Ramsden 7.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Jessica Ramsden 18.928
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jessica Ramsden 32.006

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Sean Iyer & Ravin Rathnayake 21.155
2 Chelsea Hogan & Brooke Matheson 40.263 19.108

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Angela Shahbaz & Katya Johnson 22.866
2 Jake Favero & Will Hetherington 999.000 976.134

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Seth Iyer & Phillip Ager 12.965
2 Hannah Ramsden & Mia Burridge 16.670 3.705
3 Molly Hallam & Alisa Johnson 17.623 4.658
4 Caitlyn Lewis & Tara Matheson 999.000 986.035
5 John Jyrus Rubillar & Justin Manalo 999.000 986.035

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh & Brayden Hogan 10.967

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley & Jackie Belot 17.060
2 Lakari Heazlewood & Tim Macmichael 29.332 12.272

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Natalie Deleu & Tyrone Hallam 23.260

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 11.662
2 Hannah Ramsden 15.152 3.490
3 Carla Favero 999.000 987.338
4 Clarence Antonmeryl 999.000 987.338
5 Jake Favero 999.000 987.338

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ella Deleu 30.575

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Brayden Hogan 15.902

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Jessica Ramsden 7.868

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 St Victory Stackers
Carla Favero, Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi, Lauren Nelson, Ella Deleu
47.266
2 SMS Champion Turbos
Christian Vincenzini, Raquel Mele, Liam O'Shaughnessy, Clarence Antonmeryl
59.764 12.498

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 8/U
Sean Iyer, Chelsea Hogan, Ravin Rathnayake, Brooke Matheson
30.733
2 St Margarets Gold
Claire Anderson, Bronwyn Clarke, Rafaella Galleguillos, Eva Klafuric
47.326 16.593

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 12/U
Molly Hallam, Brayden Hogan, Phillip Ager, Khalif Siregar
22.426
2 Berwick Salvo 4 Stars
Victoria Lam, Nyamal Luak, Nyapal Luak, Grace Deng
35.026 12.600
3 Hasting's Vipers
Akaisha Tranter, Mikayla Moorby, Shay Cannon, Rhyannon Millane
40.231 17.805
4 indestructaBULLS
Seth Iyer, Will Hetherington, Lauren Walsh, Justin Manalo
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings 14/U
Travis Huynh, Hannah Ramsden, John Jyrus Rubillar, Alisa Johnson
23.854
2 SMS Rockets
Jake Favero, Ayangee Kumaranayake, Jessica Ramsden, Angela Shahbaz, Mia Burridge
32.433 8.579

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Victorian Vikings Open
Racheal Bromley, Caitlyn Lewis, Tara Matheson, Katya Johnson
26.125

25+

Team Time Gap
1 UnbelievaBULLS
Natalie Deleu, Jacinta Favero, Mohana Antonmeryl, Tyrone Hallam
28.555

45+

Team Time Gap
1 UnpredictaBULLS
Sharon Ramsden, Patrick Ramsden, Ian Hogan, Tracey Hallam
47.420

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.910Molly Hallam
3-3-3F3.881Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi
3-3-3F3.950Natalie Deleu
3-3-3F4.174Victoria Lam
3-3-3F5.527Jessica Ramsden
3-3-3F7.310Grace Deng
3-3-3F7.535Grace Deng
3-6-3F2.493Molly Hallam
3-6-3M3.927Tyrone Hallam
3-6-3F5.121Natalie Deleu
3-6-3F5.266Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi
3-6-3F5.426Victoria Lam
3-6-3F6.871Jessica Ramsden
3-6-3F11.847Grace Deng
cycleM11.889Sean Iyer
cycleF17.656Natalie Deleu
cycleF18.222Jessica Ramsden
cycleF24.267Victoria Lam

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy