ResultsBEIJING SPORT STACKING OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou 9.698
2 Yichuan Wang 11.731 2.033
3 Guannan Li 13.344 3.646
4 Yize Li 13.816 4.118
5 Zhengshuang Zhao 14.170 4.472
6 Yiheng Ying 14.553 4.855
7 Hongyi Ma 15.250 5.552
8 Tong Wu 15.521 5.823
9 Haobo Ma 16.123 6.425
10 Jiarui Liu 16.287 6.589
11 Fan Yang 17.577 7.879
12 Yihui Wu 17.769 8.071
13 Zijie Xu 18.414 8.716
14 Yuqiao Feng 19.444 9.746
15 Zitong Zhai 19.866 10.168
16 Yibo Wang 20.039 10.341
17 Bo Hu 20.065 10.367
18 Bowen Xiao 21.665 11.967
19 Wenqi Zhao 22.971 13.273
20 Muxi Yu 23.304 13.606
21 Hongyi Wu 23.373 13.675
22 Jitian Lou 23.620 13.922
23 Yuanxiong Zhou 24.026 14.328
24 Yuntian Hou 30.244 20.546
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 11.788
2 Ying Lu 13.176 1.388
3 Wing Yiu Lui 13.803 2.015
4 Xinyi Jiang 15.029 3.241
5 Xiaodi Song 15.712 3.924
6 Yiting Gong 15.993 4.205
7 Liuhong Yu 19.049 7.261
8 Jiaxue Yang 20.852 9.064
9 Zihui Xu 24.841 13.053

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Yunhao Lou & Lin Chen 8.807
2 Wing Yiu Lui & Wenbo Tang 10.500
3 Yichuan Wang & Guannan Li 10.803
4 Tong Wu & Ying Lu 10.842
5 Bo Hu & Jiaxue Yang 11.633
6 Yize Li & Zhengshuang Zhao 12.902

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Kung Pao Chicken
Yunhao Lou, Yize Li, Fan Yang, Ying Lu
20.215
2 BEIJING OPEN 1
Zijie Xu, Wing Yiu Lui, Yiting Gong, Jinshan Li
20.232
3 叠飞靓影
Zihui Xu, Yiheng Ying, Yichuan Wang, Haobo Ma, Guannan Li
20.319
4 Fastest Panda
Yuqian Liu, Lin Chen, Xinyi Jiang, Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang
21.323
5 勇战天下
Jiarui Liu, Yuqiao Feng, Hongyi Ma, Hao Yuan, Yuanxiong Zhou
22.384
6 东高地三小
Zitian Liang, Yiqi Ren, Hanwen Wu, Zitong Zhai, Ruiming Yu
24.883
7 BEIJING OPEN 2
Liuhong Yu, Hongyi Wu, Zhengshuang Zhao, Jitian Lou
25.239

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Yunhao Lou 1.576
2 Yichuan Wang 1.855
3 Guannan Li 1.915
3-6-3 Time
1 Yunhao Lou 2.127
2 Fan Yang 3.292
3 Zijie Xu 7.585
cycle Time
1 Yunhao Lou 5.995
3-3-3 Time
1 Lin Chen 2.033
3-6-3 Time
1 Lin Chen 2.593
2 Ying Lu 3.140
3 Wing Yiu Lui 4.495
cycle Time
1 Lin Chen 7.173
2 Wing Yiu Lui 7.560
3 Ying Lu 10.824

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuqiao Feng 2.816
2 Jiarui Liu 2.944 0.128
3 Yuanxiong Zhou 3.017 0.201
4 Bowen Xiao 3.287 0.471
5 Yibo Wang 3.457 0.641
6 Muxi Yu 3.781 0.965
7 Wenqi Zhao 4.030 1.214
8 Zihui Xu 5.039 2.223
9 Yuntian Hou 7.882 5.066
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jiarui Liu 3.258
2 Yibo Wang 4.089 0.831
3 Yuqiao Feng 4.219 0.961
4 Zihui Xu 4.388 1.130
5 Muxi Yu 4.649 1.391
6 Bowen Xiao 4.701 1.443
7 Yuanxiong Zhou 5.101 1.843
8 Yuntian Hou 5.386 2.128
9 Wenqi Zhao 6.303 3.045
cycle Time Gap
1 Jiarui Liu 10.085
2 Yuqiao Feng 12.409 2.324
3 Yibo Wang 12.493 2.408
4 Wenqi Zhao 12.638 2.553
5 Bowen Xiao 13.677 3.592
6 Muxi Yu 14.874 4.789
7 Zihui Xu 15.414 5.329
8 Yuanxiong Zhou 15.908 5.823
9 Yuntian Hou 16.976 6.891
all-around Time Gap
1 Jiarui Liu 16.287
2 Yuqiao Feng 19.444 3.157
3 Yibo Wang 20.039 3.752
4 Bowen Xiao 21.665 5.378
5 Wenqi Zhao 22.971 6.684
6 Muxi Yu 23.304 7.017
7 Yuanxiong Zhou 24.026 7.739
8 Zihui Xu 24.841 8.554
9 Yuntian Hou 30.244 13.957

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yichuan Wang 1.855
2 Guannan Li 1.915 0.060
3 Haobo Ma 2.412 0.557
4 Yiheng Ying 2.469 0.614
5 Hao Yuan 2.580 0.725
6 Zijie Xu 2.592 0.737
7 Hongyi Ma 2.698 0.843
8 Zitong Zhai 2.984 1.129
9 Yihui Wu 3.228 1.373
10 Ruiming Yu 3.587 1.732
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 2.413
2 Yichuan Wang 2.824 0.411
3 Guannan Li 2.843 0.430
4 Wenbo Tang 2.926 0.513
5 Hao Yuan 3.236 0.823
6 Haobo Ma 3.278 0.865
7 Yiheng Ying 3.311 0.898
8 Hongyi Ma 3.319 0.906
9 Yihui Wu 3.661 1.248
10 Zitong Zhai 5.161 2.748
cycle Time Gap
1 Yichuan Wang 7.052
2 Wenbo Tang 8.093 1.041
3 Guannan Li 8.586 1.534
4 Yiheng Ying 8.773 1.721
5 Hongyi Ma 9.233 2.181
6 Haobo Ma 10.433 3.381
7 Yihui Wu 10.880 3.828
8 Ruiming Yu 11.538 4.486
9 Zitong Zhai 11.721 4.669
10 Zijie Xu 13.409 6.357
all-around Time Gap
1 Yichuan Wang 11.731
2 Guannan Li 13.344 1.613
3 Yiheng Ying 14.553 2.822
4 Hongyi Ma 15.250 3.519
5 Haobo Ma 16.123 4.392
6 Yihui Wu 17.769 6.038
7 Zijie Xu 18.414 6.683
8 Zitong Zhai 19.866 8.135

11-15 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou 1.576
2 Yuqian Liu 2.058 0.482
3 Yiting Gong 2.242 0.666
4 Jinshan Li 2.332 0.756
5 Xiaodi Song 2.554 0.978
6 Xinyi Jiang 2.582 1.006
7 Hanwen Wu 2.778 1.202
8 Tong Wu 3.504 1.928
9 Wing Yiu Lui 3.805 2.229
10 Bo Hu 3.831 2.255
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou 2.127
2 Wing Yiu Lui 2.528 0.401
3 Yiting Gong 3.293 1.166
4 Xiaodi Song 3.389 1.262
5 Xinyi Jiang 3.496 1.369
6 Tong Wu 3.631 1.504
7 Jinshan Li 3.669 1.542
8 Yiqi Ren 4.315 2.188
9 Bo Hu 6.121 3.994
10 Yuqian Liu --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou 5.995
2 Wing Yiu Lui 7.470 1.475
3 Yuqian Liu 8.380 2.385
4 Tong Wu 8.386 2.391
5 Xinyi Jiang 8.951 2.956
6 Xiaodi Song 9.769 3.774
7 Bo Hu 10.113 4.118
8 Yiting Gong 10.458 4.463
9 Hanwen Wu 11.453 5.458
10 Yiqi Ren 13.959 7.964
all-around Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou 9.698
2 Wing Yiu Lui 13.803 4.105
3 Xinyi Jiang 15.029 5.331
4 Tong Wu 15.521 5.823
5 Xiaodi Song 15.712 6.014
6 Yiting Gong 15.993 6.295
7 Bo Hu 20.065 10.367

16+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 2.033
2 Ying Lu 2.304 0.271
3 Zhengshuang Zhao 2.413 0.380
4 Yize Li 2.472 0.439
5 Jiaxue Yang 2.505 0.472
6 Jitian Lou 3.199 1.166
7 Fan Yang 3.391 1.358
8 Hongyi Wu 3.564 1.531
9 Liuhong Yu 4.108 2.075
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 2.582
2 Fan Yang 2.771 0.189
3 Ying Lu 2.834 0.252
4 Yize Li 2.881 0.299
5 Zhengshuang Zhao 3.065 0.483
6 Liuhong Yu 4.300 1.718
7 Jitian Lou 4.437 1.855
8 Hongyi Wu 4.802 2.220
9 Jiaxue Yang 5.592 3.010
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 7.173
2 Ying Lu 8.038 0.865
3 Yize Li 8.463 1.290
4 Zhengshuang Zhao 8.692 1.519
5 Liuhong Yu 10.641 3.468
6 Fan Yang 11.415 4.242
7 Jiaxue Yang 12.755 5.582
8 Hongyi Wu 15.007 7.834
9 Jitian Lou 15.984 8.811
all-around Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 11.788
2 Ying Lu 13.176 1.388
3 Yize Li 13.816 2.028
4 Zhengshuang Zhao 14.170 2.382
5 Fan Yang 17.577 5.789
6 Liuhong Yu 19.049 7.261
7 Jiaxue Yang 20.852 9.064
8 Hongyi Wu 23.373 11.585
9 Jitian Lou 23.620 11.832

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Yunhao Lou & Lin Chen 8.807
2 Wing Yiu Lui & Wenbo Tang 10.500 1.693
3 Yichuan Wang & Guannan Li 10.803 1.996
4 Tong Wu & Ying Lu 10.842 2.035

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Bo Hu & Jiaxue Yang 11.633
2 Yize Li & Zhengshuang Zhao 12.902 1.269

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 BEIJING OPEN 1
Zijie Xu, Wing Yiu Lui, Yiting Gong, Jinshan Li
20.232
2 叠飞靓影
Zihui Xu, Yiheng Ying, Yichuan Wang, Haobo Ma, Guannan Li
20.319 0.087
3 勇战天下
Jiarui Liu, Yuqiao Feng, Hongyi Ma, Hao Yuan, Yuanxiong Zhou
22.384 2.152
4 东高地三小
Zitian Liang, Yiqi Ren, Hanwen Wu, Zitong Zhai, Ruiming Yu
24.883 4.651

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kung Pao Chicken
Yunhao Lou, Yize Li, Fan Yang, Ying Lu
20.215
2 Fastest Panda
Yuqian Liu, Lin Chen, Xinyi Jiang, Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang
21.323 1.108
3 BEIJING OPEN 2
Liuhong Yu, Hongyi Wu, Zhengshuang Zhao, Jitian Lou
25.239 5.024

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.576Yunhao Lou
3-3-3M1.855Yichuan Wang
3-3-3M1.915Guannan Li
3-3-3F2.058Yuqian Liu
3-3-3F2.304Ying Lu
3-3-3F2.505Jiaxue Yang
3-3-3F2.554Xiaodi Song
3-3-3M2.592Zijie Xu
3-3-3F2.626Jiaxue Yang
3-3-3M3.199Jitian Lou
3-3-3M4.030Wenqi Zhao
3-3-3F4.108Liuhong Yu
3-6-3M2.127Yunhao Lou
3-6-3M2.413Zijie Xu
3-6-3F2.528Wing Yiu Lui
3-6-3F2.582Lin Chen
3-6-3F2.834Ying Lu
3-6-3M3.141Zijie Xu
3-6-3F3.389Xiaodi Song
3-6-3F4.300Liuhong Yu
3-6-3F4.388Zihui Xu
3-6-3M4.437Jitian Lou
3-6-3F5.592Jiaxue Yang
3-6-3M6.303Wenqi Zhao
3-6-3F6.830Jiaxue Yang
cycleM5.995Yunhao Lou
cycleF7.173Lin Chen
cycleF7.470Wing Yiu Lui
cycleF8.038Ying Lu
cycleF8.380Yuqian Liu
cycleM8.386Tong Wu
cycleM8.463Yize Li
cycleF9.769Xiaodi Song
cycleM10.085Jiarui Liu
cycleF10.641Liuhong Yu
cycleM12.638Wenqi Zhao
cycleF12.755Jiaxue Yang

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy