PrelimsChina Invitational

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fong-Syuan Yeh 2.271
2 Chia-Tzu Yeh 2.317 0.046
3 Xiumo Jin 2.321 0.050
4 Yuntian Hou 2.674 0.403
5 Wanchun Huang 2.911 0.640
6 Junhao Xing 3.026 0.755
7 Pannaphong Bunyakida 3.534 1.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 2.961
2 Pannaphong Bunyakida 2.996 0.035
3 Xiumo Jin 3.548 0.587
4 Fong-Syuan Yeh 3.830 0.869
5 Yuntian Hou 4.429 1.468
6 Wanchun Huang 5.298 2.337
7 Junhao Xing 5.315 2.354
cycle Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 8.085
2 Pannaphong Bunyakida 8.132 0.047
3 Fong-Syuan Yeh 10.518 2.433
4 Wanchun Huang 11.295 3.210
5 Yuntian Hou 12.107 4.022
6 Junhao Xing 12.813 4.728
7 Xiumo Jin 13.208 5.123
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 13.363
2 Pannaphong Bunyakida 14.662 1.299
3 Fong-Syuan Yeh 16.619 3.256
4 Xiumo Jin 19.077 5.714
5 Yuntian Hou 19.210 5.847
6 Wanchun Huang 19.504 6.141
7 Junhao Xing 21.154 7.791

9-11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.501
2 Nathanat Chaimongkol 1.611 0.110
3 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.706 0.205
4 Tzu-Yu Lee 1.724 0.223
5 Zijie Xu 1.761 0.260
6 Chin Yu Kang 1.805 0.304
7 Phawat Muannara 1.854 0.353
8 I-Kuei Wu 1.887 0.386
9 Poh Mao Wynn 1.942 0.441
10 Yuhan Ran 2.088 0.587
11 Haobo Ma 2.209 0.708
12 Yiheng Ying 2.502 1.001
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.193
2 Nathanat Chaimongkol 2.245 0.052
3 Zijie Xu 2.281 0.088
4 Chin Kang Yu 2.281 0.088
5 Chin Yu Kang 2.349 0.156
6 Phawat Muannara 2.358 0.165
7 Poh Mao Wynn 2.497 0.304
8 Yuhan Ran 2.679 0.486
9 Haobo Ma 2.710 0.517
10 Yiheng Ying 3.192 0.999
11 I-Kuei Wu 7.902 5.709
12 Tzu-Yu Lee 9.763 7.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.394
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 6.540 0.146
3 Chin Yu Kang 6.909 0.515
4 Zijie Xu 6.962 0.568
5 Phawat Muannara 7.241 0.847
6 Haobo Ma 7.635 1.241
7 Poh Mao Wynn 8.138 1.744
8 Yuhan Ran 8.404 2.010
9 Teerapat Tosangchai 8.531 2.137
10 Yiheng Ying 8.808 2.414
11 Chin Kang Yu 9.314 2.920
12 I-Kuei Wu 13.546 7.152
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 10.250
2 Zijie Xu 11.004 0.754
3 Chin Yu Kang 11.063 0.813
4 Phawat Muannara 11.453 1.203
5 Teerapat Tosangchai 12.430 2.180
6 Haobo Ma 12.554 2.304
7 Poh Mao Wynn 12.577 2.327
8 Chin Kang Yu 13.096 2.846
9 Yuhan Ran 13.171 2.921
10 Yiheng Ying 14.502 4.252
11 Tzu-Yu Lee 18.027 7.777
12 I-Kuei Wu 23.335 13.085

9-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen 1.670
2 Yu-Ting Chang 1.693 0.023
3 Wong Li Ying 1.844 0.174
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou 1.915 0.245
5 Khoo Zi Yie 2.132 0.462
6 Yanin Wareerak 2.152 0.482
7 Xinyi Jiang 2.218 0.548
8 Nan Deng 2.218 0.548
9 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.266 0.596
10 Pattranit Yutthasin 2.752 1.082
11 Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon 2.811 1.141
12 Wanzhi Huang 2.836 1.166
13 Yuqian Liu 3.140 1.470
14 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 3.639 1.969
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen 2.251
2 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.329 0.078
3 Yu-Ting Chang 2.472 0.221
4 Wong Li Ying 2.484 0.233
5 Yanin Wareerak 2.726 0.475
6 Khoo Zi Yie 2.895 0.644
7 Pattranit Yutthasin 2.942 0.691
8 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 2.961 0.710
9 Nan Deng 3.042 0.791
10 Xinyi Jiang 3.182 0.931
11 Kittiya Sarawiang 3.303 1.052
12 Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon 3.533 1.282
13 Wanzhi Huang 4.288 2.037
14 Yuqian Liu 7.154 4.903
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 5.939
2 Pattranit Yutthasin 6.709 0.770
3 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.076 1.137
4 Xinyi Jiang 7.111 1.172
5 Qian-Jing Chen 7.620 1.681
6 Yanin Wareerak 7.870 1.931
7 Kittiya Sarawiang 7.909 1.970
8 Khoo Zi Yie 8.046 2.107
9 Yuqian Liu 8.345 2.406
10 Nan Deng 8.637 2.698
11 Wong Li Ying 11.617 5.678
12 Wanzhi Huang 16.254 10.315
13 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 16.830 10.891
14 Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon 17.104 11.165
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 10.104
2 Yuan-Qi Zhou 11.320 1.216
3 Qian-Jing Chen 11.541 1.437
4 Pattranit Yutthasin 12.403 2.299
5 Xinyi Jiang 12.511 2.407
6 Yanin Wareerak 12.748 2.644
7 Khoo Zi Yie 13.073 2.969
8 Kittiya Sarawiang 13.478 3.374
9 Nan Deng 13.897 3.793
10 Wong Li Ying 15.945 5.841
11 Yuqian Liu 18.639 8.535
12 Wanzhi Huang 23.378 13.274
13 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 23.430 13.326
14 Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon 23.448 13.344

12-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.583
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.698 0.115
3 Liew Zi Hin 1.711 0.128
4 Jui-Hu Huang 1.718 0.135
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.775 0.192
6 Wan Shu Jun 1.830 0.247
7 Shao-Yu Fu 1.903 0.320
8 Shih-Che Lin 1.919 0.336
9 Goh Yuan Bin 1.926 0.343
10 Yi-Chen Ye 1.935 0.352
11 Bo Hu 2.971 1.388
12 Khoo Zi Ming 3.054 1.471
13 Chun-Chieh Chuang 3.241 1.658
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.915
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.111 0.196
3 Jui-Hu Huang 2.169 0.254
4 Shao-Yu Fu 2.199 0.284
5 Liew Zi Hin 2.273 0.358
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.280 0.365
7 Wan Shu Jun 2.345 0.430
8 Shih-Che Lin 2.391 0.476
9 Goh Yuan Bin 2.471 0.556
10 Yi-Chen Ye 2.924 1.009
11 Khoo Zi Ming 3.341 1.426
12 Chun-Chieh Chuang 3.701 1.786
13 Bo Hu 5.814 3.899
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.450
2 Jui-Hu Huang 6.003 0.553
3 Liew Zi Hin 6.207 0.757
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.294 0.844
5 Shao-Yu Fu 6.823 1.373
6 Goh Yuan Bin 6.845 1.395
7 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.927 1.477
8 Shih-Che Lin 7.169 1.719
9 Yi-Chen Ye 7.200 1.750
10 Chun-Chieh Chuang 7.822 2.372
11 Bo Hu 8.186 2.736
12 Wan Shu Jun 9.012 3.562
13 Khoo Zi Ming 10.488 5.038
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.948
2 Jui-Hu Huang 9.890 0.942
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.180 1.232
4 Liew Zi Hin 10.191 1.243
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 10.905 1.957
6 Shao-Yu Fu 10.925 1.977
7 Goh Yuan Bin 11.242 2.294
8 Shih-Che Lin 11.479 2.531
9 Yi-Chen Ye 12.059 3.111
10 Wan Shu Jun 13.187 4.239
11 Chun-Chieh Chuang 14.764 5.816
12 Khoo Zi Ming 16.883 7.935
13 Bo Hu 16.971 8.023

13-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.821
2 Wen-Hsin Li 1.858 0.037
3 Ko-En Chen 1.865 0.044
4 Yun-Wen Chen 1.870 0.049
5 Wan-Lin Cheng 1.945 0.124
6 Yuan-Jun Zhou 1.961 0.140
7 Chanyakan Phuangsri 1.974 0.153
8 Wing Yiu Lui 2.045 0.224
9 Gan Pu Sien 2.101 0.280
10 Bundita Petampai 2.281 0.460
11 Yifei Chen 2.333 0.512
12 Liew Xi Wen 2.723 0.902
13 Tawanrut Boonpeng 3.725 1.904
14 Kuan-Pei Lu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li 2.150
2 Yun-Wen Chen 2.217 0.067
3 Ko-En Chen 2.416 0.266
4 Yuan-Jun Zhou 2.497 0.347
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.504 0.354
6 Kuan-Pei Lu 2.516 0.366
7 Wan-Lin Cheng 2.608 0.458
8 Chanyakan Phuangsri 2.674 0.524
9 Bundita Petampai 2.876 0.726
10 Wing Yiu Lui 3.032 0.882
11 Tawanrut Boonpeng 3.129 0.979
12 Liew Xi Wen 3.599 1.449
13 Yifei Chen 5.373 3.223
14 Gan Pu Sien scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li 6.199
2 Wan-Lin Cheng 6.743 0.544
3 Kuan-Pei Lu 6.941 0.742
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.008 0.809
5 Ko-En Chen 7.251 1.052
6 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.591 1.392
7 Yifei Chen 7.611 1.412
8 Yun-Wen Chen 7.649 1.450
9 Chanyakan Phuangsri 8.125 1.926
10 Gan Pu Sien 8.666 2.467
11 Tawanrut Boonpeng 9.221 3.022
12 Wing Yiu Lui 9.361 3.162
13 Bundita Petampai 9.574 3.375
14 Liew Xi Wen 11.392 5.193
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li 10.207
2 Wan-Lin Cheng 11.296 1.089
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.333 1.126
4 Ko-En Chen 11.532 1.325
5 Yun-Wen Chen 11.736 1.529
6 Yuan-Jun Zhou 12.049 1.842
7 Chanyakan Phuangsri 12.773 2.566
8 Wing Yiu Lui 14.438 4.231
9 Bundita Petampai 14.731 4.524
10 Yifei Chen 15.317 5.110
11 Tawanrut Boonpeng 16.075 5.868
12 Liew Xi Wen 17.714 7.507

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.688
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.737 0.049
3 Yu-Ying Hsueh 1.840 0.152
4 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.860 0.172
5 Ding Sher Min 1.905 0.217
6 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.947 0.259
7 Lim Xuan 1.960 0.272
8 Lin Chen 1.963 0.275
9 Hsing-Chu Yen 2.022 0.334
10 Xiaoqi Wu 2.043 0.355
11 Zhe Hu 2.218 0.530
12 Ting-Chen Li 2.225 0.537
13 Yutong Jin 2.302 0.614
14 Ying Lu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.245
2 Ding Sher Min 2.353 0.108
3 Chu-Chun Yang 2.448 0.203
4 Lim Xuan 2.477 0.232
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.487 0.242
6 Lim Xin Ee 2.530 0.285
7 Lin Chen 2.598 0.353
8 Hsing-Chu Yen 2.804 0.559
9 Zhe Hu 3.245 1.000
10 Yutong Jin 3.704 1.459
11 Xiaoqi Wu 4.317 2.072
12 Ting-Chen Li 4.375 2.130
13 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 6.911 4.666
14 Ying Lu scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao 6.456
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 6.642 0.186
3 Chu-Chun Yang 6.825 0.369
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.999 0.543
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh 7.033 0.577
6 Lim Xuan 7.586 1.130
7 Ding Sher Min 7.662 1.206
8 Lin Chen 8.008 1.552
9 Ting-Chen Li 8.313 1.857
10 Xiaoqi Wu 8.535 2.079
11 Yutong Jin 9.452 2.996
12 Zhe Hu 9.737 3.281
13 Hsing-Chu Yen 10.817 4.361
14 Ying Lu scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.648
2 Chu-Chun Yang 10.961 0.313
3 Lim Xin Ee 11.266 0.618
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh 11.360 0.712
5 Ding Sher Min 11.920 1.272
6 Lim Xuan 12.023 1.375
7 Lin Chen 12.569 1.921
8 Xiaoqi Wu 14.895 4.247
9 Ting-Chen Li 14.913 4.265
10 Zhe Hu 15.200 4.552
11 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 15.413 4.765
12 Yutong Jin 15.458 4.810
13 Hsing-Chu Yen 15.643 4.995

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jiaxue Yang 2.604
2 Yuyun He 2.681 0.077
3 Wendong Liu 2.989 0.385
4 Ziqing Liang 3.028 0.424
5 Xiaoqing Lin 3.164 0.560
6 Zhihui Huang 3.256 0.652
7 Chaoping Zheng 3.425 0.821
8 Yong Huey Tyng 3.518 0.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jiaxue Yang 3.600
2 Chaoping Zheng 3.776 0.176
3 Yuyun He 4.020 0.420
4 Wendong Liu 4.250 0.650
5 Xiaoqing Lin 4.420 0.820
6 Yong Huey Tyng 4.468 0.868
7 Ziqing Liang 4.677 1.077
8 Zhihui Huang 4.885 1.285
cycle Time Gap
1 Jiaxue Yang 10.072
2 Chaoping Zheng 10.794 0.722
3 Yuyun He 11.038 0.966
4 Ziqing Liang 11.269 1.197
5 Yong Huey Tyng 12.781 2.709
6 Zhihui Huang 13.696 3.624
7 Wendong Liu 15.371 5.299
8 Xiaoqing Lin 17.373 7.301
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jiaxue Yang 16.276
2 Yuyun He 17.739 1.463
3 Chaoping Zheng 17.995 1.719
4 Ziqing Liang 18.974 2.698
5 Yong Huey Tyng 20.767 4.491
6 Zhihui Huang 21.837 5.561
7 Wendong Liu 22.610 6.334
8 Xiaoqing Lin 24.957 8.681

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 2.543
2 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.948 0.405
3 Liang Zhang 3.021 0.478
4 Pi-Yi Hung 3.111 0.568
5 Hsin-Yi Huang 3.127 0.584
6 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.379 0.836
7 Zetao Huang 3.411 0.868
8 Liuhong Yu 4.141 1.598
9 Bundit Petampai 4.488 1.945
10 Narong Thunlamaingam 4.583 2.040
11 Dongli Huang 5.253 2.710
12 Tzu-Yin Dung 11.548 9.005
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.960
2 Hsin-Yi Huang 3.586 0.626
3 Pi-Yi Hung 3.641 0.681
4 Liang Zhang 3.740 0.780
5 Andrew Chiew 3.823 0.863
6 Liuhong Yu 4.387 1.427
7 Tzu-Yin Dung 4.633 1.673
8 Narong Thunlamaingam 4.716 1.756
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 5.082 2.122
10 Zetao Huang 5.768 2.808
11 Dongli Huang 6.145 3.185
12 Bundit Petampai 7.618 4.658
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.166
2 Andrew Chiew 9.380 0.214
3 Liuhong Yu 10.045 0.879
4 Narong Thunlamaingam 10.668 1.502
5 Hsin-Yi Huang 11.002 1.836
6 Pi-Yi Hung 11.449 2.283
7 Zetao Huang 13.069 3.903
8 Julia Goh Siew Yue 14.152 4.986
9 Liang Zhang 14.512 5.346
10 Dongli Huang 22.823 13.657
11 Tzu-Yin Dung 28.477 19.311
12 Bundit Petampai 37.840 28.674
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.505
2 Andrew Chiew 15.746 0.241
3 Hsin-Yi Huang 17.715 2.210
4 Pi-Yi Hung 18.201 2.696
5 Liuhong Yu 18.573 3.068
6 Narong Thunlamaingam 19.967 4.462
7 Liang Zhang 21.273 5.768
8 Julia Goh Siew Yue 22.182 6.677
9 Zetao Huang 22.248 6.743
10 Dongli Huang 34.221 18.716
11 Tzu-Yin Dung 44.658 29.153
12 Bundit Petampai 49.946 34.441

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 I-Kuei Wu & Yu-Ting Chang 7.832
2 Pannaphong Bunyakida & Phawat Muannara 8.603 0.771
3 Nathanat Chaimongkol & Teerapat Tosangchai 8.727 0.895
4 Chin Kang Yu & Chin Yu Kang 9.101 1.269
5 Yuntian Hou & Junhao Xing 15.465 7.633
6 Fong-Syuan Yeh & Chia-Tzu Yeh 15.959 8.127

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jui-Hu Huang & Qian-Jing Chen 7.057
2 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee 7.231 0.174
3 Yanin Wareerak & Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon 8.580 1.523
4 Poh Mao Wynn & Wong Li Ying 10.527 3.470
5 Haobo Ma & Yiheng Ying 10.528 3.471
6 Nuntiporn Thongmanee & Kittiya Sarawiang 11.391 4.334
7 Nan Deng & Yuqian Liu 11.573 4.516
8 Wanzhi Huang & Wanchun Huang 13.638 6.581

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuan-Jun Zhou & Kuan-Pei Lu 7.083
2 Pattranit Yutthasin & Chanyakan Phuangsri 7.389 0.306
3 Chan Keng Ian & Liew Zi Hin 7.691 0.608
4 Xinyi Jiang & Wing Yiu Lui 8.686 1.603
5 Wan-Lin Cheng & Ko-En Chen 8.709 1.626
6 Chun-Chieh Chuang & Yi-Chen Ye 8.892 1.809
7 Tawanrut Boonpeng & Bundita Petampai 9.016 1.933
8 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin & Gan Pu Sien 9.205 2.122
9 Shao-Yu Fu & Wen-Hsin Li 9.376 2.293
10 Khoo Zi Ming & Khoo Zi Yie 9.802 2.719

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuan-Qi Zhou & Yun-Wen Chen 7.656
2 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xin Ee 7.805 0.149
3 Lim Xuan & PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 7.996 0.340
4 Lin Chen & Zijie Xu 8.331 0.675
5 Wan Shu Jun & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.640 0.984
6 Goh Yuan Bin & Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 9.361 1.705
7 Xiaoqi Wu & Yifei Chen 9.512 1.856
8 Zhe Hu & Ying Lu 9.563 1.907
9 Yi-Shan Xiao & Chu-Chun Yang 9.800 2.144
10 Hsing-Chu Yen & Ting-Chen Li 12.576 4.920

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ying Hsueh & Tzu-Yin Dung 10.566
2 Bo Hu & Jiaxue Yang 11.102 0.536
3 Pi-Yi Hung & Hsin-Yi Huang 12.464 1.898
4 Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng 12.991 2.425
5 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Julia Goh Siew Yue 13.720 3.154
6 Andrew Chiew & Yong Huey Tyng 15.204 4.638
7 Dongli Huang & Ziqing Liang 17.320 6.754
8 Bundit Petampai & Narong Thunlamaingam 18.951 8.385

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 I-Kuei Wu 11.094
2 Yu-Ting Chang 11.368 0.274
3 Chin Yu Kang 12.489 1.395
4 Chia-Tzu Yeh 15.079 3.985
5 Wanchun Huang 15.766 4.672
6 Fong-Syuan Yeh 18.140 7.046

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen 9.227
2 Yun-Wen Chen 9.370 0.143
3 Yuan-Jun Zhou 9.708 0.481
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou 9.826 0.599
5 Chu-Chun Yang 10.080 0.853
6 Shih-Che Lin 11.670 2.443
7 Wing Yiu Lui 11.768 2.541
8 Wong Li Ying 12.343 3.116
9 Wan-Lin Cheng 12.560 3.333
10 Ting-Chen Li 13.343 4.116
11 Bo Hu 13.394 4.167
12 Wanzhi Huang 18.003 8.776
13 Ko-En Chen 24.388 15.161

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

11U

Team Time Gap
1 Nemo
Fong-Syuan Yeh, Chia-Tzu Yeh, I-Kuei Wu, Yu-Ting Chang, Tzu-Yu Lee
16.249
2 Thailand A
Pannaphong Bunyakida, Phawat Muannara, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Teerapat Tosangchai
17.273 1.024
3 M'sia Rapid
Khoo Zi Yie, Chin Yu Kang, Poh Mao Wynn, Wong Li Ying
17.914 1.665
4 叠飞靓影
Haobo Ma, Yuntian Hou, Yiheng Ying, Yuhan Ran, Yichuan Wang
19.711 3.462

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Eagle
Yuan-Qi Zhou, Shih-Che Lin, Jui-Hu Huang, Qian-Jing Chen
15.416
2 M'sia The Best
Chan Keng Ian, Avriel Lim Ryu Jin, Liew Zi Hin, Chin Kang Yu, Khoo Zi Ming
15.484 0.068
3 Thailand C
Pattranit Yutthasin, Chanyakan Phuangsri, Tawanrut Boonpeng, Bundita Petampai
20.222 4.806
4 Thailand B
Yanin Wareerak, Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon, Nuntiporn Thongmanee, Kittiya Sarawiang
40.079 24.663

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Leopard
Yuan-Jun Zhou, Wen-Hsin Li, Ting-Chen Li, Yi-Shan Xiao, Chu-Chun Yang
14.616
2 M'sia The Speed
Wan Shu Jun, Goh Yuan Bin, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Liew Xi Wen
15.342 0.726
3 Lion
Shao-Yu Fu, Yi-Chen Ye, Ko-En Chen, Yun-Wen Chen
15.759 1.143
4 Team Cantonese
Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Wing Yiu Lui, Zijie Xu
16.609 1.993
5 Female The Fast
Ding Sher Min, Lim Xuan, Gan Pu Sien, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Lim Xin Ee
16.686 2.070

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mario
Xinyi Jiang, Yuqian Liu, Yifei Chen, Liuhong Yu, Yutong Jin
18.907
2 七郎 Fighting!
Xiumo Jin, Nan Deng, Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang, Ying Lu
19.584 0.677
3 Zebra
Chun-Chieh Chuang, Yu-Ying Hsueh, Pi-Yi Hung, Hsin-Yi Huang
19.659 0.752
4 Shark
Kuan-Pei Lu, Wan-Lin Cheng, Hsing-Chu Yen, Tzu-Yin Dung
23.542 4.635
5 广州拓新竞技俱乐部
Zetao Huang, Zhihui Huang, Chaoping Zheng, Ziqing Liang
23.879 4.972
6 M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Andrew Chiew, Yong Huey Tyng
25.962 7.055

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy