ResultsChina Invitational

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.699
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.281 0.582
3 Liew Zi Hin 10.009 1.310
4 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.357 1.658
5 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 10.533 1.834
6 Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰) 10.804 2.105
7 Zijie Xu 11.354 2.655
8 Poh Mao Wynn 11.713 3.014
9 Pannaphong Bunyakida 11.906 3.207
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.006 3.307
11 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 12.026 3.327
12 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 12.043 3.344
13 Nathanat Chaimongkol 12.066 3.367
14 Chin Yu Kang 12.125 3.426
15 Fong-Syuan Yeh 16.544 7.845
16 Chaoping Zheng 16.732 8.033
17 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.903 8.204
18 Andrew Chiew 17.205 8.506
19 Narong Thunlamaingam 17.867 9.168
20 Junhao Xing (邢峻豪) 18.082 9.383
21 Zhihui Huang 18.339 9.640
22 Goh Yuan Bin 20.245 11.546
23 Zetao Huang 22.804 14.105
24 Liang Zhang (张亮) 23.722 15.023
25 Wendong Liu (刘文栋) 25.909 17.210
26 Phawat Muannara 33.120 24.421
27 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 38.047 29.348
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 9.975
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.168 0.193
3 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 10.307 0.332
4 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 10.487 0.512
5 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 10.964 0.989
6 Ko-En Chen (陳可恩) 11.052 1.077
7 Lim Xin Ee 11.056 1.081
8 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.187 1.212
9 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 11.590 1.615
Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 11.590 1.615
11 Lim Xuan 11.700 1.725
12 Pattranit Yutthasin 11.934 1.959
13 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 12.330 2.355
14 Chanyakan Phuangsri 12.792 2.817
15 Yanin Wareerak 13.118 3.143
16 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 13.237 3.262
17 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 13.252 3.277
18 Khoo Zi Yie 13.871 3.896
19 Nan Deng (邓楠) 15.548 5.573
20 Yuyun He 16.703 6.728
21 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 16.842 6.867
22 Wanchun Huang 17.286 7.311
23 Jiaxue Yang 17.363 7.388
24 Lin Chen (陈林) 18.455 8.480
25 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 18.860 8.885
26 Ziqing Liang 19.366 9.391
27 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 20.486 10.511
28 Yong Huey Tyng 20.784 10.809
29 Julia Goh Siew Yue 21.254 11.279
30 Ding Sher Min 21.453 11.478
31 Xiaoqing Lin 26.451 16.476
32 Liuhong Yu 28.148 18.173
33 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 29.026 19.051

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Eagle
Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥), Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜)
14.998
2 Team Cantonese
Lin Chen (陈林), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Zhe Hu (胡哲), Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤), Zijie Xu
16.005
3 Nemo
Fong-Syuan Yeh, Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈), I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜)
16.146
4 Thailand A
Pannaphong Bunyakida, Phawat Muannara, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Teerapat Tosangchai
16.360
5 Leopard
Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均), Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣), Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎), Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞)
16.493
6 M'sia The Speed
Wan Shu Jun, Goh Yuan Bin, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Liew Xi Wen
16.529
7 Lion
Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐), Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣)
17.111
8 Thailand C
Pattranit Yutthasin, Chanyakan Phuangsri, Tawanrut Boonpeng, Bundita Petampai
17.546
9 M'sia The Best
Chan Keng Ian, Avriel Lim Ryu Jin, Liew Zi Hin, Chin Kang Yu, Khoo Zi Ming
18.205
10 叠飞靓影
Haobo Ma (马浩博), Yuntian Hou (侯云天), Yiheng Ying, Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵), Yichuan Wang (王一川)
18.249
11 Thailand B
Yanin Wareerak, Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon, Nuntiporn Thongmanee, Kittiya Sarawiang
19.299
12 Shark
Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓), Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Hsing-Chu Yen (葉幸竺), Tzu-Yin Dung
19.779
13 Zebra
Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑), Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠), Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡), Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡)
20.304
14 Mario
Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡), Yuqian Liu, Yifei Chen, Liuhong Yu, Yutong Jin
21.271
15 七郎 Fighting!
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Nan Deng (邓楠), Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang, Ying Lu (陆盈)
21.761
16 M'sia Rapid
Khoo Zi Yie, Chin Yu Kang, Poh Mao Wynn, Wong Li Ying
23.026

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.512
2 Chan Keng Ian 9.664
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.950
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.978
3 Chan Keng Ian 7.527
cycle Time
1 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 5.663
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.709
3 Chan Keng Ian 7.160

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pannaphong Bunyakida 2.086
2 Yuntian Hou (侯云天) 2.624 0.538
3 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.846 0.760
4 Fong-Syuan Yeh 2.905 0.819
5 Junhao Xing (邢峻豪) 2.922 0.836
6 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 3.098 1.012
7 Wanchun Huang 3.261 1.175
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannaphong Bunyakida 2.587
2 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 2.731 0.144
3 Fong-Syuan Yeh 3.530 0.943
4 Yuntian Hou (侯云天) 3.588 1.001
5 Junhao Xing (邢峻豪) 3.837 1.250
6 Wanchun Huang 3.924 1.337
7 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 21.481 18.894
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannaphong Bunyakida 7.233
2 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 7.408 0.175
3 Wanchun Huang 10.101 2.868
4 Fong-Syuan Yeh 10.109 2.876
5 Junhao Xing (邢峻豪) 11.323 4.090
6 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 13.720 6.487
7 Yuntian Hou (侯云天) --
all-around Time Gap
1 Pannaphong Bunyakida 11.906
2 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 13.237 1.331
3 Fong-Syuan Yeh 16.544 4.638
4 Wanchun Huang 17.286 5.380
5 Junhao Xing (邢峻豪) 18.082 6.176
6 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 38.047 26.141

9-11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.512
2 Zijie Xu 1.676 0.164
3 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 1.681 0.169
4 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.683 0.171
5 Chin Yu Kang 1.759 0.247
6 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) 1.874 0.362
7 Poh Mao Wynn 1.961 0.449
8 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 2.113 0.601
9 Phawat Muannara 3.337 1.825
10 Nathanat Chaimongkol 3.470 1.958
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.950
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.114 0.164
3 Nathanat Chaimongkol 2.160 0.210
4 Zijie Xu 2.161 0.211
5 Phawat Muannara 2.359 0.409
6 Poh Mao Wynn 2.511 0.561
7 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 2.531 0.581
8 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 2.638 0.688
9 Yiheng Ying 2.806 0.856
10 Chin Yu Kang 3.335 1.385
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.436
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 6.560 0.124
3 Chin Yu Kang 7.031 0.595
4 Poh Mao Wynn 7.241 0.805
5 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 7.399 0.963
6 Zijie Xu 7.517 1.081
7 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 8.814 2.378
8 Yiheng Ying 8.918 2.482
9 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 15.436 9.000
10 Phawat Muannara 27.424 20.988
all-around Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.357
2 Zijie Xu 11.354 0.997
3 Poh Mao Wynn 11.713 1.356
4 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 12.043 1.686
5 Nathanat Chaimongkol 12.066 1.709
6 Chin Yu Kang 12.125 1.768
7 Phawat Muannara 33.120 22.763

9-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 1.825
2 Pattranit Yutthasin 1.903 0.078
3 Yanin Wareerak 1.958 0.133
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 1.959 0.134
5 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.328 0.503
6 Khoo Zi Yie 2.505 0.680
7 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.590 0.765
8 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 2.670 0.845
9 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 3.258 1.433
10 Wong Li Ying 3.770 1.945
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 2.131
2 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 2.217 0.086
3 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 2.314 0.183
4 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 2.557 0.426
5 Yanin Wareerak 2.592 0.461
6 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 2.622 0.491
7 Khoo Zi Yie 2.770 0.639
8 Pattranit Yutthasin 3.137 1.006
9 Wong Li Ying 3.436 1.305
10 Nan Deng (邓楠) 4.011 1.880
cycle Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 6.212
2 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 6.691 0.479
3 Pattranit Yutthasin 6.894 0.682
4 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 7.372 1.160
5 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 7.443 1.231
6 Kittiya Sarawiang 8.141 1.929
7 Yanin Wareerak 8.568 2.356
8 Khoo Zi Yie 8.596 2.384
9 Nan Deng (邓楠) 8.947 2.735
10 Yuqian Liu --
all-around Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.168
2 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 10.964 0.796
3 Pattranit Yutthasin 11.934 1.766
4 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 12.330 2.162
5 Yanin Wareerak 13.118 2.950
6 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 13.252 3.084
7 Khoo Zi Yie 13.871 3.703
8 Nan Deng (邓楠) 15.548 5.380

12-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.501
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.594 0.093
3 Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰) 1.702 0.201
4 Liew Zi Hin 1.733 0.232
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.761 0.260
6 Goh Yuan Bin 1.867 0.366
7 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 1.900 0.399
8 Wan Shu Jun 2.359 0.858
9 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 2.764 1.263
10 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.879
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.978 0.099
3 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 2.106 0.227
4 Liew Zi Hin 2.154 0.275
5 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 2.259 0.380
6 Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰) 2.763 0.884
7 Wan Shu Jun 3.018 1.139
8 Goh Yuan Bin 3.283 1.404
9 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 3.298 1.419
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 3.440 1.561
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.319
2 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 5.663 0.344
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.709 0.390
4 Liew Zi Hin 6.122 0.803
5 Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰) 6.339 1.020
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.805 1.486
7 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 6.857 1.538
8 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 7.867 2.548
9 Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑) 8.413 3.094
10 Goh Yuan Bin 15.095 9.776
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.699
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.281 0.582
3 Liew Zi Hin 10.009 1.310
4 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 10.533 1.834
5 Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰) 10.804 2.105
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.006 3.307
7 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 12.026 3.327
8 Goh Yuan Bin 20.245 11.546

13-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ko-En Chen (陳可恩) 1.682
2 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 1.707 0.025
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 1.795 0.113
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.815 0.133
5 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 1.911 0.229
6 Chanyakan Phuangsri 1.946 0.264
7 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.194 0.512
8 Bundita Petampai 2.412 0.730
9 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 2.724 1.042
10 Gan Pu Sien 3.136 1.454
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 2.228
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.348 0.120
3 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 2.402 0.174
4 Ko-En Chen (陳可恩) 2.409 0.181
5 Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) 2.480 0.252
6 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 2.513 0.285
7 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.605 0.377
8 Bundita Petampai 2.702 0.474
9 Chanyakan Phuangsri 2.967 0.739
10 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 3.971 1.743
cycle Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 6.040
2 Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) 6.841 0.801
3 Ko-En Chen (陳可恩) 6.961 0.921
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.024 0.984
5 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 7.166 1.126
6 Chanyakan Phuangsri 7.879 1.839
7 Gan Pu Sien 7.897 1.857
8 Yifei Chen 8.528 2.488
9 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 11.076 5.036
10 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 23.900 17.860
all-around Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 9.975
2 Ko-En Chen (陳可恩) 11.052 1.077
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.187 1.212
4 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 11.590 1.615
5 Chanyakan Phuangsri 12.792 2.817
6 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 16.842 6.867
7 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 29.026 19.051

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 1.766
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.774 0.008
3 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 1.786 0.020
4 Lim Xuan 1.832 0.066
5 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.924 0.158
6 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 1.935 0.169
7 Lin Chen (陈林) 1.939 0.173
8 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.116 0.350
9 Hsing-Chu Yen (葉幸竺) 4.963 3.197
10 Ding Sher Min 7.060 5.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 2.177
2 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 2.217 0.040
3 Ding Sher Min 2.363 0.186
4 Lim Xuan 2.490 0.313
5 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.540 0.363
6 Lim Xin Ee 2.584 0.407
7 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 2.701 0.524
8 Yutong Jin 2.737 0.560
9 Hsing-Chu Yen (葉幸竺) 3.309 1.132
10 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 12.365 10.188
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 6.304
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 6.536 0.232
3 Lim Xin Ee 6.706 0.402
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 6.954 0.650
5 Lim Xuan 7.378 1.074
6 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 8.144 1.840
7 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 8.987 2.683
8 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 9.831 3.527
9 Ding Sher Min 12.030 5.726
10 Lin Chen (陈林) 13.976 7.672
all-around Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 10.307
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 10.487 0.180
3 Lim Xin Ee 11.056 0.749
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 11.590 1.283
5 Lim Xuan 11.700 1.393
6 Lin Chen (陈林) 18.455 8.148
7 Ding Sher Min 21.453 11.146

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuyun He 2.558
2 Chaoping Zheng 2.699 0.141
3 Ziqing Liang 2.700 0.142
4 Jiaxue Yang 2.712 0.154
5 Wendong Liu (刘文栋) 2.951 0.393
6 Zhihui Huang 3.122 0.564
7 Yong Huey Tyng 3.340 0.782
8 Xiaoqing Lin 3.376 0.818
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chaoping Zheng 3.529
2 Yuyun He 3.716 0.187
3 Jiaxue Yang 3.744 0.215
4 Zhihui Huang 3.895 0.366
5 Xiaoqing Lin 4.240 0.711
6 Yong Huey Tyng 4.333 0.804
7 Wendong Liu (刘文栋) 4.454 0.925
8 Ziqing Liang 4.631 1.102
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuyun He 10.429
2 Chaoping Zheng 10.504 0.075
3 Jiaxue Yang 10.907 0.478
4 Zhihui Huang 11.322 0.893
5 Ziqing Liang 12.035 1.606
6 Yong Huey Tyng 13.111 2.682
7 Wendong Liu (刘文栋) 18.504 8.075
8 Xiaoqing Lin 18.835 8.406
all-around Time Gap
1 Yuyun He 16.703
2 Chaoping Zheng 16.732 0.029
3 Jiaxue Yang 17.363 0.660
4 Zhihui Huang 18.339 1.636
5 Ziqing Liang 19.366 2.663
6 Yong Huey Tyng 20.784 4.081
7 Wendong Liu (刘文栋) 25.909 9.206
8 Xiaoqing Lin 26.451 9.748

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.241
2 Andrew Chiew 2.590 0.349
3 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.634 0.393
4 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 2.904 0.663
5 Liang Zhang (张亮) 2.949 0.708
6 Narong Thunlamaingam 3.056 0.815
7 Zetao Huang 3.241 1.000
8 Liuhong Yu 3.851 1.610
9 Bundit Petampai 4.140 1.899
10 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 4.519 2.278
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 3.659
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.984 0.325
3 Liang Zhang (张亮) 3.999 0.340
4 Narong Thunlamaingam 4.011 0.352
5 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 4.058 0.399
6 Liuhong Yu 4.064 0.405
7 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.237 0.578
8 Zetao Huang 4.559 0.900
9 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 4.631 0.972
10 Tzu-Yin Dung 4.729 1.070
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.678
2 Narong Thunlamaingam 10.800 0.122
3 Andrew Chiew 10.956 0.278
4 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 11.325 0.647
5 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 11.909 1.231
6 Julia Goh Siew Yue 14.383 3.705
7 Zetao Huang 15.004 4.326
8 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16.774 6.096
9 Liuhong Yu 20.233 9.555
10 Dongli Huang 20.591 9.913
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.903
2 Andrew Chiew 17.205 0.302
3 Narong Thunlamaingam 17.867 0.964
4 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 18.860 1.957
5 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 20.486 3.583
6 Julia Goh Siew Yue 21.254 4.351
7 Zetao Huang 22.804 5.901
8 Liang Zhang (张亮) 23.722 6.819
9 Liuhong Yu 28.148 11.245

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 I-Kuei Wu & Yu-Ting Chang 8.553
2 Chin Kang Yu & Chin Yu Kang 8.955 0.402
3 Pannaphong Bunyakida & Phawat Muannara 9.171 0.618
4 Nathanat Chaimongkol & Teerapat Tosangchai 9.619 1.066

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee 6.890
2 Jui-Hu Huang & Qian-Jing Chen 8.509 1.619
3 Poh Mao Wynn & Wong Li Ying 9.939 3.049
4 Yanin Wareerak & Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon 10.497 3.607

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Liew Zi Hin 7.792
2 Xinyi Jiang & Wing Yiu Lui 9.558 1.766
3 Yuan-Jun Zhou & Kuan-Pei Lu 12.963 5.171
4 Pattranit Yutthasin & Chanyakan Phuangsri 18.222 10.430

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuan-Qi Zhou & Yun-Wen Chen 7.186
2 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xin Ee 7.802 0.616
3 Lim Xuan & PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 9.341 2.155
4 Lin Chen & Zijie Xu 11.998 4.812

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ying Hsueh & Tzu-Yin Dung 10.742
2 Bo Hu & Jiaxue Yang 11.196 0.454
3 Pi-Yi Hung & Hsin-Yi Huang 12.444 1.702
4 Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng 13.122 2.380

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 11.087
2 I-Kuei Wu 13.966 2.879
3 Chia-Tzu Yeh 17.041 5.954
4 Chin Yu Kang 18.449 7.362

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Yuan-Qi Zhou 9.290
2 Qian-Jing Chen 9.986 0.696
3 Yun-Wen Chen 10.027 0.737
4 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.048 0.758

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

11U

Team Time Gap
1 Nemo
Fong-Syuan Yeh, Chia-Tzu Yeh, I-Kuei Wu, Yu-Ting Chang, Tzu-Yu Lee
16.146
2 Thailand A
Pannaphong Bunyakida, Phawat Muannara, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Teerapat Tosangchai
16.360 0.214
3 叠飞靓影
Haobo Ma, Yuntian Hou, Yiheng Ying, Yuhan Ran, Yichuan Wang
18.249 2.103
4 M'sia Rapid
Khoo Zi Yie, Chin Yu Kang, Poh Mao Wynn, Wong Li Ying
23.026 6.880

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Eagle
Yuan-Qi Zhou, Shih-Che Lin, Jui-Hu Huang, Qian-Jing Chen
14.998
2 Thailand C
Pattranit Yutthasin, Chanyakan Phuangsri, Tawanrut Boonpeng, Bundita Petampai
17.546 2.548
3 M'sia The Best
Chan Keng Ian, Avriel Lim Ryu Jin, Liew Zi Hin, Chin Kang Yu, Khoo Zi Ming
18.205 3.207
4 Thailand B
Yanin Wareerak, Sipang Phromsaka N Sakhonnakon, Nuntiporn Thongmanee, Kittiya Sarawiang
19.299 4.301

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Cantonese
Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Wing Yiu Lui, Zijie Xu
16.005
2 Leopard
Yuan-Jun Zhou, Wen-Hsin Li, Ting-Chen Li, Yi-Shan Xiao, Chu-Chun Yang
16.493 0.488
3 M'sia The Speed
Wan Shu Jun, Goh Yuan Bin, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Liew Xi Wen
16.529 0.524
4 Lion
Shao-Yu Fu, Yi-Chen Ye, Ko-En Chen, Yun-Wen Chen
17.111 1.106

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Shark
Kuan-Pei Lu, Wan-Lin Cheng, Hsing-Chu Yen, Tzu-Yin Dung
19.779
2 Zebra
Chun-Chieh Chuang, Yu-Ying Hsueh, Pi-Yi Hung, Hsin-Yi Huang
20.304 0.525
3 Mario
Xinyi Jiang, Yuqian Liu, Yifei Chen, Liuhong Yu, Yutong Jin
21.271 1.492
4 七郎 Fighting!
Xiumo Jin, Nan Deng, Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang, Ying Lu
21.761 1.982

Records

Times from this tournament are currently being reviewed. As soon as they are all complete, the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy