PrelimsConcordia OpenSwiss National & Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

12U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Till Brombacher 2.896
2 Colin Mehls 3.082 0.186
3 Julian Friedli 3.083 0.187
4 Gian Braun 3.096 0.200
5 Loris Heinzer 3.279 0.383
6 Marco Warger 3.494 0.598
7 Andreas Hogberg 3.520 0.624
8 Moritz Pasternak 3.622 0.726
9 Michael Rawe 3.688 0.792
10 Marc Villiger 3.918 1.022
11 Anirudh Menon 4.033 1.137
12 Roland Meier 4.119 1.223
13 Gian Andermatt 4.189 1.293
14 Jamie Munafo 4.311 1.415
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Colin Mehls 3.617
2 Gian Braun 3.635 0.018
3 Julian Friedli 3.648 0.031
4 Moritz Pasternak 4.342 0.725
5 Andreas Hogberg 4.461 0.844
6 Marc Villiger 4.817 1.200
7 Loris Heinzer 4.863 1.246
8 Anirudh Menon 5.167 1.550
9 Marco Warger 5.271 1.654
10 Michael Rawe 5.741 2.124
11 Roland Meier 5.757 2.140
12 Till Brombacher 6.216 2.599
13 Gian Andermatt 6.658 3.041
14 Jamie Munafo 7.859 4.242
cycle Time Gap
1 Colin Mehls 10.445
2 Marco Warger 10.483 0.038
3 Julian Friedli 12.309 1.864
4 Gian Braun 12.547 2.102
5 Marc Villiger 13.156 2.711
6 Till Brombacher 13.354 2.909
7 Roland Meier 13.470 3.025
8 Moritz Pasternak 14.273 3.828
9 Andreas Hogberg 15.227 4.782
10 Loris Heinzer 15.961 5.516
11 Anirudh Menon 17.721 7.276
12 Michael Rawe 17.785 7.340
13 Jamie Munafo 19.690 9.245
14 Gian Andermatt scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Colin Mehls 17.144
2 Julian Friedli 19.040 1.896
3 Marco Warger 19.248 2.104
4 Gian Braun 19.278 2.134
5 Marc Villiger 21.891 4.747
6 Moritz Pasternak 22.237 5.093
7 Till Brombacher 22.466 5.322
8 Andreas Hogberg 23.208 6.064
9 Roland Meier 23.346 6.202
10 Loris Heinzer 24.103 6.959
11 Anirudh Menon 26.921 9.777
12 Michael Rawe 27.214 10.070
13 Jamie Munafo 31.860 14.716

10U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alia Mehls 2.808
2 Lorena Schmid 2.988 0.180
3 Aline Popp 3.081 0.273
4 Seraina Wildhaber 3.127 0.319
5 Sara Zimmerli 3.285 0.477
6 Patricia Schöpfer 3.429 0.621
7 Lenya Heinzer 3.437 0.629
8 Elena Altermann 3.693 0.885
9 Jolina Warger 3.883 1.075
10 Julia Pasternak 4.015 1.207
11 Aileen Warger 4.099 1.291
12 Louisa Gugler 4.218 1.410
13 Darina Müller 4.721 1.913
14 Jasmin Kamer 4.936 2.128
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seraina Wildhaber 3.857
2 Aline Popp 4.008 0.151
3 Lorena Schmid 4.403 0.546
4 Sara Zimmerli 4.415 0.558
5 Lenya Heinzer 4.462 0.605
6 Elena Altermann 4.487 0.630
7 Alia Mehls 4.560 0.703
8 Patricia Schöpfer 4.715 0.858
9 Jolina Warger 5.036 1.179
10 Julia Pasternak 5.398 1.541
11 Louisa Gugler 5.514 1.657
12 Aileen Warger 5.564 1.707
13 Darina Müller 5.951 2.094
14 Jasmin Kamer 6.155 2.298
cycle Time Gap
1 Alia Mehls 11.048
2 Seraina Wildhaber 11.283 0.235
3 Lenya Heinzer 13.273 2.225
4 Sara Zimmerli 13.292 2.244
5 Lorena Schmid 13.739 2.691
6 Elena Altermann 14.769 3.721
7 Louisa Gugler 15.619 4.571
8 Aline Popp 16.186 5.138
9 Patricia Schöpfer 17.184 6.136
10 Julia Pasternak 17.456 6.408
11 Aileen Warger 18.765 7.717
12 Darina Müller 21.004 9.956
13 Jolina Warger 21.050 10.002
14 Jasmin Kamer 22.297 11.249
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seraina Wildhaber 18.267
2 Alia Mehls 18.416 0.149
3 Sara Zimmerli 20.992 2.725
4 Lorena Schmid 21.130 2.863
5 Lenya Heinzer 21.172 2.905
6 Elena Altermann 22.949 4.682
7 Aline Popp 23.275 5.008
8 Patricia Schöpfer 25.328 7.061
9 Louisa Gugler 25.351 7.084
10 Julia Pasternak 26.869 8.602
11 Aileen Warger 28.428 10.161
12 Jolina Warger 29.969 11.702
13 Darina Müller 31.676 13.409
14 Jasmin Kamer 33.388 15.121

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicole Meier 2.801
2 Saskia Flühmann 3.219 0.418
3 Johanna Leu 3.248 0.447
4 Noée Burkard 3.252 0.451
5 Mona Isenschmid 3.491 0.690
6 Luisa Ettlin 3.494 0.693
7 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 3.734 0.933
8 Ece Özdemir 3.742 0.941
9 Hawa Özdemir 3.841 1.040
10 Yasmine Nuri 3.954 1.153
11 Ramona Meier 4.003 1.202
12 Lisa Fitze 5.046 2.245
13 Ladina Wildhaber 5.929 3.128
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann 3.464
2 Nicole Meier 3.602 0.138
3 Johanna Leu 3.723 0.259
4 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 3.925 0.461
5 Noée Burkard 4.243 0.779
6 Hawa Özdemir 4.465 1.001
7 Mona Isenschmid 4.466 1.002
8 Ece Özdemir 4.676 1.212
9 Lisa Fitze 4.928 1.464
10 Ramona Meier 5.000 1.536
11 Ladina Wildhaber 5.308 1.844
12 Yasmine Nuri 5.338 1.874
13 Luisa Ettlin 5.449 1.985
cycle Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann 8.284
2 Nicole Meier 11.453 3.169
3 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 11.755 3.471
4 Hawa Özdemir 12.321 4.037
5 Ece Özdemir 12.904 4.620
6 Noée Burkard 13.229 4.945
7 Yasmine Nuri 13.709 5.425
8 Mona Isenschmid 14.464 6.180
9 Luisa Ettlin 15.093 6.809
10 Ramona Meier 16.460 8.176
11 Johanna Leu 17.277 8.993
12 Lisa Fitze 18.309 10.025
13 Ladina Wildhaber 99.990 91.706
All-Around Time Gap
1 Saskia Flühmann 14.967
2 Nicole Meier 17.856 2.889
3 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 19.414 4.447
4 Hawa Özdemir 20.627 5.660
5 Noée Burkard 20.724 5.757
6 Ece Özdemir 21.322 6.355
7 Mona Isenschmid 22.421 7.454
8 Yasmine Nuri 23.001 8.034
9 Luisa Ettlin 24.036 9.069
10 Johanna Leu 24.248 9.281
11 Ramona Meier 25.463 10.496
12 Lisa Fitze 28.283 13.316
13 Ladina Wildhaber 111.227 96.260

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Amin Chekroun 2.092
2 Severin Wyss 2.366 0.274
3 Lukas Frank 2.450 0.358
4 Janik Düggelin 2.560 0.468
5 Raphael Knecht 2.685 0.593
6 Andre Müller 2.687 0.595
7 Julian Vollenweider 2.791 0.699
8 Steve Springer 2.798 0.706
9 Julian Wilhelmus 2.867 0.775
10 Joel Sidler 2.921 0.829
11 Valentino Arnold 3.443 1.351
12 Philipp Meier 3.478 1.386
13 Terence Narapong 4.458 2.366
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Frank 2.826
2 Joel Sidler 2.914 0.088
3 Raphael Knecht 2.945 0.119
4 Andre Müller 3.313 0.487
5 Janik Düggelin 3.337 0.511
6 Steve Springer 3.427 0.601
7 Philipp Meier 4.015 1.189
8 Valentino Arnold 4.080 1.254
9 Severin Wyss 4.263 1.437
10 Julian Wilhelmus 4.291 1.465
11 Amin Chekroun 4.310 1.484
12 Julian Vollenweider 4.333 1.507
13 Terence Narapong 4.471 1.645
cycle Time Gap
1 Steve Springer 9.313
2 Joel Sidler 9.734 0.421
3 Lukas Frank 9.776 0.463
4 Raphael Knecht 9.821 0.508
5 Severin Wyss 9.853 0.540
6 Janik Düggelin 10.057 0.744
7 Andre Müller 10.180 0.867
8 Julian Vollenweider 12.188 2.875
9 Philipp Meier 12.955 3.642
10 Terence Narapong 12.967 3.654
11 Julian Wilhelmus 13.720 4.407
12 Valentino Arnold 14.892 5.579
13 Amin Chekroun 99.990 90.677
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lukas Frank 15.052
2 Raphael Knecht 15.451 0.399
3 Steve Springer 15.538 0.486
4 Joel Sidler 15.569 0.517
5 Janik Düggelin 15.954 0.902
6 Andre Müller 16.180 1.128
7 Severin Wyss 16.482 1.430
8 Julian Vollenweider 19.312 4.260
9 Philipp Meier 20.448 5.396
10 Julian Wilhelmus 20.878 5.826
11 Terence Narapong 21.896 6.844
12 Valentino Arnold 22.415 7.363
13 Amin Chekroun 106.392 91.340

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 1.941
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.956 0.015
3 Anouk Dähler 2.761 0.820
4 Karin Brand 2.885 0.944
5 Michèle Wilhelmus 2.914 0.973
6 Chiara Audia 3.082 1.141
7 Sadaf Jawanshir 3.085 1.144
8 Seraina Toms 3.142 1.201
9 Justine De Groote 3.439 1.498
10 Giada Di Lorenzo 3.590 1.649
11 Laura Karrenbauer 3.644 1.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 2.507
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.570 0.063
3 Anouk Dähler 3.598 1.091
4 Michèle Wilhelmus 3.615 1.108
5 Chiara Audia 3.725 1.218
6 Karin Brand 4.202 1.695
7 Laura Karrenbauer 4.297 1.790
8 Justine De Groote 4.444 1.937
9 Giada Di Lorenzo 5.322 2.815
10 Sadaf Jawanshir 6.546 4.039
11 Seraina Toms 7.664 5.157
cycle Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 7.304
2 Seraina Toms 7.818 0.514
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.331 1.027
4 Anouk Dähler 9.780 2.476
5 Michèle Wilhelmus 10.056 2.752
6 Justine De Groote 11.501 4.197
7 Laura Karrenbauer 12.108 4.804
8 Chiara Audia 12.377 5.073
9 Sadaf Jawanshir 12.424 5.120
10 Giada Di Lorenzo 13.647 6.343
11 Karin Brand 15.173 7.869
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 11.752
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.857 1.105
3 Anouk Dähler 16.139 4.387
4 Michèle Wilhelmus 16.585 4.833
5 Seraina Toms 18.624 6.872
6 Chiara Audia 19.184 7.432
7 Justine De Groote 19.384 7.632
8 Laura Karrenbauer 20.049 8.297
9 Sadaf Jawanshir 22.055 10.303
10 Karin Brand 22.260 10.508
11 Giada Di Lorenzo 22.559 10.807

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi 2.028
2 Melanie Kunz 2.131 0.103
3 Florian Recher 2.175 0.147
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.190 0.162
5 Maria Van Briel 2.328 0.300
6 Dave Scotford 2.436 0.408
7 Nico Zuber 2.476 0.448
8 Alina Moritz 2.975 0.947
9 Yannik Tschan 3.243 1.215
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.667
2 Melanie Kunz 2.699 0.032
3 Florian Recher 2.751 0.084
4 Florian Sievi 2.763 0.096
5 Maria Van Briel 3.066 0.399
6 Dave Scotford 3.341 0.674
7 Nico Zuber 3.364 0.697
8 Yannik Tschan 3.385 0.718
9 Alina Moritz 4.810 2.143
cycle Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi 7.561
2 Melanie Kunz 8.002 0.441
3 Florian Recher 8.334 0.773
4 Simea Fehrenbach 8.618 1.057
5 Nico Zuber 11.163 3.602
6 Dave Scotford 11.364 3.803
7 Yannik Tschan 11.369 3.808
8 Maria Van Briel 11.466 3.905
9 Alina Moritz 16.340 8.779
All-Around Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi 12.352
2 Melanie Kunz 12.832 0.480
3 Florian Recher 13.260 0.908
4 Simea Fehrenbach 13.475 1.123
5 Maria Van Briel 16.860 4.508
6 Nico Zuber 17.003 4.651
7 Dave Scotford 17.141 4.789
8 Yannik Tschan 17.997 5.645
9 Alina Moritz 24.125 11.773

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ShinShendo Weber 2.670
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.751 0.081
3 Diana Mehls 2.904 0.234
4 Annette Sidler 3.595 0.925
5 Pascal Eschbach 3.659 0.989
6 Werner Sidler 5.620 2.950
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 3.316
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.532 0.216
3 Annette Sidler 4.067 0.751
4 ShinShendo Weber 5.134 1.818
5 Pascal Eschbach 6.048 2.732
6 Werner Sidler 7.915 4.599
cycle Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 10.433
2 Annette Sidler 11.330 0.897
3 ShinShendo Weber 11.782 1.349
4 Diana Mehls 12.553 2.120
5 Pascal Eschbach 20.390 9.957
6 Werner Sidler 24.974 14.541
All-Around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 16.716
2 Diana Mehls 18.773 2.057
3 Annette Sidler 18.992 2.276
4 ShinShendo Weber 19.586 2.870
5 Pascal Eschbach 30.097 13.381
6 Werner Sidler 38.509 21.793

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 12.760
2 Aline Popp & Seraina Wildhaber 13.184 0.424
3 Lorena Schmid & Sara Zimmerli 16.244 3.484
4 Lenya Heinzer & Patricia Schöpfer 19.263 6.503
5 Aileen Warger & Elena Altermann 20.374 7.614
6 Louisa Gugler & Jolina Warger 26.989 14.229

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Roland Meier & Nicole Meier 12.436
2 Marco Warger & Gian Braun 13.347 0.911
3 Ramona Meier & Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 15.469 3.033
4 Lisa Fitze & Ladina Wildhaber 19.419 6.983
5 Noée Burkard & Johanna Leu 20.663 8.227
6 Till Brombacher & Marc Villiger 21.273 8.837
7 Ece Özdemir & Yasmine Nuri 24.135 11.699

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Joel Sidler & Raphael Knecht 10.159
2 Lukas Frank & Julian Vollenweider 11.061 0.902
3 Saskia Flühmann & Annina Siegrist 12.590 2.431
4 Justine De Groote & Karin Brand 13.140 2.981
5 Chiara Audia & Giada Di Lorenzo 14.629 4.470
6 Julian Friedli & Sadaf Jawanshir 15.275 5.116
7 Philipp Meier & Severin Wyss 15.385 5.226
8 Valentino Arnold & Andre Müller 15.716 5.557

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.720
2 Florian Recher & Florian Sievi 9.891 1.171
3 Melanie Kunz & Amin Chekroun 10.825 2.105
4 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 11.887 3.167
5 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 12.902 4.182
6 Diana Mehls & Janik Düggelin 13.803 5.083
7 Anouk Dähler & Dave Scotford 15.873 7.153

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 007
Marco Warger, Gian Braun, Aline Popp, Seraina Wildhaber
23.069
2 Free Stacks Youngsters
Lorena Schmid, Sara Zimmerli, Lenya Heinzer, Patricia Schöpfer
24.521 1.452
3 peace begins with a smile
Lisa Fitze, Julia Pasternak, Ladina Wildhaber, Moritz Pasternak
26.506 3.437
4 ninety-nine
Louisa Gugler, Aileen Warger, Jolina Warger, Elena Altermann
28.882 5.813
5 Speedjumpers
Hawa Özdemir, Ece Özdemir, Yasmine Nuri, Noée Burkard, Johanna Leu
29.148 6.079

18U

Team Time Gap
1 s Füfi ond s Weggli
Amin Chekroun, Severin Wyss, Joel Sidler, Raphael Knecht
17.983
2 Stapelvirus
Saskia Flühmann, Annina Siegrist, Anouk Dähler, Philipp Meier
19.630 1.647
3 Mythenclan
Valentino Arnold, Andre Müller, Loris Heinzer, Julian Wilhelmus, Michèle Wilhelmus
22.390 4.407
4 Chuehtrieber
Lukas Frank, Steve Springer, Julian Vollenweider, Terence Narapong, Janik Düggelin
22.808 4.825
5 Swiss Italian Squad
Chiara Audia, Giada Di Lorenzo, Roland Meier, Julian Friedli, Michael Rawe
24.364 6.381

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Chuchichästli
Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz, Yannik Tschan, Florian Sievi
17.287
2 Flachstapler
Diana Mehls, Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Mona Isenschmid, Jasmin Kamer
24.956 7.669
3 Taffe Mädels
Sadaf Jawanshir, Ramona Meier, Nicole Meier, Alina Moritz, Sharuja Kumarakuruparan
26.398 9.111

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M2.217Dave Scotford
3-3-3F2.558Chiara Audia
3-3-3F2.788Alia Mehls
3-3-3F2.871Justine De Groote
3-3-3F3.099Sadaf Jawanshir
3-3-3M3.643Andreas Hogberg
3-6-3F2.376Simea Fehrenbach
3-6-3M2.520Florian Sievi
3-6-3M3.097Dave Scotford
3-6-3M3.437Colin Mehls
3-6-3F3.476Chiara Audia
3-6-3F3.977Sadaf Jawanshir
3-6-3F3.997Justine De Groote
3-6-3M4.645Andreas Hogberg
cycleF6.976Simea Fehrenbach
cycleF7.994Saskia Flühmann
cycleM9.428Dave Scotford
cycleF12.464Sadaf Jawanshir
cycleM13.011Andreas Hogberg
cycleF13.183Sadaf Jawanshir
cycleF14.252Justine De Groote
cycleF14.270Chiara Audia

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy