PrelimsConcordia Open, Swiss National & Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

10U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jasmin Kamer 2.721
2 Svenja Manser 3.119 0.398
3 Jana Zwicker 3.233 0.512
4 Lina Barmettler 4.147 1.426
5 Malak Laraqui 5.898 3.177
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jasmin Kamer 3.559
2 Jana Zwicker 4.003 0.444
3 Svenja Manser 4.056 0.497
4 Lina Barmettler 5.318 1.759
5 Malak Laraqui 9.992 6.433
cycle Time Gap
1 Jasmin Kamer 11.369
2 Svenja Manser 11.633 0.264
3 Jana Zwicker 12.618 1.249
4 Lina Barmettler 21.234 9.865
5 Malak Laraqui scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jasmin Kamer 17.649
2 Svenja Manser 18.808 1.159
3 Jana Zwicker 19.854 2.205
4 Lina Barmettler 30.699 13.050

12U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 2.233
2 Silas Popp 2.448 0.215
3 Jann Lang 2.452 0.219
4 Fabrice Schmid 2.702 0.469
5 Yaron Haas 3.067 0.834
6 Enrico Steiner 3.750 1.517
7 Tinian Dällenbach 4.391 2.158
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 2.710
2 Silas Popp 3.677 0.967
3 Tinian Dällenbach 4.005 1.295
4 Enrico Steiner 4.202 1.492
5 Yaron Haas 4.597 1.887
6 Fabrice Schmid 4.845 2.135
7 Jann Lang 8.057 5.347
cycle Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 8.204
2 Fabrice Schmid 10.037 1.833
3 Silas Popp 10.142 1.938
4 Enrico Steiner 11.917 3.713
5 Jann Lang 13.967 5.763
6 Tinian Dällenbach 15.156 6.952
7 Yaron Haas 16.218 8.014
All-Around Time Gap
1 Roland Meier 13.147
2 Silas Popp 16.267 3.120
3 Fabrice Schmid 17.584 4.437
4 Enrico Steiner 19.869 6.722
5 Tinian Dällenbach 23.552 10.405
6 Yaron Haas 23.882 10.735
7 Jann Lang 24.476 11.329

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lorena Steiner 2.674
2 Lorena Schmid 2.806 0.132
3 Jana Meier 2.819 0.145
4 Patricia Schöpfer 2.874 0.200
5 Linda Popp 2.934 0.260
6 Lenya Heinzer 3.149 0.475
7 Sara Zimmerli 3.278 0.604
8 Aline Popp 3.302 0.628
9 Jasmine Koch 3.476 0.802
10 Aileen Warger 3.662 0.988
11 Jolina Warger 3.693 1.019
12 Anja Kurer 4.609 1.935
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 3.301
2 Linda Popp 3.365 0.064
3 Lenya Heinzer 3.539 0.238
4 Patricia Schöpfer 3.551 0.250
5 Sara Zimmerli 3.559 0.258
6 Aline Popp 3.838 0.537
7 Jolina Warger 4.204 0.903
8 Anja Kurer 4.665 1.364
9 Aileen Warger 5.078 1.777
10 Jana Meier 5.454 2.153
11 Lorena Steiner 6.164 2.863
12 Jasmine Koch 7.975 4.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Sara Zimmerli 9.664
2 Lorena Schmid 9.784 0.120
3 Lenya Heinzer 9.971 0.307
4 Patricia Schöpfer 10.474 0.810
5 Aline Popp 10.917 1.253
6 Linda Popp 11.616 1.952
7 Anja Kurer 12.437 2.773
8 Jolina Warger 12.640 2.976
9 Aileen Warger 12.724 3.060
10 Jana Meier 14.115 4.451
11 Jasmine Koch 15.868 6.204
12 Lorena Steiner 18.133 8.469
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid 15.891
2 Sara Zimmerli 16.501 0.610
3 Lenya Heinzer 16.659 0.768
4 Patricia Schöpfer 16.899 1.008
5 Linda Popp 17.915 2.024
6 Aline Popp 18.057 2.166
7 Jolina Warger 20.537 4.646
8 Aileen Warger 21.464 5.573
9 Anja Kurer 21.711 5.820
10 Jana Meier 22.388 6.497
11 Lorena Steiner 26.971 11.080
12 Jasmine Koch 27.319 11.428

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.158
2 Annina Siegrist 2.195 0.037
3 Seraina Toms 2.410 0.252
4 Chiara Audia 2.660 0.502
5 Saskia Flühmann 2.671 0.513
6 Anouk Dähler 2.762 0.604
7 Mona Isenschmid 2.938 0.780
8 Kim Meier 3.110 0.952
9 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 3.443 1.285
10 Gil De Groote 3.919 1.761
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annina Siegrist 2.697
2 Seraina Toms 2.763 0.066
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.830 0.133
4 Saskia Flühmann 3.024 0.327
5 Chiara Audia 3.285 0.588
6 Anouk Dähler 3.530 0.833
7 Kim Meier 3.741 1.044
8 Gil De Groote 3.913 1.216
9 Mona Isenschmid 4.212 1.515
10 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 4.380 1.683
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.408
2 Annina Siegrist 7.688 0.280
3 Seraina Toms 8.114 0.706
4 Saskia Flühmann 9.063 1.655
5 Anouk Dähler 10.039 2.631
6 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 10.107 2.699
7 Chiara Audia 10.691 3.283
8 Kim Meier 11.159 3.751
9 Mona Isenschmid 12.918 5.510
10 Gil De Groote 15.057 7.649
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.396
2 Annina Siegrist 12.580 0.184
3 Seraina Toms 13.287 0.891
4 Saskia Flühmann 14.758 2.362
5 Anouk Dähler 16.331 3.935
6 Chiara Audia 16.636 4.240
7 Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 17.930 5.534
8 Kim Meier 18.010 5.614
9 Mona Isenschmid 20.068 7.672
10 Gil De Groote 22.889 10.493

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Angert 2.190
2 Lukas Frank 2.322 0.132
3 Nicola Bürgi 2.580 0.390
4 Julian Friedli 2.651 0.461
5 Brian Studer 2.685 0.495
6 Silvan Bürgi 3.212 1.022
7 Marco Manser 3.389 1.199
8 Michael Rawe 3.406 1.216
9 Philipp Meier 3.615 1.425
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Frank 2.640
2 Alan Angert 2.892 0.252
3 Nicola Bürgi 3.072 0.432
4 Julian Friedli 3.210 0.570
5 Philipp Meier 3.304 0.664
6 Brian Studer 3.708 1.068
7 Silvan Bürgi 3.772 1.132
8 Michael Rawe 4.685 2.045
9 Marco Manser 4.904 2.264
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Angert 8.442
2 Nicola Bürgi 9.500 1.058
3 Lukas Frank 9.693 1.251
4 Silvan Bürgi 10.911 2.469
5 Julian Friedli 11.228 2.786
6 Philipp Meier 11.673 3.231
7 Michael Rawe 12.317 3.875
8 Brian Studer 13.441 4.999
9 Marco Manser 14.237 5.795
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Angert 13.524
2 Lukas Frank 14.655 1.131
3 Nicola Bürgi 15.152 1.628
4 Julian Friedli 17.089 3.565
5 Silvan Bürgi 17.895 4.371
6 Philipp Meier 18.592 5.068
7 Brian Studer 19.834 6.310
8 Michael Rawe 20.408 6.884
9 Marco Manser 22.530 9.006

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.340
2 Melanie Kunz 2.345 0.005
3 Alina Moritz 2.459 0.119
4 Yannik Tschan 2.827 0.487
5 Julian Vollenweider 2.990 0.650
6 Karl Fehrenbach 3.297 0.957
7 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 3.727 1.387
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.715
2 Yannik Tschan 3.226 0.511
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.323 0.608
4 Melanie Kunz 3.457 0.742
5 Julian Vollenweider 3.552 0.837
6 Alina Moritz 3.614 0.899
7 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 5.083 2.368
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 7.866
2 Melanie Kunz 8.006 0.140
3 Yannik Tschan 9.618 1.752
4 Julian Vollenweider 9.684 1.818
5 Karl Fehrenbach 10.034 2.168
6 Alina Moritz 12.944 5.078
7 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 21.379 13.513
All-Around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 12.921
2 Melanie Kunz 13.808 0.887
3 Yannik Tschan 15.671 2.750
4 Julian Vollenweider 16.226 3.305
5 Karl Fehrenbach 16.654 3.733
6 Alina Moritz 19.017 6.096
7 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 30.189 17.268

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 4.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 6.219
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 14.696
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonas Dubach 25.195

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lorena Schmid & Lenya Heinzer 10.833
2 Fabrice Schmid & Linda Popp 10.835 0.002
3 Lorena Steiner & Enrico Steiner 12.380 1.547
4 Patricia Schöpfer & Sara Zimmerli 12.649 1.816
5 Aileen Warger & Jolina Warger 15.044 4.211
6 Jonas Dubach & Jasmine Koch 19.245 8.412
7 Lina Barmettler & Svenja Manser 21.940 11.107

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Brian Studer & Julian Friedli 11.417
2 Kim Meier & Jana Meier 11.494 0.077
3 Marco Manser & Silas Popp 12.067 0.650
4 Silvan Bürgi & Jann Lang 13.917 2.500
5 Michael Rawe & Tinian Dällenbach 16.372 4.955

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lukas Frank & Seraina Toms 9.473
2 Saskia Flühmann & Annina Siegrist 10.023 0.550
3 Chiara Audia & Alan Angert 10.631 1.158
4 Anouk Dähler & Sharuja Kumarakuruparan 11.069 1.596
5 Philipp Meier & Roland Meier 12.693 3.220
6 Jasmin Kamer & Nicola Bürgi 16.154 6.681

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 9.000
2 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 11.921 2.921
3 Melanie Kunz & Julian Vollenweider 13.196 4.196

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 The crazy FreeStacks girls
Patricia Schöpfer, Lorena Schmid, Lenya Heinzer, Sara Zimmerli
20.995
2 TicTac
Lina Barmettler, Linda Popp, Svenja Manser, Silas Popp
24.863 3.868
3 Hahn im Korb
Aileen Warger, Jolina Warger, Fabrice Schmid, Aline Popp
26.182 5.187

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Will mers eifach chönd
Lukas Frank, Seraina Toms, Nicola Bürgi, Silvan Bürgi, Jann Lang
17.374
2 Stack to the future
Saskia Flühmann, Philipp Meier, Annina Siegrist, Anouk Dähler
17.877 0.503
3 Star Stackers
Brian Studer, Michael Rawe, Julian Friedli, Tinian Dällenbach, Alan Angert
21.009 3.635
4 Jo äbe
Mona Isenschmid, Jasmin Kamer, Lorena Steiner, Enrico Steiner
25.341 7.967
5 Ocean Stackers
Kim Meier, Jana Meier, Jonas Dubach, Jasmine Koch
33.698 16.324

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Chuchichästli
Melanie Kunz, Yannik Tschan, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Fehrenbach
17.313
2 Mission: Stack Fast!
Alina Moritz, Roland Meier, Chiara Audia, Sharuja Kumarakuruparan
21.183 3.870

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy