PrelimsDeutsche Sport Stacking Meisterschaften

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.656
2 Jana Martin 3.084 0.428
3 Felicia Ascherl 3.445 0.789
4 Melissa Hirth 3.575 0.919
5 Fiona Axmann 3.843 1.187
6 Maren Krämer 3.935 1.279
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.068 1.412
8 Jana Bueschers 4.125 1.469
9 Enny Keller 4.725 2.069
10 Jennifer Jäger 5.106 2.450
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.338
2 Melissa Hirth 3.654 0.316
3 Jana Martin 3.928 0.590
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.892 1.554
5 Maren Krämer 4.960 1.622
6 Felicia Ascherl 5.144 1.806
7 Jana Bueschers 5.160 1.822
8 Jennifer Jäger 5.955 2.617
9 Fiona Axmann 6.532 3.194
10 Enny Keller 6.584 3.246
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 9.716
2 Melissa Hirth 11.314 1.598
3 Jana Martin 12.462 2.746
4 Fiona Axmann 14.470 4.754
5 Felicia Ascherl 15.981 6.265
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 16.179 6.463
7 Maren Krämer 17.585 7.869
8 Jennifer Jäger 19.359 9.643
9 Jana Bueschers 19.679 9.963
10 Enny Keller 22.497 12.781
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 15.710
2 Melissa Hirth 18.543 2.833
3 Jana Martin 19.474 3.764
4 Felicia Ascherl 24.570 8.860
5 Fiona Axmann 24.845 9.135
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 25.139 9.429
7 Maren Krämer 26.480 10.770
8 Jana Bueschers 28.964 13.254
9 Jennifer Jäger 30.420 14.710
10 Enny Keller 33.806 18.096

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.673
2 David Huelkenberg 2.941 0.268
3 Tim Sältzer 2.980 0.307
4 Colin Engelmann 3.053 0.380
5 Nico Schilcher 3.336 0.663
6 Daniel Lechner 3.542 0.869
7 Lian Steingrebe 4.091 1.418
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.739
2 Colin Engelmann 4.020 1.281
3 David Huelkenberg 4.149 1.410
4 Daniel Lechner 4.191 1.452
5 Nico Schilcher 4.643 1.904
6 Lian Steingrebe 5.693 2.954
7 Tim Sältzer 6.266 3.527
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 10.399
2 Nico Schilcher 12.246 1.847
3 Colin Engelmann 12.363 1.964
4 Daniel Lechner 12.411 2.012
5 David Huelkenberg 12.840 2.441
6 Tim Sältzer 14.511 4.112
7 Lian Steingrebe 18.587 8.188
All-Around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 15.811
2 Colin Engelmann 19.436 3.625
3 David Huelkenberg 19.930 4.119
4 Daniel Lechner 20.144 4.333
5 Nico Schilcher 20.225 4.414
6 Tim Sältzer 23.757 7.946
7 Lian Steingrebe 28.371 12.560

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.143
2 Kaja Schilcher 2.166 0.023
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.560 0.417
4 Lena Steinmüller 2.796 0.653
5 Laura Zentarra 2.884 0.741
6 Carolin Wilfert 3.294 1.151
7 Martha Dorn 3.339 1.196
8 Kiara Weyh 3.359 1.216
9 Luana Gemmer 3.434 1.291
10 Mirjam Esslinger 3.468 1.325
11 Silja Frey 3.509 1.366
12 Lena Keller 4.031 1.888
13 Nurcan Yildirm 4.140 1.997
14 Emina Bihorac 4.221 2.078
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.691
2 Kaja Schilcher 2.819 0.128
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 3.094 0.403
4 Laura Zentarra 3.492 0.801
5 Luana Gemmer 3.882 1.191
6 Mirjam Esslinger 4.153 1.462
7 Emina Bihorac 4.250 1.559
8 Carolin Wilfert 4.315 1.624
9 Kiara Weyh 4.344 1.653
10 Silja Frey 4.458 1.767
11 Martha Dorn 4.533 1.842
12 Lena Steinmüller 4.754 2.063
13 Nurcan Yildirm 6.249 3.558
14 Lena Keller 7.568 4.877
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 7.243
2 Kaja Schilcher 7.928 0.685
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 8.177 0.934
4 Laura Zentarra 10.732 3.489
5 Luana Gemmer 11.132 3.889
6 Martha Dorn 12.084 4.841
7 Emina Bihorac 12.419 5.176
8 Lena Steinmüller 12.462 5.219
9 Mirjam Esslinger 13.087 5.844
10 Silja Frey 13.303 6.060
11 Carolin Wilfert 13.959 6.716
12 Kiara Weyh 14.281 7.038
13 Nurcan Yildirm 14.894 7.651
14 Lena Keller 17.415 10.172
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.077
2 Kaja Schilcher 12.913 0.836
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.831 1.754
4 Laura Zentarra 17.108 5.031
5 Luana Gemmer 18.448 6.371
6 Martha Dorn 19.956 7.879
7 Lena Steinmüller 20.012 7.935
8 Mirjam Esslinger 20.708 8.631
9 Emina Bihorac 20.890 8.813
10 Silja Frey 21.270 9.193
11 Carolin Wilfert 21.568 9.491
12 Kiara Weyh 21.984 9.907
13 Nurcan Yildirm 25.283 13.206
14 Lena Keller 29.014 16.937

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.175
2 Fynn Albers 2.345 0.170
3 Pablo Schleussner 2.475 0.300
4 Mark Reinbold 2.600 0.425
5 Lukas Steingrebe 2.781 0.606
6 Felix Warner 2.990 0.815
7 Valentin Sacay 3.076 0.901
8 Andreas Heitmann 3.487 1.312
9 Janne Bittkow 3.553 1.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.708
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.732 0.024
3 Lukas Steingrebe 3.226 0.518
4 Felix Warner 3.513 0.805
5 Fynn Albers 3.653 0.945
6 Valentin Sacay 3.774 1.066
7 Janne Bittkow 4.413 1.705
8 Mark Reinbold 4.636 1.928
9 Andreas Heitmann 4.714 2.006
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.643
2 Jon Faißt 8.864 1.221
3 Lukas Steingrebe 10.340 2.697
4 Valentin Sacay 10.550 2.907
5 Felix Warner 11.172 3.529
6 Fynn Albers 11.387 3.744
7 Mark Reinbold 12.267 4.624
8 Janne Bittkow 12.290 4.647
9 Andreas Heitmann 12.924 5.281
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.850
2 Jon Faißt 13.747 0.897
3 Lukas Steingrebe 16.347 3.497
4 Fynn Albers 17.385 4.535
5 Valentin Sacay 17.400 4.550
6 Felix Warner 17.675 4.825
7 Mark Reinbold 19.503 6.653
8 Janne Bittkow 20.256 7.406
9 Andreas Heitmann 21.125 8.275

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.890
2 Nils Kemminer 2.005 0.115
3 Benno Harlander 2.091 0.201
4 Paul Schmidt 2.295 0.405
5 Lorenz Heussmann 2.308 0.418
6 Dustin J. Coffey 2.372 0.482
7 Christopher Sinkovic 2.404 0.514
8 Silas Lohmann 2.452 0.562
9 Nils Hering 2.510 0.620
10 Linus Krause 2.582 0.692
11 Colin Plötz 2.601 0.711
12 Daniel Stehle 2.948 1.058
13 Simon Hirth 3.035 1.145
14 Julian Krolbert 3.047 1.157
15 Jannik Weyh 3.264 1.374
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.453
2 Tom Penzel 2.478 0.025
3 Benno Harlander 2.610 0.157
4 Paul Schmidt 2.727 0.274
5 Dustin J. Coffey 2.788 0.335
6 Christopher Sinkovic 2.841 0.388
7 Lorenz Heussmann 2.941 0.488
8 Silas Lohmann 3.310 0.857
9 Jannik Weyh 3.392 0.939
10 Daniel Stehle 3.507 1.054
11 Colin Plötz 3.539 1.086
12 Linus Krause 3.565 1.112
13 Simon Hirth 3.600 1.147
14 Nils Hering 3.835 1.382
15 Julian Krolbert 4.030 1.577
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 7.104
2 Paul Schmidt 7.659 0.555
3 Lorenz Heussmann 8.055 0.951
4 Benno Harlander 8.168 1.064
5 Tom Penzel 8.266 1.162
6 Colin Plötz 9.228 2.124
7 Dustin J. Coffey 9.268 2.164
8 Christopher Sinkovic 9.666 2.562
9 Simon Hirth 10.306 3.202
10 Daniel Stehle 10.391 3.287
11 Linus Krause 10.442 3.338
12 Nils Hering 11.402 4.298
13 Julian Krolbert 12.776 5.672
14 Silas Lohmann 14.336 7.232
15 Jannik Weyh 21.049 13.945
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 11.562
2 Tom Penzel 12.634 1.072
3 Paul Schmidt 12.681 1.119
4 Benno Harlander 12.869 1.307
5 Lorenz Heussmann 13.304 1.742
6 Dustin J. Coffey 14.428 2.866
7 Christopher Sinkovic 14.911 3.349
8 Colin Plötz 15.368 3.806
9 Linus Krause 16.589 5.027
10 Daniel Stehle 16.846 5.284
11 Simon Hirth 16.941 5.379
12 Nils Hering 17.747 6.185
13 Julian Krolbert 19.853 8.291
14 Silas Lohmann 20.098 8.536
15 Jannik Weyh 27.705 16.143

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.762
2 Edona Latifi 2.021 0.259
3 Katharina Reiß 2.275 0.513
4 Celine Peters 2.412 0.650
5 Rojin Erenulug 2.422 0.660
6 Louisa Sommer 2.526 0.764
7 Florentine Schrott 2.553 0.791
8 Sila Cevirgen 2.867 1.105
9 Salome Abb 2.870 1.108
10 Magdalena Drebes 2.947 1.185
11 Lea Huelkenberg 2.956 1.194
12 Konstancia Burbach 2.962 1.200
13 Marie Wallbruch 2.977 1.215
14 Jacqueline Pleyer 3.025 1.263
15 Angelia Rimbach 3.151 1.389
16 Neele Brockmann 3.448 1.686
17 Nele Petry 3.529 1.767
18 Nada Ibrahim 3.538 1.776
19 Lucy Baumann 3.700 1.938
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.290
2 Edona Latifi 2.620 0.330
3 Celine Peters 2.861 0.571
4 Florentine Schrott 2.949 0.659
5 Katharina Reiß 2.973 0.683
6 Louisa Sommer 3.027 0.737
7 Lea Huelkenberg 3.435 1.145
8 Marie Wallbruch 3.588 1.298
9 Salome Abb 3.612 1.322
10 Magdalena Drebes 3.831 1.541
11 Sila Cevirgen 3.899 1.609
12 Jacqueline Pleyer 3.943 1.653
13 Nele Petry 4.141 1.851
14 Angelia Rimbach 4.215 1.925
15 Konstancia Burbach 4.233 1.943
16 Neele Brockmann 4.363 2.073
17 Nada Ibrahim 4.715 2.425
18 Lucy Baumann 4.823 2.533
19 Rojin Erenulug 4.980 2.690
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.681
2 Louisa Sommer 8.139 1.458
3 Katharina Reiß 8.222 1.541
4 Salome Abb 9.547 2.866
5 Edona Latifi 9.652 2.971
6 Magdalena Drebes 9.972 3.291
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 10.257 3.576
8 Lea Huelkenberg 10.273 3.592
9 Celine Peters 10.326 3.645
10 Marie Wallbruch 10.365 3.684
11 Sila Cevirgen 10.967 4.286
12 Rojin Erenulug 11.357 4.676
13 Florentine Schrott 11.391 4.710
14 Nele Petry 11.934 5.253
15 Neele Brockmann 11.998 5.317
16 Angelia Rimbach 13.084 6.403
17 Lucy Baumann 14.667 7.986
18 Nada Ibrahim 14.920 8.239
19 Konstancia Burbach 15.461 8.780
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.733
2 Katharina Reiß 13.470 2.737
3 Louisa Sommer 13.692 2.959
4 Edona Latifi 14.293 3.560
5 Celine Peters 15.599 4.866
6 Salome Abb 16.029 5.296
7 Lea Huelkenberg 16.664 5.931
8 Magdalena Drebes 16.750 6.017
9 Florentine Schrott 16.893 6.160
10 Marie Wallbruch 16.930 6.197
11 Jacqueline Pleyer 17.225 6.492
12 Sila Cevirgen 17.733 7.000
13 Rojin Erenulug 18.759 8.026
14 Nele Petry 19.604 8.871
15 Neele Brockmann 19.809 9.076
16 Angelia Rimbach 20.450 9.717
17 Konstancia Burbach 22.656 11.923
18 Nada Ibrahim 23.173 12.440
19 Lucy Baumann 23.190 12.457

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.030
2 Carina Bartkowski 2.223 0.193
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.261 0.231
4 Sophie Förster 2.300 0.270
5 Alina Schilcher 2.314 0.284
6 Julia Bergmann 2.465 0.435
7 Anna Steinwachs 2.476 0.446
8 Elena Woloschin 2.873 0.843
9 Leonie Schneider 3.107 1.077
10 Jacqueline Kopp 3.167 1.137
11 Amelie Schirle 3.305 1.275
12 Alexandra Mellmer 3.447 1.417
13 Lea Seibt 3.719 1.689
14 Saskia Baumann 3.974 1.944
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.584
2 Sophie Förster 2.658 0.074
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.833 0.249
4 Carina Bartkowski 2.914 0.330
5 Julia Bergmann 3.125 0.541
6 Anna Steinwachs 3.285 0.701
7 Lea Seibt 3.298 0.714
8 Elena Woloschin 3.644 1.060
9 Alexandra Mellmer 3.804 1.220
10 Leonie Schneider 3.856 1.272
11 Alina Schilcher 4.174 1.590
12 Saskia Baumann 4.751 2.167
13 Jacqueline Kopp 4.793 2.209
14 Amelie Schirle 6.624 4.040
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.608
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 8.504 0.896
3 Carina Bartkowski 8.567 0.959
4 Sophie Förster 9.221 1.613
5 Julia Bergmann 9.364 1.756
6 Alexandra Mellmer 10.081 2.473
7 Anna Steinwachs 10.098 2.490
8 Elena Woloschin 10.418 2.810
9 Lea Seibt 10.804 3.196
10 Amelie Schirle 10.897 3.289
11 Alina Schilcher 11.619 4.011
12 Jacqueline Kopp 13.033 5.425
13 Leonie Schneider 13.058 5.450
14 Saskia Baumann 14.015 6.407
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 12.222
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.598 1.376
3 Carina Bartkowski 13.704 1.482
4 Sophie Förster 14.179 1.957
5 Julia Bergmann 14.954 2.732
6 Anna Steinwachs 15.859 3.637
7 Elena Woloschin 16.935 4.713
8 Alexandra Mellmer 17.332 5.110
9 Lea Seibt 17.821 5.599
10 Alina Schilcher 18.107 5.885
11 Leonie Schneider 20.021 7.799
12 Amelie Schirle 20.826 8.604
13 Jacqueline Kopp 20.993 8.771
14 Saskia Baumann 22.740 10.518

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.812
2 Jannis Joiko 2.130 0.318
3 Nils Ziegler 2.144 0.332
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.216 0.404
5 Kirill Burbach 2.549 0.737
6 Mario Mijatovic 2.692 0.880
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.488
2 Nils Ziegler 2.526 0.038
3 Jannis Joiko 2.545 0.057
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.558 0.070
5 Mario Mijatovic 3.543 1.055
6 Kirill Burbach 6.031 3.543
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 6.671
2 Nils Ziegler 6.720 0.049
3 Jannis Joiko 7.199 0.528
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.259 0.588
5 Mario Mijatovic 10.262 3.591
6 Kirill Burbach 11.310 4.639
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 10.971
2 Nils Ziegler 11.390 0.419
3 Jannis Joiko 11.874 0.903
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 12.033 1.062
5 Mario Mijatovic 16.497 5.526
6 Kirill Burbach 19.890 8.919

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.735
2 Markus Maiwald 1.811 0.076
3 Fabian Klumpe 1.939 0.204
4 Dustin Schierholz 1.955 0.220
5 Michael Nerlich 1.966 0.231
6 Frederik Neuber 1.972 0.237
7 Manuel Schichau 2.015 0.280
8 Eric Sinkovic 2.233 0.498
9 Noah Brünner 2.282 0.547
10 Jan Steinmüller 2.602 0.867
11 Holger Seitzer 2.659 0.924
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 2.009
2 Felix Zarbock 2.110 0.101
3 Michael Nerlich 2.346 0.337
4 Dustin Schierholz 2.464 0.455
5 Manuel Schichau 2.537 0.528
6 Fabian Klumpe 2.583 0.574
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.639 0.630
8 Frederik Neuber 2.737 0.728
9 Noah Brünner 2.778 0.769
10 Jan Steinmüller 3.333 1.324
11 Holger Seitzer 3.530 1.521
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 5.710
2 Felix Zarbock 6.006 0.296
3 Michael Nerlich 7.044 1.334
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.478 1.768
5 Manuel Schichau 7.516 1.806
6 Dustin Schierholz 7.570 1.860
7 Frederik Neuber 7.644 1.934
8 Eric Sinkovic 7.834 2.124
9 Noah Brünner 8.495 2.785
10 Holger Seitzer 10.054 4.344
11 Jan Steinmüller 12.223 6.513
All-Around Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 9.530
2 Felix Zarbock 9.851 0.321
3 Michael Nerlich 11.356 1.826
4 Dustin Schierholz 11.989 2.459
5 Fabian Klumpe 12.000 2.470
6 Manuel Schichau 12.068 2.538
7 Frederik Neuber 12.353 2.823
8 Eric Sinkovic 12.706 3.176
9 Noah Brünner 13.555 4.025
10 Holger Seitzer 16.243 6.713
11 Jan Steinmüller 18.158 8.628

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 1.957
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.994 0.037
3 Selina Pototzki 2.056 0.099
4 Elma Bihorac 2.143 0.186
5 Marina Boll 2.156 0.199
6 Lea Weinert 2.222 0.265
7 Cassandra Pleyer 2.374 0.417
8 Jessica Cordes 2.418 0.461
9 Gina Marie Matheis 2.434 0.477
10 Alea Potarzyk 2.498 0.541
11 Celina Hämke 2.567 0.610
12 Nadine Krasser 2.906 0.949
13 Michelle Gosslau 3.056 1.099
14 Lara Schneider 3.414 1.457
15 Josefine Wache scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.323
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.572 0.249
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.605 0.282
4 Carmen Knie 2.704 0.381
5 Lea Weinert 2.816 0.493
6 Cassandra Pleyer 2.848 0.525
7 Jessica Cordes 2.913 0.590
8 Josefine Wache 2.919 0.596
9 Alea Potarzyk 3.067 0.744
10 Nadine Krasser 3.262 0.939
11 Gina Marie Matheis 3.446 1.123
12 Marina Boll 3.771 1.448
13 Elma Bihorac 3.808 1.485
14 Celina Hämke 4.135 1.812
15 Lara Schneider 4.193 1.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.813
2 Michelle Gosslau 7.205 0.392
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.420 0.607
4 Jessica Cordes 8.028 1.215
5 Lea Weinert 8.346 1.533
6 Alea Potarzyk 8.774 1.961
7 Marina Boll 8.963 2.150
8 Elma Bihorac 9.188 2.375
9 Carmen Knie 9.478 2.665
10 Gina Marie Matheis 9.577 2.764
11 Cassandra Pleyer 9.608 2.795
12 Nadine Krasser 9.854 3.041
13 Josefine Wache 10.674 3.861
14 Celina Hämke 11.663 4.850
15 Lara Schneider 12.196 5.383
All-Around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 11.192
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 12.019 0.827
3 Michelle Gosslau 12.833 1.641
4 Jessica Cordes 13.359 2.167
5 Lea Weinert 13.384 2.192
6 Carmen Knie 14.139 2.947
7 Alea Potarzyk 14.339 3.147
8 Cassandra Pleyer 14.830 3.638
9 Marina Boll 14.890 3.698
10 Elma Bihorac 15.139 3.947
11 Gina Marie Matheis 15.457 4.265
12 Nadine Krasser 16.022 4.830
13 Celina Hämke 18.365 7.173
14 Lara Schneider 19.803 8.611

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.896
2 Lia Ziegler 1.923 0.027
3 Kim Varnju 2.124 0.228
4 Carina Schmidt 2.160 0.264
5 Marie Henrich 2.372 0.476
6 Agnetha Binder 2.372 0.476
7 Laura Krämer 2.464 0.568
8 Jessica Schiffner 2.493 0.597
9 Carina Falk 2.831 0.935
10 Marie Clarenz 3.274 1.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.403
2 Kim Varnju 2.438 0.035
3 Lia Ziegler 2.579 0.176
4 Marie Henrich 2.740 0.337
5 Carina Schmidt 2.793 0.390
6 Agnetha Binder 3.019 0.616
7 Jessica Schiffner 3.127 0.724
8 Carina Falk 3.131 0.728
9 Laura Krämer 3.173 0.770
10 Marie Clarenz 3.493 1.090
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.683
2 Lia Ziegler 6.916 0.233
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.967 0.284
4 Kim Varnju 7.814 1.131
5 Carina Schmidt 7.859 1.176
6 Laura Krämer 8.978 2.295
7 Carina Falk 9.944 3.261
8 Jessica Schiffner 10.170 3.487
9 Agnetha Binder 10.193 3.510
10 Marie Clarenz 11.754 5.071
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.266
2 Lia Ziegler 11.418 0.152
3 Marie Henrich 11.795 0.529
4 Kim Varnju 12.376 1.110
5 Carina Schmidt 12.812 1.546
6 Laura Krämer 14.615 3.349
7 Agnetha Binder 15.584 4.318
8 Jessica Schiffner 15.790 4.524
9 Carina Falk 15.906 4.640
10 Marie Clarenz 18.521 7.255

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.812
2 Alexander Sinkovic 1.925 0.113
3 Jan Ebert 1.985 0.173
4 Fabian Kaiser 2.328 0.516
5 Nico Rau 2.517 0.705
6 Fabien Gosslau 2.846 1.034
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.185
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.394 0.209
3 Jan Ebert 2.425 0.240
4 Fabien Gosslau 3.064 0.879
5 Nico Rau 3.199 1.014
6 Alexander Sinkovic 3.262 1.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.396
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.819 0.423
3 Alexander Sinkovic 7.188 0.792
4 Jan Ebert 7.205 0.809
5 Fabien Gosslau 7.471 1.075
6 Nico Rau 9.360 2.964
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.393
2 Fabian Kaiser 11.541 1.148
3 Jan Ebert 11.615 1.222
4 Alexander Sinkovic 12.375 1.982
5 Fabien Gosslau 13.381 2.988
6 Nico Rau 15.076 4.683

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.752
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.899 0.147
3 Daniel Kern 1.899 0.147
4 Maximilian Odia 1.951 0.199
5 Dennis Grimm 1.978 0.226
6 Tobias Steglich 2.100 0.348
7 Leon Reuhl 2.192 0.440
8 Alexander Balz 2.204 0.452
9 Matteo Schreiber 2.388 0.636
10 Oliver Mellmer 2.450 0.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.191
2 Daniel Kern 2.326 0.135
3 Tobias Steglich 2.418 0.227
4 Lukas Drexelius 2.423 0.232
5 Alexander Balz 2.458 0.267
6 Leon Reuhl 2.525 0.334
7 Maximilian Odia 2.710 0.519
8 Dennis Grimm 2.762 0.571
9 Matteo Schreiber 2.855 0.664
10 Oliver Mellmer 3.180 0.989
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.764
2 Daniel Kern 6.664 0.900
3 Tobias Steglich 6.685 0.921
4 Lukas Drexelius 7.254 1.490
5 Maximilian Odia 7.333 1.569
6 Leon Reuhl 7.471 1.707
7 Dennis Grimm 7.543 1.779
8 Alexander Balz 7.605 1.841
9 Matteo Schreiber 8.726 2.962
10 Oliver Mellmer 11.081 5.317
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.707
2 Daniel Kern 10.889 1.182
3 Tobias Steglich 11.203 1.496
4 Lukas Drexelius 11.576 1.869
5 Maximilian Odia 11.994 2.287
6 Leon Reuhl 12.188 2.481
7 Alexander Balz 12.267 2.560
8 Dennis Grimm 12.283 2.576
9 Matteo Schreiber 13.969 4.262
10 Oliver Mellmer 16.711 7.004

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carlotta Rieckenberg 1.988
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 1.991 0.003
3 Anna Struck 2.049 0.061
4 Veronika Doser 2.064 0.076
5 Jill Claas 2.110 0.122
6 Tanja Buchholz 2.195 0.207
7 Svenja Holler 2.758 0.770
8 Henrike Kärchner 2.758 0.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.510
2 Tanja Buchholz 2.531 0.021
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.610 0.100
4 Jill Claas 2.612 0.102
5 Veronika Doser 2.668 0.158
6 Anna Struck 2.725 0.215
7 Svenja Holler 3.150 0.640
8 Henrike Kärchner 4.369 1.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 7.050
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.168 0.118
3 Veronika Doser 7.279 0.229
4 Carlotta Rieckenberg 7.375 0.325
5 Anna Struck 7.477 0.427
6 Tanja Buchholz 8.648 1.598
7 Henrike Kärchner 10.378 3.328
8 Svenja Holler 11.328 4.278
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.669
2 Jill Claas 11.772 0.103
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 11.973 0.304
4 Veronika Doser 12.011 0.342
5 Anna Struck 12.251 0.582
6 Tanja Buchholz 13.374 1.705
7 Svenja Holler 17.236 5.567
8 Henrike Kärchner 17.505 5.836

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.154
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.160 0.006
3 Josef Hiemann 2.295 0.141
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.394 0.240
5 Rebecca Ernst 2.517 0.363
6 Moritz Dudda 2.532 0.378
7 Fabian Bittkow 3.005 0.851
8 Sabrina Haase 3.011 0.857
9 Timo Böhm 3.162 1.008
10 Patrick Kern 3.868 1.714
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.506
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.815 0.309
3 Josef Hiemann 2.843 0.337
4 Ruben Kehl 2.909 0.403
5 Patrick Kern 2.979 0.473
6 Rebecca Ernst 3.035 0.529
7 Sabrina Haase 3.664 1.158
8 Timo Böhm 3.800 1.294
9 Moritz Dudda 3.993 1.487
10 Fabian Bittkow 4.087 1.581
cycle Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 7.690
2 Ruben Kehl 7.760 0.070
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.341 0.651
4 Josef Hiemann 8.818 1.128
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.968 1.278
6 Timo Böhm 9.642 1.952
7 Moritz Dudda 10.145 2.455
8 Sabrina Haase 10.309 2.619
9 Patrick Kern 12.842 5.152
10 Fabian Bittkow 14.909 7.219
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 12.823
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.007 0.184
3 Rebecca Ernst 13.242 0.419
4 Josef Hiemann 13.956 1.133
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.177 1.354
6 Timo Böhm 16.604 3.781
7 Moritz Dudda 16.670 3.847
8 Sabrina Haase 16.984 4.161
9 Patrick Kern 19.689 6.866
10 Fabian Bittkow 22.001 9.178

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.349
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.510 0.161
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.644 0.295
4 Yvonne Branahl 2.994 0.645
5 Nadja Pototzki 3.146 0.797
6 Verena Steingrebe 3.172 0.823
7 Larissa Jäger 3.421 1.072
8 Alessia Stehle 3.431 1.082
9 Gabi Zarbock 3.468 1.119
10 Tanja Mücke 3.483 1.134
11 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 3.614 1.265
12 Steffi Axmann 3.882 1.533
13 Sandy Bittkow scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.647
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.165 0.518
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.576 0.929
4 Nadja Pototzki 3.828 1.181
5 Yvonne Branahl 3.854 1.207
6 Tanja Mücke 4.181 1.534
7 Verena Steingrebe 4.250 1.603
8 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 4.533 1.886
9 Gabi Zarbock 4.641 1.994
10 Alessia Stehle 4.712 2.065
11 Steffi Axmann 4.781 2.134
12 Larissa Jäger 5.690 3.043
13 Sandy Bittkow scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.616
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.471 0.855
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.757 1.141
4 Yvonne Branahl 11.542 2.926
5 Nadja Pototzki 11.980 3.364
6 Gabi Zarbock 12.900 4.284
7 Verena Steingrebe 13.219 4.603
8 Tanja Mücke 13.792 5.176
9 Alessia Stehle 14.533 5.917
10 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 14.704 6.088
11 Sandy Bittkow 14.812 6.196
12 Steffi Axmann 14.918 6.302
13 Larissa Jäger 20.260 11.644
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.612
2 Bianka Engelmann 15.557 1.945
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.566 1.954
4 Yvonne Branahl 18.390 4.778
5 Nadja Pototzki 18.954 5.342
6 Verena Steingrebe 20.641 7.029
7 Gabi Zarbock 21.009 7.397
8 Tanja Mücke 21.456 7.844
9 Alessia Stehle 22.676 9.064
10 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 22.851 9.239
11 Steffi Axmann 23.581 9.969
12 Larissa Jäger 29.371 15.759

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.412
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.448 0.036
3 Markus Knie 2.552 0.140
4 Eugen Hering 2.602 0.190
5 Markus Pondruff 2.721 0.309
6 Marcello Mulas 4.284 1.872
7 Peter Pototzki 5.227 2.815
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.944
2 Markus Knie 3.116 0.172
3 Dennis Schleussner 3.290 0.346
4 Markus Pondruff 3.379 0.435
5 Eugen Hering 3.754 0.810
6 Peter Pototzki 4.062 1.118
7 Marcello Mulas 4.421 1.477
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.092
2 Markus Pondruff 9.572 0.480
3 Eugen Hering 10.110 1.018
4 Peter Pototzki 10.372 1.280
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.793 1.701
6 Markus Knie 12.531 3.439
7 Marcello Mulas 13.497 4.405
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.830
2 Markus Pondruff 15.672 0.842
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.149 1.319
4 Eugen Hering 16.466 1.636
5 Markus Knie 18.199 3.369
6 Peter Pototzki 19.661 4.831
7 Marcello Mulas 22.202 7.372

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.516
2 Torsten Stähle 2.904 0.388
3 Christian Albers 2.930 0.414
4 Alf Neuber 2.943 0.427
5 Robert Sinkovic 3.002 0.486
6 Ralf Hollin 3.186 0.670
7 Torsten Mücke 3.238 0.722
8 Holger Weinert 3.269 0.753
9 Jörg Schilcher 3.436 0.920
10 Axel Hirth 3.618 1.102
11 Gunter Penzel 3.809 1.293
12 Stephan Laucht 3.813 1.297
13 Norbert Abb 3.864 1.348
14 Mario Gemmer 3.866 1.350
15 Heiner Applequist Steubing 4.136 1.620
16 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.245 1.729
17 Matthias Seitzer 9.311 6.795
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.283
2 Richard Mellmer 3.305 0.022
3 Torsten Stähle 3.441 0.158
4 Alf Neuber 3.919 0.636
5 Ralf Hollin 3.969 0.686
6 Christian Albers 4.015 0.732
7 Torsten Mücke 4.034 0.751
8 Jörg Schilcher 4.088 0.805
9 Matthias Seitzer 4.211 0.928
10 Mario Gemmer 4.389 1.106
11 Norbert Abb 4.479 1.196
12 Axel Hirth 4.567 1.284
13 Holger Weinert 4.567 1.284
14 Robert Sinkovic 4.598 1.315
15 Stephan Laucht 5.342 2.059
16 Gunter Penzel 5.457 2.174
17 Heiner Applequist Steubing 5.896 2.613
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.032
2 Richard Mellmer 10.724 0.692
3 Alf Neuber 10.751 0.719
4 Robert Sinkovic 11.092 1.060
5 Torsten Stähle 11.564 1.532
6 Christian Albers 12.283 2.251
7 Matthias Seitzer 12.400 2.368
8 Holger Weinert 12.407 2.375
9 Jörg Schilcher 12.518 2.486
10 Ralf Hollin 12.690 2.658
11 Axel Hirth 12.999 2.967
12 Norbert Abb 13.197 3.165
13 Mario Gemmer 13.504 3.472
14 Gunter Penzel 13.838 3.806
15 Torsten Mücke 14.404 4.372
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 16.330 6.298
17 Stephan Laucht 21.441 11.409
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 16.545
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.560 1.015
3 Alf Neuber 17.613 1.068
4 Torsten Stähle 17.909 1.364
5 Robert Sinkovic 18.692 2.147
6 Christian Albers 19.228 2.683
7 Ralf Hollin 19.845 3.300
8 Jörg Schilcher 20.042 3.497
9 Holger Weinert 20.243 3.698
10 Axel Hirth 21.184 4.639
11 Norbert Abb 21.540 4.995
12 Torsten Mücke 21.676 5.131
13 Mario Gemmer 21.759 5.214
14 Gunter Penzel 23.104 6.559
15 Matthias Seitzer 25.922 9.377
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 26.362 9.817
17 Stephan Laucht 30.596 14.051

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 2.529
2 Heike Ziegler 2.559 0.030
3 Andrea Klumpe 2.632 0.103
4 Heike Schierholz 2.640 0.111
5 Martina Sinkovic 2.711 0.182
6 Monika Gosslau 2.735 0.206
7 Ilona Reuhl 2.739 0.210
8 Monika Hartmann 2.824 0.295
9 Annegret Binder 2.907 0.378
10 Daniela Hirth 2.952 0.423
11 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.165 0.636
12 Nicole Steinmüller 3.631 1.102
13 Conny Applequist 4.132 1.603
14 Myriam Seitzer 4.382 1.853
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 3.236
2 Heike Ziegler 3.330 0.094
3 Monika Hartmann 3.385 0.149
4 Andrea Klumpe 3.469 0.233
5 Monika Gosslau 3.471 0.235
6 Heike Schierholz 3.496 0.260
7 Heike Kemminer 3.663 0.427
8 Martina Sinkovic 3.677 0.441
9 Annegret Binder 3.840 0.604
10 Ilona Reuhl 4.004 0.768
11 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.065 0.829
12 Daniela Hirth 4.373 1.137
13 Nicole Steinmüller 4.708 1.472
14 Conny Applequist 6.003 2.767
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.692
2 Monika Gosslau 10.279 0.587
3 Ilona Reuhl 10.374 0.682
4 Myriam Seitzer 10.498 0.806
5 Heike Ziegler 10.521 0.829
6 Heike Schierholz 10.786 1.094
7 Andrea Klumpe 10.874 1.182
8 Monika Hartmann 11.126 1.434
9 Heike Kemminer 11.457 1.765
10 Daniela Hirth 11.743 2.051
11 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.962 3.270
12 Annegret Binder 13.065 3.373
13 Nicole Steinmüller 16.024 6.332
14 Conny Applequist 21.271 11.579
All-Around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 16.080
2 Heike Ziegler 16.410 0.330
3 Monika Gosslau 16.485 0.405
4 Heike Schierholz 16.922 0.842
5 Andrea Klumpe 16.975 0.895
6 Ilona Reuhl 17.117 1.037
7 Monika Hartmann 17.335 1.255
8 Heike Kemminer 17.649 1.569
9 Myriam Seitzer 18.116 2.036
10 Daniela Hirth 19.068 2.988
11 Annegret Binder 19.812 3.732
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 20.192 4.112
13 Nicole Steinmüller 24.363 8.283
14 Conny Applequist 31.406 15.326

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.858
2 Reiner Frost 2.861 0.003
3 Fanija Büchner 3.092 0.234
4 Mathilde Olischer 3.737 0.879
5 Heidi Rau 4.165 1.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.548
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.887 0.339
3 Fanija Büchner 4.224 0.676
4 Mathilde Olischer 4.654 1.106
5 Heidi Rau 5.404 1.856
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.474
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.691 0.217
3 Fanija Büchner 11.592 1.118
4 Mathilde Olischer 13.706 3.232
5 Heidi Rau 16.612 6.138
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 16.883
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.436 0.553
3 Fanija Büchner 18.908 2.025
4 Mathilde Olischer 22.097 5.214
5 Heidi Rau 26.181 9.298

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 3.972
2 Deondray Jungfer 4.414 0.442
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 4.330
2 Deondray Jungfer 5.608 1.278
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 14.946
2 Deondray Jungfer 17.707 2.761
All-Around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 23.248
2 Deondray Jungfer 27.729 4.481

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.746
2 Svenja Applequist 4.189 1.443
3 Michael Applequist 4.365 1.619
4 Andre Balz 4.487 1.741
5 Philipp Reithe 5.667 2.921
6 Nina Laucht 5.769 3.023
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.374
2 Andre Balz 6.056 2.682
3 Svenja Applequist 6.173 2.799
4 Michael Applequist 7.440 4.066
5 Philipp Reithe 8.207 4.833
6 Nina Laucht 9.608 6.234
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.205
2 Andre Balz 18.860 9.655
3 Michael Applequist 19.116 9.911
4 Philipp Reithe 25.701 16.496
5 Svenja Applequist 26.072 16.867
6 Nina Laucht 40.899 31.694
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 15.325
2 Andre Balz 29.403 14.078
3 Michael Applequist 30.921 15.596
4 Svenja Applequist 36.434 21.109
5 Philipp Reithe 39.575 24.250
6 Nina Laucht 56.276 40.951

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 14.753
2 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 14.753 0.000
3 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 15.115 0.362
4 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 15.115 0.362
5 Tim Sältzer & Alia-Sophie Heppner 16.562 1.809
6 Tim Sältzer & Alia-Sophie Heppner 16.562 1.809
7 Jana Martin & Lian Steingrebe 18.995 4.242
8 Jana Martin & Lian Steingrebe 18.995 4.242
9 Maren Krämer & Jana Bueschers 19.180 4.427
10 Maren Krämer & Jana Bueschers 19.180 4.427
11 Enny Keller & Felicia Ascherl 22.925 8.172
12 Enny Keller & Felicia Ascherl 22.925 8.172
13 Daniel Lechner & Colin Engelmann 23.362 8.609
14 Daniel Lechner & Colin Engelmann 23.362 8.609

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle & Leni Marie Melgiovanni 10.853
2 Philipp Stehle & Leni Marie Melgiovanni 10.853 0.000
3 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 11.872 1.019
4 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 11.872 1.019
5 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 12.752 1.899
6 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 12.752 1.899
7 Lena Steinmüller & Kiara Weyh 13.223 2.370
8 Lena Steinmüller & Kiara Weyh 13.223 2.370
9 Valentin Sacay & Fynn Albers 17.068 6.215
10 Valentin Sacay & Fynn Albers 17.068 6.215
11 Silja Frey & Jennifer Jäger 21.701 10.848
12 Silja Frey & Jennifer Jäger 21.701 10.848

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.490
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.490 0.000
3 Salome Abb & Katharina Reiß 10.131 0.641
4 Salome Abb & Katharina Reiß 10.131 0.641
5 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 10.842 1.352
6 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 10.842 1.352
7 Benno Harlander & Christopher Sinkovic 10.869 1.379
8 Benno Harlander & Christopher Sinkovic 10.869 1.379
9 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 11.222 1.732
10 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 11.222 1.732
11 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 11.260 1.770
12 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 11.260 1.770
13 Daniel Stehle & Paul Schmidt 11.350 1.860
14 Daniel Stehle & Paul Schmidt 11.350 1.860
15 Dustin J. Coffey & Jannik Weyh 11.882 2.392
16 Dustin J. Coffey & Jannik Weyh 11.882 2.392
17 Lukas Steingrebe & Lea Huelkenberg 11.912 2.422
18 Lukas Steingrebe & Lea Huelkenberg 11.912 2.422
19 Janne Bittkow & Simon Hirth 13.600 4.110
20 Janne Bittkow & Simon Hirth 13.600 4.110
21 Sila Cevirgen & Angelia Rimbach 13.688 4.198
22 Sila Cevirgen & Angelia Rimbach 13.688 4.198
23 Colin Plötz & Felix Warner 13.808 4.318
24 Colin Plötz & Felix Warner 13.808 4.318
25 Laura Zentarra & Celine Peters 14.116 4.626
26 Laura Zentarra & Celine Peters 14.116 4.626
27 Nils Kemminer & Tom Penzel 14.167 4.677
28 Nils Kemminer & Tom Penzel 14.167 4.677
29 Andreas Heitmann & Neele Brockmann 14.394 4.904
30 Andreas Heitmann & Neele Brockmann 14.394 4.904
31 Emina Bihorac & Silas Lohmann 15.031 5.541
32 Emina Bihorac & Silas Lohmann 15.031 5.541
33 Lucy Baumann & Martha Dorn 16.197 6.707
34 Lucy Baumann & Martha Dorn 16.197 6.707
35 Julian Krolbert & Carolin Wilfert 17.184 7.694
36 Julian Krolbert & Carolin Wilfert 17.184 7.694
37 Marie Wallbruch & Nele Petry 18.390 8.900
38 Marie Wallbruch & Nele Petry 18.390 8.900

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.909
2 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.909 0.000
3 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 9.294 1.385
4 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 9.294 1.385
5 Lara Sofie Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.767 1.858
6 Lara Sofie Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.767 1.858
7 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 10.132 2.223
8 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 10.132 2.223
9 Elena Woloschin & Mario Mijatovic 11.361 3.452
10 Elena Woloschin & Mario Mijatovic 11.361 3.452
11 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 12.079 4.170
12 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 12.079 4.170
13 Lea Seibt & Leonie Schneider 12.979 5.070
14 Lea Seibt & Leonie Schneider 12.979 5.070
15 Lena Keller & Jacqueline Kopp 18.653 10.744
16 Lena Keller & Jacqueline Kopp 18.653 10.744

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 6.960
2 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 6.960 0.000
3 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 7.001 0.041
4 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 7.001 0.041
5 Carmen Knie & Michael Nerlich 9.167 2.207
6 Carmen Knie & Michael Nerlich 9.167 2.207
7 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.336 2.376
8 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.336 2.376
9 Selina Pototzki & Gina Marie Matheis 9.600 2.640
10 Selina Pototzki & Gina Marie Matheis 9.600 2.640
11 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 9.774 2.814
12 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 9.774 2.814
13 Cassandra Pleyer & Celina Hämke 10.184 3.224
14 Cassandra Pleyer & Celina Hämke 10.184 3.224
15 Eric Sinkovic & Frederik Neuber 10.724 3.764
16 Eric Sinkovic & Frederik Neuber 10.724 3.764
17 Lara Schneider & Nadine Krasser 13.015 6.055
18 Lara Schneider & Nadine Krasser 13.015 6.055

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju & Michelle Gosslau 8.418
2 Kim Varnju & Michelle Gosslau 8.418 0.000
3 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 10.617 2.199
4 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 10.617 2.199
5 Laura Krämer & Elma Bihorac 10.672 2.254
6 Laura Krämer & Elma Bihorac 10.672 2.254
7 Fabien Gosslau & Carina Schmidt 11.255 2.837
8 Fabien Gosslau & Carina Schmidt 11.255 2.837
9 Jessica Schiffner & Jessica Cordes 11.669 3.251
10 Jessica Schiffner & Jessica Cordes 11.669 3.251
11 Marie Clarenz & Carina Falk 12.557 4.139
12 Marie Clarenz & Carina Falk 12.557 4.139

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 7.142
2 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 7.142 0.000
3 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.423 0.281
4 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.423 0.281
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.675 0.533
6 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.675 0.533
7 Dennis Grimm & Fabian Kaiser 7.949 0.807
8 Dennis Grimm & Fabian Kaiser 7.949 0.807

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz & Veronika Doser 8.223
2 Alexander Balz & Veronika Doser 8.223 0.000
3 Jill Claas & Josef Hiemann 9.044 0.821
4 Jill Claas & Josef Hiemann 9.044 0.821
5 Jacqueline Nalasko & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.137 0.914
6 Jacqueline Nalasko & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.137 0.914
7 Matteo Schreiber & Maximilian Odia 9.199 0.976
8 Matteo Schreiber & Maximilian Odia 9.199 0.976
9 Anna Struck & Carlotta Rieckenberg 9.502 1.279
10 Anna Struck & Carlotta Rieckenberg 9.502 1.279
11 Tobias Steglich & Moritz Dudda 9.717 1.494
12 Tobias Steglich & Moritz Dudda 9.717 1.494
13 Henrike Kärchner & Tanja Buchholz 10.696 2.473
14 Henrike Kärchner & Tanja Buchholz 10.696 2.473
15 Patrick Kern & Daniel Kern 11.657 3.434
16 Patrick Kern & Daniel Kern 11.657 3.434

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.478
2 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.478 0.000
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 10.109 1.631
4 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 10.109 1.631
5 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 10.929 2.451
6 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 10.929 2.451
7 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow 15.388 6.910
8 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow 15.388 6.910

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.848
2 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.848 0.000
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 12.070 1.222
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 12.070 1.222
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.145 1.297
6 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.145 1.297
7 Monika Hartmann & Yvonne Branahl 12.165 1.317
8 Monika Hartmann & Yvonne Branahl 12.165 1.317
9 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.459 1.611
10 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.459 1.611
11 Tanja Mücke & Torsten Mücke 13.029 2.181
12 Tanja Mücke & Torsten Mücke 13.029 2.181
13 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Norbert Abb 14.128 3.280
14 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Norbert Abb 14.128 3.280
15 Alessia Stehle & Larissa Jäger 14.332 3.484
16 Alessia Stehle & Larissa Jäger 14.332 3.484
17 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 15.737 4.889
18 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 15.737 4.889

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 11.330
2 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 11.330 0.000
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.429 0.099
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.429 0.099
5 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.543 0.213
6 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.543 0.213
7 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.857 0.527
8 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.857 0.527
9 Andrea Klumpe & Richard Mellmer 12.767 1.437
10 Andrea Klumpe & Richard Mellmer 12.767 1.437
11 Jörg Schilcher & Alf Neuber 12.917 1.587
12 Jörg Schilcher & Alf Neuber 12.917 1.587
13 Mario Gemmer & Torsten Stähle 13.304 1.974
14 Mario Gemmer & Torsten Stähle 13.304 1.974
15 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Ralf Hollin 13.914 2.584
16 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Ralf Hollin 13.914 2.584
17 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 14.477 3.147
18 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 14.477 3.147
19 Holger Weinert & Annegret Binder 15.995 4.665
20 Holger Weinert & Annegret Binder 15.995 4.665
21 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 22.691 11.361
22 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 22.691 11.361

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.492
2 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.492 0.000
3 Heidi Rau & Mathilde Olischer 19.868 7.376
4 Heidi Rau & Mathilde Olischer 19.868 7.376

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.085
2 Pablo Schleussner 9.085 0.000
3 Jon Faißt 10.259 1.174
4 Jon Faißt 10.259 1.174
5 Kaja Schilcher 10.485 1.400
6 Kaja Schilcher 10.485 1.400
7 Lynne Weinert 10.889 1.804
8 Lynne Weinert 10.889 1.804
9 Philipp Stehle 12.736 3.651
10 Philipp Stehle 12.736 3.651
11 Janne Bittkow 15.915 6.830
12 Janne Bittkow 15.915 6.830
13 Andreas Heitmann 16.411 7.326
14 Andreas Heitmann 16.411 7.326
15 Lukas Steingrebe 16.533 7.448
16 Lukas Steingrebe 16.533 7.448
17 Melissa Hirth 16.771 7.686
18 Melissa Hirth 16.771 7.686
19 Fiona Axmann 17.547 8.462
20 Fiona Axmann 17.547 8.462
21 Colin Engelmann 17.639 8.554
22 Colin Engelmann 17.639 8.554
23 Lian Steingrebe 18.269 9.184
24 Lian Steingrebe 18.269 9.184
25 Jennifer Jäger 19.025 9.940
26 Jennifer Jäger 19.025 9.940
27 Valentin Sacay 23.926 14.841
28 Valentin Sacay 23.926 14.841

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 8.932
2 Eric Sinkovic 8.932 0.000
3 Alexander Sinkovic 9.300 0.368
4 Alexander Sinkovic 9.300 0.368
5 Carmen Knie 9.318 0.386
6 Carmen Knie 9.318 0.386
7 Michelle Gosslau 9.627 0.695
8 Michelle Gosslau 9.627 0.695
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.652 0.720
10 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.652 0.720
11 Nils Kemminer 9.742 0.810
12 Nils Kemminer 9.742 0.810
13 Fabian Klumpe 10.250 1.318
14 Fabian Klumpe 10.250 1.318
15 Maximilian Gemmer 10.490 1.558
16 Maximilian Gemmer 10.490 1.558
17 Dustin Schierholz 10.497 1.565
18 Dustin Schierholz 10.497 1.565
19 Christopher Sinkovic 10.760 1.828
20 Christopher Sinkovic 10.760 1.828
21 Melanie Hunkemöller 10.829 1.897
22 Melanie Hunkemöller 10.829 1.897
23 Holger Seitzer 10.837 1.905
24 Holger Seitzer 10.837 1.905
25 Oliver Mellmer 11.222 2.290
26 Oliver Mellmer 11.222 2.290
27 Carina Schmidt 11.788 2.856
28 Carina Schmidt 11.788 2.856
29 Nils Ziegler 11.892 2.960
30 Nils Ziegler 11.892 2.960
31 Carina Falk 12.243 3.311
32 Carina Falk 12.243 3.311
33 Lea Weinert 12.304 3.372
34 Lea Weinert 12.304 3.372
35 Simon Hirth 12.352 3.420
36 Simon Hirth 12.352 3.420
37 Selina Pototzki 12.561 3.629
38 Selina Pototzki 12.561 3.629
39 Alexandra Mellmer 13.273 4.341
40 Alexandra Mellmer 13.273 4.341
41 Daniel Stehle 13.631 4.699
42 Daniel Stehle 13.631 4.699
43 Alexander Balz 13.895 4.963
44 Alexander Balz 13.895 4.963
45 Fabien Gosslau 14.620 5.688
46 Fabien Gosslau 14.620 5.688
47 Salome Abb 14.747 5.815
48 Salome Abb 14.747 5.815
49 Christian Albers 15.278 6.346
50 Christian Albers 15.278 6.346
51 Nils Hering 16.547 7.615
52 Nils Hering 16.547 7.615

SS 14U

Team Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange & Deondray Jungfer 5.896
2 Angelique Lange & Deondray Jungfer 5.896 0.000

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 5.898
2 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 5.898 0.000
3 Philipp Reithe & Andre Balz 8.923 3.025
4 Philipp Reithe & Andre Balz 8.923 3.025
5 Nina Laucht & Svenja Applequist 9.159 3.261
6 Nina Laucht & Svenja Applequist 9.159 3.261

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.216
2 Nina Laucht 5.216 0.000
3 Angelique Lange 5.676 0.460
4 Angelique Lange 5.676 0.460
5 Svenja Applequist 6.389 1.173
6 Svenja Applequist 6.389 1.173
7 Deondray Jungfer 6.518 1.302
8 Deondray Jungfer 6.518 1.302

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Checker
Jana Martin, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, David Huelkenberg
25.846
2 Stack Checker
Jana Martin, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, David Huelkenberg
25.846 0.000
3 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Tim Sältzer, Alia-Sophie Heppner
32.084 6.238
4 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Tim Sältzer, Alia-Sophie Heppner
32.084 6.238

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Quick-Mix U10
Felix Warner, Lukas Steingrebe, Fynn Albers, Emina Bihorac
22.736
2 Quick-Mix U10
Felix Warner, Lukas Steingrebe, Fynn Albers, Emina Bihorac
22.736 0.000
3 Young Ladies
Lena Steinmüller, Silja Frey, Martha Dorn, Kiara Weyh
25.926 3.190
4 Young Ladies
Lena Steinmüller, Silja Frey, Martha Dorn, Kiara Weyh
25.926 3.190
5 up and down
Janne Bittkow, Lena Keller, Valentin Sacay, Nurcan Yildirm, Philipp Stehle
29.219 6.483
6 up and down
Janne Bittkow, Lena Keller, Valentin Sacay, Nurcan Yildirm, Philipp Stehle
29.219 6.483

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Flotte Flitzer
Jon Faißt, Salome Abb, Dustin J. Coffey, Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß
18.153
2 Flotte Flitzer
Jon Faißt, Salome Abb, Dustin J. Coffey, Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß
18.153 0.000
3 Power Stacker
Lynne Weinert, Simon Hirth, Louisa Sommer, Florentine Schrott, Pablo Schleussner
18.725 0.572
4 Power Stacker
Lynne Weinert, Simon Hirth, Louisa Sommer, Florentine Schrott, Pablo Schleussner
18.725 0.572
5 FAST MIX 12U
Jacqueline Pleyer, Daniel Stehle, Lea Huelkenberg, Nils Hering
21.241 3.088
6 FAST MIX 12U
Jacqueline Pleyer, Daniel Stehle, Lea Huelkenberg, Nils Hering
21.241 3.088
7 SST Ostniederbutzels
Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
22.598 4.445
8 SST Ostniederbutzels
Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
22.598 4.445
9 SST 12u
Nada Ibrahim, Marie Wallbruch, Nele Petry, Angelia Rimbach, Jannik Weyh
23.093 4.940
10 SST 12u
Nada Ibrahim, Marie Wallbruch, Nele Petry, Angelia Rimbach, Jannik Weyh
23.093 4.940
11 SST+Etelsen
Andreas Heitmann, Neele Brockmann, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert, Carolin Wilfert
27.130 8.977
12 SST+Etelsen
Andreas Heitmann, Neele Brockmann, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert, Carolin Wilfert
27.130 8.977

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
17.327
2 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
17.327 0.000
3 Boffzen U14
Kaja Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Anna Steinwachs
18.309 0.982
4 Boffzen U14
Kaja Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Anna Steinwachs
18.309 0.982
5 Widu-Mosquito-Kids
Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Colin Plötz, Elena Woloschin, Magdalena Drebes
19.432 2.105
6 Widu-Mosquito-Kids
Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Colin Plötz, Elena Woloschin, Magdalena Drebes
19.432 2.105
7 Kassel GO!
Sila Cevirgen, Edona Latifi, Rojin Erenulug, Silas Lohmann, Mario Mijatovic
21.002 3.675
8 Kassel GO!
Sila Cevirgen, Edona Latifi, Rojin Erenulug, Silas Lohmann, Mario Mijatovic
21.002 3.675

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Westfalen
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.660
2 Die wilden Westfalen
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.660 0.000
3 Stack fast !
Cassandra Pleyer, Celina Hämke, Alea Potarzyk, Elma Bihorac
19.376 3.716
4 Stack fast !
Cassandra Pleyer, Celina Hämke, Alea Potarzyk, Elma Bihorac
19.376 3.716
5 Jippi Stack
Amelie Schirle, Jacqueline Kopp, Gina Marie Matheis, Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Kirill Burbach
22.615 6.955
6 Jippi Stack
Amelie Schirle, Jacqueline Kopp, Gina Marie Matheis, Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Kirill Burbach
22.615 6.955
7 Cro Crew
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Leonie Schneider, Nadine Krasser, Lucy Baumann
24.577 8.917
8 Cro Crew
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Leonie Schneider, Nadine Krasser, Lucy Baumann
24.577 8.917

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST and JJ
Josefine Wache, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
15.161
2 SST and JJ
Josefine Wache, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
15.161 0.000
3 Hessen Westfalen Express
Fabian Klumpe, Marina Boll, Alexander Sinkovic, Laura Krämer, Frederik Neuber
16.258 1.097
4 Hessen Westfalen Express
Fabian Klumpe, Marina Boll, Alexander Sinkovic, Laura Krämer, Frederik Neuber
16.258 1.097
5 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
16.877 1.716
6 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
16.877 1.716
7 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
19.453 4.292
8 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
19.453 4.292
9 TSV Etelsen
Jessica Schiffner, Jessica Cordes, Marie Clarenz, Carina Falk
20.869 5.708
10 TSV Etelsen
Jessica Schiffner, Jessica Cordes, Marie Clarenz, Carina Falk
20.869 5.708

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ Open
Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
14.731
2 SSTQ Open
Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
14.731 0.000
3 Team of the year
Dennis Grimm, Fabian Kaiser, Son Nguyen, Nicolas Werner
15.430 0.699
4 Team of the year
Dennis Grimm, Fabian Kaiser, Son Nguyen, Nicolas Werner
15.430 0.699

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jacqueline Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Tanja Buchholz
15.340
2 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jacqueline Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Tanja Buchholz
15.340 0.000
3 Stacken macht Spaß
Jill Claas, Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Josef Hiemann
15.476 0.136
4 Stacken macht Spaß
Jill Claas, Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Josef Hiemann
15.476 0.136
5 MatzeWerner!
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Veronika Doser, Tobias Steglich
16.276 0.936
6 MatzeWerner!
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Veronika Doser, Tobias Steglich
16.276 0.936

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Bye
Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Ruben Kehl
16.860
2 Bye
Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Ruben Kehl
16.860 0.000
3 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
23.852 6.992
4 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
23.852 6.992
5 Gesucht-Gefunden!
Sabrina Haase, Verena Steingrebe, Jörg Schilcher, Yvonne Branahl, Moritz Dudda
24.458 7.598
6 Gesucht-Gefunden!
Sabrina Haase, Verena Steingrebe, Jörg Schilcher, Yvonne Branahl, Moritz Dudda
24.458 7.598

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Projekt
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner
18.557
2 Master Stack Projekt
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner
18.557 0.000
3 AUTOMATIK
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
21.501 2.944
4 AUTOMATIK
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
21.501 2.944
5 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Annegret Binder, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
22.657 4.100
6 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Annegret Binder, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
22.657 4.100

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
19.751
2 Projekt 19.20
Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
19.751 0.000
3 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin
21.311 1.560
4 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin
21.311 1.560
5 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
23.184 3.433
6 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
23.184 3.433
7 Just for fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
23.685 3.934
8 Just for fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
23.685 3.934
9 Stack and Smile
Torsten Mücke, Nicole Steinmüller, Conny Applequist, Heiner Applequist Steubing
27.265 7.514
10 Stack and Smile
Torsten Mücke, Nicole Steinmüller, Conny Applequist, Heiner Applequist Steubing
27.265 7.514

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Team (?)
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Heidi Rau, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
25.642
2 Fanija Team (?)
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Heidi Rau, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
25.642 0.000

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Stacker OPEN
Philipp Reithe, Andre Balz, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer
33.532
2 Special Stacker OPEN
Philipp Reithe, Andre Balz, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer
33.532 0.000
3 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
34.963 1.431
4 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
34.963 1.431

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-6-3F2.121Finja Hollin
3-6-3M3.011Richard Mellmer
cycleM5.655Son Nguyen
cycleF9.272Martina Sinkovic
cycleF9.714Melissa Hirth

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy