ResultsDeutsche Sport Stacking Meisterschaften

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.461
2 Felix Zarbock 9.851 0.390
3 Markus Maiwald 9.972 0.511
4 Nicolas Werner 10.305 0.844
5 Alexander Sinkovic 10.576 1.115
6 Fabian Kaiser 10.717 1.256
7 Lukas Drexelius 10.739 1.278
8 Maximilian Gemmer 10.784 1.323
9 Nils Kemminer 11.158 1.697
10 Tobias Steglich 11.162 1.701
11 Dennis Grimm 11.415 1.954
12 Maximilian Odia 11.430 1.969
13 Fabian Klumpe 11.485 2.024
14 Tom Penzel 11.573 2.112
15 Jannis Joiko 11.592 2.131
16 Daniel Kern 11.634 2.173
17 Jan Ebert 12.242 2.781
18 Alexander Balz 12.336 2.875
19 Ruben Kehl 12.382 2.921
20 Pablo Schleussner 12.507 3.046
21 Leon Reuhl 12.620 3.159
22 Michael Nerlich 12.751 3.290
23 Philipp Stehle 12.848 3.387
24 Lorenz Heussmann 12.900 3.439
25 Jon Faißt 12.991 3.530
26 Fabien Gosslau 13.355 3.894
27 Benno Harlander 13.397 3.936
28 Dustin J. Coffey 13.810 4.349
29 Dustin Schierholz 13.857 4.396
30 Dennis Schleussner 13.966 4.505
31 Patrick Kern 13.976 4.515
32 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.186 4.725
33 Noah Brünner 14.359 4.898
34 Jan Malte Kemminer 14.457 4.996
35 Manuel Schichau 14.653 5.192
36 Mohammed Sahraoui 14.884 5.423
37 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.069 5.608
38 Richard Mellmer 15.155 5.694
39 Nils Ziegler 15.298 5.837
40 Kirill Burbach 15.360 5.899
41 Paul Schmidt 15.386 5.925
42 Christopher Sinkovic 15.533 6.072
43 Frederik Neuber 15.594 6.133
44 Oliver Mellmer 15.638 6.177
45 Peter Pototzki 15.707 6.246
46 Nico Rau 15.900 6.439
47 Timo Böhm 16.700 7.239
48 Mario Mijatovic 16.812 7.351
49 Reiner Frost 17.032 7.571
50 Eric Sinkovic 17.052 7.591
51 Valentin Sacay 17.339 7.878
52 Andreas Heitmann 17.455 7.994
53 Felix Warner 17.778 8.317
54 Moritz Dudda 17.985 8.524
55 Torsten Stähle 18.105 8.644
56 Lukas Steingrebe 18.151 8.690
57 Matteo Schreiber 18.153 8.692
58 Janne Bittkow 18.299 8.838
59 Eugen Hering 18.307 8.846
60 Fynn Albers 18.833 9.372
61 Alf Neuber 19.022 9.561
62 Nico Schilcher 19.129 9.668
63 Daniel Lechner 20.073 10.612
64 Jörg Schilcher 20.297 10.836
65 David Huelkenberg 20.339 10.878
66 Colin Engelmann 20.507 11.046
67 Marcello Mulas 20.988 11.527
68 Tim Sältzer 21.322 11.861
69 Christian Albers 21.512 12.051
70 Markus Pondruff 21.769 12.308
71 Ralf Hollin 22.366 12.905
72 Markus Knie 23.042 13.581
73 Fabian Bittkow 23.637 14.176
74 Deondray Jungfer 25.265 15.804
75 Lian Steingrebe 27.892 18.431
76 Michael Applequist 29.849 20.388
77 Andre Balz 34.401 24.940
78 Philipp Reithe 37.614 28.153
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.956
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.010 1.054
3 Selina Pototzki 11.029 1.073
4 Lia Ziegler 11.637 1.681
5 Carmen Knie 11.695 1.739
6 Veronika Doser 11.897 1.941
7 Anna Struck 11.899 1.943
8 Carlotta Rieckenberg 11.970 2.014
9 Jill Claas 12.002 2.046
10 Carina Schmidt 12.014 2.058
11 Tanja Buchholz 12.329 2.373
12 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.603 2.647
13 Melanie Hunkemöller 12.638 2.682
14 Lara Ortwein 12.952 2.996
15 Kaja Schilcher 13.006 3.050
16 Katharina Reiß 13.016 3.060
17 Lisa Ortwein 13.268 3.312
18 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.362 3.406
19 Julia Bergmann 13.397 3.441
20 Alea Potarzyk 13.413 3.457
21 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.433 3.477
22 Rebecca Ernst 13.664 3.708
23 Lea Weinert 14.109 4.153
24 Marie Henrich 14.283 4.327
25 Louisa Sommer 14.585 4.629
26 Jessica Cordes 14.609 4.653
27 Carina Bartkowski 14.635 4.679
28 Henrike Kärchner 14.644 4.688
29 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.684 4.728
30 Laura Krämer 14.770 4.814
31 Celine Peters 14.866 4.910
32 Agnetha Binder 15.241 5.285
33 Sophie Förster 15.258 5.302
34 Martina Sinkovic 15.365 5.409
35 Elena Woloschin 15.375 5.419
36 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.857 5.901
37 Melissa Hirth 15.961 6.005
38 Salome Abb 16.138 6.182
39 Andrea Klumpe 16.143 6.187
40 Anna Steinwachs 16.400 6.444
41 Stefanie Ammann 16.404 6.448
42 Carina Falk 16.580 6.624
43 Ilona Reuhl 16.637 6.681
44 Sabrina Haase 16.820 6.864
45 Bianka Engelmann 16.930 6.974
46 Heike Kemminer 17.005 7.049
47 Svenja Holler 17.260 7.304
48 Monika Gosslau 17.311 7.355
49 Luana Gemmer 17.540 7.584
50 Heike Schierholz 17.821 7.865
51 Marie Clarenz 18.051 8.095
52 Jessica Schiffner 18.072 8.116
53 Heike Ziegler 18.108 8.152
54 Laura Zentarra 18.236 8.280
55 Yvonne Branahl 18.407 8.451
56 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.463 8.507
57 Lynne Weinert 19.414 9.458
58 Mirjam Esslinger 19.427 9.471
59 Kim Varnju 19.468 9.512
60 Magdalena Drebes 19.678 9.722
61 Tanja Mücke 19.846 9.890
62 Nadja Pototzki 20.018 10.062
63 Edona Latifi 20.107 10.151
64 Fanija Büchner 20.271 10.315
65 Verena Steingrebe 21.186 11.230
66 Monika Hartmann 21.537 11.581
67 Jana Martin 21.896 11.940
68 Alessia Stehle 22.135 12.179
69 Maren Krämer 22.396 12.440
70 Gabi Zarbock 22.539 12.583
71 Angelique Lange 22.855 12.899
72 Fiona Axmann 24.386 14.430
73 Felicia Ascherl 25.574 15.618
74 Alia-Sophie Heppner 25.787 15.831
75 Jennifer Jäger 28.688 18.732
76 Svenja Applequist 28.897 18.941
77 Jana Bueschers 28.908 18.952
78 Mathilde Olischer 30.641 20.685
79 Heidi Rau 31.282 21.326
80 Enny Keller 36.506 26.550
81 Nina Laucht 56.185 46.229

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.216
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.216
3 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 7.250
4 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 7.250
5 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.286
6 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.286
7 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.580
8 Dennis Grimm & Fabian Kaiser 7.865
9 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 8.078
10 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 8.164
11 Alexander Balz & Veronika Doser 8.374
12 Kim Varnju & Michelle Gosslau 8.438
13 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.620
14 Lara Sofie Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.984
15 Carmen Knie 9.099
16 Fabien Gosslau & Carina Schmidt 9.169
17 Michelle Gosslau 9.397
18 Pablo Schleussner 9.533
19 Alexander Sinkovic 9.534
20 Eric Sinkovic 9.560
21 Benno Harlander & Christopher Sinkovic 9.569
22 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 9.610
23 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.665
24 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.844
25 Selina Pototzki & Gina Marie Matheis 9.937
26 Carmen Knie & Michael Nerlich 10.018
27 Matteo Schreiber & Maximilian Odia 10.207
28 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 10.405
29 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 10.472
30 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 10.482
31 Kaja Schilcher 10.623
32 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 10.648
33 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 10.666
34 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 10.878
35 Jon Faißt 10.919
36 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 10.957
37 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.033
38 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 11.057
39 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 11.232
40 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.293
41 Lynne Weinert 11.310
42 Jessica Schiffner & Jessica Cordes 11.311
43 Philipp Stehle & Leni Marie Melgiovanni 11.487
44 Laura Krämer & Elma Bihorac 11.537
45 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.874
46 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.118
47 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 12.283
48 Valentin Sacay & Fynn Albers 12.402
49 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.560
50 Lena Steinmüller & Kiara Weyh 12.750
51 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.903
52 Monika Hartmann & Yvonne Branahl 13.094
53 Salome Abb & Katharina Reiß 13.459
54 Elena Woloschin & Mario Mijatovic 13.547
55 Philipp Stehle 14.082
56 Andrea Klumpe & Richard Mellmer 14.215
57 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 14.243
58 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 14.441
59 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 15.375
60 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 15.414
61 Jacqueline Nalasko & Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.566
62 Tim Sältzer & Alia-Sophie Heppner 16.079
63 Heidi Rau & Mathilde Olischer 18.236
64 Maren Krämer & Jana Bueschers 18.844
65 Jana Martin & Lian Steingrebe 20.845
66 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow scratch
67 Jill Claas & Josef Hiemann scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Die wilden Westfalen
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.267
2 Die wilden Westfalen
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.267
3 SST and JJ
Josefine Wache, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
15.316
4 SST and JJ
Josefine Wache, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
15.316
5 SSTQ Open
Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
15.496
6 SSTQ Open
Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
15.496
7 Hessen Westfalen Express
Fabian Klumpe, Marina Boll, Alexander Sinkovic, Laura Krämer, Frederik Neuber
17.047
8 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
17.142
9 Bye
Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Ruben Kehl
17.202
10 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
17.581
11 Boffzen U14
Kaja Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Anna Steinwachs
17.834
12 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jacqueline Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Tanja Buchholz
17.903
13 Widu-Mosquito-Kids
Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Colin Plötz, Elena Woloschin, Magdalena Drebes
19.372
14 Master Stack Projekt
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner
19.526
15 Stack fast !
Cassandra Pleyer, Celina Hämke, Alea Potarzyk, Elma Bihorac
19.654
16 Kassel GO!
Sila Cevirgen, Edona Latifi, Rojin Erenulug, Silas Lohmann, Mario Mijatovic
20.345
17 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
21.210
18 Jippi Stack
Amelie Schirle, Jacqueline Kopp, Gina Marie Matheis, Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Kirill Burbach
21.220
19 AUTOMATIK
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
21.301
20 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin
21.362
21 Gesucht-Gefunden!
Sabrina Haase, Verena Steingrebe, Jörg Schilcher, Yvonne Branahl, Moritz Dudda
21.632
22 Projekt 19.20
Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
21.875
23 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
22.276
24 Cro Crew
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Leonie Schneider, Nadine Krasser, Lucy Baumann
22.596
25 Flotte Flitzer
Jon Faißt, Salome Abb, Dustin J. Coffey, Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß
22.615
26 Quick-Mix U10
Felix Warner, Lukas Steingrebe, Fynn Albers, Emina Bihorac
22.656
27 FAST MIX 12U
Jacqueline Pleyer, Daniel Stehle, Lea Huelkenberg, Nils Hering
23.137
28 up and down
Janne Bittkow, Lena Keller, Valentin Sacay, Nurcan Yildirm, Philipp Stehle
23.177
29 Just for fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
23.451
30 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Annegret Binder, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
23.620
31 Young Ladies
Lena Steinmüller, Silja Frey, Martha Dorn, Kiara Weyh
24.614
32 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
24.980
33 Power Stacker
Lynne Weinert, Simon Hirth, Louisa Sommer, Florentine Schrott, Pablo Schleussner
25.858
34 Team of the year
Dennis Grimm, Fabian Kaiser, Son Nguyen, Nicolas Werner
26.234
35 Stack Checker
Jana Martin, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, David Huelkenberg
26.760
36 Fanija Team (?)
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Heidi Rau, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
26.967
37 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Tim Sältzer, Alia-Sophie Heppner
30.519
38 Special Stacker OPEN
Philipp Reithe, Andre Balz, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer
34.490
39 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
34.809
40 SST Ostniederbutzels
Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
scratch
41 Stacken macht Spaß
Jill Claas, Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Josef Hiemann
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.634
2 Markus Maiwald 1.648
3 Alexander Sinkovic 1.666
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 2.024
2 Son Nguyen 2.043
3 Markus Maiwald 2.058
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 5.655
2 Nicolas Werner 6.177
3 Felix Zarbock 6.193
3-3-3 Time
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.847
2 Lia Ziegler 1.892
3 Finja Hollin 3.852
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.121
2 Selina Pototzki 2.306
3 Jill Claas 2.386
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 6.048
2 Selina Pototzki 6.634
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.730

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 4.064
2 Deondray Jungfer 5.287 1.223
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.823
2 Angelique Lange 5.719 0.896
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 13.072
2 Deondray Jungfer 15.155 2.083
all-around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 22.855
2 Deondray Jungfer 25.265 2.410

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.947
2 Svenja Applequist 4.038 1.091
3 Andre Balz 4.295 1.348
4 Michael Applequist 4.353 1.406
5 Philipp Reithe 5.520 2.573
6 Nina Laucht 5.649 2.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.249
2 Svenja Applequist 6.015 2.766
3 Andre Balz 7.399 4.150
4 Michael Applequist 7.624 4.375
5 Philipp Reithe 7.735 4.486
6 Nina Laucht 9.888 6.639
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.208
2 Michael Applequist 17.872 7.664
3 Svenja Applequist 18.844 8.636
4 Andre Balz 22.707 12.499
5 Philipp Reithe 24.359 14.151
6 Nina Laucht 40.648 30.440
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.404
2 Svenja Applequist 28.897 12.493
3 Michael Applequist 29.849 13.445
4 Andre Balz 34.401 17.997
5 Philipp Reithe 37.614 21.210
6 Nina Laucht 56.185 39.781

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jana Martin 2.786
2 Melissa Hirth 2.894 0.108
3 Maren Krämer 3.525 0.739
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.586 0.800
5 Lynne Weinert 3.687 0.901
6 Jana Bueschers 3.692 0.906
7 Fiona Axmann 4.006 1.220
8 Felicia Ascherl 4.503 1.717
9 Jennifer Jäger 4.596 1.810
10 Enny Keller 5.059 2.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.353
2 Jana Martin 4.025 0.672
3 Lynne Weinert 4.304 0.951
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.524 1.171
5 Maren Krämer 4.601 1.248
6 Fiona Axmann 5.446 2.093
7 Jennifer Jäger 5.533 2.180
8 Jana Bueschers 5.668 2.315
9 Felicia Ascherl 6.116 2.763
10 Enny Keller 6.716 3.363
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 9.714
2 Lynne Weinert 11.423 1.709
3 Maren Krämer 14.270 4.556
4 Fiona Axmann 14.934 5.220
5 Felicia Ascherl 14.955 5.241
6 Jana Martin 15.085 5.371
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.677 7.963
8 Jennifer Jäger 18.559 8.845
9 Jana Bueschers 19.548 9.834
10 Enny Keller 24.731 15.017
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 15.961
2 Lynne Weinert 19.414 3.453
3 Jana Martin 21.896 5.935
4 Maren Krämer 22.396 6.435
5 Fiona Axmann 24.386 8.425
6 Felicia Ascherl 25.574 9.613
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 25.787 9.826
8 Jennifer Jäger 28.688 12.727
9 Jana Bueschers 28.908 12.947
10 Enny Keller 36.506 20.545

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.385
2 Tim Sältzer 2.702 0.317
3 David Huelkenberg 2.750 0.365
4 Colin Engelmann 2.925 0.540
5 Daniel Lechner 3.065 0.680
6 Nico Schilcher 3.424 1.039
7 Lian Steingrebe 3.802 1.417
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.749
2 Daniel Lechner 3.673 0.924
3 Tim Sältzer 3.876 1.127
4 Nico Schilcher 4.168 1.419
5 David Huelkenberg 4.422 1.673
6 Colin Engelmann 5.279 2.530
7 Lian Steingrebe 5.939 3.190
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 7.714
2 Nico Schilcher 11.537 3.823
3 Colin Engelmann 12.303 4.589
4 David Huelkenberg 13.167 5.453
5 Daniel Lechner 13.335 5.621
6 Tim Sältzer 14.744 7.030
7 Lian Steingrebe 18.151 10.437
all-around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 12.848
2 Nico Schilcher 19.129 6.281
3 Daniel Lechner 20.073 7.225
4 David Huelkenberg 20.339 7.491
5 Colin Engelmann 20.507 7.659
6 Tim Sältzer 21.322 8.474
7 Lian Steingrebe 27.892 15.044

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.094
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.287 0.193
3 Lara Ortwein 2.422 0.328
4 Laura Zentarra 2.602 0.508
5 Lena Steinmüller 2.777 0.683
6 Luana Gemmer 3.028 0.934
7 Mirjam Esslinger 3.139 1.045
8 Martha Dorn 3.265 1.171
9 Carolin Wilfert 3.436 1.342
10 Kiara Weyh 4.168 2.074
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.567
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.848 0.281
3 Kaja Schilcher 3.042 0.475
4 Emina Bihorac 3.832 1.265
5 Luana Gemmer 3.914 1.347
6 Mirjam Esslinger 4.072 1.505
7 Carolin Wilfert 4.174 1.607
8 Silja Frey 4.247 1.680
9 Laura Zentarra 4.448 1.881
10 Kiara Weyh 4.980 2.413
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 7.870
2 Lara Ortwein 7.963 0.093
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 8.227 0.357
4 Luana Gemmer 10.598 2.728
5 Laura Zentarra 11.186 3.316
6 Martha Dorn 11.914 4.044
7 Emina Bihorac 12.050 4.180
8 Mirjam Esslinger 12.216 4.346
9 Silja Frey 12.760 4.890
10 Lena Steinmüller 15.212 7.342
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.952
2 Kaja Schilcher 13.006 0.054
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.362 0.410
4 Luana Gemmer 17.540 4.588
5 Laura Zentarra 18.236 5.284
6 Mirjam Esslinger 19.427 6.475

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.205
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.382 0.177
3 Fynn Albers 2.414 0.209
4 Lukas Steingrebe 2.465 0.260
5 Mark Reinbold 2.607 0.402
6 Felix Warner 2.642 0.437
7 Valentin Sacay 2.836 0.631
8 Andreas Heitmann 3.122 0.917
9 Janne Bittkow 3.160 0.955
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.606
2 Jon Faißt 2.623 0.017
3 Lukas Steingrebe 3.446 0.840
4 Valentin Sacay 3.603 0.997
5 Felix Warner 3.615 1.009
6 Andreas Heitmann 3.638 1.032
7 Janne Bittkow 3.817 1.211
8 Fynn Albers 6.010 3.404
9 Mark Reinbold --
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.519
2 Jon Faißt 8.163 0.644
3 Mark Reinbold 10.227 2.708
4 Fynn Albers 10.409 2.890
5 Andreas Heitmann 10.695 3.176
6 Valentin Sacay 10.900 3.381
7 Janne Bittkow 11.322 3.803
8 Felix Warner 11.521 4.002
9 Lukas Steingrebe 12.240 4.721
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.507
2 Jon Faißt 12.991 0.484
3 Valentin Sacay 17.339 4.832
4 Andreas Heitmann 17.455 4.948
5 Felix Warner 17.778 5.271
6 Lukas Steingrebe 18.151 5.644
7 Janne Bittkow 18.299 5.792
8 Fynn Albers 18.833 6.326

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.787
2 Edona Latifi 2.045 0.258
3 Katharina Reiß 2.203 0.416
4 Celine Peters 2.300 0.513
5 Louisa Sommer 2.417 0.630
6 Florentine Schrott 2.530 0.743
7 Salome Abb 2.831 1.044
8 Sila Cevirgen 2.897 1.110
9 Magdalena Drebes 4.170 2.383
10 Rojin Erenulug --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.121
2 Katharina Reiß 2.834 0.713
3 Edona Latifi 2.877 0.756
4 Florentine Schrott 2.906 0.785
5 Louisa Sommer 3.295 1.174
6 Marie Wallbruch 3.454 1.333
7 Salome Abb 3.754 1.633
8 Celine Peters 3.827 1.706
9 Lea Huelkenberg 4.214 2.093
10 Magdalena Drebes 4.437 2.316
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.048
2 Katharina Reiß 7.979 1.931
3 Celine Peters 8.739 2.691
4 Louisa Sommer 8.873 2.825
5 Salome Abb 9.553 3.505
6 Lea Huelkenberg 10.131 4.083
7 Marie Wallbruch 10.158 4.110
8 Magdalena Drebes 11.071 5.023
9 Jacqueline Pleyer 12.037 5.989
10 Edona Latifi 15.185 9.137
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.956
2 Katharina Reiß 13.016 3.060
3 Louisa Sommer 14.585 4.629
4 Celine Peters 14.866 4.910
5 Salome Abb 16.138 6.182
6 Magdalena Drebes 19.678 9.722
7 Edona Latifi 20.107 10.151

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 1.914
2 Tom Penzel 2.051 0.137
3 Paul Schmidt 2.186 0.272
4 Benno Harlander 2.208 0.294
5 Nils Hering 2.307 0.393
6 Dustin J. Coffey 2.322 0.408
7 Silas Lohmann 2.403 0.489
8 Lorenz Heussmann 2.482 0.568
9 Linus Krause 2.721 0.807
10 Christopher Sinkovic 3.720 1.806
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.269
2 Tom Penzel 2.309 0.040
3 Dustin J. Coffey 2.616 0.347
4 Benno Harlander 2.710 0.441
5 Christopher Sinkovic 2.764 0.495
6 Lorenz Heussmann 2.871 0.602
7 Jannik Weyh 3.031 0.762
8 Paul Schmidt 3.248 0.979
9 Daniel Stehle 3.493 1.224
10 Silas Lohmann 3.574 1.305
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 6.975
2 Tom Penzel 7.213 0.238
3 Lorenz Heussmann 7.547 0.572
4 Benno Harlander 8.479 1.504
5 Dustin J. Coffey 8.872 1.897
6 Christopher Sinkovic 9.049 2.074
7 Colin Plötz 9.626 2.651
8 Daniel Stehle 9.821 2.846
9 Simon Hirth 9.889 2.914
10 Paul Schmidt 9.952 2.977
all-around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 11.158
2 Tom Penzel 11.573 0.415
3 Lorenz Heussmann 12.900 1.742
4 Benno Harlander 13.397 2.239
5 Dustin J. Coffey 13.810 2.652
6 Paul Schmidt 15.386 4.228
7 Christopher Sinkovic 15.533 4.375

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.270
2 Julia Bergmann 2.289 0.019
3 Carina Bartkowski 2.316 0.046
4 Elena Woloschin 2.585 0.315
5 Anna Steinwachs 2.686 0.416
6 Lisa Ortwein 2.983 0.713
7 Jacqueline Kopp 3.332 1.062
8 Alina Schilcher 3.721 1.451
9 Leonie Schneider 3.780 1.510
10 Sophie Förster 4.221 1.951
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 2.696
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.731 0.035
3 Lisa Ortwein 2.810 0.114
4 Julia Bergmann 2.912 0.216
5 Anna Steinwachs 3.029 0.333
6 Lea Seibt 3.098 0.402
7 Carina Bartkowski 3.157 0.461
8 Elena Woloschin 3.175 0.479
9 Alexandra Mellmer 3.466 0.770
10 Leonie Schneider 4.147 1.451
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.475
2 Julia Bergmann 8.196 0.721
3 Sophie Förster 8.341 0.866
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 8.432 0.957
5 Carina Bartkowski 9.162 1.687
6 Elena Woloschin 9.615 2.140
7 Alexandra Mellmer 9.752 2.277
8 Anna Steinwachs 10.685 3.210
9 Amelie Schirle 10.767 3.292
10 Lea Seibt 11.627 4.152
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 13.268
2 Julia Bergmann 13.397 0.129
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.433 0.165
4 Carina Bartkowski 14.635 1.367
5 Sophie Förster 15.258 1.990
6 Elena Woloschin 15.375 2.107
7 Anna Steinwachs 16.400 3.132

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.833
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.920 0.087
3 Jannis Joiko 2.066 0.233
4 Kirill Burbach 2.439 0.606
5 Mario Mijatovic 3.967 2.134
6 Nils Ziegler 5.048 3.215
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.266
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.421 0.155
3 Nils Ziegler 2.530 0.264
4 Mario Mijatovic 3.271 1.005
5 Kirill Burbach 3.989 1.723
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 4.378 2.112
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 6.530
2 Jannis Joiko 7.260 0.730
3 Nils Ziegler 7.720 1.190
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 8.159 1.629
5 Kirill Burbach 8.932 2.402
6 Mario Mijatovic 9.574 3.044
all-around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 10.784
2 Jannis Joiko 11.592 0.808
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 14.457 3.673
4 Nils Ziegler 15.298 4.514
5 Kirill Burbach 15.360 4.576
6 Mario Mijatovic 16.812 6.028

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 1.973
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.993 0.020
3 Selina Pototzki 2.089 0.116
4 Elma Bihorac 2.164 0.191
5 Alea Potarzyk 2.194 0.221
6 Gina Marie Matheis 2.272 0.299
7 Lea Weinert 2.291 0.318
8 Jessica Cordes 2.434 0.461
9 Cassandra Pleyer 2.525 0.552
10 Marina Boll 4.107 2.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.306
2 Josefine Wache 2.599 0.293
3 Carmen Knie 2.619 0.313
4 Alea Potarzyk 2.824 0.518
5 Cassandra Pleyer 2.845 0.539
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.855 0.549
7 Lea Weinert 2.910 0.604
8 Melanie Hunkemöller 3.270 0.964
9 Jessica Cordes 3.291 0.985
10 Nadine Krasser 4.555 2.249
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.634
2 Carmen Knie 7.103 0.469
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.375 0.741
4 Michelle Gosslau 7.802 1.168
5 Alea Potarzyk 8.395 1.761
6 Elma Bihorac 8.410 1.776
7 Marina Boll 8.807 2.173
8 Jessica Cordes 8.884 2.250
9 Lea Weinert 8.908 2.274
10 Gina Marie Matheis 10.605 3.971
all-around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 11.029
2 Carmen Knie 11.695 0.666
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 12.638 1.609
4 Alea Potarzyk 13.413 2.384
5 Lea Weinert 14.109 3.080
6 Jessica Cordes 14.609 3.580

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.634
2 Markus Maiwald 1.648 0.014
3 Dustin Schierholz 1.847 0.213
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.858 0.224
5 Michael Nerlich 1.897 0.263
6 Frederik Neuber 1.937 0.303
7 Manuel Schichau 1.999 0.365
8 Eric Sinkovic 2.112 0.478
9 Noah Brünner 2.115 0.481
10 Jan Steinmüller 3.021 1.387
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.024
2 Markus Maiwald 2.058 0.034
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.328 0.304
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.461 0.437
5 Noah Brünner 2.692 0.668
6 Jan Steinmüller 3.365 1.341
7 Manuel Schichau 3.693 1.669
8 Michael Nerlich 3.795 1.771
9 Frederik Neuber 5.396 3.372
10 Eric Sinkovic 6.934 4.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.193
2 Markus Maiwald 6.266 0.073
3 Michael Nerlich 7.059 0.866
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.166 0.973
5 Eric Sinkovic 8.006 1.813
6 Frederik Neuber 8.261 2.068
7 Holger Seitzer 8.300 2.107
8 Manuel Schichau 8.961 2.768
9 Noah Brünner 9.552 3.359
10 Dustin Schierholz 9.682 3.489
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.851
2 Markus Maiwald 9.972 0.121
3 Fabian Klumpe 11.485 1.634
4 Michael Nerlich 12.751 2.900
5 Dustin Schierholz 13.857 4.006
6 Noah Brünner 14.359 4.508
7 Manuel Schichau 14.653 4.802
8 Frederik Neuber 15.594 5.743
9 Eric Sinkovic 17.052 7.201

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.847
2 Lia Ziegler 1.892 0.045
3 Carina Schmidt 2.051 0.204
4 Laura Krämer 2.585 0.738
5 Marie Henrich 2.643 0.796
6 Carina Falk 2.795 0.948
7 Kim Varnju 3.010 1.163
8 Agnetha Binder 3.098 1.251
9 Marie Clarenz 3.504 1.657
10 Jessica Schiffner 4.386 2.539
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.433
2 Lia Ziegler 2.457 0.024
3 Marie Henrich 2.583 0.150
4 Carina Schmidt 2.709 0.276
5 Agnetha Binder 2.894 0.461
6 Laura Krämer 3.174 0.741
7 Jessica Schiffner 3.276 0.843
8 Carina Falk 3.562 1.129
9 Marie Clarenz 3.583 1.150
10 Kim Varnju 4.040 1.607
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.730
2 Carina Schmidt 7.254 0.524
3 Lia Ziegler 7.288 0.558
4 Laura Krämer 9.011 2.281
5 Marie Henrich 9.057 2.327
6 Agnetha Binder 9.249 2.519
7 Carina Falk 10.223 3.493
8 Jessica Schiffner 10.410 3.680
9 Marie Clarenz 10.964 4.234
10 Kim Varnju 12.418 5.688
all-around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.010
2 Lia Ziegler 11.637 0.627
3 Carina Schmidt 12.014 1.004
4 Marie Henrich 14.283 3.273
5 Laura Krämer 14.770 3.760
6 Agnetha Binder 15.241 4.231
7 Carina Falk 16.580 5.570
8 Marie Clarenz 18.051 7.041
9 Jessica Schiffner 18.072 7.062
10 Kim Varnju 19.468 8.458

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.666
2 Nicolas Werner 1.859 0.193
3 Jan Ebert 1.896 0.230
4 Fabien Gosslau 1.916 0.250
5 Fabian Kaiser 2.037 0.371
6 Nico Rau 2.534 0.868
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.174
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.224 0.050
3 Nicolas Werner 2.269 0.095
4 Jan Ebert 2.342 0.168
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.501 0.327
6 Nico Rau 2.978 0.804
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.177
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.456 0.279
3 Alexander Sinkovic 6.736 0.559
4 Jan Ebert 8.004 1.827
5 Fabien Gosslau 8.938 2.761
6 Nico Rau 10.388 4.211
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.305
2 Alexander Sinkovic 10.576 0.271
3 Fabian Kaiser 10.717 0.412
4 Jan Ebert 12.242 1.937
5 Fabien Gosslau 13.355 3.050
6 Nico Rau 15.900 5.595

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carlotta Rieckenberg 1.952
2 Anna Struck 2.034 0.082
3 Veronika Doser 2.057 0.105
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.092 0.140
5 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.096 0.144
6 Henrike Kärchner 2.437 0.485
7 Svenja Holler 2.454 0.502
8 Jill Claas 2.744 0.792
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.386
2 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.509 0.123
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.568 0.182
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.604 0.218
5 Veronika Doser 2.664 0.278
6 Anna Struck 2.715 0.329
7 Henrike Kärchner 3.150 0.764
8 Svenja Holler 3.339 0.953
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.872
2 Anna Struck 7.150 0.278
3 Veronika Doser 7.176 0.304
4 Carlotta Rieckenberg 7.509 0.637
5 Tanja Buchholz 7.633 0.761
6 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.939 1.067
7 Henrike Kärchner 9.057 2.185
8 Svenja Holler 11.467 4.595
all-around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.897
2 Anna Struck 11.899 0.002
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 11.970 0.073
4 Jill Claas 12.002 0.105
5 Tanja Buchholz 12.329 0.432
6 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.603 0.706
7 Henrike Kärchner 14.644 2.747
8 Svenja Holler 17.260 5.363

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.763
2 Maximilian Odia 1.800 0.037
3 Lukas Drexelius 1.811 0.048
4 Daniel Kern 1.815 0.052
5 Dennis Grimm 1.889 0.126
6 Tobias Steglich 1.925 0.162
7 Leon Reuhl 1.977 0.214
8 Alexander Balz 2.072 0.309
9 Oliver Mellmer 2.365 0.602
10 Matteo Schreiber 3.515 1.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.043
2 Lukas Drexelius 2.328 0.285
3 Daniel Kern 2.344 0.301
4 Tobias Steglich 2.492 0.449
5 Dennis Grimm 2.597 0.554
6 Leon Reuhl 2.621 0.578
7 Maximilian Odia 2.965 0.922
8 Oliver Mellmer 2.982 0.939
9 Alexander Balz 3.251 1.208
10 Matteo Schreiber 5.071 3.028
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.655
2 Lukas Drexelius 6.600 0.945
3 Maximilian Odia 6.665 1.010
4 Tobias Steglich 6.745 1.090
5 Dennis Grimm 6.929 1.274
6 Alexander Balz 7.013 1.358
7 Daniel Kern 7.475 1.820
8 Leon Reuhl 8.022 2.367
9 Matteo Schreiber 9.567 3.912
10 Oliver Mellmer 10.291 4.636
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.461
2 Lukas Drexelius 10.739 1.278
3 Tobias Steglich 11.162 1.701
4 Dennis Grimm 11.415 1.954
5 Maximilian Odia 11.430 1.969
6 Daniel Kern 11.634 2.173
7 Alexander Balz 12.336 2.875
8 Leon Reuhl 12.620 3.159
9 Oliver Mellmer 15.638 6.177
10 Matteo Schreiber 18.153 8.692

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.231
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.314 0.083
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.375 0.144
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.388 0.157
5 Patrick Kern 2.392 0.161
6 Sabrina Haase 2.848 0.617
7 Timo Böhm 2.880 0.649
8 Moritz Dudda 3.085 0.854
9 Fabian Bittkow 3.099 0.868
10 Josef Hiemann --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.614
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.682 0.068
3 Patrick Kern 2.887 0.273
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.927 0.313
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.945 0.331
6 Moritz Dudda 3.121 0.507
7 Sabrina Haase 3.401 0.787
8 Timo Böhm 3.558 0.944
9 Fabian Bittkow 5.097 2.483
10 Josef Hiemann --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 7.537
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.362 0.825
3 Patrick Kern 8.697 1.160
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.853 1.316
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 9.888 2.351
6 Timo Böhm 10.262 2.725
7 Sabrina Haase 10.571 3.034
8 Moritz Dudda 11.779 4.242
9 Fabian Bittkow 15.441 7.904
10 Josef Hiemann --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 12.382
2 Rebecca Ernst 13.664 1.282
3 Patrick Kern 13.976 1.594
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.186 1.804
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 14.884 2.502
6 Timo Böhm 16.700 4.318
7 Sabrina Haase 16.820 4.438
8 Moritz Dudda 17.985 5.603
9 Fabian Bittkow 23.637 11.255

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.165
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.569 0.404
3 Yvonne Branahl 3.079 0.914
4 Tanja Mücke 3.269 1.104
5 Nadja Pototzki 3.332 1.167
6 Gabi Zarbock 3.479 1.314
7 Bianka Engelmann 3.545 1.380
8 Larissa Jäger 3.778 1.613
9 Alessia Stehle 3.784 1.619
10 Verena Steingrebe 3.859 1.694
11 Sandy Bittkow --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.764
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.315 0.551
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.449 0.685
4 Yvonne Branahl 3.754 0.990
5 Nadja Pototzki 4.110 1.346
6 Tanja Mücke 4.289 1.525
7 Alessia Stehle 4.323 1.559
8 Gabi Zarbock 4.491 1.727
9 Verena Steingrebe 4.504 1.740
10 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 5.169 2.405
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.755
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.936 0.181
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.973 0.218
4 Yvonne Branahl 11.574 1.819
5 Tanja Mücke 12.288 2.533
6 Nadja Pototzki 12.576 2.821
7 Verena Steingrebe 12.823 3.068
8 Alessia Stehle 14.028 4.273
9 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 14.343 4.588
10 Gabi Zarbock 14.569 4.814
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.684
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.857 1.173
3 Bianka Engelmann 16.930 2.246
4 Yvonne Branahl 18.407 3.723
5 Tanja Mücke 19.846 5.162
6 Nadja Pototzki 20.018 5.334
7 Verena Steingrebe 21.186 6.502
8 Alessia Stehle 22.135 7.451
9 Gabi Zarbock 22.539 7.855

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.387
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.461 0.074
3 Peter Pototzki 2.590 0.203
4 Markus Knie 2.624 0.237
5 Markus Pondruff 3.075 0.688
6 Eugen Hering 3.168 0.781
7 Marcello Mulas 3.648 1.261
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.095
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.196 0.101
3 Peter Pototzki 3.312 0.217
4 Eugen Hering 3.322 0.227
5 Markus Knie 4.608 1.513
6 Marcello Mulas 4.618 1.523
7 Markus Pondruff 7.706 4.611
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.484
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.412 0.928
3 Peter Pototzki 9.805 1.321
4 Markus Pondruff 10.988 2.504
5 Eugen Hering 11.817 3.333
6 Marcello Mulas 12.722 4.238
7 Markus Knie 15.810 7.326
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 13.966
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.069 1.103
3 Peter Pototzki 15.707 1.741
4 Eugen Hering 18.307 4.341
5 Marcello Mulas 20.988 7.022
6 Markus Pondruff 21.769 7.803
7 Markus Knie 23.042 9.076

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.506
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.627 0.121
3 Monika Gosslau 2.646 0.140
4 Ilona Reuhl 2.709 0.203
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.741 0.235
6 Monika Hartmann 2.808 0.302
7 Heike Schierholz 2.843 0.337
8 Annegret Binder 3.131 0.625
9 Heike Kemminer 3.344 0.838
10 Daniela Hirth 3.715 1.209
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 3.338
2 Heike Schierholz 3.460 0.122
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.461 0.123
4 Martina Sinkovic 3.466 0.128
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.523 0.185
6 Monika Gosslau 3.651 0.313
7 Ilona Reuhl 3.690 0.352
8 Annegret Binder 3.796 0.458
9 Heike Ziegler 4.169 0.831
10 Monika Hartmann 7.691 4.353
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.272
2 Andrea Klumpe 9.941 0.669
3 Ilona Reuhl 10.238 0.966
4 Heike Kemminer 10.323 1.051
5 Myriam Seitzer 10.540 1.268
6 Monika Gosslau 11.014 1.742
7 Monika Hartmann 11.038 1.766
8 Heike Ziegler 11.433 2.161
9 Heike Schierholz 11.518 2.246
10 Daniela Hirth 11.983 2.711
all-around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 15.365
2 Andrea Klumpe 16.143 0.778
3 Ilona Reuhl 16.637 1.272
4 Heike Kemminer 17.005 1.640
5 Monika Gosslau 17.311 1.946
6 Heike Schierholz 17.821 2.456
7 Heike Ziegler 18.108 2.743
8 Monika Hartmann 21.537 6.172

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.587
2 Robert Sinkovic 2.716 0.129
3 Alf Neuber 2.979 0.392
4 Torsten Stähle 3.020 0.433
5 Christian Albers 3.079 0.492
6 Torsten Mücke 3.310 0.723
7 Jörg Schilcher 3.385 0.798
8 Axel Hirth 3.469 0.882
9 Ralf Hollin 4.381 1.794
10 Holger Weinert 4.894 2.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.011
2 Torsten Stähle 3.698 0.687
3 Alf Neuber 3.899 0.888
4 Christian Albers 3.957 0.946
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.000 0.989
6 Torsten Mücke 4.014 1.003
7 Matthias Seitzer 4.058 1.047
8 Jörg Schilcher 4.346 1.335
9 Ralf Hollin 4.407 1.396
10 Mario Gemmer 4.436 1.425
cycle Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 9.375
2 Richard Mellmer 9.557 0.182
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.546 1.171
4 Torsten Stähle 11.387 2.012
5 Alf Neuber 12.144 2.769
6 Holger Weinert 12.388 3.013
7 Jörg Schilcher 12.566 3.191
8 Matthias Seitzer 12.956 3.581
9 Ralf Hollin 13.578 4.203
10 Christian Albers 14.476 5.101
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.155
2 Torsten Stähle 18.105 2.950
3 Alf Neuber 19.022 3.867
4 Jörg Schilcher 20.297 5.142
5 Christian Albers 21.512 6.357
6 Ralf Hollin 22.366 7.211

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.685
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.910 0.225
3 Fanija Büchner 3.039 0.354
4 Mathilde Olischer 3.328 0.643
5 Heidi Rau 3.885 1.200
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.925
2 Mathilde Olischer 4.546 0.621
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.840 0.915
4 Fanija Büchner 4.960 1.035
5 Heidi Rau 6.090 2.165
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.422
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.713 0.291
3 Fanija Büchner 12.272 1.850
4 Heidi Rau 21.307 10.885
5 Mathilde Olischer 22.767 12.345
all-around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 17.032
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.463 1.431
3 Fanija Büchner 20.271 3.239
4 Mathilde Olischer 30.641 13.609
5 Heidi Rau 31.282 14.250

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 10.472
2 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 15.414 4.942
3 Tim Sältzer & Alia-Sophie Heppner 16.079 5.607
4 Maren Krämer & Jana Bueschers 18.844 8.372
5 Jana Martin & Lian Steingrebe 20.845 10.373

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 11.057
2 Philipp Stehle & Leni Marie Melgiovanni 11.487 0.430
3 Valentin Sacay & Fynn Albers 12.402 1.345
4 Lena Steinmüller & Kiara Weyh 12.750 1.693
5 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 14.243 3.186

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Benno Harlander & Christopher Sinkovic 9.569
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.844 0.275
3 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 10.957 1.388
4 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 12.283 2.714
5 Salome Abb & Katharina Reiß 13.459 3.890

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.580
2 Lara Sofie Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.984 1.404
3 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 9.610 2.030
4 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 10.648 3.068
5 Elena Woloschin & Mario Mijatovic 13.547 5.967

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 7.250
2 Selina Pototzki & Gina Marie Matheis 9.937 2.687
3 Carmen Knie & Michael Nerlich 10.018 2.768
4 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 10.482 3.232
5 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 15.375 8.125

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 8.164
2 Kim Varnju & Michelle Gosslau 8.438 0.274
3 Fabien Gosslau & Carina Schmidt 9.169 1.005
4 Jessica Schiffner & Jessica Cordes 11.311 3.147
5 Laura Krämer & Elma Bihorac 11.537 3.373

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.216
2 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.286 0.070
3 Dennis Grimm & Fabian Kaiser 7.865 0.649
4 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 8.078 0.862

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz & Veronika Doser 8.374
2 Matteo Schreiber & Maximilian Odia 10.207 1.833
3 Jacqueline Nalasko & Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.566 7.192
4 Jill Claas & Josef Hiemann Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.620
2 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 10.405 1.785
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 11.232 2.612
4 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 10.666
2 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.293 0.627
3 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.560 1.894
4 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.903 2.237
5 Monika Hartmann & Yvonne Branahl 13.094 2.428

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 10.878
2 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.033 0.155
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.874 0.996
4 Andrea Klumpe & Richard Mellmer 14.215 3.337
5 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 14.441 3.563

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.118
2 Heidi Rau & Mathilde Olischer 18.236 6.118

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.533
2 Kaja Schilcher 10.623 1.090
3 Jon Faißt 10.919 1.386
4 Lynne Weinert 11.310 1.777
5 Philipp Stehle 14.082 4.549

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 9.099
2 Michelle Gosslau 9.397 0.298
3 Alexander Sinkovic 9.534 0.435
4 Eric Sinkovic 9.560 0.461
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.665 0.566

SS 14U

Team Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange & Deondray Jungfer 4.966

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 5.702
2 Philipp Reithe & Andre Balz 7.228 1.526
3 Nina Laucht & Svenja Applequist 7.466 1.764

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.392
2 Angelique Lange 5.620 0.228
3 Deondray Jungfer 6.125 0.733
4 Svenja Applequist 6.179 0.787

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Checker
Jana Martin, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, David Huelkenberg
26.760
2 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Tim Sältzer, Alia-Sophie Heppner
30.519 3.759

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Quick-Mix U10
Felix Warner, Lukas Steingrebe, Fynn Albers, Emina Bihorac
22.656
2 up and down
Janne Bittkow, Lena Keller, Valentin Sacay, Nurcan Yildirm, Philipp Stehle
23.177 0.521
3 Young Ladies
Lena Steinmüller, Silja Frey, Martha Dorn, Kiara Weyh
24.614 1.958

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Flotte Flitzer
Jon Faißt, Salome Abb, Dustin J. Coffey, Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß
22.615
2 FAST MIX 12U
Jacqueline Pleyer, Daniel Stehle, Lea Huelkenberg, Nils Hering
23.137 0.522
3 Power Stacker
Lynne Weinert, Simon Hirth, Louisa Sommer, Florentine Schrott, Pablo Schleussner
25.858 3.243
4 SST Ostniederbutzels
Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
17.581
2 Boffzen U14
Kaja Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Anna Steinwachs
17.834 0.253
3 Widu-Mosquito-Kids
Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Colin Plötz, Elena Woloschin, Magdalena Drebes
19.372 1.791
4 Kassel GO!
Sila Cevirgen, Edona Latifi, Rojin Erenulug, Silas Lohmann, Mario Mijatovic
20.345 2.764

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Westfalen
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.267
2 Stack fast !
Cassandra Pleyer, Celina Hämke, Alea Potarzyk, Elma Bihorac
19.654 4.387
3 Jippi Stack
Amelie Schirle, Jacqueline Kopp, Gina Marie Matheis, Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Kirill Burbach
21.220 5.953
4 Cro Crew
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Leonie Schneider, Nadine Krasser, Lucy Baumann
22.596 7.329

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST and JJ
Josefine Wache, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
16.769
2 Hessen Westfalen Express
Fabian Klumpe, Marina Boll, Alexander Sinkovic, Laura Krämer, Frederik Neuber
17.047 0.278
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
17.142 0.373
4 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
21.210 4.441

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ Open
Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Markus Maiwald
15.498
2 Team of the year
Dennis Grimm, Fabian Kaiser, Son Nguyen, Nicolas Werner
26.234 10.736

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jacqueline Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Tanja Buchholz
17.903
2 Stacken macht Spaß
Jill Claas, Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Josef Hiemann
Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Bye
Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Ruben Kehl
17.202
2 Gesucht-Gefunden!
Sabrina Haase, Verena Steingrebe, Jörg Schilcher, Yvonne Branahl, Moritz Dudda
21.632 4.430
3 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
24.980 7.778

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Projekt
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner
19.526
2 AUTOMATIK
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
21.301 1.775
3 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Annegret Binder, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
23.620 4.094

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin
21.362
2 Projekt 19.20
Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
21.875 0.513
3 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
22.276 0.914
4 Just for fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
23.451 2.089

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Team (?)
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Heidi Rau, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
26.967

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Stacker OPEN
Philipp Reithe, Andre Balz, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer
34.490
2 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
34.809 0.319

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-6-3F2.121Finja Hollin
3-6-3M3.011Richard Mellmer
cycleM5.655Son Nguyen
cycleF9.272Martina Sinkovic
cycleF9.714Melissa Hirth

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy