ResultsDMS Stackers Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Hunter Den Besten 16.746
2 Matthew Paul 18.579 1.833
3 Lukas Robinson 18.724 1.978
4 Chase Johnson 20.335 3.589
5 Max Glasheen 21.031 4.285
6 Adam Bamba 25.401 8.655
7 Alton Abbott 26.707 9.961
8 Chase Larson 30.110 13.364
9 Shreyas Chavour 34.119 17.373
10 Andrew Alonto 37.440 20.694
11 Chinmay Gopi 67.389 50.643
12 David Robinson 107.957 91.211
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 12.761
2 Zoeya Ahmad 21.856 9.095
3 Amara Omane 21.945 9.184
4 Kendall Jones 22.092 9.331
5 Calli Johnson 23.017 10.256
6 Greta Raum 23.190 10.429
7 Sunisha Tangpong 23.810 11.049
8 Addyson Gust 24.646 11.885
9 Mahlke Lilly 26.232 13.471
10 Maddie Glasheen 28.033 15.272
11 Siri Olivia Knobloch 34.563 21.802
12 Morgan Omane 35.734 22.973
13 Kate Jones 44.512 31.751
14 Elizabeth (Ella) Edwards 44.793 32.032

Overall

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Addyson Gust 4.289
2 Mahlke Lilly 4.551 0.262
3 Maddie Glasheen 4.761 0.472
4 Elizabeth (Ella) Edwards 5.082 0.793
5 Siri Olivia Knobloch 5.085 0.796
6 Kate Jones 5.334 1.045
7 Morgan Omane 5.883 1.594
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Siri Olivia Knobloch 4.828
2 Addyson Gust 5.113 0.285
3 Mahlke Lilly 5.489 0.661
4 Maddie Glasheen 5.947 1.119
5 Elizabeth (Ella) Edwards 7.013 2.185
6 Morgan Omane 7.605 2.777
7 Kate Jones 7.863 3.035
cycle Time Gap
1 Addyson Gust 15.244
2 Mahlke Lilly 16.192 0.948
3 Maddie Glasheen 17.325 2.081
4 Morgan Omane 22.246 7.002
5 Siri Olivia Knobloch 24.650 9.406
6 Kate Jones 31.315 16.071
7 Elizabeth (Ella) Edwards 32.698 17.454
all-around Time Gap
1 Addyson Gust 24.646
2 Mahlke Lilly 26.232 1.586
3 Maddie Glasheen 28.033 3.387
4 Siri Olivia Knobloch 34.563 9.917
5 Morgan Omane 35.734 11.088
6 Kate Jones 44.512 19.866
7 Elizabeth (Ella) Edwards 44.793 20.147

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Alonto 4.059
2 Chase Johnson 4.231 0.172
3 Shreyas Chavour 5.173 1.114
4 Chase Larson 5.438 1.379
5 Chinmay Gopi 5.479 1.420
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chase Johnson 3.164
2 Chase Larson 6.476 3.312
3 Andrew Alonto 6.682 3.518
4 Shreyas Chavour 9.271 6.107
5 Chinmay Gopi 10.020 6.856
cycle Time Gap
1 Chase Johnson 12.940
2 Chase Larson 18.196 5.256
3 Shreyas Chavour 19.675 6.735
4 Andrew Alonto 26.699 13.759
5 Chinmay Gopi 51.890 38.950
all-around Time Gap
1 Chase Johnson 20.335
2 Chase Larson 30.110 9.775
3 Shreyas Chavour 34.119 13.784
4 Andrew Alonto 37.440 17.105
5 Chinmay Gopi 67.389 47.054

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zoeya Ahmad 4.129
2 Kendall Jones 4.304 0.175
3 Amara Omane 4.313 0.184
4 Calli Johnson 4.659 0.530
5 Sunisha Tangpong 5.728 1.599
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sunisha Tangpong 3.997
2 Zoeya Ahmad 4.598 0.601
3 Kendall Jones 4.825 0.828
4 Calli Johnson 4.882 0.885
5 Amara Omane 6.306 2.309
cycle Time Gap
1 Amara Omane 11.326
2 Kendall Jones 12.963 1.637
3 Zoeya Ahmad 13.129 1.803
4 Calli Johnson 13.476 2.150
5 Sunisha Tangpong 14.085 2.759
all-around Time Gap
1 Zoeya Ahmad 21.856
2 Amara Omane 21.945 0.089
3 Kendall Jones 22.092 0.236
4 Calli Johnson 23.017 1.161
5 Sunisha Tangpong 23.810 1.954

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Paul 3.278
2 Max Glasheen 3.301 0.023
3 David Robinson 3.496 0.218
4 Adam Bamba 4.532 1.254
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Paul 3.878
2 Max Glasheen 4.426 0.548
3 David Robinson 4.462 0.584
4 Adam Bamba 4.866 0.988
cycle Time Gap
1 Matthew Paul 11.423
2 Max Glasheen 13.304 1.881
3 Adam Bamba 16.003 4.580
4 David Robinson 99.999 88.576
all-around Time Gap
1 Matthew Paul 18.579
2 Max Glasheen 21.031 2.452
3 Adam Bamba 25.401 6.822
4 David Robinson 107.957 89.378

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 2.161
2 Greta Raum 3.269 1.108
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 2.644
2 Greta Raum 4.530 1.886
cycle Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 7.956
2 Greta Raum 15.391 7.435
all-around Time Gap
1 Myka Peterson 12.761
2 Greta Raum 23.190 10.429

11-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alton Abbott 2.921
2 Lukas Robinson 2.936 0.015
3 Hunter Den Besten 3.481 0.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hunter Den Besten 2.679
2 Lukas Robinson 3.974 1.295
3 Alton Abbott 4.636 1.957
cycle Time Gap
1 Hunter Den Besten 10.586
2 Lukas Robinson 11.814 1.228
3 Alton Abbott 19.150 8.564
all-around Time Gap
1 Hunter Den Besten 16.746
2 Lukas Robinson 18.724 1.978
3 Alton Abbott 26.707 9.961

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy