ResultsDPulze Asian Qualifier Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.166
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.160 0.994
3 Tan Yen Sheen 10.508 1.342
4 Wong Kit Wai 10.607 1.441
5 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 10.766 1.600
6 Jeft Teo 10.943 1.777
7 Thian Jian Ming 11.595 2.429
8 Wong Kuang Zheng 12.034 2.868
9 Ho Min Xuan 12.111 2.945
10 Ezzral Aiman 12.119 2.953
11 Daniel Yip 12.569 3.403
12 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.888 3.722
13 Ryan Wong 12.948 3.782
14 Tan Kai Hong 13.166 4.000
15 Tan Jing Wei 13.404 4.238
16 Lo Wei Chuan 13.541 4.375
17 Russell Chan 13.548 4.382
18 Kwong Wei Hong 13.561 4.395
19 Tai Jun An 13.680 4.514
20 Ong Jun Jie 14.107 4.941
21 Lee Shi Jie 14.127 4.961
22 Ho Haw Hang 14.198 5.032
23 Alvin Foo 14.284 5.118
24 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 14.296 5.130
25 Jared Yap Xuan 14.626 5.460
26 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 14.861 5.695
27 Koay Ming Qi 15.738 6.572
28 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 15.854 6.688
29 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.032 6.866
30 Gan Siow Keat 16.503 7.337
31 Dexter Chow 16.651 7.485
32 Jacky Chin 16.810 7.644
33 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 16.878 7.712
34 Ong Yun Kang 16.984 7.818
35 Yee Roc Tan 17.056 7.890
36 Wan Shu Jun 17.410 8.244
37 Chun Yu Benjamin Yap 17.566 8.400
38 Jason Liew Chun Sum 17.589 8.423
39 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 18.035 8.869
40 Khoo Xuan Wen 18.169 9.003
41 Yee Cai Qing 18.241 9.075
42 Brayden Hee Kenjun 18.484 9.318
43 Tuong Zhan Kang 18.581 9.415
44 Wong Kai Yee 19.152 9.986
45 Low Lih Ming 19.362 10.196
46 Leong Yu Xuan 19.836 10.670
47 Lim Shang Yong 19.942 10.776
48 Ng Zhen Lu 19.987 10.821
49 Too Hou Win 20.701 11.535
50 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 20.789 11.623
51 Chang Hao Bing 20.879 11.713
52 Leong Shen Jie 20.958 11.792
53 Tan Kay Byn 22.398 13.232
54 Derek Ong Boon Hong 23.276 14.110
55 Ong Wei Zhe 23.518 14.352
56 Tan Tiong Tai 23.550 14.384
57 Piong Wei Yeu 24.478 15.312
58 Daniel Go 25.011 15.845
59 Yong Chun Wai 26.333 17.167
60 Brayan Hee Kenjay 28.258 19.092
61 chin Yu Kang 29.108 19.942
62 Tan Poh Aun 33.677 24.511
all-around - F Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 10.975
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.195 0.220
3 Lim Xin Ee 11.426 0.451
4 Karen Joan Solomon 11.429 0.454
5 Dafina Zahra Keisha 11.996 1.021
6 Caitlin Wong 12.611 1.636
7 Kuik Shu Fong 14.145 3.170
8 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 14.185 3.210
9 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 14.483 3.508
10 Chong Syuen 14.661 3.686
11 Ng Siew LIng 15.654 4.679
12 Marsa Putri Andari 15.680 4.705
13 Chong Jin Lin 16.219 5.244
14 Chan Pui Mun 16.374 5.399
15 Tan Kai Ying 17.145 6.170
16 Ng Siew Lee 17.333 6.358
17 Ng Siew Hui 17.394 6.419
18 Go Pui Mun 17.499 6.524
19 Wan Jing Ru 17.532 6.557
20 Chiam Yuan Xi 18.736 7.761
21 Charmaine Chee 19.129 8.154
22 Wan Shu Qin 19.130 8.155
23 Lai Lian Goh 19.160 8.185
24 Kylie Lim 19.173 8.198
25 Go Pui Xin 19.820 8.845
26 Heng Bee Lee 20.622 9.647
27 Chang Chun Ming 20.923 9.948
28 Yu Rui Kang 22.695 11.720
29 Tan Xiu Qin 22.748 11.773
30 Soong Yu Rou 22.815 11.840
31 Lee Zi Xuan 23.575 12.600
32 Lim Xim Yi 38.690 27.715

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.592
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.671
3 Chan Keng Ian 2.478
3-6-3 Time
1 Wong Kit Wai 2.470
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.487
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn scratch
cycle Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.569
2 Thian Jian Ming 8.450
3 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 17.115
3-3-3 Time
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.654
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.899
3 Karen Joan Solomon 4.305
3-6-3 Time
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.216
2 Caitlin Wong 2.540
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.899
cycle Time
1 Karen Joan Solomon 8.389
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 9.752
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.568

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 2.567
2 Soong Yu Rou 3.218 0.651
3 Tan Xiu Qin 3.697 1.130
4 Lee Zi Xuan 3.893 1.326
5 Lim Xim Yi 5.712 3.145
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 4.345
2 Soong Yu Rou 4.469 0.124
3 Tan Xiu Qin 4.636 0.291
4 Lee Zi Xuan 5.556 1.211
5 Lim Xim Yi 7.006 2.661
cycle Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 10.482
2 Lee Zi Xuan 14.126 3.644
3 Tan Xiu Qin 14.415 3.933
4 Soong Yu Rou 15.128 4.646
5 Lim Xim Yi 25.972 15.490
all-around Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Hui 17.394
2 Tan Xiu Qin 22.748 5.354
3 Soong Yu Rou 22.815 5.421
4 Lee Zi Xuan 23.575 6.181
5 Lim Xim Yi 38.690 21.296

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 3.236
2 Ong Wei Zhe 3.314 0.078
3 Brayan Hee Kenjay 4.297 1.061
4 Leong Shen Jie 4.379 1.143
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leong Shen Jie 4.258
2 Tan Kay Byn 4.327 0.069
3 Ong Wei Zhe 4.612 0.354
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 6.117 1.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Leong Shen Jie 12.321
2 Tan Kay Byn 14.835 2.514
3 Ong Wei Zhe 15.592 3.271
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 17.844 5.523
all-around Time Gap
1 Leong Shen Jie 20.958
2 Tan Kay Byn 22.398 1.440
3 Ong Wei Zhe 23.518 2.560
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 28.258 7.300

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brayden Hee Kenjun 2.502
2 Leong Yu Xuan 2.693 0.191
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.900 0.398
4 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.926 0.424
5 Low Lih Ming 3.709 1.207
6 chin Yu Kang 4.505 2.003
7 Too Hou Win 4.918 2.416
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Khoo Xuan Wen 3.583
2 Alex Wall 3.872 0.289
3 Too Hou Win 3.970 0.387
4 Low Lih Ming 3.997 0.414
5 Leong Yu Xuan 4.033 0.450
6 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 4.152 0.569
7 Brayden Hee Kenjun 4.448 0.865
8 chin Yu Kang 5.899 2.316
cycle Time Gap
1 Brayden Hee Kenjun 11.534
2 Low Lih Ming 11.656 0.122
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 11.686 0.152
4 Too Hou Win 11.813 0.279
5 Leong Yu Xuan 13.110 1.576
6 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 13.711 2.177
7 Alex Wall 14.938 3.404
8 chin Yu Kang 18.704 7.170
all-around Time Gap
1 Khoo Xuan Wen 18.169
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 18.484 0.315
3 Low Lih Ming 19.362 1.193
4 Leong Yu Xuan 19.836 1.667
5 Too Hou Win 20.701 2.532
6 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 20.789 2.620
7 chin Yu Kang 29.108 10.939

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru 2.821
2 Tan Kai Ying 2.878 0.057
3 Chiam Yuan Xi 2.914 0.093
4 Wan Shu Qin 3.005 0.184
5 Voon Hui Xin 3.224 0.403
6 Yunie Goh 3.236 0.415
7 Ting Yee Jie 3.243 0.422
8 Go Pui Xin 3.266 0.445
9 Ng Hui Wen 3.711 0.890
10 Phan E-Ning 3.815 0.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru 3.715
2 Chiam Yuan Xi 3.739 0.024
3 Tan Kai Ying 3.766 0.051
4 Wan Shu Qin 4.061 0.346
5 Go Pui Xin 4.080 0.365
6 Liew Sze Han 4.181 0.466
7 Ng Hui Wen 4.347 0.632
8 Yunie Goh 4.461 0.746
9 See Kai Shin 4.794 1.079
10 Voon Hui Xin 4.890 1.175
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Ying 10.501
2 Wan Jing Ru 10.996 0.495
3 Wan Shu Qin 12.064 1.563
4 Chiam Yuan Xi 12.083 1.582
5 Go Pui Xin 12.474 1.973
6 Liew Sze Han 12.928 2.427
7 Teo Qian Hui 13.181 2.680
8 See Kai Shin 13.217 2.716
9 Tiew Xuan Yen 14.570 4.069
10 Zhennata Foo --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Ying 17.145
2 Wan Jing Ru 17.532 0.387
3 Chiam Yuan Xi 18.736 1.591
4 Wan Shu Qin 19.130 1.985
5 Go Pui Xin 19.820 2.675

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 2.187
2 Ong Yun Kang 2.328 0.141
3 Dexter Chow 2.427 0.240
4 Tan Yu Denn 2.586 0.399
5 Lim Shang Yong 2.717 0.530
6 Tuong Zhan Kang 3.147 0.960
7 Wong Kai Yee 3.297 1.110
8 Tai Kai Jie 3.634 1.447
9 Lee Juin Ian 5.971 3.784
10 Tai Li Yang 8.706 6.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dexter Chow 2.436
2 Lucas Lim Kai Ray 3.111 0.675
3 Ong Yun Kang 3.214 0.778
4 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 3.358 0.922
5 Tan Yu Denn 3.664 1.228
6 Lim Shang Yong 3.858 1.422
7 Tuong Zhan Kang 3.912 1.476
8 Chun Meng Hao 3.972 1.536
9 Wong Kai Yee 4.490 2.054
10 Tai Li Yang 10.918 8.482
cycle Time Gap
1 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 8.751
2 Lucas Lim Kai Ray 9.560 0.809
3 Wong Kai Yee 11.365 2.614
4 Ong Yun Kang 11.442 2.691
5 Chun Meng Hao 11.493 2.742
6 Tuong Zhan Kang 11.522 2.771
7 Ng Yi Bo 11.700 2.949
8 Dexter Chow 11.788 3.037
9 Lim Shang Yong 13.367 4.616
10 Lee Juin Ian 13.624 4.873
all-around Time Gap
1 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 14.296
2 Dexter Chow 16.651 2.355
3 Ong Yun Kang 16.984 2.688
4 Tuong Zhan Kang 18.581 4.285
5 Wong Kai Yee 19.152 4.856
6 Lim Shang Yong 19.942 5.646

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yong Jun Jie 1.923
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.043 0.120
3 Lee Shi Jie 2.318 0.395
4 Kwong Wei Hong 2.335 0.412
5 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 2.418 0.495
6 Ong Jun Jie 2.485 0.562
7 Nicholas Lim 2.562 0.639
8 Yong Rui Jie 2.933 1.010
9 Justin Lee Jia Ze 3.902 1.979
10 Sebastion Wong --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.529
2 Yong Jun Jie 2.631 0.102
3 Kwong Wei Hong 2.841 0.312
4 Ho Yu Xiang 2.974 0.445
5 Lee Shi Jie 3.006 0.477
6 Ong Jun Jie 3.114 0.585
7 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 3.232 0.703
8 Nicholas Lim 3.265 0.736
9 Nicholas See 5.521 2.992
10 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun --
cycle Time Gap
1 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 8.280
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 8.316 0.036
3 Kwong Wei Hong 8.385 0.105
4 Ong Jun Jie 8.508 0.228
5 Lee Shi Jie 8.803 0.523
6 Ho Yu Xiang 9.720 1.440
7 Aaron Foo Xiang Jun 10.029 1.749
8 Low Mun Fung 10.386 2.106
9 Sebastion Wong 11.308 3.028
10 Kok Yan Nan 15.024 6.744
all-around Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.888
2 Kwong Wei Hong 13.561 0.673
3 Ong Jun Jie 14.107 1.219
4 Lee Shi Jie 14.127 1.239

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 2.235
2 Ng Siew LIng 2.306 0.071
3 Kylie Lim 2.627 0.392
4 Go Pui Mun 2.691 0.456
5 Chong Kai Ling 2.858 0.623
6 Tion Jia Xuan 2.958 0.723
7 Charmaine Chee 3.001 0.766
8 Chong Yi Xuen 3.008 0.773
9 Lee Vin Ying 3.191 0.956
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ng Siew LIng 2.786
2 Chong Syuen 2.902 0.116
3 Go Pui Mun 3.383 0.597
4 Kylie Lim 3.476 0.690
5 Charmaine Chee 3.612 0.826
6 Tion Jia Xuan 3.934 1.148
7 Liew Shue Yi 4.308 1.522
8 Chan Xiao Thong 4.491 1.705
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 9.524
2 Chan Xiao Thong 10.327 0.803
3 Ng Siew LIng 10.562 1.038
4 Go Pui Mun 11.425 1.901
5 Wong Yen Yi 11.580 2.056
6 Charmaine Chee 12.516 2.992
7 Kylie Lim 13.070 3.546
8 Tion Jia Xuan --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 14.661
2 Ng Siew LIng 15.654 0.993
3 Go Pui Mun 17.499 2.838
4 Charmaine Chee 19.129 4.468
5 Kylie Lim 19.173 4.512

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.543
2 Tan Yen Sheen 1.821 0.278
3 Lee Yi Qin 2.049 0.506
4 Lim Wei Yu 2.261 0.718
5 Tai Yong Shen 2.368 0.825
6 Tong Yee Hong 2.878 1.335
7 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.886 1.343
8 Jared Yap Xuan 3.311 1.768
9 Ho Jia Jing 4.050 2.507
10 Chin Jin Jet --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.054
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.250 0.196
3 Tan Yen Sheen 2.252 0.198
4 Voon Bhau Sing 2.533 0.479
5 Lee Yi Qin 2.581 0.527
6 Tai Yong Shen 2.703 0.649
7 Justine Yong 2.709 0.655
8 Jared Yap Xuan 2.882 0.828
9 Chin Jin Jet 2.990 0.936
10 Tan Chong Lin 3.007 0.953
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.569
2 Tan Yen Sheen 6.435 0.866
3 Voon Bhau Sing 8.160 2.591
4 Jared Yap Xuan 8.433 2.864
5 Low Li Heng 8.926 3.357
6 Tan Chong Lin 9.116 3.547
7 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 9.725 4.156
8 Ho Jia Jing 9.971 4.402
9 Justine Yong 11.027 5.458
10 Tong Yee Hong 13.550 7.981
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.166
2 Tan Yen Sheen 10.508 1.342
3 Jared Yap Xuan 14.626 5.460
4 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 14.861 5.695

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.592
2 Daniel Yip 1.875 0.283
3 Tai Jun An 1.911 0.319
4 Gan Siow Keat 2.139 0.547
5 Ivan Chong 2.139 0.547
6 Tan Jing Wei 2.225 0.633
7 Lim Jiun Yan 2.251 0.659
8 Ben Louis Rühl 2.458 0.866
9 Ho Haw Hang 3.425 1.833
10 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.938 5.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.050
2 Tai Jun An 2.529 0.479
3 Gan Siow Keat 2.672 0.622
4 Ho Haw Hang 2.888 0.838
5 Daniel Yip 2.954 0.904
6 Tan Jing Wei 3.054 1.004
7 Ivan Chong 3.893 1.843
8 Thian Jian Ming 3.969 1.919
9 Choong Qi Ian 4.897 2.847
10 Ben Louis Rühl 5.290 3.240
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 6.034
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.866 0.832
3 Daniel Yip 7.740 1.706
4 Ho Haw Hang 7.885 1.851
5 Tan Jing Wei 8.125 2.091
6 Choong Qi Ian 8.545 2.511
7 Tai Jun An 9.240 3.206
8 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 11.444 5.410
9 Gan Siow Keat 11.692 5.658
10 Johan Sia 13.955 7.921
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 11.595
2 Daniel Yip 12.569 0.974
3 Tan Jing Wei 13.404 1.809
4 Tai Jun An 13.680 2.085
5 Ho Haw Hang 14.198 2.603
6 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 15.854 4.259
7 Gan Siow Keat 16.503 4.908

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.899
2 Ng Siew Lee 2.167 0.268
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.264 0.365
4 Kuik Shu Fong 2.279 0.380
5 Ashley Lim 2.289 0.390
6 Chong Jin Lin 2.716 0.817
7 Caitlin Wong 2.795 0.896
8 Chan Pui Mun 3.440 1.541
9 Lim Kah Hee 4.353 2.454
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wong 2.350
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.386 0.036
3 Kuik Shu Fong 2.824 0.474
4 Ng Siew Lee 2.843 0.493
5 Chan Pui Mun 2.951 0.601
6 Lee Shien Hui 3.187 0.837
7 Chew Zi Lim 3.199 0.849
8 Wan Shu Han 3.211 0.861
9 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 3.545 1.195
10 Chong Jin Lin 3.658 1.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.768
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 6.910 0.142
3 Caitlin Wong 7.466 0.698
4 Lee Shien Hui 8.468 1.700
5 Chew Zi Lim 8.966 2.198
6 Kuik Shu Fong 9.042 2.274
7 Ashley Lim 9.818 3.050
8 Chong Jin Lin 9.845 3.077
9 Chan Pui Mun 9.983 3.215
10 Ng Siew Lee 12.323 5.555
all-around Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.195
2 Caitlin Wong 12.611 1.416
3 Kuik Shu Fong 14.145 2.950
4 Chong Jin Lin 16.219 5.024
5 Chan Pui Mun 16.374 5.179
6 Ng Siew Lee 17.333 6.138

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.671
2 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.894 0.223
3 Ho Min Xuan 2.095 0.424
4 Koay Ming Qi 2.138 0.467
5 Tay Kai Zhe 2.168 0.497
6 Ryan Wong 2.186 0.515
7 Yee Cai Qing 2.311 0.640
8 Russell Chan 3.268 1.597
9 Wan Shu Jun 3.474 1.803
10 Jonathan Liu Shuang Xi 6.422 4.751
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.274
2 Russell Chan 2.386 0.112
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 2.416 0.142
4 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 2.469 0.195
5 Ho Min Xuan 2.624 0.350
6 Ryan Wong 2.637 0.363
7 Jonathan Liu Shuang Xi 2.704 0.430
8 Koay Ming Qi 2.752 0.478
9 Wan Shu Jun 2.780 0.506
10 Yee Cai Qing 2.954 0.680
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.215
2 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 6.456 0.241
3 Ho Min Xuan 7.392 1.177
4 Russell Chan 7.894 1.679
5 Ryan Wong 8.125 1.910
6 Koay Ming Qi 10.848 4.633
7 Louis Ong Boon Xuan 10.930 4.715
8 Wan Shu Jun 11.156 4.941
9 Goh Yuan Bin 12.809 6.594
10 Yee Cai Qing 12.976 6.761
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.160
2 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 10.766 0.606
3 Ho Min Xuan 12.111 1.951
4 Ryan Wong 12.948 2.788
5 Russell Chan 13.548 3.388
6 Koay Ming Qi 15.738 5.578
7 Wan Shu Jun 17.410 7.250
8 Yee Cai Qing 18.241 8.081

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 1.889
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.998 0.109
3 Dafina Zahra Keisha 2.125 0.236
4 Marsa Putri Andari 2.135 0.246
5 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 3.630 1.741
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.527
2 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 2.695 0.168
3 Dafina Zahra Keisha 2.712 0.185
4 Karen Joan Solomon 2.831 0.304
5 Marsa Putri Andari 4.948 2.421
cycle Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 6.709
2 Lim Xin Ee 6.901 0.192
3 Dafina Zahra Keisha 7.159 0.450
4 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 8.158 1.449
5 Marsa Putri Andari 8.597 1.888
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 11.426
2 Karen Joan Solomon 11.429 0.003
3 Dafina Zahra Keisha 11.996 0.570
4 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 14.483 3.057
5 Marsa Putri Andari 15.680 4.254

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ezzral Aiman 1.732
2 Jeft Teo 1.812 0.080
3 Lo Wei Chuan 1.817 0.085
4 Wong Kit Wai 1.817 0.085
5 Tan Kai Hong 2.010 0.278
6 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 2.569 0.837
7 Ng Zhen Lu 3.331 1.599
8 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 4.256 2.524
9 Yong Chun Wai 8.594 6.862
10 Derek Ong Boon Hong 13.179 11.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 2.246
2 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.286 0.040
3 Jeft Teo 2.355 0.109
4 Lo Wei Chuan 2.583 0.337
5 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 3.082 0.836
6 Ezzral Aiman 3.514 1.268
7 Tan Kai Hong 4.324 2.078
8 Ng Zhen Lu 4.387 2.141
9 Yong Chun Wai 4.945 2.699
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 6.447 4.201
cycle Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 6.175
2 Wong Kit Wai 6.544 0.369
3 Jeft Teo 6.776 0.601
4 Tan Kai Hong 6.832 0.657
5 Ezzral Aiman 6.873 0.698
6 Derek Ong Boon Hong 7.811 1.636
7 Lo Wei Chuan 9.141 2.966
8 Ng Zhen Lu 12.269 6.094
9 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 12.384 6.209
10 Yong Chun Wai 12.794 6.619
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 10.607
2 Jeft Teo 10.943 0.336
3 Ezzral Aiman 12.119 1.512
4 Tan Kai Hong 13.166 2.559
5 Lo Wei Chuan 13.541 2.934
6 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 16.878 6.271
7 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 18.035 7.428
8 Ng Zhen Lu 19.987 9.380
9 Derek Ong Boon Hong 23.276 12.669
10 Yong Chun Wai 26.333 15.726

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.654
2 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.134 0.480
3 Yu Rui Kang 2.777 1.123
4 Chang Chun Ming 2.992 1.338
5 Chong Woon Yee 3.914 2.260
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.216
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.324 0.108
3 Lim Xuan 2.371 0.155
4 Yu Rui Kang 3.677 1.461
5 Chang Chun Ming 4.223 2.007
6 Chong Woon Yee 4.488 2.272
7 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 4.702 2.486
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.299
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 6.997 0.698
3 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 7.349 1.050
4 Lim Xuan 7.682 1.383
5 Chang Chun Ming 13.708 7.409
6 Yu Rui Kang 16.241 9.942
7 Chong Woon Yee --
all-around Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 10.975
2 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 14.185 3.210
3 Chang Chun Ming 20.923 9.948
4 Yu Rui Kang 22.695 11.720

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.845
2 Yee Roc Tan 2.334 0.489
3 Chew Chun Fui 3.534 1.689
4 Chang Hao Bing 3.614 1.769
5 Jason Liew Chun Sum 4.154 2.309
6 Shuo Zhe Kang 8.253 6.408
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.309
2 Yee Roc Tan 4.105 1.796
3 Chang Hao Bing 4.283 1.974
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum 5.287 2.978
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 7.880
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.148 0.268
3 Chew Chun Fui 9.980 2.100
4 Yee Roc Tan 10.617 2.737
5 Chang Hao Bing 12.982 5.102
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 12.034
2 Yee Roc Tan 17.056 5.022
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 17.589 5.555
4 Chang Hao Bing 20.879 8.845

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo 2.319
2 Chun Yu Benjamin Yap 2.706 0.387
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chun Yu Benjamin Yap 3.353
2 Alvin Foo 4.206 0.853
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo 7.759
2 Chun Yu Benjamin Yap 11.507 3.748
all-around Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo 14.284
2 Chun Yu Benjamin Yap 17.566 3.282

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Go 3.558
2 Tan Tiong Tai 3.562 0.004
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Go 5.620
2 Tan Tiong Tai 6.238 0.618
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Tiong Tai 13.750
2 Daniel Go 15.833 2.083
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Tiong Tai 23.550
2 Daniel Go 25.011 1.461

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacky Chin 2.698
2 Lai Lian Goh 2.896 0.198
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.148 0.450
4 Tan Poh Aun 4.418 1.720
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.704
2 Lai Lian Goh 3.923 1.219
3 Jacky Chin 4.318 1.614
4 Tan Poh Aun 6.547 3.843
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacky Chin 9.794
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.180 0.386
3 Lai Lian Goh 12.341 2.547
4 Tan Poh Aun 22.712 12.918
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.032
2 Jacky Chin 16.810 0.778
3 Lai Lian Goh 19.160 3.128
4 Tan Poh Aun 33.677 17.645

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heng Bee Lee 3.072
2 Piong Wei Yeu 3.293 0.221
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heng Bee Lee 4.765
2 Piong Wei Yeu 4.825 0.060
cycle Time Gap
1 Heng Bee Lee 12.785
2 Piong Wei Yeu 16.360 3.575
all-around Time Gap
1 Heng Bee Lee 20.622
2 Piong Wei Yeu 24.478 3.856

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee & Wong Kai Qi 14.430
2 Ng Yi Bo & Too Hou Win 15.359 0.929
3 Tan Yu Denn & Chiam Yuan Xi 15.517 1.087
4 Alex Wall & Lim Li Zhe 16.030 1.600
5 Tuong Zhan Kang & Ong Wei Zhe 16.779 2.349

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yong Jun Jie & Tai Yong Shen 10.184
2 Ho Yu Xiang & Kong Kwok Wai 11.042 0.858
3 Ivan Yap Jian Yang & Tan Yen Sheen 11.479 1.295
4 Lee Vin Ying & Lee Zhi Yen 11.524 1.340
5 Ong Jun Jie & Dexter Chow 14.040 3.856

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Cerelia Yoong Yue 8.452
2 Koay Ming Qi & Ryan Wong 9.425 0.973
3 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.593 1.141
4 Gan Siow Keat & Ivan Chong 10.558 2.106
5 Russell Chan & Daniel Yip 12.370 3.918

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Kit Wai 6.863
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.141 1.278
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.584 2.721
4 Dafina Zahra Keisha & Marsa Putri Andari 10.067 3.204
5 Wong Kuang Zheng & Tan Kai Hong 17.486 10.623

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Alvin Foo 99999.000

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Jacky Chin & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 12.881

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Brayden Hee Kenjun 99999.000
2 Tan Kai Hong 99999.000 0.000
3 Jacky Chin 99999.000 0.000
4 Lim Xin Ee 99999.000 0.000
5 Go Pui Mun 99999.000 0.000

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Junior
Leong Yu Xuan, Low Lih Ming, Leong Shen Jie, Deon Lao
25.981
2 Tun Tan Cheng Lock 1 | ID:33
chin Yu Kang, Tuong Zhan Kang, Wan Jing Ru, Liew Sze Han, Ong Wei Zhe
26.154 0.173
3 The Hacker
Go Pui Xin, Ng Yi Bo, Teo Qian Hui, Too Hou Win
26.756 0.775
4 Tun Tan Cheng Lock 3
Lee Chi Hao, Phan E-Ning, Soong Yu Rou, Tan Xiu Qin, Liew Xin Yan
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 The Best Of Confucian
JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN, Ong Jun Jie, Ivan Yap Jian Yang, Dexter Chow
19.482
2 Pro Team
Kwong Wei Hong, Lee Shi Jie, Chun Meng Hao, Christopher Chan
20.857 1.375
3 Lucky Star
Choy Chen You, Ong Yun Kang, Kok Yan Nan, Sebastion Wong
23.073 3.591
4 Fantastic Four
Khoo Hin Lee, Tan Chong Lin, Lim Wei Yu, Hyman Chong Yew Lok
26.097 6.615

12U

Team Time Gap
1 The Twelves
Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Russell Chan
17.552
2 Lets Stack It
Koay Ming Qi, Ryan Wong, Lee Kou Hoong, Chew Zi Lim
18.526 0.974
3 2T2C
Louis Ong Boon Xuan, Tion Qi Tai, Tion Jia Xuan, Chong Kai Ling
21.259 3.707
4 Cili Power
Tion Jia Le, Choong Qi Ian, Daniel Yip, Lee Shien Hui
22.813 5.261

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tall And Not Tall
Thian Jian Ming, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Chan Keng Ian, Wong Kit Wai
14.448
2 Sambal Power
Lim Xuan, Wong Kuang Zheng, Derek Ong Boon Hong, Ezzral Aiman
16.507 2.059
3 Yoongs And Not Yoongs
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
17.066 2.618
4 Fastest Stackers
SAMSON ONG KANG XIN, Jeft Teo, Tan Yen Sheen, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
18.695 4.247

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Hot and Not Hot
Yee Roc Tan, Chun Yu Benjamin Yap, Min Jui Kang, Yu Rui Kang
25.955

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.592Thian Jian Ming
3-3-3F1.654PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
3-3-3F2.896Lai Lian Goh
3-3-3F3.072Heng Bee Lee
3-6-3M2.050Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
3-6-3F2.216Madeline Ong Jing Wen
3-6-3M2.309Wong Kuang Zheng
3-6-3M2.704Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-6-3F3.923Lai Lian Goh
3-6-3F4.765Heng Bee Lee
cycleF6.299Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF6.768Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
cycleM7.759Alvin Foo
cycleF12.341Lai Lian Goh
cycleF12.785Heng Bee Lee

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy