ResultsDPULZE OPEN SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIPS

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.158
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.906 0.748
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.143 0.985
4 Thian Jian Ming 10.210 1.052
5 Tan Yen Sheen 10.684 1.526
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.742 1.584
7 Wong Kit Wai 11.047 1.889
8 Jeft Teo 11.129 1.971
9 Voon Bhau Sing 11.829 2.671
10 Ryan Wong 11.927 2.769
11 Chow Jien Juen 12.093 2.935
12 Yee Cai Qing 12.438 3.280
13 Wan Shu Jun 12.448 3.290
14 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.476 3.318
15 Justin Yong 12.491 3.333
16 Nicholas See Zhi Xiang 12.845 3.687
17 Chong Ching Yan 13.184 4.026
18 Wong Kai Yee 13.422 4.264
19 Alvin Foo 13.458 4.300
20 Lee Jia Sheng 13.528 4.370
21 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.530 4.372
22 Jared Yap Xuan 13.671 4.513
23 Tristan Wong 13.760 4.602
24 Choong Qi Ian 13.897 4.739
25 Ti Zhi Qian 14.622 5.464
26 Chong Jhuang Hung 15.610 6.452
27 Ben Louis Rühl 15.850 6.692
28 Tan Kay Byn 15.873 6.715
29 Lee Jia Jun 15.928 6.770
30 Chow Ching Qian 15.985 6.827
31 Leong Yu Xuan (M) 16.064 6.906
32 Loh Zhi Jet 16.313 7.155
33 Lo Wei Chuan 16.376 7.218
34 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.487 7.329
35 Brayden Hee Kenjun 16.677 7.519
36 Russell Chan 16.690 7.532
37 Khoo Xuan Wen 17.038 7.880
38 Ethan Wong Kin Han 17.363 8.205
39 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 17.715 8.557
40 Chow Jien Tzen 17.835 8.677
41 Ong Wei Zhe 17.895 8.737
42 Kow Win Ter 17.947 8.789
43 Louis Ong 18.726 9.568
44 Leong Shen Jie 18.922 9.764
45 Moses Tiong 19.112 9.954
46 Tan Ti Jun 19.677 10.519
47 Ho Haw Hang 21.021 11.863
48 Randall Low Jun Hui 21.445 12.287
49 Wan Rui Tian 24.737 15.579
50 Chang Zhi Hern 29.598 20.440
51 Chew Jun Yi 30.923 21.765
52 Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini 32.169 23.011
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.810
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.914 0.104
3 Cerelia Yoong 11.009 0.199
4 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 11.527 0.717
5 Lin Meng Hsin 11.961 1.151
6 Rachel Foo 12.198 1.388
7 Chong Jin Lin 12.260 1.450
8 Karen Joan Solomon 12.463 1.653
9 Ng Siew Lee 12.716 1.906
10 Chow Ching Xuan 12.796 1.986
11 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.926 2.116
12 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 13.174 2.364
13 Lim Xuan 13.231 2.421
14 Chloe See Zi Yu 13.377 2.567
15 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 13.494 2.684
16 Ng Siew LIng 14.003 3.193
17 Chong Syuen 14.021 3.211
18 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 14.167 3.357
19 Tan Kay Shuen 14.590 3.780
20 Go Pui Mun 16.363 5.553
21 Camille Soo 16.397 5.587
22 Wan Shu Qin 17.071 6.261
23 Tan Kai Ying 17.653 6.843
24 Go Pui Xin 17.663 6.853
25 Gan Jie Ar 17.754 6.944
26 Tan Siau Jin 18.066 7.256
27 Soong Yu Rou 18.186 7.376
28 Wong Kai Qi 18.393 7.583
29 Goh Lai Lian 18.745 7.935
30 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 19.469 8.659
31 Ho Zhi Kee 20.561 9.751
32 Caitlin Wang 22.200 11.390
33 Gan Jie Bei 28.509 17.699

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Tall and not tall
Wong Kit Wai, Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
14.922
2 All Star
Tan Kai Hong, Jeft Teo, Lo Wei Chuan, Kow Win Ter
15.068
3 Sambal Power
Tan Yen Sheen, Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan
15.331
4 Maddabest | ID:13
Cerelia Yoong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Lim Xin Ee, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
15.507
5 Pro Stack
Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Chong Jhuang Hung, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Lin Meng Hsin
18.584
6 Let's Stack it | ID:34
Tion Jia Le, Ryan Wong, Choong Qi Ian, Nicholas Sim
19.082
7 Killer Stacker
Lim Hao Wei, Nicholas Yap Jun Xi, Chong Syuen, Bryan Seow Zheng
19.107
8 Seremban Pro
Chong Ching Yan, Chow Ching Thong, Chow Ching Xuan, Gan Jie Ar
19.351
9 Royal Path Stackers
, , Chan Pui Mun, Dorothy Lee Jee Yee
20.997
10 Fast & Furious
Evelyn Ng Siew Hui, Chow Jien Tzen, Chow Jien Juen, Brayden Hee Kenjun
21.112
11 Tsun Jin The Best
Tai Yong Shen, Yong Jun Jie, Lee Jia Jun, Wong Yu Zhe
21.310
12 2 BY 2
Go Pui Xin, Too Hou Win, Ng Yi Bo, Tan Yu Xuan
22.303
13 Super Junior
Ho Zhi Kee, Leong Shen Jie, Wan Shu Qin, Leong Yu Xuan (M)
23.120
14 Champions
Amandev Singh, Chiew Wei Heng, Lee Jia Sheng, Yap Wei Seng
24.829
15 Speed Attack | ID:50
Chloe See Zi Yu, Tan Kai Ying, Wong Kai Qi, Wan Rui Tian
27.041
16 Team UCSI
Owen Voon, Chloe Seow Zhi-Yan, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Ethan Wong Kin Han, Ng Bo Wen
scratch
17 Star Light Time
Ti Jia Ying, Ti Jia Qi, Ti Jia Min, Lim Kylie
scratch
18 Advent Stackers
Seow Xuan Er, Tan Yan Zhou, Lum Meng Jyt, Bryan Yet Mun Hin
scratch
19 Funtastic
Bianca Wong Jia Xin, Ethan Loke King Thong, Chew Jun Yi, Brayan Hee Kenjay
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.484
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.597
3 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 4.648
3-6-3 Time
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.053
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.195
3 Chan Keng Ian 2.654
cycle Time
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.976
2 Chan Keng Ian 7.560
3 Wong Kit Wai 9.214
3-3-3 Time
1 Caitlin Wang 2.864
2 Karen Joan Solomon 3.810
3 Chan Pui Mun scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Karen Joan Solomon 2.281
2 Caitlin Wang 3.742
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 3.761
cycle Time
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.578
2 Cerelia Yoong 7.383
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.468

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 2.271
2 Gan Jie Bei 4.009 1.738
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 2.824
2 Gan Jie Bei 5.947 3.123
3 Bianca Wong Jia Xin 6.933 4.109
cycle Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 8.079
2 Bianca Wong Jia Xin 16.289 8.210
3 Gan Jie Bei 18.553 10.474
all-around Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 13.174
2 Gan Jie Bei 28.509 15.335

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Tzen 2.872
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 3.183 0.311
3 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.432 0.560
4 Wan Rui Tian 3.579 0.707
5 Lum Meng Jyt 3.881 1.009
6 Bryan Yet Mun Hin 4.314 1.442
7 Chew Jun Yi 4.442 1.570
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Tzen 3.744
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 4.523 0.779
3 Chew Jun Yi 6.014 2.270
4 Bryan Yet Mun Hin 6.028 2.284
5 Wan Rui Tian 6.201 2.457
6 Ethan Loke King Thong 6.316 2.572
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Tzen 11.219
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.739 2.520
3 Wan Rui Tian 14.957 3.738
4 Ethan Loke King Thong 18.960 7.741
5 Chew Jun Yi 20.467 9.248
6 Go Cheng Feng 21.239 10.020
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Tzen 17.835
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 21.445 3.610
3 Wan Rui Tian 24.737 6.902
4 Chew Jun Yi 30.923 13.088

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 2.231
2 Leong Shen Jie 2.463 0.232
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.525 0.294
4 Chow Ching Qian 2.625 0.394
5 Loh Zhi Jet 2.691 0.460
6 Ong Wei Zhe 2.872 0.641
7 Moses Tiong 3.612 1.381
8 Chang Zhi Hern 4.264 2.033
9 Chong Wei Ean 4.312 2.081
10 Lim Hung Rui --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Khoo Xuan Wen 3.080
2 Tan Kay Byn 3.358 0.278
3 Chow Ching Qian 3.380 0.300
4 Ong Wei Zhe 3.474 0.394
5 Loh Zhi Jet 3.629 0.549
6 Moses Tiong 3.736 0.656
7 Leong Shen Jie 4.193 1.113
8 Lim Hung Rui 4.224 1.144
9 Chang Zhi Hern 5.294 2.214
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Qian 9.980
2 Loh Zhi Jet 9.993 0.013
3 Tan Kay Byn 10.284 0.304
4 Khoo Xuan Wen 11.433 1.453
5 Ong Wei Zhe 11.549 1.569
6 Moses Tiong 11.764 1.784
7 Leong Shen Jie 12.266 2.286
8 Lim Hung Rui 15.052 5.072
9 Chong Wei Ean 16.036 6.056
10 Chang Zhi Hern 20.040 10.060
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 15.873
2 Chow Ching Qian 15.985 0.112
3 Loh Zhi Jet 16.313 0.440
4 Khoo Xuan Wen 17.038 1.165
5 Ong Wei Zhe 17.895 2.022
6 Leong Shen Jie 18.922 3.049
7 Moses Tiong 19.112 3.239
8 Chang Zhi Hern 29.598 13.725

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chloe See Zi Yu 2.455
2 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.710 0.255
3 Wan Shu Qin 2.786 0.331
4 Wong Kai Qi 2.795 0.340
5 Go Pui Xin 2.801 0.346
6 Tan Yi Jing 2.885 0.430
7 Soong Yu Rou 2.956 0.501
8 Tan Kai Ying 2.988 0.533
9 Chu Ann Ying 2.999 0.544
10 Ho Zhi Kee 3.211 0.756
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chloe See Zi Yu 2.998
2 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.437 0.439
3 Wan Shu Qin 3.549 0.551
4 Tan Kai Ying 3.583 0.585
5 Wong Kai Qi 3.706 0.708
6 Soong Yu Rou 3.858 0.860
7 Chu Ann Ying 3.904 0.906
8 Go Pui Xin 4.007 1.009
9 Ho Zhi Kee 4.153 1.155
10 Tan Yu Xuan 4.323 1.325
cycle Time Gap
1 Chloe See Zi Yu 7.924
2 Wan Shu Qin 10.736 2.812
3 Go Pui Xin 10.855 2.931
4 Tan Kai Ying 11.082 3.158
5 Soong Yu Rou 11.372 3.448
6 Wong Kai Qi 11.892 3.968
7 Ho Zhi Kee 13.197 5.273
8 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 13.322 5.398
9 Tan Yu Xuan 14.011 6.087
10 Ng Jia Lin 14.629 6.705
all-around Time Gap
1 Chloe See Zi Yu 13.377
2 Wan Shu Qin 17.071 3.694
3 Tan Kai Ying 17.653 4.276
4 Go Pui Xin 17.663 4.286
5 Soong Yu Rou 18.186 4.809
6 Wong Kai Qi 18.393 5.016
7 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 19.469 6.092
8 Ho Zhi Kee 20.561 7.184

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Ching Yan 1.860
2 Chow Jien Juen 1.865 0.005
3 Lee Jia Sheng 2.172 0.312
4 Tan Ti Jun 2.385 0.525
5 Lim Shang Yong 2.502 0.642
6 Brayden Hee Kenjun 2.606 0.746
7 Leong Yu Xuan (M) 2.634 0.774
8 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.679 0.819
9 Tuong Zhan Kang 2.916 1.056
10 Too Hou Win 3.293 1.433
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.609
2 Chong Ching Yan 2.784 0.175
3 Lee Jia Sheng 3.388 0.779
4 Brayden Hee Kenjun 3.405 0.796
5 Leong Yu Xuan (M) 3.407 0.798
6 Muhammad Faris Zulkarnain 3.753 1.144
7 Tan Ti Jun 3.897 1.288
8 Chong Kuok Leong 3.906 1.297
9 Ng Yi Bo 4.052 1.443
10 Too Hou Win 6.277 3.668
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 7.619
2 Lee Jia Sheng 7.968 0.349
3 Chong Ching Yan 8.540 0.921
4 Lim Shang Yong 9.976 2.357
5 Leong Yu Xuan (M) 10.023 2.404
6 Brayden Hee Kenjun 10.666 3.047
7 Tuong Zhan Kang 11.165 3.546
8 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 11.888 4.269
9 Tan Ti Jun 13.395 5.776
10 Lum Jun Liang 13.497 5.878
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 12.093
2 Chong Ching Yan 13.184 1.091
3 Lee Jia Sheng 13.528 1.435
4 Leong Yu Xuan (M) 16.064 3.971
5 Brayden Hee Kenjun 16.677 4.584
6 Tan Ti Jun 19.677 7.584

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 1.901
2 Wong Kai Yee 2.199 0.298
3 Tristan Wong 2.276 0.375
4 Tan Yu Denn 2.338 0.437
5 Lim Zong Ying 2.358 0.457
6 Yong Rui Jie 2.535 0.634
7 Nicholas Lim Wei Sen 2.921 1.020
8 Bryan Yap 2.942 1.041
9 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai 3.053 1.152
10 Ong Yun Kang 3.538 1.637
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.619
2 Wong Kai Yee 2.726 0.107
3 Tan Yu Denn 3.143 0.524
4 Tristan Wong 3.167 0.548
5 Low Mun Fung 3.279 0.660
6 Choo Gi Son 3.378 0.759
7 Elvan Law Jun Haw 3.838 1.219
8 Nicholas Lim Wei Sen 4.266 1.647
9 Sebastian Wong 8.576 5.957
10 Chen Zi Xuan --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 7.956
2 Tristan Wong 8.317 0.361
3 Wong Kai Yee 8.497 0.541
4 Sebastian Wong 9.591 1.635
5 Ong Yun Kang 9.769 1.813
6 Yong Rui Jie 9.846 1.890
7 Low Mun Fung 9.961 2.005
8 Chen Zi Xuan 10.816 2.860
9 Ryan Yap Zhe Kai 11.161 3.205
10 Lim Ken Kee 11.407 3.451
all-around Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.476
2 Wong Kai Yee 13.422 0.946
3 Tristan Wong 13.760 1.284

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 2.032
2 Ng Siew LIng 2.072 0.040
3 Chow Ching Xuan 2.168 0.136
4 Chong Syuen 2.208 0.176
5 Tan Kay Shuen 2.442 0.410
6 Chong Kai Ling 2.546 0.514
7 Tion Jia Xuan 2.709 0.677
8 Go Pui Mun 3.223 1.191
9 Gan Jie Ar 3.883 1.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 2.649
2 Lum Jee Yan 2.707 0.058
3 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 2.712 0.063
4 Chow Ching Xuan 2.721 0.072
5 Tan Kay Shuen 2.928 0.279
6 Gan Jie Ar 3.366 0.717
7 Ti Jia Min 3.435 0.786
8 Go Pui Mun 3.486 0.837
9 Ng Siew LIng 3.725 1.076
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 7.907
2 Ng Siew LIng 8.206 0.299
3 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 8.750 0.843
4 Chong Syuen 9.164 1.257
5 Tan Kay Shuen 9.220 1.313
6 Go Pui Mun 9.654 1.747
7 Lim Kylie 10.364 2.457
8 Gan Jie Ar 10.505 2.598
9 Ti Jia Min 11.314 3.407
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 12.796
2 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 13.494 0.698
3 Ng Siew LIng 14.003 1.207
4 Chong Syuen 14.021 1.225
5 Tan Kay Shuen 14.590 1.794
6 Go Pui Mun 16.363 3.567
7 Gan Jie Ar 17.754 4.958

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jared Yap Xuan 1.877
2 Tan Yen Sheen 1.889 0.012
3 Yong Jun Jie 1.993 0.116
4 Tai Yong Shen 2.070 0.193
5 Lim Wei Yu 2.261 0.384
6 Koh Kai Minn 2.275 0.398
7 Yee Cai Yi 2.291 0.414
8 Nicholas See Zhi Xiang 2.753 0.876
9 Lee Jia Jun 2.890 1.013
10 Tong Yee Hong 3.471 1.594
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 2.351
2 Jared Yap Xuan 2.391 0.040
3 Yong Jun Jie 2.457 0.106
4 Lee Jia Jun 2.547 0.196
5 Tai Yong Shen 2.598 0.247
6 Nicholas See Zhi Xiang 2.617 0.266
7 Gan Chock Ken 2.664 0.313
8 Justin Lee Jia Ze 2.733 0.382
9 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.855 0.504
10 Koh Kai Minn 3.261 0.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 6.444
2 Nicholas See Zhi Xiang 7.475 1.031
3 Yee Cai Yi 8.026 1.582
4 Tong Yee Hong 8.885 2.441
5 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 9.203 2.759
6 Jared Yap Xuan 9.403 2.959
7 Gan Chock Ken 10.111 3.667
8 Lee Jia Jun 10.491 4.047
9 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 12.305 5.861
10 Justin Lee Jia Ze 12.376 5.932
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 10.684
2 Nicholas See Zhi Xiang 12.845 2.161
3 Jared Yap Xuan 13.671 2.987
4 Lee Jia Jun 15.928 5.244

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.484
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.597 0.113
3 Ong Seng Chee 1.884 0.400
4 Voon Bhau Sing 1.903 0.419
5 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 1.908 0.424
6 Choong Qi Ian 1.962 0.478
7 Tai Jun An 2.008 0.524
8 Ahmad Farid Rifqi 2.053 0.569
9 Justin Yong 2.107 0.623
10 Ho Haw Hang 2.314 0.830
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.048
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.053 0.005
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 2.414 0.366
4 Ong Seng Chee 2.423 0.375
5 Voon Bhau Sing 2.469 0.421
6 Justin Yong 2.534 0.486
7 Ho Haw Hang 2.864 0.816
8 Choong Qi Ian 3.515 1.467
9 Tai Jun An 3.844 1.796
10 Shawn Poh Shao Wei --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.626
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.493 0.867
3 Voon Bhau Sing 7.457 1.831
4 Justin Yong 7.850 2.224
5 Ryan Chong Wei Ken 8.145 2.519
6 Choong Qi Ian 8.420 2.794
7 Owen Voon 8.478 2.852
8 Lex Azaria 9.466 3.840
9 Ho Haw Hang 15.843 10.217
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.158
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.143 0.985
3 Voon Bhau Sing 11.829 2.671
4 Justin Yong 12.491 3.333
5 Choong Qi Ian 13.897 4.739
6 Ho Haw Hang 21.021 11.863

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Pui Mun 1.721
2 Caitlin Wang 1.754 0.033
3 Rachel Foo 1.835 0.114
4 Cerelia Yoong 1.966 0.245
5 Chong Jin Lin 1.994 0.273
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.002 0.281
7 Camille Soo 2.224 0.503
8 Lim Kah Hee 2.356 0.635
9 Tan Siau Jin 2.869 1.148
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 2.305
2 Rachel Foo 2.398 0.093
3 Chan Pui Mun 2.409 0.104
4 Cerelia Yoong 2.430 0.125
5 Chong Jin Lin 2.503 0.198
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.835 0.530
7 Tan Siau Jin 3.739 1.434
8 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.985 1.680
9 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Binti Mohd Azahar 4.295 1.990
10 Camille Soo 5.298 2.993
11 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 5.562 3.257
cycle Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong 6.613
2 Chong Jin Lin 7.763 1.150
3 Rachel Foo 7.965 1.352
4 Camille Soo 8.875 2.262
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 9.330 2.717
6 Lim Siew Ching 9.380 2.767
7 Aik Jie Min 10.717 4.104
8 Tan Siau Jin 11.458 4.845
9 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Binti Mohd Azahar 12.573 5.960
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.699 6.086
11 Caitlin Wang 18.141 11.528
all-around Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong 11.009
2 Rachel Foo 12.198 1.189
3 Chong Jin Lin 12.260 1.251
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 14.167 3.158
5 Camille Soo 16.397 5.388
6 Tan Siau Jin 18.066 7.057
7 Caitlin Wang 22.200 11.191

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.819
2 Ryan Wong 1.999 0.180
3 Yee Cai Qing 2.157 0.338
4 Ngo Ji Hang 2.631 0.812
5 Ethan Wong Kin Han 3.610 1.791
6 Ben Louis Rühl 3.740 1.921
7 Tew Yoong Cheng 3.917 2.098
8 Lee Hoong Han --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.086
2 Ryan Wong 2.486 0.400
3 Yee Cai Qing 2.646 0.560
4 Ethan Wong Kin Han 2.918 0.832
5 Ben Louis Rühl 3.179 1.093
6 Ngo Ji Hang 3.468 1.382
7 Cavan Yap Yu Hern 5.168 3.082
8 Lee Hoong Han --
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 6.305
2 Ryan Wong 7.442 1.137
3 Yee Cai Qing 7.635 1.330
4 Cavan Yap Yu Hern 7.999 1.694
5 Ben Louis Rühl 8.931 2.626
6 Ethan Wong Kin Han 10.835 4.530
7 Tew Yoong Cheng 11.898 5.593
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 10.210
2 Ryan Wong 11.927 1.717
3 Yee Cai Qing 12.438 2.228
4 Ben Louis Rühl 15.850 5.640
5 Ethan Wong Kin Han 17.363 7.153

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 1.695
2 Ng Siew Lee 2.445 0.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 2.259
2 Ng Siew Lee 2.595 0.336
cycle Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Lee 7.676
2 Karen Joan Solomon 8.509 0.833
all-around Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 12.463
2 Ng Siew Lee 12.716 0.253

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.719
2 Jeft Teo 1.839 0.120
3 Russell Chan 1.842 0.123
4 Wan Shu Jun 2.008 0.289
5 Ho Min Xuan 2.191 0.472
6 Louis Ong 2.232 0.513
7 Ng Zhen Lu 3.160 1.441
8 Ti Zhi Qian 4.033 2.314
9 Wong Kean Hao 4.206 2.487
10 Loo Hoeng Meng 4.250 2.531
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.211
2 Jeft Teo 2.307 0.096
3 Louis Ong 2.349 0.138
4 Russell Chan 2.489 0.278
5 Wan Shu Jun 2.777 0.566
6 Ti Zhi Qian 2.844 0.633
7 Teo Zi Wei 3.596 1.385
8 Ng Zhen Lu 4.196 1.985
9 Wong Kean Hao 4.899 2.688
10 Tan Kai Hong 14.446 12.235
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.976
2 Tan Kai Hong 6.573 0.597
3 Jeft Teo 6.983 1.007
4 Wan Shu Jun 7.663 1.687
5 Ti Zhi Qian 7.745 1.769
6 Ho Min Xuan 9.231 3.255
7 Teo Zi Wei 11.043 5.067
8 Eugene Lee Jia Xin 12.054 6.078
9 Russell Chan 12.359 6.383
10 Louis Ong 14.145 8.169
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.906
2 Jeft Teo 11.129 1.223
3 Wan Shu Jun 12.448 2.542
4 Ti Zhi Qian 14.622 4.716
5 Russell Chan 16.690 6.784
6 Louis Ong 18.726 8.820

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.802
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.868 0.066
3 Lim Xin Ee 1.877 0.075
4 Lim Xuan 2.459 0.657
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.321
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.385 0.064
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.459 0.138
4 Lim Xuan 2.938 0.617
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.557
2 Lim Xin Ee 6.578 0.021
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 7.404 0.847
4 Lim Xuan 7.834 1.277
all-around Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.810
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.914 0.104
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 11.527 0.717
4 Lim Xuan 13.231 2.421

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 1.680
2 Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini 1.746 0.066
3 Wong Kit Wai 1.812 0.132
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.821 0.141
5 Lo Wei Chuan 1.914 0.234
6 Kow Win Ter 1.970 0.290
7 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.287 0.607
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.201
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.275 0.074
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.771 0.570
4 Lo Wei Chuan 2.954 0.753
5 Wong Kit Wai 3.116 0.915
6 Kow Win Ter 3.731 1.530
7 Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini 16.567 14.366
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 6.119
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.646 0.527
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.472 2.353
4 Lo Wei Chuan 11.508 5.389
5 Kow Win Ter 12.246 6.127
6 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 13.834 7.715
7 Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini 13.856 7.737
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.742
2 Wong Kit Wai 11.047 0.305
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.530 2.788
4 Lo Wei Chuan 16.376 5.634
5 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 17.715 6.973
6 Kow Win Ter 17.947 7.205
7 Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini 32.169 21.427

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Meng Hsin 2.024
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.125 0.101
3 Alvin Foo 2.213 0.189
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.467 0.443
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Meng Hsin 2.546
2 Alvin Foo 2.735 0.189
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.843 0.297
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 3.072 0.526
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Meng Hsin 7.391
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.958 0.567
3 Alvin Foo 8.510 1.119
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 10.071 2.680
all-around Time Gap
1 Lin Meng Hsin 11.961
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.926 0.965
3 Alvin Foo 13.458 1.497
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 15.610 3.649

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 2.899
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.811 0.912
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.232
2 Goh Lai Lian 3.841 0.609
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.444
2 Goh Lai Lian 12.005 2.561
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.487
2 Goh Lai Lian 18.745 2.258

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Bryan Yet Mun Hin & Lum Meng Jyt Scratch --
2 Tan Yan Zhou & Seow Xuan Er Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen & Chow Jien Tzen 10.747
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun & Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 11.709 0.962
3 Tan Yu Xuan & Go Pui Xin 13.674 2.927
4 Wong Kai Qi & Tan Kai Ying 13.857 3.110
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Ching Qian 14.384 3.637

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ong Yun Kang & Sebastian Wong 9.905
2 Yong Jun Jie & Tai Yong Shen 10.268 0.363
3 Tan Kay Byn & Tan Kay Shuen 11.238 1.333
4 Nicholas See Zhi Xiang & Chloe See Zi Yu 11.255 1.350
5 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Chen Zi Xuan 12.024 2.119

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Cerelia Yoong 8.026
2 Ong Seng Chee & Voon Bhau Sing 11.327 3.301
3 Camille Soo & Chong Jin Lin 11.422 3.396
4 Chan Pui Mun & 11.967 3.941
5 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee & 12.811 4.785

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Russell Chan 8.015
2 Justin Lee Jia Ze & Eugene Lee Jia Xin 8.028 0.013
3 Ng Siew Lee & Ng Siew LIng 8.585 0.570
4 Ho Min Xuan & Wan Shu Jun 11.600 3.585
5 Ng Zhen Lu & Loong Jet Kee 16.473 8.458

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Kit Wai 7.489
2 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw & Thian Jian Ming 7.490 0.001
3 Wong Kuang Zheng & Tan Kai Hong 8.076 0.587
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 8.427 0.938
5 Kow Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 10.996 3.507

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lin Meng Hsin & Lim Xin Ee 11.264
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Alvin Foo 12.465 1.201
3 Chong Jhuang Hung & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.147 1.883

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ng Siew LIng 10.066
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 11.102 1.036
3 Go Pui Mun 11.399 1.333
4 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui Scratch --

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Lee 8.990
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.748 1.758

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Advent Stackers
Seow Xuan Er, Tan Yan Zhou, Lum Meng Jyt, Bryan Yet Mun Hin
Scratch --
2 Funtastic
Bianca Wong Jia Xin, Ethan Loke King Thong, Chew Jun Yi, Brayan Hee Kenjay
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Fast & Furious
Evelyn Ng Siew Hui, Chow Jien Tzen, Chow Jien Juen, Brayden Hee Kenjun
21.112
2 2 BY 2
Go Pui Xin, Too Hou Win, Ng Yi Bo, Tan Yu Xuan
22.303 1.191
3 Super Junior
Ho Zhi Kee, Leong Shen Jie, Wan Shu Qin, Leong Yu Xuan (M)
23.120 2.008
4 Speed Attack | ID:50
Chloe See Zi Yu, Tan Kai Ying, Wong Kai Qi, Wan Rui Tian
27.041 5.929

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Killer Stacker
Lim Hao Wei, Nicholas Yap Jun Xi, Chong Syuen, Bryan Seow Zheng
19.107
2 Tsun Jin The Best
Tai Yong Shen, Yong Jun Jie, Lee Jia Jun, Wong Yu Zhe
21.310 2.203
3 Champions
Amandev Singh, Chiew Wei Heng, Lee Jia Sheng, Yap Wei Seng
24.829 5.722
4 Star Light Time
Ti Jia Ying, Ti Jia Qi, Ti Jia Min, Lim Kylie
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Let's Stack it | ID:34
Tion Jia Le, Ryan Wong, Choong Qi Ian, Nicholas Sim
19.082
2 Seremban Pro
Chong Ching Yan, Chow Ching Thong, Chow Ching Xuan, Gan Jie Ar
19.351 0.269
3 Royal Path Stackers
, , Chan Pui Mun, Dorothy Lee Jee Yee
20.997 1.915
4 Team UCSI
Owen Voon, Chloe Seow Zhi-Yan, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Ethan Wong Kin Han, Ng Bo Wen
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Tall and not tall
Wong Kit Wai, Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
14.922
2 All Star
Tan Kai Hong, Jeft Teo, Lo Wei Chuan, Kow Win Ter
15.068 0.146
3 Sambal Power
Tan Yen Sheen, Muhammad Ezzral Aiman Bin mohd Ezaini, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan
15.331 0.409
4 Maddabest | ID:13
Cerelia Yoong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Lim Xin Ee, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
15.507 0.585

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Pro Stack
Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Chong Jhuang Hung, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Lin Meng Hsin
18.584

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.484Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.680Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
3-3-3F1.695Karen Joan Solomon
3-3-3F1.721Chan Pui Mun
3-3-3F2.024Lin Meng Hsin
3-3-3F2.271Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
3-6-3M2.048Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3M2.201Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
3-6-3F2.546Lin Meng Hsin
3-6-3F2.824Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
cycleM5.626Chan Keng Ian
cycleM5.976Brandon Low Ka Ming
cycleM6.119Wong Kit Wai
cycleF6.613Cerelia Yoong
cycleF7.391Lin Meng Hsin
cycleF7.924Chloe See Zi Yu
cycleF8.079Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
cycleF12.005Goh Lai Lian

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy