ResultsDPulze Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.348
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.638 1.290
3 Liew Zi Hin 10.009 1.661
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.458 2.110
5 Choong Qi Ian 10.679 2.331
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.693 2.345
7 Ko Win Ter 10.743 2.395
8 Chow Jien Juen 10.827 2.479
9 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.019 2.671
10 Tai Yong Shen 11.185 2.837
11 Wan Shu Jun 11.240 2.892
12 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 11.317 2.969
13 Lee Guan Ziv 11.947 3.599
14 Lee Jia Sheng 11.949 3.601
15 Wong Kai Yee 12.059 3.711
16 Tristan Wong Hong Ming 12.144 3.796
17 Gan Chock Ken 12.199 3.851
18 Yong Jun Jie 12.239 3.891
19 Yap Chun Hoong 12.496 4.148
20 Tan Kay Byn 12.858 4.510
21 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.244 4.896
22 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 13.391 5.043
23 Lee Jia Jun 13.560 5.212
24 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 13.590 5.242
25 Kuan Wyei Lok 13.784 5.436
26 Khoo Xuan Wen 13.805 5.457
27 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 14.133 5.785
28 Yap Chern 14.232 5.884
29 Chong Jhuang Hung 14.444 6.096
30 Randall Low Jun Hui 14.544 6.196
31 Chow Jien Tzen 15.792 7.444
32 Jason Liew Chun Sum 16.306 7.958
33 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.423 8.075
34 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 16.602 8.254
35 Ho You Kent 16.833 8.485
36 Amirul Hakimi 17.057 8.709
37 Tan Hee 17.132 8.784
38 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 17.133 8.785
39 Ong Wei Zhe 17.286 8.938
40 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 17.844 9.496
41 Tee De Chern 18.311 9.963
42 Andrew Chiew 18.380 10.032
43 Ling Xuan Le 18.602 10.254
44 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 18.753 10.405
45 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 20.002 11.654
46 Wan Rui Tian 20.326 11.978
47 Ho You Bing 21.182 12.834
48 Lau Pick Xun 21.747 13.399
49 Brayan Hee Kenjay 22.351 14.003
50 Lim Yee Keat 22.434 14.086
51 Lee Gyan Dave 25.625 17.277
52 Go Cheng Feng 26.121 17.773
53 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 26.347 17.999
54 Ethan Wong Zi Xi 27.193 18.845
55 Chan Wyn Jett 27.359 19.011
56 Kwong Tian Yu 28.632 20.284
57 Loo Ling Jin Jo 36.521 28.173
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.345
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 11.104 0.759
3 Ding Sher Min 11.266 0.921
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.480 1.135
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 12.021 1.676
6 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 12.109 1.764
7 Wang Caitlin 12.122 1.777
8 Sasha Chin Po Yan 12.294 1.949
9 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 12.900 2.555
10 Chan Pui Mun 13.569 3.224
11 Sarah Nurina Shahrir 13.577 3.232
12 Ong Yi Xin 14.119 3.774
13 Kou Ching Teng 14.175 3.830
14 Pang Xiang Yee 14.568 4.223
15 Tan Yu Xuan 14.745 4.400
16 Ho Zhi Kee 14.831 4.486
17 Go Pui Xin 15.154 4.809
18 Adilla Binti Mohamed Roslan 15.187 4.842
19 Soong Yu Rou 16.112 5.767
20 Wan Shu Qin 16.716 6.371
21 Wong Kai Qi 16.936 6.591
22 Wan Jing Ru 17.313 6.968
23 Lim Xuan 17.413 7.068
24 Lim Jia En 17.702 7.357
25 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.463 8.118
26 Lum Jee Yan 19.009 8.664
27 Liew Xi Wen 19.079 8.734
28 Ho Chloe 19.518 9.173
29 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 20.202 9.857
30 Mavise Tee Ju En 20.287 9.942
31 Lee Yi Ting 20.350 10.005
32 Moonie Tiong 21.437 11.092
33 Caitlyn Wong Khai Ning 22.463 12.118

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.440
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.618
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.651
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.802
2 Aiman Hakimi Ahmad Zarizi 2.219
3 Liew Zi Hin 4.246
cycle Time
1 Thian Jian Ming 7.458
2 Liew Zi Hin 8.694
3 Chan Keng Ian 11.436
3-3-3 Time
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.677
2 Chan Pui Mun 1.763
3 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 2.666
3-6-3 Time
1 Sasha Chin Po Yan 3.446
2 Lim Xin Ee 4.052
3 Wang Caitlin 7.063
cycle Time
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.262
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 9.081
3 Merissa Ooi Li Yen scratch

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 6U L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 7.845
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 14.452
cycle Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 14.224
all-around Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 36.521

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 2.759
2 Brayan Hee Kenjay 2.776 0.017
3 Kwong Tian Yu 2.815 0.056
4 Tan Hee 2.970 0.211
5 Wan Rui Tian 3.290 0.531
6 Moonie Tiong 3.444 0.685
7 Go Cheng Feng 3.956 1.197
8 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 4.576 1.817
9 Peong Yun Jane 6.700 3.941
10 Tan Yen Xhe --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 3.313
2 Tan Hee 3.340 0.027
3 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.784 0.471
4 Wan Rui Tian 3.999 0.686
5 Ho You Bing 4.348 1.035
6 Moonie Tiong 4.691 1.378
7 Go Cheng Feng 5.279 1.966
8 Kwong Tian Yu 9.293 5.980
9 Tan Yen Xhe 9.823 6.510
10 Liow Qing Yu --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Hee 10.822
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 10.864 0.042
3 Wan Rui Tian 13.037 2.215
4 Moonie Tiong 13.302 2.480
5 Ho You Bing 14.075 3.253
6 Brayan Hee Kenjay 15.791 4.969
7 Kwong Tian Yu 16.524 5.702
8 Go Cheng Feng 16.886 6.064
9 Liow Qing Yu 28.020 17.198
10 Peong Yun Jane --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Hee 17.132
2 Yong Zhi Sheng Kenny 18.753 1.621
3 Wan Rui Tian 20.326 3.194
4 Ho You Bing 21.182 4.050
5 Moonie Tiong 21.437 4.305
6 Brayan Hee Kenjay 22.351 5.219
7 Go Cheng Feng 26.121 8.989
8 Kwong Tian Yu 28.632 11.500

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Tzen 2.517
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 3.029 0.512
3 Lee Gyan Dave 3.163 0.646
4 Chan Wyn Jett 3.336 0.819
5 Lau Pick Xun 3.406 0.889
6 Brian Chew Jia Yong 3.516 0.999
7 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.577 1.060
8 Ethan Wong Zi Xi 3.741 1.224
9 Mah Hong Zhe 11.407 8.890
10 Samuel Moggie --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 3.252
2 Chow Jien Tzen 3.465 0.213
3 Samuel Moggie 4.042 0.790
4 Lee Gyan Dave 4.113 0.861
5 Lau Pick Xun 4.510 1.258
6 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 4.574 1.322
7 Ethan Wong Zi Xi 5.772 2.520
8 Brian Chew Jia Yong 5.799 2.547
9 Chan Wyn Jett 6.381 3.129
10 Ho Zi Chong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 8.263
2 Chow Jien Tzen 9.810 1.547
3 Lau Pick Xun 13.831 5.568
4 Samuel Moggie 15.844 7.581
5 Chan Wyn Jett 17.642 9.379
6 Ethan Wong Zi Xi 17.680 9.417
7 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 18.196 9.933
8 Lee Gyan Dave 18.349 10.086
9 Ho Zi Chong 20.022 11.759
10 Mah Hong Zhe --
all-around Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 14.544
2 Chow Jien Tzen 15.792 1.248
3 Lau Pick Xun 21.747 7.203
4 Lee Gyan Dave 25.625 11.081
5 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 26.347 11.803
6 Ethan Wong Zi Xi 27.193 12.649
7 Chan Wyn Jett 27.359 12.815

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 2.141
2 Ho Chloe 2.277 0.136
3 Lim Jia En 2.381 0.240
4 Wong Kai Qi 2.405 0.264
5 Soong Yu Rou 2.470 0.329
6 Lee Zhi Ching 3.170 1.029
7 Zoe Chia Weng Yan 3.234 1.093
8 Wan Jing Ru 3.382 1.241
9 Mavise Tee Ju En 3.698 1.557
10 Lee Yi Ting 4.394 2.253
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru 3.056
2 Wong Kai Qi 3.445 0.389
3 Ho Zhi Kee 3.536 0.480
4 Soong Yu Rou 3.705 0.649
5 Lee Yi Ting 3.728 0.672
6 Ho Chloe 3.875 0.819
7 Lim Jia En 4.015 0.959
8 Mavise Tee Ju En 4.156 1.100
9 Lee Zhi Ching 4.555 1.499
10 Rakshita Sri Rama 4.600 1.544
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 9.154
2 Soong Yu Rou 9.937 0.783
3 Wan Jing Ru 10.875 1.721
4 Wong Kai Qi 11.086 1.932
5 Lim Jia En 11.306 2.152
6 Lee Yi Ting 12.228 3.074
7 Mavise Tee Ju En 12.433 3.279
8 Ling Yen Yin 12.633 3.479
9 Ho Chloe 13.366 4.212
10 Zoe Chia Weng Yan 14.593 5.439
all-around Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 14.831
2 Soong Yu Rou 16.112 1.281
3 Wong Kai Qi 16.936 2.105
4 Wan Jing Ru 17.313 2.482
5 Lim Jia En 17.702 2.871
6 Ho Chloe 19.518 4.687
7 Mavise Tee Ju En 20.287 5.456
8 Lee Yi Ting 20.350 5.519

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 1.943
2 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.130 0.187
3 Tee De Chern 2.149 0.206
4 chin Yu Kang 2.175 0.232
5 Ong Wei Zhe 2.181 0.238
6 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.203 0.260
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.244 0.301
8 Tan Yi Qi 2.710 0.767
9 Lim Hung Rui 2.748 0.805
10 Chong Wei Ean 3.007 1.064
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 2.732
2 Hil Habil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.081 0.349
3 Ong Wei Zhe 3.093 0.361
4 Lim Hung Rui 3.145 0.413
5 Chin Kang Yu 3.325 0.593
6 Khoo Xuan Wen 3.352 0.620
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.466 0.734
8 Kuan Wyei Lok 3.758 1.026
9 Moses Tiong 4.711 1.979
10 Tee De Chern 7.166 4.434
cycle Time Gap
1 Kuan Wyei Lok 7.823
2 Tan Kay Byn 8.183 0.360
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 8.323 0.500
4 Tee De Chern 8.996 1.173
5 Tee De Shin 9.055 1.232
6 Ong Wei Zhe 12.012 4.189
7 Chong Wei Ean 12.636 4.813
8 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 14.292 6.469
9 Tan Yi Qi 14.462 6.639
10 Chin Kang Yu 14.761 6.938
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Byn 12.858
2 Kuan Wyei Lok 13.784 0.926
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 13.805 0.947
4 Ong Wei Zhe 17.286 4.428
5 Tee De Chern 18.311 5.453
6 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 20.002 7.144

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.731
2 Lee Guan Ziv 1.966 0.235
3 Lee Shang Chien 2.281 0.550
4 Lee Jia Sheng 2.343 0.612
5 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.399 0.668
6 Tan Yu Ze 2.567 0.836
7 Lim Yee Keat 2.648 0.917
8 Lim Hao Quan 2.871 1.140
9 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 3.240 1.509
10 Ling Xuan Le 3.312 1.581
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Guan Ziv 2.453
2 Chow Jien Juen 2.475 0.022
3 Lee Jia Sheng 2.669 0.216
4 Lee Shang Chien 3.225 0.772
5 Ling Xuan Le 3.499 1.046
6 Ng Yu Yuan 3.552 1.099
7 Chong Kuok Leong 3.731 1.278
8 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 3.911 1.458
9 Lim Yee Keat 4.038 1.585
10 Kok Jian Le 4.322 1.869
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 6.621
2 Lee Jia Sheng 6.937 0.316
3 Lee Guan Ziv 7.528 0.907
4 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 10.693 4.072
5 Lim Hao Quan 10.857 4.236
6 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 10.916 4.295
7 Ling Xuan Le 11.791 5.170
8 Lai Kar Meng 11.845 5.224
9 Lim Yee Keat 15.748 9.127
10 Kok Jian Le 16.339 9.718
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 10.827
2 Lee Guan Ziv 11.947 1.120
3 Lee Jia Sheng 11.949 1.122
4 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 17.844 7.017
5 Ling Xuan Le 18.602 7.775
6 Lim Yee Keat 22.434 11.607

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 1.711
2 Tan Yu Xuan 2.321 0.610
3 Ong Yi Xin 2.353 0.642
4 Go Pui Xin 2.382 0.671
5 Pang Xiang Yee 2.392 0.681
6 Ong Zi En 2.480 0.769
7 Wong Yu Zhen 2.483 0.772
8 Wan Shu Qin 2.500 0.789
9 Wong Jie Yu 2.553 0.842
10 Tee Jia Rou 4.210 2.499
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ong Yi Xin 2.979
2 Pang Xiang Yee 3.011 0.032
3 Tan Yu Xuan 3.026 0.047
4 Ong Zi En 3.174 0.195
5 Nurain Melissa Bt Badrul Isham 3.374 0.395
6 Go Pui Xin 3.470 0.491
7 Wan Shu Qin 3.576 0.597
8 Chan Wyn Shin 3.709 0.730
9 Mary Annusha Selvaamresh 4.663 1.684
10 Tee Jia Rou 4.858 1.879
cycle Time Gap
1 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 6.793
2 Ong Yi Xin 8.787 1.994
3 Pang Xiang Yee 9.165 2.372
4 Go Pui Xin 9.302 2.509
5 Tan Yu Xuan 9.398 2.605
6 Wan Shu Qin 10.640 3.847
7 Mary Annusha Selvaamresh 11.168 4.375
8 Loo Jing Han 12.670 5.877
9 Woo Zi Qing 13.222 6.429
10 Wong Yu Zhen 13.270 6.477
all-around Time Gap
1 Ong Yi Xin 14.119
2 Pang Xiang Yee 14.568 0.449
3 Tan Yu Xuan 14.745 0.626
4 Go Pui Xin 15.154 1.035
5 Wan Shu Qin 16.716 2.597

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 1.811
2 Wong Kai Yee 1.882 0.071
3 Ho Chester 1.903 0.092
4 Tristan Wong Hong Ming 1.949 0.138
5 Brandon Lim Kar Lok 2.035 0.224
6 Tee Jia Jian 2.237 0.426
7 Lim Ken Kee 2.274 0.463
8 Ahmad Zahin Azhar Bin Anuarul Azhar 2.346 0.535
9 Matthew Moggie 4.035 2.224
10 Chai Yu Jun 4.052 2.241
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Amsyar 2.659
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.708 0.049
3 Ong Yun Kang 2.731 0.072
4 Lim Ken Kee 2.829 0.170
5 Tee Jia Jian 2.881 0.222
6 Chen Zi Xuan 2.889 0.230
7 Wong Kai Yee 2.905 0.246
8 Tristan Wong Hong Ming 3.277 0.618
9 Chan Kin Chung 4.027 1.368
10 Lim Zong Ying 6.301 3.642
cycle Time Gap
1 Tristan Wong Hong Ming 6.918
2 Chen Zi Xuan 7.217 0.299
3 Wong Kai Yee 7.272 0.354
4 Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.503 0.585
5 Matthew Moggie 8.679 1.761
6 Ng Jie Heng 8.824 1.906
7 Brandon Lim Kar Lok 9.127 2.209
8 Muhammad Amsyar 9.719 2.801
9 Lim Zong Ying 12.607 5.689
10 Ahmad Zahin Azhar Bin Anuarul Azhar 18.963 12.045
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 12.059
2 Tristan Wong Hong Ming 12.144 0.085

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.740
2 Tai Yong Shen 1.759 0.019
3 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 1.815 0.075
4 Ng Zhe Shen 1.830 0.090
5 Tan Chee Lok 2.019 0.279
6 Gan Chock Ken 2.058 0.318
7 Wong Yu Zhe 2.318 0.578
8 Ho You Kent 3.271 1.531
9 Lee Jia Jun 3.705 1.965
10 Lim Wei Yu 3.706 1.966
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.146
2 Gan Chock Ken 2.521 0.375
3 Kong Jie Lun 2.655 0.509
4 Tai Yong Shen 2.690 0.544
5 Ho You Kent 2.889 0.743
6 Kwong Wei Hong 2.920 0.774
7 Yap Min Sheng 3.076 0.930
8 Lee Jia Jun 3.474 1.328
9 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 3.663 1.517
10 Tan Qi 4.822 2.676
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 6.123
2 Lee Jia Jun 6.381 0.258
3 Tai Yong Shen 6.736 0.613
4 Gan Chock Ken 7.620 1.497
5 Wong Chuan Herng 8.052 1.929
6 Lai Tim Meng 9.146 3.023
7 Tan Chee Lok 10.310 4.187
8 Tan Qi 10.450 4.327
9 Ho You Kent 10.673 4.550
10 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 11.124 5.001
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 10.009
2 Tai Yong Shen 11.185 1.176
3 Gan Chock Ken 12.199 2.190
4 Lee Jia Jun 13.560 3.551
5 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 16.602 6.593
6 Ho You Kent 16.833 6.824

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wang Caitlin 1.812
2 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 1.895 0.083
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.976 0.164
4 Chong Syuen 1.988 0.176
5 Tan Kay Shuen 2.041 0.229
6 Lim Ai Zhen 2.485 0.673
7 Lynette Loh Wen Lyn 3.134 1.322
8 Tee Le Xuan 3.508 1.696
9 Janice Pun Cheok Mun 3.831 2.019
10 Lum Jee Yan 6.731 4.919
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wang Caitlin 2.175
2 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 2.511 0.336
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.562 0.387
4 Lum Jee Yan 2.661 0.486
5 Tan Kay Shuen 2.690 0.515
6 Chong Syuen 2.699 0.524
7 Camille Soo Jing Fang 2.711 0.536
8 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.092 0.917
9 Go Pui Mun 3.111 0.936
10 Janice Pun Cheok Mun 4.364 2.189
cycle Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.483
2 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 7.703 0.220
3 Wang Caitlin 8.135 0.652
4 Go Pui Mun 8.446 0.963
5 Camille Soo Jing Fang 9.082 1.599
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.417 1.934
7 Lum Jee Yan 9.617 2.134
8 Wan Shu Han 10.896 3.413
9 Tee Le Xuan 10.910 3.427
10 Ng Hui Wen --
all-around Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 12.021
2 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 12.109 0.088
3 Wang Caitlin 12.122 0.101
4 Lum Jee Yan 19.009 6.988

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.418
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.618 0.200
3 Choong Qi Ian 1.781 0.363
4 Voon Bhau Sing 1.850 0.432
5 Yap Han Sheng, Hanson 2.054 0.636
6 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 2.194 0.776
7 Amirul Hakimi 2.235 0.817
8 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 2.456 1.038
9 Yong Jun Jie 2.471 1.053
10 Ong Yi Jun 3.243 1.825
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.802
2 Aiman Hakimi Ahmad Zarizi 2.049 0.247
3 Ho Jia Jing 2.192 0.390
4 Choong Qi Ian 2.259 0.457
5 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.393 0.591
6 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 2.456 0.654
7 Yong Jun Jie 2.502 0.700
8 Amirul Hakimi 2.627 0.825
9 Yap Han Sheng, Hanson 2.665 0.863
10 Tai Jun An --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.128
2 Choong Qi Ian 6.639 1.511
3 Voon Bhau Sing 7.030 1.902
4 Yong Jun Jie 7.266 2.138
5 Aiman Hakimi Ahmad Zarizi 7.430 2.302
6 Ong Yi Jun 7.934 2.806
7 Ho Jia Jing 8.637 3.509
8 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 9.483 4.355
9 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.579 4.451
10 Amirul Hakimi 12.195 7.067
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.348
2 Choong Qi Ian 10.679 2.331
3 Yong Jun Jie 12.239 3.891
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 13.590 5.242
5 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 14.133 5.785
6 Amirul Hakimi 17.057 8.709

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Pui Mun 1.704
2 Sasha Chin Po Yan 1.807 0.103
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.834 0.130
4 Sarah Nurina Shahrir 2.184 0.480
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.553 0.849
6 Kou Ching Teng 3.041 1.337
7 Adilla Binti Mohamed Roslan 3.088 1.384
8 Caitlyn Wong Khai Ning 3.506 1.802
9 Liew Xi Wen 4.441 2.737
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sasha Chin Po Yan 2.276
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.284 0.008
3 Chan Pui Mun 2.323 0.047
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.365 0.089
5 Sarah Nurina Shahrir 2.670 0.394
6 Kou Ching Teng 2.922 0.646
7 Adilla Binti Mohamed Roslan 3.273 0.997
8 Liew Xi Wen 4.146 1.870
9 Caitlyn Wong Khai Ning 4.216 1.940
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.267
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.281 1.014
3 Sasha Chin Po Yan 8.211 1.944
4 Kou Ching Teng 8.212 1.945
5 Sarah Nurina Shahrir 8.723 2.456
6 Adilla Binti Mohamed Roslan 8.826 2.559
7 Chan Pui Mun 9.542 3.275
8 Liew Xi Wen 10.492 4.225
9 Caitlyn Wong Khai Ning 14.741 8.474
all-around Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 11.104
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.480 0.376
3 Sasha Chin Po Yan 12.294 1.190
4 Chan Pui Mun 13.569 2.465
5 Sarah Nurina Shahrir 13.577 2.473
6 Kou Ching Teng 14.175 3.071
7 Adilla Binti Mohamed Roslan 15.187 4.083
8 Liew Xi Wen 19.079 7.975
9 Caitlyn Wong Khai Ning 22.463 11.359

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.638
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.740 0.102
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.754 0.116
4 Goh Yuan Bin 1.841 0.203
5 Wan Shu Jun 1.910 0.272
6 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 2.054 0.416
7 Muhammad Hafiy 2.104 0.466
8 Yap Chun Hoong 2.164 0.526
9 Low LI Hooi 2.173 0.535
10 Yap Chern 3.564 1.926
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.182
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.225 0.043
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.291 0.109
4 Wan Shu Jun 2.353 0.171
5 Yap Chun Hoong 2.621 0.439
6 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 2.709 0.527
7 Muhammad Hafiy 2.846 0.664
8 Goh Yuan Bin 3.273 1.091
9 Dylan Soon Chan Yang 3.856 1.674
10 Yap Chern 3.913 1.731
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 5.716
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.595 0.879
3 Yap Chern 6.755 1.039
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.974 1.258
5 Wan Shu Jun 6.977 1.261
6 Low LI Hooi 7.647 1.931
7 Yap Chun Hoong 7.711 1.995
8 Ngo Ji Hang 8.400 2.684
9 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 8.628 2.912
10 Dylan Soon Chan Yang 9.624 3.908
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.638
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.458 0.820
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.019 1.381
4 Wan Shu Jun 11.240 1.602
5 Yap Chun Hoong 12.496 2.858
6 Danial Hakimi Bin Idris 13.391 3.753
7 Yap Chern 14.232 4.594

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.677
2 Lim Xuan 1.720 0.043
3 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.768 0.091
4 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 1.800 0.123
5 Lim Xin Ee 1.829 0.152
6 Ko Win Ter 1.862 0.185
7 Lo Wei Chuan 1.881 0.204
8 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.883 0.206
9 Ding Sher Min 1.930 0.253
10 Tan Kai Hong 3.550 1.873
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.254
2 Ko Win Ter 2.255 0.001
3 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 2.280 0.026
4 Muhammad Haiqal Bin Zainuddin 2.317 0.063
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.333 0.079
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.339 0.085
7 Ding Sher Min 2.380 0.126
8 Wong Kit Wai 4.224 1.970
9 Lim Xuan 6.190 3.936
10 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 13.253 10.999
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.262
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.586 0.324
3 Ko Win Ter 6.626 0.364
4 Ding Sher Min 6.956 0.694
5 Tan Kai Hong 6.966 0.704
6 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 7.237 0.975
7 Lo Wei Chuan 7.986 1.724
8 Muhammad Haiqal Bin Zainuddin 8.059 1.797
9 Lim Xuan 9.503 3.241
10 Wong Kit Wai 12.095 5.833
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.345
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.693 0.348
3 Ko Win Ter 10.743 0.398
4 Ding Sher Min 11.266 0.921
5 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 11.317 0.972
6 Lim Xuan 17.413 7.068

19-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.068
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.132 0.064
3 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.207 0.139
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.353 0.285
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.732 0.664
6 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 2.825 0.757
7 Andrew Chiew 3.175 1.107
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.448 1.380
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.578 1.510
10 Julia Goh Siew Yue 3.686 1.618
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.654
2 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.809 0.155
3 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.825 0.171
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.897 0.243
5 Jason Liew Chun Sum 3.484 0.830
6 Andrew Chiew 3.796 1.142
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.889 1.235
8 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 4.028 1.374
9 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.084 1.430
10 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.641 1.987
cycle Time Gap
1 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 8.178
2 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 8.212 0.034
3 Chong Jhuang Hung 9.282 1.104
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.948 1.770
5 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 10.280 2.102
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum 10.690 2.512
7 Andrew Chiew 11.409 3.231
8 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.842 3.664
9 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.113 3.935
10 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 13.381 5.203
all-around Time Gap
1 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 12.900
2 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.244 0.344
3 Chong Jhuang Hung 14.444 1.544
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum 16.306 3.406
5 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.423 3.523
6 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 17.133 4.233
7 Andrew Chiew 18.380 5.480
8 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.463 5.563
9 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 20.202 7.302

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 11.148
2 Wan Jing Ru & chin Yu Kang 11.636 0.488
3 Moses Tiong & Moonie Tiong 13.312 2.164
4 Ling Yen Yin & Chow Jien Tzen 13.318 2.170
5 Soong Yu Rou & Mavise Tee Ju En 13.450 2.302

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tan Yu Xuan & Chow Jien Juen 10.447
2 Ong Yi Xin & Ong Wei Zhe 11.233 0.786
3 Lee Jia Sheng & Lee Guan Ziv 11.673 1.226
4 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Chen Zi Xuan 11.942 1.495
5 Ong Yun Kang & Bryan Yap Run Hong 15.507 5.060

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 7.448
2 Janice Pun Cheok Mun & Tristan Wong Hong Ming 8.684 1.236
3 Lim Ken Kee & Howard Tan Dyi Hao 9.775 2.327
4 Tan Qi & Tan Chee Lok 10.175 2.727
5 Yong Jun Jie & Tai Yong Shen 10.422 2.974

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Chan Keng Ian 7.574
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Choong Qi Ian 8.778 1.204
3 Chan Pui Mun & Sasha Chin Po Yan 8.887 1.313
4 Yap Chern & Goh Yuan Bin 9.214 1.640
5 Wan Shu Jun & Ho Jia Jing 10.498 2.924

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.907
2 Ko Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 9.557 1.650
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 11.019 3.112
4 Wong Kuang Zheng & Tan Kai Hong 11.551 3.644
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 12.012 4.105

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Wang Caitlin 8.802
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum & SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 12.026 3.224
3 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 13.078 4.276
4 Kizi Ang Sock Kee & Lilian Goh Lai Lian 14.626 5.824
5 Ong May Sin & Tan Yeun Di 16.175 7.373

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 10.836
2 Moses Tiong 11.399 0.563
3 Wong Kai Qi 12.930 2.094
4 Ong Yi Xin 13.205 2.369
5 Chow Jien Tzen 13.510 2.674

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 9.066
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.805 0.739
3 Go Pui Mun 12.998 3.932

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.418Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3F1.711Merissa Ooi Li Yen
3-3-3F1.720Lim Xuan
3-3-3M2.132Jason Liew Chun Sum
3-3-3F2.141Ho Zhi Kee
3-3-3F2.732Lilian Goh Lai Lian
3-3-3M2.825DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW
3-3-3M3.163Lee Gyan Dave
3-3-3M3.175Andrew Chiew
3-3-3M7.845Loo Ling Jin Jo
3-6-3M1.802Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F2.175Wang Caitlin
3-6-3F2.333Madeline Ong Jing Wen
3-6-3M2.897Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-6-3M3.796Andrew Chiew
3-6-3M4.113Lee Gyan Dave
3-6-3M14.452Loo Ling Jin Jo
cycleM5.716Thian Jian Ming
cycleF6.262Lim Xin Ee
cycleF6.267Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
cycleM9.948Alan Lim Joon Tatt
cycleF12.113Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
cycleM14.224Loo Ling Jin Jo
cycleM18.349Lee Gyan Dave

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy