ResultsGaruda Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Kenneth Jonathan 11.555
2 Gerson Natanael 13.256 1.701
3 Nikhen Sanjaya 13.567 2.012
4 Aurelio Jovann 14.184 2.629
5 Jayden Sun 14.317 2.762
6 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 15.468 3.913
7 Brandon Ocean Tjoe 22.814 11.259
8 Jonathan Hokito 23.598 12.043
9 Sufrendy Budjiman 25.245 13.690
10 Ronald Irawan 27.469 15.914
11 Agus Priyoko 27.584 16.029
12 Alexander Januar Prabawa 28.261 16.706
13 Tony Tony 31.201 19.646
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.342
2 Andareta Irawan 10.707 0.365
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 11.263 0.921
4 Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto 14.935 4.593
5 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 15.806 5.464
6 Nicolette Hokito 20.926 10.584
7 Jessie Kusuma 20.950 10.608
8 Emiliana Emiliana 21.248 10.906
9 Nicole Patricia Xu 25.630 15.288

Overall

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 2.510
2 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 2.601 0.091
3 Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto 3.153 0.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto 2.982
2 Jayden Sun 3.326 0.344
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 3.419 0.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 8.481
2 Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto 8.800 0.319
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 9.448 0.967
all-around Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 14.317
2 Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto 14.935 0.618
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 15.468 1.151

9-11 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Danson Lauw 2.411
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 2.436 0.025
3 Nicole Patricia Xu 3.188 0.777
4 Nicolette Hokito 3.285 0.874
5 Brandon Ocean Tjoe 4.767 2.356
6 Jonathan Hokito 5.478 3.067
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Hokito 3.399
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 3.819 0.420
3 Nicole Patricia Xu 4.111 0.712
4 Brandon Ocean Tjoe 4.290 0.891
5 Nicolette Hokito 4.515 1.116
6 Danson Lauw 5.353 1.954
cycle Time Gap
1 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 9.551
2 Nicolette Hokito 13.126 3.575
3 Brandon Ocean Tjoe 13.757 4.206
4 Jonathan Hokito 14.721 5.170
5 Nicole Patricia Xu 18.331 8.780
6 Danson Lauw --
all-around Time Gap
1 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 15.806
2 Nicolette Hokito 20.926 5.120
3 Brandon Ocean Tjoe 22.814 7.008
4 Jonathan Hokito 23.598 7.792
5 Nicole Patricia Xu 25.630 9.824

12-15 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.688
2 Andareta Irawan 1.763 0.075
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 1.936 0.248
4 Kenneth Jonathan 1.988 0.300
5 Jessie Kusuma 2.992 1.304
6 Nikhen Sanjaya 4.289 2.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.186
2 Andareta Irawan 2.323 0.137
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.379 0.193
4 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.497 0.311
5 Kenneth Jonathan 2.585 0.399
6 Jessie Kusuma 4.242 2.056
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.468
2 Andareta Irawan 6.621 0.153
3 Nikhen Sanjaya 6.781 0.313
4 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 6.948 0.480
5 Kenneth Jonathan 6.982 0.514
6 Jessie Kusuma 13.716 7.248
all-around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.342
2 Andareta Irawan 10.707 0.365
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 11.263 0.921
4 Kenneth Jonathan 11.555 1.213
5 Nikhen Sanjaya 13.567 3.225
6 Jessie Kusuma 20.950 10.608

16-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aurelio Jovann 2.122
2 Gerson Natanael 2.337 0.215
3 Alexander Januar Prabawa 3.352 1.230
4 Emiliana Emiliana 3.468 1.346
5 Ronald Irawan 3.632 1.510
6 Sufrendy Budjiman 3.909 1.787
7 Agus Priyoko 4.011 1.889
8 Tony Tony 4.450 2.328
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aurelio Jovann 2.769
2 Gerson Natanael 3.044 0.275
3 Emiliana Emiliana 4.801 2.032
4 Sufrendy Budjiman 5.345 2.576
5 Alexander Januar Prabawa 5.408 2.639
6 Ronald Irawan 5.839 3.070
7 Agus Priyoko 6.032 3.263
8 Tony Tony 6.089 3.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Gerson Natanael 7.875
2 Aurelio Jovann 9.293 1.418
3 Emiliana Emiliana 12.979 5.104
4 Sufrendy Budjiman 15.991 8.116
5 Agus Priyoko 17.541 9.666
6 Ronald Irawan 17.998 10.123
7 Alexander Januar Prabawa 19.501 11.626
8 Tony Tony 20.662 12.787
all-around Time Gap
1 Gerson Natanael 13.256
2 Aurelio Jovann 14.184 0.928
3 Emiliana Emiliana 21.248 7.992
4 Sufrendy Budjiman 25.245 11.989
5 Ronald Irawan 27.469 14.213
6 Agus Priyoko 27.584 14.328
7 Alexander Januar Prabawa 28.261 15.005
8 Tony Tony 31.201 17.945

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 F3-6-32.982Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto
7-8 Fcycle8.800Jovita Dehan Sujaryanto
Masters 3 M3-3-33.352Alexander Januar Prabawa
Masters 3 M3-3-34.269Alexander Januar Prabawa
Masters 3 M3-3-34.349Alexander Januar Prabawa
Masters 3 M3-6-35.408Alexander Januar Prabawa

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy