ResultsHOTlanta Regional Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 9.017
2 Josh Hainsel 9.135 0.118
3 Trey Griffith 9.819 0.802
4 Joshua Kleindienst 10.255 1.238
5 Dalton Nichols 10.475 1.458
6 Nick Stamm 10.643 1.626
Nicholas Stamm 10.643 1.626
8 Joe Cannizzaro 10.962 1.945
9 Javier Reyes 11.447 2.430
10 John Powers 11.703 2.686
11 Luke Gramith 11.776 2.759
12 Matthew Follmer 11.785 2.768
13 Jacob Yelverton 12.006 2.989
14 Noah Davies 12.436 3.419
15 Erik Wallace 12.567 3.550
16 Daniel Chandler 12.848 3.831
17 Timothy Mosher 13.070 4.053
18 Drew Pridgen 13.129 4.112
19 Papa Mensah 13.470 4.453
20 William Orrell 13.711 4.694
21 Nicholas Follmer 13.980 4.963
22 Tyler Farmer 14.354 5.337
23 Will McCormick 14.523 5.506
24 PJ Ball 14.689 5.672
25 Carter Norman 14.871 5.854
26 Daniel Tsao 15.383 6.366
27 Carter Woodward 15.854 6.837
28 Jimmy Hunter 16.556 7.539
29 Bryan Powell 16.755 7.738
30 Levi Grantham 16.779 7.762
31 Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado 17.557 8.540
32 Nasa Salia 17.709 8.692
33 Michael Senf 18.564 9.547
34 Alexander Rau 18.717 9.700
35 Jonathan Driggers 19.350 10.333
36 Daniel Wittlin 20.544 11.527
37 Advaith Kumar 20.911 11.894
38 Zion Jenkins 21.635 12.618
39 Jimmy Griffith 21.878 12.861
40 Peyton Steinfeld 22.525 13.508
41 Bryan Isbell 23.062 14.045
42 Henry Yelverton 23.166 14.149
43 Darius Berman-Carter 23.670 14.653
44 Vichea Tan 23.684 14.667
45 Sean Dalton 25.405 16.388
46 Guy Yelverton III 26.941 17.924
47 Fiifi Mensah 27.633 18.616
48 Caden Freeman 29.014 19.997
49 John Mosher 30.530 21.513
50 Aiden Southammavong 31.999 22.982
51 Gary Farmer 32.405 23.388
52 David Kaplan 32.515 23.498
53 Owen Boucher 46.340 37.323
54 Sam Glowaski 48.459 39.442
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 11.004
2 Sivinah Tan 12.345 1.341
3 Alona Brown 13.060 2.056
4 Holly Berman-Carter 14.470 3.466
5 Elizabeth Duke 14.823 3.819
6 Alivia Wilson 15.715 4.711
7 Jenna Griffith 16.828 5.824
8 Lisa Berman 17.295 6.291
9 Liliana Harris 17.647 6.643
10 Jay'me Barclif 18.445 7.441
11 Tasha Ball 18.478 7.474
12 Kenya Pickard 19.986 8.982
13 Bianca Naranja 20.558 9.554
14 Joleah Layfield 20.571 9.567
15 Deborah Wayland 21.393 10.389
16 Kassidy Kegler 23.108 12.104
17 Kaylea Pridgen 23.267 12.263
18 Karen Naber 23.295 12.291
19 Eleanor Grogin 23.437 12.433
20 Tamanah Alston 23.605 12.601
21 Sydney Steen 29.761 18.757
22 Skylah Lawrence 31.385 20.381
23 Bella-Ros Naranja 34.331 23.327
24 Lailah Butler 34.366 23.362
25 Zuri Singletary 36.641 25.637
26 Emilia Yelverton 45.361 34.357

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Spruced-Up Cuppers
Nicholas Stamm, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, William Orrell
12.243
2 Team USA Blue
Levi Grantham, Elizabeth Duke, Luke Gramith, Erik Wallace
16.191
3 Tumbleweeds
John Powers, Austin Naber, Will McCormick, Daniel Tsao
17.436
4 Mighty Stackers
Joshua Kleindienst, Timothy Mosher, Daniel Chandler, Noah Davies
17.773
5 Faster Than Usain Bolt
Tyler Farmer, Javier Reyes, Michael Barton, Michael Hudson
17.904
6 Georgia Boys
Joe Cannizzaro, Drew Pridgen, Matthew Follmer, Nicholas Follmer
18.092
7 We're From Texas
Jimmy Griffith, Anthony Michilizzi, Jenna Griffith, Trey Griffith
19.553
8 Lightning Stackers
PJ Ball, Jenna Martin, Kaylea Pridgen, Holly Berman-Carter
20.598
9 Cosmic Pandas
Papa Mensah, Daniel Wittlin, Bryan Powell, Sivinah Tan
21.428
10 Cup Crazy
Joleah Layfield, Alivia Wilson, Liliana Harris, Alona Brown
21.741
11 RoadRunners
Advaith Kumar, Kenya Pickard, Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado, Jacob Yelverton
22.629
12 Young and Fast
Tasha Ball, Bryan Isbell, Michael Senf, Lisa Berman
22.670
13 Team Champion
Bianca Naranja, Nasa Salia, Michael Kaplan, Eleanor Grogin, Jonathan Driggers
27.024
14 Super Fast Stackers
Gary Farmer, John Mosher, Karen Naber, Deborah Wayland, Guy Yelverton III
27.162
15 Superstackers
John Courtnay, Turner Foree, Alexander Rau, Carter Norman
29.811
16 Savage Stackers
Caden Freeman, Alela Salia, Jimmy Hunter, Adan Mejia
30.773
17 Peachtree Super Stars
Bella-Ros Naranja, Fiifi Mensah, David Kaplan, Vichea Tan
32.925
18 Silver Dragons
Jaylen Payton, Sydney Steen, Sean Dalton, Ryan Leiner, Sam Stephens
35.156
19 Putnam Impact
Zion Jenkins, Kole Baldwin, Manson Reeves, Darius Berman-Carter
39.823
20 Rapid Stackers
Kassidy Kegler, Jay'me Barclif, Skylah Lawrence, Tamanah Alston
40.268
21 White Dragons
Ezra Gandy, Ian King, Jason Greenwald, Wes Tilson
43.500
22 Blue Dragons
Aiden Southammavong, Lailah Butler, Zuri Singletary, Sam Glowaski, Owen Boucher
scratch
23 Awesome Stackers
Peyton Steinfeld, Emilia Yelverton, Henry Yelverton, Emalee Kougioulis, Carter Woodward
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Josh Hainsel 1.521
2 William Orrell 1.625
3 Nicholas Stamm 15.536
3-6-3 Time
1 Austin Naber 1.931
2 Josh Hainsel 1.943
3 Nicholas Stamm 2.036
cycle Time
1 William Orrell 5.580
2 Josh Hainsel 5.671
3 Austin Naber 6.379
3-3-3 Time
1 Jenna Martin 1.819
2 Sivinah Tan 1.930
3 Joleah Layfield 2.210
3-6-3 Time
1 Jenna Martin 2.418
2 Alona Brown 2.971
3 Sivinah Tan 5.528
cycle Time
1 Jenna Martin 6.767
2 Sivinah Tan 7.712
3 Alona Brown 7.766

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Spruced-Up Cuppers
Nicholas Stamm, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, William Orrell
12.243
2 Team USA Blue
Levi Grantham, Elizabeth Duke, Luke Gramith, Erik Wallace
16.191
3 Tumbleweeds
John Powers, Austin Naber, Will McCormick, Daniel Tsao
17.436

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lailah Butler 4.787
2 Zuri Singletary 5.505 0.718
3 Emilia Yelverton 5.599 0.812
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lailah Butler 6.653
2 Zuri Singletary 7.023 0.370
3 Emilia Yelverton 8.317 1.664
cycle Time Gap
1 Lailah Butler 22.926
2 Zuri Singletary 24.113 1.187
3 Emilia Yelverton 31.445 8.519
all-around Time Gap
1 Lailah Butler 34.366
2 Zuri Singletary 36.641 2.275
3 Emilia Yelverton 45.361 10.995

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Southammavong 3.726
2 Fiifi Mensah 4.173 0.447
3 Owen Boucher 5.070 1.344
4 Sam Glowaski 6.009 2.283
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Southammavong 5.292
2 Fiifi Mensah 6.833 1.541
3 Owen Boucher 8.094 2.802
4 Sam Glowaski 8.653 3.361
cycle Time Gap
1 Fiifi Mensah 16.627
2 Aiden Southammavong 22.981 6.354
3 Owen Boucher 33.176 16.549
4 Sam Glowaski 33.797 17.170
all-around Time Gap
1 Fiifi Mensah 27.633
2 Aiden Southammavong 31.999 4.366
3 Owen Boucher 46.340 18.707
4 Sam Glowaski 48.459 20.826

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sydney Steen 4.312
2 Bella-Ros Naranja 4.700 0.388
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bella-Ros Naranja 4.485
2 Sydney Steen 6.635 2.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Sydney Steen 18.814
2 Bella-Ros Naranja 25.146 6.332
all-around Time Gap
1 Sydney Steen 29.761
2 Bella-Ros Naranja 34.331 4.570

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carter Woodward 2.796
2 Darius Berman-Carter 2.889 0.093
3 Nasa Salia 2.965 0.169
4 Vichea Tan 3.335 0.539
5 Jonathan Driggers 3.363 0.567
6 Peyton Steinfeld 3.422 0.626
7 Ezra Gandy 4.108 1.312
8 Sean Dalton 4.590 1.794
9 David Kaplan 4.790 1.994
10 Henry Yelverton 5.392 2.596
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carter Woodward 3.716
2 Vichea Tan 3.904 0.188
3 Darius Berman-Carter 3.937 0.221
4 Nasa Salia 3.949 0.233
5 Peyton Steinfeld 4.084 0.368
6 Jonathan Driggers 4.659 0.943
7 Sean Dalton 5.264 1.548
8 David Kaplan 5.580 1.864
9 Henry Yelverton 5.973 2.257
10 Ezra Gandy 6.932 3.216
cycle Time Gap
1 Carter Woodward 9.342
2 Nasa Salia 10.795 1.453
3 Jonathan Driggers 11.328 1.986
4 Henry Yelverton 11.801 2.459
5 Peyton Steinfeld 15.019 5.677
6 Sean Dalton 15.551 6.209
7 Vichea Tan 16.445 7.103
8 Darius Berman-Carter 16.844 7.502
9 David Kaplan 22.145 12.803
10 Wes Tilson 22.773 13.431
all-around Time Gap
1 Carter Woodward 15.854
2 Nasa Salia 17.709 1.855
3 Jonathan Driggers 19.350 3.496
4 Peyton Steinfeld 22.525 6.671
5 Henry Yelverton 23.166 7.312
6 Darius Berman-Carter 23.670 7.816
7 Vichea Tan 23.684 7.830
8 Sean Dalton 25.405 9.551
9 David Kaplan 32.515 16.661

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sivinah Tan 1.930
2 Liliana Harris 2.996 1.066
3 Bianca Naranja 3.349 1.419
4 Eleanor Grogin 3.550 1.620
5 Kassidy Kegler 3.890 1.960
6 Tamanah Alston 4.690 2.760
7 Skylah Lawrence 4.930 3.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sivinah Tan 2.703
2 Liliana Harris 3.626 0.923
3 Bianca Naranja 3.997 1.294
4 Kassidy Kegler 4.523 1.820
5 Tamanah Alston 5.664 2.961
6 Skylah Lawrence 5.811 3.108
7 Eleanor Grogin 6.106 3.403
cycle Time Gap
1 Sivinah Tan 7.712
2 Liliana Harris 11.025 3.313
3 Bianca Naranja 13.212 5.500
4 Tamanah Alston 13.251 5.539
5 Eleanor Grogin 13.781 6.069
6 Kassidy Kegler 14.695 6.983
7 Skylah Lawrence 20.644 12.932
all-around Time Gap
1 Sivinah Tan 12.345
2 Liliana Harris 17.647 5.302
3 Bianca Naranja 20.558 8.213
4 Kassidy Kegler 23.108 10.763
5 Eleanor Grogin 23.437 11.092
6 Tamanah Alston 23.605 11.260
7 Skylah Lawrence 31.385 19.040

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Follmer 2.286
2 Papa Mensah 2.295 0.009
3 Turner Foree 2.326 0.040
4 Carter Norman 2.564 0.278
5 Daniel Tsao 2.631 0.345
6 Bryan Powell 2.740 0.454
7 Jimmy Hunter 2.861 0.575
8 Kole Baldwin 3.031 0.745
9 Zion Jenkins 3.609 1.323
10 Caden Freeman 4.414 2.128
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Papa Mensah 2.800
2 Nicholas Follmer 2.983 0.183
3 Carter Norman 3.346 0.546
4 Daniel Tsao 3.347 0.547
5 Jimmy Hunter 3.660 0.860
6 Zion Jenkins 3.968 1.168
7 Manson Reeves 4.133 1.333
8 Adan Mejia 4.297 1.497
9 Bryan Powell 4.540 1.740
10 Caden Freeman 6.759 3.959
cycle Time Gap
1 Papa Mensah 8.375
2 Nicholas Follmer 8.711 0.336
3 Carter Norman 8.961 0.586
4 Daniel Tsao 9.405 1.030
5 Bryan Powell 9.475 1.100
6 Jimmy Hunter 10.035 1.660
7 Turner Foree 10.285 1.910
8 Zion Jenkins 14.058 5.683
9 Caden Freeman 17.841 9.466
10 Manson Reeves 25.432 17.057
all-around Time Gap
1 Papa Mensah 13.470
2 Nicholas Follmer 13.980 0.510
3 Carter Norman 14.871 1.401
4 Daniel Tsao 15.383 1.913
5 Jimmy Hunter 16.556 3.086
6 Bryan Powell 16.755 3.285
7 Zion Jenkins 21.635 8.165
8 Caden Freeman 29.014 15.544

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 1.819
2 Joleah Layfield 2.210 0.391
3 Alona Brown 2.323 0.504
4 Holly Berman-Carter 2.582 0.763
5 Jay'me Barclif 3.339 1.520
6 Alivia Wilson 3.474 1.655
7 Kenya Pickard 4.770 2.951
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 2.418
2 Alona Brown 2.971 0.553
3 Joleah Layfield 3.011 0.593
4 Holly Berman-Carter 3.181 0.763
5 Alivia Wilson 3.484 1.066
6 Jay'me Barclif 3.934 1.516
7 Kenya Pickard 4.079 1.661
cycle Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 6.767
2 Alona Brown 7.766 0.999
3 Holly Berman-Carter 8.707 1.940
4 Alivia Wilson 8.757 1.990
5 Kenya Pickard 11.137 4.370
6 Jay'me Barclif 11.172 4.405
7 Joleah Layfield 15.350 8.583
all-around Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 11.004
2 Alona Brown 13.060 2.056
3 Holly Berman-Carter 14.470 3.466
4 Alivia Wilson 15.715 4.711
5 Jay'me Barclif 18.445 7.441
6 Kenya Pickard 19.986 8.982
7 Joleah Layfield 20.571 9.567

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 1.639
2 Joe Cannizzaro 1.927 0.288
3 Matthew Follmer 1.977 0.338
4 Jacob Yelverton 2.021 0.382
5 John Powers 2.088 0.449
6 PJ Ball 2.260 0.621
7 Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado 3.263 1.624
8 Daniel Wittlin 3.801 2.162
9 Advaith Kumar 4.987 3.348
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 1.931
2 John Powers 2.333 0.402
3 Joe Cannizzaro 2.334 0.403
4 Matthew Follmer 2.549 0.618
5 PJ Ball 2.784 0.853
6 Jacob Yelverton 2.986 1.055
7 Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado 3.866 1.935
8 Daniel Wittlin 4.373 2.442
9 Advaith Kumar 6.563 4.632
cycle Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 5.447
2 Joe Cannizzaro 6.701 1.254
3 Jacob Yelverton 6.999 1.552
4 Matthew Follmer 7.259 1.812
5 John Powers 7.282 1.835
6 Advaith Kumar 9.361 3.914
7 PJ Ball 9.645 4.198
8 Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado 10.428 4.981
9 Daniel Wittlin 12.370 6.923
all-around Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 9.017
2 Joe Cannizzaro 10.962 1.945
3 John Powers 11.703 2.686
4 Matthew Follmer 11.785 2.768
5 Jacob Yelverton 12.006 2.989
6 PJ Ball 14.689 5.672
7 Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado 17.557 8.540
8 Daniel Wittlin 20.544 11.527
9 Advaith Kumar 20.911 11.894

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaylea Pridgen 4.547
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaylea Pridgen 4.452
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaylea Pridgen 14.268
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaylea Pridgen 23.267

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 1.642
2 Daniel Chandler 1.968 0.326
3 Noah Davies 1.995 0.353
4 Timothy Mosher 2.165 0.523
5 Will McCormick 2.535 0.893
6 Alexander Rau 2.863 1.221
7 Drew Pridgen 2.938 1.296
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 2.162
2 Drew Pridgen 2.540 0.378
3 Daniel Chandler 2.714 0.552
4 Noah Davies 2.823 0.661
5 Timothy Mosher 3.142 0.980
6 Will McCormick 3.319 1.157
7 Alexander Rau 4.073 1.911
cycle Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 6.015
2 Noah Davies 7.618 1.603
3 Drew Pridgen 7.651 1.636
4 Timothy Mosher 7.763 1.748
5 Daniel Chandler 8.166 2.151
6 Will McCormick 8.669 2.654
7 Alexander Rau 11.781 5.766
all-around Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 9.819
2 Noah Davies 12.436 2.617
3 Daniel Chandler 12.848 3.029
4 Timothy Mosher 13.070 3.251
5 Drew Pridgen 13.129 3.310
6 Will McCormick 14.523 4.704
7 Alexander Rau 18.717 8.898

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Elizabeth Duke 2.655
2 Jenna Griffith 3.295 0.640
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jenna Griffith 3.478
2 Elizabeth Duke 3.549 0.071
cycle Time Gap
1 Elizabeth Duke 8.619
2 Jenna Griffith 10.055 1.436
all-around Time Gap
1 Elizabeth Duke 14.823
2 Jenna Griffith 16.828 2.005

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.521
2 Nick Stamm 1.536 0.015
3 Nicholas Stamm 1.536 0.015
4 William Orrell 1.625 0.104
5 Dalton Nichols 1.665 0.144
6 Michael Barton 1.722 0.201
7 Tyler Farmer 1.758 0.237
8 Levi Grantham 1.763 0.242
9 Javier Reyes 1.765 0.244
10 Joshua Kleindienst 1.766 0.245
11 Anthony Michilizzi 2.479 0.958
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.943
2 Nick Stamm 2.036 0.093
3 Nicholas Stamm 2.036 0.093
4 Joshua Kleindienst 2.258 0.315
5 Tyler Farmer 2.377 0.434
6 Levi Grantham 2.514 0.571
7 Anthony Michilizzi 2.587 0.644
8 Javier Reyes 2.774 0.831
9 Dalton Nichols 2.814 0.871
10 Michael Hudson 3.156 1.213
11 William Orrell 6.506 4.563
cycle Time Gap
1 William Orrell 5.580
2 Josh Hainsel 5.671 0.091
3 Dalton Nichols 5.996 0.416
4 Joshua Kleindienst 6.231 0.651
5 Javier Reyes 6.908 1.328
6 Nick Stamm 7.071 1.491
7 Nicholas Stamm 7.071 1.491
8 Michael Hudson 9.346 3.766
9 Michael Barton 10.146 4.566
10 Tyler Farmer 10.219 4.639
11 Levi Grantham 12.502 6.922
all-around Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.135
2 Joshua Kleindienst 10.255 1.120
3 Dalton Nichols 10.475 1.340
4 Nick Stamm 10.643 1.508
5 Nicholas Stamm 10.643 1.508
6 Javier Reyes 11.447 2.312
7 William Orrell 13.711 4.576
8 Tyler Farmer 14.354 5.219
9 Levi Grantham 16.779 7.644

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luke Gramith 1.774
2 Erik Wallace 2.077 0.303
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luke Gramith 2.258
2 Erik Wallace 2.764 0.506
cycle Time Gap
1 Erik Wallace 7.726
2 Luke Gramith 7.744 0.018
all-around Time Gap
1 Luke Gramith 11.776
2 Erik Wallace 12.567 0.791

25+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball 2.948
2 Lisa Berman 2.980 0.032
3 Deborah Wayland 3.176 0.228
4 Karen Naber 3.971 1.023
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 3.550
2 Tasha Ball 3.602 0.052
3 Deborah Wayland 4.408 0.858
4 Karen Naber 5.161 1.611
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 10.765
2 Tasha Ball 11.928 1.163
3 Deborah Wayland 13.809 3.044
4 Karen Naber 14.163 3.398
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 17.295
2 Tasha Ball 18.478 1.183
3 Deborah Wayland 21.393 4.098
4 Karen Naber 23.295 6.000

25+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Senf 3.109
2 Jimmy Griffith 3.653 0.544
3 Guy Yelverton III 4.020 0.911
4 Gary Farmer 4.270 1.161
5 John Mosher 4.354 1.245
6 Bryan Isbell 4.768 1.659
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jimmy Griffith 4.066
2 John Mosher 4.145 0.079
3 Michael Senf 4.150 0.084
4 Bryan Isbell 4.327 0.261
5 Guy Yelverton III 4.722 0.656
6 Gary Farmer 5.265 1.199
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Senf 11.305
2 Bryan Isbell 13.967 2.662
3 Jimmy Griffith 14.159 2.854
4 Guy Yelverton III 18.199 6.894
5 John Mosher 22.031 10.726
6 Gary Farmer 22.870 11.565
all-around Time Gap
1 Michael Senf 18.564
2 Jimmy Griffith 21.878 3.314
3 Bryan Isbell 23.062 4.498
4 Guy Yelverton III 26.941 8.377
5 John Mosher 30.530 11.966
6 Gary Farmer 32.405 13.841

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Lailah Butler & Zuri Singletary 28.795
2 Fiifi Mensah & Emilia Yelverton 37.153 8.358

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Henry Yelverton & Carter Woodward 15.148
2 Nasa Salia & Vichea Tan 16.292 1.144
3 Sydney Steen & Sean Dalton 20.573 5.425
4 Ezra Gandy & Ian King 30.544 15.396
5 Wes Tilson & Aiden Southammavong 33.605 18.457

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Papa Mensah & Sivinah Tan 9.845
2 Alela Salia & Adan Mejia 16.404 6.559
3 Kassidy Kegler & Tamanah Alston 16.522 6.677
4 Manson Reeves & Kole Baldwin 18.482 8.637
5 David Kaplan & Michael Kaplan 22.181 12.336

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Joe Cannizzaro & Jacob Yelverton 9.952
2 Joleah Layfield & Alona Brown 12.116 2.164
3 Austin Naber & Nicholas Follmer 12.162 2.210
4 Jenna Martin & Holly Berman-Carter 12.484 2.532
5 PJ Ball & John Powers 12.923 2.971

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Drew Pridgen & Matthew Follmer 9.228
2 Daniel Chandler & Noah Davies 12.889 3.661
3 Jimmy Hunter & Kaylea Pridgen 15.132 5.904
4 Alexander Rau & Darius Berman-Carter 22.484 13.256

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel & William Orrell 6.478
2 Levi Grantham & Nicholas Stamm 7.981 1.503
3 Joshua Kleindienst & Timothy Mosher 8.689 2.211
4 Anthony Michilizzi & Trey Griffith 10.514 4.036
5 Tyler Farmer & Michael Barton 12.833 6.355

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jimmy Griffith & Jenna Griffith 11.995
2 Erik Wallace & Zion Jenkins 16.918 4.923

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball & Lisa Berman 12.803
2 Bryan Isbell & Michael Senf 16.848 4.045
3 John Mosher & Guy Yelverton III 19.424 6.621
4 Karen Naber & Deborah Wayland 22.992 10.189

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 PJ Ball 10.278
2 Trey Griffith 10.376 0.098
3 Dalton Nichols 10.401 0.123
4 Holly Berman-Carter 12.307 2.029
5 Timothy Mosher 13.681 3.403

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Blue Dragons
Aiden Southammavong, Lailah Butler, Zuri Singletary, Sam Glowaski, Owen Boucher
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Peachtree Super Stars
Bella-Ros Naranja, Fiifi Mensah, David Kaplan, Vichea Tan
32.925
2 White Dragons
Ezra Gandy, Ian King, Jason Greenwald, Wes Tilson
43.500 10.575
3 Awesome Stackers
Peyton Steinfeld, Emilia Yelverton, Henry Yelverton, Emalee Kougioulis, Carter Woodward
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Champion
Bianca Naranja, Nasa Salia, Michael Kaplan, Eleanor Grogin, Jonathan Driggers
27.024
2 Savage Stackers
Caden Freeman, Alela Salia, Jimmy Hunter, Adan Mejia
30.773 3.749
3 Silver Dragons
Jaylen Payton, Sydney Steen, Sean Dalton, Ryan Leiner, Sam Stephens
35.156 8.132
4 Putnam Impact
Zion Jenkins, Kole Baldwin, Manson Reeves, Darius Berman-Carter
39.823 12.799

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Cosmic Pandas
Papa Mensah, Daniel Wittlin, Bryan Powell, Sivinah Tan
21.428
2 Cup Crazy
Joleah Layfield, Alivia Wilson, Liliana Harris, Alona Brown
21.741 0.313
3 RoadRunners
Advaith Kumar, Kenya Pickard, Eduardo I. Rivera Alvarado, Jacob Yelverton
22.629 1.201
4 Rapid Stackers
Kassidy Kegler, Jay'me Barclif, Skylah Lawrence, Tamanah Alston
40.268 18.840

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Tumbleweeds
John Powers, Austin Naber, Will McCormick, Daniel Tsao
17.436
2 Georgia Boys
Joe Cannizzaro, Drew Pridgen, Matthew Follmer, Nicholas Follmer
18.092 0.656
3 Lightning Stackers
PJ Ball, Jenna Martin, Kaylea Pridgen, Holly Berman-Carter
20.598 3.162
4 Superstackers
John Courtnay, Turner Foree, Alexander Rau, Carter Norman
29.811 12.375

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Spruced-Up Cuppers
Nicholas Stamm, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, William Orrell
13.183
2 Mighty Stackers
Joshua Kleindienst, Timothy Mosher, Daniel Chandler, Noah Davies
17.773 4.590
3 Faster Than Usain Bolt
Tyler Farmer, Javier Reyes, Michael Barton, Michael Hudson
17.904 4.721

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team USA Blue
Levi Grantham, Elizabeth Duke, Luke Gramith, Erik Wallace
16.191
2 We're From Texas
Jimmy Griffith, Anthony Michilizzi, Jenna Griffith, Trey Griffith
19.553 3.362

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Young and Fast
Tasha Ball, Bryan Isbell, Michael Senf, Lisa Berman
22.670
2 Super Fast Stackers
Gary Farmer, John Mosher, Karen Naber, Deborah Wayland, Guy Yelverton III
27.162 4.492

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.765Javier Reyes
3-3-3F1.819Jenna Martin
3-6-3M4.066Jimmy Griffith
cycleM5.447Austin Naber

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy