PrelimsIndonesia Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Willson Jhonas Lay 2.411
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 3.244 0.833
3 Jayden Sun 3.374 0.963
4 Kenrich Wardana 3.506 1.095
5 Delbert Reza 3.858 1.447
6 Jonathan Hokito 3.997 1.586
7 Bryan Nathan Wijaya 4.170 1.759
8 Nicolette Hokito 4.730 2.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Willson Jhonas Lay 3.121
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 3.801 0.680
3 Jayden Sun 4.280 1.159
4 Delbert Reza 4.742 1.621
5 Kenrich Wardana 4.974 1.853
6 Nicolette Hokito 5.609 2.488
7 Jonathan Hokito 6.061 2.940
8 Bryan Nathan Wijaya 6.140 3.019
cycle Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 11.141
2 Kenrich Wardana 13.754 2.613
3 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 15.158 4.017
4 Nicolette Hokito 16.513 5.372
5 Jonathan Hokito 17.064 5.923
6 Delbert Reza 17.279 6.138
7 Bryan Nathan Wijaya scratch --
8 Willson Jhonas Lay scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 18.795
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 22.203 3.408
3 Kenrich Wardana 22.234 3.439
4 Delbert Reza 25.879 7.084
5 Nicolette Hokito 26.852 8.057
6 Jonathan Hokito 27.122 8.327

9-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dhafa Pranada 2.093
2 Rafael Tedja Surya 2.237 0.144
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.331 0.238
4 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 2.388 0.295
5 Bastian Tedja Surya 2.431 0.338
6 Arthur Nugroho 2.498 0.405
7 Varick Raphael 2.567 0.474
8 Kathelyn Aurellia Chandra 2.702 0.609
9 Angga Nararya 2.705 0.612
10 Johanes Orlando Goh 2.762 0.669
11 Marciano Leonardo 2.775 0.682
12 Kennard Austin Sutanto 2.891 0.798
13 Tito Timothy 3.988 1.895
14 Austin Austin 4.087 1.994
15 Yusuke Matsuki 4.199 2.106
16 Muhammad Fahir 4.642 2.549
17 Charlotte Kimberly scratch --
18 Darren Patrick Fortino scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Darren Patrick Fortino 2.272
2 Charlotte Kimberly 2.540 0.268
3 Dhafa Pranada 2.723 0.451
4 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.865 0.593
5 Varick Raphael 2.913 0.641
6 Rafael Tedja Surya 2.952 0.680
7 Bastian Tedja Surya 2.971 0.699
8 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 3.115 0.843
9 Muhammad Fahir 3.192 0.920
10 Arthur Nugroho 3.611 1.339
11 Marciano Leonardo 3.629 1.357
12 Yusuke Matsuki 3.834 1.562
13 Angga Nararya 3.910 1.638
14 Tito Timothy 3.950 1.678
15 Kennard Austin Sutanto 4.284 2.012
16 Austin Austin 4.583 2.311
17 Johanes Orlando Goh 5.796 3.524
18 Kathelyn Aurellia Chandra 6.538 4.266
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 7.082
2 Darren Patrick Fortino 7.329 0.247
3 Dhafa Pranada 8.194 1.112
4 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 8.566 1.484
5 Muhammad Fahir 8.596 1.514
6 Rafael Tedja Surya 8.957 1.875
7 Angga Nararya 9.041 1.959
8 Tito Timothy 9.272 2.190
9 Bastian Tedja Surya 9.434 2.352
10 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 10.024 2.942
11 Johanes Orlando Goh 10.583 3.501
12 Marciano Leonardo 11.045 3.963
13 Kennard Austin Sutanto 11.574 4.492
14 Varick Raphael 11.771 4.689
15 Austin Austin 12.860 5.778
16 Kathelyn Aurellia Chandra 15.235 8.153
17 Yusuke Matsuki 15.810 8.728
18 Arthur Nugroho 20.679 13.597
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dhafa Pranada 13.010
2 Orlando Agustus Lawandra 14.069 1.059
3 Rafael Tedja Surya 14.146 1.136
4 Bastian Tedja Surya 14.836 1.826
5 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 15.220 2.210
6 Angga Nararya 15.656 2.646
7 Muhammad Fahir 16.430 3.420
8 Tito Timothy 17.210 4.200
9 Varick Raphael 17.251 4.241
10 Marciano Leonardo 17.449 4.439
11 Kennard Austin Sutanto 18.749 5.739
12 Johanes Orlando Goh 19.141 6.131
13 Austin Austin 21.530 8.520
14 Yusuke Matsuki 23.843 10.833
15 Kathelyn Aurellia Chandra 24.475 11.465
16 Arthur Nugroho 26.788 13.778

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Vanesh Hauw 2.060
2 Vinny Wardana 2.116 0.056
3 Andrew Michael 2.300 0.240
4 Niky Cu 2.345 0.285
5 Ferry Irawan 2.796 0.736
6 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 3.787 1.727
7 Nicholas Liubern 3.793 1.733
8 Aurelio Jovann 5.159 3.099
9 Reza Hermansyah scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Vinny Wardana 2.629
2 Andrew Michael 2.665 0.036
3 Niky Cu 2.817 0.188
4 Nicholas Liubern 2.893 0.264
5 Ferry Irawan 2.953 0.324
6 Peter Vanesh Hauw 3.247 0.618
7 Reza Hermansyah 3.349 0.720
8 Aurelio Jovann 3.619 0.990
9 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 5.013 2.384
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Michael 7.874
2 Nicholas Liubern 8.141 0.267
3 Vinny Wardana 9.672 1.798
4 Reza Hermansyah 10.170 2.296
5 Aurelio Jovann 10.230 2.356
6 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 10.409 2.535
7 Niky Cu 12.634 4.760
8 Peter Vanesh Hauw 12.914 5.040
9 Ferry Irawan 17.108 9.234
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrew Michael 12.839
2 Vinny Wardana 14.417 1.578
3 Nicholas Liubern 14.827 1.988
4 Niky Cu 17.796 4.957
5 Peter Vanesh Hauw 18.221 5.382
6 Aurelio Jovann 19.008 6.169
7 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah 19.209 6.370
8 Ferry Irawan 22.857 10.018

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 1.997
2 Gerson Natanael 2.227 0.230
3 Kevin Julianto 2.366 0.369
4 Septian Satrio Aditya 2.394 0.397
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gerson Natanael 2.725
2 Christine Salim 2.803 0.078
3 Septian Satrio Aditya 2.814 0.089
4 Kevin Julianto 2.953 0.228
cycle Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 7.156
2 Gerson Natanael 8.348 1.192
3 Kevin Julianto 8.586 1.430
4 Septian Satrio Aditya 17.120 9.964
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 11.956
2 Gerson Natanael 13.300 1.344
3 Kevin Julianto 13.905 1.949
4 Septian Satrio Aditya 22.328 10.372

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 3.784
2 Tony Tony 6.717 2.933
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 4.582
2 Tony Tony 8.378 3.796
cycle Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 14.738
2 Tony Tony 39.298 24.560
All-Around Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 23.104
2 Tony Tony 54.393 31.289

SS 7-10 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 5.987
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 12.293
All-Around Time Gap

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun & Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 21.766
2 Bryan Nathan Wijaya & Delbert Reza 23.080 1.314
3 Nicolette Hokito & Jonathan Hokito 31.969 10.203

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Varick Raphael & Darren Patrick Fortino 10.871
2 Angga Nararya & Tito Timothy 11.634 0.763
3 Marciano Leonardo & Arthur Nugroho 12.337 1.466
4 Johanes Orlando Goh & Orlando Agustus Lawandra 13.368 2.497
5 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan & Austin Austin 14.213 3.342
6 Rafael Tedja Surya & Yusuke Matsuki 14.242 3.371

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Vinny Wardana & Charlotte Kimberly 8.770
2 Peter Vanesh Hauw & Ferry Irawan 11.292 2.522
3 Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah & Reza Hermansyah 15.080 6.310
4 Willson Jhonas Lay & Aurelio Jovann 16.482 7.712
5 Muhammad Fahir & Andrew Michael 999.000 990.230

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Dhafa Pranada & Christine Salim 9.766
2 Nicholas Liubern & Gerson Natanael 11.065 1.299
3 Septian Satrio Aditya & Bastian Tedja Surya 11.629 1.863
4 Kevin Julianto & Niky Cu 11.781 2.015

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tony Tony & Emiliana Emiliana 23.223

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolette Hokito 25.990
2 Jonathan Hokito 31.584 5.594

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Golden Four
Marciano Leonardo, Arthur Nugroho, Varick Raphael, Darren Patrick Fortino
23.250
2 Dian Kasih
Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan, Austin Austin, Johanes Orlando Goh, Orlando Agustus Lawandra
23.318 0.068
3 Big Green
Willson Jhonas Lay, Bryan Nathan Wijaya, Delbert Reza, Kenrich Wardana
29.260 6.010
4 Snow Leopard
Jayden Sun, Celine Sicilia Kurniawan, Nicolette Hokito, Jonathan Hokito
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 The Rakasiwis
Peter Vanesh Hauw, Ferry Irawan, Nicholas Liubern, Gerson Natanael
18.455
2 The Unexpected
Niky Cu, Vinny Wardana, Charlotte Kimberly, Dhafa Pranada, Christine Salim
19.133 0.678
3 The Ramayana
Kennard Austin Sutanto, Angga Nararya, Kevin Julianto, Tito Timothy
20.839 2.384
4 The Baskara
Septian Satrio Aditya, Bastian Tedja Surya, Rafael Tedja Surya, Yusuke Matsuki
21.670 3.215
5 The Bima
Taqwa Rizki Fadhilah, Reza Hermansyah, Muhammad Fahir, Andrew Michael
29.989 11.534

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy