PrelimsKanto Plains Youth Sports Sport Stacking Attack Tournament

Individuals

7U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Allred 4.497
2 Braeden Ellis 4.774 0.277
3 Zoe Wells 4.881 0.384
4 Taiga Kobayashi 4.964 0.467
5 Erika Farley 5.226 0.729
6 Brianna Burks 5.736 1.239
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Allred 6.060
2 Taiga Kobayashi 7.120 1.060
3 Zoe Wells 7.735 1.675
4 Braeden Ellis 8.197 2.137
5 Brianna Burks 8.305 2.245
6 Erika Farley 8.448 2.388
cycle Time Gap
1 Taiga Kobayashi 15.362
2 Aiden Allred 20.446 5.084
3 Erika Farley 22.240 6.878
4 Braeden Ellis 23.368 8.006
5 Zoe Wells 25.285 9.923
6 Brianna Burks 48.311 32.949
All-Around Time Gap
1 Taiga Kobayashi 27.446
2 Aiden Allred 31.003 3.557
3 Erika Farley 35.914 8.468
4 Braeden Ellis 36.339 8.893
5 Zoe Wells 37.901 10.455
6 Brianna Burks 62.352 34.906

8-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Amber Cole 3.579
2 Shuto Nakai 3.749 0.170
3 Alix Dignan 3.995 0.416
4 Daija Troupe 4.065 0.486
5 Ayaka Farley 4.083 0.504
6 Wonho Choi 4.105 0.526
7 Olivia Manu 5.126 1.547
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shuto Nakai 4.587
2 Amber Cole 4.610 0.023
3 Wonho Choi 5.215 0.628
4 Alix Dignan 5.497 0.910
5 Ayaka Farley 5.833 1.246
6 Daija Troupe 5.874 1.287
7 Olivia Manu 6.529 1.942
cycle Time Gap
1 Wonho Choi 12.996
2 Amber Cole 14.178 1.182
3 Alix Dignan 15.787 2.791
4 Ayaka Farley 16.470 3.474
5 Daija Troupe 17.460 4.464
6 Olivia Manu 21.445 8.449
7 Shuto Nakai 54.000 41.004
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wonho Choi 22.316
2 Amber Cole 22.367 0.051
3 Alix Dignan 25.279 2.963
4 Ayaka Farley 26.386 4.070
5 Daija Troupe 27.399 5.083
6 Olivia Manu 33.100 10.784
7 Shuto Nakai 62.336 40.020

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kouto Yamaguchi 2.900
2 Jazmyne Aquino 3.212 0.312
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jazmyne Aquino 4.229
2 Kouto Yamaguchi 4.386 0.157
cycle Time Gap
1 Kouto Yamaguchi 13.334
2 Jazmyne Aquino 13.515 0.181
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kouto Yamaguchi 20.620
2 Jazmyne Aquino 20.956 0.336

Doubles

7U

Team Time Gap
1 Erika Farley & Braeden Ellis 30.370
2 Zoe Wells & Aiden Allred 35.843 5.473

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Amber Cole & Alix Dignan 20.316
2 Shuto Nakai & Taiga Kobayashi 22.224 1.908
3 Brianna Burks & Daija Troupe 32.887 12.571

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jazmyne Aquino & Ayaka Farley 24.375

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Kouto Yamaguchi 6.535
2 Ayaka Farley 7.060 0.525
3 Aiden Allred 7.328 0.793
4 Jazmyne Aquino 7.329 0.794
5 Daija Troupe 7.743 1.208
6 Zoe Wells 13.298 6.763
7 Brianna Burks 27.105 20.570

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Girls
Zoe Wells, Aiden Allred, Alix Dignan, Olivia Manu
44.408

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hot Shots
Daija Troupe, Jazmyne Aquino, Ayaka Farley, Amber Cole
26.607
2 Guys
Kouto Yamaguchi, Shuto Nakai, Taiga Kobayashi, Wonho Choi
27.247 0.640

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy