ResultsMalaysia DPulze Stacking Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.596
2 Thian Jian Ming 10.423 0.827
3 Wong Kit Wai 10.461 0.865
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.603 1.007
5 Derek Ong Boon Hong 10.607 1.011
6 Qadar Razman Hafidz 10.834 1.238
7 Chan Keng Ian 10.922 1.326
8 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 11.340 1.744
9 Chow Jien Juen 11.353 1.757
10 Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.395 1.799
11 Russell Chan 12.887 3.291
12 Chong Jhuang Hung 12.978 3.382
13 Tan Yen Sheen 13.060 3.464
14 Wong Rayan 13.139 3.543
15 Lo Wei Chuan 13.355 3.759
16 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 13.437 3.841
17 Teo Ding Fang 14.010 4.414
18 Alvin Foo Shee Kai 14.176 4.580
19 Law Khye Yueh 14.466 4.870
20 Jeff Teo 14.692 5.096
21 Koay Ming Qi 14.946 5.350
22 Lim Jiun Yan 15.378 5.782
23 Lee Shi Jie 15.453 5.857
24 Tan Wei Chun 15.455 5.859
25 Ong Jun Jie 15.558 5.962
26 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 15.607 6.011
27 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 15.941 6.345
28 Im Shi Loon 16.470 6.874
29 Lim Lucas 16.730 7.134
30 Yee Cai Yi 16.861 7.265
31 Ezzral Aiman 17.011 7.415
32 Kwong Wei Hong 17.146 7.550
33 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 18.779 9.183
34 jasonliew chunsum 18.853 9.257
35 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 18.910 9.314
36 Low Zi Tao 18.961 9.365
37 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 19.584 9.988
38 Tion Qi Tai 19.684 10.088
39 Yong Jun Jie 20.263 10.667
40 Chow Ching Yan 20.367 10.771
41 Tan Ti Jun 20.475 10.879
42 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 20.923 11.327
43 Austin Zachary Hoh Ean 21.364 11.768
44 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 21.620 12.024
45 Tai Yong Shen 22.947 13.351
46 Shou Hong, Ryan Fong 23.232 13.636
47 Brayden Hee Kenjun 23.481 13.885
48 Bryan Yap Run Hong 23.605 14.009
49 Low Lih Ming 23.681 14.085
50 Tai Kai Jie 23.836 14.240
51 Chow Ching Qian 24.526 14.930
52 Lee Jia Sheng 24.550 14.954
53 Chow Jien Tzen 25.946 16.350
54 Almer Zaky Havidz 33.435 23.839
55 Brayan Hee Kenjay 35.815 26.219
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 11.421
2 Karen Joan Solomon 11.611 0.190
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.826 0.405
4 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.852 0.431
5 Rachel Foo 11.992 0.571
6 Lim Xin Ee 12.019 0.598
7 Dafina Zahra Keisha 12.090 0.669
8 Marsa Putri Andari 12.645 1.224
9 Abby Cheng 13.980 2.559
10 Maisarah Ardini Binti Mohd Rakiff 14.528 3.107
11 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 15.099 3.678
12 Lee Shien Hui 15.489 4.068
13 Peh Shennie 15.500 4.079
14 Lai Xin Yi 15.558 4.137
15 Chew Zi Lim 15.697 4.276
16 Lim Xuan 16.924 5.503
17 Ng Siew Lee 17.129 5.708
18 Tion Jia Le 17.265 5.844
19 Ong Zhi Hsuen 17.393 5.972
20 Liew Shue Yi 19.647 8.226
21 Tion Jia Xuan 19.808 8.387
22 Goh Lai Lian 19.976 8.555
23 Chan Pei Qi 21.126 9.705
24 Liew Yong Earn 21.381 9.960
25 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 21.566 10.145
26 Ng Siew Hui 21.907 10.486
27 Chow Ching Xuan 22.420 10.999
28 Yong Xi Wen 25.148 13.727
29 Gan Jie Ar 25.257 13.836

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Tzen 3.095
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 4.517 1.422
3 Brayan Hee Kenjay 4.837 1.742
4 Chow Ching Qian 5.269 2.174
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.117
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 3.976 1.859
3 Chow Jien Tzen 4.012 1.895
4 Chow Ching Qian 4.876 2.759
5 Brayan Hee Kenjay 6.919 4.802
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Qian 14.381
2 Brayden Hee Kenjun 14.988 0.607
3 Chow Jien Tzen 18.839 4.458
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 24.059 9.678
all-around Time Gap
1 Brayden Hee Kenjun 23.481
2 Chow Ching Qian 24.526 1.045
3 Chow Jien Tzen 25.946 2.465
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 35.815 12.334

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.840
2 Tan Ti Jun 2.583 0.743
3 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 2.846 1.006
4 Tai Kai Jie 2.893 1.053
5 Austin Zachary Hoh Ean 3.152 1.312
6 Lee Jia Sheng 3.271 1.431
7 Alfred Hermes Khoo 3.633 1.793
8 Chow Ching Yan 3.924 2.084
9 Tan Kar Han 3.967 2.127
10 Low Lih Ming 4.000 2.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.530
2 Tan Ti Jun 3.765 1.235
3 Tai Kai Jie 3.964 1.434
4 Austin Zachary Hoh Ean 4.204 1.674
5 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 4.434 1.904
6 Low Lih Ming 4.755 2.225
7 Lee Jia Sheng 5.170 2.640
8 Alfred Hermes Khoo 6.060 3.530
9 Chow Ching Yan 6.272 3.742
10 Lai Guan Hong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 6.983
2 Chow Ching Yan 10.171 3.188
3 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 13.643 6.660
4 Austin Zachary Hoh Ean 14.008 7.025
5 Tan Ti Jun 14.127 7.144
6 Low Lih Ming 14.926 7.943
7 Tan Kar Han 16.081 9.098
8 Lee Jia Sheng 16.109 9.126
9 Tai Kai Jie 16.979 9.996
10 Lim Hao Quan 22.061 15.078
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 11.353
2 Chow Ching Yan 20.367 9.014
3 Tan Ti Jun 20.475 9.122
4 Aiden Lim Jin Chern 20.923 9.570
5 Austin Zachary Hoh Ean 21.364 10.011
6 Low Lih Ming 23.681 12.328
7 Tai Kai Jie 23.836 12.483
8 Lee Jia Sheng 24.550 13.197

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.082
2 Ong Jun Jie 2.501 0.419
3 Lee Shi Jie 2.582 0.500
4 Low Zi Tao 2.615 0.533
5 Lim Lucas 2.616 0.534
6 Loke Zhun Ee 3.081 0.999
7 Bryan Yap Run Hong 3.328 1.246
8 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 4.341 2.259
9 Benjamin Chew Fong Meng 4.343 2.261
10 Lam Zi Kang 5.249 3.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.589
2 Ong Jun Jie 3.323 0.734
3 Lee Shi Jie 3.361 0.772
4 Low Zi Tao 3.423 0.834
5 Lim Lucas 3.844 1.255
6 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 4.011 1.422
7 Bryan Yap Run Hong 4.560 1.971
8 Muhammad Hariz Bin Mohd Rakiff 5.175 2.586
9 Jayden Pheng 6.095 3.506
10 Benjamin Chew Fong Meng --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 8.766
2 Lee Shi Jie 9.510 0.744
3 Ong Jun Jie 9.734 0.968
4 Lim Lucas 10.270 1.504
5 Jayden Pheng 10.832 2.066
6 Low Zi Tao 12.923 4.157
7 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 13.268 4.502
8 Loke Zhun Ee 13.841 5.075
9 Bryan Yap Run Hong 15.717 6.951
10 Benjamin Chew Fong Meng --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 13.437
2 Lee Shi Jie 15.453 2.016
3 Ong Jun Jie 15.558 2.121
4 Lim Lucas 16.730 3.293
5 Low Zi Tao 18.961 5.524
6 Keon Chong Ming Xiang 21.620 8.183
7 Bryan Yap Run Hong 23.605 10.168

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Chan 2.404
2 Lai Xin Yi 2.538 0.134
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.758 0.354
4 Chan Pei Qi 3.187 0.783
5 Chow Ching Xuan 3.416 1.012
6 Liew Yong Earn 3.484 1.080
7 Gan Jie Ar 3.626 1.222
8 Lim Kylie 3.729 1.325
9 Ng Siew Hui 3.838 1.434
10 Yong Xi Wen 3.963 1.559
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 3.104
2 Marie Chan 3.348 0.244
3 Chow Ching Xuan 3.861 0.757
4 Chan Pei Qi 4.219 1.115
5 Liew Yong Earn 4.455 1.351
6 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 4.487 1.383
7 Gan Jie Ar 4.542 1.438
8 Ng Siew Hui 4.669 1.565
9 Yong Xi Wen 4.821 1.717
10 Goh Yunie 5.674 2.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 9.916
2 Ng Siew Hui 13.400 3.484
3 Liew Yong Earn 13.442 3.526
4 Chan Pei Qi 13.720 3.804
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 14.321 4.405
6 Lim Kylie 15.117 5.201
7 Chow Ching Xuan 15.143 5.227
8 Yong Xi Wen 16.364 6.448
9 Gan Jie Ar 17.089 7.173
10 Goh Yunie 17.851 7.935
all-around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 15.558
2 Chan Pei Qi 21.126 5.568
3 Liew Yong Earn 21.381 5.823
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 21.566 6.008
5 Ng Siew Hui 21.907 6.349
6 Chow Ching Xuan 22.420 6.862
7 Yong Xi Wen 25.148 9.590
8 Gan Jie Ar 25.257 9.699

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 1.795
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.045 0.250
3 Tai Yong Shen 2.185 0.390
4 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.498 0.703
5 Yee Cai Yi 2.522 0.727
6 Shou Hong, Ryan Fong 2.634 0.839
7 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.645 0.850
8 Tion Qi Tai 2.757 0.962
9 Kwong Wei Hong 3.038 1.243
10 Lim Hao Wei 4.185 2.390
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.413
2 Tan Yen Sheen 2.900 0.487
3 Tai Yong Shen 2.956 0.543
4 Yee Cai Yi 3.259 0.846
5 Tion Qi Tai 3.474 1.061
6 Shou Hong, Ryan Fong 3.482 1.069
7 Kwong Wei Hong 3.602 1.189
8 Lim Wei Yu 3.643 1.230
9 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 4.138 1.725
10 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 4.838 2.425
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 8.365
2 Kwong Wei Hong 10.506 2.141
3 Yee Cai Yi 11.080 2.715
4 Low Qi Xuan 11.180 2.815
5 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 11.427 3.062
6 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 11.483 3.118
7 Tion Qi Tai 13.453 5.088
8 Wong Hao Xuan 14.054 5.689
9 Shou Hong, Ryan Fong 17.116 8.751
10 Tai Yong Shen 17.806 9.441
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 13.060
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 15.941 2.881
3 Yee Cai Yi 16.861 3.801
4 Kwong Wei Hong 17.146 4.086
5 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 18.910 5.850
6 Tion Qi Tai 19.684 6.624
7 Tai Yong Shen 22.947 9.887
8 Shou Hong, Ryan Fong 23.232 10.172

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 2.259
2 Ong Zhi Hsuen 2.793 0.534
3 Aviel Lim Ryu Jin 2.955 0.696
4 Chow Ching Thong 3.069 0.810
5 Lee Vin Ying 3.177 0.918
6 Ng Siew LIng 3.189 0.930
7 Tion Jia Xuan 3.290 1.031
8 Liew Shue Yi 3.302 1.043
9 Malva Adhwa Putri 4.668 2.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wang Caitlin 2.490
2 Lim Kah Hee 3.757 1.267
3 Lee Vin Ying 4.115 1.625
4 Chow Ching Thong 4.214 1.724
5 Ong Zhi Hsuen 4.269 1.779
6 Liew Shue Yi 4.423 1.933
7 Lai Wai Kee 4.541 2.051
8 Malva Adhwa Putri 4.923 2.433
9 Lee Zhi Yee 5.042 2.552
10 Tion Jia Xuan 5.422 2.932
cycle Time Gap
1 Wang Caitlin 8.294
2 Ong Zhi Hsuen 10.331 2.037
3 Lim Kah Hee 10.556 2.262
4 Tion Jia Xuan 11.096 2.802
5 Lee Xin Yi 11.186 2.892
6 Liew Shue Yi 11.922 3.628
7 Lee Zhi Yee 11.929 3.635
8 Lee Zia Wei 12.012 3.718
9 Aviel Lim Ryu Jin 12.992 4.698
all-around Time Gap
1 Ong Zhi Hsuen 17.393
2 Liew Shue Yi 19.647 2.254
3 Tion Jia Xuan 19.808 2.415

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.560
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.603 0.043
3 Tai Jun An 1.990 0.430
4 Yong Jun Jie 2.277 0.717
5 Lim Jiun Yan 2.427 0.867
6 Kong Kwok Wai 2.448 0.888
7 Yong Chew Meng 2.601 1.041
8 Adrian Eng Jia Jun 2.672 1.112
9 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 3.276 1.716
10 Calvin Lee Kean Heng 4.369 2.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.081
2 Lim Jiun Yan 2.937 0.856
3 Yong Jun Jie 3.352 1.271
4 Kong Kwok Wai 3.354 1.273
5 Calvin Lee Kean Heng 3.677 1.596
6 Adrian Eng Jia Jun 3.700 1.619
7 Yew Wei Hong 3.700 1.619
8 Lee Yew Hin 3.768 1.687
9 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 4.153 2.072
cycle Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 5.912
2 Chan Keng Ian 7.245 1.333
3 Lim Jiun Yan 10.014 4.102
4 Chin Jin Jet 11.166 5.254
5 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 12.155 6.243
6 Tai Jun An 12.190 6.278
7 Ho Haw Hang 12.469 6.557
8 Wong Wai Ken 14.060 8.148
9 Yong Jun Jie 14.634 8.722
10 Yong Chew Meng --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.596
2 Chan Keng Ian 10.922 1.326
3 Lim Jiun Yan 15.378 5.782
4 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 19.584 9.988
5 Yong Jun Jie 20.263 10.667

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.708
2 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.895 0.187
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.903 0.195
4 Qadar Razman Hafidz 1.941 0.233
5 Wong Rayan 2.174 0.466
6 Im Shi Loon 2.375 0.667
7 Lim Sheang Liang 2.408 0.700
8 Chang Gian 2.420 0.712
9 Russell Chan 3.339 1.631
10 Daniel Yip 3.651 1.943
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.122
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.247 0.125
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 2.372 0.250
4 Russell Chan 2.400 0.278
5 Daniel Yip 2.410 0.288
6 Qadar Razman Hafidz 2.504 0.382
7 Wong Rayan 2.723 0.601
8 Yit Zhe Wei 3.114 0.992
9 Im Shi Loon 3.472 1.350
10 Chang Gian 3.668 1.546
cycle Time Gap
1 Qadar Razman Hafidz 6.389
2 Thian Jian Ming 6.593 0.204
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 7.073 0.684
4 Russell Chan 7.148 0.759
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 7.245 0.856
6 Wong Rayan 8.242 1.853
7 Wong Hao Han 10.312 3.923
8 Im Shi Loon 10.623 4.234
9 Low LI Hooi 11.319 4.930
10 Bryant Ngew 14.390 8.001
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 10.423
2 Qadar Razman Hafidz 10.834 0.411
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 11.340 0.917
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.395 0.972
5 Russell Chan 12.887 2.464
6 Wong Rayan 13.139 2.716
7 Im Shi Loon 16.470 6.047

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 1.901
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.010 0.109
3 Maisarah Ardini Binti Mohd Rakiff 2.238 0.337
4 Kuik Shu Fong 2.429 0.528
5 Lee Shien Hui 2.508 0.607
6 Rachel Foo 2.645 0.744
7 Chew Zi Lim 2.719 0.818
8 Abby Cheng 2.773 0.872
9 Ng Siew Lee 3.272 1.371
10 Tion Jia Le 4.301 2.400
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 2.338
2 Rachel Foo 2.504 0.166
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.578 0.240
4 Abby Cheng 2.584 0.246
5 Maisarah Ardini Binti Mohd Rakiff 2.814 0.476
6 Kuik Shu Fong 3.052 0.714
7 Lee Shien Hui 3.210 0.872
8 Chew Zi Lim 3.443 1.105
9 Tion Jia Le 3.467 1.129
10 Ng Siew Lee 3.679 1.341
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo 6.843
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 7.264 0.421
3 Karen Joan Solomon 7.372 0.529
4 Abby Cheng 8.623 1.780
5 Maisarah Ardini Binti Mohd Rakiff 9.476 2.633
6 Tion Jia Le 9.497 2.654
7 Chew Zi Lim 9.535 2.692
8 Lee Shien Hui 9.771 2.928
9 Ng Siew Lee 10.178 3.335
10 Chua Joey 10.670 3.827
all-around Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 11.611
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.852 0.241
3 Rachel Foo 11.992 0.381
4 Abby Cheng 13.980 2.369
5 Maisarah Ardini Binti Mohd Rakiff 14.528 2.917
6 Lee Shien Hui 15.489 3.878
7 Chew Zi Lim 15.697 4.086
8 Ng Siew Lee 17.129 5.518
9 Tion Jia Le 17.265 5.654

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Koay Ming Qi 2.339
2 Law Khye Yueh 3.247 0.908
3 Almer Zaky Havidz 4.625 2.286
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Law Khye Yueh 2.553
2 Koay Ming Qi 3.070 0.517
3 Almer Zaky Havidz 6.398 3.845
cycle Time Gap
1 Law Khye Yueh 8.666
2 Koay Ming Qi 9.537 0.871
3 Almer Zaky Havidz 22.412 13.746
all-around Time Gap
1 Law Khye Yueh 14.466
2 Koay Ming Qi 14.946 0.480
3 Almer Zaky Havidz 33.435 18.969

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 1.790
2 Dafina Zahra Keisha 1.869 0.079
3 Marsa Putri Andari 2.069 0.279
4 Lim Xin Ee 2.078 0.288
5 Peh Shennie 2.107 0.317
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 2.240
2 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.471 0.231
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.474 0.234
4 Marsa Putri Andari 2.547 0.307
5 Peh Shennie 3.152 0.912
6 Dafina Zahra Keisha 3.158 0.918
cycle Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra Keisha 7.063
2 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 7.391 0.328
3 Lim Xin Ee 7.467 0.404
4 Marsa Putri Andari 8.029 0.966
5 Peh Shennie 10.241 3.178
6 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 11.259 4.196
all-around Time Gap
1 Pricillia Yoong Zhe 11.421
2 Lim Xin Ee 12.019 0.598
3 Dafina Zahra Keisha 12.090 0.669
4 Marsa Putri Andari 12.645 1.224
5 Peh Shennie 15.500 4.079

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.690
2 Wong Kit Wai 1.801 0.111
3 Jeff Teo 1.810 0.120
4 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.059 0.369
5 Tan Wei Chun 2.137 0.447
6 Yee Cai Zhi 2.565 0.875
7 Lo Wei Chuan 2.678 0.988
8 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.759 1.069
9 Teo Ding Fang 3.439 1.749
10 Ezzral Aiman 6.498 4.808
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.184
2 Jeff Teo 2.258 0.074
3 Wong Kit Wai 2.287 0.103
4 Oon Guo Rong 2.329 0.145
5 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.383 0.199
6 Lo Wei Chuan 2.469 0.285
7 Tan Wei Chun 2.737 0.553
8 Teo Ding Fang 2.769 0.585
9 Ezzral Aiman 2.805 0.621
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 3.534 1.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Derek Ong Boon Hong 6.165
2 Wong Kit Wai 6.373 0.208
3 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.729 0.564
4 Oon Guo Rong 7.639 1.474
5 Ezzral Aiman 7.708 1.543
6 Teo Ding Fang 7.802 1.637
7 Lo Wei Chuan 8.208 2.043
8 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 9.314 3.149
9 Tan Wei Chun 10.581 4.416
10 Jeff Teo 10.624 4.459
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 10.461
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.603 0.142
3 Derek Ong Boon Hong 10.607 0.146
4 Lo Wei Chuan 13.355 2.894
5 Teo Ding Fang 14.010 3.549
6 Jeff Teo 14.692 4.231
7 Tan Wei Chun 15.455 4.994
8 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 15.607 5.146
9 Ezzral Aiman 17.011 6.550

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.826
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.772 0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.386
2 Lim Xuan 2.733 0.347
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.668
2 Lim Xuan 12.365 5.697
all-around Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.826
2 Lim Xuan 16.924 5.098

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Kai 2.104
2 jasonliew chunsum 3.187 1.083
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Kai 2.970
2 jasonliew chunsum 3.690 0.720
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Kai 9.102
2 jasonliew chunsum 11.976 2.874
all-around Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Kai 14.176
2 jasonliew chunsum 18.853 4.677

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.085
2 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.327 0.242
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.711
2 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 4.752 2.041
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Jhuang Hung 7.940
2 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 8.262 0.322
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Jhuang Hung 12.978
2 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 15.099 2.121

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.216
2 Goh Lai Lian 3.148 0.932
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 4.463
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 5.826 1.363
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.737
2 Goh Lai Lian 12.365 1.628
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 18.779
2 Goh Lai Lian 19.976 1.197

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen & Lai Xin Yi 10.177
2 Ong Jun Jie & Ivan Yap Jian Yang 11.234 1.057
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Ching Xuan 12.653 2.476
4 Marie Chan & Liew Yong Earn 15.096 4.919
5 Loke Zhun Ee & Yau Kai Xuan 16.369 6.192
6 Chan Keng Ian & Chow Jien Tzen Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Jiun Yan & Yew Wei Hong 11.999
2 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang & Chow Ching Yan 12.059 0.060
3 Tion Qi Tai & Tion Jia Xuan 12.060 0.061
4 Lee Shi Jie & Kwong Wei Hong 13.350 1.351
5 Chin Jin Jet & Yong Chew Meng 17.490 5.491

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & Qadar Razman Hafidz 7.764
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.055 1.291
3 Russell Chan & Daniel Yip 9.213 1.449
4 Abby Cheng & Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.398 1.634
5 Wong Rayan & Koay Ming Qi 9.901 2.137

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming & Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 7.086
2 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Kit Wai 7.217 0.131
3 Teo Ding Fang & Law Khye Yueh 9.596 2.510
4 Jeff Teo & Ezzral Aiman 9.870 2.784
5 Oon Guo Rong & Wong Kuang Zheng 10.721 3.635

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Pricillia Yoong Zhe 7.609
2 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo 8.345 0.736

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & Alvin Foo Shee Kai 11.303

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 10.727
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.151 0.424
3 Brayden Hee Kenjun 15.063 4.336
4 Chow Jien Tzen 15.177 4.450
5 Brayan Hee Kenjay 18.817 8.090

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 11.019
2 Goh Lai Lian 11.553 0.534
3 Oon Guo Rong 22.793 11.774

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Team Time Gap
1 Confucian sure win
Yee Kai Jin
Scratch --
2 Kwong Hon Stacker
Lee Shi Jie
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Negeri Sembilan Lollipop B
Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Gan Jie Ar, Chow Ching Xuan, Chow Ching Yan
25.890
2 Wai Po De Jia
Lim Kylie, Tan Ti Jun, Marie Chan, Liew Yong Earn
28.563 2.673
3 Win Win
Loke Zhun Ee, Ng Zheng Yi, Yau Kai Xuan, Lee Jia Sheng
28.615 2.725

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Leader
Ho Yu Xiang, Kong Kwok Wai, Lee Wei Hao, Austin Zachary Hoh Ean
25.900
2 Power Stackers
Yap Hao Hon, Lee Yew Hin, Chin Jin Jet, Yong Chew Meng
27.880 1.980
3 We Are TheBest
Bryan Seow Zheng Wei, Lim Hao Quan, Lim Hao Wei, Lim Qi Fung
28.253 2.353
4 The Best
Tai Yong Shen, Yong Jun Jie, Wong Yu Zhe, Lee Jia Jun
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Fantastic Fast | ID:4
Rachel Foo, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Daniel Yip, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
16.996
2 Let's Stack It
Chew Zi Lim, Wong Rayan, Lee Shien Hui, Koay Ming Qi
19.915 2.919
3 Choong Wen Team 1
Chow Jien Juen, Tion Jia Le, Tion Qi Tai, Tion Jia Xuan
21.615 4.619
4 Stacker
Bryant Ngew, Tan Jyn Joe, Yit Zhe Wei, Tay Kai Zhe
22.392 5.396

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Tall and not Tall
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Wong Kit Wai
15.485
2 Old School Stacker
Lo Wei Chuan, Ezzral Aiman
15.979 0.494
3 Deadfish
Abby Cheng, Russell Chan, Lim Xin Ee, Janice Fong Xiao Ning
19.488 4.003
4 Power Stacker 2
Tan Wei Chun, Oon Guo Rong, Peh Shennie
21.603 6.118

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Sambal Power
Kow Win Ter, Lim Xuan, Wong Kuang Zheng, Qadar Razman Hafidz
18.594

19+

Team Time Gap
1 The YoOngS
SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN, Pricillia Yoong Zhe, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao
17.445

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.690Wong Kuang Zheng
3-3-3M1.708Thian Jian Ming
3-3-3F1.869Dafina Zahra Keisha
3-3-3F1.882Lim Xuan
3-3-3F2.085SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN
3-3-3M2.216Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-3-3F2.404Marie Chan
3-3-3F3.148Goh Lai Lian
3-3-3F3.295Goh Lai Lian
3-3-3M4.625Almer Zaky Havidz
3-3-3F4.668Malva Adhwa Putri
3-6-3M2.122Thian Jian Ming
3-6-3M2.184Wong Kuang Zheng
3-6-3F2.240Pricillia Yoong Zhe
3-6-3F2.338Karen Joan Solomon
3-6-3F2.547Marsa Putri Andari
3-6-3M2.711Chong Jhuang Hung
3-6-3F4.463Goh Lai Lian
3-6-3F4.923Malva Adhwa Putri
3-6-3M6.398Almer Zaky Havidz
cycleM6.165Derek Ong Boon Hong
cycleM6.389Qadar Razman Hafidz
cycleF6.668Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF6.843Rachel Foo
cycleF7.063Dafina Zahra Keisha
cycleM7.940Chong Jhuang Hung
cycleF12.365Goh Lai Lian
cycleM22.412Almer Zaky Havidz

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy