PrelimsMetro Manila Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carl Edward Lim 2.238
2 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 2.625 0.387
3 Inno Miguel Lim Flores 2.886 0.648
4 Yuna Faith Magsisi 3.061 0.823
5 Mickaela Joy F. Matorres 3.089 0.851
6 Andres Miguel L. Domingo 5.678 3.440
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carl Edward Lim 2.939
2 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 3.457 0.518
3 Mickaela Joy F. Matorres 3.742 0.803
4 Yuna Faith Magsisi 4.401 1.462
5 Xander Riley L. Domingo 5.359 2.420
6 Inno Miguel Lim Flores 5.411 2.472
7 Andres Miguel L. Domingo 7.267 4.328
cycle Time Gap
1 Carl Edward Lim 8.269
2 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 10.660 2.391
3 Yuna Faith Magsisi 12.141 3.872
4 Mickaela Joy F. Matorres 12.564 4.295
5 Inno Miguel Lim Flores 14.752 6.483
6 Xander Riley L. Domingo 16.598 8.329
7 Andres Miguel L. Domingo 44.713 36.444
All-Around Time Gap
1 Carl Edward Lim 13.446
2 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 16.742 3.296
3 Mickaela Joy F. Matorres 19.395 5.949
4 Yuna Faith Magsisi 19.603 6.157
5 Inno Miguel Lim Flores 23.049 9.603
6 Andres Miguel L. Domingo 57.658 44.212

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zurielle L. Radones 2.022
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.251 0.229
3 Deric Carlo Sanchez 2.258 0.236
4 Margarita Francine P. Abarquez 3.832 1.810
5 Andrei Medel L. Domingo 4.382 2.360
6 Princess Jedd Bautista 4.534 2.512
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zurielle L. Radones 2.432
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.742 0.310
3 Deric Carlo Sanchez 3.138 0.706
4 Margarita Francine P. Abarquez 5.441 3.009
5 Princess Jedd Bautista 5.508 3.076
6 Andrei Medel L. Domingo 6.083 3.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Zurielle L. Radones 7.230
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.852 0.622
3 Deric Carlo Sanchez 7.911 0.681
4 Margarita Francine P. Abarquez 16.260 9.030
5 Princess Jedd Bautista 16.660 9.430
6 Andrei Medel L. Domingo 25.804 18.574
All-Around Time Gap
1 Zurielle L. Radones 11.684
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.845 1.161
3 Deric Carlo Sanchez 13.307 1.623
4 Margarita Francine P. Abarquez 25.533 13.849
5 Princess Jedd Bautista 26.702 15.018
6 Andrei Medel L. Domingo 36.269 24.585

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yana Zharie Tirol 2.569
2 Cassandra Nicole Adino 2.776 0.207
3 Bianca Therese P. Abarquez 4.173 1.604
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cassandra Nicole Adino 2.626
2 Yana Zharie Tirol 3.281 0.655
3 Bianca Therese P. Abarquez 5.312 2.686
cycle Time Gap
1 Cassandra Nicole Adino 7.543
2 Yana Zharie Tirol 9.424 1.881
3 Bianca Therese P. Abarquez 19.901 12.358
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cassandra Nicole Adino 12.945
2 Yana Zharie Tirol 15.274 2.329
3 Bianca Therese P. Abarquez 29.386 16.441

11-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 1.865
2 Paul Tubao 1.981 0.116
3 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.063 0.198
4 Allen Gabriel R. Casuga 2.836 0.971
5 Aironne Mark L. Quintela 4.306 2.441
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 1.921
2 Paul Tubao 2.591 0.670
3 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.808 0.887
4 Allen Gabriel R. Casuga 3.945 2.024
5 Aironne Mark L. Quintela 4.549 2.628
cycle Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 6.288
2 Paul Tubao 7.582 1.294
3 Allen Gabriel R. Casuga 11.089 4.801
4 Juan Manuel Ramos 11.550 5.262
5 Aironne Mark L. Quintela 13.071 6.783
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 10.074
2 Paul Tubao 12.154 2.080
3 Juan Manuel Ramos 16.421 6.347
4 Allen Gabriel R. Casuga 17.870 7.796
5 Aironne Mark L. Quintela 21.926 11.852

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 1.731
2 Mary Tubao 1.937 0.206
3 Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo 2.002 0.271
4 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.707 0.976
5 Cristine Marrie Chua 2.887 1.156
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo 2.442
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.484 0.042
3 Cristine Marrie Chua 2.560 0.118
4 Mary Tubao 2.588 0.146
5 Jan Dominique Nedamo 3.012 0.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 5.847
2 Mary Tubao 8.673 2.826
3 Jan Dominique Nedamo 10.639 4.792
4 Cristine Marrie Chua 10.799 4.952
5 Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo 12.683 6.836
All-Around Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.062
2 Mary Tubao 13.198 3.136
3 Cristine Marrie Chua 16.246 6.184
4 Jan Dominique Nedamo 16.358 6.296
5 Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo 17.127 7.065

17-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kenneth M Cadacio 1.890
2 Kei Shirabe 1.931 0.041
3 Jericho Nieves 2.021 0.131
4 Herlan Laurenz C. Velasco 2.522 0.632
5 Justin Paulo S. Cueto 2.834 0.944
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 3.159 1.269
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jericho Nieves 2.294
2 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 2.469 0.175
3 Kei Shirabe 2.476 0.182
4 Kenneth M Cadacio 2.493 0.199
5 Herlan Laurenz C. Velasco 2.743 0.449
6 Justin Paulo S. Cueto 3.577 1.283
cycle Time Gap
1 Jericho Nieves 6.546
2 Kei Shirabe 7.537 0.991
3 Kenneth M Cadacio 8.789 2.243
4 Herlan Laurenz C. Velasco 8.958 2.412
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 10.261 3.715
6 Justin Paulo S. Cueto 12.686 6.140
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jericho Nieves 10.861
2 Kei Shirabe 11.944 1.083
3 Kenneth M Cadacio 13.172 2.311
4 Herlan Laurenz C. Velasco 14.223 3.362
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 15.889 5.028
6 Justin Paulo S. Cueto 19.097 8.236

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.679
2 Gillian Aia G. Capili 1.764 0.085
3 Princess Aisha Payawal 2.431 0.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gillian Aia G. Capili 2.316
2 Kiarra Luarca 2.322 0.006
3 Princess Aisha Payawal 3.100 0.784
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 6.504
2 Princess Aisha Payawal 11.091 4.587
3 Gillian Aia G. Capili 11.100 4.596
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 10.505
2 Gillian Aia G. Capili 15.180 4.675
3 Princess Aisha Payawal 16.622 6.117

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 2.791
2 Steve Tubao 3.260 0.469
3 Melissa Jean Uy 3.360 0.569
4 Arminda Tubao 3.671 0.880
5 Richelle Fulgencio 4.257 1.466
6 Rowena Casuga 4.929 2.138
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Steve Tubao 3.738
2 Melissa Jean Uy 4.392 0.654
3 Allan Ong 4.888 1.150
4 Richelle Fulgencio 5.089 1.351
5 Arminda Tubao 5.093 1.355
6 Rowena Casuga 7.073 3.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 10.349
2 Melissa Jean Uy 12.468 2.119
3 Steve Tubao 13.384 3.035
4 Arminda Tubao 13.901 3.552
5 Richelle Fulgencio 16.483 6.134
6 Rowena Casuga 30.306 19.957
All-Around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 18.028
2 Melissa Jean Uy 20.220 2.192
3 Steve Tubao 20.382 2.354
4 Arminda Tubao 22.665 4.637
5 Richelle Fulgencio 25.829 7.801
6 Rowena Casuga 42.308 24.280

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Carl Edward Lim & Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.235
2 Mickaela Joy F. Matorres & Yuna Faith Magsisi 19.691 4.456
3 Andres Miguel L. Domingo & Xander Riley L. Domingo 26.264 11.029

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Zurielle L. Radones & Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.159
2 Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao 8.768 0.609
3 Cassandra Nicole Adino & Deric Carlo Sanchez 10.066 1.907
4 Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo & Aironne Mark L. Quintela 12.195 4.036
5 Yana Zharie Tirol & Inno Miguel Lim Flores 13.067 4.908
6 Bianca Therese P. Abarquez & Margarita Francine P. Abarquez 16.479 8.320
7 Princess Jedd Bautista & Andrei Medel L. Domingo 26.102 17.943

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kenneth M Cadacio & Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 7.889
2 Kei Shirabe & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.098 1.209
3 Herlan Laurenz C. Velasco & Justin Paulo S. Cueto 9.640 1.751
4 Princess Aisha Payawal & Cristine Marrie Chua 10.082 2.193
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban & Jericho Nieves 11.567 3.678
6 Kiarra Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 14.853 6.964
7 Gillian Aia G. Capili & Allen Gabriel R. Casuga 15.536 7.647

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Melissa Jean Uy & Allan Ong 13.949
2 Arminda Tubao & Steve Tubao 15.887 1.938

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Zurielle L. Radones 11.956
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.354 0.398
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 12.669 0.713
4 Margarita Francine P. Abarquez 13.008 1.052
5 Mickaela Joy F. Matorres 30.586 18.630

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 9.334
2 Paul Tubao 9.731 0.397
3 Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo 21.138 11.804

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Pinas 6
Alexandria Danielle A. Arceo, Aironne Mark L. Quintela, Cassandra Nicole Adino, Deric Carlo Sanchez
19.783
2 Team Pinas 8
Yana Zharie Tirol, Zurielle L. Radones, Mickaela Joy F. Matorres, Yuna Faith Magsisi
21.820 2.037
3 Team Pinas 5
Bianca Therese P. Abarquez, Margarita Francine P. Abarquez, Carl Edward Lim, Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy
26.361 6.578
4 Team Pinas 7
Princess Jedd Bautista, Andrei Medel L. Domingo, Andres Miguel L. Domingo, Xander Riley L. Domingo
41.644 21.861

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Pinas 2
Kei Shirabe, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo, Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos
16.855
2 Team SGPH
Gillian Aia G. Capili, Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Shaina Nero Ruiz
16.876 0.021
3 Team Pinas 1
Kiarra Luarca, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Kenneth M Cadacio, Jericho Nieves, Jan Dominique Nedamo
17.181 0.326
4 Team Pinas 3
Princess Aisha Payawal, Herlan Laurenz C. Velasco, Justin Paulo S. Cueto, Cristine Marrie Chua
22.031 5.176
5 Team Singapore Adults
Arminda Tubao, Melissa Jean Uy, Steve Tubao, Allan Ong
23.836 6.981
6 Team Pinas 4
Richelle Fulgencio, Rowena Casuga, Allen Gabriel R. Casuga, Inno Miguel Lim Flores
32.936 16.081

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.651Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-3-3F1.745Kiarra Luarca
3-3-3M2.293Carl Edward Lim
3-3-3F3.722Richelle Fulgencio
3-6-3F2.178Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
3-6-3F2.257Zurielle L. Radones
3-6-3F2.313Gillian Aia G. Capili
3-6-3F5.340Richelle Fulgencio
cycleM10.046Allan Ong
cycleF10.304Yuna Faith Magsisi
cycleF10.879Mickaela Joy F. Matorres
cycleF17.417Richelle Fulgencio

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy