PrelimsNational Sport Stacking Championships (Novice)

Individuals

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rory Balsom 4.572
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rory Balsom 8.128
cycle Time Gap
1 Rory Balsom 30.985
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rory Balsom 43.685

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Savea 10.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Savea 4.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Connor Savea 12.935
All-Around Time Gap
1 Connor Savea 27.805

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Whiti 2.874
2 Ethan Barry 3.985 1.111
3 Putahi Hawira 5.346 2.472
4 Lenyxx Metekingi-Kahukura 7.406 4.532
5 Jay Tiffen 7.751 4.877
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Whiti 4.016
2 Ethan Barry 4.815 0.799
3 Putahi Hawira 4.986 0.970
4 Lenyxx Metekingi-Kahukura 8.126 4.110
5 Jay Tiffen 12.409 8.393
cycle Time Gap
1 Mason Whiti 12.696
2 Putahi Hawira 16.791 4.095
3 Ethan Barry 18.108 5.412
4 Lenyxx Metekingi-Kahukura 39.096 26.400
5 Jay Tiffen 45.477 32.781
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mason Whiti 19.586
2 Ethan Barry 26.908 7.322
3 Putahi Hawira 27.123 7.537
4 Lenyxx Metekingi-Kahukura 54.628 35.042
5 Jay Tiffen 65.637 46.051

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jarna Flintoff 3.155
2 Hannah Bayly 3.641 0.486
3 Katie Caskey 3.836 0.681
4 Cemre Gifford-Oner 4.276 1.121
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jarna Flintoff 3.658
2 Katie Caskey 4.757 1.099
3 Hannah Bayly 5.019 1.361
4 Cemre Gifford-Oner 5.309 1.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Jarna Flintoff 12.146
2 Katie Caskey 14.202 2.056
3 Hannah Bayly 15.494 3.348
4 Cemre Gifford-Oner 15.885 3.739
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jarna Flintoff 18.959
2 Katie Caskey 22.795 3.836
3 Hannah Bayly 24.154 5.195
4 Cemre Gifford-Oner 25.470 6.511

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Talithah-Jane Lamb 2.827
2 Jenna Lacy 4.607 1.780
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Talithah-Jane Lamb 4.464
2 Jenna Lacy 5.391 0.927
cycle Time Gap
1 Talithah-Jane Lamb 11.640
2 Jenna Lacy 18.977 7.337
All-Around Time Gap
1 Talithah-Jane Lamb 18.931
2 Jenna Lacy 28.975 10.044

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Terence Wright 5.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Terence Wright 10.476
cycle Time Gap
1 Terence Wright 52.055
All-Around Time Gap
1 Terence Wright 68.091

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tamara Stratton 6.327
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tamara Stratton 7.283
cycle Time Gap
1 Tamara Stratton 30.426
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tamara Stratton 44.036

60+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 George Flintoff 7.497
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 George Flintoff 12.167
cycle Time Gap
1 George Flintoff 10.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 George Flintoff 29.664

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Connor Savea & Putahi Hawira 17.548
2 Jarna Flintoff & Cemre Gifford-Oner 17.626 0.078
3 Ethan Barry & Hannah Bayly 19.151 1.603
4 Lenyxx Metekingi-Kahukura & Jay Tiffen 61.503 43.955

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Mason Whiti & Talithah-Jane Lamb 15.471
2 Katie Caskey & Jenna Lacy 21.850 6.379

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tamara Stratton & Terence Wright 41.307

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jarna Flintoff 31.806

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Stackers
Putahi Hawira, Ethan Barry, Hannah Bayly, Katie Caskey
10.000

14U

Team Time Gap
1 The Chosen Stackers
Mason Whiti, Jarna Flintoff, Talithah-Jane Lamb, Cemre Gifford-Oner
10.000

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Cullies Cups
Connor Savea, Tamara Stratton, Terence Wright, Jenna Lacy
10.000

19+

Team Time Gap
1 First Timers
Lenyxx Metekingi-Kahukura, Rory Balsom, George Flintoff, Jay Tiffen
10.000

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M6.144George Flintoff
3-6-3M9.631George Flintoff
cycleM46.785George Flintoff

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy