PrelimsNS OSK Sport Stacking Challenge

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adeline Wong En Rou 3.581
2 Tan Guan Qian 3.866 0.285
3 Lim Jun Bing 3.947 0.366
4 Lee Jun Yit 4.086 0.505
5 Wan Hao Ming 4.121 0.540
6 Ng Zi En 4.159 0.578
7 Goh Cai Yin 4.162 0.581
8 Yong Anh 4.326 0.745
9 Wan Hao Yi 4.329 0.748
10 Pang Kah Lok 4.696 1.115
11 Rayyan Lim 5.690 2.109
12 Lim Ke Xuan 5.871 2.290
13 Chong Sammi 6.557 2.976
14 Tan Ming Xuan 8.440 4.859
15 Tuang Hwee Jioon 8.540 4.959
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Guan Qian 4.014
2 Wan Hao Ming 4.666 0.652
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 5.316 1.302
4 Goh Cai Yin 5.323 1.309
5 Lim Jun Bing 5.884 1.870
6 Lee Jun Yit 6.017 2.003
7 Ng Zi En 6.163 2.149
8 Rayyan Lim 6.473 2.459
9 Chong Sammi 6.493 2.479
10 Lim Ke Xuan 6.635 2.621
11 Wan Hao Yi 6.817 2.803
12 Yong Anh 7.475 3.461
13 Pang Kah Lok 7.821 3.807
14 Tuang Hwee Jioon 10.350 6.336
15 Tan Ming Xuan 11.758 7.744
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Ming 12.126
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 13.304 1.178
3 Rayyan Lim 14.245 2.119
4 Goh Cai Yin 14.906 2.780
5 Tan Guan Qian 15.725 3.599
6 Wan Hao Yi 16.577 4.451
7 Lee Jun Yit 18.970 6.844
8 Lim Jun Bing 19.016 6.890
9 Yong Anh 20.855 8.729
10 Lim Ke Xuan 21.308 9.182
11 Ng Zi En 22.103 9.977
12 Chong Sammi 22.201 10.075
13 Pang Kah Lok 28.465 16.339
14 Tuang Hwee Jioon 36.257 24.131
15 Tan Ming Xuan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Ming 20.913
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 22.201 1.288
3 Tan Guan Qian 23.605 2.692
4 Goh Cai Yin 24.391 3.478
5 Rayyan Lim 26.408 5.495
6 Wan Hao Yi 27.723 6.810
7 Lim Jun Bing 28.847 7.934
8 Lee Jun Yit 29.073 8.160
9 Ng Zi En 32.425 11.512
10 Yong Anh 32.656 11.743
11 Lim Ke Xuan 33.814 12.901
12 Chong Sammi 35.251 14.338
13 Pang Kah Lok 40.982 20.069
14 Tuang Hwee Jioon 55.147 34.234

7-9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.835
2 Chow Qing Yan 1.966 0.131
3 Chow Qing Qian 2.352 0.517
4 Lew Shin Yuek 2.391 0.556
5 Lew Chin Kit 2.504 0.669
6 Fong Bin Guan 2.522 0.687
7 Thong Weng Jun 2.602 0.767
8 Hanns Yow Han 2.639 0.804
9 Goh Kian Tang 2.665 0.830
10 Lee Hao Xian 2.685 0.850
11 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 2.687 0.852
12 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 2.730 0.895
13 Wong Jing Xiang 2.770 0.935
14 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.825 0.990
15 Yeo Jia Jun 2.930 1.095
16 Chu Ann Ying 2.955 1.120
17 Ng Jun Heng 2.998 1.163
18 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 3.013 1.178
19 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 3.018 1.183
20 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 3.059 1.224
21 Danish Lim 3.089 1.254
22 Vanessa Lee 3.123 1.288
23 Aw Jun Jie 3.193 1.358
24 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 3.234 1.399
25 Chan Yi En 3.401 1.566
26 Chong Pei Yee 3.501 1.666
27 Gan Jun Yang 3.579 1.744
28 Joey Wong Shue Yian 3.590 1.755
29 Pang Kah Kiat 3.706 1.871
30 Ian Gan Zi Guan 3.819 1.984
31 Eric Yong J Er 3.821 1.986
32 Shelly Lo Jia Le 3.834 1.999
33 Lee Zen Hong 3.868 2.033
34 Jaedon LIm Xin Jae 3.868 2.033
35 Dapne Sam Xin Hui 3.932 2.097
36 Lew Yu Yi 3.937 2.102
37 Renee Sam Xin Ying 3.947 2.112
38 Kuan Xin Ru 4.010 2.175
39 Tan Ming Li 4.077 2.242
40 Phun Hung Yee 4.098 2.263
41 Ho Xian Le 4.160 2.325
42 Mok Wan Teng 4.500 2.665
43 J. Tasi Ruttran 4.581 2.746
44 Loo Pei Wen 4.794 2.959
45 Durga A/P Vickneswaran scratch --
46 Arvind A/L Siva Kumar scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 2.273
2 Chow Qing Yan 2.627 0.354
3 Lew Chin Kit 3.196 0.923
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.376 1.103
5 Ian Gan Zi Guan 3.467 1.194
6 Lew Shin Yuek 3.484 1.211
7 Fong Bin Guan 3.547 1.274
8 Lee Hao Xian 3.581 1.308
9 Thong Weng Jun 3.649 1.376
10 Yeo Jia Jun 3.689 1.416
11 Ho Xian Le 3.862 1.589
12 Hanns Yow Han 3.882 1.609
13 Vanessa Lee 3.902 1.629
14 Wong Jing Xiang 4.057 1.784
15 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 4.058 1.785
16 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 4.095 1.822
17 Danish Lim 4.141 1.868
18 Aw Jun Jie 4.191 1.918
19 Chu Ann Ying 4.193 1.920
20 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 4.196 1.923
21 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 4.237 1.964
22 Chow Qing Qian 4.306 2.033
23 Ng Jun Heng 4.360 2.087
24 Gan Jun Yang 4.476 2.203
25 Chong Pei Yee 4.626 2.353
26 Goh Kian Tang 4.647 2.374
27 Renee Sam Xin Ying 4.682 2.409
28 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 4.714 2.441
29 Pang Kah Kiat 4.776 2.503
30 Jaedon LIm Xin Jae 5.067 2.794
31 Chan Yi En 5.112 2.839
32 Eric Yong J Er 5.129 2.856
33 Joey Wong Shue Yian 5.225 2.952
34 Shelly Lo Jia Le 5.255 2.982
35 Tan Ming Li 5.837 3.564
36 Kuan Xin Ru 5.856 3.583
37 Phun Hung Yee 6.043 3.770
38 Dapne Sam Xin Hui 6.271 3.998
39 Loo Pei Wen 6.276 4.003
40 Mok Wan Teng 6.332 4.059
41 Lew Yu Yi 6.345 4.072
42 J. Tasi Ruttran 6.624 4.351
43 Lee Zen Hong 7.379 5.106
44 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan scratch --
45 Durga A/P Vickneswaran scratch --
46 Arvind A/L Siva Kumar scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 7.995
2 Chin Kang Yu 8.050 0.055
3 Chow Qing Qian 8.558 0.563
4 Lew Chin Kit 9.329 1.334
5 Lew Shin Yuek 10.165 2.170
6 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 10.212 2.217
7 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 10.572 2.577
8 Hanns Yow Han 11.497 3.502
9 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 11.513 3.518
10 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 11.636 3.641
11 Wong Jing Xiang 11.989 3.994
12 Yeo Jia Jun 12.211 4.216
13 Ian Gan Zi Guan 12.882 4.887
14 Chu Ann Ying 12.978 4.983
15 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 13.140 5.145
16 Gan Jun Yang 13.316 5.321
17 Fong Bin Guan 13.520 5.525
18 Thong Weng Jun 13.616 5.621
19 Aw Jun Jie 13.683 5.688
20 Lee Hao Xian 13.725 5.730
21 Ho Xian Le 13.809 5.814
22 Ng Jun Heng 14.248 6.253
23 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 14.332 6.337
24 Danish Lim 14.404 6.409
25 Goh Kian Tang 14.944 6.949
26 Jaedon LIm Xin Jae 15.290 7.295
27 Chan Yi En 16.041 8.046
28 Renee Sam Xin Ying 16.041 8.046
29 Pang Kah Kiat 16.421 8.426
30 Joey Wong Shue Yian 16.539 8.544
31 Dapne Sam Xin Hui 17.039 9.044
32 Lee Zen Hong 17.139 9.144
33 Chong Pei Yee 17.262 9.267
34 Eric Yong J Er 17.426 9.431
35 Vanessa Lee 17.445 9.450
36 Lew Yu Yi 17.802 9.807
37 Shelly Lo Jia Le 20.967 12.972
38 Kuan Xin Ru 23.085 15.090
39 Tan Ming Li 23.134 15.139
40 Mok Wan Teng 24.595 16.600
41 Loo Pei Wen 24.675 16.680
42 J. Tasi Ruttran 27.787 19.792
43 Phun Hung Yee 28.774 20.779
44 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan scratch --
45 Durga A/P Vickneswaran scratch --
46 Arvind A/L Siva Kumar scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 12.158
2 Chow Qing Yan 12.588 0.430
3 Lew Chin Kit 15.029 2.871
4 Chow Qing Qian 15.216 3.058
5 Lew Shin Yuek 16.040 3.882
6 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 16.773 4.615
7 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 17.095 4.937
8 Hanns Yow Han 18.018 5.860
9 Wong Jing Xiang 18.816 6.658
10 Yeo Jia Jun 18.830 6.672
11 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 18.842 6.684
12 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 19.368 7.210
13 Fong Bin Guan 19.589 7.431
14 Thong Weng Jun 19.867 7.709
15 Lee Hao Xian 19.991 7.833
16 Chu Ann Ying 20.126 7.968
17 Ian Gan Zi Guan 20.168 8.010
18 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 20.390 8.232
19 Aw Jun Jie 21.067 8.909
20 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 21.120 8.962
21 Gan Jun Yang 21.371 9.213
22 Ng Jun Heng 21.606 9.448
23 Danish Lim 21.634 9.476
24 Ho Xian Le 21.831 9.673
25 Goh Kian Tang 22.256 10.098
26 Jaedon LIm Xin Jae 24.225 12.067
27 Vanessa Lee 24.470 12.312
28 Chan Yi En 24.554 12.396
29 Renee Sam Xin Ying 24.670 12.512
30 Pang Kah Kiat 24.903 12.745
31 Joey Wong Shue Yian 25.354 13.196
32 Chong Pei Yee 25.389 13.231
33 Eric Yong J Er 26.376 14.218
34 Dapne Sam Xin Hui 27.242 15.084
35 Lew Yu Yi 28.084 15.926
36 Lee Zen Hong 28.386 16.228
37 Shelly Lo Jia Le 30.056 17.898
38 Kuan Xin Ru 32.951 20.793
39 Tan Ming Li 33.048 20.890
40 Mok Wan Teng 35.427 23.269
41 Loo Pei Wen 35.745 23.587
42 Phun Hung Yee 38.915 26.757
43 J. Tasi Ruttran 38.992 26.834

10-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Chee Hong 1.900
2 Koh Kai Minn 1.923 0.023
3 Lew Chee Jun 2.006 0.106
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.133 0.233
5 Gan Jie Ar 2.162 0.262
6 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.318 0.418
7 Valen Loh Wei Lun 2.426 0.526
8 Lam Yee Xun 2.454 0.554
9 Lee Zhi Yee 2.467 0.567
10 Andrew Lim Yanjo 2.558 0.658
11 Lim Kwang Wei 2.583 0.683
12 Teng Yu Xin Venes 2.642 0.742
13 Brian Liaw Xi Tian 2.659 0.759
14 Cleve Liew Zhi Hau 2.908 1.008
15 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 3.089 1.189
16 Lee Yue Heng 3.112 1.212
17 Lim Jun Yu 3.141 1.241
18 Chong Hor Ying 3.153 1.253
19 Lim Qin Xuan 3.263 1.363
20 Wong Chee Yick 3.329 1.429
21 Fong Bin Yu 3.369 1.469
22 Kong Jay Hao 3.394 1.494
23 Lew Suek Yong 3.519 1.619
24 Nicole Goh Yong Qi 3.547 1.647
25 Lee Li Ching 3.571 1.671
26 Nixon Fong Ni Xon 3.658 1.758
27 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 3.672 1.772
28 Khew Zhi Hang 3.729 1.829
29 Eddy Yong Xuan Er 3.845 1.945
30 Foo Xyntian 3.885 1.985
31 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 4.112 2.212
32 Chey He Xuan 4.269 2.369
33 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 4.886 2.986
34 Kishen Nambiar 7.633 5.733
35 Jeffrey Wong Wei Qun 7.663 5.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Chee Hong 2.478
2 Koh Kai Minn 2.505 0.027
3 Lew Chee Jun 2.824 0.346
4 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.960 0.482
5 Lam Yee Xun 2.994 0.516
6 Valen Loh Wei Lun 3.117 0.639
7 Lee Zhi Yee 3.396 0.918
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.397 0.919
9 Fong Bin Yu 3.397 0.919
10 Teng Yu Xin Venes 3.515 1.037
11 Jeffrey Wong Wei Qun 3.525 1.047
12 Lim Kwang Wei 3.625 1.147
13 Andrew Lim Yanjo 3.689 1.211
14 Cleve Liew Zhi Hau 3.766 1.288
15 Foo Xyntian 3.829 1.351
16 Lim Jun Yu 3.857 1.379
17 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 3.954 1.476
18 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 4.092 1.614
19 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 4.108 1.630
20 Lee Li Ching 4.338 1.860
21 Kong Jay Hao 4.445 1.967
22 Brian Liaw Xi Tian 4.488 2.010
23 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 4.578 2.100
24 Wong Chee Yick 4.653 2.175
25 Chong Hor Ying 4.681 2.203
26 Nicole Goh Yong Qi 4.917 2.439
27 Lim Qin Xuan 4.918 2.440
28 Lew Suek Yong 5.195 2.717
29 Lee Yue Heng 5.730 3.252
30 Gan Jie Ar 5.752 3.274
31 Eddy Yong Xuan Er 5.861 3.383
32 Chey He Xuan 6.502 4.024
33 Kishen Nambiar 16.364 13.886
34 Khew Zhi Hang scratch --
35 Nixon Fong Ni Xon scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 8.617
2 Lee Zhi Yee 9.017 0.400
3 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.044 0.427
4 Lew Chee Jun 9.109 0.492
5 Jeffrey Wong Wei Qun 9.163 0.546
6 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 9.349 0.732
7 Lim Kwang Wei 9.492 0.875
8 Valen Loh Wei Lun 10.415 1.798
9 Fong Bin Yu 10.544 1.927
10 Lim Jun Yu 11.018 2.401
11 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 11.111 2.494
12 Andrew Lim Yanjo 11.522 2.905
13 Teng Yu Xin Venes 11.552 2.935
14 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 11.765 3.148
15 Brian Liaw Xi Tian 11.981 3.364
16 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 12.360 3.743
17 Nixon Fong Ni Xon 12.467 3.850
18 Foo Xyntian 12.744 4.127
19 Lim Qin Xuan 13.001 4.384
20 Lee Li Ching 13.054 4.437
21 Kong Jay Hao 13.597 4.980
22 Wong Chee Yick 14.895 6.278
23 Lam Yee Xun 15.153 6.536
24 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 15.196 6.579
25 Nicole Goh Yong Qi 15.403 6.786
26 Chey He Xuan 15.981 7.364
27 Chong Hor Ying 16.100 7.483
28 Lew Suek Yong 16.471 7.854
29 Eddy Yong Xuan Er 17.665 9.048
30 Wong Chee Hong 18.447 9.830
31 Lee Yue Heng 18.859 10.242
32 Koh Kai Minn 19.875 11.258
33 Khew Zhi Hang scratch --
34 Cleve Liew Zhi Hau scratch --
35 Kishen Nambiar scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lew Chee Jun 13.939
2 Lee Zhi Yee 14.880 0.941
3 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 15.064 1.125
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 15.131 1.192
5 Lim Kwang Wei 15.700 1.761
6 Valen Loh Wei Lun 15.958 2.019
7 Gan Jie Ar 16.531 2.592
8 Fong Bin Yu 17.310 3.371
9 Teng Yu Xin Venes 17.709 3.770
10 Andrew Lim Yanjo 17.769 3.830
11 Lim Jun Yu 18.016 4.077
12 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 18.891 4.952
13 Brian Liaw Xi Tian 19.128 5.189
14 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 20.027 6.088
15 Jeffrey Wong Wei Qun 20.351 6.412
16 Foo Xyntian 20.458 6.519
17 Lam Yee Xun 20.601 6.662
18 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 20.743 6.804
19 Lee Li Ching 20.963 7.024
20 Lim Qin Xuan 21.182 7.243
21 Kong Jay Hao 21.436 7.497
22 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 22.268 8.329
23 Wong Chee Hong 22.825 8.886
24 Wong Chee Yick 22.877 8.938
25 Nicole Goh Yong Qi 23.867 9.928
26 Chong Hor Ying 23.934 9.995
27 Koh Kai Minn 24.303 10.364
28 Lew Suek Yong 25.185 11.246
29 Chey He Xuan 26.752 12.813
30 Eddy Yong Xuan Er 27.371 13.432
31 Lee Yue Heng 27.701 13.762

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Ming & Wan Hao Yi 19.377
2 Tan Guan Qian & Tan Ming Xuan 20.998 1.621
3 Lee Jun Yit & Ng Zi En 27.544 8.167
4 Yong Anh & Chong Sammi 33.985 14.608

7U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Ke Xuan & Lew Yu Yi 31.991

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yeo Jia Jun & Ng Jun Heng 15.505
2 Danish Lim & Rayyan Lim 17.451 1.946
3 Lew Shin Yuek & Goh Kian Tang 18.805 3.300
4 Ian Gan Zi Guan & Lew Chin Kit 19.419 3.914
5 Pang Kah Kiat & Pang Kah Lok 26.351 10.846
6 Loo Pei Wen & Mok Wan Teng 33.908 18.403

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan & Chow Qing Qian 13.221
2 Alvin Chin Yin Yo & Aaron Chin Woon Chun 14.852 1.631
3 Lee Hao Xian & Chan Yi En 15.713 2.492
4 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng & Aw Jun Jie 17.937 4.716
5 Joey Wong Shue Yian & Lim Jun Bing 18.058 4.837
6 Gan Jun Yang & Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 18.098 4.877

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jing Xiang & Lim Kwang Wei 12.973
2 Hanns Yow Han & Teng Yu Xin Venes 13.109 0.136
3 Cleve Liew Zhi Hau & Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 13.557 0.584
4 Leonard Lim Yi Ken & Ho Xian Le 14.386 1.413
5 Fong Bin Guan & Fong Bin Yu 14.826 1.853
6 Wong Chee Yick & Khew Zhi Hang 17.302 4.329

11U

Team Time Gap
1 Lam Yee Xun & Brian Liaw Xi Tian 12.596
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi & Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 13.222 0.626
3 Lim Jun Yu & Lim Qin Xuan 15.744 3.148
4 Kong Jay Hao & Andrew Lim Yanjo 16.517 3.921
5 Lew Suek Yong & Nixon Fong Ni Xon 19.647 7.051

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jeffrey Wong Wei Qun & Lew Chee Jun 9.737
2 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 11.882 2.145
3 Lee Zhi Yee & Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 13.068 3.331
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun & Wong Chee Hong 13.933 4.196
5 Chin Kang Yu & Koh Kai Minn 14.881 5.144

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy