ResultsNS OSK Sport Stacking Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Lew Chee Jun 13.719
2 Chow Qing Yan 14.171 0.452
3 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 14.556 0.837
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun 16.011 2.292
5 Lew Chin Kit 17.274 3.555
6 Wan Hao Ming 18.659 4.940
7 Chin Kang Yu 19.597 5.878
8 Tan Guan Qian 24.484 10.765
9 Lee Jun Yit 26.613 12.894
10 Lim Jun Bing 27.193 13.474
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Yee 16.063
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 23.991 7.928
3 Lew Shin Yuek 24.254 8.191
4 Goh Cai Yin 25.790 9.727

Overall

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Ming 2.748
2 Goh Cai Yin 3.438 0.690
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 3.546 0.798
4 Ng Zi En 3.719 0.971
5 Lee Jun Yit 3.839 1.091
6 Lim Jun Bing 4.020 1.272
7 Tan Guan Qian 4.070 1.322
8 Wan Hao Yi 4.390 1.642
9 Yong Anh 4.585 1.837
10 Pang Kah Lok 4.916 2.168
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rayyan Lim 4.308
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 4.440 0.132
3 Goh Cai Yin 4.761 0.453
4 Wan Hao Ming 5.245 0.937
5 Tan Guan Qian 5.422 1.114
6 Lee Jun Yit 5.851 1.543
7 Lim Ke Xuan 6.335 2.027
8 Lim Jun Bing 6.929 2.621
9 Chong Sammi 8.168 3.860
10 Ng Zi En 9.705 5.397
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Ming 10.666
2 Tan Guan Qian 14.992 4.326
3 Wan Hao Yi 15.617 4.951
4 Adeline Wong En Rou 16.005 5.339
5 Lim Jun Bing 16.244 5.578
6 Yong Anh 16.895 6.229
7 Lee Jun Yit 16.923 6.257
8 Goh Cai Yin 17.591 6.925
9 Lim Ke Xuan 24.545 13.879
10 Rayyan Lim 28.993 18.327
all-around Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Ming 18.659
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 23.991 5.332
3 Tan Guan Qian 24.484 5.825
4 Goh Cai Yin 25.790 7.131
5 Lee Jun Yit 26.613 7.954
6 Lim Jun Bing 27.193 8.534

7-9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 2.278
2 Thong Weng Jun 2.340 0.062
3 Hanns Yow Han 2.348 0.070
4 Fong Bin Guan 2.381 0.103
5 Chow Qing Yan 2.449 0.171
6 Lew Chin Kit 2.490 0.212
7 Lee Hao Xian 2.594 0.316
8 Goh Kian Tang 2.650 0.372
9 Chin Kang Yu 3.368 1.090
10 Chow Qing Qian --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 2.292
2 Lew Shin Yuek 2.977 0.685
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.304 1.012
4 Thong Weng Jun 3.401 1.109
5 Chow Qing Yan 3.463 1.171
6 Lee Hao Xian 3.503 1.211
7 Fong Bin Guan 3.571 1.279
8 Lew Chin Kit 3.857 1.565
9 Yeo Jia Jun 3.946 1.654
10 Ian Gan Zi Guan 4.037 1.745
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 8.259
2 Lew Chin Kit 10.927 2.668
3 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 11.206 2.947
4 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 11.573 3.314
5 Hanns Yow Han 11.686 3.427
6 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 11.937 3.678
7 Chow Qing Qian 11.940 3.681
8 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 12.433 4.174
9 Chin Kang Yu 13.937 5.678
10 Lew Shin Yuek 18.999 10.740
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 14.171
2 Lew Chin Kit 17.274 3.103
3 Chin Kang Yu 19.597 5.426
4 Lew Shin Yuek 24.254 10.083

10-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Chee Hong 1.948
2 Lew Chee Jun 2.263 0.315
3 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.295 0.347
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.374 0.426
5 Lee Zhi Yee 2.394 0.446
6 Valen Loh Wei Lun 2.409 0.461
7 Andrew Lim Yanjo 2.499 0.551
8 Lam Yee Xun 3.061 1.113
9 Koh Kai Minn 3.094 1.146
10 Gan Jie Ar 3.703 1.755
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Chee Jun 2.690
2 Wong Chee Hong 2.756 0.066
3 Valen Loh Wei Lun 2.960 0.270
4 Lee Zhi Yee 3.042 0.352
5 Teng Yu Xin Venes 3.280 0.590
6 Koh Kai Minn 3.554 0.864
7 Lam Yee Xun 3.649 0.959
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.718 1.028
9 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 3.756 1.066
10 Fong Bin Yu 3.876 1.186
cycle Time Gap
1 Jeffrey Wong Wei Qun 8.075
2 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 8.543 0.468
3 Lew Chee Jun 8.766 0.691
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.191 2.116
5 Gan Jie Ar 10.335 2.260
6 Fong Bin Yu 10.550 2.475
7 Lee Zhi Yee 10.627 2.552
8 Valen Loh Wei Lun 10.642 2.567
9 Lim Jun Yu 10.897 2.822
10 Lim Kwang Wei --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lew Chee Jun 13.719
2 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 14.556 0.837
3 Valen Loh Wei Lun 16.011 2.292
4 Lee Zhi Yee 16.063 2.344

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy