PrelimsPLUIT VILLAGE SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIP

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 5.873
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 7.060
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 25.151
All-Around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 38.084

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xira Abyanara Taringan 2.493
2 Jayden Sun 2.548 0.055
3 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 2.986 0.493
4 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 3.362 0.869
5 Kei Nara Wong 3.549 1.056
6 Nicolette Hokito 3.799 1.306
7 Zavier Irawan 4.430 1.937
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 3.105
2 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 3.661 0.556
3 Xira Abyanara Taringan 4.674 1.569
4 Kei Nara Wong 4.780 1.675
5 Zavier Irawan 5.038 1.933
6 Nicolette Hokito 5.161 2.056
7 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 5.734 2.629
cycle Time Gap
1 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 12.528
2 Jayden Sun 14.191 1.663
3 Xira Abyanara Taringan 15.060 2.532
4 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 15.528 3.000
5 Kei Nara Wong 16.031 3.503
6 Zavier Irawan 16.269 3.741
7 Nicolette Hokito 18.670 6.142
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 19.844
2 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 21.248 1.404
3 Xira Abyanara Taringan 22.227 2.383
4 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 22.551 2.707
5 Kei Nara Wong 24.360 4.516
6 Zavier Irawan 25.737 5.893
7 Nicolette Hokito 27.630 7.786

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 2.204
2 Marcella Kumala 2.381 0.177
3 Mohammad Damaris 2.507 0.303
4 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 2.732 0.528
5 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 2.831 0.627
6 Matthew Alecia 2.950 0.746
7 Johanes Orlando Goh 3.094 0.890
8 Jonathan Hokito 3.738 1.534
9 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 4.083 1.879
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Johanes Orlando Goh 2.812
2 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 2.870 0.058
3 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 3.005 0.193
4 Marcella Kumala 3.052 0.240
5 Matthew Alecia 3.426 0.614
6 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 3.484 0.672
7 Mohammad Damaris 4.170 1.358
8 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 5.025 2.213
9 Jonathan Hokito 7.823 5.011
cycle Time Gap
1 Johanes Orlando Goh 8.493
2 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 8.909 0.416
3 Marcella Kumala 9.062 0.569
4 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 9.458 0.965
5 Mohammad Damaris 9.702 1.209
6 Matthew Alecia 11.144 2.651
7 Jonathan Hokito 12.705 4.212
8 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 12.905 4.412
9 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 17.154 8.661
All-Around Time Gap
1 Johanes Orlando Goh 14.399
2 Marcella Kumala 14.495 0.096
3 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 14.532 0.133
4 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 14.646 0.247
5 Mohammad Damaris 16.379 1.980
6 Matthew Alecia 17.520 3.121
7 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 19.220 4.821
8 Jonathan Hokito 24.266 9.867
9 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 26.262 11.863

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 1.872
2 Charlotte Kimberly 1.981 0.109
3 Andareta Irawan 1.988 0.116
4 Kenneth Jonathan 2.090 0.218
5 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 2.098 0.226
6 Wilhelmus Michael 2.420 0.548
7 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 2.580 0.708
8 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 3.693 1.821
9 Vincent Onggoputra 5.332 3.460
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.407
2 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.426 0.019
3 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 2.590 0.183
4 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 2.654 0.247
5 Wilhelmus Michael 2.679 0.272
6 Andareta Irawan 2.906 0.499
7 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 3.481 1.074
8 Vincent Onggoputra 4.682 2.275
9 Kenneth Jonathan 6.934 4.527
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 7.051
2 Andareta Irawan 7.107 0.056
3 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 8.095 1.044
4 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 8.302 1.251
5 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 9.162 2.111
6 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 9.183 2.132
7 Kenneth Jonathan 11.799 4.748
8 Wilhelmus Michael 14.524 7.473
9 Vincent Onggoputra 15.614 8.563
All-Around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 11.439
2 Andareta Irawan 12.001 0.562
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 12.600 1.161
4 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 12.847 1.408
5 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 14.353 2.914
6 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 16.336 4.897
7 Wilhelmus Michael 19.623 8.184
8 Kenneth Jonathan 20.823 9.384
9 Vincent Onggoputra 25.628 14.189

13-15 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Defa Amarina Rosyada 2.031
2 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.056 0.025
3 Nicholas Liubern 2.323 0.292
4 Aurelio Jovann 2.484 0.453
5 Dhafa Pranada 2.763 0.732
6 Darren Patrick Fortino 3.268 1.237
7 Peter Vanesh Hauw 3.418 1.387
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Darren Patrick Fortino 2.330
2 Peter Vanesh Hauw 2.450 0.120
3 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.490 0.160
4 Dhafa Pranada 2.610 0.280
5 Nicholas Liubern 3.538 1.208
6 Aurelio Jovann 4.089 1.759
7 Defa Amarina Rosyada 4.272 1.942
cycle Time Gap
1 Darren Patrick Fortino 7.605
2 Defa Amarina Rosyada 7.916 0.311
3 Peter Vanesh Hauw 8.233 0.628
4 Aurelio Jovann 9.417 1.812
5 Nikhen Sanjaya 10.499 2.894
6 Dhafa Pranada 11.067 3.462
7 Nicholas Liubern 11.367 3.762
All-Around Time Gap
1 Darren Patrick Fortino 13.203
2 Peter Vanesh Hauw 14.101 0.898
3 Defa Amarina Rosyada 14.219 1.016
4 Nikhen Sanjaya 15.045 1.842
5 Aurelio Jovann 15.990 2.787
6 Dhafa Pranada 16.440 3.237
7 Nicholas Liubern 17.228 4.025

16-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 1.764
2 Dafina Zahra 1.912 0.148
3 Gerson Natanael 2.255 0.491
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 2.512
2 Gerson Natanael 2.898 0.386
3 Dafina Zahra 4.470 1.958
cycle Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra 6.633
2 Gerson Natanael 7.897 1.264
3 Christine Salim 8.582 1.949
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 12.858
2 Dafina Zahra 13.015 0.157
3 Gerson Natanael 13.050 0.192

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 3.411
2 Ronald Irawan 3.636 0.225
3 Alexander Januar Prabawa 3.695 0.284
4 Tony Tony 5.402 1.991
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 4.760
2 Alexander Januar Prabawa 5.572 0.812
3 Ronald Irawan 6.366 1.606
4 Tony Tony 7.348 2.588
cycle Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 12.187
2 Ronald Irawan 15.880 3.693
3 Tony Tony 20.487 8.300
4 Alexander Januar Prabawa 21.259 9.072
All-Around Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 20.358
2 Ronald Irawan 25.882 5.524
3 Alexander Januar Prabawa 30.526 10.168
4 Tony Tony 33.237 12.879

SS 7-10 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 6.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 6.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan & Jayden Sun 14.692
2 Jonathan Hokito & Nicolette Hokito 15.722 1.030
3 Kei Nara Wong & Xira Abyanara Taringan 17.737 3.045
4 Delbert Reza Nathaniel & Zavier Irawan 18.988 4.296

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi & Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 9.341
2 Johanes Orlando Goh & Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 9.538 0.197
3 Kenneth Jonathan & Matthew Alecia 10.626 1.285
4 Wilhelmus Michael & Jevon Thavea Anjaro 11.535 2.194
5 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja & Riferio Ethan Widjaja 14.130 4.789
6 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno & Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 17.971 8.630
7 Vincent Onggoputra & Marcella Kumala 19.707 10.366

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly & Christine Salim 8.538
2 Dhafa Pranada & Darren Patrick Fortino 9.550 1.012
3 Nikhen Sanjaya & Andareta Irawan 9.699 1.161
4 Dafina Zahra & Peter Vanesh Hauw 9.950 1.412
5 Defa Amarina Rosyada & Nicholas Liubern 13.883 5.345

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Gerson Natanael & Aurelio Jovann 14.636
2 Ronald Irawan & Alexander Januar Prabawa 17.361 2.725
3 Tony Tony & Emiliana Emiliana 18.511 3.875

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Andareta Irawan 11.262
2 Charlotte Kimberly 13.397 2.135
3 Nicolette Hokito 15.445 4.183
4 Jonathan Hokito 22.794 11.532

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

11U

Team Time Gap
1 The DK Warriors
Kenneth Jonathan, Johanes Orlando Goh, Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan, Matthew Alecia
21.172
2 Lion Four
Jeremiah Christian Sunardi, Jonathan Christopher Sunardi, Immanuel Dominique Jovanno, Wilhelmus Michael
21.816 0.644
3 Team Indonesia 3
Jonathan Hokito, Nicolette Hokito, Kei Nara Wong, Xira Abyanara Taringan
25.476 4.304
4 Team Indonesia 2
Delbert Reza Nathaniel, Celine Sicilia Kurniawan, Zavier Irawan, Jayden Sun
28.463 7.291
5 Team Jakarta
Vincent Onggoputra, Mohammad Damaris, Marcella Kumala, Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya
31.274 10.102

16U

Team Time Gap
1 The 16 Eyes
Charlotte Kimberly, Dhafa Pranada, Christine Salim, Darren Patrick Fortino
15.593
2 Team Indonesia 1
Dafina Zahra, Nicholas Liubern, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Jevon Thavea Anjaro
19.318 3.725
3 The Winning
Nikhen Sanjaya, Defa Amarina Rosyada, Aurelio Jovann, Andareta Irawan
23.124 7.531

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy