ResultsPLUIT VILLAGE SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIP

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Nikhen Sanjaya 11.806
2 Kenneth Jonathan 12.801 0.995
3 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 13.092 1.286
4 Gerson Natanael 13.093 1.287
5 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 14.371 2.565
6 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 14.468 2.662
7 Peter Vanesh Hauw 14.735 2.929
8 Aurelio Jovann 14.905 3.099
9 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 15.243 3.437
10 Mohammad Damaris 15.431 3.625
11 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 15.594 3.788
12 Wilhelmus Michael 15.792 3.986
13 Johanes Orlando Goh 15.969 4.163
14 Xira Abyanara Taringan 16.435 4.629
15 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 18.576 6.770
16 Jayden Sun 18.822 7.016
17 Darren Patrick Fortino 18.883 7.077
18 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 19.385 7.579
19 Matthew Alecia 20.769 8.963
20 Dhafa Pranada 22.052 10.246
21 Kei Nara Wong 22.585 10.779
22 Ronald Irawan 23.476 11.670
23 Zavier Irawan 23.525 11.719
24 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 23.665 11.859
25 Jonathan Hokito 25.295 13.489
26 Nicholas Liubern 26.101 14.295
27 Alexander Januar Prabawa 31.392 19.586
28 Vincent Onggoputra 32.384 20.578
29 Tony Tony 34.182 22.376
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Andareta Irawan 11.528
2 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 11.826 0.298
3 Charlotte Kimberly 12.190 0.662
4 Christine Salim 12.236 0.708
5 Dafina Zahra 12.396 0.868
6 Defa Amarina Rosyada 14.198 2.670
7 Marcella Kumala 14.669 3.141
8 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 18.422 6.894
9 Emiliana Emiliana 21.102 9.574
10 Nicolette Hokito 26.102 14.574
11 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 37.391 25.863

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

SS 7-10 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 4.260
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiska Kandou 7.638

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 5.099
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 6.666
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 25.626
all-around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kathleyn Sunarya 37.391

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xira Abyanara Taringan 2.496
2 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 2.729 0.233
3 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 2.853 0.357
4 Zavier Irawan 3.488 0.992
5 Kei Nara Wong 3.770 1.274
6 Nicolette Hokito 4.010 1.514
7 Jayden Sun 4.339 1.843
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jayden Sun 3.055
2 Xira Abyanara Taringan 3.333 0.278
3 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 3.393 0.338
4 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 4.344 1.289
5 Zavier Irawan 4.551 1.496
6 Kei Nara Wong 4.683 1.628
7 Nicolette Hokito 5.382 2.327
cycle Time Gap
1 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 9.121
2 Xira Abyanara Taringan 10.606 1.485
3 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 11.225 2.104
4 Jayden Sun 11.428 2.307
5 Kei Nara Wong 14.132 5.011
6 Zavier Irawan 15.486 6.365
7 Nicolette Hokito 16.710 7.589
all-around Time Gap
1 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 15.243
2 Xira Abyanara Taringan 16.435 1.192
3 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 18.422 3.179
4 Jayden Sun 18.822 3.579
5 Kei Nara Wong 22.585 7.342
6 Zavier Irawan 23.525 8.282
7 Nicolette Hokito 26.102 10.859

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammad Damaris 2.050
2 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 2.202 0.152
3 Marcella Kumala 2.414 0.364
4 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 2.514 0.464
5 Johanes Orlando Goh 2.879 0.829
6 Jonathan Hokito 3.093 1.043
7 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 3.128 1.078
8 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 3.364 1.314
9 Matthew Alecia 3.677 1.627
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 2.712
2 Marcella Kumala 2.973 0.261
3 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 3.472 0.760
4 Mohammad Damaris 3.480 0.768
5 Jonathan Hokito 4.334 1.622
6 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 4.407 1.695
7 Johanes Orlando Goh 5.332 2.620
8 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 5.397 2.685
9 Matthew Alecia 5.900 3.188
cycle Time Gap
1 Johanes Orlando Goh 7.758
2 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 8.985 1.227
3 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 9.242 1.484
4 Marcella Kumala 9.282 1.524
5 Mohammad Damaris 9.901 2.143
6 Matthew Alecia 11.192 3.434
7 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 12.785 5.027
8 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 14.904 7.146
9 Jonathan Hokito 17.868 10.110
all-around Time Gap
1 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 14.468
2 Marcella Kumala 14.669 0.201
3 Mohammad Damaris 15.431 0.963
4 Immanuel Dominique Jovanno 15.594 1.126
5 Johanes Orlando Goh 15.969 1.501
6 Darrel Yehezkiel Sunarya 19.385 4.917
7 Matthew Alecia 20.769 6.301
8 Riferio Ethan Widjaja 23.665 9.197
9 Jonathan Hokito 25.295 10.827

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.037
2 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 2.054 0.017
3 Andareta Irawan 2.081 0.044
4 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 2.113 0.076
5 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.234 0.197
6 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 2.494 0.457
7 Kenneth Jonathan 2.899 0.862
8 Wilhelmus Michael 4.309 2.272
9 Vincent Onggoputra 4.364 2.327
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.398
2 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.433 0.035
3 Andareta Irawan 2.532 0.134
4 Kenneth Jonathan 2.614 0.216
5 Wilhelmus Michael 2.687 0.289
6 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 3.034 0.636
7 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 4.310 1.912
8 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 4.560 2.162
9 Vincent Onggoputra 10.212 7.814
cycle Time Gap
1 Andareta Irawan 6.915
2 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 7.159 0.244
3 Kenneth Jonathan 7.288 0.373
4 Charlotte Kimberly 7.755 0.840
5 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 7.945 1.030
6 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 8.007 1.092
7 Wilhelmus Michael 8.796 1.881
8 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 11.522 4.607
9 Vincent Onggoputra 17.808 10.893
all-around Time Gap
1 Andareta Irawan 11.528
2 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 11.826 0.298
3 Charlotte Kimberly 12.190 0.662
4 Kenneth Jonathan 12.801 1.273
5 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 13.092 1.564
6 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 14.371 2.843
7 Wilhelmus Michael 15.792 4.264
8 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja 18.576 7.048
9 Vincent Onggoputra 32.384 20.856

13-15 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.050
2 Dhafa Pranada 2.099 0.049
3 Nicholas Liubern 2.115 0.065
4 Peter Vanesh Hauw 2.199 0.149
5 Aurelio Jovann 2.429 0.379
6 Defa Amarina Rosyada 2.992 0.942
7 Darren Patrick Fortino 4.999 2.949
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Darren Patrick Fortino 2.371
2 Dhafa Pranada 2.450 0.079
3 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.497 0.126
4 Defa Amarina Rosyada 2.625 0.254
5 Aurelio Jovann 2.975 0.604
6 Peter Vanesh Hauw 3.329 0.958
7 Nicholas Liubern 12.656 10.285
cycle Time Gap
1 Nikhen Sanjaya 7.259
2 Defa Amarina Rosyada 8.581 1.322
3 Peter Vanesh Hauw 9.207 1.948
4 Aurelio Jovann 9.501 2.242
5 Nicholas Liubern 11.330 4.071
6 Darren Patrick Fortino 11.513 4.254
7 Dhafa Pranada 17.503 10.244
all-around Time Gap
1 Nikhen Sanjaya 11.806
2 Defa Amarina Rosyada 14.198 2.392
3 Peter Vanesh Hauw 14.735 2.929
4 Aurelio Jovann 14.905 3.099
5 Darren Patrick Fortino 18.883 7.077
6 Dhafa Pranada 22.052 10.246
7 Nicholas Liubern 26.101 14.295

16-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 1.737
2 Dafina Zahra 1.912 0.175
3 Gerson Natanael 2.190 0.453
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 2.574
2 Gerson Natanael 2.841 0.267
3 Dafina Zahra 2.941 0.367
cycle Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra 7.543
2 Christine Salim 7.925 0.382
3 Gerson Natanael 8.062 0.519
all-around Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 12.236
2 Dafina Zahra 12.396 0.160
3 Gerson Natanael 13.093 0.857

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 3.317
2 Alexander Januar Prabawa 3.640 0.323
3 Ronald Irawan 3.710 0.393
4 Tony Tony 4.739 1.422
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 4.579
2 Ronald Irawan 5.171 0.592
3 Alexander Januar Prabawa 5.385 0.806
4 Tony Tony 7.120 2.541
cycle Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 13.206
2 Ronald Irawan 14.595 1.389
3 Tony Tony 22.323 9.117
4 Alexander Januar Prabawa 22.367 9.161
all-around Time Gap
1 Emiliana Emiliana 21.102
2 Ronald Irawan 23.476 2.374
3 Alexander Januar Prabawa 31.392 10.290
4 Tony Tony 34.182 13.080

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Delbert Reza Nathaniel & Zavier Irawan 15.452
2 Jonathan Hokito & Nicolette Hokito 15.466 0.014
3 Kei Nara Wong & Xira Abyanara Taringan 16.517 1.065
4 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan & Jayden Sun 18.724 3.272

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi & Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 10.056
2 Kenneth Jonathan & Matthew Alecia 10.818 0.762
3 Johanes Orlando Goh & Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 11.945 1.889
4 Wilhelmus Michael & Jevon Thavea Anjaro 11.976 1.920
5 Thadeo Octorama Widjaja & Riferio Ethan Widjaja 23.690 13.634

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly & Christine Salim 8.706
2 Nikhen Sanjaya & Andareta Irawan 8.908 0.202
3 Dafina Zahra & Peter Vanesh Hauw 9.622 0.916
4 Defa Amarina Rosyada & Nicholas Liubern 13.862 5.156
5 Dhafa Pranada & Darren Patrick Fortino 18.254 9.548

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Gerson Natanael & Aurelio Jovann 11.922
2 Ronald Irawan & Alexander Januar Prabawa 17.357 5.435
3 Tony Tony & Emiliana Emiliana 18.648 6.726

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Andareta Irawan 10.214
2 Charlotte Kimberly 12.776 2.562
3 Nicolette Hokito 16.922 6.708
4 Jonathan Hokito 22.676 12.462

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

11U

Team Time Gap
1 The DK Warriors
Kenneth Jonathan, Johanes Orlando Goh, Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan, Matthew Alecia
19.000
2 Lion Four
Jeremiah Christian Sunardi, Jonathan Christopher Sunardi, Immanuel Dominique Jovanno, Wilhelmus Michael
19.516 0.516
3 Team Indonesia 3
Jonathan Hokito, Nicolette Hokito, Kei Nara Wong, Xira Abyanara Taringan
26.548 7.548
4 Team Indonesia 2
Delbert Reza Nathaniel, Celine Sicilia Kurniawan, Zavier Irawan, Jayden Sun
27.469 8.469

16U

Team Time Gap
1 The 16 Eyes
Charlotte Kimberly, Dhafa Pranada, Christine Salim, Darren Patrick Fortino
16.075
2 Team Indonesia 1
Dafina Zahra, Nicholas Liubern, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Jevon Thavea Anjaro
17.291 1.216
3 The Winning
Nikhen Sanjaya, Defa Amarina Rosyada, Aurelio Jovann, Andareta Irawan
19.724 3.649

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy