PrelimsSchool Battle Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nattapong Siwattana 3.617
2 Bandit Napasiwong 3.659 0.042
3 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 3.922 0.305
4 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 3.922 0.305
5 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 4.229 0.612
6 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 4.393 0.776
7 Nawin Withayabun 4.405 0.788
8 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 5.258 1.641
9 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 5.635 2.018
10 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 6.058 2.441
11 Jettarin Supanmanee 6.578 2.961
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 3.109
2 Bandit Napasiwong 4.724 1.615
3 Nawin Withayabun 5.333 2.224
4 Nattapong Siwattana 5.359 2.250
5 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 5.556 2.447
6 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 5.703 2.594
7 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 5.717 2.608
8 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 5.799 2.690
9 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 7.622 4.513
10 Jettarin Supanmanee 8.667 5.558
11 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 8.767 5.658
cycle Time Gap
1 Nattapong Siwattana 13.433
2 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 13.590 0.157
3 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 17.359 3.926
4 Nawin Withayabun 17.730 4.297
5 Bandit Napasiwong 17.872 4.439
6 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 18.430 4.997
7 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.261 6.828
8 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 22.418 8.985
9 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 22.488 9.055
10 Jettarin Supanmanee 25.123 11.690
11 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 30.259 16.826
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 20.621
2 Nattapong Siwattana 22.409 1.788
3 Bandit Napasiwong 26.255 5.634
4 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 27.144 6.523
5 Nawin Withayabun 27.468 6.847
6 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 28.622 8.001
7 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 29.900 9.279
8 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 34.179 13.558
9 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 35.368 14.747
10 Jettarin Supanmanee 40.368 19.747
11 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 44.661 24.040

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanyanat Changyam 3.010
2 Thanrada Khuansuwan 3.410 0.400
3 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 3.421 0.411
4 Patitta Wathakachai 3.581 0.571
5 Nuttanicha Puttum 3.646 0.636
6 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 3.760 0.750
7 Anoma Ratprasert 3.789 0.779
8 Thanyaluk Sornsai 4.058 1.048
9 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 4.082 1.072
10 Pattarapapha Saomun 4.117 1.107
11 Chanidapa Chutimagul 4.304 1.294
12 Nantanat Runsungnoen 4.315 1.305
13 Prinyada Pimthikul 4.635 1.625
14 Apinporn Porncharoenwiwat 5.349 2.339
15 Prakaipetch Moungmee 5.671 2.661
16 Thamon Inthuprapha 5.927 2.917
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanrada Khuansuwan 4.323
2 Anoma Ratprasert 4.712 0.389
3 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 4.810 0.487
4 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 4.842 0.519
5 Pattarapapha Saomun 4.864 0.541
6 Patitta Wathakachai 5.066 0.743
7 Prakaipetch Moungmee 5.169 0.846
8 Nantanat Runsungnoen 5.190 0.867
9 Prinyada Pimthikul 5.197 0.874
10 Thanyaluk Sornsai 5.311 0.988
11 Apinporn Porncharoenwiwat 5.386 1.063
12 Nuttanicha Puttum 5.904 1.581
13 Thamon Inthuprapha 6.097 1.774
14 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 6.103 1.780
15 Chanidapa Chutimagul 6.406 2.083
16 Kanyanat Changyam 6.599 2.276
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakaipetch Moungmee 12.735
2 Thanrada Khuansuwan 13.018 0.283
3 Kanyanat Changyam 13.086 0.351
4 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 13.682 0.947
5 Pattarapapha Saomun 14.362 1.627
6 Anoma Ratprasert 14.835 2.100
7 Thanyaluk Sornsai 15.023 2.288
8 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 15.210 2.475
9 Nuttanicha Puttum 16.181 3.446
10 Thamon Inthuprapha 16.395 3.660
11 Prinyada Pimthikul 16.465 3.730
12 Nantanat Runsungnoen 17.439 4.704
13 Patitta Wathakachai 17.545 4.810
14 Chanidapa Chutimagul 18.437 5.702
15 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 19.442 6.707
16 Apinporn Porncharoenwiwat scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Thanrada Khuansuwan 20.751
2 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 22.252 1.501
3 Kanyanat Changyam 22.695 1.944
4 Anoma Ratprasert 23.336 2.585
5 Pattarapapha Saomun 23.343 2.592
6 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 23.473 2.722
7 Prakaipetch Moungmee 23.575 2.824
8 Thanyaluk Sornsai 24.392 3.641
9 Nuttanicha Puttum 25.731 4.980
10 Patitta Wathakachai 26.192 5.441
11 Prinyada Pimthikul 26.297 5.546
12 Nantanat Runsungnoen 26.944 6.193
13 Thamon Inthuprapha 28.419 7.668
14 Chanidapa Chutimagul 29.147 8.396
15 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 29.627 8.876

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 2.528
2 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 2.808 0.280
3 Pakkawat Thongsing 3.051 0.523
4 Theetut Henkanklai 3.160 0.632
5 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 3.173 0.645
6 Chawalwit Banluprasong 3.282 0.754
7 Thammasorn Petcharakul 3.709 1.181
8 Jakkrit Ritruangnam 3.818 1.290
9 Chaipattana Janesaiklang 4.106 1.578
10 Sompong Thongthanosawan 4.392 1.864
11 Thanakit Jaichumbun 4.710 2.182
12 Pathomphong Vorarith 4.822 2.294
13 Narongkorn Reungyungmee 4.840 2.312
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pakkawat Thongsing 3.446
2 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 3.466 0.020
3 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 3.580 0.134
4 Chawalwit Banluprasong 4.115 0.669
5 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 4.286 0.840
6 Theetut Henkanklai 4.334 0.888
7 Thammasorn Petcharakul 5.014 1.568
8 Jakkrit Ritruangnam 5.087 1.641
9 Thanakit Jaichumbun 5.773 2.327
10 Narongkorn Reungyungmee 5.918 2.472
11 Chaipattana Janesaiklang 6.197 2.751
12 Pathomphong Vorarith 6.359 2.913
13 Sompong Thongthanosawan 8.315 4.869
cycle Time Gap
1 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 10.398
2 Pakkawat Thongsing 10.689 0.291
3 Chawalwit Banluprasong 11.042 0.644
4 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 11.249 0.851
5 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 11.901 1.503
6 Sompong Thongthanosawan 12.187 1.789
7 Theetut Henkanklai 12.269 1.871
8 Chaipattana Janesaiklang 13.100 2.702
9 Thammasorn Petcharakul 14.733 4.335
10 Jakkrit Ritruangnam 18.647 8.249
11 Narongkorn Reungyungmee 20.809 10.411
12 Pathomphong Vorarith scratch --
13 Thanakit Jaichumbun scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 17.151
2 Pakkawat Thongsing 17.186 0.035
3 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 18.063 0.912
4 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 18.175 1.024
5 Chawalwit Banluprasong 18.439 1.288
6 Theetut Henkanklai 19.763 2.612
7 Chaipattana Janesaiklang 23.403 6.252
8 Thammasorn Petcharakul 23.456 6.305
9 Sompong Thongthanosawan 24.894 7.743
10 Jakkrit Ritruangnam 27.552 10.401
11 Narongkorn Reungyungmee 31.567 14.416

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.387
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 2.409 0.022
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.416 0.029
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 2.423 0.036
5 Jeeranun Pisasa 2.741 0.354
6 Narisa Sakulkeaw 2.976 0.589
7 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 3.043 0.656
8 Pannarai Kullavanich 3.342 0.955
9 Nunnalin Boontid 3.347 0.960
10 Viranyupa Samanya 3.470 1.083
11 Chanunchida Apinyakun 3.547 1.160
12 Tanunya Chantee 3.656 1.269
13 Wimonthip Amornrattham 3.882 1.495
14 Thachakorn Rotrat 3.998 1.611
15 Nuttanat Navieng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 3.062
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.069 0.007
3 Pimmada Maneewong 3.196 0.134
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 3.544 0.482
5 Narisa Sakulkeaw 3.880 0.818
6 Tanunya Chantee 3.910 0.848
7 Jeeranun Pisasa 3.956 0.894
8 Nunnalin Boontid 4.295 1.233
9 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 4.328 1.266
10 Chanunchida Apinyakun 4.361 1.299
11 Viranyupa Samanya 4.522 1.460
12 Thachakorn Rotrat 4.749 1.687
13 Wimonthip Amornrattham 4.778 1.716
14 Pannarai Kullavanich 5.158 2.096
15 Nuttanat Navieng 5.378 2.316
cycle Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 8.417
2 Pimmada Maneewong 9.104 0.687
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 9.312 0.895
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 11.736 3.319
5 Narisa Sakulkeaw 12.106 3.689
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 13.392 4.975
7 Wimonthip Amornrattham 14.067 5.650
8 Viranyupa Samanya 14.108 5.691
9 Tanunya Chantee 14.921 6.504
10 Pannarai Kullavanich 15.418 7.001
11 Nunnalin Boontid 16.696 8.279
12 Thachakorn Rotrat 16.809 8.392
13 Jeeranun Pisasa 16.965 8.548
14 Nuttanat Navieng 18.714 10.297
15 Chanunchida Apinyakun scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 13.888
2 Pimmada Maneewong 14.716 0.828
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.768 0.880
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 17.703 3.815
5 Narisa Sakulkeaw 18.962 5.074
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 20.763 6.875
7 Viranyupa Samanya 22.100 8.212
8 Tanunya Chantee 22.487 8.599
9 Wimonthip Amornrattham 22.727 8.839
10 Jeeranun Pisasa 23.662 9.774
11 Pannarai Kullavanich 23.918 10.030
12 Nunnalin Boontid 24.338 10.450
13 Thachakorn Rotrat 25.556 11.668

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.290
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.419 0.129
3 Wang Yi Chuan 2.511 0.221
4 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 2.650 0.360
5 Sarin Sookkaew 2.682 0.392
6 Ran Yu Han 2.774 0.484
7 Song Yi Qi 2.786 0.496
8 Jirapat Nathongkham 2.862 0.572
9 Supathat Thamrongweerachat 2.922 0.632
10 Supakrit Saelim 3.088 0.798
11 Pumphet Pratumphet 3.196 0.906
12 Napatsawat Puangkum 3.204 0.914
13 Punyaphat Chalermlertpanya 3.286 0.996
14 Peerapon Wongsinpaiboon 3.348 1.058
15 Chanopakorn Sukchinda 3.519 1.229
16 Peerapat Surachetphong 3.613 1.323
17 Napatsadon Puangkum 3.625 1.335
18 Prompongs Leerapun 3.656 1.366
19 Kantaphoome Petchphoo 3.790 1.500
20 Athiwat Mateepiyawat 4.093 1.803
21 Norapat Pumlamjieak 4.118 1.828
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pumphet Pratumphet 2.699
2 Prakarn Onsamang 2.952 0.253
3 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.122 0.423
4 Wang Yi Chuan 3.254 0.555
5 Ran Yu Han 3.444 0.745
6 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 3.451 0.752
7 Kantaphoome Petchphoo 3.670 0.971
8 Song Yi Qi 3.693 0.994
9 Peerapon Wongsinpaiboon 3.698 0.999
10 Chanopakorn Sukchinda 3.759 1.060
11 Jirapat Nathongkham 3.772 1.073
12 Supathat Thamrongweerachat 3.848 1.149
13 Supakrit Saelim 4.125 1.426
14 Athiwat Mateepiyawat 4.454 1.755
15 Peerapat Surachetphong 4.454 1.755
16 Sarin Sookkaew 4.680 1.981
17 Prompongs Leerapun 4.757 2.058
18 Punyaphat Chalermlertpanya 4.816 2.117
19 Napatsawat Puangkum 4.893 2.194
20 Napatsadon Puangkum 5.204 2.505
21 Norapat Pumlamjieak 5.389 2.690
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 7.956
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 9.005 1.049
3 Sarin Sookkaew 9.903 1.947
4 Jirapat Nathongkham 9.920 1.964
5 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 10.020 2.064
6 Wang Yi Chuan 10.021 2.065
7 Song Yi Qi 10.206 2.250
8 Ran Yu Han 10.687 2.731
9 Pumphet Pratumphet 11.575 3.619
10 Kantaphoome Petchphoo 12.220 4.264
11 Supakrit Saelim 13.333 5.377
12 Napatsawat Puangkum 13.702 5.746
13 Chanopakorn Sukchinda 13.882 5.926
14 Punyaphat Chalermlertpanya 14.223 6.267
15 Supathat Thamrongweerachat 14.306 6.350
16 Athiwat Mateepiyawat 14.358 6.402
17 Prompongs Leerapun 14.716 6.760
18 Peerapat Surachetphong 15.526 7.570
19 Napatsadon Puangkum 18.572 10.616
20 Norapat Pumlamjieak 21.774 13.818
21 Peerapon Wongsinpaiboon scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 13.198
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.546 1.348
3 Wang Yi Chuan 15.786 2.588
4 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 16.121 2.923
5 Jirapat Nathongkham 16.554 3.356
6 Song Yi Qi 16.685 3.487
7 Ran Yu Han 16.905 3.707
8 Sarin Sookkaew 17.265 4.067
9 Pumphet Pratumphet 17.470 4.272
10 Kantaphoome Petchphoo 19.680 6.482
11 Supakrit Saelim 20.546 7.348
12 Supathat Thamrongweerachat 21.076 7.878
13 Chanopakorn Sukchinda 21.160 7.962
14 Napatsawat Puangkum 21.799 8.601
15 Punyaphat Chalermlertpanya 22.325 9.127
16 Athiwat Mateepiyawat 22.905 9.707
17 Prompongs Leerapun 23.129 9.931
18 Peerapat Surachetphong 23.593 10.395
19 Napatsadon Puangkum 27.401 14.203
20 Norapat Pumlamjieak 31.281 18.083

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 1.938
2 Punyapat Seurpan 2.008 0.070
3 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 2.489 0.551
4 Punnavit Lertwiriyapakorn 2.807 0.869
5 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 2.854 0.916
6 Supakorn Kunjina 2.935 0.997
7 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 3.016 1.078
8 Kittin Butsapavanich 3.068 1.130
9 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 3.093 1.155
10 Achira Ratprasert 3.221 1.283
11 Li Guan Nan 3.260 1.322
12 Korravit Choatchuang 3.359 1.421
13 Pachara Krittayakornnupong 3.517 1.579
14 Taein Kim 3.547 1.609
15 Phubadin Pattanawanich 3.693 1.755
16 Jiranut Leeviraphan 3.804 1.866
17 Sirasate Wanichsakpong 3.967 2.029
18 Aditap Saisuvan 4.033 2.095
19 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 4.110 2.172
20 Kittipob Suksamran 4.117 2.179
21 Klaikungvon Thongsuk 4.712 2.774
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Li Guan Nan 3.365
2 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 3.448 0.083
3 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 3.608 0.243
4 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 3.643 0.278
5 Supakorn Kunjina 3.652 0.287
6 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 3.827 0.462
7 Aditap Saisuvan 3.833 0.468
8 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 3.841 0.476
9 Kittin Butsapavanich 3.985 0.620
10 Punnavit Lertwiriyapakorn 4.133 0.768
11 Jiranut Leeviraphan 4.280 0.915
12 Klaikungvon Thongsuk 4.291 0.926
13 Achira Ratprasert 4.649 1.284
14 Punyapat Seurpan 4.725 1.360
15 Phubadin Pattanawanich 4.741 1.376
16 Sirasate Wanichsakpong 4.755 1.390
17 Kittipob Suksamran 5.153 1.788
18 Pachara Krittayakornnupong 5.341 1.976
19 Korravit Choatchuang 5.375 2.010
20 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 5.507 2.142
21 Taein Kim scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Punyapat Seurpan 9.315
2 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 9.420 0.105
3 Li Guan Nan 10.066 0.751
4 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 10.082 0.767
5 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 10.141 0.826
6 Supakorn Kunjina 10.534 1.219
7 Taein Kim 10.801 1.486
8 Kittin Butsapavanich 11.374 2.059
9 Aditap Saisuvan 11.500 2.185
10 Pachara Krittayakornnupong 11.661 2.346
11 Achira Ratprasert 12.571 3.256
12 Phubadin Pattanawanich 12.998 3.683
13 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 13.470 4.155
14 Korravit Choatchuang 13.713 4.398
15 Sirasate Wanichsakpong 14.187 4.872
16 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 14.620 5.305
17 Punnavit Lertwiriyapakorn 15.300 5.985
18 Klaikungvon Thongsuk 18.854 9.539
19 Kittipob Suksamran 19.172 9.857
20 Jiranut Leeviraphan 21.749 12.434
21 Napatrapea Thongprayoon scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 15.357
2 Punyapat Seurpan 16.048 0.691
3 Li Guan Nan 16.691 1.334
4 Supakorn Kunjina 17.121 1.764
5 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 17.586 2.229
6 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 17.800 2.443
7 Kittin Butsapavanich 18.427 3.070
8 Aditap Saisuvan 19.366 4.009
9 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 20.404 5.047
10 Achira Ratprasert 20.441 5.084
11 Pachara Krittayakornnupong 20.519 5.162
12 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 21.279 5.922
13 Phubadin Pattanawanich 21.432 6.075
14 Punnavit Lertwiriyapakorn 22.240 6.883
15 Korravit Choatchuang 22.447 7.090
16 Sirasate Wanichsakpong 22.909 7.552
17 Klaikungvon Thongsuk 27.857 12.500
18 Kittipob Suksamran 28.442 13.085
19 Jiranut Leeviraphan 29.833 14.476

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.069
2 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 2.550 0.481
3 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 2.826 0.757
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.089 1.020
5 Apisamai Kitsamai 3.150 1.081
6 Romtheera Janprapal 3.595 1.526
7 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 3.783 1.714
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn 4.109 2.040
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.274
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.647 0.373
3 Romtheera Janprapal 3.290 1.016
4 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 3.299 1.025
5 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 3.503 1.229
6 Apisamai Kitsamai 4.618 2.344
7 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 4.692 2.418
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn 5.895 3.621
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 7.342
2 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 9.482 2.140
3 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 9.929 2.587
4 Apisamai Kitsamai 11.286 3.944
5 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 11.450 4.108
6 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 11.829 4.487
7 Romtheera Janprapal 14.822 7.480
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn 17.021 9.679
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 11.685
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 15.665 3.980
3 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 15.811 4.126
4 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 17.678 5.993
5 Apisamai Kitsamai 19.054 7.369
6 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 19.925 8.240
7 Romtheera Janprapal 21.707 10.022
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn 27.025 15.340

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.698
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.742 0.044
3 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 1.954 0.256
4 Siraphop Yoobamrung 2.366 0.668
5 Zhang Shan Ming 2.455 0.757
6 Jia Zhen He 2.486 0.788
7 Mu Bin 2.489 0.791
8 Treesorn Tamchinda 2.491 0.793
9 Supakorn Raiklongkru 2.583 0.885
10 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 2.710 1.012
11 Narison Sonkam 2.710 1.012
12 Chisanucha Chamnanwad 2.820 1.122
13 He Bo Han 2.856 1.158
14 Kittiphon Kaivikai 3.044 1.346
15 Yotsaphat Amuntikun 3.220 1.522
16 Popthorn Kerdpradit 3.267 1.569
17 Teethawat Boonsiriwiboon 3.276 1.578
18 Panupong Malasai 3.340 1.642
19 Alex Sricharoen 3.371 1.673
20 Wongwarit Pothi 3.402 1.704
21 Krittin Jumroonrat 3.982 2.284
22 Verapat Khaudkliang 4.594 2.896
23 Pattarakorn Mongprom 4.679 2.981
24 Hyeon-soo Yeom 5.015 3.317
25 Angsutorn Ngamprasit 5.096 3.398
26 Chayakrit Turongkinanon 5.194 3.496
27 Pumdej Ratanavirotkul scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.288
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.291 0.003
3 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 2.568 0.280
4 Siraphop Yoobamrung 2.661 0.373
5 Treesorn Tamchinda 2.885 0.597
6 Mu Bin 2.922 0.634
7 Jia Zhen He 3.049 0.761
8 Zhang Shan Ming 3.234 0.946
9 Angsutorn Ngamprasit 3.247 0.959
10 Supakorn Raiklongkru 3.328 1.040
11 Chisanucha Chamnanwad 3.745 1.457
12 Teethawat Boonsiriwiboon 3.835 1.547
13 He Bo Han 3.874 1.586
14 Kittiphon Kaivikai 3.900 1.612
15 Alex Sricharoen 4.187 1.899
16 Popthorn Kerdpradit 4.245 1.957
17 Panupong Malasai 4.413 2.125
18 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 4.485 2.197
19 Pattarakorn Mongprom 4.585 2.297
20 Krittin Jumroonrat 4.631 2.343
21 Chayakrit Turongkinanon 4.634 2.346
22 Pumdej Ratanavirotkul 5.156 2.868
23 Wongwarit Pothi 5.570 3.282
24 Yotsaphat Amuntikun 5.787 3.499
25 Narison Sonkam 5.900 3.612
26 Verapat Khaudkliang 6.060 3.772
27 Hyeon-soo Yeom 7.167 4.879
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.036
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.457 0.421
3 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 6.751 0.715
4 Mu Bin 8.025 1.989
5 Siraphop Yoobamrung 8.080 2.044
6 Krittin Jumroonrat 8.387 2.351
7 Jia Zhen He 8.418 2.382
8 Supakorn Raiklongkru 9.834 3.798
9 Angsutorn Ngamprasit 10.194 4.158
10 Treesorn Tamchinda 10.242 4.206
11 Teethawat Boonsiriwiboon 10.521 4.485
12 Popthorn Kerdpradit 10.695 4.659
13 Zhang Shan Ming 10.731 4.695
14 Chisanucha Chamnanwad 11.004 4.968
15 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 11.691 5.655
16 Yotsaphat Amuntikun 11.939 5.903
17 Pumdej Ratanavirotkul 12.306 6.270
18 Panupong Malasai 12.665 6.629
19 He Bo Han 13.047 7.011
20 Alex Sricharoen 13.499 7.463
21 Kittiphon Kaivikai 14.422 8.386
22 Pattarakorn Mongprom 15.524 9.488
23 Verapat Khaudkliang 15.919 9.883
24 Chayakrit Turongkinanon 17.347 11.311
25 Narison Sonkam 20.378 14.342
26 Hyeon-soo Yeom 20.819 14.783
27 Wongwarit Pothi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.022
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.490 0.468
3 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 11.273 1.251
4 Siraphop Yoobamrung 13.107 3.085
5 Mu Bin 13.436 3.414
6 Jia Zhen He 13.953 3.931
7 Treesorn Tamchinda 15.618 5.596
8 Supakorn Raiklongkru 15.745 5.723
9 Zhang Shan Ming 16.420 6.398
10 Krittin Jumroonrat 17.000 6.978
11 Chisanucha Chamnanwad 17.569 7.547
12 Teethawat Boonsiriwiboon 17.632 7.610
13 Popthorn Kerdpradit 18.207 8.185
14 Angsutorn Ngamprasit 18.537 8.515
15 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 18.886 8.864
16 He Bo Han 19.777 9.755
17 Panupong Malasai 20.418 10.396
18 Yotsaphat Amuntikun 20.946 10.924
19 Alex Sricharoen 21.057 11.035
20 Kittiphon Kaivikai 21.366 11.344
21 Pattarakorn Mongprom 24.788 14.766
22 Verapat Khaudkliang 26.573 16.551
23 Chayakrit Turongkinanon 27.175 17.153
24 Narison Sonkam 28.988 18.966
25 Hyeon-soo Yeom 33.001 22.979

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 1.987
2 Pornnapat Praianan 2.476 0.489
3 Waranya Panpeam 2.501 0.514
4 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 2.510 0.523
5 Apitchaya Sukchinda 2.528 0.541
6 Pakteema Sricharoen 2.607 0.620
7 Thanyanan Kitiphankul 3.033 1.046
8 Nattanan Runsungnoen 3.148 1.161
9 Jutabordee Wichai 3.176 1.189
10 Thitirat Wijitsombat 3.238 1.251
11 Aiweranut Chaiwong 3.370 1.383
12 Pattaya Setcharoen 3.512 1.525
13 Nannapas Polpakdee 3.578 1.591
14 Nateekhwan Ongcharit 3.771 1.784
15 Thanaporn Thanomnak 4.186 2.199
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 2.474
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.514 0.040
3 Nannapas Polpakdee 2.939 0.465
4 Thitirat Wijitsombat 3.182 0.708
5 Pornnapat Praianan 3.389 0.915
6 Pakteema Sricharoen 3.391 0.917
7 Thanyanan Kitiphankul 3.585 1.111
8 Apitchaya Sukchinda 3.622 1.148
9 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 3.666 1.192
10 Thanaporn Thanomnak 4.213 1.739
11 Pattaya Setcharoen 4.286 1.812
12 Waranya Panpeam 4.372 1.898
13 Aiweranut Chaiwong 4.560 2.086
14 Nattanan Runsungnoen 4.585 2.111
15 Nateekhwan Ongcharit 4.596 2.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 6.899
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 8.848 1.949
3 Waranya Panpeam 9.412 2.513
4 Thitirat Wijitsombat 9.631 2.732
5 Jutabordee Wichai 9.811 2.912
6 Pakteema Sricharoen 10.822 3.923
7 Apitchaya Sukchinda 10.831 3.932
8 Aiweranut Chaiwong 12.102 5.203
9 Nateekhwan Ongcharit 12.626 5.727
10 Pattaya Setcharoen 12.759 5.860
11 Pornnapat Praianan 12.921 6.022
12 Nattanan Runsungnoen 14.118 7.219
13 Thanyanan Kitiphankul 15.653 8.754
14 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 16.070 9.171
15 Thanaporn Thanomnak 17.383 10.484
All-Around Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 11.360
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 15.365 4.005
3 Jutabordee Wichai 15.501 4.141
4 Thitirat Wijitsombat 16.051 4.691
5 Waranya Panpeam 16.285 4.925
6 Pakteema Sricharoen 16.820 5.460
7 Apitchaya Sukchinda 16.981 5.621
8 Pornnapat Praianan 18.786 7.426
9 Aiweranut Chaiwong 20.032 8.672
10 Pattaya Setcharoen 20.557 9.197
11 Nateekhwan Ongcharit 20.993 9.633
12 Nattanan Runsungnoen 21.851 10.491
13 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 22.246 10.886
14 Thanyanan Kitiphankul 22.271 10.911
15 Thanaporn Thanomnak 25.782 14.422

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.549
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.797 0.248
3 Kittithada Soramuck 2.050 0.501
4 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 2.105 0.556
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.131 0.582
6 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.142 0.593
7 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 2.159 0.610
8 Pakin Khumpong 2.165 0.616
9 Pakornphat Pornworawanit 2.215 0.666
10 Gu Yun Bo 2.238 0.689
11 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 2.364 0.815
12 Pantouch Pisansawanya 2.380 0.831
13 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 2.402 0.853
14 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.459 0.910
15 Sutee Suwanchaisakul 2.488 0.939
16 Jatnipat Srisuvandee 2.628 1.079
17 Natipong Kamporn 2.686 1.137
18 Thanathip Wijanta 3.121 1.572
19 Nanthawat Aksornnit 3.415 1.866
20 Runvarit Lertwiriyapakorn 5.550 4.001
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 2.041
2 Kittithada Soramuck 2.384 0.343
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.454 0.413
4 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 2.568 0.527
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.582 0.541
6 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.664 0.623
7 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.667 0.626
8 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 2.755 0.714
9 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 2.776 0.735
10 Pakornphat Pornworawanit 2.806 0.765
11 Gu Yun Bo 2.905 0.864
12 Pakin Khumpong 3.272 1.231
13 Jatnipat Srisuvandee 3.422 1.381
14 Natipong Kamporn 3.441 1.400
15 Pantouch Pisansawanya 3.581 1.540
16 Sutee Suwanchaisakul 3.699 1.658
17 Runvarit Lertwiriyapakorn 3.760 1.719
18 Thanathip Wijanta 4.293 2.252
19 Nanthawat Aksornnit 5.024 2.983
20 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 5.125 3.084
cycle Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 5.740
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 7.027 1.287
3 Kittithada Soramuck 7.151 1.411
4 Kasipat Yomjinda 7.232 1.492
5 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 7.426 1.686
6 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 7.854 2.114
7 Thanathip Wijanta 8.061 2.321
8 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 8.503 2.763
9 Gu Yun Bo 8.551 2.811
10 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 8.603 2.863
11 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 9.296 3.556
12 Chanavee Pisanwaree 9.962 4.222
13 Pantouch Pisansawanya 10.061 4.321
14 Sutee Suwanchaisakul 10.238 4.498
15 Jatnipat Srisuvandee 10.670 4.930
16 Nanthawat Aksornnit 11.822 6.082
17 Pakin Khumpong 12.338 6.598
18 Pakornphat Pornworawanit 13.099 7.359
19 Natipong Kamporn 15.515 9.775
20 Runvarit Lertwiriyapakorn 15.680 9.940
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.330
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.278 1.948
3 Kittithada Soramuck 11.585 2.255
4 Kasipat Yomjinda 12.038 2.708
5 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 12.099 2.769
6 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 12.980 3.650
7 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 13.417 4.087
8 Gu Yun Bo 13.694 4.364
9 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 13.743 4.413
10 Chanavee Pisanwaree 14.675 5.345
11 Thanathip Wijanta 15.475 6.145
12 Pantouch Pisansawanya 16.022 6.692
13 Sutee Suwanchaisakul 16.425 7.095
14 Jatnipat Srisuvandee 16.720 7.390
15 Theeraphat Khiewsawas 16.823 7.493
16 Pakin Khumpong 17.775 8.445
17 Pakornphat Pornworawanit 18.120 8.790
18 Nanthawat Aksornnit 20.261 10.931
19 Natipong Kamporn 21.642 12.312
20 Runvarit Lertwiriyapakorn 24.990 15.660

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.859
2 Panicha Pongpadpinid 2.257 0.398
3 Phannakorn Daranoi 2.324 0.465
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.467 0.608
5 Tawanrut Boonpeng 2.501 0.642
6 Sunisa Promchan 2.814 0.955
7 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 2.882 1.023
8 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 2.902 1.043
9 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.184 1.325
10 Bundita Petampai 3.425 1.566
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.421
2 Phannakorn Daranoi 2.849 0.428
3 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.940 0.519
4 Panicha Pongpadpinid 2.973 0.552
5 Tawanrut Boonpeng 3.485 1.064
6 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 3.544 1.123
7 Sunisa Promchan 3.669 1.248
8 Bundita Petampai 3.671 1.250
9 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.703 1.282
10 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 5.026 2.605
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 6.728
2 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 7.630 0.902
3 Suchaya Poonpipat 9.122 2.394
4 Tawanrut Boonpeng 9.184 2.456
5 Sunisa Promchan 9.328 2.600
6 Phannakorn Daranoi 9.583 2.855
7 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 9.970 3.242
8 Panicha Pongpadpinid 10.016 3.288
9 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 10.145 3.417
10 Bundita Petampai 12.973 6.245
All-Around Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.008
2 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 13.037 2.029
3 Phannakorn Daranoi 14.756 3.748
4 Tawanrut Boonpeng 15.170 4.162
5 Panicha Pongpadpinid 15.246 4.238
6 Sunisa Promchan 15.811 4.803
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 16.009 5.001
8 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 16.416 5.408
9 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 18.053 7.045
10 Bundita Petampai 20.069 9.061

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.791
2 Phat Daranand 1.920 0.129
3 Panuvat Sornkeaw 1.994 0.203
4 Thanachot onlamoon 2.098 0.307
5 Li Ze Hao 2.129 0.338
6 Sirawit Thuay-groen 2.178 0.387
7 Perapol Butpoom 2.189 0.398
8 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 2.191 0.400
9 Panyapipat Khamkaw 2.221 0.430
10 Anawin Marschalk 2.240 0.449
11 Liu Rui 2.243 0.452
12 Chatchawan Kunsri 2.247 0.456
13 Gao Xin Ze 2.318 0.527
14 Liang Ye Cheng 2.361 0.570
15 Naphat Phakawatthana 2.570 0.779
16 Rattasad Suwanudomgit 2.585 0.794
17 Nathapol Puwatanarak 2.615 0.824
18 Naytivut Khokpool 2.640 0.849
19 Liu Yu Cheng 2.834 1.043
20 Chanathip Pongcharoensuk 2.902 1.111
21 Pithanan Thanomnak 2.905 1.114
22 Soranapong Kovitniwatsai 3.123 1.332
23 Purinut Bupphapoung 3.166 1.375
24 Wanmongkol Saothong 3.620 1.829
25 Peeranat Faktongyu 5.773 3.982
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 2.305
2 Panuvat Sornkeaw 2.374 0.069
3 Thanachot onlamoon 2.542 0.237
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.556 0.251
5 Sirawit Thuay-groen 2.679 0.374
6 Liu Yu Cheng 2.730 0.425
7 Panyapipat Khamkaw 2.796 0.491
8 Liang Ye Cheng 2.844 0.539
9 Nathapol Puwatanarak 2.869 0.564
10 Naytivut Khokpool 3.106 0.801
11 Gao Xin Ze 3.121 0.816
12 Wanmongkol Saothong 3.260 0.955
13 Naphat Phakawatthana 3.470 1.165
14 Anawin Marschalk 3.527 1.222
15 Rattasad Suwanudomgit 3.546 1.241
16 Pithanan Thanomnak 3.637 1.332
17 Li Ze Hao 4.008 1.703
18 Purinut Bupphapoung 4.228 1.923
19 Soranapong Kovitniwatsai 4.234 1.929
20 Peeranat Faktongyu 4.239 1.934
21 Liu Rui 4.767 2.462
22 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 4.923 2.618
23 Chanathip Pongcharoensuk 4.941 2.636
24 Perapol Butpoom 6.131 3.826
25 Chatchawan Kunsri 6.919 4.614
cycle Time Gap
1 Peeranat Faktongyu 6.491
2 Phat Daranand 6.925 0.434
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.272 0.781
4 Panuvat Sornkeaw 7.280 0.789
5 Thanachot onlamoon 7.288 0.797
6 Anawin Marschalk 7.580 1.089
7 Naphat Phakawatthana 8.259 1.768
8 Sirawit Thuay-groen 8.279 1.788
9 Liang Ye Cheng 8.525 2.034
10 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 8.541 2.050
11 Li Ze Hao 8.688 2.197
12 Liu Rui 8.825 2.334
13 Gao Xin Ze 9.337 2.846
14 Chatchawan Kunsri 10.046 3.555
15 Wanmongkol Saothong 10.174 3.683
16 Liu Yu Cheng 10.879 4.388
17 Soranapong Kovitniwatsai 10.921 4.430
18 Chanathip Pongcharoensuk 11.363 4.872
19 Panyapipat Khamkaw 11.568 5.077
20 Pithanan Thanomnak 11.768 5.277
21 Nathapol Puwatanarak 11.825 5.334
22 Naytivut Khokpool 12.271 5.780
23 Rattasad Suwanudomgit 13.186 6.695
24 Perapol Butpoom 13.556 7.065
25 Purinut Bupphapoung 17.642 11.151
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 11.150
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.619 0.469
3 Panuvat Sornkeaw 11.648 0.498
4 Thanachot onlamoon 11.928 0.778
5 Sirawit Thuay-groen 13.136 1.986
6 Anawin Marschalk 13.347 2.197
7 Liang Ye Cheng 13.730 2.580
8 Naphat Phakawatthana 14.299 3.149
9 Gao Xin Ze 14.776 3.626
10 Li Ze Hao 14.825 3.675
11 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 15.655 4.505
12 Liu Rui 15.835 4.685
13 Liu Yu Cheng 16.443 5.293
14 Peeranat Faktongyu 16.503 5.353
15 Panyapipat Khamkaw 16.585 5.435
16 Wanmongkol Saothong 17.054 5.904
17 Nathapol Puwatanarak 17.309 6.159
18 Naytivut Khokpool 18.017 6.867
19 Soranapong Kovitniwatsai 18.278 7.128
20 Pithanan Thanomnak 18.310 7.160
21 Chanathip Pongcharoensuk 19.206 8.056
22 Chatchawan Kunsri 19.212 8.062
23 Rattasad Suwanudomgit 19.317 8.167
24 Perapol Butpoom 21.876 10.726
25 Purinut Bupphapoung 25.036 13.886

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.681
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 1.844 0.163
3 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 1.936 0.255
4 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 1.979 0.298
5 Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 2.142 0.461
6 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 2.265 0.584
7 Supakorn Saorong 2.312 0.631
8 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.314 0.633
9 Kittipat Tachamanokul 2.458 0.777
10 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana 2.550 0.869
11 Sarruttanon Purbute 2.680 0.999
12 Wadchaiyun Ranud 2.723 1.042
13 Ittiphol Kaewjakrua 2.781 1.100
14 Sunhanut Aksornsri 2.797 1.116
15 Rattapop Saeco 2.849 1.168
16 Pasakorn Maniwun 2.920 1.239
17 Suphakkanat Kroekkaran 3.204 1.523
18 Aekkaluk Nuannunta 3.244 1.563
19 Nattamet Nuttawong 3.373 1.692
20 Piyapat Athakrisna 3.714 2.033
21 Pariwat Choltichachalaluck 3.720 2.039
22 Suthipong Narongsri 3.732 2.051
23 Yuuma Hasegawa 3.879 2.198
24 Wisawa Singhon 4.342 2.661
25 Suphakit Onchanglek 4.580 2.899
26 Kiattisak Thongcamdee 4.669 2.988
27 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 8.205 6.524
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.970
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 2.369 0.399
3 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.413 0.443
4 Suthipong Narongsri 2.631 0.661
5 Piyapat Athakrisna 2.698 0.728
6 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 2.783 0.813
7 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 2.822 0.852
8 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.877 0.907
9 Wadchaiyun Ranud 3.246 1.276
10 Rattapop Saeco 3.264 1.294
11 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana 3.324 1.354
12 Sarruttanon Purbute 3.819 1.849
13 Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 3.838 1.868
14 Pasakorn Maniwun 3.971 2.001
15 Suphakkanat Kroekkaran 4.188 2.218
16 Ittiphol Kaewjakrua 4.216 2.246
17 Sunhanut Aksornsri 4.592 2.622
18 Kittipat Tachamanokul 4.703 2.733
19 Pariwat Choltichachalaluck 4.835 2.865
20 Wisawa Singhon 5.112 3.142
21 Yuuma Hasegawa 5.264 3.294
22 Aekkaluk Nuannunta 5.730 3.760
23 Supakorn Saorong 5.911 3.941
24 Kiattisak Thongcamdee 6.388 4.418
25 Suphakit Onchanglek 6.949 4.979
26 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 13.871 11.901
27 Nattamet Nuttawong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.586
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 7.213 0.627
3 Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.653 1.067
4 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 7.840 1.254
5 Suthipong Narongsri 7.864 1.278
6 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 8.087 1.501
7 Piyapat Athakrisna 8.164 1.578
8 Kittipat Tachamanokul 9.082 2.496
9 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 9.530 2.944
10 Supakorn Saorong 9.674 3.088
11 Wadchaiyun Ranud 10.033 3.447
12 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 10.424 3.838
13 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana 10.662 4.076
14 Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 10.764 4.178
15 Pasakorn Maniwun 10.882 4.296
16 Suphakkanat Kroekkaran 11.728 5.142
17 Ittiphol Kaewjakrua 11.824 5.238
18 Aekkaluk Nuannunta 12.711 6.125
19 Sarruttanon Purbute 13.171 6.585
20 Rattapop Saeco 13.410 6.824
21 Wisawa Singhon 14.745 8.159
22 Pariwat Choltichachalaluck 14.866 8.280
23 Sunhanut Aksornsri 14.882 8.296
24 Nattamet Nuttawong 16.474 9.888
25 Yuuma Hasegawa 16.734 10.148
26 Kiattisak Thongcamdee 21.599 15.013
27 Suphakit Onchanglek 23.907 17.321
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.237
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 11.426 1.189
3 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 12.232 1.995
4 Nattapol Phaipanavet 12.844 2.607
5 Suthipong Narongsri 14.227 3.990
6 Piyapat Athakrisna 14.576 4.339
7 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 14.578 4.341
8 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 15.182 4.945
9 Wadchaiyun Ranud 16.002 5.765
10 Kittipat Tachamanokul 16.243 6.006
11 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana 16.536 6.299
12 Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 16.744 6.507
13 Pasakorn Maniwun 17.773 7.536
14 Supakorn Saorong 17.897 7.660
15 Ittiphol Kaewjakrua 18.821 8.584
16 Suphakkanat Kroekkaran 19.120 8.883
17 Rattapop Saeco 19.523 9.286
18 Sarruttanon Purbute 19.670 9.433
19 Aekkaluk Nuannunta 21.685 11.448
20 Sunhanut Aksornsri 22.271 12.034
21 Pariwat Choltichachalaluck 23.421 13.184
22 Wisawa Singhon 24.199 13.962
23 Yuuma Hasegawa 25.877 15.640
24 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 30.163 19.926
25 Kiattisak Thongcamdee 32.656 22.419
26 Suphakit Onchanglek 35.436 25.199

13-15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.772
2 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.042 0.270
3 Chaninat Pongudom 2.071 0.299
4 Anuntaya Netipol 2.394 0.622
5 Parntawan Chumjai 2.422 0.650
6 Tanatip Nongya scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.549
2 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.600 0.051
3 Chaninat Pongudom 2.836 0.287
4 Tanatip Nongya 3.143 0.594
5 Anuntaya Netipol 3.846 1.297
6 Parntawan Chumjai 4.798 2.249
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.711
2 Chaninat Pongudom 7.316 0.605
3 Anuntaya Netipol 7.596 0.885
4 Tanatip Nongya 7.797 1.086
5 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 8.356 1.645
6 Parntawan Chumjai 12.150 5.439
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.032
2 Chaninat Pongudom 12.223 1.191
3 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 12.998 1.966
4 Anuntaya Netipol 13.836 2.804
5 Parntawan Chumjai 19.370 8.338

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 3.709
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 3.552
cycle Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 9.161
All-Around Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 16.422

16-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.777
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.853 0.076
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek 4.135 2.358
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.260
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.377 0.117
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek 6.342 4.082
cycle Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 7.192
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 8.121 0.929
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek 16.976 9.784
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 11.305
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 12.275 0.970
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek 27.453 16.148

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You & 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 10.022
2 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 11.100 1.078
3 Michael Barton 11.268 1.246
4 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang & 黃韋衡 Wei-Heng Huang 11.416 1.394
5 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao & 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 11.642 1.620
6 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河 You-He Lin 12.074 2.052
7 12.408 2.386
8 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang & 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 13.722 3.700
9 Anthony Milkovick & Jonathan Driggers 14.026 4.004
10 Adam Weinbaum 14.208 4.186
11 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen & 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 14.408 4.386
12 Javier Reyes 15.031 5.009
13 15.180 5.158
14 Chu-Chun Yang & 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 16.178 6.156
15 16.244 6.222
16 Kyle Tyson & Mark A. Watkins Jr. 16.279 6.257
17 16.290 6.268
18 Drew Pridgen & Joe Cannizzaro 16.477 6.455
19 16.527 6.505
20 Dalton Nichols 16.661 6.639
21 蔡沂恩 Yi-En Cai & 周存澤 Cun-Ze Zhou 16.695 6.673
22 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong & 王俊傑 Chun-Chieh Wang 16.821 6.799
23 Drew Pridgen 16.945 6.923
24 顏靖軒 Ching-Hsuan Yen & 張宸瑋 Chen Wei Chang 17.364 7.342
25 林沛恩 Pei-En Lin & 張舒涵 Shu-Han Zhang 17.598 7.576
26 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li & 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie 18.039 8.017
27 Deborah Wayland & Cathy Tuel 19.534 9.512
28 Kenwanna Lane & Elijah Watson 19.616 9.594
29 黃怡蓁 Yi-Zhen Huang & 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu 19.699 9.677
30 Madison Petruna & Tristan Petruna 19.979 9.957
31 20.778 10.756
32 20.897 10.875
33 Anthony Milkovick 20.903 10.881
34 Will Pridgen 21.241 11.219
35 Owen Anderson & Davis Anderson 21.763 11.741
36 Dylan Rainey & Grant Butler 22.549 12.527
37 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang & 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 28.627 18.605

12U

Team Time Gap
1 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 8.387
2 8.599 0.212
3 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou & 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 9.350 0.963
4 Dalton Nichols & Michael Hudson 9.600 1.213
5 Bryan Powell & Papa Mensah 9.772 1.385
6 徐郁晴 Yu-Qing Xu & 徐毓舜 Yu-Shun Xu 9.921 1.534
7 Erik Wallace & Noah Thornton 9.996 1.609
8 Devin Hunter & Raz Lifshitz 10.147 1.760
9 Alexis Ellertson & Tara Riggan 10.167 1.780
10 Logan Daugherty & Kadence Miller 10.235 1.848
11 謝宛庭 Wan-Ting Xie & 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su 10.288 1.901
12 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang & 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 10.384 1.997
13 楊典融 Tien-Jung Yang & 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 10.391 2.004
14 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang & 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 10.436 2.049
15 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 10.453 2.066
16 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 10.707 2.320
17 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao & 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng 10.735 2.348
18 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung & 李宣瑩 Xuan-Ying Li 10.798 2.411
19 Lily Anderson & Skylah Simao 10.892 2.505
20 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 11.103 2.716
21 Kaylea Pridgen & Mckayla Simao 11.332 2.945
22 Kenya Pickard & Jay'me Barclif 11.399 3.012
23 11.479 3.092
24 11.557 3.170
25 Elizabeth Duke & Nicholas Stamm 11.575 3.188
26 Lilianna Harris 11.649 3.262
27 呂琳萱 Makena Lu & 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen 11.964 3.577
28 Gary Farmer & Adam Weinbaum 11.970 3.583
29 Jack Lantis & Frank Hammock 12.634 4.247
30 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li & 張帆凱 Fan-Kai Chang 12.959 4.572
31 Jacob Yelverton & Daniel Wittlin 13.098 4.711
32 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 13.297 4.910
33 Aiden Adcock & Jackson McDaniel 13.840 5.453
34 Aiden Adcock 14.220 5.833
35 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 14.535 6.148
36 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 14.653 6.266
37 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 14.681 6.294
38 Matthew Follmer 15.420 7.033
39 Daniel Schwartz & Aaron Schwartz 15.579 7.192
40 Matthew Follmer & Sivinah Tan 15.663 7.276
41 Nasa Salia & Alela Salia 15.695 7.308
42 17.813 9.426
43 Mayan Lifshitz & Vichea Tan 18.310 9.923
44 Luke Gramith & Rachael Moncada 18.602 10.215
45 Kaylea Pridgen 19.988 11.601
46 蔡佩潔 Pei-Jie Cai & 張伊琳 Yi-Lin Zhang 20.467 12.080
47 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 28.834 20.447

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Robert Ellertson & Justin Thompson 7.664
2 Josh Hainsel & William Orrell 8.702 1.038
3 Daniel Chandler & Javier Reyes 9.223 1.559
4 Bailey Anderson & Amy Thompson 10.386 2.722
5 11.543 3.879
6 Henrietta Cooper & Lexington Cooper 11.908 4.244
7 12.257 4.593
8 Jaleah Noelle Layfield & Alona Brown 12.635 4.971
9 Michael Senf & Bryan Isbell 14.056 6.392
10 14.632 6.968
11 14.667 7.003
12 Lilianna Harris & Alivia Wilson 15.015 7.351
13 Elizabeth Duke 15.261 7.597
14 Michael Barton & Tyler Farmer 15.484 7.820
15 17.304 9.640
16 19.343 11.679
17 23.581 15.917
18 23.864 16.200

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Goat
林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu
17.906
2 Fast Stackers
Daniel Schwartz, Aaron Schwartz, Bryan Isbell, Jacob Yelverton
20.378 2.472
3 Taiwan Dragon
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li
20.916 3.010
4 Georgia Stackers
Daniel Chandler, Kaylea Pridgen, Drew Pridgen, Will Pridgen
23.421 5.515
5 Taiwan White
張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河 You-He Lin, 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li, 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie
23.724 5.818
6 Taiwan Deer
顏靖軒 Ching-Hsuan Yen, 呂琳萱 Makena Lu, 陳柏仁 Bo-Ren Chen, 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
24.339 6.433
7 #1 Stackers
Will McCormick, Owen Anderson, Davis Anderson, Joe Cannizzaro
26.384 8.478
8 Victorian Vikings Open
Will Mounter, Samantha Loh, Alisa Johnson, Racheal Bromley
26.640 8.734
9 The Stackers
Bailey Anderson, Lily Anderson, Grant Butler, Jonathan Driggers
28.029 10.123
10 Team USA
Michael Barton, Tyler Farmer, Elizabeth Duke, Javier Reyes
29.887 11.981
11 Peachtree 4
Devin Hunter, Jack Lantis, Frank Hammock, Kyle Tyson
37.260 19.354
12 Peachtree 3
Adan Mejia, Alela Salia, Papa Mensah, Daniel Wittlin
Scratch --
13
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Blue
廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao, 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You, 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang
16.160
2 Taiwan Red
黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 蔡沂恩 Yi-En Cai, 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 周存澤 Cun-Ze Zhou, 黃韋衡 Wei-Heng Huang
16.635 0.475
3 Stack-um-up
Henrietta Cooper, Lexington Cooper, Justin Thompson, Amy Thompson
17.138 0.978
4 Victorian Vikings 10/U
Lauren Nelson, Charlize Justus, Kaela Fernandez, Christian Vincenzini
17.182 1.022
5 Victorian Vikings Masters
Ewan Hume, Andrew Loh, Tyrone Hallam, Oshan Indika
17.399 1.239
6 Taiwan Orange
蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 曾奕筌 Yi-Quan Zeng, 徐郁晴 Yu-Qing Xu, 徐毓舜 Yu-Shun Xu
18.040 1.880
7 Fastest Stackers
Erik Wallace, Noah Thornton, Luke Gramith, Rachael Moncada
18.621 2.461
8 Victorian Vikings 16/U
Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus, Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh
19.284 3.124
9 Victorian Vikings 8/U
Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi, Liam O'Shaughnessy, Tobi Justus, Raquel Mele
20.163 4.003
10 Stallion Stackers
Logan Daugherty, Kadence Miller, Robert Ellertson, Anthony Milkovick
20.630 4.470
11 Peachtree 2
Matthew Follmer, Nicholas Follmer, Raz Lifshitz, Sivinah Tan
21.574 5.414
12 South Australia Mixed
Yee-Teng Ng, Adam Flierl, Rachel Burmeister, Jaydyn Coggins
22.687 6.527
13 Flash Stackers
Ana Escobar, Alexis Ellertson, Madison Petruna, Tristan Petruna
22.810 6.650
14 Girls Inc
Kenya Pickard, Jay'me Barclif, Mckayla Simao, Skylah Simao
23.117 6.957
15 Peachtree 1
Mayan Lifshitz, Vichea Tan, Dylan Rainey, Nasa Salia
24.264 8.104
16 Putnam ES
Deborah Wayland, Kenwanna Lane, Mark A. Watkins Jr., Cathy Tuel
24.434 8.274
17 Peachtree 5
Bryan Powell, Ellie Grogan, Felicity Mai Vo, Ayleen Lopez
24.870 8.710
18 Taiwan Horse
朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu, 賴信智 Sin-Jhih Lai, 楊典融 Tien-Jung Yang, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu, 張帆凱 Fan-Kai Chang
25.028 8.868
19 Cup Crazy
Lilianna Harris, Alivia Wilson, Jaleah Noelle Layfield, Alona Brown
29.046 12.886
20 Taiwan Tiger
周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang, 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang, 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo
29.618 13.458
21 Taiwan Leopard
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, 丘灝倫 Hao-Lun Chiu, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai
31.618 15.458
22 Lightning Stackers
Elijah Watson, Henry Yelverton, Aakash Shroff, Jackson McDaniel
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Coach
蔡佩潔 Pei-Jie Cai, 張伊琳 Yi-Lin Zhang, 謝宛庭 Wan-Ting Xie, 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su, 李宣瑩 Xuan-Ying Li
16.503
2 Southern Pride
Dalton Nichols, Michael Hudson, Josh Hainsel, William Orrell, Nicholas Stamm
16.790 0.287
3 Prohome
楊琍閔 Li-Min Yang, 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu, 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong, 王俊傑 Chun-Chieh Wang, 張宸瑋 Chen Wei Chang
18.022 1.519
4 Taiwan Yellow
郭品彤 Pin-Tung Kuo, 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang, 蘇煒傑 Wei-Jie Su, 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang
18.945 2.442
5 Taiwan Green
陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen, 王紹亘 Shao-Syuan Wang, 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, 張育銘 Yu-Ming Jhang
22.233 5.730
6
23.860 7.357
7 NSW Knights
Matthew Cork, Brandon kalischer, Tallon Kalischer, Jerome Murillo
25.310 8.807
8
28.832 12.329
9 All Sorts
Robert Walker, Jenny Drummond, Eric Ball, Thevin Sembukkitiarachchi, Jasmine Branson
35.416 18.913

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.951Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3M2.651Song Yi Qi
3-6-3F2.319Rinrada boonlurluk
3-6-3F2.434Sarutpeerun Hanphun
3-6-3F2.592Chaninat Pongudom
3-6-3M2.726Liang Ye Cheng
3-6-3F2.738Anuntaya Netipol
3-6-3M2.968Wang Yi Chuan
cycleM5.763Phuriwat Flores
cycleM5.906Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
cycleF6.693Thanida Moungmee
cycleF6.931Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleM7.927Liang Ye Cheng
cycleM10.489Wang Yi Chuan
cycleM12.139Song Yi Qi

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy