ResultsSchool Battle Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.482
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.126 0.644
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.235 0.753
4 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.582 1.100
5 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.737 1.255
6 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.834 1.352
7 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.895 1.413
8 Panuvat Sornkeaw 11.165 1.683
9 Kittithada Soramuck 11.208 1.726
10 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.290 1.808
11 Phat Daranand 11.444 1.962
12 Nattapol Phaipanavet 11.634 2.152
13 Thanachot onlamoon 11.824 2.342
14 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 12.572 3.090
15 Prakarn Onsamang 12.745 3.263
16 Sirawit Thuay-groen 12.906 3.424
17 Kasipat Yomjinda 13.702 4.220
18 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 13.885 4.403
19 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 13.891 4.409
20 Siraphop Yoobamrung 14.061 4.579
21 Jia Zhen He 14.506 5.024
22 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 14.628 5.146
23 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 14.693 5.211
24 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 15.198 5.716
25 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 15.558 6.076
26 Treesorn Tamchinda 15.629 6.147
27 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 15.900 6.418
28 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 15.930 6.448
29 Wang Yi Chuan 16.187 6.705
30 Supakorn Kunjina 17.477 7.995
31 Pakkawat Thongsing 17.909 8.427
32 Mu Bin 18.130 8.648
33 Ran Yu Han 18.375 8.893
34 Song Yi Qi 18.443 8.961
35 Supakorn Raiklongkru 18.593 9.111
36 Kittin Butsapavanich 18.709 9.227
37 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 19.215 9.733
38 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 19.831 10.349
39 Nattapong Siwattana 23.590 14.108
40 Thammasorn Petcharakul 24.165 14.683
41 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 24.775 15.293
42 Nawin Withayabun 25.866 16.384
43 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 26.494 17.012
44 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 26.868 17.386
45 Bandit Napasiwong 27.089 17.607
46 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 30.256 20.774
47 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 31.539 22.057
48 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 36.906 27.424
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.201
2 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 11.491 0.290
3 Thanida Moungmee 11.517 0.316
4 Anuntaya Netipol 12.446 1.245
5 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.994 1.793
6 Jutabordee Wichai 13.381 2.180
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 14.289 3.088
8 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.553 3.352
9 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 14.679 3.478
10 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 15.113 3.912
11 Panisara Poungurai 15.270 4.069
12 Pimmada Maneewong 15.404 4.203
13 Romtheera Janprapal 15.495 4.294
14 Tawanrut Boonpeng 15.674 4.473
15 Sunisa Promchan 15.875 4.674
16 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 15.911 4.710
17 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 16.189 4.988
18 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 16.287 5.086
19 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 16.551 5.350
20 Apisamai Kitsamai 16.615 5.414
21 Parntawan Chumjai 16.692 5.491
22 Thitirat Wijitsombat 16.866 5.665
23 Chiya Vareethipkajon 17.045 5.844
24 Panicha Pongpadpinid 17.105 5.904
25 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 17.605 6.404
26 Pakteema Sricharoen 18.016 6.815
27 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 18.450 7.249
28 Thanrada Khuansuwan 18.541 7.340
29 Bundita Petampai 19.411 8.210
30 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 19.979 8.778
31 Phannakorn Daranoi 20.181 8.980
32 Pattarapapha Saomun 21.108 9.907
33 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 21.497 10.296
34 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 22.056 10.855
35 Apitchaya Sukchinda 22.361 11.160
36 Narisa Sakulkeaw 22.512 11.311
37 Thanyaluk Sornsai 25.256 14.055
38 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 25.663 14.462
39 Anoma Ratprasert 27.366 16.165

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 2.815
2 Nattapong Siwattana 3.273 0.458
3 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 3.756 0.941
4 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 4.138 1.323
5 Bandit Napasiwong 4.151 1.336
6 Nawin Withayabun 4.309 1.494
7 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 4.398 1.583
8 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 4.474 1.659
9 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 4.821 2.006
10 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 5.027 2.212
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nattapong Siwattana 4.336
2 Bandit Napasiwong 4.930 0.594
3 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 5.103 0.767
4 Nawin Withayabun 5.656 1.320
5 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 5.819 1.483
6 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 5.852 1.516
7 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 7.211 2.875
8 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 7.297 2.961
9 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 7.374 3.038
10 Jettarin Supanmanee 9.086 4.750
cycle Time Gap
1 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 11.297
2 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 15.527 4.230
3 Nawin Withayabun 15.901 4.604
4 Nattapong Siwattana 15.981 4.684
5 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 16.195 4.898
6 Bandit Napasiwong 18.008 6.711
7 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 19.963 8.666
8 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.104 8.807
9 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 24.505 13.208
10 Jettarin Supanmanee 26.328 15.031
all-around Time Gap
1 Kewalee / F Pinworasan 19.215
2 Nattapong Siwattana 23.590 4.375
3 Nawin Withayabun 25.866 6.651
4 Apichaya / F Jeamanugoonkit 26.494 7.279
5 Kanpapron / F Wongtong 26.868 7.653
6 Bandit Napasiwong 27.089 7.874
7 Naracha / F Sintaweevorakun 30.256 11.041
8 Vachirawich Pathomwattananurak 31.539 12.324
9 Wajanarod / F Petchsuwan 36.906 17.691

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanyanat Changyam 3.326
2 Pattarapapha Saomun 3.376 0.050
3 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 3.383 0.057
4 Thanrada Khuansuwan 3.407 0.081
5 Nuttanicha Puttum 3.646 0.320
6 Patitta Wathakachai 3.687 0.361
7 Anoma Ratprasert 3.849 0.523
8 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 3.982 0.656
9 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 4.200 0.874
10 Thanyaluk Sornsai 4.292 0.966
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saomun 4.198
2 Prakaipetch Moungmee 4.356 0.158
3 Thanrada Khuansuwan 4.402 0.204
4 Anoma Ratprasert 4.879 0.681
5 Patitta Wathakachai 4.980 0.782
6 Prinyada Pimthikul 5.187 0.989
7 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 5.191 0.993
8 Thanyaluk Sornsai 5.228 1.030
9 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 5.366 1.168
10 Nantanat Runsungnoen 7.114 2.916
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanrada Khuansuwan 10.732
2 Prakaipetch Moungmee 12.243 1.511
3 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 12.923 2.191
4 Kanyanat Changyam 13.312 2.580
5 Pattarapapha Saomun 13.534 2.802
6 Thanyaluk Sornsai 15.736 5.004
7 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 16.097 5.365
8 Thamon Inthuprapha 16.207 5.475
9 Nuttanicha Puttum 16.739 6.007
10 Anoma Ratprasert 18.638 7.906
all-around Time Gap
1 Thanrada Khuansuwan 18.541
2 Pattarapapha Saomun 21.108 2.567
3 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 21.497 2.956
4 Thanyaluk Sornsai 25.256 6.715
5 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 25.663 7.122
6 Anoma Ratprasert 27.366 8.825

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 2.500
2 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 2.538 0.038
3 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 2.626 0.126
4 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.848 0.348
5 Sompong Thongthanosawan 2.919 0.419
6 Chaipattana Janesaiklang 3.014 0.514
7 Theetut Henkanklai 3.201 0.701
8 Thammasorn Petcharakul 3.273 0.773
9 Chawalwit Banluprasong 3.678 1.178
10 Jakkrit Ritruangnam --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 3.385
2 Pakkawat Thongsing 3.452 0.067
3 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 3.885 0.500
4 Theetut Henkanklai 4.165 0.780
5 Thanakit Jaichumbun 4.294 0.909
6 Jakkrit Ritruangnam 4.332 0.947
7 Thammasorn Petcharakul 4.608 1.223
8 Chawalwit Banluprasong 5.108 1.723
9 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 12.500 9.115
10 Narongkorn Reungyungmee --
cycle Time Gap
1 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 9.649
2 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 10.015 0.366
3 Chaipattana Janesaiklang 10.242 0.593
4 Pakkawat Thongsing 11.609 1.960
5 Sompong Thongthanosawan 12.986 3.337
6 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 13.408 3.759
7 Thammasorn Petcharakul 16.284 6.635
8 Jakkrit Ritruangnam 18.398 8.749
9 Chawalwit Banluprasong --
10 Theetut Henkanklai --
all-around Time Gap
1 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 15.900
2 Pakkawat Thongsing 17.909 2.009
3 Wattanakrit Nirandorn 19.831 3.931
4 Thammasorn Petcharakul 24.165 8.265
5 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 24.775 8.875

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pimmada Maneewong 2.125
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.261 0.136
3 Jeeranun Pisasa 2.440 0.315
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 2.572 0.447
5 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 3.011 0.886
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 3.040 0.915
7 Viranyupa Samanya 3.090 0.965
8 Pannarai Kullavanich 3.314 1.189
9 Nunnalin Boontid 3.343 1.218
10 Narisa Sakulkeaw 7.197 5.072
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pimmada Maneewong 3.067
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 3.099 0.032
3 Chiya Vareethipkajon 3.243 0.176
4 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.803 0.736
5 Jeeranun Pisasa 3.975 0.908
6 Narisa Sakulkeaw 3.976 0.909
7 Tanunya Chantee 3.979 0.912
8 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 5.109 2.042
9 Chanunchida Apinyakun 5.774 2.707
10 Nunnalin Boontid 6.081 3.014
cycle Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 8.489
2 Pimmada Maneewong 10.212 1.723
3 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 10.441 1.952
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 11.230 2.741
5 Narisa Sakulkeaw 11.339 2.850
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 11.830 3.341
7 Viranyupa Samanya 12.720 4.231
8 Pannarai Kullavanich 14.905 6.416
9 Wimonthip Amornrattham 15.644 7.155
10 Tanunya Chantee 18.881 10.392
all-around Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.553
2 Pimmada Maneewong 15.404 0.851
3 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 16.551 1.998
4 Chiya Vareethipkajon 17.045 2.492
5 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 19.979 5.426
6 Narisa Sakulkeaw 22.512 7.959

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.077
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.380 0.303
3 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 2.427 0.350
4 Jirapat Nathongkham 2.510 0.433
5 Supathat Thamrongweerachat 2.650 0.573
6 Song Yi Qi 2.651 0.574
7 Ran Yu Han 2.664 0.587
8 Wang Yi Chuan 2.730 0.653
9 Sarin Sookkaew 2.751 0.674
10 Supakrit Saelim 2.939 0.862
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 2.949
2 Wang Yi Chuan 2.968 0.019
3 Prakarn Onsamang 3.083 0.134
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.238 0.289
5 Ran Yu Han 3.439 0.490
6 Kantaphoome Petchphoo 3.551 0.602
7 Song Yi Qi 3.653 0.704
8 Chanopakorn Sukchinda 4.439 1.490
9 Peerapon Wongsinpaiboon 5.607 2.658
10 Pumphet Pratumphet --
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 7.585
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 8.273 0.688
3 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 8.509 0.924
4 Pumphet Pratumphet 9.126 1.541
5 Jirapat Nathongkham 9.281 1.696
6 Wang Yi Chuan 10.489 2.904
7 Kantaphoome Petchphoo 11.180 3.595
8 Song Yi Qi 12.139 4.554
9 Ran Yu Han 12.272 4.687
10 Sarin Sookkaew --
all-around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 12.745
2 Natthapoom Hansrisuk 13.885 1.140
3 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 13.891 1.146
4 Wang Yi Chuan 16.187 3.442
5 Ran Yu Han 18.375 5.630
6 Song Yi Qi 18.443 5.698

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 1.848
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.014 0.166
3 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 2.437 0.589
4 Romtheera Janprapal 2.584 0.736
5 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 2.616 0.768
6 Apisamai Kitsamai 2.769 0.921
7 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 3.277 1.429
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.493
2 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 3.015 0.522
3 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 3.354 0.861
4 Romtheera Janprapal 3.537 1.044
5 Apisamai Kitsamai 3.662 1.169
6 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 3.787 1.294
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 3.940 1.447
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 9.143
2 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 9.227 0.084
3 Romtheera Janprapal 9.374 0.231
4 Apisamai Kitsamai 10.184 1.041
5 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 10.541 1.398
6 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 11.404 2.261
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.662 3.519
8 Kodchaporn Tirasathaporn --
all-around Time Gap
1 Pawarisa Kwanmongkol 14.679
2 Tanatcha Leuwithawat 15.113 0.434
3 Romtheera Janprapal 15.495 0.816
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 15.911 1.232
5 Apisamai Kitsamai 16.615 1.936
6 Arichaya Porncharoenwiwat 17.605 2.926
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 18.450 3.771

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 1.968
2 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 2.456 0.488
3 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.597 0.629
4 Punnavit Lertwiriyapakorn 2.620 0.652
5 Supakorn Kunjina 2.773 0.805
6 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 2.970 1.002
7 Kittin Butsapavanich 3.018 1.050
8 Achira Ratprasert 3.087 1.119
9 Punyapat Seurpan 3.168 1.200
10 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 3.494 1.526
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 3.381
2 Li Guan Nan 3.470 0.089
3 Punnavit Lertwiriyapakorn 3.588 0.207
4 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 3.636 0.255
5 Supakorn Kunjina 3.646 0.265
6 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 3.758 0.377
7 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 3.872 0.491
8 Aditap Saisuvan 3.980 0.599
9 Kittin Butsapavanich 4.064 0.683
10 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 5.495 2.114
cycle Time Gap
1 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 9.106
2 Li Guan Nan 9.431 0.325
3 Supakorn Kunjina 11.058 1.952
4 Kittin Butsapavanich 11.627 2.521
5 Taein Kim 12.589 3.483
6 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 12.987 3.881
7 Aditap Saisuvan 13.362 4.256
8 Pachara Krittayakornnupong 13.911 4.805
9 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 14.281 5.175
10 Punyapat Seurpan 25.108 16.002
all-around Time Gap
1 Nattapong Pakdeewiboon 15.198
2 Supakorn Kunjina 17.477 2.279
3 Kittin Butsapavanich 18.709 3.511

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 1.913
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.410 0.497
3 Thitirat Wijitsombat 2.617 0.704
4 Pakteema Sricharoen 2.628 0.715
5 Nattanan Runsungnoen 3.113 1.200
6 Waranya Panpeam 3.234 1.321
7 Pornnapat Praianan 3.452 1.539
8 Apitchaya Sukchinda 3.859 1.946
9 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 5.394 3.481
10 Thanyanan Kitiphankul --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 2.511
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 2.769 0.258
3 Thanida Moungmee 2.911 0.400
4 Thitirat Wijitsombat 3.262 0.751
5 Pakteema Sricharoen 3.462 0.951
6 Thanaporn Thanomnak 3.642 1.131
7 Apitchaya Sukchinda 3.680 1.169
8 Thanyanan Kitiphankul 3.711 1.200
9 Pornnapat Praianan 3.790 1.279
10 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 5.008 2.497
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 6.693
2 Jutabordee Wichai 8.460 1.767
3 Nannapas Polpakdee 8.517 1.824
4 Thitirat Wijitsombat 10.987 4.294
5 Pattaya Setcharoen 11.605 4.912
6 Nateekhwan Ongcharit 11.722 5.029
7 Pakteema Sricharoen 11.926 5.233
8 Waranya Panpeam 12.269 5.576
9 Apitchaya Sukchinda 14.822 8.129
10 Aiweranut Chaiwong --
all-around Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 11.517
2 Jutabordee Wichai 13.381 1.864
3 Thitirat Wijitsombat 16.866 5.349
4 Pakteema Sricharoen 18.016 6.499
5 Apitchaya Sukchinda 22.361 10.844

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.627
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.760 0.133
3 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 1.992 0.365
4 Siraphop Yoobamrung 2.190 0.563
5 Mu Bin 2.290 0.663
6 Jia Zhen He 2.396 0.769
7 Zhang Shan Ming 2.498 0.871
8 Supakorn Raiklongkru 2.576 0.949
9 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 2.600 0.973
10 Narison Sonkam 2.622 0.995
11 Treesorn Tamchinda 3.675 2.048
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kittikawin Thanompongphan 2.285
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.328 0.043
3 Siraphop Yoobamrung 2.712 0.427
4 Mu Bin 2.792 0.507
5 Jia Zhen He 2.950 0.665
6 Zhang Shan Ming 3.053 0.768
7 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 3.301 1.016
8 Treesorn Tamchinda 3.424 1.139
9 Angsutorn Ngamprasit 3.643 1.358
10 Supakorn Raiklongkru 4.842 2.557
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 5.906
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.147 0.241
3 Treesorn Tamchinda 8.530 2.624
4 Siraphop Yoobamrung 9.159 3.253
5 Jia Zhen He 9.160 3.254
6 Supakorn Raiklongkru 11.175 5.269
7 Krittin Jumroonrat 11.734 5.828
8 Angsutorn Ngamprasit 11.948 6.042
9 Mu Bin 13.048 7.142
10 Kittikawin Thanompongphan --
all-around Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.235
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.834 0.599
3 Siraphop Yoobamrung 14.061 3.826
4 Jia Zhen He 14.506 4.271
5 Treesorn Tamchinda 15.629 5.394
6 Mu Bin 18.130 7.895
7 Supakorn Raiklongkru 18.593 8.358

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.020
2 Phannakorn Daranoi 2.156 0.136
3 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.156 0.136
4 Tawanrut Boonpeng 2.390 0.370
5 Sunisa Promchan 2.601 0.581
6 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 3.108 1.088
7 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 3.193 1.173
8 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.516 1.496
9 Bundita Petampai 4.601 2.581
10 Panicha Pongpadpinid 4.952 2.932
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.434
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.601 0.167
3 Phannakorn Daranoi 2.697 0.263
4 Suchaya Poonpipat 2.833 0.399
5 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 2.981 0.547
6 Bundita Petampai 3.265 0.831
7 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 3.325 0.891
8 Tawanrut Boonpeng 3.346 0.912
9 Sunisa Promchan 3.471 1.037
10 Panicha Pongpadpinid 3.552 1.118
cycle Time Gap
1 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 6.901
2 Suchaya Poonpipat 7.940 1.039
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 8.373 1.472
4 Panicha Pongpadpinid 8.601 1.700
5 Sunisa Promchan 9.803 2.902
6 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 9.854 2.953
7 Tawanrut Boonpeng 9.938 3.037
8 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 10.015 3.114
9 Bundita Petampai 11.545 4.644
10 Phannakorn Daranoi 15.328 8.427
all-around Time Gap
1 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 11.491
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.994 1.503
3 Suchaya Poonpipat 14.289 2.798
4 Tawanrut Boonpeng 15.674 4.183
5 Sunisa Promchan 15.875 4.384
6 Pichamol Tengjaroenkul 16.189 4.698
7 Pornrawin Wijitkumnerdkun 16.287 4.796
8 Panicha Pongpadpinid 17.105 5.614
9 Bundita Petampai 19.411 7.920
10 Phannakorn Daranoi 20.181 8.690

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.545
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.866 0.321
3 Kittithada Soramuck 1.921 0.376
4 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.008 0.463
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.066 0.521
6 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 2.248 0.703
7 Pakornphat Pornworawanit 2.256 0.711
8 Gu Yun Bo 2.278 0.733
9 Pakin Khumpong 3.316 1.771
10 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 4.698 3.153
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 2.174
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.352 0.178
3 Kittithada Soramuck 2.370 0.196
4 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 2.602 0.428
5 Pakornphat Pornworawanit 2.672 0.498
6 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 2.877 0.703
7 Kasipat Yomjinda 3.044 0.870
8 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 4.064 1.890
9 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 5.820 3.646
10 Chanavee Pisanwaree --
cycle Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 5.763
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.519 0.756
3 Kittithada Soramuck 6.917 1.154
4 Thanathip Wijanta 7.992 2.229
5 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 8.234 2.471
6 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 8.258 2.495
7 Kasipat Yomjinda 8.650 2.887
8 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 9.618 3.855
9 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 10.328 4.565
10 Gu Yun Bo 14.570 8.807
all-around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.482
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.737 1.255
3 Kittithada Soramuck 11.208 1.726
4 Kasipat Yomjinda 13.702 4.220
5 Bawornpith Nilsonthi 15.558 6.076
6 Phutthiphong Mueangkaew 15.930 6.448

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 2.491
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 3.149
cycle Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 9.630
all-around Time Gap
1 Panisara Poungurai 15.270

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 1.898
2 Thanachot onlamoon 1.952 0.054
3 Panuvat Sornkeaw 2.001 0.103
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.005 0.107
5 Sirawit Thuay-groen 2.077 0.179
6 Li Ze Hao 2.126 0.228
7 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 2.370 0.472
8 Panyapipat Khamkaw 2.907 1.009
9 Perapol Butpoom 3.528 1.630
10 Anawin Marschalk 4.240 2.342
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Panuvat Sornkeaw 2.306
2 Phat Daranand 2.401 0.095
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.432 0.126
4 Thanachot onlamoon 2.500 0.194
5 Liang Ye Cheng 2.726 0.420
6 Sirawit Thuay-groen 2.789 0.483
7 Naytivut Khokpool 2.917 0.611
8 Liu Yu Cheng 3.006 0.700
9 Panyapipat Khamkaw 4.063 1.757
10 Nathapol Puwatanarak 4.524 2.218
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.853
2 Panuvat Sornkeaw 6.858 0.005
3 Phat Daranand 7.145 0.292
4 Thanachot onlamoon 7.372 0.519
5 Peeranat Faktongyu 7.630 0.777
6 Naphat Phakawatthana 7.733 0.880
7 Liang Ye Cheng 7.927 1.074
8 Sirawit Thuay-groen 8.040 1.187
9 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 13.336 6.483
10 Anawin Marschalk --
all-around Time Gap
1 Panuvat Sornkeaw 11.165
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.290 0.125
3 Phat Daranand 11.444 0.279
4 Thanachot onlamoon 11.824 0.659
5 Sirawit Thuay-groen 12.906 1.741

13-15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.951
2 Anuntaya Netipol 2.123 0.172
3 Parntawan Chumjai 2.357 0.406
4 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 3.876 1.925
5 Chaninat Pongudom --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.319
2 Chaninat Pongudom 2.592 0.273
3 Anuntaya Netipol 2.738 0.419
4 Tanatip Nongya 3.554 1.235
5 Parntawan Chumjai 4.917 2.598
6 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 8.377 6.058
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.931
2 Anuntaya Netipol 7.585 0.654
3 Tanatip Nongya 7.708 0.777
4 Parntawan Chumjai 9.418 2.487
5 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 9.803 2.872
6 Chaninat Pongudom 10.220 3.289
all-around Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.201
2 Anuntaya Netipol 12.446 1.245
3 Parntawan Chumjai 16.692 5.491
4 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 22.056 10.855

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.692
2 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.039 0.347
3 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.049 0.357
4 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 2.090 0.398
5 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 2.117 0.425
6 Supakorn Saorong 2.455 0.763
7 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana 2.535 0.843
8 Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 2.833 1.141
9 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 2.881 1.189
10 Kittipat Tachamanokul 3.336 1.644
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.063
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 2.256 0.193
3 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.382 0.319
4 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.457 0.394
5 Suthipong Narongsri 2.644 0.581
6 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 3.082 1.019
7 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 4.125 2.062
8 Wadchaiyun Ranud 5.088 3.025
9 Piyapat Athakrisna 13.772 11.709
10 Rattapop Saeco --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.371
2 Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.203 0.832
3 Piyapat Athakrisna 7.501 1.130
4 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 7.547 1.176
5 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 8.076 1.705
6 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 8.386 2.015
7 Suthipong Narongsri 8.803 2.432
8 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 9.556 3.185
9 Kittipat Tachamanokul 9.706 3.335
10 Supakorn Saorong 16.303 9.932
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.126
2 Nattapol Phaipanavet 11.634 1.508
3 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 12.572 2.446
4 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 14.628 4.502
5 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 14.693 4.567

16-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.721
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.792 0.071
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.086
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.174 0.088
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 6.704
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 7.000 0.296
3 Wongsatorn Onchanglek --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.582
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.895 0.313

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 9.620
2 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You & 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang 9.686 0.066
3 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang & 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 9.718 0.098
4 Michael Barton 11.179 1.559
5 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao & 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 11.642 2.022
6 Adam Weinbaum 11.900 2.280
7 11.994 2.374
8 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河 You-He Lin 12.761 3.141
9 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang & 黃韋衡 Wei-Heng Huang 15.597 5.977
10 Anthony Milkovick & Jonathan Driggers Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 8.176
2 Alexis Ellertson & Tara Riggan 8.714 0.538
3 Devin Hunter & Raz Lifshitz 9.331 1.155
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou & 羅慧暄 Hui-Xuan Luo 11.196 3.020
5 徐郁晴 Yu-Qing Xu & 徐毓舜 Yu-Shun Xu 11.742 3.566
6 Dalton Nichols & Michael Hudson 12.310 4.134
7 Logan Daugherty & Kadence Miller 12.437 4.261
8 13.034 4.858
9 Erik Wallace & Noah Thornton 14.550 6.374
10 Bryan Powell & Papa Mensah 15.696 7.520

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Chandler & Javier Reyes 7.259
2 Josh Hainsel & William Orrell 8.163 0.904
3 Michael Senf & Bryan Isbell 8.680 1.421
4 Bailey Anderson & Amy Thompson 9.626 2.367
5 Henrietta Cooper & Lexington Cooper 10.208 2.949
6 10.598 3.339
7 Robert Ellertson & Justin Thompson 10.813 3.554
8 12.252 4.993
9 Jaleah Noelle Layfield & Alona Brown 15.184 7.925
10 19.047 11.788

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Goat
林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu
18.508
2 Taiwan Dragon
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, 李茗穎 Ming-Ying Li
21.895 3.387
3 Fast Stackers
Daniel Schwartz, Aaron Schwartz, Bryan Isbell, Jacob Yelverton
23.235 4.727
4 Georgia Stackers
Daniel Chandler, Kaylea Pridgen, Drew Pridgen, Will Pridgen
23.419 4.911

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Red
黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 蔡沂恩 Yi-En Cai, 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 周存澤 Cun-Ze Zhou, 黃韋衡 Wei-Heng Huang
15.650
2 Stack-um-up
Henrietta Cooper, Lexington Cooper, Justin Thompson, Amy Thompson
16.829 1.179
3 Victorian Vikings 10/U
Lauren Nelson, Charlize Justus, Kaela Fernandez, Christian Vincenzini
17.558 1.908
4 Taiwan Blue
廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao, 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang You, 楊博丞 Bo-Cheng Yang
18.547 2.897

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Southern Pride
Dalton Nichols, Michael Hudson, Josh Hainsel, William Orrell, Nicholas Stamm
14.351
2 Taiwan Coach
蔡佩潔 Pei-Jie Cai, 張伊琳 Yi-Lin Zhang, 謝宛庭 Wan-Ting Xie, 蘇詩婷 Shih-Ting Su, 李宣瑩 Xuan-Ying Li
16.532 2.181
3 Prohome
楊琍閔 Li-Min Yang, 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu, 洪于婷 Yu-Ting Hong, 王俊傑 Chun-Chieh Wang, 張宸瑋 Chen Wei Chang
18.877 4.526
4 Taiwan Yellow
郭品彤 Pin-Tung Kuo, 方彥斌 Yen-Bin Fang, 蘇煒傑 Wei-Jie Su, 黃立穎 Li-Ying Huang
26.756 12.405

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.951Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3M2.651Song Yi Qi
3-6-3F2.319Rinrada boonlurluk
3-6-3F2.434Sarutpeerun Hanphun
3-6-3F2.592Chaninat Pongudom
3-6-3M2.726Liang Ye Cheng
3-6-3F2.738Anuntaya Netipol
3-6-3M2.968Wang Yi Chuan
cycleM5.763Phuriwat Flores
cycleM5.906Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
cycleF6.693Thanida Moungmee
cycleF6.931Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleM7.927Liang Ye Cheng
cycleM10.489Wang Yi Chuan
cycleM12.139Song Yi Qi

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy