PrelimsSeremban Prima Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 3.567
2 Go Cheng Feng 3.777 0.210
3 Tan Guan Qian 4.176 0.609
4 Choong E-Joe 5.710 2.143
5 Queenie Sam Xin Yi 6.809 3.242
6 Lee Jun Yit 7.060 3.493
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 4.515
2 Go Cheng Feng 5.521 1.006
3 Tan Guan Qian 6.703 2.188
4 Choong E-Joe 9.892 5.377
5 Lee Jun Yit 10.465 5.950
6 Queenie Sam Xin Yi 11.574 7.059
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 13.362
2 Go Cheng Feng 17.351 3.989
3 Tan Guan Qian 21.031 7.669
4 Choong E-Joe 34.942 21.580
5 Lee Jun Yit 39.574 26.212
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 21.444
2 Go Cheng Feng 26.649 5.205
3 Tan Guan Qian 31.910 10.466
4 Choong E-Joe 50.544 29.100
5 Lee Jun Yit 57.099 35.655

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia En 2.537
2 Lew Shin Yuek 2.685 0.148
3 Ho Chloe 2.921 0.384
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.940 0.403
5 Ong Min Ru 3.397 0.860
6 Shia Hui Xian 4.133 1.596
7 Ashley Yeong 4.460 1.923
8 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 4.558 2.021
9 Sarah Yeong 4.657 2.120
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia En 3.767
2 Lew Shin Yuek 3.886 0.119
3 Ho Chloe 3.911 0.144
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 4.200 0.433
5 Ong Min Ru 4.892 1.125
6 Shia Hui Xian 5.313 1.546
7 Ashley Yeong 6.099 2.332
8 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 8.658 4.891
9 Sarah Yeong 8.999 5.232
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho Chloe 10.317
2 Lew Shin Yuek 10.984 0.667
3 Lim Jia En 11.392 1.075
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 14.018 3.701
5 Ong Min Ru 14.654 4.337
6 Shia Hui Xian 16.577 6.260
7 Sarah Yeong 25.992 15.675
8 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 29.059 18.742
9 Ashley Yeong 30.010 19.693
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ho Chloe 17.149
2 Lew Shin Yuek 17.555 0.406
3 Lim Jia En 17.696 0.547
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 21.158 4.009
5 Ong Min Ru 22.943 5.794
6 Shia Hui Xian 26.023 8.874
7 Sarah Yeong 39.648 22.499
8 Ashley Yeong 40.569 23.420
9 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 42.275 25.126

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.168
2 Randall Jun Hui Low 2.361 0.193
3 Chuanguan Ton 2.445 0.277
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.497 0.329
5 Chin Kang Yu 2.868 0.700
6 Hanns Yow Han 3.223 1.055
7 Jing Xiang Wong 3.235 1.067
8 Goh Kian Tang 3.353 1.185
9 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 3.831 1.663
10 Samuel Moggie 6.135 3.967
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.936
2 Randall Jun Hui Low 3.150 0.214
3 Chuanguan Ton 3.171 0.235
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.323 0.387
5 Chin Kang Yu 3.961 1.025
6 Hanns Yow Han 4.574 1.638
7 Goh Kian Tang 4.593 1.657
8 Jing Xiang Wong 4.960 2.024
9 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 5.735 2.799
10 Samuel Moggie 6.143 3.207
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 7.996
2 Chow Qing Qian 9.287 1.291
3 Chuanguan Ton 9.507 1.511
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 10.723 2.727
5 Samuel Moggie 14.253 6.257
6 Hanns Yow Han 14.255 6.259
7 Jing Xiang Wong 14.283 6.287
8 Goh Kian Tang 14.360 6.364
9 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 16.408 8.412
10 Chin Kang Yu 19.595 11.599
All-Around Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 13.507
2 Chow Qing Qian 14.391 0.884
3 Chuanguan Ton 15.123 1.616
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 16.543 3.036
5 Hanns Yow Han 22.052 8.545
6 Goh Kian Tang 22.306 8.799
7 Jing Xiang Wong 22.478 8.971
8 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 25.974 12.467
9 Chin Kang Yu 26.424 12.917
10 Samuel Moggie 26.531 13.024

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.013
2 Tee Jia Rou 2.525 0.512
3 Ong Zi En 2.648 0.635
4 Wan Shu Qin 2.675 0.662
5 Chu Ann Ying 3.393 1.380
6 Go Pui Mun 3.399 1.386
7 Go Pui Xin 4.165 2.152
8 Tee Jia Yin 4.536 2.523
9 Loo Jing Han 5.164 3.151
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.584
2 Go Pui Mun 3.272 0.688
3 Go Pui Xin 3.278 0.694
4 Ong Zi En 3.543 0.959
5 Chu Ann Ying 3.852 1.268
6 Tee Jia Rou 3.947 1.363
7 Wan Shu Qin 4.366 1.782
8 Tee Jia Yin 6.066 3.482
9 Loo Jing Han 9.829 7.245
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 7.755
2 Go Pui Xin 9.042 1.287
3 Go Pui Mun 11.076 3.321
4 Ong Zi En 11.162 3.407
5 Tee Jia Rou 11.667 3.912
6 Chu Ann Ying 12.775 5.020
7 Wan Shu Qin 13.184 5.429
8 Loo Jing Han 18.196 10.441
9 Tee Jia Yin 18.455 10.700
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 12.352
2 Go Pui Xin 16.485 4.133
3 Ong Zi En 17.353 5.001
4 Go Pui Mun 17.747 5.395
5 Tee Jia Rou 18.139 5.787
6 Chu Ann Ying 20.020 7.668
7 Wan Shu Qin 20.225 7.873
8 Tee Jia Yin 29.057 16.705
9 Loo Jing Han 33.189 20.837

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 1.849
2 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 1.961 0.112
3 Liew Zi Hin 1.983 0.134
4 Ho Chester 2.087 0.238
5 Matthew Moggie 2.625 0.776
6 Valen Loh Wei Lun 2.765 0.916
7 Tan Yu Zhe 2.778 0.929
8 Hwang Zhang Jie 3.049 1.200
9 Lew Chee Jun 3.245 1.396
10 Yue Heng Lee 3.431 1.582
11 Tan Wei Hong 3.531 1.682
12 Russell Jun Sheng Low 3.535 1.686
13 Liaw Xi Tian 3.564 1.715
14 Choong E-Son 3.657 1.808
15 Lew Suek Yong 3.838 1.989
16 Thong Weng Jun 3.919 2.070
17 Muhammad Amsyar 4.037 2.188
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Russell Jun Sheng Low 2.565
2 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 2.980 0.415
3 Liew Zi Hin 3.022 0.457
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun 3.170 0.605
5 Muhammad Amsyar 3.201 0.636
6 Hwang Zhang Jie 3.546 0.981
7 Tan Wei Hong 3.989 1.424
8 Matthew Moggie 4.137 1.572
9 Thong Weng Jun 4.170 1.605
10 Chow Qing Yan 4.188 1.623
11 Tan Yu Zhe 4.204 1.639
12 Ho Chester 4.563 1.998
13 Lew Chee Jun 4.736 2.171
14 Liaw Xi Tian 4.745 2.180
15 Yue Heng Lee 5.630 3.065
16 Lew Suek Yong 5.718 3.153
17 Choong E-Son 6.429 3.864
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan 7.466
2 Liew Zi Hin 7.553 0.087
3 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 7.724 0.258
4 Russell Jun Sheng Low 7.885 0.419
5 Muhammad Amsyar 9.324 1.858
6 Matthew Moggie 9.973 2.507
7 Ho Chester 11.393 3.927
8 Tan Wei Hong 11.414 3.948
9 Valen Loh Wei Lun 11.488 4.022
10 Hwang Zhang Jie 11.719 4.253
11 Liaw Xi Tian 13.262 5.796
12 Lew Chee Jun 13.915 6.449
13 Choong E-Son 15.204 7.738
14 Tan Yu Zhe 15.311 7.845
15 Lew Suek Yong 16.628 9.162
16 Yue Heng Lee 18.275 10.809
17 Thong Weng Jun 20.914 13.448
All-Around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 12.558
2 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 12.665 0.107
3 Chow Qing Yan 13.503 0.945
4 Russell Jun Sheng Low 13.985 1.427
5 Muhammad Amsyar 16.562 4.004
6 Matthew Moggie 16.735 4.177
7 Valen Loh Wei Lun 17.423 4.865
8 Ho Chester 18.043 5.485
9 Hwang Zhang Jie 18.314 5.756
10 Tan Wei Hong 18.934 6.376
11 Liaw Xi Tian 21.571 9.013
12 Lew Chee Jun 21.896 9.338
13 Tan Yu Zhe 22.293 9.735
14 Choong E-Son 25.290 12.732
15 Lew Suek Yong 26.184 13.626
16 Yue Heng Lee 27.336 14.778
17 Thong Weng Jun 29.003 16.445

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.582
2 Ho Jia Jing 1.914 0.332
3 Ong Yi Jun 1.932 0.350
4 Xiang Jun Yong 1.970 0.388
5 Koh Kai Minn 2.045 0.463
6 Yun Long Lee 2.583 1.001
7 Ho Euen 2.585 1.003
8 Yu Jie Won 2.714 1.132
9 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.761 1.179
10 Choong E-Heng 3.018 1.436
11 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 3.113 1.531
12 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 3.297 1.715
13 Kou Jian Hern 4.987 3.405
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.051
2 Xiang Jun Yong 2.500 0.449
3 Koh Kai Minn 2.711 0.660
4 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.910 0.859
5 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.960 0.909
6 Yun Long Lee 3.281 1.230
7 Ong Yi Jun 3.358 1.307
8 Ho Euen 3.741 1.690
9 Yu Jie Won 4.301 2.250
10 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 4.412 2.361
11 Choong E-Heng 5.064 3.013
12 Kou Jian Hern 5.435 3.384
13 Ho Jia Jing 8.857 6.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 6.518
2 Koh Kai Minn 8.207 1.689
3 Yu Jie Won 8.555 2.037
4 Xiang Jun Yong 8.891 2.373
5 Yun Long Lee 9.303 2.785
6 Ho Euen 10.408 3.890
7 Ong Yi Jun 11.766 5.248
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 11.915 5.397
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 12.721 6.203
10 Kou Jian Hern 14.229 7.711
11 Choong E-Heng 14.361 7.843
12 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 15.872 9.354
13 Ho Jia Jing 34.525 28.007
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 10.151
2 Koh Kai Minn 12.963 2.812
3 Xiang Jun Yong 13.361 3.210
4 Yun Long Lee 15.167 5.016
5 Yu Jie Won 15.570 5.419
6 Ho Euen 16.734 6.583
7 Ong Yi Jun 17.056 6.905
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 17.636 7.485
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 20.246 10.095
10 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 22.079 11.928
11 Choong E-Heng 22.443 12.292
12 Kou Jian Hern 24.651 14.500
13 Ho Jia Jing 45.296 35.145

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 1.925
2 Tee Le Xuan 2.499 0.574
3 Lee Zhi Yee 2.517 0.592
4 Wan Shu Han 2.596 0.671
5 Chow Ching Thong 2.841 0.916
6 Chin Xin Yu 3.090 1.165
7 Stacey Leong 3.379 1.454
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 2.742
2 Tee Le Xuan 3.162 0.420
3 Lee Zhi Yee 3.475 0.733
4 Wan Shu Han 3.489 0.747
5 Chow Ching Thong 3.712 0.970
6 Chin Xin Yu 3.714 0.972
7 Stacey Leong 3.742 1.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 8.895
2 Tee Le Xuan 9.089 0.194
3 Wan Shu Han 9.443 0.548
4 Chow Ching Thong 11.349 2.454
5 Lee Zhi Yee 11.378 2.483
6 Stacey Leong 11.511 2.616
7 Chin Xin Yu 12.581 3.686
All-Around Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 13.562
2 Tee Le Xuan 14.750 1.188
3 Wan Shu Han 15.528 1.966
4 Lee Zhi Yee 17.370 3.808
5 Chow Ching Thong 17.902 4.340
6 Stacey Leong 18.632 5.070
7 Chin Xin Yu 19.385 5.823

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Akmal Hafiz 2.263
2 Lim Jiun Yan 2.488 0.225
3 Addy Chin 2.844 0.581
4 Lee Zheng Hong 3.203 0.940
5 Chao Chee Kin 4.384 2.121
6 Shi Yu Chong 4.525 2.262
7 Amirul Hakimi 4.851 2.588
8 Thomas Moggie scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Akmal Hafiz 2.727
2 Amirul Hakimi 3.088 0.361
3 Lim Jiun Yan 3.769 1.042
4 Addy Chin 4.228 1.501
5 Chao Chee Kin 4.502 1.775
6 Lee Zheng Hong 4.561 1.834
7 Thomas Moggie 5.346 2.619
8 Shi Yu Chong 5.539 2.812
cycle Time Gap
1 Amirul Hakimi 8.613
2 Akmal Hafiz 9.226 0.613
3 Lim Jiun Yan 10.475 1.862
4 Chao Chee Kin 12.975 4.362
5 Lee Zheng Hong 17.559 8.946
6 Addy Chin 18.684 10.071
7 Shi Yu Chong 20.034 11.421
8 Thomas Moggie scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Akmal Hafiz 14.216
2 Amirul Hakimi 16.552 2.336
3 Lim Jiun Yan 16.732 2.516
4 Chao Chee Kin 21.861 7.645
5 Lee Zheng Hong 25.323 11.107
6 Addy Chin 25.756 11.540
7 Shi Yu Chong 30.098 15.882

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yap Chern 1.932
2 Goh Yuan Bin 2.014 0.082
3 Loo Hoeng Meng 2.014 0.082
4 Danial Hakimi 2.036 0.104
5 Wan Shu Jun 2.061 0.129
6 Hon Lim 2.549 0.617
7 Kou Ching Teng 2.660 0.728
8 Liew Xi Wen 2.766 0.834
9 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 3.024 1.092
10 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 3.394 1.462
11 Maisarah Ardini 3.888 1.956
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maisarah Ardini 2.521
2 Wan Shu Jun 2.568 0.047
3 Yap Chern 2.753 0.232
4 Kou Ching Teng 2.777 0.256
5 Loo Hoeng Meng 3.124 0.603
6 Danial Hakimi 3.228 0.707
7 Liew Xi Wen 3.336 0.815
8 Hon Lim 3.696 1.175
9 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 3.777 1.256
10 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 3.844 1.323
11 Goh Yuan Bin 4.099 1.578
cycle Time Gap
1 Yap Chern 7.366
2 Loo Hoeng Meng 8.325 0.959
3 Danial Hakimi 8.856 1.490
4 Wan Shu Jun 8.915 1.549
5 Maisarah Ardini 9.629 2.263
6 Hon Lim 10.500 3.134
7 Kou Ching Teng 11.103 3.737
8 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 11.832 4.466
9 Liew Xi Wen 12.532 5.166
10 Goh Yuan Bin 13.578 6.212
11 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 14.045 6.679
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yap Chern 12.051
2 Loo Hoeng Meng 13.463 1.412
3 Wan Shu Jun 13.544 1.493
4 Danial Hakimi 14.120 2.069
5 Maisarah Ardini 16.038 3.987
6 Kou Ching Teng 16.540 4.489
7 Hon Lim 16.745 4.694
8 Liew Xi Wen 18.634 6.583
9 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 18.700 6.649
10 Goh Yuan Bin 19.691 7.640
11 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 21.216 9.165

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 1.902
2 Syakir Zufayri 2.380 0.478
3 Chong Woon Yee 2.858 0.956
4 Lim Xuan 3.267 1.365
5 Chang Hao Bing 3.271 1.369
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.473
2 Syakir Zufayri 3.260 0.787
3 Chang Hao Bing 3.558 1.085
4 Chong Woon Yee 4.327 1.854
5 Lim Xuan 4.526 2.053
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.874
2 Lim Xuan 7.496 0.622
3 Chang Hao Bing 9.986 3.112
4 Syakir Zufayri 10.498 3.624
5 Chong Woon Yee 12.116 5.242
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 11.249
2 Lim Xuan 15.289 4.040
3 Syakir Zufayri 16.138 4.889
4 Chang Hao Bing 16.815 5.566
5 Chong Woon Yee 19.301 8.052

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 2.817
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 3.229 0.412
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.570
2 Goh Lai Lian 3.812 1.242
cycle Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.369
2 Goh Lai Lian 18.087 7.718
All-Around Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 16.168
2 Goh Lai Lian 24.716 8.548

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan & Chow Qing Yan 9.553
2 Go Pui Mun & Go Pui Xin 11.476 1.923
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 13.922 4.369
4 Ong Zi En & Tee Jia Rou 14.560 5.007
5 Chu Ann Ying & Ong Min Ru 15.273 5.720
6 Ho Chester & Hwang Zhang Jie 16.593 7.040
7 Chuanguan Ton & Brandon Wong Jun Xian 16.829 7.276
8 Ho Chloe & Lim Jia En 17.061 7.508
9 Valen Loh Wei Lun & Liaw Xi Tian 19.078 9.525
10 Goh Kian Tang & Shia Hui Xian 20.349 10.796
11 Lew Suek Yong & Lew Shin Yuek 23.302 13.749
12 Sarah Yeong & Ashley Yeong 61.123 51.570

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin & Chan Keng Ian 7.669
2 Yap Chern & Goh Yuan Bin 10.381 2.712
3 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang & Chow Ching Thong 11.480 3.811
4 Akmal Hafiz & Maisarah Ardini 11.775 4.106
5 Yun Long Lee & Xiang Jun Yong 12.058 4.389
6 Wan Shu Han & Wan Shu Qin 13.668 5.999
7 Ho Euen & Ong Yi Jun 13.794 6.125
8 Matthew Moggie & Thomas Moggie 15.220 7.551
9 Daphne Loh Yu Xin & Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 15.851 8.182
10 Koh Kai Minn & Hanns Yow Han 16.083 8.414
11 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun & Lew Chee Jun 17.099 9.430
12 Chao Chee Kin & Yu Jie Won 17.125 9.456
13 Thong Weng Jun & Addy Chin 18.486 10.817
14 Lee Zheng Hong & Shi Yu Chong 22.551 14.882

17U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.699
2 Syakir Zufayri & Muhammad Amsyar 10.119 2.420
3 Chang Hao Bing & Loo Hoeng Meng 12.474 4.775

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Go Pui Mun 11.696
2 Go Pui Xin 12.680 0.984
3 Go Cheng Feng 15.837 4.141

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.311
2 Goh Lai Lian 10.311 0.000
3 Lim Jiun Yan 12.478 2.167

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.461Chan Keng Ian
cycleM5.026Chan Keng Ian

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy