ResultsSeremban Prima Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.466
2 Liew Zi Hin 11.038 2.572
3 Xiang Jun Yong 12.093 3.627
4 Akmal Hafiz 13.093 4.627
5 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 13.567 5.101
6 Wan Shu Jun 13.582 5.116
7 Danial Hakimi 13.586 5.120
8 Amirul Hakimi 13.664 5.198
9 Matthew Moggie 14.517 6.051
10 Ong Yi Jun 15.024 6.558
11 Lim Jiun Yan 15.090 6.624
12 Yun Long Lee 15.179 6.713
13 Ho Euen 15.591 7.125
14 Chuanguan Ton 16.463 7.997
15 Syakir Zufayri 16.576 8.110
16 Valen Loh Wei Lun 16.578 8.112
17 Randall Jun Hui Low 17.863 9.397
18 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 18.928 10.462
19 Goh Kian Tang 18.950 10.484
20 Wan Rui Tian 19.163 10.697
21 Chow Qing Yan 19.517 11.051
22 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 19.920 11.454
23 Hwang Zhang Jie 20.182 11.716
24 Koh Kai Minn 20.346 11.880
25 Chao Chee Kin 20.944 12.478
26 Chang Hao Bing 22.792 14.326
27 Hanns Yow Han 22.799 14.333
28 Chow Qing Qian 22.982 14.516
29 Addy Chin 23.436 14.970
30 Go Cheng Feng 24.369 15.903
31 Chin Kang Yu 24.921 16.455
32 Lee Zheng Hong 24.998 16.532
33 Jing Xiang Wong 25.607 17.141
34 Shi Yu Chong 28.860 20.394
35 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 29.867 21.401
36 Tan Guan Qian 31.705 23.239
37 Samuel Moggie 36.479 28.013
38 Choong E-Joe 51.632 43.166
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.706
2 Lim Xuan 10.929 0.223
3 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 12.061 1.355
4 Chow Ching Xuan 13.726 3.020
5 Wan Shu Han 15.290 4.584
6 Ong Zi En 15.751 5.045
7 Lee Zhi Yee 16.122 5.416
8 Kou Ching Teng 16.583 5.877
9 Tee Le Xuan 17.027 6.321
10 Lew Shin Yuek 17.063 6.357
11 Ho Chloe 17.082 6.376
12 Stacey Leong 17.129 6.423
13 Wan Shu Qin 17.501 6.795
14 Tee Jia Rou 17.977 7.271
15 Go Pui Mun 18.313 7.607
16 Chin Xin Yu 18.315 7.609
17 Go Pui Xin 18.609 7.903
18 Chong Woon Yee 18.974 8.268
19 Lim Jia En 19.213 8.507
20 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 19.310 8.604
21 Chu Ann Ying 19.504 8.798
22 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 19.781 9.075
23 Ong Min Ru 20.732 10.026
24 Liew Xi Wen 22.584 11.878
25 Chow Ching Thong 25.057 14.351
26 Shia Hui Xian 28.085 17.379
27 Tee Jia Yin 28.447 17.741
28 Ashley Yeong 32.209 21.503
29 Sarah Yeong 38.095 27.389
30 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 38.583 27.877

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 3.410
2 Go Cheng Feng 3.554 0.144
3 Tan Guan Qian 4.853 1.443
4 Queenie Sam Xin Yi 6.728 3.318
5 Choong E-Joe 7.215 3.805
6 Lee Jun Yit --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 3.977
2 Go Cheng Feng 4.760 0.783
3 Tan Guan Qian 6.417 2.440
4 Choong E-Joe 7.556 3.579
5 Queenie Sam Xin Yi 8.723 4.746
6 Lee Jun Yit --
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 11.776
2 Go Cheng Feng 16.055 4.279
3 Tan Guan Qian 20.435 8.659
4 Choong E-Joe 36.861 25.085
5 Lee Jun Yit --
all-around Time Gap
1 Wan Rui Tian 19.163
2 Go Cheng Feng 24.369 5.206
3 Tan Guan Qian 31.705 12.542
4 Choong E-Joe 51.632 32.469

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia En 2.384
2 Ho Chloe 2.449 0.065
3 Lew Shin Yuek 2.678 0.294
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.889 0.505
5 Ong Min Ru 3.577 1.193
6 Shia Hui Xian 3.689 1.305
7 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 3.822 1.438
8 Ashley Yeong 4.260 1.876
9 Sarah Yeong 4.963 2.579
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho Chloe 3.538
2 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.630 0.092
3 Lew Shin Yuek 3.890 0.352
4 Lim Jia En 4.124 0.586
5 Ong Min Ru 4.494 0.956
6 Shia Hui Xian 5.379 1.841
7 Ashley Yeong 6.635 3.097
8 Sarah Yeong 7.532 3.994
9 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 9.467 5.929
cycle Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 10.495
2 Ho Chloe 11.095 0.600
3 Ong Min Ru 12.661 2.166
4 Lim Jia En 12.705 2.210
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 12.791 2.296
6 Shia Hui Xian 19.017 8.522
7 Ashley Yeong 21.314 10.819
8 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 25.294 14.799
9 Sarah Yeong 25.600 15.105
all-around Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 17.063
2 Ho Chloe 17.082 0.019
3 Lim Jia En 19.213 2.150
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 19.310 2.247
5 Ong Min Ru 20.732 3.669
6 Shia Hui Xian 28.085 11.022
7 Ashley Yeong 32.209 15.146
8 Sarah Yeong 38.095 21.032
9 Daphne Sam Xin Hui 38.583 21.520

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.147
2 Randall Jun Hui Low 2.219 0.072
3 Chuanguan Ton 2.419 0.272
4 Hanns Yow Han 3.097 0.950
5 Jing Xiang Wong 3.163 1.016
6 Goh Kian Tang 3.202 1.055
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.577 1.430
8 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 3.931 1.784
9 Chin Kang Yu 4.242 2.095
10 Samuel Moggie 4.374 2.227
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 2.819
2 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.593 0.774
3 Chuanguan Ton 3.765 0.946
4 Goh Kian Tang 3.826 1.007
5 Chin Kang Yu 4.011 1.192
6 Samuel Moggie 4.450 1.631
7 Jing Xiang Wong 4.566 1.747
8 Chow Qing Qian 4.601 1.782
9 Hanns Yow Han 5.037 2.218
10 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 5.755 2.936
cycle Time Gap
1 Chuanguan Ton 10.279
2 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 11.758 1.479
3 Goh Kian Tang 11.922 1.643
4 Randall Jun Hui Low 12.825 2.546
5 Hanns Yow Han 14.665 4.386
6 Chow Qing Qian 16.234 5.955
7 Chin Kang Yu 16.668 6.389
8 Jing Xiang Wong 17.878 7.599
9 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 20.181 9.902
10 Samuel Moggie 27.655 17.376
all-around Time Gap
1 Chuanguan Ton 16.463
2 Randall Jun Hui Low 17.863 1.400
3 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 18.928 2.465
4 Goh Kian Tang 18.950 2.487
5 Hanns Yow Han 22.799 6.336
6 Chow Qing Qian 22.982 6.519
7 Chin Kang Yu 24.921 8.458
8 Jing Xiang Wong 25.607 9.144
9 Rooney Yeo Jia Jun 29.867 13.404
10 Samuel Moggie 36.479 20.016

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.013
2 Go Pui Mun 2.382 0.369
3 Go Pui Xin 2.440 0.427
4 Ong Zi En 2.571 0.558
5 Tee Jia Rou 2.614 0.601
6 Wan Shu Qin 2.669 0.656
7 Chu Ann Ying 3.594 1.581
8 Tee Jia Yin 4.311 2.298
9 Loo Jing Han 7.362 5.349
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.585
2 Ong Zi En 3.232 0.647
3 Chu Ann Ying 3.551 0.966
4 Wan Shu Qin 3.614 1.029
5 Go Pui Xin 3.826 1.241
6 Tee Jia Rou 4.019 1.434
7 Go Pui Mun 4.061 1.476
8 Loo Jing Han 5.239 2.654
9 Tee Jia Yin 5.771 3.186
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 9.128
2 Ong Zi En 9.948 0.820
3 Wan Shu Qin 11.218 2.090
4 Tee Jia Rou 11.344 2.216
5 Go Pui Mun 11.870 2.742
6 Go Pui Xin 12.343 3.215
7 Chu Ann Ying 12.359 3.231
8 Tee Jia Yin 18.365 9.237
9 Loo Jing Han --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 13.726
2 Ong Zi En 15.751 2.025
3 Wan Shu Qin 17.501 3.775
4 Tee Jia Rou 17.977 4.251
5 Go Pui Mun 18.313 4.587
6 Go Pui Xin 18.609 4.883
7 Chu Ann Ying 19.504 5.778
8 Tee Jia Yin 28.447 14.721

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.842
2 Chow Qing Yan 1.849 0.007
3 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 1.854 0.012
4 Ho Chester 2.231 0.389
5 Matthew Moggie 2.604 0.762
6 Valen Loh Wei Lun 3.139 1.297
7 Lew Chee Jun 3.323 1.481
8 Yue Heng Lee 3.439 1.597
9 Hwang Zhang Jie 4.188 2.346
10 Tan Yu Zhe 4.201 2.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 2.279
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.343 0.064
3 Russell Jun Sheng Low 2.488 0.209
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun 3.297 1.018
5 Matthew Moggie 3.678 1.399
6 Tan Wei Hong 3.710 1.431
7 Hwang Zhang Jie 3.875 1.596
8 Thong Weng Jun 4.632 2.353
9 Muhammad Amsyar 4.781 2.502
10 Chow Qing Yan 7.502 5.223
cycle Time Gap
1 Russell Jun Sheng Low 6.714
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.853 0.139
3 Matthew Moggie 8.235 1.521
4 Ho Chester 8.803 2.089
5 Tan Wei Hong 9.354 2.640
6 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 9.434 2.720
7 Valen Loh Wei Lun 10.142 3.428
8 Chow Qing Yan 10.166 3.452
9 Muhammad Amsyar 10.332 3.618
10 Hwang Zhang Jie 12.119 5.405
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 11.038
2 Brandon Wong Jun Xian 13.567 2.529
3 Matthew Moggie 14.517 3.479
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun 16.578 5.540
5 Chow Qing Yan 19.517 8.479
6 Hwang Zhang Jie 20.182 9.144

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.461
2 Xiang Jun Yong 1.634 0.173
3 Ho Jia Jing 1.772 0.311
4 Koh Kai Minn 1.906 0.445
5 Ho Euen 2.500 1.039
6 Yun Long Lee 2.538 1.077
7 Choong E-Heng 3.084 1.623
8 Yu Jie Won 3.497 2.036
9 Ong Yi Jun 3.513 2.052
10 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 5.434 3.973
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.979
2 Xiang Jun Yong 2.468 0.489
3 Ong Yi Jun 2.508 0.529
4 Koh Kai Minn 2.620 0.641
5 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.750 0.771
6 Yun Long Lee 2.861 0.882
7 Ho Euen 3.455 1.476
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.517 1.538
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 6.599 4.620
10 Yu Jie Won --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.026
2 Xiang Jun Yong 7.991 2.965
3 Ong Yi Jun 9.003 3.977
4 Ho Euen 9.636 4.610
5 Yun Long Lee 9.780 4.754
6 Yu Jie Won 10.302 5.276
7 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 10.969 5.943
8 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 12.221 7.195
9 Kou Jian Hern 13.726 8.700
10 Koh Kai Minn 15.820 10.794
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.466
2 Xiang Jun Yong 12.093 3.627
3 Ong Yi Jun 15.024 6.558
4 Yun Long Lee 15.179 6.713
5 Ho Euen 15.591 7.125
6 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 19.920 11.454
7 Koh Kai Minn 20.346 11.880

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 1.925
2 Tee Le Xuan 2.548 0.623
3 Lee Zhi Yee 2.550 0.625
4 Wan Shu Han 2.596 0.671
5 Stacey Leong 2.735 0.810
6 Chin Xin Yu 2.800 0.875
7 Chow Ching Thong 4.391 2.466
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 2.478
2 Chow Ching Thong 2.779 0.301
3 Tee Le Xuan 3.215 0.737
4 Wan Shu Han 3.393 0.915
5 Lee Zhi Yee 3.395 0.917
6 Stacey Leong 3.449 0.971
7 Chin Xin Yu 3.622 1.144
cycle Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 7.658
2 Wan Shu Han 9.301 1.643
3 Lee Zhi Yee 10.177 2.519
4 Stacey Leong 10.945 3.287
5 Tee Le Xuan 11.264 3.606
6 Chin Xin Yu 11.893 4.235
7 Chow Ching Thong 17.887 10.229
all-around Time Gap
1 Avriel Ryu Jin Lim 12.061
2 Wan Shu Han 15.290 3.229
3 Lee Zhi Yee 16.122 4.061
4 Tee Le Xuan 17.027 4.966
5 Stacey Leong 17.129 5.068
6 Chin Xin Yu 18.315 6.254
7 Chow Ching Thong 25.057 12.996

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Akmal Hafiz 2.261
2 Lim Jiun Yan 2.496 0.235
3 Amirul Hakimi 2.503 0.242
4 Chao Chee Kin 2.734 0.473
5 Shi Yu Chong 3.550 1.289
6 Lee Zheng Hong 3.798 1.537
7 Addy Chin 4.982 2.721
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Amirul Hakimi 2.633
2 Akmal Hafiz 2.660 0.027
3 Lim Jiun Yan 2.921 0.288
4 Addy Chin 3.978 1.345
5 Chao Chee Kin 4.160 1.527
6 Thomas Moggie 4.824 2.191
7 Lee Zheng Hong 5.137 2.504
8 Shi Yu Chong 7.705 5.072
cycle Time Gap
1 Akmal Hafiz 8.172
2 Amirul Hakimi 8.528 0.356
3 Lim Jiun Yan 9.673 1.501
4 Chao Chee Kin 14.050 5.878
5 Addy Chin 14.476 6.304
6 Lee Zheng Hong 16.063 7.891
7 Shi Yu Chong 17.605 9.433
all-around Time Gap
1 Akmal Hafiz 13.093
2 Amirul Hakimi 13.664 0.571
3 Lim Jiun Yan 15.090 1.997
4 Chao Chee Kin 20.944 7.851
5 Addy Chin 23.436 10.343
6 Lee Zheng Hong 24.998 11.905
7 Shi Yu Chong 28.860 15.767

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Yuan Bin 1.797
2 Danial Hakimi 2.020 0.223
3 Wan Shu Jun 2.098 0.301
4 Liew Xi Wen 2.638 0.841
5 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 2.851 1.054
6 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 3.190 1.393
7 Kou Ching Teng 4.013 2.216
8 Loo Hoeng Meng --
9 Yap Chern --
10 Hon Lim --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kou Ching Teng 2.603
2 Wan Shu Jun 2.621 0.018
3 Danial Hakimi 2.703 0.100
4 Maisarah Ardini 2.788 0.185
5 Yap Chern 2.890 0.287
6 Loo Hoeng Meng 2.923 0.320
7 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 3.684 1.081
8 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 4.166 1.563
9 Liew Xi Wen 5.680 3.077
10 Hon Lim --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yap Chern 7.331
2 Loo Hoeng Meng 8.222 0.891
3 Goh Yuan Bin 8.504 1.173
4 Maisarah Ardini 8.775 1.444
5 Danial Hakimi 8.863 1.532
6 Wan Shu Jun 8.863 1.532
7 Kou Ching Teng 9.967 2.636
8 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 12.907 5.576
9 Liew Xi Wen 14.266 6.935
10 Hon Lim 16.952 9.621
all-around Time Gap
1 Wan Shu Jun 13.582
2 Danial Hakimi 13.586 0.004
3 Kou Ching Teng 16.583 3.001
4 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 19.781 6.199
5 Liew Xi Wen 22.584 9.002

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.809
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.873 0.064
3 Syakir Zufayri 2.283 0.474
4 Chang Hao Bing 2.418 0.609
5 Chong Woon Yee 2.817 1.008
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 2.315
2 Lim Xin Ee 2.359 0.044
3 Syakir Zufayri 2.856 0.541
4 Chong Woon Yee 4.263 1.948
5 Chang Hao Bing 11.959 9.644
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.474
2 Lim Xuan 6.805 0.331
3 Chang Hao Bing 8.415 1.941
4 Syakir Zufayri 11.437 4.963
5 Chong Woon Yee 11.894 5.420
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.706
2 Lim Xuan 10.929 0.223
3 Syakir Zufayri 16.576 5.870
4 Chong Woon Yee 18.974 8.268
5 Chang Hao Bing 22.792 12.086

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Go Pui Mun & Go Pui Xin 11.610
2 Chow Ching Xuan & Chow Qing Yan 12.848 1.238
3 Ong Zi En & Tee Jia Rou 13.602 1.992
4 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 14.398 2.788
5 Chu Ann Ying & Ong Min Ru 16.889 5.279

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang & Chow Ching Thong 9.160
2 Yap Chern & Goh Yuan Bin 9.432 0.272
3 Yun Long Lee & Xiang Jun Yong 11.901 2.741
4 Akmal Hafiz & Maisarah Ardini 12.101 2.941
5 Liew Zi Hin & Chan Keng Ian 12.179 3.019

17U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.583
2 Syakir Zufayri & Muhammad Amsyar 10.236 2.653
3 Chang Hao Bing & Loo Hoeng Meng 13.363 5.780

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Go Pui Mun 11.879
2 Go Pui Xin 12.501 0.622
3 Go Cheng Feng 19.029 7.150

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 11.156
2 Lim Jiun Yan 11.339 0.183
3 Goh Lai Lian Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.461Chan Keng Ian
cycleM5.026Chan Keng Ian

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy