PrelimsSG Elite Team's Sport Stacking Meet 1

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gareth Yeo 3.977
2 Jake Hernandez 4.016 0.039
3 Shania Yeo 4.095 0.118
4 Jun E Lee 5.144 1.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Hernandez 3.798
2 Gareth Yeo 6.180 2.382
3 Jun E Lee 6.596 2.798
4 Shania Yeo 7.614 3.816
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Hernandez 12.674
2 Gareth Yeo 17.051 4.377
3 Shania Yeo 18.455 5.781
4 Jun E Lee 22.822 10.148
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jake Hernandez 20.488
2 Gareth Yeo 27.208 6.720
3 Shania Yeo 30.164 9.676
4 Jun E Lee 34.562 14.074

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.910
2 Percy Ng 2.409 0.499
3 Javier Leong 4.207 2.297
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.753
2 Percy Ng 2.895 0.142
3 Javier Leong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 7.479
2 Percy Ng 11.893 4.414
3 Javier Leong 15.157 7.678
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 12.142
2 Percy Ng 17.197 5.055

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trixia, Ru Yu Lim 2.957
2 Gwyneth Yeo 3.480 0.523
3 Anna Begbie 4.957 2.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Trixia, Ru Yu Lim 4.222
2 Gwyneth Yeo 4.725 0.503
3 Anna Begbie 7.100 2.878
cycle Time Gap
1 Trixia, Ru Yu Lim 11.994
2 Gwyneth Yeo 14.977 2.983
3 Anna Begbie 25.629 13.635
All-Around Time Gap
1 Trixia, Ru Yu Lim 19.173
2 Gwyneth Yeo 23.182 4.009
3 Anna Begbie 37.686 18.513

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 1.836
2 Andrei Hernandez 1.911 0.075
3 Malcolm Walter Ang 2.097 0.261
4 Jae Lee 2.209 0.373
5 Charlie Brooke 2.414 0.578
6 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 2.695 0.859
7 Allen Lee 2.799 0.963
8 Alister, Jin Shun Low 3.041 1.205
9 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 3.786 1.950
10 Christopher Begbie 3.912 2.076
11 Jeryl Song 4.473 2.637
12 Ray Quadros 5.056 3.220
13 Evan Ng 5.719 3.883
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 2.197
2 Jae Lee 2.670 0.473
3 Christopher Begbie 2.779 0.582
4 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 2.827 0.630
5 Malcolm Walter Ang 2.911 0.714
6 Evan Ng 3.380 1.183
7 Ray Quadros 3.399 1.202
8 Allen Lee 3.757 1.560
9 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 3.856 1.659
10 Alister, Jin Shun Low 3.929 1.732
11 Charlie Brooke 4.157 1.960
12 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 4.170 1.973
13 Jeryl Song 6.583 4.386
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 6.707
2 Jae Lee 7.284 0.577
3 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 7.664 0.957
4 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 9.516 2.809
5 Malcolm Walter Ang 9.557 2.850
6 Allen Lee 9.879 3.172
7 Christopher Begbie 10.408 3.701
8 Alister, Jin Shun Low 10.682 3.975
9 Evan Ng 11.535 4.828
10 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 12.588 5.881
11 Ray Quadros 16.047 9.340
12 Charlie Brooke 16.919 10.212
13 Jeryl Song 17.686 10.979
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 10.815
2 Jae Lee 12.163 1.348
3 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 13.670 2.855
4 Malcolm Walter Ang 14.565 3.750
5 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 16.129 5.314
6 Allen Lee 16.435 5.620
7 Christopher Begbie 17.099 6.284
8 Alister, Jin Shun Low 17.652 6.837
9 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 19.139 8.324
10 Evan Ng 20.634 9.819
11 Charlie Brooke 23.490 12.675
12 Ray Quadros 24.502 13.687
13 Jeryl Song 28.742 17.927

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 2.005
2 Fang En Lim 2.056 0.051
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 2.142 0.137
4 Natalie Ann Wong 5.492 3.487
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 2.608
2 Fang En Lim 2.759 0.151
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 4.034 1.426
4 Natalie Ann Wong 4.356 1.748
cycle Time Gap
1 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 7.196
2 Fang En Lim 7.697 0.501
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 9.146 1.950
4 Natalie Ann Wong 17.069 9.873
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 11.809
2 Fang En Lim 12.512 0.703
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 15.322 3.513
4 Natalie Ann Wong 26.917 15.108

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.731
2 Jerry Leong 2.007 0.276
3 Damien Lim 2.012 0.281
4 Eng Yao Shi 2.673 0.942
5 Cheng Feng Yeo 2.878 1.147
6 Ronald Chia 2.893 1.162
7 Rayner Ng 3.749 2.018
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.058
2 Damien Lim 2.643 0.585
3 Jerry Leong 2.662 0.604
4 Cheng Feng Yeo 2.784 0.726
5 Eng Yao Shi 3.585 1.527
6 Ronald Chia 3.908 1.850
7 Rayner Ng 4.180 2.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 6.251
2 Damien Lim 7.659 1.408
3 Ronald Chia 8.672 2.421
4 Jerry Leong 9.145 2.894
5 Cheng Feng Yeo 11.533 5.282
6 Eng Yao Shi 12.095 5.844
7 Rayner Ng 21.059 14.808
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 10.040
2 Damien Lim 12.314 2.274
3 Jerry Leong 13.814 3.774
4 Ronald Chia 15.473 5.433
5 Cheng Feng Yeo 17.195 7.155
6 Eng Yao Shi 18.353 8.313
7 Rayner Ng 28.988 18.948

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 2.056
2 Hermione Leow 2.177 0.121
3 Jamie Choy 2.500 0.444
4 Nur Qarina 5.979 3.923
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 2.775
2 Jamie Choy 3.270 0.495
3 Nur Qarina 4.373 1.598
4 Hermione Leow 4.408 1.633
cycle Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 7.793
2 Hermione Leow 9.398 1.605
3 Nur Qarina 10.189 2.396
4 Jamie Choy 14.630 6.837
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 12.624
2 Hermione Leow 15.983 3.359
3 Jamie Choy 20.400 7.776
4 Nur Qarina 20.541 7.917

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 1.744
2 Gabriel Tay 1.793 0.049
3 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 1.872 0.128
4 Jing Yang Tan 1.890 0.146
5 Brandon Ong 2.019 0.275
6 Perry Ng 2.231 0.487
7 George Twine 4.915 3.171
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 2.221
2 Gabriel Tay 2.252 0.031
3 Jing Yang Tan 2.576 0.355
4 Perry Ng 2.692 0.471
5 George Twine 3.072 0.851
6 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 4.403 2.182
7 Brandon Ong 5.000 2.779
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 5.847
2 Gabriel Tay 6.662 0.815
3 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 7.385 1.538
4 Jing Yang Tan 8.023 2.176
5 George Twine 8.455 2.608
6 Brandon Ong 9.215 3.368
7 Perry Ng 9.648 3.801
All-Around Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 9.812
2 Gabriel Tay 10.707 0.895
3 Jing Yang Tan 12.489 2.677
4 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 13.660 3.848
5 Perry Ng 14.571 4.759
6 Brandon Ong 16.234 6.422
7 George Twine 16.442 6.630

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 1.898
2 Nur Haslinda 1.930 0.032
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.192 0.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.398
2 Nur Haslinda 2.482 0.084
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.645 0.247
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 6.850
2 Nur Haslinda 7.256 0.406
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.768 0.918
All-Around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 11.146
2 Nur Haslinda 11.668 0.522
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.605 1.459

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 2.010
2 Jaye Ding 2.125 0.115
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaye Ding 2.519
2 Felicia Toh 2.815 0.296
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaye Ding 7.215
2 Felicia Toh 8.732 1.517
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaye Ding 11.859
2 Felicia Toh 13.557 1.698

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hazel Goh 2.765
2 Casey Lim 3.348 0.583
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Casey Lim 2.451
2 Hazel Goh 4.312 1.861
cycle Time Gap
1 Casey Lim 7.632
2 Hazel Goh 10.162 2.530
All-Around Time Gap
1 Casey Lim 13.431
2 Hazel Goh 17.239 3.808

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Jean Uy 2.999
2 Yun Yun Ong 3.383 0.384
3 Serene Ong 3.548 0.549
4 Grace Ng 3.611 0.612
5 Carol Wee 4.227 1.228
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yun Yun Ong 4.314
2 Melissa Jean Uy 4.480 0.166
3 Grace Ng 4.804 0.490
4 Serene Ong 4.955 0.641
5 Carol Wee 5.596 1.282
cycle Time Gap
1 Yun Yun Ong 13.037
2 Melissa Jean Uy 13.650 0.613
3 Serene Ong 14.423 1.386
4 Grace Ng 16.120 3.083
5 Carol Wee 20.980 7.943
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yun Yun Ong 20.734
2 Melissa Jean Uy 21.129 0.395
3 Serene Ong 22.926 2.192
4 Grace Ng 24.535 3.801
5 Carol Wee 30.803 10.069

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 2.524
2 Peter Yeo 2.850 0.326
3 Peter Ng 4.450 1.926
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 3.358
2 Peter Yeo 4.338 0.980
3 Peter Ng 4.789 1.431
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 9.942
2 Peter Yeo 12.674 2.732
3 Peter Ng 12.880 2.938
All-Around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 15.824
2 Peter Yeo 19.862 4.038
3 Peter Ng 22.119 6.295

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 2.712
2 Lena Chan 3.840 1.128
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 3.720
2 Lena Chan 5.638 1.918
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 12.865
2 Lena Chan 22.688 9.823
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 19.297
2 Lena Chan 32.166 12.869

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Max Lim 3.221
2 Hwee Boon Chia 4.347 1.126
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Lim 4.829
2 Hwee Boon Chia 6.292 1.463
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Lim 14.434
2 Hwee Boon Chia 18.948 4.514
All-Around Time Gap
1 Max Lim 22.484
2 Hwee Boon Chia 29.587 7.103

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Shania Yeo & Jake Hernandez 31.918

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Gwyneth Yeo & Gareth Yeo 20.628
2 Trixia, Ru Yu Lim & Javier Leong 23.520 2.892
3 Jun E Lee & Anna Begbie 34.294 13.666

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo & Fang En Lim 9.770
2 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 11.394 1.624
3 Charlie Brooke & Andrei Hernandez 12.641 2.871
4 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman & Keira, Kelsi Lim 13.137 3.367
5 Natalie Ann Wong & Ray Quadros 14.376 4.606
6 Allen Lee & Malcolm Walter Ang 14.866 5.096
7 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri & Jeryl Song 15.052 5.282
8 Percy Ng & Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.505 5.735

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jae Lee & Ronald Chia 12.982
2 Alister, Jin Shun Low & Damien Lim 13.111 0.129
3 Jerry Leong & Cheng Feng Yeo 13.706 0.724

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 7.477
2 Perry Ng & Jing Yang Tan 9.521 2.044
3 George Twine & Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 10.938 3.461
4 Chantalle Teo & Nur Qarina 11.147 3.670
5 Gabriel Tay & Christopher Begbie 12.445 4.968
6 Jamie Choy & Hermione Leow 15.080 7.603

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Ong & Nur Haslinda 11.424

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Felicia Toh 9.540
2 Winnie Hiew & Jaye Ding 9.849 0.309

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Hazel Goh & Casey Lim 13.465

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Yun Yun Ong & Serene Ong 14.160
2 Jesse Lim & Allan Ong 15.965 1.805
3 Grace Ng & Melissa Jean Uy 16.683 2.523
4 Peter Ng & Peter Yeo 17.291 3.131
5 Max Lim & Carol Wee 21.703 7.543
6 Hwee Boon Chia & Lena Chan 23.066 8.906

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 10.023
2 Shane Yeo 11.108 1.085
3 Jae Lee 13.836 3.813
4 Fang En Lim 13.964 3.941
5 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 14.321 4.298
6 Percy Ng 16.202 6.179
7 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 18.031 8.008
8 Natalie Ann Wong 18.132 8.109
9 Shania Yeo 19.440 9.417
10 Jake Hernandez 21.781 11.758
11 Jeryl Song 24.324 14.301
12 Jun E Lee 28.210 18.187
13 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 999.000 988.977

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Ong 10.345
2 Justin Hernandez 10.517 0.172
3 Winnie Hiew 12.804 2.459
4 Ronald Chia 15.359 5.014
5 Perry Ng 18.019 7.674
6 Damien Lim 20.731 10.386

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Harbourfront
Jun E Lee, Shania Yeo, Jake Hernandez, Anna Begbie
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Outram
Percy Ng, Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman, Keira, Kelsi Lim, Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy
20.922
2 Team Commonwealth
Shane Yeo, Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng, Evan Ng, Fang En Lim
22.126 1.204
3 Team Novena
Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri, Allen Lee, Malcolm Walter Ang, Jeryl Song
23.943 3.021

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Admiralty
Jae Lee, Ronald Chia, Rayner Ng, Christopher Begbie
19.777
2 Team Chinese Garden
Alister, Jin Shun Low, Damien Lim, Jerry Leong, Cheng Feng Yeo
22.762 2.985
3 Team Lakeside
Ray Quadros, Gwyneth Yeo, Gareth Yeo, Eng Yao Shi
39.899 20.122

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Tampines
Brandon Ong, Shawn Svento, Justin Hernandez, Andrei Hernandez
14.548
2 Team Eunos
Chantalle Teo, Jamie Choy, Nur Qarina, Hermione Leow
22.001 7.453
3 Team Braddell
Trixia, Ru Yu Lim, Natalie Ann Wong, Jing Yang Tan, Javier Leong
26.331 11.783

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Newton
George Twine, Charlie Brooke, Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari, Nur Haslinda
24.674

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team CCK
Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Felicia Toh, Winnie Hiew, Jaye Ding
24.731

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team AMK
Perry Ng, Hazel Goh, Gabriel Tay, Casey Lim
20.410

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Esplanade
Yun Yun Ong, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
24.428
2 Team City Hall
Peter Ng, Grace Ng, Max Lim, Peter Yeo
26.037 1.609
3 Team Serangoon
Hwee Boon Chia, Lena Chan, Melissa Jean Uy, Carol Wee
32.979 8.551

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy